View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Line-Up 2014

WED 25TH - SUN 29TH JUNE 2014

A

  • A GUY CALLED GERALDHELL STAGE SATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • A SAGITARRIUNWOW!FRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • A-SWARFTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • AARON DOUGLASSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • ABANDOMANBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • ABANDOMANBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • ABBYLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ABE NOUKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:05 - 17:30
  • ABE NOUKPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:15
  • ABI BAKERAVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • ABOVE & BEYONDSONICSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY23:00 - TBA
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABRANTEETHE BLUESSUNDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • ACALOOPAPELLAMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SACID LOUNGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SACID LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SACID LOUNGEFRIDAY12:00 - 22:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SACID LOUNGESATURDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SACID LOUNGESUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • ADARABBIT HOLETHURSDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • ADAM SAVILLE                      LIQUID BARSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • ADAM SHELTONGENOSYS SUNDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • ADAMSKIHEAVENSUNDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • ADDICTIVE TV HEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • ADDICTIVE TV'S ORCHESTRA OF SAMPLES (CLIMAX DONE)GREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY14:45 - 15:00
  • ADDICTIVE TVHELL STAGE SATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ADI ULMANSKYLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • ADMIN (PIFF BRISTOL)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY21:30 - 22:00
  • ADRIAN SHERWOODGLADESUNDAY16:30 - 17:20
  • ADRIENNE TRUSCOTTMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • ADRIENNE TRUSCOTTMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • ADRIENNE TRUSCOTTMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • AFRIQUOIHELL STAGE THURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • AGE OF GLASSRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • AHULABULA SOUNDSYSTEMHEAVENSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • AIR GUITAR UK CHAMP GUY THOMPSONRABBIT HOLESATURDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY01:15 - 02:25
  • AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY01:15 - 02:25
  • AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY00:30 - 01:40
  • AISLING FAHEYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:30 - 14:55
  • AISLING FAHEYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:15 - 17:40
  • AJÍ PA' TÍGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • AL O'KANEAVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY18:15 - 19:00
  • ALABAMA 3 GLADEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ALASDAIR BECKETT-KINGCABARET TENTSUNDAY18:00 - 18:10
  • ALBA ROMALEFT FIELDSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ALBION KIDS SHOWLITTLE KIDZ AREASUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • ALEX WINTERS’ CBEEBIES STAGE EXTRAVAGANZAKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • ALEX WINTERS’ CBEEBIES STAGE EXTRAVAGANZAKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • ALEXIS TAYLOR GLADESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ALIJIGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • ALIJIHEAVENFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ALISON DAVIDANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ALISON DAVIDANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ALISON MOYETACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY21:10 - 22:10
  • ALL GONE HOT THE SPACEPORTFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • ALL GONE HOT THE SPACEPORTFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • ALL WE ARETHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • AMERICAN INTERIORPILTON PALAISFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • ANDI NEATEASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • ANDI NEATEASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • ANDI NEATEASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • ANDREA ADRIANOBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • ANDRES CERVEROLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISTOAD HALLTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISTOAD HALLSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISBIMBLE INNFRIDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • ANDREW MAXWELLCABARET TENTSUNDAY22:50 - 23:20
  • ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHSPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:50 - 13:15
  • ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHSPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:15 - 14:40
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • ANDY MARSHALLBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • ANDY P & FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERSUNDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • ANDY PDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • ANDY PDELUXE DINERSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • ANGEL HAZEPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKICIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:10 - 23:17
  • ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKICIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:39 - 20:46
  • ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKICIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:27 - 23:34
  • ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKICIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:54 - 21:01
  • ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKICIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:28 - 22:35
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • ANGIE MACKA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • ANGIE MACKA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • ANGIE MACKA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • ANGUS JEFFORDBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • ANIMALISMHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • ANNA CALVITHE PARK STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ANNA SANDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:46 - 21:52
  • ANNA SANDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:03 - 22:09
  • ANNA SANDCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:04 - 21:10
  • ANNIE EVEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY13:30 - 13:55
  • ANNIE MAC & PETE TONGBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • ANNIE MAC & PETE TONGBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • ANNIE MAC B2B TIGAHELL STAGE FRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • ANNIE MACSONICSATURDAY20:55 - 22:25
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ANSGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • ANTI-FLAGLEFT FIELDSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ANTOSH WOJCIKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:05 - 14:30
  • ANTOSH WOJCIKPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • ANTZHEAVENFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • AOIFE O'DONOVANACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY12:20 - 13:00
  • APHROHEADGLADESATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • APOLLONIATHE BLUESTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • AQUILOBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY18:05 - 18:30
  • ARABIC BELLY DANCEANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY10:00 - 12:30
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:28 - 18:38
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:31 - 13:41
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:43 - 18:53
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:31 - 13:41
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:20 - 18:30
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:31 - 13:41
  • ARCADE FIREPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:45
  • ARCADIA SOUNDSYSTEMARCADIAFRIDAY01:55 - 02:55
  • ARTHUR SMITHCABARET TENTSATURDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • ATILLA THE STOCKBROKER & JOHN OTWAYCABARET TENTSATURDAY21:35 - 22:15
  • ATILLA THE STOCKBROKERPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ATILLA THE STOCKBROKERCABARET TENTFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY20:02 - 20:12
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:35 - 13:45
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY20:15 - 20:25
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:20 - 14:30
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY20:25 - 20:35
  • ATTENTION TO DETAILTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:35 - 13:45
  • AUDIO STUDTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY15:00 - 16:15
  • AUS MUSIC BOAT PARTY PRESENTS WILL SAUL, MIDLAND, BICEP AND DUSKYWOW!SUNDAY13:00 - 17:30
  • AUZZIE SPECIAL - FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM / WOOHOO REVUE/ WORLDS TALLEST DJBAR OF IDEASSUNDAY03:45 - 05:00
  • AUZZIE SPECIAL - FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM / WOOHOO REVUE/ WORLDS TALLEST DJBAR OF IDEASSUNDAY02:45 - 03:45
  • AVALON ROOTSANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • AVALONGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • AYLA SHAFERSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY14:40 - 15:40

B

  • B-SIDETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY22:45 - 00:00
  • B-TRAITSTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • BACK OF BEYOND SHOW WITH SPECIAL GUESTS VILLAGE DISCOS TACOSCOPPERDOLLAR STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 04:00
  • BACK OF BEYOND SHOWCOPPERDOLLAR STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • BACK OF BEYOND SHOWCOPPERDOLLAR STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • BACK OF BEYOND SHOWCOPPERDOLLAR STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 04:00
  • BACK OF BEYOND SHOWCOPPERDOLLAR STAGESUNDAY23:00 - 04:00
  • BAGGY MONDAYSSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • BAILA LA CUMBIATHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • BAJOFONDOSONICSUNDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • BAJOFONDOOTHER STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • BALOFO     LIQUID BARFRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • BALOFO                                  LIQUID BARSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • BALOFO                                 LIQUID BARSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • BAND OF SKULLSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY15:10 - 16:00
  • BARNEY GOODALLAVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • BARREN CARROUSELCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • BARRY ASHWORTHTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BART AND BAKER FEAT ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLESHEAVENSATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • BART AND BAKERSNAKEPITFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BEANS ON TOASTHELL STAGE FRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • BEARDED KITTEN DJ'STHE TEMPLESUNDAY23:00 - 00:20
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BEATUM FEAT VJ ROOFLX (DROP'IN CARAVAN)THE TEMPLEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BEATY HEARTBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY11:25 - 11:50
  • BEAU BOW BELLESBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BEGGARS OF LIFE - DODGE BROSPILTON PALAISSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • BELLA KINETICA- ROLLER SKATINGMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • BELLA KINETICA- ROLLER SKATINGMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:46 - 14:51
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:05 - 12:10
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:46 - 14:51
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:05 - 12:10
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:46 - 14:51
  • BELLA KINETICACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:05 - 12:10
  • BEN & LEXTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY18:00 - 19:15
  • BEN BEN (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY18:00 - 20:30
  • BEN KLOCK B2B MARCEL DETTMANNWOW!FRIDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • BENGATHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY15:30 - 16:45
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)POETRY&WORDSFRIDAY11:45 - 12:00
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)POETRY&WORDSSATURDAY11:45 - 12:00
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY11:45 - 12:00
  • BENNY PAGETHE CAVESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BERNHOFTSONICSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • BERNHOFTLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • BERNHOFTRABBIT HOLESATURDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • BETH ORTONAVALON STAGESATURDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY19:40 - 20:00
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:20 - 12:40
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:50 - 20:10
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:20 - 12:40
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY20:00 - 20:20
  • BEYOND REPAIRTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY12:20 - 12:40
  • BIG BEATCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY10:45 - 11:30
  • BIG BEATCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY10:45 - 11:30
  • BIG BEATCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY10:45 - 11:30
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, FLY, O'HOOLEY & TIDDOW AND MATT SKINNERLEFT FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. KIM CHURCHILL, THE YOUNG 'UNS AND LUCY WARDLEFT FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. ROBB JOHNSON AND SOAK, BLIZZARDLEFT FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM WITH HYPEMAN SAGE BAR OF IDEASSATURDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEMHEAVENSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BANDTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOXTHE SPIKETHURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOXTHE SPIKEFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOXTHE SPIKESATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOXTHE SPIKESUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BILLY BRAGGLEFT FIELDFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BILLY KIDDTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • BILLY KIDDTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • BILLY KIDDTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • BILLY KIDDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • BILLY KIDDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • BILLY KIDDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • BILLY ROWAN (THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY)TOAD HALLSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • BILLY SHINBONETHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • BIMBLE DJSBIMBLE INNFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BIMBLE DJSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BIMBLE DJSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BIPOLAR SUNSHINEGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • BIPOLAR SUNSHINETHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • BLACK BUTTER : GORGON CITY LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : KIDNAP KID LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : MY NU LENG LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : P FUNK & M BOOGIELBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : REDLIGHTLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : TBALBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : TBALBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : WAYWARDLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • BLACK BUTTER SOUND SYSTEM WITH TBA GUESTSSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • BLACK EAGLESASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:05 - 13:30
  • BLACK EAGLESASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:05 - 13:30
  • BLACK EAGLESASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:35 - 14:00
  • BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:07 - 16:32
  • BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:07 - 16:32
  • BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:56 - 16:21
  • BLACK KAT BOPPERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • BLACK KAT BOPPERSTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BLACKBEARD'S TEA PARTYAVALON STAGEFRIDAY14:20 - 15:15
  • BLACKSKYWHITE - 'MAGRITTE RGB'ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY23:20 - 00:15
  • BLACKSKYWHITEASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY23:20 - 00:15
  • BLACKSKYWHITEASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY23:20 - 00:15
  • BLANK REALMWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • BLEACHERSJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY18:05 - 18:50
  • BLOCK DODGERSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BLOCK DODGERSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BLONDE DJ SETLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • BLONDIEOTHER STAGEFRIDAY12:15 - 13:20
  • BLUENECKAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLUES KITCHEN DJ'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY02:30 - 03:00
  • BLUES KITCHEN DJ'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • BLUES KITCHEN DJ'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BLUFF'SWINGEURSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGEURSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • BOB ROBARTS - SOLAR PV HANDS ON WORKSHOPSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • BOMBA ESTÉREOSONICSUNDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUBOTHER STAGESUNDAY18:50 - 19:50
  • BONDAXSONICFRIDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • BONG-RASALON CAROUSELSATURDAY02:00 - 00:00
  • BONOBOWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • BOOGIE CARTELTHE DOWNLOW RADIO THURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BOOGIE CARTELTHE DOWNLOW RADIO FRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • BOOKA BRASS BANDACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • BOOZOO BAJOUHEAVENSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • BORN ON ROAD SHOWCASESALON CAROUSELSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTIONCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAYTBA
  • BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTIONCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAYTBA
  • BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTIONCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAYTBA
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY20:17 - 20:37
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY11:55 - 12:15
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY20:30 - 20:50
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY11:55 - 12:15
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY20:40 - 21:00
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:55 - 12:15
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:00 - 15:00
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:00 - 15:00
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:00 - 15:00
  • BRAWTHER & JEREMY UNDERGROUND PARISTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • BREACHWOW!SUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • BREAKFAST WITH HOWARDGLADESUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • BRIDGES FOR MUSIC PRESENTS DJ FOSTA & THIBO TAZZTHE BLUESSATURDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:58 - 00:48
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY00:04 - 00:54
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY23:05 - 23:55
  • BRIEFSMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • BRIEFSMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • BROTHER CULTURE MCTHE CAVEFRIDAYTBA
  • BROTHER CULTUREACID LOUNGESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BRUSHY ONE STRINGGLADESUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • BRUSHY ONE STRINGRABBIT HOLESATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • BRUSHY ONE STRINGTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BRUSHY ONE STRINGHELL STAGE SATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • BRYAN FERRYWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • BUBBLEDUBBLEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BUBBLEDUBBLEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BURMA UPDATESPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • BUSHKIN AND THE ITS BANDHELL STAGE SUNDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • BUSTAMENTORABBIT HOLEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • BUSTAWIDEMOVETHE CAVESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BUTTONED DOWN DISCOWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY23:00 - 03:00
  • BY THE RIVERSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00

