View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Line-Up 2015

WED 24TH - SUN 28TH JUNE 2015

A

  • A CRUSHING GLOW DJSSTONEBRIDGESATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • A MAN TO PETNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY01:25 - 01:30
  • A RADICAL ROUND-UP SPECIAL : FRANK TURNER WITH BILLY BRAGG: "THE ROAD BENEATH MY FEET" -LEFT FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • AARON DOUGLASSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • ABANDOMANTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ABANDOMANTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ABI BAKER (ACOUSTIC SET)AVALON CAFÉ STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ABLE MABLEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • ABLE MABLEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • ABLE MABLEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAG'Z ACID LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAG'Z ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESATURDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESUNDAY18:00 - 23:00
  • ACOLLECTIVEGULLYSATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDTHURSDAY18:00 - 18:25
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDTHURSDAY15:30 - 15:55
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDFRIDAY18:00 - 18:25
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:25
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDSATURDAY18:00 - 18:25
  • ACROJOUGLEBELANDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:25
  • ADAM BEYERARCADIAFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • ADAM COHENOTHER STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:50
  • AEROBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • AFFICOMANHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • AFFICOMANHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • AFRIQUI DJ HELL STAGESATURDAY01:30 - 01:50
  • AGE OF GLASS RABBIT HOLESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • AGE OF GLASSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY00:15 - 01:15
  • AGRUPACION CARINO (MEXICO)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • AJÍ PA' TÍGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:45
  • AKALA (LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • AKALALEFT FIELDSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • AKUA NARUGLADEFRIDAY18:05 - 19:05
  • AKUA NARULA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • AL O'KANEAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • AL O'KANEAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • ALABAMA 3GLADEFRIDAY22:55 - 00:25
  • ALABAMA SHAKESPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ALASDAIR BECKETT-KINGCABARETFRIDAY21:25 - 21:35
  • ALASDAIR BECKETT-KINGCABARETSATURDAY16:35 - 16:45
  • ALASTAIR CAPLINTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ALEX EDELMANCABARETSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • ALEX METRICBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:01 - 16:07
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:28 - 12:34
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:16 - 16:22
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:28 - 12:34
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:18 - 12:24
  • ALFIE CONNORBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY14:15 - 14:40
  • ALFREDTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • ALIJIGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 01:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 01:00
  • ALISTAIR BARRIECABARETSATURDAY23:45 - 00:15
  • ALISTAIR BARRIECABARETSUNDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • ALL WE AREWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • ALLEY CATLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY23:15 - 00:30
  • ALO WALALA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY00:45 - 01:45
  • ALPACAPPELLATOAD HALLSUNDAY14:30 - 14:55
  • ALT-JPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • ALTERN 8ARCADIASUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • ALVVAYSJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY15:40 - 16:20
  • AMATEURISMTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • AMUSED BOUCHEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • AMY BECKERARCADIASUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • AMY BECKERTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • AMY BECKERTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • AMY-SNEAK PREVIEWWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY14:45 - 17:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • ANDREW MAXWELLCABARETSATURDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:25 - 17:10
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:25 - 17:10
  • ANDREYA TRIANA (LIVE)GREENPEACESATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • ANDREYA TRIANASONICSATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • ANDY BURDENTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR)GENOSYSFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR)NYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • ANDY KERSHAWGULLYSATURDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY16:20 - 16:50
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY16:20 - 16:50
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY16:20 - 16:50
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • ANDY MILLER'S READ Y'SELF FITTERFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • ANDY P & FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERSunday02:00 - 05:00
  • ANDY PDELUXE DINERThursday01:00 - 02:30
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • ANDYPDELUXE DINERSaturday15:00 - 17:00
  • ANGEL Y SU MECANICA LOCAGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • ANGIE MACKCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • ANGIE MACKTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • ANGIE MACKTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • ANGIE MACKTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • ANICCABABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ANIMAL CRACKERSANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • ANNA DE CARVALHOCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:23 - 13:29
  • ANNA DE CARVALHOCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:23 - 13:29
  • ANNA DE CARVALHOCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:13 - 13:19
  • ANNA FREEMANPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:05 - 14:50
  • ANNIE MAC LIVE BROADCASTBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY19:00 - 22:20
  • ANNIE MACARCADIASATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • ANNIE NIGHTINGALEGLADESATURDAY00:35 - 01:45
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERWednesday22:00 - 00:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERThursday23:30 - 01:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERThursday12:00 - 13:30
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERFriday12:00 - 13:30
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERSaturday12:00 - 13:30
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERSunday12:00 - 13:30
  • ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:47 - 14:54
  • ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:02 - 15:09
  • ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:52 - 14:59
  • ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP - ACTIONWORKSSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP - ACTIONWORKSSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • ANTON MASKELIADESONICSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ANTOSH WOJCIKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:20 - 13:40
  • ANTOSH WOJCIKPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY13:55 - 14:15
  • ANUSHKALA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ANYONE FOR TENNISBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:27 - 16:34
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:56 - 13:03
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:42 - 16:49
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:56 - 13:03
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:06 - 16:13
  • ARBOR CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:46 - 12:53
  • ARIESTHE CAVESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • ARIESSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 00:40
  • ARREST THAT POET - DANNY CHIVERSSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • ARTEMISWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • ARTHUR SMITHCABARETFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • ASBO DISCO & GARDNATHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • ASIF KAPADIA Q+AWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY14:20 - 14:45
  • ASPHALT EXODUSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY20:20 - 21:00
  • ASPHALT EXODUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY20:20 - 21:00
  • ASPHALT EXODUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY20:10 - 20:50
  • ASPHALT THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • ASPHALT THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • ASPHALT THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • ASTRONOMYYLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • ASYLUMSBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY15:50 - 16:15
  • ATHENE ROBERTS AND TIM ASHTONAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROCKERPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY13:20 - 14:00
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKERCABARETSATURDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • AUDIO STUDTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • AVALON ROOTSANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • AVENGERS:AGE OF ULTRONPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY13:00 - 15:21
  • AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICAGENOSYSSATURDAY17:30 - 19:30
  • AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICANYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • AZEKELBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:00 - 16:25