C

  • CALAIS MIGRANT SOLIDARITYSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CALIBRE & MC DRSTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • CALJADER - THE TROPICALISIMO BAR OF IDEASSATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • CALVARYPILTON PALAISSUNDAY22:30 - 00:11
  • CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTTMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTTMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTTMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • CAPTAIN KIPPER/WILLIE THE WICKED WOLFPROF PANIC'S PUPPET THEATRESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CARDBOARD FOXCABARET TENTSATURDAY21:05 - 21:20
  • CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHNBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHNBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHNBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHNBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELACIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELACIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY16:35 - 17:20
  • CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY16:35 - 17:20
  • CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY16:35 - 17:20
  • CARNABELLSBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY14:30 - 14:55
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVESMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSATURDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSUNDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • CARO EMERALDPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY12:15 - 13:00
  • CAROUSELS AND LIMOUSINESAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • CARROLL THOMPSON 'QUEEN OF LOVERS ROCK'GULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • CARRYONYEAHBOR WITH TAYO, FRANK TOPE AND FRIENDSSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • CASEY WOODMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • CASEY WOODSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:06 - 21:14
  • CASSETTE BOY VS DJ RUBBISHSNAKEPITFRIDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • CASSETTEBOY AND DJ RUBBISHGLADESUNDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • CATBALLOUTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • CATBALLOUTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • CATE FERRISBIMBLE INNSUNDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • CATE LE BONTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY14:10 - 15:00
  • CBEEBIES RHYMING ROCKETSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CC SMUGGLERSCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • CC SMUGGLERSAVALON STAGESUNDAY12:35 - 13:25
  • CELESTE LOVICKMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CELESTESMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • CELT ISLAMTOAD HALLSUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • CHANCE THE RAPPERJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY20:45 - 21:45
  • CHARLENE SORAIABREAD & ROSESSUNDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • CHARLEY MCFARLEYTHE DOWNLOW RADIO WEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • CHARLI XCXSONICSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • CHARLIE KANETHE TEMPLEFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CHE SUDAKAGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • CHERUBLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • CHERUBRABBIT HOLESATURDAY02:45 - 03:45
  • CHICKEN BROTHERSHEAVENFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • CHICKEN BROTHERSBAR OF IDEASFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:20 - 10:30
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:20 - 10:30
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:20 - 10:30
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY10:30 - 10:40
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY10:30 - 10:40
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY10:30 - 10:40
  • CHIX DIGMEHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:30 - 07:00
  • CHLÖE HOWLLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • CHRIS BOWSHER (RDF) SOLO BAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • CHRIS BOWSHERTOAD HALLSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CHRIS COCOHEAVENFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • CHRIS ELLIS & ROSIE TOLLSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:40
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • CHRIS REDMONDPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • CHRIS REDMONDPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY13:50 - 14:15
  • CHRIS WOODS GROOVESMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • CHRIS WOODS GROOVETOAD HALLSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATIONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:16 - 18:23
  • CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATIONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:31 - 18:38
  • CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATIONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:08 - 18:15
  • CHVRCHESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • CIARA CUNNANE                LIQUID BARTHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CIARA CUNNANE                 LIQUID BARFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CIARA CUNNANE                 LIQUID BARSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CINDY PINK FT. DIXIE ROSEBIMBLE INNSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • CIRCA WAVESOTHER STAGESATURDAY12:30 - 13:10
  • CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY18:10 - 18:45
  • CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY18:25 - 19:00
  • CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY14:20 - 14:55
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDUCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:26 - 18:11
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDUCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:41 - 18:26
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDUCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:18 - 18:03
  • CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAYTBA
  • CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAYTBA
  • CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAYTBA
  • CLANCYTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • CLANNADACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY20:00 - 20:50
  • CLARE TWELVETREES – FAIRTRADE FOUNDATIONSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY15:15 - 16:15
  • CLASS - MAURICIO REYESGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS - MAURICIO REYESGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - MAURICIO REYESGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLASS - MAURICIO REYESGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLASS - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLAYHEADGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:30 - TBA
  • CLAYHEADGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:30 - TBA
  • CLAYHEADGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:30 - TBA
  • CLEAN BANDITJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • CLIVE HENRYTHE BLUESTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • CLUB DE FROMAGEWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY23:00 - 03:00
  • COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDSSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDSAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • COMEDY WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZLEFT FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH MARK STEELLEFT FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH ROBIN INCELEFT FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ANDREW MAXWELLCABARET TENTSATURDAY22:30 - 02:00
  • COMPERE- ARIFSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ARIFSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ARIFSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ARTHUR SMITHCABARET TENTFRIDAY19:00 - 22:30
  • COMPERE- BARRY CASTAGNOLACABARET TENTSUNDAY21:00 - 00:00
  • COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHANCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY10:30 - 13:30
  • COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHANCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY10:30 - 15:00
  • COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHANCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:30 - 18:30
  • COMPERE- CARL DONNELLYCABARET TENTSATURDAY15:30 - 19:00
  • COMPERE- CARL DONNELLYCABARET TENTSUNDAY14:30 - 18:00
  • COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHESASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHESASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHESASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHESCABARET TENTSATURDAY12:00 - 15:30
  • COMPERE- DAN EVANSASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- DAN EVANSASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- DAN EVANSASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:15 - 22:00
  • COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:00 - 21:30
  • COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:15 - 21:15
  • COMPERE- DAVE THOMPSONCABARET TENTSUNDAY18:00 - 21:00
  • COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIENPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIENPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIENPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ED PETRIETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ED PETRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- ED PETRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- GARETH JONESOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- GARETH JONESOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- GARETH JONESOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETHCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:45 - 00:00
  • COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETHCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:15 - 00:00
  • COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETHCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:15 - 16:15
  • COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:45 - 19:15
  • COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY10:30 - 14:45
  • COMPERE- MISS BEHAVECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:00 - 20:00
  • COMPERE- PADDY BRAMWELLSCABARET TENTSATURDAY19:00 - 22:30
  • COMPERE- PAULA VARJACKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- PAULA VARJACKPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- PAULA VARJACKPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- PEEWEE MURRAYCABARET TENTSUNDAY11:00 - 14:30
  • COMPERE- PETE DOBBINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- PETE DOBBINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- PETE DOBBINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- SALLY-ANNE HAYWARDCABARET TENTFRIDAY15:30 - 19:00
  • COMPERE- SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAYTBA
  • COMPERE- STUART GOLDSMITHCABARET TENTFRIDAY12:00 - 15:30
  • CONGO NATTYTHE BLUESSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • CONNAN MOCKASINWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • CONNAN MOCKASINTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY15:15 - 16:00
  • CONSTANT FIASCOTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY16:15 - 17:30
  • COREO HAZZARDKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • CORNERSTONE ROOTSGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • COUNT SIZZLEBIMBLE INNFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • COUNT SKYLARKIN (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMS    TOLPUDDLEFRIDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNSUNDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • COUPLE OF MUMSHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • COURTNEY BARNETTJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • COURTNEY BARNETTTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • COVESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • CRAIG BRATLEYTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CRAIG CAMPBELLCABARET TENTFRIDAY22:30 - 02:00
  • CRAIG CAMPBELLCABARET TENTSATURDAY00:50 - 01:20
  • CRAIG CHARLESARCADIASATURDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • CRAIG RICHARDSWOW!SATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY18:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY18:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY18:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:00 - TBA
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:00 - TBA
  • CREDIT TO THE NATIONLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • CREDIT TO THE NATIONRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • CRINKLE CUTSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • CRUCIAL KENNEDYHEAVENFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CRYSTAL FIGHTERSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 17:50
  • CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00

D

  • D-FUSE (CLIMAX DOME)GREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGERBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGERBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGERBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAISY BEAU AND GAEA KNIGHTANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • DAISY BEAU AND GAEA KNIGHTANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DAME VIVIENNE WESTWOOD (KEYNOTE SPEECH)GREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • DAN BEAUMONTGENOSYS FRIDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • DAN BEAUMONTTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • DAN CARTELTHE DOWNLOW RADIO WEDNESDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • DAN CARTELTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DAN CLEWSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • DAN HYDEBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • DAN LE SAC VS SCROOBIUS PIPLEFT FIELDSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DAN THE HATMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • DAN THE HATCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • DAN THE HATCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • DAN THE HATCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • DAN THE HATA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • DAN THE HATA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • DAN THE HATA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • DANBANJOVIBIMBLE INNSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • DANCEFLOOR OUTLAWS (STREETWISE & PROFIT)BIMBLE INNSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • DANGER MARCSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DANIEL 'DANGER' FERROHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • DANNY & THE CHAMPIONS OF THE WORLDACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • DANNY BROWNTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DANNY CHIVERS - ARREST THAT POETSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • DANNY CHIVERS RABBLE ROUSERS POETRYTOAD HALLFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANNY KRIVITNYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY03:15 - 06:00
  • DARIUS AKASHICGENOSYS SATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • DARK BELLSWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • DARLIAJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • DARREN HODGETHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • DAVE BEERACID LOUNGEFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • DAVE HARVEYGENOSYS SUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DAVID CELIA & FRIENDSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • DAVID CELIAMANDALA STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DAVID MORALES PAYS TRIBUTE TO FRANKIE KNUCKLES 1955-2014NYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • DAVID RODIGAN MBEARCADIASUNDAY19:45 - 21:15
  • DAVID TAYLOR – 40 FORWARDSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • DAVID TREDDINNICK MP – HOMEOPATHYSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • DAVIDE SQUILLACE VS MATTHIAS TANZMANTHE BLUESTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DAVOS GLADESUNDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • DBRIDGETHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY02:30 - 03:45
  • DE FUEGOSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY23:45 - 00:45
  • DE FUEGOSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • DE FUEGOANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • DE LA SOULPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY15:15 - 16:15
  • DEANNA RODGERPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY16:15 - 16:45
  • DEL SLOANBIMBLE INNSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • DELORES DELIGHTBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • DELORES DELIGHTMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • DELTRON 3030WEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • DEMON BARBERS XLASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DEMON BARBERS XLASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • DEMON BARBERS XLASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • DENNIS BOVELLACID LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • DEREK DAH LARGEHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • DERMOT O'LEARYRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • DERVISHAVALON STAGESATURDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • DESPERATE SOUND SYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY, OPTIMO, JOHN WIZARDS DJS, BEN FAT TRUCKER, THE DJ PIPES, DANCEFLOOR MEDITATIONS AND MORESTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY00:00 - 05:00
  • DESPICABLE ME 2 3DPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:38
  • DETROIT SWINDLEWOW!THURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DETROIT SWINDLEGENOSYS SATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • DEXTER DIXON - SMALL WIND TURBINE DESIGNSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • DEXY'S NOWHERE IS HOMEPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DEXYSACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY21:30 - 23:30
  • DF TRAMHEAVENSUNDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • DICKY TRISCOSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DIGITAL SOUND BOY TAKEOVER SHY FX & B. TRAITSARCADIASUNDAY00:35 - 01:35
  • DIGS & WHOOSHGENOSYS THURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DIGS & WHOOSHNYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:45 - 20:00
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:00 - 20:15
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:37 - 19:52
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • DINOS CHAPMANGLADESATURDAY18:55 - 19:55
  • DIRECT ACTION - A NEW RETAIL THERAPYSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DIRTY GENTLEMANAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DIRTY GENTLEMENTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY04:30 - 05:30
  • DIRTY HARRYTHE CAVEFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • DIRTY HARRYTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • DISCLOSURE (DJ SET)ARCADIASATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DISCLOSUREWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • DIVE INCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • DIY PROTEST: PARTICIPATORY WORKSHOP WITH UK UNCUT AND TBA GUESTSLEFT FIELDSUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • DJ AFX THE TEMPLEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DJ AMISS MOLLYHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ ANDREW CURLEYGLADESATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • DJ ANTZGLADEFRIDAY00:30 - 02:45
  • DJ ANTZSONICSATURDAY16:15 - 17:55
  • DJ ASTROJAZZTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DJ BADLY ( SHED OF THE YEAR RECS ) BAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • DJ BADLYTHE BLUESSUNDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • DJ BOLLOCKSSNAKEPITSUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ BOLLOCKSSNAKEPITTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DJ BUSTAWIDEMOVEHELL STAGE FRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFU AND GUESTSHELL STAGE SUNDAY04:15 - 05:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFUHEAVENSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • DJ CRASH AND BURNHMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ CRASH AND BURNHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • DJ CRUCIAL KRISTEN (TQY) BAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DJ DAZEETHE CAVESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ DIE PRESENTS GUTTERFUNKTHE BLUESSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • DJ DIENYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • DJ DOCTOR D.LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • DJ EZARCADIAFRIDAY21:20 - 22:15
  • DJ FLIGHTTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY23:45 - 01:00
  • DJ INDIANNA TONES B2B DJSKUM SNAKEPITSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • DJ INDIANNA TONESSNAKEPITSATURDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • DJ JIMMY SQUALL ( BBC - SQUALL MAG ) BAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERSATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • DJ LUCINDATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ LUCINDATHE LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DJ LUCINDATHE LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR) & DJ MAKALA (SPAIN)COPPERDOLLAR STAGEWEDNESDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR), CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) & DJ MAKALA (SPAIN)COPPERDOLLAR STAGETHURSDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)COPPERDOLLAR STAGEFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)COPPERDOLLAR STAGESATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)COPPERDOLLAR STAGESUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • DJ MAX VANDERWOLF - LAST MAN STANDING BAR OF IDEASFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ MIKEYTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • DJ NICK GREEN AND SIMON MOOBAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • DJ NIHALGLADESATURDAY00:35 - 02:45
  • DJ OAPTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ ORIGIHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY01:00 - 04:00
  • DJ OXTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DJ PIERREGENOSYS SATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • DJ RESIST ( SOUND CONSPIRACY)THE TEMPLESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ RODRIGO KERR ( FLYING SWORDFISH) HEAVENSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DJ SNEAKBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • DJ SPINN & TASOGLADESATURDAY19:55 - 20:55
  • DJ TRU FIX                           LIQUID BARSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • DJ WONKA ( BOOMTOWN ) AND DJ BOBBY THE PERSUADER ( SWN)BAR OF IDEASSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ WREDSNAKEPITTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • DJ WREDSNAKEPITSUNDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DJ WREDSNAKEPITSUNDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • DJ YODAWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASSTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 18:15
  • DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY05:30 - 06:00
  • DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY05:30 - 06:00
  • DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ.BOLLOCKSSNAKEPITFRIDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • DJSKUMSNAKEPITSATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • DJSKUMSNAKEPITSATURDAY22:50 - 23:30
  • DNA PRESENTS CHICKEN LICKENKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DOC BROWNCABARET TENTFRIDAY01:35 - 02:05
  • DODGE AND FUSKITHE CAVESUNDAYTBA
  • DOLLOP DJSSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • DOLLOP DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIO WEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • DOLLOP DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIO THURSDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • DOLLY PARTONPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 17:30
  • DOLOMITE MINORBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY18:00 - 18:25
  • DOMINIE HOOPERBIMBLE INNSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • DON CAVALLITHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DON JOHNSTON - JIVE REMIX BAR OF IDEASSATURDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • DON LETTSTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY14:15 - 15:30
  • DON LETTSTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • DON LETTSGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY23:45 - 01:15
  • DON'T FRACK ME - YOKO ONO AND SEAN LENNONTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • DON'T FRACK ME - YOKO ONO AND SEAN LENNONTOAD HALLTHURSDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:12 - 17:20
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY13:55 - 14:02
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:50 - 19:57
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:46 - 13:53
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:46 - 13:53
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:46 - 13:53
  • DONALD GRANTMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • DONALD GRANTMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • DONALD GRANTMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • DONEWRONG LIQUID BARTHURSDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • DONEWRONG TOLPUDDLESATURDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • DONEWRONG                        LIQUID BARFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • DOUBLE O B2B DJ MANTRATHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY22:00 - 23:45
  • DOUBLEAGENT7DELUXE DINERFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • DOUBLEAGENT7DELUXE DINERSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DR ALICE ROBERTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • DR AMAQUEEN (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY20:30 - 23:00
  • DR ANDY HICKSON – ANTI-BULLYING SHOWSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DR BURNHEART GLOSS – THE RINGMASTER OF DISASTER AND HIS WOBBLY TOWER OF HUMAN FOLLYTHE KIDZ FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • DR DTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DR FEELGOODACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • DREADZONEGLADEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DRENGEJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • DROPSTEADY FREDDYGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:45
  • DRUMSOUND AND BASSLINE SMITHGLADESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DRUNKEN SAILORANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • DRY THE RIVERJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • DRY THE RIVERAVALON STAGESUNDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • DSKOBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • DUB PISTOLSGLADEFRIDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • DUB SMUGGLERS SOUND SYSTEMTHE BLUESSUNDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DUBKASMTHE BLUESFRIDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • DUCHESS DJSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGSSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND SCALLYWAGSTOAD HALLSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND THE SCALLYWAGSANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DUNGEON MEATNYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • DUOLOGUE GLADESATURDAY14:40 - 15:40
  • DUOLOGUEAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DUSKY HELL STAGE SUNDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • DUTTY MOONSHINE (SECRET SET ) BAR OF IDEASSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DUTTY MOONSHINEBIMBLE INNFRIDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAYTBA
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAYTBA
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAYTBA
  • Dj STEFAN MALAKA BAR OF IDEASFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00