B

  • B.TRAITSWOW!SATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BABADOOKPILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY02:30 - 04:05
  • BABY WOLFGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BABYHEAD 20TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL HELL STAGESATURDAY02:55 - 03:50
  • BABYLON CLOSING CEREMONY (HOME TIME!)BABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARSBABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY11:00 - 14:30
  • BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARSBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARSBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • BAD FOR LAZARUSHELL STAGESATURDAY22:05 - 23:50
  • BAGGY MONDAYSSTONEBRIDGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • BAGHDADDIESTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • BAGHDADDIESBIMBLE INNSATURDAY21:30 - 22:15
  • BAHAMIAN MOORTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • BAILA LA CUMBIATHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BALLIN' JACKSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday01:00 - 02:00
  • BALTHAZARLA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAWTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAWTOAD HALLSUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • BANCO DE GAIACROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BANCO DE GAIAAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BANCO DE GAIATHE SPIKESaturday00:00 - 01:00
  • BANOFFEE PIESTHE TEMPLESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BARBARELLA'S BANG BANGBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • BARE HUNTERAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BARE KNUCKLE PARADEAVALON STAGEFRIDAY14:20 - 15:15
  • BARNZ AND SHAENACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:35 - 15:42
  • BARNZ AND SHAENACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:50 - 15:57
  • BARNZ AND SHAENACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:40 - 15:47
  • BARRY ASHWORTH ( DUBPISTOLS )GREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BARRY CASTAGNOLA (COMEPERE)CABARETSUNDAY21:03 - 00:00
  • BASHMENT BISH- NEGUSA NEGAST SOUNDSYSTEMTHE CAVEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BASHMENT BISHDELUXE DINERSunday18:00 - 19:30
  • BATCH GUEYE BANDCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • BATIDALA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • BEANS ON TOAST WITH SPECIAL GUESTSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday13:00 - 17:00
  • BEANS ON TOASTHELL STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • BEANS ON TOASTGREENPEACESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • BEAR'S DENAVALON STAGESUNDAY16:55 - 17:55
  • BEARCUBSBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY17:30 - 17:55
  • BEARDED KITTEN ALLSTARSTHE TEMPLESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BEAUCHAMPBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • BEEES KNEEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • BELLE AND SEBASTIANOTHER STAGESUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • BEN & LEXGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • BEN DORLINGNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:55
  • BEN HOWARDOTHER STAGESATURDAY20:40 - 21:55
  • BEN PEARCESTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • BEN POOLEACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY12:55 - 13:25
  • BENJAMIN BOOKERTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • BENJI B PRESENTS DEVIATIONSTONEBRIDGETHURSDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • BENNY BOOTCABARETSATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • BENNY BOOTCABARETSUNDAY20:06 - 20:36
  • BENTONBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BERNARD GOYDERMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BERNARD GOYDERMANDALA STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLESTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY15:20 - 16:20
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY14:25 - 14:45
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:50 - 13:10
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:25 - 14:45
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:50 - 13:10
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:15 - 14:35
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY12:40 - 13:00
  • BEYOND THE WIZARDS SLEEVESTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • BICEPTHE TEMPLESUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, NAOMI BEDFORD, GRACE PETRIELEFT FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, STEVE DREWITT, LISA O'NEILLLEFT FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BIG HERO 6PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:42
  • BIG HERO 6PILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY13:15 - 14:57
  • BIG NARSTIEWOW!SATURDAY19:20 - 20:00
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM AND HYPEMAN SAGEHEAVENTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BANDCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BANDCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • BIGGLES' WARTIME BANDTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • BIGGLESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • BIKINI BEACH BAND HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BILLY BRAGGTOAD HALLTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • BILLY BRAGGLEFT FIELDFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY10:30 - 11:20
  • BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY10:30 - 11:20
  • BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY10:30 - 11:20
  • BILLY ROWAN - THE UNDERCOVER HIPPYSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • BIMBLE DJSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY22:15 - 00:15
  • BIMM SESSIONSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY12:45 - 14:15
  • BIMM – BECKY ARUNDELCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • BIMM – FRANKIE AND MIKEYCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • BIMM – MIKEY VICKERSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY20:00 - 20:30
  • BIMM – PAPER HAWK DUOCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY13:00 - 01:30
  • BIMM – SCOTT BOOTHCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • BIMM- FRANKIE FURLOWCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • BIMMCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : GORGON CITYLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : KARMA KIDLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : KIDNAP KIDLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : KLOSE ONELBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : M.A.XLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : MIKE OKLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • BLACK BUTTER : NVOYLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • BLACK BUTTER : PAOLO FRANCESCOLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : SAM SURE LIVELBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • BLACK BUTTER : SEB CHEW & LEO GREENSLADELBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BLACK PEACHESRABBIT HOLESATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • BLACKLISTED, THE SECRET WAR BETWEEN BIG BUSINESS AND UNION ACTIVISTS - DAVE SMITH AND PHIL CHAMBERLAINSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • BLACKSKYWHITETHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLACKSKYWHITETHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLACKSKYWHITETHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLADERUNNER - FINAL CUTPILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY20:30 - 22:27
  • BLISS ZIONBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BLISS ZIONTHE BLUESFRIDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • BLOCO OLFISMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • BLOCO OLOFITHE GATEWAYFRIDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • BLOCO OLOFITHE GATEWAYSATURDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • BLOCO OLOFITHE GATEWAYSUNDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • BLOCO OLOFIWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • BLOCO OLOFIWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • BLOCO OLOFIWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • BLUES KITCHEN DJ'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BLUES KITCHEN DJ'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BLUES LEGENDS JAMTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BLUES SESSION WITH FRED STITZTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • BOA KUSASABABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • BOBBY LONGACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY12:50 - 13:20
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADERHEAVENSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BODHISTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • BODY CLOCKSRABBIT HOLESATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • BOHEMIANAUTSGREENPEACETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • BOHEMIANAUTSTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BOHEMIANAUTSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:05 - 19:05
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:05 - 19:05
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:05 - 19:05
  • BOLSHI BALLERINASWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • BONKAZSONICSUNDAY19:15 - 19:45
  • BOOGIE CARTELNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BOOGIE CARTELTHE DOWNLOW RADIOTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BOOGIE NIGHTSVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • BOOGIE NIGHTSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • BOOGIE NIGHTSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • BOOKA SHADEARCADIAFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BORGORESONICFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BORN ON THE ROAD SHOWCASESALON CAROUSELSUNDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:25 - 17:45
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:25 - 17:45
  • BOWJANGLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY17:15 - 17:35
  • BOWJANGLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:40 - 13:00
  • BOWJANGLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:40 - 13:00
  • BOWJANGLESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:40 - 13:00
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • BOXABEAT UKWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • BOXCAR JOE STROUZERSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BOXCAR JOE STROUZERTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BP OR NOT BP - DANNY & JESSSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:30 - 15:30
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • BRAMBLE FMGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • BRASS FUNKEYSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHAGENOSYSFRIDAY02:30 - 04:30
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:53 - 00:43
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY00:08 - 00:58
  • BRIEFSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:55 - 23:45
  • BRISTOL SOUL TRAIN VILLAGE INNTHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • BRIX SMITH WITH JOHN ROBBFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • BROADER THAN BROADWAYSTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • BROTHERS OF STRIPECIRCUS FIELDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 17:00
  • BROTHERS OF STRIPECIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY11:00 - 17:00
  • BUFFO'S WAKEHELL STAGESATURDAY20:10 - 20:55
  • BUFFO'S WAKETHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • BUFFO'S WAKETHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY17:10 - 18:00
  • BUFFOS WAKESMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • BUFFOS WAKEBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • BUFFO’S WAKETHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BUGGED OUT! + THE SOCIAL PRESENTS BEN UFO B2B JOY ORBISON, HOT CHIP DJS, NIC TASKER + MORESTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY23:30 - 05:00
  • BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGERTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • BUMBLING LOONSGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:49 - 17:00
  • BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • BURLESQUE- HOSTED BY RUBY JONESTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • BURLESQUE- HOSTED BY RUBY JONESTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • BURMA UPDATE - DR ZARNISPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • BURT BACHARACHPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • BURTLE SILVER BANDPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • BUTTONED DOWN DISCOWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY23:00 - 02:30
  • BUZZCOCKSLEFT FIELDSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00