E

  • EAST INDIA YOUTHWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • EAST INDIA YOUTHWOW!THURSDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • EASTERN DRUM AND DANCETOAD HALLTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • EASTERN DRUM AND DANCETOAD HALLFRIDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • EASTERN DRUM AND DANCETOAD HALLSATURDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • EATS EVERYTHING B2B SKREAM HELL STAGE SUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • EATS EVERYTHINGARCADIAFRIDAY22:45 - 23:45
  • EATS EVERYTHINGSONICFRIDAY18:15 - 19:45
  • ECHO AND THE EMPRESSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ECKLECTIC MICKHEAVENSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • ECKLECTIC MICKBAR OF IDEASSATURDAY22:50 - 23:30
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOMHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • ECO COMMOTIONSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • ECO-MOTIONTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY19:15 - 20:10
  • ED SHEERANPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • EDDIE TEMPLE MORRISACID LOUNGESATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • EDDIE TEMPLE MORRISBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • EDWIN BROOKES AND THE BURNING GLASSGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • EDWIN SANZ'S 'SAN AGUSTIN' SALSA ORCHESTRA FT. ALEX WILSONGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • ELBOWPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • ELEANOR TEIRNANCABARET TENTFRIDAY16:15 - 16:45
  • ELEANOR TEIRNANCABARET TENTSATURDAY15:10 - 15:40
  • ELEANOR TEIRNANCABARET TENTSUNDAY19:05 - 19:35
  • ELECTRIC PUNANNYTHE BLUESSATURDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUSHELL STAGE SUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUSSNAKEPITSUNDAY01:45 - 02:45
  • ELECTRO ELVISTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • ELECTRO SWING CLUB - LONDON BAR OF IDEASFRIDAYTBA
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYFRIDAY17:00 - 17:06
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYFRIDAY14:00 - 14:06
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYSATURDAY17:00 - 17:06
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYSATURDAY14:00 - 14:06
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYSUNDAY17:00 - 17:06
  • ELENA MARINALA FOLLYSUNDAY14:00 - 14:06
  • ELIOTT STEELCABARET TENTFRIDAY13:15 - 13:25
  • ELLA EYRESONICSATURDAY18:10 - 18:50
  • ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES WITH MISTA TRICK- ELECTRO SWINGSNAKEPITSATURDAY22:00 - 22:50
  • ELLE & THE POCKET BELLESTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES GLADESUNDAY13:25 - 14:05
  • ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLESAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • ELLI INGRAMLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • ELLIE GOULDINGOTHER STAGESUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • ELLIPHANTLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY01:15 - 01:50
  • EMERGING SPECIESGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • EMILY BEECABARET TENTFRIDAY16:50 - 17:00
  • EMILY BEECABARET TENTSATURDAY14:25 - 14:30
  • EMILY BEECABARET TENTSUNDAY16:45 - 16:50
  • EMILY BENN – MEMORIES OF TONYSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • EMILÍANA TORRINIAVALON STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • EMPEROR MACHINEWOW!SATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ENDER'S GAMEPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:41
  • ENERGY UNION - MATT BLACK (COLD CUT)HEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • ENGLISH NATIONAL BALLETPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 11:50
  • ESGTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • ETERNAL TAAL BHANGRA ENTERTAINMENT TEAMGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ETERNAL TAAL BHANGRA ENTERTAINMENT TEAMGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • ETHAN JOHNSACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • ETON MESSYLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY21:30 - 22:15
  • ETON MESSYLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • ETTA BONDLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:20 - 13:30
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY11:40 - 11:50
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:05 - 14:15
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY11:40 - 11:50
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:20 - 13:30
  • EXCEPTION-ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:40 - 11:50
  • EXCERPT FROM FLOWNCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:43 - 12:50
  • EXCERPT FROM FLOWNCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:43 - 12:50
  • EXCERPT FROM FLOWNCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:43 - 12:50
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYFRIDAY01:20 - 01:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYFRIDAY00:15 - 00:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYSATURDAY01:20 - 01:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYSATURDAY00:15 - 00:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYSUNDAY00:15 - 00:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONLA FOLLYSUNDAY22:45 - 23:00
  • EYES FOR GERTRUDEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • EYES FOR GERTRUDEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00

F

  • F.P.P OLD SCHOOL THE TOTEM GARDENSSUNDAY10:00 - 22:00
  • F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOURCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAYTBA
  • F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOURCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAYTBA
  • F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOURCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAYTBA
  • FACE PAINTING/CRAFT WORKSHOPSMAKE AND DO MARQUEEFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • FACES OF DISCOCABARET TENTFRIDAY17:05 - 17:15
  • FACES OF DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:05 - 15:45
  • FACES OF DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:05 - 15:45
  • FACES OF DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:05 - 15:45
  • FACTA (PIFF BRISTOL)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:50
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • FAMILY OF THE YEARWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • FANNY TASTICDELUXE DINERSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • FANNY TASTICDELUXE DINERSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • FAT 45'STHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • FAT 45THE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • FAT 45THE BANDSTANDSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FAT CONTENTBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY18:45 - 19:30
  • FAT STANLEYAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • FAT WHITE FAMILYJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • FAT WHITE FAMILYWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • FATBOY SLIMSONICSATURDAY22:30 - 00:30
  • FATT MATTCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • FATT MATTCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • FATT MATTCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • FATT MATTTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • FATT MATTTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • FATT MATTTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • FAZZASALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • FEATURECASTHEAVENTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:45 - 23:53
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:51 - 23:59
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:52 - 23:00
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARET TENTFRIDAY23:00 - 23:10
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARET TENTSATURDAY00:40 - 00:45
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARET TENTSUNDAY20:45 - 20:50
  • FEEL THE REALHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOWTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOWTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOWTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • FELIX DICKINSONTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • FELIX DICKINSONGENOSYS FRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • FILM NIGHT WITH STEPHEN MALIT AVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY22:30 - 01:00
  • FILTHPILTON PALAISFRIDAY22:00 - 23:37
  • FINALEARCADIAFRIDAY02:55 - 03:00
  • FINALEARCADIASATURDAY02:55 - 03:00
  • FINALEARCADIASUNDAY02:55 - 03:00
  • FINDLAYBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY15:45 - 16:10
  • FISHERMAN'S FRIENDSACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FLEETMAC WOODSTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • FLIGHTS OF HELIOSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY18:45 - 19:10
  • FLIPRONTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • FLIPRONAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • FLYING WHITE DOTSHEAVENTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNDELUXE DINERFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNDELUXE DINERSATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNDELUXE DINERSUNDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • FOLK SESSIONTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY21:45 - 23:00
  • FORCENRAANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM BIMBLE INNTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEMTOAD HALLTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEMTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEMSNAKEPITSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEMSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEMHELL STAGE SATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • FOSTER THE PEOPLEOTHER STAGEFRIDAY17:50 - 18:50
  • FOUR POOFS & A PIANOCABARET TENTFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • FOUR POOFS & A PIANOCABARET TENTSATURDAY20:20 - 20:50
  • FOUR TET B2B JOE GODDARDTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • FOUR TETTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • FOXESSONICSATURDAY20:10 - 20:50
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • FRANCOIS KGENOSYS SUNDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • FRANK SANAZI HOSTS THE PIT CABARET FEATURING KITTY BANG BANG & THE MOSTERS OF SCHLOCKSNAKEPITSATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • FRANK SANAZICABARET TENTSATURDAY20:50 - 21:00
  • FRANK SANAZICABARET TENTSATURDAY20:10 - 20:20
  • FRANK SANAZICABARET TENTSUNDAY20:30 - 20:40
  • FRANK SANAZICABARET TENTSUNDAY19:40 - 19:50
  • FRANK SANAZIMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • FRANKIE FRANCISHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • FREDDIE VERNON & COAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • FREDDIE VERNON & COAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • FREEFALL COLLECTIVETHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY19:15 - 20:45
  • FREERANGE DJ'STHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • FRICTIONARCADIAFRIDAY00:45 - 01:55
  • FROZEN 3D - SING ALONG VERSIONPILTON PALAISSUNDAY11:00 - 12:48
  • FUJIYA & MIYAGIWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • FUNDUBMENTALSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • FUNDUBMENTALBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • FUNKMOB TOLPUDDLESUNDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • FUNKMOB                            LIQUID BARFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • FUNKMOB                            LIQUID BARSATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • FUNKMOB                          LIQUID BARTHURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • FURS (ETC finalists)RABBIT HOLESATURDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • FURSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • FUTUREBOOGIETHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00

G

  • GABRIELLE APLINAVALON STAGESUNDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GAIA GUARDIANSCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:00
  • GAIA'S GUARDIANSHEAVENTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • GALIA ARADACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • GALLERY CIRCUSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY13:30 - 13:55
  • GAMBLE AND WELLS PICK'N'MIX CIRCUSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY16:35 - 16:55
  • GAMBLE AND WELLS PICK'N'MIX CIRCUSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY16:35 - 16:55
  • GARDEN CITY MOVEMENTLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY23:20 - 00:00
  • GARDEN PARTY WITH NORMSKI AND FRIENDSLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY11:00 - 17:00
  • GARETH JONESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • GAZ BROOKFIELDAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • GAZ BROOKFIELDAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • GAZ COOMBESWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • GAZ HOST UNPLUGGED NIGHTTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • GEMMA ROGERSRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • GENERAL LEVY WITH DJ JOE ARIWATHE BLUESFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • GENGAHRBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY14:15 - 14:40
  • GENTLE MYSTICSGLADESATURDAY13:20 - 14:20
  • GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUBGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY18:15 - 19:30
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • GEORGE EGGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 16:50
  • GEORGE EGGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 16:50
  • GEORGE EGGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 16:50
  • GEORGE EGGMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • GEORGE EGGMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • GEORGE EZRAJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • GEORGE EZRABBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY19:00 - 19:25
  • GEORGE ORANGESENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • GEORGE ORANGESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • GEORGE ORANGESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • GERARD & THE WATCHMENTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY20:30 - 21:25
  • GERARD & THE WATCHMENBIMBLE INNFRIDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • GERARD AND THE WATCHMENTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • GERARD AND THE WATCHMENTOAD HALLSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • GERTIE AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS FT TIGERLIGHT, PROFIT&NATTYHELL STAGE SATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GHETTO FUNKTHE TOTEM GARDENSFRIDAY17:00 - 22:00
  • GHOSTWRITERZHELL STAGE SUNDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARDSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 11:55
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARDSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY11:45 - 11:50
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARDSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 11:55
  • GIBBERTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • GIBSON BULL (ETC Finalist)RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • GIBSON BULLAVALON STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 12:10
  • GIDEONNYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • GIGI SUTTON-TAYLORBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • GIRLS MUSIC WITH TODDLA T, MS DYNAMITE, ROBBO RANX, AC!D FACE, MELE & SLICK DON, DRS AND MORESTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY00:00 - 05:00
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY17:30 - 17:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY14:30 - 14:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:30 - 14:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY17:30 - 17:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY14:30 - 14:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:30 - 14:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY17:30 - 17:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY14:30 - 14:50
  • GLAM STANBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:30 - 14:50
  • GLASS ANIMALSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY16:30 - 16:55
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGEAVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOWARCADIAFRIDAY22:15 - 22:45
  • GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOWARCADIASATURDAY22:15 - 22:45
  • GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOWARCADIASUNDAY22:15 - 22:45
  • GLITCHESWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • GLITCHESRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY02:00 - 02:30
  • GLORIATORTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:55 - 16:35
  • GLORIATORTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:05 - 16:45
  • GLORIATORTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY15:20 - 16:00
  • GLORIATORA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY18:05 - 18:45
  • GLORIATORA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY18:05 - 18:45
  • GLORIATORA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY18:05 - 18:45
  • GO CHICLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY00:45 - 01:35
  • GOLDFRAPPWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • GONE CHOITHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • GONNE CHOIGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • GONNE CHOIGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • GOODGROOVETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:45
  • GORGON CITY B2B KIDNAP KID HELL STAGE SUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • GORGON CITYSONICFRIDAY15:25 - 16:45
  • GOTSOMEHEAVENFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • GRACE PETRIEBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY19:45 - 20:30
  • GRAEME PARKBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • GRAMATIKLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY22:15 - 23:15
  • GRAND BUDAPEST HOTELPILTON PALAISSUNDAY00:30 - 02:10
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:33 - 23:40
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:47 - 22:54
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:39 - 23:46
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:04 - 23:11
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:40 - 22:47
  • GRANT GOLDIECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:05 - 22:12
  • GRANT GOLDIEMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • GRANT GOLDIEMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • GRANTLEYGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • GRAVITY 3DPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • GREAT DAVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • GREAT DAVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • GREAT DAVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • GREG BELSONNYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • GREG DREADTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • GREG WILSONTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • GREG WILSONGENOSYS FRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • GRINGO SKAGLADEFRIDAY13:20 - 14:20
  • GRINGO SKAAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • GRINGO SKATHE SPIKETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GRUFF RHYS (DJ SET)STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • GRUFF RHYSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • GUITAR MASTERCLASS, STEVE KNIGHTLEY, RODNEY BRANIGAN & GUESTSTOAD HALLSATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY21:45 - 23:00
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY18:25 - 19:25
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY18:35 - 19:35
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:50 - 17:50
  • GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZERDELUXE DINERFRIDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZERDELUXE DINERSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • GUTTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, ADDISON GROOVE, ARTWORK, DISMANTLE, JENNA G, LAMINATE RADIO AND HOSTED BY INJASTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY21:30 - 04:00