C

  • CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • CAL JADERGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • CALICO JACKSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • CALICO JACKANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • CALICO JACKTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • CAM SCOTTANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSFRIDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSSATURDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSSUNDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEARWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • CAPTAIN CACTUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • CAPTAIN CATCUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTSTHE SPIKESaturday18:00 - 19:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CAPTAIN RUINTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • CAPTAIN RUINTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • CAPTAIN RUINTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • CAPTIAN RUINA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • CAPTIAN RUINA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • CAPTIAN RUINA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • CARA DILLONAVALON STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • CARIBOUWEST HOLTSFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • CARLY BROWNPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • CARLY BROWNPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY15:25 - 15:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVESMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY12:45 - 01:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEBIMBLE INNFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • CAROUSELS AND LIMOUSINESAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • CASEY WOODCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:01 - 21:07
  • CASEY WOODCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:16 - 21:22
  • CASEY WOODCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:03 - 20:09
  • CASPATHE CAVESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • CASSETTEBOY AND DJ RUBBISHGLADESUNDAY13:20 - 14:00
  • CATE FERRISTOAD HALLFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • CATE FERRISTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMENOTHER STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CATZ'N DOGZ (PETS RECORDINGWOW!FRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • CELESTE LOVICKMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CELESTE LOVICKMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CELT ISLAMTHE CAVESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • CELT ISLAMTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKATHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • CHAINSKA BRASSICATHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday04:00 - 05:00
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKACROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKAAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • CHANNEL ONE - SOUNDSYSTEMTHE CAVEFRIDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • CHARLI XCXJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • CHARLOTTE HIGGINSPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:20 - 14:40
  • CHARLOTTE HIGGINSPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:25
  • CHELSEA WILSON RABBIT HOLESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • CHELSEA WILSONLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • CHELSEY CHAMBERSACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • CHESTER PSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • CHET FAKERJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • CHILDHOODWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • CHINESE LIONCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • CHINESE LIONTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • CHINESE LIONGLEBELANDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:10
  • CHINESE LIONGLEBELANDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:10
  • CHINESE LIONGLEBELANDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:10
  • CHINESE LIONBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY17:20 - 17:40
  • CHINESE LIONBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY17:20 - 17:40
  • CHINESE LIONBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY17:20 - 17:40
  • CHRIS COCOTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • CHRIS COLLINSBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGETHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CHRISTY MOOREACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • CHRONIXXPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • CIARAN LAVERYAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • CIARAN LAVERYAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • CIRCA WAVESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY18:25 - 19:20
  • CIRCOLOCO PRESENTS : APOLLONIA, DAMIAN LAZARUS, DAVIDE SQUILLACE, ELLEN ALLIEN, JAMIE JONES, MEES DIERDORP AND NICOLE MOUDABERTHE BLUESTHURSDAY19:40 - 03:00
  • CLANCYTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNEGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAYGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZOGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CLEAN BANDITOTHER STAGESATURDAY17:35 - 18:35
  • CLIMATE - PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVAN, THEO SIMON, NATALIE BENNETT & CHRISTOPHER HIRDSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLIMATE CHANGE: WHERE WE ARE AND WHERE WE NEED TO BE - LAURA MACKENZIESPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • CLOSING THE GAP THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • CLUB DE FROMAGEWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY23:30 - 03:00
  • COASTSJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • COCO & THE BUTTERFIELDSAVALON STAGESATURDAY12:50 - 13:45
  • COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • COLD FEVERBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY14:30 - 14:55
  • COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOK OUTWEDNESDAY10:00 - 00:00
  • COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOK OUTTHURSDAY10:00 - 00:00
  • COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOK OUTFRIDAY10:00 - 00:00
  • COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOK OUTSATURDAY10:00 - 00:00
  • COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOK OUTSUNDAY10:00 - 00:00
  • COMEDY WITH PHILL JUPITUSLEFT FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH SHAPPI KHORSANDILEFT FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH STEVE GRIBBINLEFT FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMMUNITY CONSCIOUSNESS - TIM SMIT EDEN PROJECTSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CONGO NATTY FT. CONGO DUBZ, NANCI & PHOEBEARCADIASATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY11:20 - 00:20
  • COPPERDOLLAR STAGECOPPERDOLLAR STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 03:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR STAGECOPPERDOLLAR STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 03:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR STAGECOPPERDOLLAR STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 05:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR STAGECOPPERDOLLAR STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 05:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR STAGECOPPERDOLLAR STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 03:00
  • COUNT BOBOTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • COURTEENERSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • COURTNEY BARNETTPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY12:10 - 13:00
  • COURTNEY BARNETTWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY18:30 - 19:10
  • CRAIG CHARLESHEAVENSUNDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • CRAIG RICHARDS AND FRIENDS BOAT PARTY: CRAIG RICHARDS, PROSUMER, FELIX DICKINSON, DAVE HARVEY AND CHRISTOPHEWOW!SUNDAY14:00 - 18:00
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CRUCIAL & FRESHTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • CRUCIAL KENNEDYHEAVENSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • CULTURE SHOCKWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • CUMBIA ALL STARSWEST HOLTSSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • CURTIS ELLER'S AMERICAN CIRCUSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY20:40 - 21:40
  • CURTIS ELLER'S AMERICAN CIRCUSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • CUT A SHINETHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY16:40 - 17:40
  • CUT CAPERSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CUT CAPERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEEWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30