H

  • HAIMOTHER STAGEFRIDAY16:25 - 17:20
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFEGENOSYS FRIDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & MIKKI MOSTTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • HANNAH HOLLANDSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • HANNAH WANTSSONICFRIDAY13:00 - 14:15
  • HARI MAU MATTGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 20:30
  • HARRI PEPPER (PIFF BRISTOL)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY21:00 - 21:30
  • HARRY KING BEATDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • HARRY KING BEATDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • HARRY KING BEATDELUXE DINERFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • HARRY KING BEATDELUXE DINERSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • HARRY KING BEATDELUXE DINERSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • HATTIE HATSTAR AND HER HATSTANDGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • HATTIE HATSTAR AND HER HATSTANDGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • HATTIE HATSTARSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY17:20 - 18:20
  • HATTIE HATSTARGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • HAYLEY MCKAYTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • HAZEL O'CONNORCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • HAZEL O'CONNORAVALON STAGEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • HEAL THE LAST STANDSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • HEAL THE LAST STANDSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXNYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • HEAVY SUGARDELUXE DINERSUNDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYFRIDAY16:00 - 16:06
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYFRIDAY13:00 - 13:06
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYSATURDAY16:00 - 16:06
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYSATURDAY13:00 - 13:06
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYSUNDAY16:00 - 16:06
  • HEIDI HICKLING MOORELA FOLLYSUNDAY13:00 - 13:06
  • HELEN GREGORYPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY16:45 - 17:00
  • HELL DUB WITH SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEMHELL STAGE SUNDAY20:00 - 21:45
  • HELLICAR & LEWIS (CLIMAX DOME)GREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • HELLICAR&LEWISHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • HELTER SKELTER, CASTLE AND PIRATE SHIPTHE KIDZ FIELDSATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • HERO FISHERACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • HIDDEN RIDDIM GLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY21:45 - 23:45
  • HIGHTOWN CROWSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY10:30 - 11:10
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY10:30 - 11:10
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • HIJINX THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY10:30 - 11:10
  • HIP HOP KARAOKE  STONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • HIP HOP KARAOKESTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • HISSING MORTAL COILSSNAKEPITSUNDAY02:45 - 03:45
  • HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGSAVALON STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:55
  • HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGSAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY01:03 - 00:00
  • HODMADODDERYTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:55
  • HODMADODDERYAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • HOLLIE COOKGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY14:45 - 16:00
  • HOLLY WALSHCABARET TENTFRIDAY00:25 - 00:55
  • HOLLY WILLIAMSACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • HOLOTRONICA (CLIMAX DOME)GREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • HONG KONG PING PONGTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • HONG KONG PING PONGBIMBLE INNSATURDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • HORNBY BROTHERSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • HOSPITALITY TAKE OVER: METRIK B2B FRED V & GRAFIX, LONDON ELEKTRICITY B2B HIGH CONTRAST, HOSTED BY DYNAMITE MCARCADIASUNDAY22:45 - 00:35
  • HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)THE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAYTBA
  • HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)THE LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAYTBA
  • HOSTED BY NORMSKIWOW!THURSDAYTBA
  • HOT CAKES VERSUS JUNGLE CAKESHELL STAGE SATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • HOT FEETGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • HOT FEETTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • HOT SINCE 82WOW!FRIDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIRACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY18:50 - 19:40
  • HOWARD MARKS presents Smokers Delight THE SPIKESATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • HOZIERJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • HOZIERACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • HUDSON TAYLORAVALON STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • HUE-JAH-FINKTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • HUEY MORGAN THE TOTEM GARDENSSATURDAY17:00 - 22:00
  • HUNNЇ VǑN TRAPP ( AKA NICK FIELD) HOSTS THE PIT CABARET SNAKEPITFRIDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • HYPER-ON-EXPERIENCETHE LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY23:30 - 01:00

I

  • IAIN HOSSACK – SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARSSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ICHITOAD HALLSUNDAY15:50 - 16:30
  • ICHIHEAVENFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • ILLUMINOID FAIRYTALE 23MANDALA STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ILLUMINOID FAIRYTALE 23MANDALA STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • IMAGINE DRAGONSOTHER STAGESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • IMMERSIVEHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • INDIA ELECTRIC CO.SMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COBIMBLE INNSUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANYAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • INDIAN DANCE WITH SITARANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY10:00 - 12:30
  • INFINITY INK FEAT LUCA C AND ALI LOVEHEAVENFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • INSIDE LLEWYN DAVISPILTON PALAISSATURDAY23:00 - 00:57
  • INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONTMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONTMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONTMANDALA STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • INTERPOLOTHER STAGEFRIDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • ITCHY & SCRATCHYTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:45
  • ITCHY & SKRATCHY DJ’SARCADIAFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • IVAN G TORRECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:22 - 23:28
  • IVAN G TORRECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:28 - 20:34
  • IVAN G TORRECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:43 - 20:49
  • IVAN G TORRECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:43 - 20:49
  • IZZY BIZUBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:00 - 16:25
  • IZZYBIZZU (ETC Finalists)RABBIT HOLESUNDAY15:30 - 16:15

J

  • J MANTHE CAVESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • JACK & ARLO WITH MC BICBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JACK BEATSARCADIAFRIDAY20:35 - 21:20
  • JACK WHITEPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY19:30 - 20:45
  • JACKMASTER AND ONEMAN PRESENT CAN U DANCEHELL STAGE FRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • JACKMASTER PRESENTS TWEAK-A-HOLICTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • JACKMASTERARCADIASATURDAY22:45 - 00:00
  • JAGWAR MAWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • JAGWAR MATHE PARK STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JAGZ KOONERACID LOUNGEFRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDFRIDAY16:00 - TBA
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDFRIDAY11:00 - TBA
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDSATURDAY16:00 - TBA
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:00 - TBA
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDSUNDAY16:00 - TBA
  • JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUSGLEBELANDSUNDAY11:00 - TBA
  • JAKE BUGGACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY17:35 - 18:30
  • JAKE BUGGOTHER STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • JAKE ISAACOTHER STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • JAKE ISSACRABBIT HOLESATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • JAKE SOVONATHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • JAKI WINDMILLMANDALA STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • JAKI WINDMILLMANDALA STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JAMBINAIGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY14:30 - 15:45
  • JAMES BAYACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • JAMES BLAKETHE PARK STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:15
  • JAMES BUSTARMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • JAMES BUSTARCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • JAMES BUSTARCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • JAMES BUSTARCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • JAMES BUSTARTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • JAMES ENDEACOTTFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • JAMES HILLARDNYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • JAMES HILLARDNYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • JAMES MONROGLADETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JAMES MONROGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • JAMIE JONES & SETH TROXLERWOW!SATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • JAMIE MACDOWELL AND TOM THUMCABARET TENTFRIDAY21:50 - 22:20
  • JAMIE XXWOW!FRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • JANET CONVERY - ACTIONAIDSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • JANNA GOODWILLEANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • JAPALENO SOUND SYSTEMHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY00:00 - 04:00
  • JAY RAWLINGSMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • JAY RAWLINGSMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • JAY RAWLINGSMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • JAZZ DISASTERAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • JAZZ DISASTERAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • JEFF GREENCABARET TENTFRIDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • JEN & ALLY DJ SETBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • JENNY JONES & MERRICK BADGER - UNDERCOVER POLICINGSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • JEREMY HARDYCABARET TENTSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JEREMY UNDERGROUND PARISNYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • JEROME HILLTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY20:45 - 21:30
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY20:45 - 21:30
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY20:45 - 21:30
  • JERRI HARTBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • JESS GLYNNELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY14:20 - 15:00
  • JESS GOYDERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • JESS GREENPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:25 - 12:50
  • JESS GREENPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:50 - 13:15
  • JESSICA GOYDERSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY14:40 - 15:30
  • JFBTHE TEMPLESATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • JFBTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • JIM BITCHTHE CAVESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • JIM BITCHSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • JIM BITCHTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • JIMI GOODWINTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JIMMY DAVIS & THE BAREFOOT APOSTLESCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • JINX IN DUB FT PARLY B & GARDNA ARCADIASUNDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • JINX IN DUBTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • JINX IN DUBTHE BLUESSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • JJ ROSATHE SPIKETHURSDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERFRIDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERSATURDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:58 - 14:03
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:10 - 13:15
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:58 - 14:03
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:10 - 13:15
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:58 - 14:03
  • JOANNA PALMERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:10 - 13:15
  • JOANNA WANGLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY23:10 - 00:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • JOEY PAGECABARET TENTSUNDAY21:40 - 22:10
  • JOHN COOPER CLARKECABARET TENTSATURDAY22:20 - 23:20
  • JOHN CRACEFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • JOHN FAIRHURST THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTBIMBLE INNSUNDAY00:15 - 01:30
  • JOHN GRANTTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • JOHN HEGLEYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY18:05 - 18:30
  • JOHN ILLSLEY (DIRE STRAITS) & BANDACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY16:40 - 17:40
  • JOHN NEWMANOTHER STAGEFRIDAY13:50 - 14:45
  • JOHN OTWAY PRESENTS, ROCK N ROLL'S GREATEST FALIURE – OTWAY THE MOVIEGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • JOHN ROBBFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • JOHN ROW & FRIENDSSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY12:00 - 19:00
  • JOHN STAPLETONTHE BLUESSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • JOHN TALABOT B2B JAMIE XXTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • JOHN WIZARDSWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • JOHNNO (BUGGED OUT!)STONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • JOHNNOTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • JOHNNY FLYNN & THE SUSSEX WITAVALON STAGESUNDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • JOLLY JOCKGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JON BONGLY - SOUL AND DJANGO REMIX BAR OF IDEASSATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • JON BONGLYGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • JON CARTERHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • JON HOPKINS LIVEGLADESATURDAY22:25 - 23:25
  • JON LANGFORDLEFT FIELDSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:32 - 15:42
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:28 - 12:38
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:32 - 15:42
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:28 - 12:38
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:21 - 15:31
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:28 - 12:38
  • JON UDRYMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • JONATHAN CAINER – WHAT’S THE POINT IN BEING YOU?SPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • JONATHAN KAYASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • JONATHAN KAYASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY15:45 - 17:15
  • JONATHAN KAYASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • JONJO JURYTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • JONNY FLUFFYPUNKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:55 - 15:20
  • JONNY FLUFFYPUNKPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:40 - 18:05
  • JONNY LANGAVALON STAGESATURDAY23:15 - 00:25
  • JOSEPH PEACECIRCUS FIELDFRIDAYTBA
  • JOSEPH PEACECIRCUS FIELDSATURDAYTBA
  • JOSEPH PEACECIRCUS FIELDSUNDAYTBA
  • JOSH B CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:36 - 21:41
  • JOSH B CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:53 - 21:58
  • JOSH B CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:54 - 20:59
  • JOSH CAFFETHE DOWNLOW RADIO SATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:15 - 21:20
  • JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:32 - 21:37
  • JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:33 - 20:38
  • JOSH RECORDWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • JOSH WIDDICOMECABARET TENTFRIDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • JOSIE LONGCABARET TENTFRIDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • JOSKOGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY20:30 - 22:30
  • JOSKOHEAVENFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • JOUISTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • JOURNALISE DORIAN LYNSKEY IN CONVERSATION WITH THE BEAUTIFUL SOUTH'S PAUL HEATON (ON MUSIC AND POLITICS)GREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • JOVONNNYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • JUAN THYME (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • JUAN THYME (LIVE)ANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JUANA MOLINA THE PARK STAGESUNDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • JULIAN COPEFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY12:00 - 13:15
  • JULIEN TEMPLE'S RIO 50˚ - CARRY ON CARIOCAWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • JUMP66THE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • JUMP66THE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • JUNGLEJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • JURASSIC 5WEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • JUS NOW LIVEGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • JUS NOWARCADIASATURDAY21:00 - 22:15
  • JUS NOWTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY18:45 - 20:00
  • JUS NOWTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY02:00 - 05:00
  • JUST DO IT, A TALE OF MODERN DAY OUTLAWS – FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • JUST EDIBLE : DAVE HARVEY & CRISTOPHELBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAY00:13 - 05:00
  • JUST EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAY01:00 - 00:13
  • JUST EDIBLE : SUBB-AN & ADAM SHELTON LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAYTBA
  • JUST EDIBLE : THE EEL EATS EVERYTHING & LUCAS LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAY16:00 - 19:00
  • JUST EDIBLE : TOM RIO & DAN WILD LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAYTBA
  • JUSTIN ROBERTSONTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • JUSTIN ROBERTSONSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • JUSTIN ROBERTSONACID LOUNGESATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • JUSTIN ROWLATT INTERVIEWS  JOHN SAUVENSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00

K

  • KACEY MUSGRAVESACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • KAGOULEBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY12:45 - 13:10
  • KAISER CHIEFSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY22:45 - 23:45
  • KALLIBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • KANGAROO MOONSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY21:15 - 22:30
  • KANGAROO MOONTOAD HALLTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • KANGAROO MOONTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • KANGAROO MOONAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • KAPTINS NOT DEAD ( BOOMTOWN !!) BAR OF IDEASSUNDAY01:45 - 02:45
  • KASABIANPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 23:15
  • KATCH PYROSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • KATE TEMPESTLEFT FIELDSUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • KATE TEMPESTTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • KATOUTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • KBSTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • KEITH ALLEN GROW UPTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • KEITH ALLENRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • KELISPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:20
  • KERNOW KINGCABARET TENTSUNDAY18:15 - 18:25
  • KEV & GREGGMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • KEV & GREGGMANDALA STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • KEVIN BROOKINGMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • KEVIN ELDONCABARET TENTFRIDAY14:05 - 14:25
  • KEVIN P. GILDAYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:40 - 17:05
  • KEVIN P. GILDAYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • KIDNAP ALICETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • KIDNAP KIDWOW!SUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • KIDZFIELD END OF YEAR SHOWMUZIKADEMYSUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • KIDZFIELD STARS OF THE FUTUREMUZIKADEMYTHURSDAY12:00 - 19:00
  • KIESZASONICSATURDAY15:15 - 16:05
  • KIKI AND PASCALOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • KIKI AND PASCALOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • KIKI AND PASCALOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • KIKI BITTOVABITSCHOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • KIKI BITTOVABITSCHOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • KIKI BITTOVABITSCHOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • KILLAMONJAMBOCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • KILLAMONJAMBOAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • KILLERWATTSGLADESUNDAY00:05 - 01:45
  • KIM CHURCHILLAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • KIMBERLY ANNEGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • KING CHARLESJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • KING FARMER THE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:15
  • KING FARMERLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY13:00 - 14:20
  • KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH BAND (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • KING PORTER STOMPTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY17:45 - 18:40
  • KING PORTER STOMPHELL STAGE THURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • KING VEGASBIMBLE INNSATURDAY00:15 - 01:15
  • KIZZY CRAWFORDBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY17:15 - 17:40
  • KLUTETHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY03:45 - 05:00
  • KNIGHTSBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • KNIGHTSBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • KNOW ABOUT GENETIC MODIFICATION - GERALD MILES, ORGANIC FARMERSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • KODALINEOTHER STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • KOSHEEN UNPLUGGED HELL STAGE FRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • KOTCHINGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • KOVEWOW!SUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • KRACKPOTKINSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • KRAFTY KUTS VS ASKILLZTHE TEMPLESATURDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • KROSSBOWTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY20:45 - 22:00
  • KROSSBOWHEAVENTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • KUBICLE : CRAZY P LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • KUBICLE : JAMIE JONESLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • KUBICLE : LUCA C LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • KUBICLE AFTER PARTY with TBA GUESTS LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SUNDAY11:00 - 16:00
  • KURUPT FM (PEOPLE JUST DO NOTHING )  HELL STAGE SUNDAY01:45 - 02:10
  • KWABANA LINDSEYCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY14:00 - TBA
  • KWABANA LINDSEYCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY14:00 - TBA
  • KWABANA LINDSEYCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY14:00 - TBA
  • KWABSLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • KYD DISLEKSIKTHE CAVETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • KÖLSCHWOW!FRIDAY18:00 - 19:00

L

  • LA FOLLYCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • LA FOLLYCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • LA FOLLYCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • LADI6GULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY16:00 - 17:15
  • LADY LYKEZTHE BLUESSATURDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • LADY WAKSARCADIASATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • LAID BLAK SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BLUESFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • LANA DEL REYPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • LAND OF GIANTSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY20:10 - 21:05
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • LAPSLEYBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY14:15 - 14:40
  • LARKIN POEAVALON STAGESATURDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • LAST AMERICAN OUTLAWPILTON PALAISSUNDAY02:30 - 03:47
  • LAUTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • LAZIBYRDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • LAZIBYRDAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • LAZY HABITSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LEE AGROTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY14:15 - 15:30
  • LEE NELSONCABARET TENTSATURDAY01:25 - 01:55
  • LEE PATTISONHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • LEGALISATION OF CANNABIS - GREEN PARTY DRUGS GROUPSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:45 - 13:15
  • LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:45 - 13:15
  • LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY12:45 - 13:15
  • LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • LENKEMZSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • LENNY IBIZARREHEAVENSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • LEO AND YAMCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:05 - 19:40
  • LEO AND YAMCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:20 - 19:55
  • LEO AND YAMCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:57 - 19:32
  • LES OOH LA LASSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY00:30 - 00:35
  • LES OOH LA LASSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:30 - 00:35
  • LES OOH LA LASCABARET TENTFRIDAY21:40 - 21:45
  • LES OOH LA LASCABARET TENTSATURDAY21:25 - 21:30
  • LES OOH LA LASCABARET TENTSUNDAY21:30 - 21:35
  • LES OOH LA LASMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • LES OOH LA LASMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • LES OOH LA LASMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • LEWAH THE SPACEPORTSUNDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • LEWAHGLADEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:20
  • LIANNE LA HAVAS (SOLO SHOW)LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • LIE BACK AND THINK OF ENGLANDBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • LIL LOUISGENOSYS FRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • LILY ALLENPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • LINDSEY & PEACH (TRAILER TRASH)DELUXE DINERTHURSDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • LINDSEY & PEACH (TRAILER TRASH)DELUXE DINERSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • LITTLE DRAGON (DJ SET)LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • LITTLE DRAGONJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • LITTLE SIMZLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • LITTLE SISTER BLUESMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY18:15 - 19:10
  • LITTLE SISTER BLUETOAD HALLFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • LIVING IN A DISCOTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • LIZZOLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • LOCKEPILTON PALAISFRIDAY20:00 - 21:39
  • LOCO DICESONICFRIDAY21:15 - 22:45
  • LONDON ELEKTRICITYTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY17:45 - 19:00
  • LONDON GRAMMARJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY22:15 - 23:15
  • LONELY SCHIZOPHRENICBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • LONELY THE BRAVEJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY12:50 - 13:30
  • LOOP FORCETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • LOST MAP PRESENTS PICTISH TRAIL AND TUFF LOVEWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • LOUISE WILLIAMS, JOHN SAUVEN & SOPHIA HENRI – THE ENERGY DEBATESPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • LOVE AND THE DAISY PETALSSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • LOVE BRUNCH : BEN PEARCELBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • LOVE BRUNCH : DJ HUTCH LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • LOVE BRUNCH : HUGO HEATHCOTE LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • LOVE BRUNCH : ITCHY RICH (RTN)LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • LOVE BRUNCH : MIKE OK (LBHQ)LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • LOVE REVOLUTIONSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • LOYD GROSSMANAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • LUCASGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • LUCKYBUS SOUNDSYSTEM (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY12:30 - 15:00
  • LUCY ROSEOTHER STAGESUNDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • LUKE CONCANNONCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:30
  • LUKE HOWARDGENOSYS FRIDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • LUKE HOWARDNYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • LUKE SITAL-SINGHTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLOGENOSYS THURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLONYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • LUKE STEREOTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • LVTHE BLUESSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • LXURYTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • LXURYBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • LYKKE LIJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • LYLA FOYWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • LYRIX - RODNEY BRANNIGAN THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX - MC KILLATHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX - TOO MANY TSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX DISRALI/DOWNLOW/BELLATRIXTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SUB SYSTEMTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIXGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY16:45 - 18:00
  • LYZA JANERABBIT HOLETHURSDAY17:30 - 18:15

M

  • M+A (ETC Winners)RABBIT HOLESUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • M+AWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • MACHINEDRUM LIVEGLADESATURDAY21:10 - 22:10
  • MACPHERSONTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MAD COWSRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MAD DOG MCREACROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MAD PROFESSOR FT GENERAL LEVY & JOE ARIWAGLADEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GOUDZY GUITARBAR OF IDEASSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCIDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • MADAME BARDUCCIDELUXE DINERFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCIDELUXE DINERSATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • MADDY HARLAND - PERMACULTURESPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY12:15 - 13:15
  • MAJOR UPSETGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • MAKALABAR OF IDEASFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MAL WEBBSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • MAL WEBBSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • MAL WEBBTOAD HALLFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • MAL WEBBMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • MAL WEBBTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • MAL WEBBTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • MALEFICENT 3DPILTON PALAISSUNDAY13:30 - 15:45
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MANDIDEXTROUSSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • MANIC STREET PREACHERSOTHER STAGESATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • MANOSTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • MAPLE STAPLEGUNTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • MARC JBLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY02:00 - 02:30
  • MARC JBLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNITCABARET TENTSUNDAY11:40 - 12:40
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKECABARET TENTSATURDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • MARCUS MOOREPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIANTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • MARIKA HACKMANAVALON STAGESATURDAY12:50 - 13:45
  • MARK JONESHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MARK KERMODEFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • MARK KING/SHAUN KEAVENYFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • MARK SOLUTION SOUNDTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY23:30 - 01:30
  • MARK STEELCABARET TENTFRIDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • MARK STEELCABARET TENTSUNDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • MARMOZETSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY20:15 - 20:40
  • MARY ELLEN - DISABILITY RIGHTSSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • MASSIVE ATTACKOTHER STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • MASTERCLASSPILTON PALAISSUNDAY16:00 - 19:45
  • MATRIX & FUTUREBOUNDWOW!SUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • MATT HARRIMANNLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB FRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MATT JAM LAMONTTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • MATT KIRSHENCABARET TENTSATURDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • MATT PONDGENOSYS SATURDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • MATT RICHARDSONCABARET TENTSATURDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • MATT RICHARDSONCABARET TENTSUNDAY20:55 - 21:25
  • MATT SEWELLFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • MATTYCORESALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MATTYCORESALON CAROUSELSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • MAX COOPERTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • MAX PASHM BAR OF IDEASFRIDAY00:03 - 04:00
  • MAX VOLUMETHE TEMPLEFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • MAXI PRIESTGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEMSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • MAYA JANE COLESSONICFRIDAY19:45 - 21:15
  • MAYA YIANNIBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • MAYITO RIVERA & THE SONS OF CUBAGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • MC CHARLIE PTHE CAVEFRIDAYTBA
  • MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFEARCADIAFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFEARCADIASATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFEARCADIASUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • MELBOURNE SKA ORCHESTRAGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • MELBOURNE SKA ORCHESTRASNAKEPITFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • MELLA DEELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MELT YOURSELF DOWN DJSTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY13:00 - 14:15
  • MELT YOURSELF DOWNWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERS          LIQUID BARSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERS        LIQUID BARTHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERS        LIQUID BARSATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERS         LIQUID BARFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MERRY MCCLOUDAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • MERRY MCLOUDTHE SPIKESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 14:30
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 14:30
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY-GO-ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 14:30
  • METALLICAPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 23:45
  • METRIKTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • METRONOMYTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:15
  • MEXICAN DUBWISERTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MGMTJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY22:45 - 23:45
  • MI7 DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • MIAWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:25 - 15:10
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY14:25 - 15:10
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY14:25 - 15:10
  • MICHAEL EAVIS - FESTIVAL UPDATE Q&ASPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • MICHAEL KIWANUKAAVALON STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • MICHAEL ROSENPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:50
  • MIDLAKEOTHER STAGESATURDAY13:40 - 14:30
  • MIDLAKE: LIVE IN DENTON, TXWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • MIK ARTISTICTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY20:45 - 21:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:35 - 18:20
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY18:05 - 18:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPCABARET TENTSATURDAY19:35 - 20:05
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • MIK ARTISTIKAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • MIKE HANCOCKKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • MIKE HOWARTHSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • MILES CLERETHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYGLEBELANDFRIDAY13:00 - TBA
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYGLEBELANDSATURDAY13:00 - TBA
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYGLEBELANDSUNDAY13:00 - TBA
  • MISS BEHAVEMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • MISS BEHAVEMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • MISS BEHAVEMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • MISS MONUMENTTHE TEMPLESATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • MISS PINKTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • MISS PINKTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • MISS REPRESENTATION – DOCUMENTARYGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • MISSION TO LARSPILTON PALAISFRIDAY17:30 - 18:44
  • MISTA SAVONATHE BLUESSUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • MISTAJAMTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY16:45 - 18:00
  • MISTER TOOLEYDELUXE DINERSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • MITCH BENNCABARET TENTSATURDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MITCH BENNCABARET TENTSUNDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS AND FRIENDS (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY18:00 - 00:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS TAKEOVER HEAVENSUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • MIXNOTSHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • MNEKSONICSATURDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • MO'KALAMITYGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY17:45 - 19:00
  • MOGWAITHE PARK STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:15
  • MOLLY CASEPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:20 - 15:45
  • MOLLY CASEPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:15 - 15:40
  • MOLLYBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY17:30 - 17:55
  • MONEY FOR ROPEJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY11:50 - 12:30
  • MONICA - HUNKER DOWNSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • MONKEY MARCTHE CAVEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)GLADEFRIDAY21:50 - 22:55
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRLY-Y-GIG)GLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • MOORE MOSS RUTTERAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • MOORE MOSS RUTTERAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • MORNING SERVICE WITH ECKLECTIC MICK'S GOSPEL REMIXHEAVENSUNDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • MOSHI MOSHITHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • MOYA BRENNENCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • MR & MRS STEADMANTHE CAVETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MR DUFFELL'S SUITCASEAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • MR SCRUFFARCADIAFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MR WOODNOTESENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY00:40 - 01:25
  • MR YIPADEE & THE BEAR-Y GOOD BANDKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • MR. PEABODY AND SHERMAN 3DPILTON PALAISFRIDAY14:00 - 15:45
  • MR.BCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • MS. DYNAMITETHE BLUESFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MS. MERLINCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:51 - 20:57
  • MUNGO'S HIFI.THE BLUESFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • MUNGOS HIFITHE CAVEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • MUPPETS MOST WANTEDPILTON PALAISSATURDAY13:30 - 14:53
  • MUSHYBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MUSICAL BINGOWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • MY BAD SISTERSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MY NU LENGBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • MYRON & ELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00

N

  • N'TOKOLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • NACHOTHE DOWNLOW RADIO FRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • NANOPLEXGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • NATALIE BENNETT – GREEN PARTY LEADERSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY15:15 - 16:15
  • NATHAN CATONCABARET TENTSUNDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • NCT/ALBION KIDSSANDPIT/KIDZ KARAOKELITTLE KIDZ AREAFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • ND_BAUMECKERNYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NERO (DJ SET)ARCADIAFRIDAY23:45 - 00:45
  • NEW ART CLUBCABARET TENTSATURDAY13:15 - 13:35
  • NEW ART CLUBCABARET TENTSUNDAY12:45 - 12:55
  • NEW BUILDWOW!THURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW BUILDRABBIT HOLESATURDAY22:15 - 23:15
  • NEW MOON CACAO CEREMONY WITH REBEKAH SHAMANANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY10:00 - 12:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY19:30 - 20:45
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTOAD HALLFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHEAVENTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHEAVENFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHEAVENSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHEAVENSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • NEW YORK JAZZ BANDGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • NEWTON FAULKNERAVALON STAGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • NEXT LEVEL DJ'S   TOLPUDDLETHURSDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • NEXT LEVEL DJ'STOLPUDDLEFRIDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • NEXT LEVEL DJ'STOLPUDDLESATURDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • NEXT LEVEL DJ'STOLPUDDLESUNDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • NGAIIRELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:50
  • NGAIIRERABBIT HOLEFRIDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • NICK DOODYCABARET TENTFRIDAY22:25 - 22:55
  • NICK DOODYCABARET TENTSUNDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERFRIDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERSATURDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • NICK HOLLYWOODHEAVENSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • NICK LOWEACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • NICK MANASSAHACID LOUNGESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • NICK MULVEYPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • NICK MULVEYWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • NICK THE MARTIAN (DJ)ANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY12:30 - 15:00
  • NICK WARRENTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • NICKY BLACKMARKETTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • NICKY BOMBA'S BUSTAMENTOGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY14:15 - 15:30
  • NINA NESBITTLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • NINA PERSSONTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • NINEBOBGENOSYS SUNDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • NINEBOBNYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NINEBOBTHE DOWNLOW RADIO WEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • NITIN SAWHNEYPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • NOEL WATSONBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • NOFIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:33 - 14:41
  • NOFIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:33 - 14:41
  • NOFIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:33 - 14:41
  • NORMAN JAY MBEARCADIASATURDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • NORMSKI AND FRIENDSLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB SATURDAY11:00 - 17:00
  • NORTH MISSISSIPPI ALLSTARSAVALON STAGESUNDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • NUMBERS BOAT PARTY PRESENTS JACKMASTER, OPTIMO AND SPENCERWOW!FRIDAY13:00 - 17:00