D

  • D'OXMANLONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • D.A.V.E THE DRUMMERTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • DA GAMBATOAD HALLTHURSDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • DA GAMBATOAD HALLSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGERBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGERBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGERBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • DAF WORKSHOPTOAD HALLTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:50
  • DAF WORKSHOPTOAD HALLSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DAGAMBATHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • DAMIAN KANEBIMBLE INNFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • DAMIAN LAZARUS & THE ANCIENT MOONSSONICFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • DAN SIMPSONPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:25 - 17:45
  • DAN THE HATCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY15:50 - 16:20
  • DAN THE HATTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • DAN THE HATA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • DANIEL MCKEEBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DANNY CHIVERS AND HIS RABBLE ROUSERSTOAD HALLFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY19:25 - 19:45
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:50 - 18:10
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:05
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:25 - 19:45
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:50 - 18:10
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY15:45 - 16:05
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:15 - 19:35
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY17:40 - 18:00
  • DANZA DE GAUGAUSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY15:00 - 15:20
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • DARIUSTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • DARK SKYWOW!SUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:33 - 18:23
  • DAVE SEAMANGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • DAVE TUNSTALL ( JOHN LANGAN BAND ) BAGPIPES OPENING CEREMONYGREENPEACEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • DAVOSGLADESUNDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • DAVOSTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • DAX JTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DC BREAKSARCADIASATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • DC BREAKSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DE FUEGOSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 15:00
  • DE FUEGOANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • DEADMAU5OTHER STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • DEATH BY NUMBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • DEATH BY NUMBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY16:05 - 16:55
  • DEATH BY NUMBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY14:50 - 15:40
  • DEATH CAB FOR CUTIEJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY20:35 - 21:35
  • DEATH FROM ABOVE 1979JOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY19:35 - 20:35
  • DECADE DANCEBIMBLE INNSUNDAY03:45 - 06:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACETHURSDAY11:00 - 12:30
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACEFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACESATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACESUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)GREENPEACESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • DECLAN MCKENNA RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • DECLAN MCKENNAWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • DEMOCRATISING LOCAL FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN IN NOTTINGHAM - PENNY POYZER & MARSHA SMITHSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • DENAI MOORETHE PARK STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • DENSE & PIKAGENOSYSSUNDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DEPHECTTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DEPUTYBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DEPUTYBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DERMOT O'LEARYRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY23:30 - 01:30
  • DERW THE DAMAJABABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • DESIREE VAN DAALENTOAD HALLTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM FT JARVIS COCKER AND STEVE MACKEYSTONEBRIDGESATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DESPICABLE YOUTH B2B CYBINBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DICKSTERGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • DIEMANTLE AKA DIE & DISMANTLETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • DIGGA DICKBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DIGGING ROOTSGULLYSATURDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • DIGS & WHOOSHGENOSYSFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • DIGS (DIY)NYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • DIGS (DIY)THE DOWNLOW RADIOWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • DILA V & THE ODD BEATSTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DILA V & THE ODDBEATSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • DILA V AND THE ODD BEATSGREENPEACEFRIDAY17:00 - 17:50
  • DILA V AND THE ODDBEATSHELL STAGESUNDAY21:20 - 22:10
  • DILINJASALON CAROUSELSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:34 - 13:49
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:49 - 14:04
  • DINO LAMPACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:39 - 13:54
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • DINO LAMPAOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DIRTY DIKE + JAM BAXTERSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DIRTY DIKE + SAMMY B SIDE DJ SETSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DIRTY HARRY - KINGBEAT SOUNDSYSTEMTHE CAVEFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DISABILITY RIGHTS - MARY-ELLENSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DISTANT PLANET DJSLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • DJ ACETHE BLUESSATURDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • DJ ANTZTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • DJ BADLYTHE BLUESSATURDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • DJ BEN BENANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DJ BOBBY PERSUADERTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ CHAMBERTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFUHEAVENSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFUTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ CODETHE BLUESSATURDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • DJ CRASH & BURN HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ CRASH & BURN HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ CRASH & BURN HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY00:30 - 01:00
  • DJ DANNY DISCHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • DJ DETTATHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ EZWOW!SATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ FLIGHTLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DJ GOOFYBABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ GOOFYBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DJ HYPETHE BLUESSATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • DJ JAKE PIKEBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • DJ K-STARRTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIATOLPUDDLETHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIATOLPUDDLEFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIATOLPUDDLESATURDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIATOLPUDDLESUNDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERThursday02:30 - 04:00
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERFriday01:00 - 02:30