O

  • OBSERVER JOURNALIST LUCY SIEGLE IN CONVERSATION WITH GREENPEACE DIRECTER JOHN SAUVEN ABOUT GREENPEACE'S INCREDIBLE YEARGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:02 - 21:10
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:15 - 12:23
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:19 - 21:27
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:15 - 12:23
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:20 - 20:28
  • OCEANECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:15 - 12:23
  • ODJBOX ( UK GLITCH CHAMP) BAR OF IDEASSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ODJBOXHEAVENSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • OFF ME NUT RECORDSSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDSHELL STAGE FRIDAY23:50 - 00:50
  • OLI FURNESSBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • OLIVER BROAD THE PRINCESS AND THE FROGKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • OLIVER BROAD THE PRINCESS AND THE FROGSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY19:00 - 19:00
  • OLLIE FORRESTRABBIT HOLESATURDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • ONE BOMBBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY15:45 - 16:10
  • ONE WHEEL SAMKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • ONLY GIRLAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • OPEN MIC (HOSTED BY STEPHEN JAMES SMITH)POETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • OPENBIMBLE INNFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • OPENBIMBLE INNSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • OPENING TRIBUTE TO TONY BENN BY MICHAEL EAVISLEFT FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:05
  • OPIUOARCADIAFRIDAY19:40 - 20:35
  • OPIUOHELL STAGE FRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • OPPOSING ABORTION EXTREMISTSSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ORIGINAL SMIRKINSMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ORIGINAL SMIRKINSMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • OSCAR HOUSTON   VILLAGE INNTHURSDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • OSCAR HOUSTON   VILLAGE INNSATURDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • OSHILA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY01:35 - 03:00
  • OSHILA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • OSSIELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY22:00 - 23:10
  • OVER THE TOP PUPPET CO.PROF PANIC'S PUPPET THEATRESATURDAY10:00 - 14:00

P

  • P.F.SLOAN & FRIENDSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • PAINT FIGHTTHE TEMPLESUNDAY00:20 - 00:30
  • PALFICABARET TENTSATURDAY13:35 - 13:45
  • PANDR EYES (ETC Finalists)RABBIT HOLESUNDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • PANEL: BEYOND TUITION FEES - WHAT'S NEXT FOR THE STUDENT MOVEMENT WITH PARIS LEESLEFT FIELDSATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: THE POLITICS OF FOODBANKS WITH JACK MONROELEFT FIELDFRIDAY12:05 - 13:00
  • PANEL: THE REVOLUTION WILL BE FEMINISED WITH NIMCO ALILEFT FIELDFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: TOWARDS THE NEXT ELECTION WITH KEN LIVINGSTONELEFT FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PANEL: WHAT'S LEFT? WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZLEFT FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PAOLO NUTINIOTHER STAGEFRIDAY20:45 - 21:45
  • PAQUAGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • PARADISE 9TOAD HALLFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • PARADISE 9MANDALA STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • PARANOID LONDON FEAT. PARIS BRIGHTLEDGEGENOSYS SUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • PARASITESALON CAROUSELSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • PARIS-TEXAS and the UKE (JERRY HALL and JEANNE MARINE)THE SPIKEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PARK RANGER & MR SOLID GOLDGENOSYS SATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • PAROV STELAR BANDSONICSUNDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • PARQUET COURTSTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • PARRAGENOSYS SUNDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • PARTOKNYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • PARTOKTHE DOWNLOW RADIO FRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • PAUL CURRIECABARET TENTFRIDAY20:15 - 20:45
  • PAUL CURRIETHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • PAUL CURRIETHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • PAUL CURRIETHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • PAUL DABEKCABARET TENTSATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • PAUL DEBEKCABARET TENTSUNDAY17:30 - 17:40
  • PAUL DEE'SDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PAUL DEE'SDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • PAUL DEE'SDELUXE DINERFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PAUL DEE'SDELUXE DINERSUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • PAUL DONALDSONMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • PAUL DONALDSONMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PAUL DONALDSONMANDALA STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:05 - 20:12
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:20 - 15:27
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:20 - 20:27
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:20 - 15:27
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:57 - 20:04
  • PAUL EVANSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:09 - 15:16
  • PAUL HEATON & JACQUI ABBOTTACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • PAUL J STEVENSHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • PEATBOG FAERIESAVALON STAGESUNDAY22:45 - 23:55
  • PEEPING TOM (LIVE)HEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • PEEPING TOM                     LIQUID BARSUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • PENNY POYZER – SUSTAINABLE LIVINGSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • PENTATRONIX CHIMES CHILLOUT EXPERIENCE HEAVENFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PENTATRONIX CHIMES CHILLOUT EXPERIENCE HEAVENSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PENTATRONIX FT SABAR SOUNDSYSTEM AND SI TREW HEAVENSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATIONSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATIONCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTION (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTIONGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTIONTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTIONRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTIONHEAVENFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • PERHAPS CONTRAPTIONHEAVENSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • PETE DOBBINGMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • PETE DOBBINGMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • PETE DOBBINGMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • PETE DOBBINGTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • PETE DOBBINGTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • PETE DOBBINGTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • PETE MATTHEWSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:11 - 17:21
  • PETE MATTHEWSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:11 - 17:21
  • PETE MATTHEWSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:48 - 16:58
  • PETE MATTHEWSCABARET TENTFRIDAY17:20 - 17:35
  • PETE MATTHEWSCABARET TENTSATURDAY18:45 - 18:55
  • PETE MATTHEWSCABARET TENTSUNDAY14:45 - 14:55
  • PETE TONG B2B KOLSCHHELL STAGE FRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • PHAT PLASTICTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • PHIL DUDMANSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PHIL KAYCABARET TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • PHIL MISONHEAVENSUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • PHIL NICHOLCABARET TENTSUNDAY23:25 - 23:55
  • PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTINSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • PHILLlP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTINTOAD HALLSUNDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • PHILOSOPHY HAIRCUTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • PHILOSOPHY HAIRCUTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • PHOSPHORESCENTTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • PICK & MIX CIRCUSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY16:35 - 16:55
  • PICK'N'MIXMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • PILLOWTALK (DJ SET) THE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • PINEY GIRBIMBLE INNSATURDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • PIP MOUNTJOYSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • PIP MOUNTJOYBIMBLE INNFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • PIXIESOTHER STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • PLACIDGENOSYS SUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • PLAYGROUND THEATRE CO. & TUCKED IN THEATRE PRESENT BILLY’S BIRTHDAY BASHKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PLUCKY PURCELLRABBIT HOLESATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • PLUMP DJSHEAVENFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • POLICAWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • POLIÇAJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • POLLY MONEYBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • PONY MONTANAGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • PONY MONTANABAR OF IDEASFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • POOL DJSSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • PORKY THE POET AKA PHILL JUPITUSPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:40 - 16:25
  • PORT ERINRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • PORT ISLABBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY19:30 - 19:55
  • POWERSTEPPERSHEAVENSATURDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • PREMZ TOLPUDDLETHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • PREMZ     TOLPUDDLEFRIDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • PREMZ  TOLPUDDLESATURDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • PREMZ  TOLPUDDLESUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • PRETTY LIGHTSGLADESUNDAY21:15 - 22:30
  • PRINCE FATTYHELL STAGE SATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET THEATREPROF PANIC'S PUPPET THEATRETHURSDAY12:00 - 19:00
  • PRONGHORNTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • PRONGHORNTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY01:17 - 02:17
  • PRONGHORNTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • PROPAGANDA DJSHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • PROPULSIONTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • PROSUMERGENOSYS SATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • PROTEST THE 2014 NATO SUMMITSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PSYCHEMAGIKTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • PSYCHEMAGIKWOW!THURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • PSYCHEMAGIKACID LOUNGEFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • PSYCHONAUTSSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTINGWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • PULSAR TRIOTOAD HALLSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • PULSAR TRIOTOAD HALLSUNDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • PURE MISCHIEFTHE SPIKEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00

Q

  • QUATERMASSTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • QUEEN BEEGULLY OUTER-NATIONALFRIDAYTBA

R

  • R1 HUW STEPHENSBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY15:00 - 15:25
  • R1 HUW STEPHENSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY15:00 - 15:25
  • RACH SPEAKEASY PLAYINGDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERSATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • RACHEL DADDTOAD HALLSUNDAY15:15 - 15:50
  • RACHEL DADDHEAVENFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RACHEL PONSONBYMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • RADIO 1 FEARNE COTTONBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY12:15 - 12:40
  • RADIO 2BBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY17:15 - 17:40
  • RADIOPHONIC WORKSHOPGLADESATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • RAGSYAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • RAGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGHBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • RAILING STAINSRABBIT HOLESUNDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY20:00 - 20:30
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY20:00 - 20:30
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • RAILROAD BILLBELLA'S BRIDGESUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • RAILROAD BILLTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY19:00 - 19:55
  • RAINY BOY SLEEPACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • RALEIGH RITCHIELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • RALFE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGHBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • RAYMOND ANTROBUSPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:15 - 13:40
  • RAYMOND ANTROBUSPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY15:20 - 15:45
  • REBUILD (A GUY CALLED GERALD / GRAHAM MASSY 808 STATE)THE TEMPLEFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • RECLAIM OUR ENERGY FUTURE - THEO SIMON, STOP HINKLEYSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • REDLIGHTSONICSATURDAY19:00 - 19:55
  • REDRUM MIKE OKLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB THURSDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • REDRUM REMILBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB THURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • REDRUM JACKMASTER & JASPER JAMESLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB THURSDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • REDRUM RICHY AHMEDLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB THURSDAY18:30 - 20:30
  • REDRUM WAIFS AND STRAYSLBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB THURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • REEPS ONE GUESTSHELL STAGE SUNDAY03:45 - 04:15
  • REGGAE ROAST DJSTHE CAVEFRIDAY00:00 - 02:15
  • REGGAE ROASTACID LOUNGESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • REIGNWOLFJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY11:55 - 12:40
  • RENEGADE HARDWARESALON CAROUSELFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • RETROSPECT BREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RETROSPECTBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • REV PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BANDCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICEBIMBLE INNSUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BANDHELL STAGE FRIDAY22:35 - 23:30
  • RHIANNETOAD HALLTHURSDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • RHODESRABBIT HOLESUNDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • RICH HUNTBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • RICHARD MCNEVIN-DUFF (SPACE MONKEYS ACCOUSTIC)AVALON CAFÉFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • RICHARD NORRISACID LOUNGEFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • RICHIE HAWTINSONICFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • RICHIE RUNDLES PLAYING BACK TO BACK WITH DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY00:00 - 03:30
  • RICHY AHMEDWOW!THURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKETHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKEFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKESATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • RIO 2 3DPILTON PALAISSATURDAY11:00 - 12:41
  • ROB AUTON (POET IN RESIDENCE)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • ROB AUTONBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY15:40 - 16:00
  • ROB DA BANK + TAYO PRESENT PURPLE RAVE (PRINCE TRIBUTE)THE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • ROB DA BANKHEAVENTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ROB ROY COLLINSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY19:25 - 19:55
  • ROB ROY COLLINSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY19:25 - 19:55
  • ROB ROY COLLINSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY19:25 - 19:55
  • ROB ROY COLLINSTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • ROB ROY COLLINSTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • ROB ROY COLLINSTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • ROBBO RANX PRESENTS 'THIS IS DANCEHALL' FEATURING WAYNE MARSHALL AND GUESTSGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY16:15 - 19:15
  • ROBERT OWENSGENOSYS FRIDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • ROBERT PLANTPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:45
  • ROBIN AND PARTRIDGE WORLD HEAVENFRIDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • ROBIN AND PARTRIDGE WORLD HEAVENSATURDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • ROBIN BROWN BANDMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ROBIN BROWN BLUES DUOTOAD HALLTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • ROBIN INCECABARET TENTSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • ROCKHOPPER MOBILE RECORDING STUDIOMUZIKADEMYSATURDAY09:00 - 10:00
  • ROCKSOME & WRECKSOMESNAKEPITFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • ROD LAVERASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY14:30 - 14:40
  • ROD LAVERASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY14:05 - 14:15
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:26 - 17:36
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:03 - 17:13
  • ROD LAVERCABARET TENTSATURDAY15:45 - 15:55
  • ROD LAVERCABARET TENTSUNDAY17:45 - 17:55
  • ROD LAVERMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOURCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOURCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOURCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN ENSEMBLETOAD HALLSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • RODNEY BRANIGANANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN’S MASTERCLASSMUZIKADEMYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • RODNEY BRANNIGANSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • RODNEY BRANNIGANBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • RODRIGO Y GABRIELAPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY13:45 - 14:45
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOTS REGGAE UNDERGROUND HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)THE LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAYTBA
  • RORY BUTLERRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ROSS ALLENTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY21:15 - 22:30
  • ROUTE 94WOW!THURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • ROY HUTCHINS' POETRY ARMYASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY11:30 - 12:20
  • ROYAL BLOODJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • RSDTHE BLUESFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • RSVPGLADESATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • RSVPTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY20:10 - 21:05
  • RSVPAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • RUARRI JOSEPHBIMBLE INNSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • RUB MY DEARSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • RUDIMENTALPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • RUM BUFFALOSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • RUM BUFFALOSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY23:15 - 00:30
  • RUM BUFFALOBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • RUMBA DE BODASTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • RUMPSTEPPERSBAR OF IDEASFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • RUN TINGS CRUTHE CAVESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • RUN TINGZ CRUTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • RUN TINGZHELL STAGE SATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • RUPERT SHELDRAKE – THE SCIENCE DELUSIONSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • RUPERT SHELDRAKE – MORPHIC RESONANCESPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • RUSTY SHACKLEAVALON STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:25
  • RUSTY SHACKLEAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00

S

  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SALLY JENKINSONPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:05
  • SALLY JENKINSONPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:25 - 12:50
  • SALLY-ANNE HAYWARDCABARET TENTSUNDAY15:35 - 16:05
  • SALSA CELTICAGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SAM BATTTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SAM BATTMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • SAM SEBASTIAN BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • SAM SEBASTIANMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • SAM SEBASTIANMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • SAM SMITHOTHER STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • SAM WALKERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SAM WALKERBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • SAMMY SENIORTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY22:30 - 11:30
  • SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • SARA-JANE ARBURYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • SASHAGLADETHURSDAY22:00 - 00:30
  • SAVE THE ARCTIC VJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:30 - 07:00
  • SAZGLADESUNDAY14:25 - 15:15
  • SAZTHE BLUESFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SCAMPSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • SCARLET LADYSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • SCOTT TYRRELLPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:25 - 16:50
  • SCOTT TYRRELLPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:25 - 12:50
  • SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCRATCH SISTERSAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SCREAM TEAM (PRIMAL SCREAM DJ SET)ACID LOUNGESATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • SCULPTURE MUSICSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • SE7EN DEADLY BREAKSTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • SEAN ROWLEY'S GUILTY PLEASURES FEATURING THE OL' DIRTY BRASSTARDSWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY22:30 - 02:00
  • SEANI B, TODDLA T & ROBBO RANXTHE BLUESSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SEAS OF MIRTHHELL STAGE SATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:43 - 18:49
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:20 - 13:26
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:58 - 19:04
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:20 - 13:26
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:35 - 18:41
  • SEBASTIEN VALADECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:20 - 13:26
  • SECRET DJRABBIT HOLESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SECRET HEADLINER THE TEMPLESUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • SECRET HEADLINER THE TEMPLESUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • SECRET HEADLINERTHE CAVESUNDAYTBA
  • SECRET HEADLINERTHE CAVESUNDAYTBA
  • SEIKO SUSSOTOAD HALLSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SEIKOU SUSSOKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY09:00 - 10:00
  • SEIZE THE DAYSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • SEIZE THE DAYTOAD HALLTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SEIZE THE DAYMANDALA STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • SENSELESS RECORDSSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SERAPHIMHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • SERIAL KILLAZTHE CAVESATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SETH TROXLERTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • SETH TROXLERARCADIASATURDAY02:00 - 02:55
  • SETH TROXLERNYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80WEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • SHAA'IR & FUNCTOAD HALLSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • SHAAI'R + FUNCLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • SHADOW CHILDWOW!SUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • SHAKTI SINGG CHOIRGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • SHAKTI SINGS CHOIRGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHAKTI SINGSTOAD HALLSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHANDY SOUTHTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • SHANDY SOUTHTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • SHANDY SOUTHTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • SHANDY SOUTHA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • SHANDY SOUTHA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • SHANDY SOUTHA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • SHANE UFOTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • SHANTYCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • SHAPPI KOURSANDIECABARET TENTFRIDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • SHAUN KEAVENYFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • SHAZIA MIRZACABARET TENTFRIDAY19:40 - 20:10
  • SHERMAN and CURLEYTHE SPIKESUNDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • SHIT ROBOTWOW!SATURDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • SHOTTY HORROR & DJ EDGEBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • SHOWHAWK DUOCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:00
  • SHY FX AND STAMINA MCTHE BLUESSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • SIGMAWOW!SUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SIGNOR BAFFO & MRS MACAROONKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SIGNOR BAFFO & MRS MACAROONKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY11:25 - 11:55
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:59 - 23:05
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:54 - 19:00
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:16 - 23:22
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:09 - 19:15
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:17 - 22:23
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:46 - 18:52
  • SIMEON LENOIRBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • SIMIAN FRENZYGLADESUNDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • SIMON ANHOLT - GOOD COUNTRYSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • SIMON EVANSCABARET TENTSATURDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • SIMON EVANSCABARET TENTSUNDAY22:15 - 22:45
  • SIR FUNKHEAVENSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SIRCAS CIRCUSTHE KIDZ FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • SIRIUSTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SITA SINGS THE BLUESGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:45
  • SITUATION DJSGENOSYS FRIDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • SITUATION DJSNYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SITUATION DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIO THURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • SITUATION DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIO FRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • SJ ESAUTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • SKARPERTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAYBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 15:00
  • SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAYBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 15:00
  • SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAYBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 15:00
  • SKINNY LISTERAVALON STAGESATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • SKIP&DIELA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SKREAM B2B ARTWORK (DISCO SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY20:00 - 21:45
  • SKRILLEXOTHER STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • SLAM (HOSTED BY MARCUS MOORE AND SARA-JANE ARBURY)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • SLEDGEHEAD AKA RAY MIGHTYTHE BLUESFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • SLIGHTLY OFFENSIVE STEVEBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • SLIPMATT, BILLY DANIEL BUNTER, RATPACK & THE RAGGA TWINSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • SLUGRAVETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • SMALL STEPS DOC PREMPILTON PALAISSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • SMASH UP SETSNAKEPITFRIDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • SMOKE EATERS (CLIMAX DOME)GREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • SMOKE FAIRIESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • SMOKEEATERSHEAVENFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SMOKEY BTHE CAVEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SMOOTH SAILINGTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • SNAKE PIT FINAL MASH UP SNAKEPITSUNDAY03:45 - 05:00
  • SNAKEHIPSWOW!SUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • SNAP BOOGIEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • SNAP BOOGIEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • SNAP BOOGIEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • SNAP BOOGIECIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • SNAP BOOGIECIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • SNAP BOOGIECIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • SOAKBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY16:30 - 16:55
  • SOFITO'S FRANKIE FRANCISHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • SOFT ROCKSTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SOLAR CINEMA VJ'SGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SOME KIND OF MONSTERPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:21
  • SON OF BANGERS SUNDAY SERVICETHE SPIKESUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • SON OF DAVECROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SON OF DAVEHELL STAGE FRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • SON OF KICKGLADEFRIDAY19:20 - 20:35
  • SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVALGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVALGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVALGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVALGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVALGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • SOOM T & KONCHISTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SOOTHSAYERSGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSATURDAY19:15 - 20:30
  • SOPHIA HENRI – THORIUM NUCLEAR FUTURESPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • SOPHIE BARKER (ZERO 7)ANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SOPHIE BARKER (ZERO 7)ANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SOPHIE BARKERGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SOPHIE BARKERRABBIT HOLESATURDAY13:45 - 14:10
  • SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTORAVALON STAGEFRIDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • SOUK BAB EL LOUKSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • SOUK BAB EL LOUKTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SOUL II SOUL SOUNDSYSTEMARCADIASUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • SOUL TRAINHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • SOUNDWAYS MILES CLERETHMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • SPANISH CLASSBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • SPECIAL GUEST ACTTBATHE SPIKEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • SPECIAL GUESTS: FOUR TET (DJ SET)STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • SPECIAL TROPICAL GUEST BAND (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SPECTORWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • SPEECH DEBELLELEFT FIELDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • SPIDER MOUNTAIN/ ROCKCLIMBINGTHE KIDZ FIELDFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • SPOCTETTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • SPOKEN WORDBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • SQUEAKYTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • ST. VINCENTTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • STAND-UP COMEDYBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • STAND-UP COMEDYBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • STANTON WARRIORSGLADEFRIDAY20:35 - 21:50
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALSTARSASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPROV ALSTARSASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • STEPHEN JAMES SMITHPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:10
  • STEVE BEDLAM & FRIENDSTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • STEVE GRIBBINCABARET TENTFRIDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • STEVE HILLAGE FUSES GONG AND SYSTEM 7GLADEFRIDAY22:55 - 00:25
  • STEVE KNIGHTLEYTOAD HALLFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:08 - 14:28
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:08 - 14:28
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:08 - 14:28
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARET TENTFRIDAY18:50 - 19:00
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARET TENTSATURDAY17:10 - 17:30
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARET TENTSUNDAY19:55 - 20:25
  • STEVE RAWLINGSMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • STEVIE P (DJ AND LIVE SET)ANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • STEVIE P (TBC)SMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STICKMAN CARTELRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:30
  • STIVS, ROSIE NOBBS & PIEFACESALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • STONEBRIDGE JUKEBOX STONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • STONEBRIDGE JUKEBOX STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • STRINGERBESSANTWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • STROMAESONICSUNDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • STRUMMERVILLE SESSIONSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • STUART GOLDSMITHCABARET TENTSATURDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • STUFF AND THINGSBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • STUFF AND THINGSBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • STUFF AND THINGSBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • STURGILL SIMPSONACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • SUBB-ANGENOSYS SUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • SUBROTO ROY AND MITEL PUROHITTOAD HALLSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SUCKMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SUCKMANDALA STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SUGARBEARTHE DOWNLOW RADIO FRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • SULTAN OF THE DISCOLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SULTAN OF THE DISCORABBIT HOLESATURDAY00:15 - 01:15
  • SUMMER CAMPWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • SUN RA ARKESTRAWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SUPERFOODWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • SUSIE RO & AYLASMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • SUSIE RO AND AYLATOAD HALLWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SUSPECT ALIBIRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SUZANNE VEGAACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • SWAMP 81 FT LOEFAH, PALEMAN + CHUNKYWOW!FRIDAY20:30 - 23:00
  • SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA - LEAVE THE WORLD BEHINDPILTON PALAISFRIDAY00:00 - 01:35
  • SWEET CHARITY DJ'SHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SWEETLIFE SOCIETYHELL STAGE THURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SWINDLE (DJ)LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDFRIDAY11:30 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:30 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSUNDAY11:30 - 19:00
  • SWING CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:55 - 13:05
  • SWING CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:55 - 13:05
  • SWING CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:55 - 13:05
  • SYSTEM 7 - DJ SETGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00