  • DJ MAG ALL STARSGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • DJ MATARONSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ MISS MOLLYHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ MISS MOLLYHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • DJ MISS PINKLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • DJ NICK MAXWELLBIMBLE INNSATURDAY22:15 - 00:15
  • DJ ORIGIHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 04:00
  • DJ OXSTONEBRIDGESUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • DJ PAPA DEZBIMBLE INNFRIDAY03:15 - 06:00
  • DJ PIERRENYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DJ PONY (MONTANA)GLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DJ QUTOTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ SHANE (CIRCUS WARP)THE SPIKESunday20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ SKTTHE BLUESSUNDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • DJ STEVIE P - BOLLYWOOD AND BHANGRA BEATSANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DJ SYMPTON OF SAVAGE REHABWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGETHURSDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • DJ TARGETWOW!SATURDAY20:00 - 20:20
  • DJ TARGETWOW!SATURDAY19:00 - 19:20
  • DJ VAN TOOSHTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ VJANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DJ WREDBIMBLE INNFRIDAY22:00 - 00:15
  • DJ YODA PRESENTS BREAKFAST OF CHAMPIONSGLADESUNDAY14:20 - 15:20
  • DJ'S HARRI PEPPER AND MR PINKSTHE SPIKESunday17:00 - 20:00
  • DJANAN TURAN RABBIT HOLESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DJANAN TURAN BANDGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJANAN TURAN BANDTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJANGO DJANGOJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY16:40 - 17:30
  • DJANGO DJANGOWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • DJANGO UNTUNEDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • DJANGOTHE CAVESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATIONTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday18:00 - 00:00
  • DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATIONTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday18:00 - 01:00
  • DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATIONTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday23:00 - 06:00
  • DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATIONTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday23:00 - 06:00
  • DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATIONTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday23:00 - 05:00
  • DO IT LIKE LIONELTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:10
  • DO YOU OWN THE DANCEFLOOR? (DOCUMENTARY FILM )GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DOC BROWNCABARETFRIDAY22:20 - 22:50
  • DOCUMENTARY: BRASIL BAM BAM BAM- THE STORY OF SONZEIRATHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: BUENA VISTA SOCIAL CLUBTHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY12:00 - 14:30
  • DOCUMENTARY: DUTCH WEED BURGERTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: GROWN IN DETROITTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: HOW CUBA SURVIVED PEAK OIL SCREENINGTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: HOW CUBA SURVIVED PEAK OIL SCREENINGTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • DOCUMENTARY: OIL CITY CONFIDENTIALTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: SELL OFF- THE ABOLITION OF THE NHSTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DOCUMENTARY: SOKA AFRICATHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • DOLLAR BILL -LIVETHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DOLLOP DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIOTHURSDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • DOLORES DELIGHTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • DON JOHNSTONTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DON JOHNSTONTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DON LETTSGLADEFRIDAY16:35 - 17:35
  • DON LETTSTHE BLUESSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:14 - 14:21
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:29 - 14:36
  • DONALD GRANTCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:19 - 14:26
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:35 - 15:42
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY15:35 - 15:42
  • DONALD GRANTTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:50 - 14:57
  • DONJOHNSTONHEAVENSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DONN BHAT + PASSENGER REVELATORTOAD HALLFRIDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • DONOVANACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DOOMTREESONICSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • DOREEN DOREENTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY01:05 - 02:05
  • DOREEN DOREENTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY01:05 - 02:05
  • DOREEN DOREENTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY01:05 - 02:05
  • DORIAN CONCEPTWEST HOLTSFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DORNIKLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DOUBLE AGENT 7DELUXE DINERFriday22:00 - 23:30
  • DOUBLE AGENT 7RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • DOUBLE AGENT 7BIMBLE INNSUNDAY20:45 - 22:15
  • DOUBLEAGENT7DELUXE DINERSunday23:00 - 00:30
  • DR ALICE ROBERTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • DR AMAQUEENANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDER (SWEET CHARITY)HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDERHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DR CAT AND PONY MONTANAHEAVENSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DR CATTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DR CATTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DR JOHN COOPER CLARKECABARETSATURDAY21:05 - 22:05
  • DR MEAKERGLADESUNDAY15:50 - 16:40
  • DR SCHWAMPAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DR SCHWAMPAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • DR SCHWAMPBIMBLE INNFRIDAY00:15 - 01:15
  • DR.LAVA:AN INTERACTIVE ADVENTUREGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DREADLOCK ALIENPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:00 - 19:00
  • DREADLOCK ALIENPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:00 - 19:00
  • DREADZONEAVALON STAGESATURDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • DREAMING OF PARIS: WHAT CHANCE OF A DEAL TO SAVE THE CLIMATE ? - ROGER HARRABINSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DROPSTEADY FREDDYGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DRUGS LEGALISATION AROUND THE WORLD- SHANE COLLINSSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • DRY WHITE BONESCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • DRY WHITE BONESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • DUB PISTOLSGLADEFRIDAY15:25 - 16:25
  • DUB SMUGGLERSBABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • DUBIOZA KOLEKTIVHELL STAGESUNDAY00:20 - 01:05
  • DUBIOZA KOLEKTIVGLADESUNDAY17:10 - 18:10
  • DUBTASTIC MUSICBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DUCHESS DJ'STHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DUCHESS DJSLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • DUKE SPECIALACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY16:25 - 17:05
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGSSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY20:15 - 21:30
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DUNGEON MEATNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • DUSKY B2B SKREAMHEAVENFRIDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BANDHELL STAGEFRIDAY04:00 - 04:55
  • DYLAN EVANS' UTOPIA EXPERIMENTFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMIXBELLA'S FIELDTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00

E

  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:05 - 16:05
  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:05 - 16:05
  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • EAR DENTIST FOR THE MINDWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:05 - 16:05
  • EARTH CONSCIOUSNESS - PUTTING THE PLANET FIRST - DAVID TAYLORSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • EAST INDIA YOUTHWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • EASTERN SESSION WITH THE ODD BEATSTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • EAT STATIC (DJ SET)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EAT STATICGLADEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:15
  • EAT STATICBIMBLE INNSATURDAY02:15 - 03:15
  • EATS EVERYTHINGNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • EAVESTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOMLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOMHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:39 - 12:51
  • ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:39 - 12:51
  • ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:29 - 12:41
  • ED SOLO AND DEEKLINEHEAVENTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • ED SOLOTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBAJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESUNDAY03:10 - 05:00
  • EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBAJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESUNDAY23:00 - 01:20
  • EDIBLE : CATZ N DOGZLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHINGLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • EDIBLE : GROOVE ARMADALBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • EDIBLE : MIKE OKLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • EDIBLE : RICHY AHMEDLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • EDIBLE : SKREAM B2B PATRICK TOPPINGLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • EDIBLE: WARM UP DANNY EAGLE B2B DURTY FRESHLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EKKAHBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY17:20 - 17:45
  • EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIALA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY01:45 - 02:30
  • EL MUERTO & THE MUSEWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • EL MUERTO & THE MUSEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • EL MUERTO & THE MUSEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • EL MUERTO & THE MUSEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • ELEANOR TIERNANCABARETFRIDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • ELEANOR TIERNANCABARETSUNDAY21:12 - 21:42
  • ELISE YOUILLTOAD HALLSUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • ELISE YUILLSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ELLA EYREOTHER STAGESATURDAY16:05 - 17:05
  • ELLE & THE POCKET BELLESTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLESCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:15
  • ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLESAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • ELLIE ROSEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY12:40 - 13:05
  • ELVEBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMIKA (LIVE)GLADESATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • EMILY BEECABARETFRIDAY21:40 - 21:45
  • EMILY BEECABARETSUNDAY19:05 - 19:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • ENERGY - PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVEN, NATALIE BENNETT & THEO SIMONSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ENTER SHIKARIJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY22:45 - 23:45
  • ENTER SHIKARILEFT FIELDSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ERIC BIBBACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:58 - 20:04
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:50 - 16:56
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:13 - 20:19
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:05 - 17:11
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:00 - 19:06
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:33 - 16:39
  • ERIN BOLENSPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:00 - 17:20
  • EROL ALKANTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • EROL ALKANGENOSYSFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • ESETOAD HALLWEDNESDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • ESETOAD HALLTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • ETHERWOOD AND DYNAMITE MCHEAVENSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • EUGENE ( NORTHERN SOUL SET)JAG'Z ACID LOUNGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • EVERYTHING EVERYTHINGOTHER STAGEFRIDAY13:50 - 14:30
  • EVERYTHING EVERYTHINGWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • EWAN PEARSONTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • EX MACHINAPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY15:45 - 17:33
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY16:45 - 16:55
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:10
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:45 - 16:55
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:00 - 12:10
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:35 - 16:45
  • EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANYTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:50 - 12:00
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDFRIDAY00:55 - 01:05
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDFRIDAY00:15 - 00:25
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSATURDAY00:55 - 01:05
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSATURDAY00:15 - 00:25
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSUNDAY00:55 - 01:05
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSUNDAY00:15 - 00:25
  • EYE WITNESS - FREEING THE ARCTIC THIRTYGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY15:20 - 15:55