T

  • TAKING THE MICHAELGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • TALE OF USTHE BLUESTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TAMA SUMONYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • TAMZIN OMOND - CLIMATE RUSHSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • TANIA VULCANOTHE BLUESTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGESMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:15
  • TANKUS THE HENGETOAD HALLFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • TANKUS THE HENGEBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGEBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TBA CROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • TBADELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY20:00 - 22:30
  • TBADELUXE DINERTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • TBADELUXE DINERFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • TBADELUXE DINERSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • TBADELUXE DINERSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • TBADELUXE DINERSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TBATOAD HALLTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • TBAJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY14:35 - 15:30
  • TBACROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • TBAARCADIASUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • TBAAVALON CAFÉSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TBASTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • TBASTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • TBATHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • TBATHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • TBAGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY23:30 - 02:30
  • TBATHE SPIKETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBATHE SPIKETHURSDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • TBATHE SPIKEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBATHE SPIKEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TBATHE SPIKEFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • TBATHE SPIKESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBATHE SPIKESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TBATHE SPIKESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • TBATHE SPIKESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBATHE SPIKESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TBAOTHER STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • TBATHE BLUESTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TBATHE BLUESSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TBAHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:30 - 07:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TBCSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY15:15 - 16:15
  • TCTS                                  LIQUID BARTHURSDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • TCTSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • TCTSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • TCTSVILLAGE INNSUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)ANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)ANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)ANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • TELL TALE TUSKGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • TELLING THE BEESTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TELLING THE BEESTOAD HALLSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • TEMPLESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • TEMPLESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • TENEIL VILLAGE INNTHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • TENEIL VILLAGE INNFRIDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • TENEIL        VILLAGE INNSUNDAY23:00 - 02:00
  • TERRY HOOLIGAN & RICO TUBBS (BASS=WIN SOUND SYSTEM)’THE CAVESUNDAYTBA
  • THE 1975PYRAMID STAGESUNDAY14:45 - 15:35
  • THE 2 BEARSSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)BELLA'S FIELDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 18:30
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)BELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY11:00 - 18:30
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 18:30
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 18:30
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 18:30
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDWEDNESDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDWEDNESDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDWEDNESDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:40 - 15:15
  • THE BAD SHEPHERDSAVALON STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • THE BAILINA WHALERSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • THE BAREFOOT BANDITBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE BAREFOOT BANDITBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • THE BEATGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY18:05 - 18:35
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY18:05 - 18:35
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY18:05 - 18:35
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVEHELL STAGE SATURDAY20:15 - 22:00
  • THE BEAUBOWBELLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • THE BEAUBOWBELLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • THE BEAUBOWBELLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • THE BEVIS FRONDWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • THE BIRTHDAY PARTYCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY17:30 - TBA
  • THE BIRTHDAY PARTYCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY17:30 - TBA
  • THE BIRTHDAY PARTYCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY17:30 - TBA
  • THE BLACK FLOWERSTOAD HALLTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THE BLACK KEYSPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY19:45 - 21:00
  • THE BLACK TAMBOURINESJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • THE BLUES BANDACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE BOHEMIANAUTSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • THE BOHICASWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE BOOKSHOP BANDTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY15:15 - 16:10
  • THE BREAKFAST COLLECTIONDELUXE DINERSUNDAY06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST SELECTIONDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST SELECTIONDELUXE DINERFRIDAY06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST SELECTIONDELUXE DINERSATURDAY06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACREJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTSCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTSCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTSCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • THE BURNING GLASSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY13:20 - 14:20
  • THE BURNING GLASSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THE CARRY NATIONNYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • THE CHAINOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY16:20 - 16:35
  • THE CHAINOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY16:20 - 16:35
  • THE CHAINOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 16:35
  • THE CINESE LIONGLEBELANDFRIDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE CINESE LIONGLEBELANDSATURDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE CINESE LIONGLEBELANDSUNDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY18:00 - TBA
  • THE COCKATOOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE CORRESPONDENTSHELL STAGE SUNDAY03:00 - 03:45
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:45 - 01:35
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERSCABARET TENTFRIDAY20:50 - 21:35
  • THE DAMN BUSTERSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THE DANCE OFF DJ'STHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY17:30 - 18:45
  • THE DAPTONE SUPER SOUL REVUEWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 18:30
  • THE DELEGATORSTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • THE DELEGATORSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • THE DELEGATORSHELL STAGE FRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE DINGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE DINRABBIT HOLESUNDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • THE DINNER PARTYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY19:10 - 19:30
  • THE DIRTY FUNK SYNDICATETHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY20:10 - 21:05
  • THE DIRTY GENTLEMENCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • THE DIRTY GENTLEMENTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE DJ PRODUCERSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • THE DODGE BROSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • THE DOUBLEPILTON PALAISSATURDAY01:30 - 03:30
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY04:30 - 05:30
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • THE DRYSTONESTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY18:00 - 18:55
  • THE DRYSTONESAVALON CAFÉWEDNESDAY19:45 - 20:30
  • THE DRYSTONESAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • THE DUCKWORTHSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • THE DUTTY INSPECTORSGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • THE EGGANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • THE EGGRABBIT HOLESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • THE FAT WHITE FAMILYSNAKEPITSATURDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • THE FESTIVAL OF WALKABOUTTHE KIDZ FIELDSATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECTKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE FONTANASTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • THE FOX PROBLEMWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • THE FUGITIVESPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • THE GIRL AND THE ROBOTSLA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUTHURSDAY22:20 - 23:00
  • THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)THE SPIKESATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)THE SPIKESUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE GUARDIAN PRESENTS 20 FEET FROMSTARDOMWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • THE HENRY GIRLSACOUSTIC TENTSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • THE HOBBIT: THE DESOLATION OF SMAUG 3DPILTON PALAISSATURDAY20:00 - 22:38
  • THE HORRORSOTHER STAGESUNDAY17:20 - 18:20
  • THE HURRIERSLEFT FIELDSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY23:40 - 00:25
  • THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY23:40 - 00:25
  • THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY22:40 - 23:40
  • THE INTERNETWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • THE JEZABELSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • THE KESTON COBBLERSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • THE KESTON COBBLERSAVALON CAFÉFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE LAND OF GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • THE LEE THOMPSON SKA ORCHESTRAWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • THE LEGO MOVIE 3DPILTON PALAISFRIDAY11:00 - 12:55
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 15:00
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDBIMBLE INNFRIDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • THE LONDON SINFONIETTA AND SYNERGY VOCALS & JONNY GREENWOODWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY11:10 - 12:30
  • THE LOUNGE KITTENSCABARET TENTFRIDAY15:05 - 15:35
  • THE LOUNGE KITTENSCABARET TENTSUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • THE LOUNGE KITTENSMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • THE LOVE REVOLUTION (NEADS & PRINCE)TOAD HALLTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • THE LOVE REVOLUTION (NEADS & PRINCE)TOAD HALLSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MENTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • THE MAGIC LANTERNTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • THE MAN THAT WILL NOT BE BLAMED FOR NOTHINGHELL STAGE THURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE MAN WITH THE MOVIE CAMERAGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • THE MARIACHISAVALON STAGESUNDAY15:15 - 16:15
  • THE MAYFLYSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • THE MAYFLYSTOAD HALLFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • THE MAYFLYSTOAD HALLSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • THE MEN THAT WON'T BE BLAMED FOR NOTHINGTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • THE MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • THE MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • THE MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • THE MIGHTY PEASTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:25
  • THE MOLESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • THE MONSTER SIDESHOWCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:57 - 22:42
  • THE MONSTER SIDESHOWCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:14 - 22:59
  • THE MONSTER SIDESHOWCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCKSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE NATIONAL THEATRE PRESENTS DR SEUSS’S CAT IN THE HATKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • THE NATIONAL THEATRE PRESENTS DR SEUSS’S CAT IN THE HATKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY14:00 - 18:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY14:00 - 18:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY14:00 - 18:00
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:00 - TBA
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:00 - TBA
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:00 - TBA
  • THE PINK LADIESGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:00 - TBA
  • THE PORTRAITSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE PORTRAITSGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE PORTRAITSTOAD HALLTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE PREATURESJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:50 - 12:30
  • THE RAGGED TROUSERED PHILANTHROPISTSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • THE RAILSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • THE RAILSWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BANDACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY12:55 - 13:25
  • THE REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BANDWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • THE REWINDERHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY01:00 - 04:00
  • THE RIPTIDE MOVEMENTACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY13:20 - 14:10
  • THE RPM'SBREAD & ROSESSUNDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • THE SEA KINGSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • THE SEA KINGSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE SEA KINGSTOAD HALLFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE SEA KINGSMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE SEA KINGSMANDALA STAGESUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THE SELECTERAVALON STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 00:25
  • THE SENIORSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • THE SENIORSAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • THE SHAOLIN AFRONAUTSGLADEFRIDAY14:40 - 15:30
  • THE SHAOLIN AFRONAUTSGULLY OUTER-NATIONALSUNDAY13:00 - 14:15
  • THE SHELLAC SISTERSTHE SPIKETHURSDAY15:00 - 17:30
  • THE SHELLAC SISTERSTHE SPIKEFRIDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • THE SHELLAC SISTERSTHE SPIKESATURDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • THE SIRENSGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • THE SIRENSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:55 - 17:25
  • THE SIRENSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:55 - 17:25
  • THE SIRENSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:55 - 17:25
  • THE SIRENSMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY10:00 - 17:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY10:00 - 17:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY10:00 - 17:00
  • THE SMOKE EATERSHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY04:30 - 05:30
  • THE SMOKE EATERSRABBIT HOLESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • THE SMYTHSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTSTHE SPIKETHURSDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTSTHE SPIKEFRIDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTSTHE SPIKESATURDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTSTHE SPIKESUNDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKEWEDNESDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • THE STEPKIDSWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE STERLINGSBREAD & ROSESTHURSDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • THE SUBWAYSOTHER STAGESUNDAY12:10 - 13:00
  • THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETYBIMBLE INNSATURDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • THE TROJANSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • THE TUTSLEFT FIELDFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE TWO WRONGIES HOST THE PIT CABARETSNAKEPITSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE UNDERCOVER HIPPYBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • THE VERY DEVILSMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • THE VERY DEVILSMAVERICKSSATURDAYTBA
  • THE VERY DEVILSMAVERICKSSUNDAYTBA
  • THE VODKA JELLIES LIVE KARAOKE BAND PLUS VERY SPECIAL GUESTSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • THE WAILERSWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE WAR ON DRUGSPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • THE WHITE LAMPGLADESUNDAY19:55 - 20:55
  • THE WILLOWSTOAD HALLSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE WOOD BURNING SAVAGESBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY13:45 - 14:10
  • THE WOODCRAFT FOLKTHE KIDZ FIELDSUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE WOOHOO REVIEWGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • THE WOOHOO REVUETHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY20:15 - 21:10
  • THE WOOKIESTHE TEMPLESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE WRAITHSAVALON CAFÉSUNDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • THE WYTCHESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THEA GILMOREACOUSTIC TENTSATURDAY15:40 - 16:20
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY12:15 - 12:35
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY12:15 - 12:35
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • THEAKERCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY12:15 - 12:35
  • THESE RIEGNING DAYSRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • THUNDERBIRDS ARE GOTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • TIGA (HOUSE SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY00:30 - 02:30
  • TIGASONICFRIDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • TIGAGENOSYS FRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • TIGERMONKEYTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • TIM NO TECHNO BAR OF IDEASTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • TIM SNIDERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • TIM SNIDERMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TIME TO ACT, ONE MILLION CLIMATE JOBS CAMPAIGNSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • TIMO MAASTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TINARIWENACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • TITILATE AND CREATEBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 19:30
  • TITILATE AND CREATEBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 19:30
  • TITILATE AND CREATEBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 19:30
  • TOBIAS BEN JACOBBIMBLE INNFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • TOBIAS JACOBSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TOBIAS JACOBSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • TODD DORIGORABBIT HOLETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • TODD TERRYBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • TODDLA T TAKEOVER - BOAT PARTY PRESENTS TODDLA T, REDLIGHT, GOTSOME AND JUS NOWWOW!SATURDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • TOKIMONSTALA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUSATURDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • TOM BINNSCABARET TENTSATURDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • TOM MIDDLETONTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY21:45 - 23:00
  • TOM MIDDLETONHEAVENSUNDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • TOM REALTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TOM STADECABARET TENTFRIDAY23:50 - 00:20
  • TOMATO FIGHTTHE TEMPLESUNDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • TONY JOE WHITEACOUSTIC TENTFRIDAY16:25 - 17:00
  • TONY LAWCABARET TENTFRIDAY23:15 - 23:45
  • TOO MANY T'SBIMBLE INNFRIDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • TOO MANY T'sGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • TORRAN DRUMMERSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET) THE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET)ARCADIASATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS THE TEMPLESUNDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • TOUMANI & SIDIKIPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • TOUNGE & GROOVETHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOYWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • TRACKSPILTON PALAISSUNDAY20:00 - 21:53
  • TRIBAL VOICESMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TRIBAL VOICESMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TRIBAL VOICESMANDALA STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYFRIDAY15:00 - 15:07
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYFRIDAY12:00 - 12:07
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYSATURDAY15:00 - 15:07
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:07
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYSUNDAY15:00 - 15:07
  • TRIPLES TRAPEZELA FOLLYSUNDAY12:00 - 12:07
  • TRISTAN DA CUNHAGENOSYS SATURDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • TRISTANGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY23:45 - 01:00
  • TROJANSHELL STAGE SUNDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • TROKERWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • TROUMACALA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAUFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TRUCKSTOP HONEYMOONTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • TRUFIXHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:30 - 05:30
  • TUMBELLINACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:59 - 17:06
  • TUMBELLINACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:07 - 15:15
  • TUMBELLINACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:59 - 17:06
  • TUMBELLINACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:07 - 15:15
  • TUMBELLINACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:56 - 15:04
  • TUNE-YARDSWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • TURTLE ISLANDPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:10
  • TURTLE ISLANDHELL STAGE FRIDAY21:20 - 22:15
  • TWIN ATLANTICJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • TWO RIVERS - RAVI JI & AIDRIAN FREEDMANANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY12:30 - 14:00

U

  • UIERACH SPEAKEASY & DJ LODELUXE DINERSUNDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • UKELELE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • UNDERCOVER HIPPYSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • UP CLOSE WITH CONGO NATTY AND FRIENDSHELL STAGE SUNDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • UP CLOSE WITH CRAIG CHARLESHELL STAGE FRIDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • UP CLOSE WITH TOM FINDLAY AND FRIENDSHELL STAGE SATURDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • USHTI BABASMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY20:15 - 21:30
  • USHTI BABASMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • UTOPIAN TALKS HEAVENFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • UTOPIAN TALKS HEAVENSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00

V

  • VANCE JOYTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • VANDALSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • VEGGIES PRESENTS ; SAVE OUR SEASGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:17 - 20:23
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:32 - 20:38
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:09 - 20:15
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY18:25 - 18:45
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY18:25 - 18:45
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY18:25 - 18:45
  • VERY SPECIAL GUEST: BEN PEARCESTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • VERY SPECIAL GUEST: GREG WILSONSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • VICKY ARLIDGECABARET TENTFRIDAY19:05 - 19:35
  • VICKY ARLIDGECABARET TENTSATURDAY00:05 - 00:35
  • VICKY ARLIDGECABARET TENTSUNDAY16:55 - 17:25
  • VICTORIA SHINEMAN (2013 SLAM WINNER)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • VILLAGE DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • VILLAGE DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • VILLAGE DISCOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • VIN GORDON and THE TROJANSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • VINTAGE REMIX HEAVENSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • VINTAGE TROUBLEWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • VINYL JUNKIE VS SANXION FEAT MC RIBBSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • VIOLENTANGOTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • VIOLET SKIESBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:45 - 17:10
  • VIRGINIAGENOSYS SATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • VIRUS RECORDINGS TAKEOVER OPTIV & BTK (BLACKJACK LP SHOWCASE)ARCADIASUNDAY01:35 - 02:55
  • VIV ALBERTINEFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • VJ MONOCHROMEGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • VJ MONOCHROMEGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • VJ RIDDLESGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • VJ RIDDLESGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • VJ SLEEPYTOMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • VOYEURTHE DOWNLOW RADIO SUNDAY03:00 - 05:00

W

Y

  • YANIS KOUDJ (PIFF BRISTOL)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • YASMINE HAMDANGLADESUNDAY17:40 - 18:40
  • YES SIR BOSSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • YES SIR BOSSAVALON CAFÉTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • YOKO ONO PLASTIC ONO BANDTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • YOSI HORIKAWAHEAVENSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • YOUNG FATHERSTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • YOUNG KNIVESWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • YOUNGSTA & SP:MCTHE LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • YOUTH FILM ACADEMY - FILM MAKING MASTERCLASSPILTON PALAISFRIDAY18:45 - 19:55
  • YOUTH FILM ACADEMY - FILM MAKING MASTERCLASSPILTON PALAISFRIDAY16:00 - 17:20
  • YTTHE CAVEFRIDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • YVETTE DU SOLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:25 - 21:31
  • YVETTE DU SOLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:48 - 16:54
  • YVETTE DU SOLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:42 - 21:48
  • YVETTE DU SOLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:48 - 16:54
  • YVETTE DU SOLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:37 - 16:43

Z

  • ZANZIBARCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • ZANZIBARCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • ZANZIBARCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • ZANZIBARTHE PAVEMENT FRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • ZANZIBARTHE PAVEMENT SATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • ZANZIBARTHE PAVEMENT SUNDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • ZARA MACBETHCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:37 - 16:43
  • ZARA MACBETHCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:56 - 15:02
  • ZARA MACBETHCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:37 - 16:43
  • ZARA MACBETHCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:56 - 15:02
  • ZARA MACBETHCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:26 - 16:32
  • ZAZ THE CLOWNKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ZED BIASBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • ZERO THEOREMPILTON PALAISTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:47
  • ZION TRAIN – 25 YEARS, DUBWISE NO COMPROMISEARCADIASUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • ZOE PHILLIPSRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDFRIDAY17:00 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:15 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSATURDAY18:30 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSATURDAY17:00 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:15 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDFRIDAY18:30 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSUNDAY18:30 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSUNDAY17:00 - TBA
  • ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATREGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:15 - TBA
  • ZUBZUBTOAD HALLFRIDAY01:30 - 02:30

#

  • RONI SIZE DJ SET FEAT DYNAMITE MC HELL STAGE SATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • LUCKYBUS SOUND SYSTEM & SPECIAL GUESTS INCL LOCO MOTION & NICK THE MARTIAN CLOSING DANCE PARTYANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY22:00 - 01:00
  • 1623 THEATRE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:50
  • 1623 THEATRE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY15:10 - 16:00
  • 1623 THEATRE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:25 - 15:15
  • 1XTRABBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY21:00 - 00:00
  • 2 BEARS (DJ SET)THE PARK STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 21:30
  • 2 KINGSTHE BLUESSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • 2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHYDESPACIOTHURSDAY20:00 - 02:00
  • 2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHYDESPACIOFRIDAY19:00 - 02:00
  • 2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHYDESPACIOSATURDAY19:00 - 02:00
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYSAVALON STAGESUNDAY13:50 - 14:45
  • 4PLAYBREAD & ROSESFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • 4PLAYBREAD & ROSESSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • 4TUNECOOKIETHE CAVETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • 4TUNECOOKIETHE CAVESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • 5000ADTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • 6MUSIC LAUREN LAVERNEBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY15:15 - 15:40
  • 6MUSICBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY12:45 - 13:10
  • 808 STATEBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY00:00 - 02:00