F

  • F.O.S BROSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • F.O.S BROTHERSCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY16:15 - 16:55
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY16:15 - 16:55
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY16:15 - 16:55
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • F.R.E.E.CIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • FABIOLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY22:45 - 00:30
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY18:05 - 18:35
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • FACES OF DISCOTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:45
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:45
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY16:00 - 17:45
  • FAMILY FEATURE FILMGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY16:00 - 17:45
  • FANNY TASTICDELUXE DINERSaturday21:30 - 23:00
  • FANNY TASTICDELUXE DINERSunday17:00 - 18:00
  • FAST EDDIE (LIVE) CLASSIC HIP HOUSE SETTHE CAVESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • FAT WHITE FAMILY HELL STAGESATURDAY04:10 - 05:05
  • FAT WHITE FAMILYTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • FATBOY SLIMTHE BLUESSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • FATHER FUNKHEAVENSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • FATHER JOHN MISTYTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY14:10 - 14:10
  • FATT MATTSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:10 - 15:40
  • FATT MATTSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:10 - 15:40
  • FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BLUESSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEMHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • FELIX DICKINSONGENOSYSSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • FERAL IS KINKYTHE TEMPLETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • FEROCIOUS DOGAVALON STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:55
  • FEROCIOUS DOGBIMBLE INNSATURDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • FFS (FRANZ FERDINAND & SPARKS)JOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY22:05 - 23:15
  • FIELD STUDIESBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY15:45 - 16:10
  • FILMSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • FILMSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • FILMSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • FIRE FINGERSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:23 - 23:43
  • FIRE FINGERSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:38 - 23:58
  • FIRE FINGERSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:25 - 22:45
  • FIRE FINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • FIRE FINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • FIRE FINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • FKA TWIGSWEST HOLTSSUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • FLAMINGODSHELL STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 00:05
  • FLAMINGODSWEST HOLTSSUNDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • FLEETMAC WOODSTONEBRIDGESUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • FLIGHT BRIGADETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY22:10 - 23:00
  • FLIGHT BRIGADETHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • FLIGHT BRIGADEBIMBLE INNFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • FLIGHT FACILITIES (LIVE)SONICFRIDAY18:45 - 20:00
  • FLIPRONTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY19:30 - 20:20
  • FLIPRONAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • FLO MORRISSEYTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • FLORENCE + THE MACHINEPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • FLORIFEROCITYGLEBELANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:50
  • FLORIFEROCITYGLEBELANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:50
  • FLORIFEROCITYGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:00 - 11:50
  • FLORIFEROCITYGLEBELANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:50
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:34 - 20:41
  • FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:49 - 20:56
  • FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:36 - 19:43
  • FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:24 - 21:31
  • FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:39 - 21:46
  • FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:26 - 20:33
  • FLYING LOTUSWEST HOLTSSUNDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.DELUXE DINERThursday10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.DELUXE DINERFriday10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.DELUXE DINERSaturday10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.DELUXE DINERSunday10:00 - 11:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY21:45 - 23:00
  • FOGHORN LEGHORNMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • FOLDGENOSYSSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • FORCENRAANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FOREIGN AFFAIRSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • FOREIGN AFFARISAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • FOREIGN BEGGARSARCADIASATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • FOUND A CURE + AMATEURISMSTONEBRIDGESUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • FOUNDATION MUSIC SPECIALTOAD HALLSUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • FOUR TETWOW!SUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • FOUR TETGENOSYSSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERThursday15:00 - 16:30
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERFriday15:00 - 16:30
  • FRAISER FUNKDELUXE DINERSaturday17:00 - 18:00
  • FRANK SANAZICABARETSATURDAY22:45 - 23:05
  • FRANK SANAZICABARETSUNDAY19:45 - 20:05
  • FRANK TURNEROTHER STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • FRANKIE FRANCIS HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • FRASER HOOPEROUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • FRASER HOOPEROUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • FRASER HOOPEROUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • FRASER HOOPERSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • FRASER HOOPERSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • FRASER HOOPERSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • FRED STITZTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • FRED V & GRAFIX THE SPACEPORTFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • FREE LIKE MEGULLYSUNDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • FREE LIKE METHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • FREE LIKE MELA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY21:00 - 21:50
  • FREEAR (SLAMBOREE DJ SET)BIMBLE INNSUNDAY02:15 - 03:45
  • FREERANGE DJ'STHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FREERANGE DJSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY03:15 - 06:00
  • FREESTYLERS (LIVE BAND)GLADEFRIDAY19:35 - 20:35
  • FREI ZINGERCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • FRIKKYO (IT)THE TEMPLEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FRISKY & MANNISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • FRISKY & MANNISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • FRISKY & MANNISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • FUKRAG MAGOINTYWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • FUNKSHYTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • FURSWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY10:30 - 11:10
  • FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPSJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • FUSE ODGSONICFRIDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • FUTURE ISLANDSOTHER STAGESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • FUTURE OF HEALTHCARE - DAVID TREDENNICK MPSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00

G

  • GACKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GARDNA - LIVETHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • GAUDIGLADESUNDAY00:05 - 01:55
  • GAVIN WOOBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • GAZ BROOKFIELDAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • GAZ COOMBESTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • GAZZOOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • GAZZOCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • GAZZOTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • GAZZOTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • GAZZOTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • GECKOGREENPEACETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • GECKOTOAD HALLTHURSDAY20:15 - 20:55
  • GECKOTOAD HALLSATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • GECKOAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • GECKORABBIT HOLEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • GEMMA ROGERS RABBIT HOLESATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • GENERAL LAW B2B DUCHESSBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • GENGAHRJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:40 - 12:20
  • GENTLEMAN GEORGETHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday23:00 - 00:00
  • GENTLEMAN GEORGETHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday02:00 - 03:00
  • GEORGE EZRAPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GEORGE FITZGERALDTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY22:45 - 00:30
  • GEORGE FITZGERALDWOW!SUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • GEORGE ORANGETHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GEORGE THE POETSONICSUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • GERD JANSON B2B ATATHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • GERD JANSONWOW!FRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GERTIE & HER GAETY HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GERTIE & HER GAIETY HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARSHEAVENSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • GHOST LIGHTS - (REEPS ONE, DIZRAELI , BELLATRIX )THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GIANT SANDTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY14:10 - 15:00
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIDEONGENOSYSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • GIDEONNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • GIOVANNAGREENPEACESUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • GIPSYDELICATHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • GLASS ANIMALSTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOWGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOWGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOWGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOWGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • GLASTONBURY GREEN CAMPAIGN CHARITY POT - SHANE COLLINSSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAMPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS & FAIRTRADE - RAKESH AGARWALSPEAKERS FORUMWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSWEDNESDAY00:45 - 02:45
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:45 - 02:45
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:45 - 02:45
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:45 - 02:45
  • GLOW BROSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • GLYN FAMOUSNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY00:25 - 00:30
  • GOATTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:15
  • GOLD DUBSBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • GOLD DUBSTHE CAVESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • GOLDIETHE BLUESFRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday04:00 - 05:00
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday05:00 - 06:00
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday02:00 - 03:00
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTOAD HALLFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • GONNE CHOIGULLYFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • GONNE CHOILA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY19:30 - 20:45
  • GOODNIGHT LENINCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • GOODNIGHT LENINAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GOONIESPILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY15:15 - 17:09
  • GORGON CITYSONICSATURDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • GOTSOMESONICFRIDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • GOTSOME THE SPACEPORTSATURDAY19:15 - 20:30
  • GRAHAM OAPTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GRAMSKIPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:35 - 16:55
  • GRAMSKIPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:05
  • GRANDMASTER FLASHSONICSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • GRANNY TURISMOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • GRANT-LEE PHILLIPSACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • GRANTLYGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:30 - 13:50
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:20
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:30 - 13:50
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:20
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:30 - 13:50
  • GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:20
  • GRAVITY DRIVETOAD HALLSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GREEN ECONOMICS - MOLLY SCOTT CATO MEPSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GREEN PARTY LEADER - NATALIE BENNETTSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • GREEN PROFESSORSMANDALA STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • GREENPEACE CABARET W/ GYPSYDELICAGREENPEACEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 03:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY19:00 - 00:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY19:00 - 23:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": 12 TREEHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": CAL JADERHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": DECADENT TIMES DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": DJ MAG ALL STARSHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": EZY RIDERHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": MI7 DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": PEEPING TOMHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": RACUBAHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": SMALL CHANGEHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": TRAMPOLENE DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": VANTOOSHHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • GREG BELSONNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • GREG DREAD B2B LEWAH GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • GREG WILSONTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • GREG WILSONGENOSYSSATURDAY19:30 - 21:30
  • GREGORY BLEETHE DOWNLOW RADIOWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • GREGORY PORTERWEST HOLTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • GRETCHEN PETERSACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • GRINGO & MR GTHE SPIKESunday23:00 - 01:00
  • GRINGO SKAAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • GRINGO SKATHE SPIKEThursday23:00 - 00:00
  • GROOVE ARMADATHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • GROOVE ARMADAARCADIASUNDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • GROOVE YARD DJSBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GROOVE YARD DJSBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY19:15 - 19:45
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY19:15 - 19:45
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY19:15 - 19:45
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • GROOVY MOVIE VIDEO CABARETGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLAWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY23:30 - 02:30
  • GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLAWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY17:00 - 19:30
  • GUITAR MASTERCLASS AND ACOUSTIC FORUM . WITH NICK HARPER ,JOHN POINTER AND RODNEY BRANIGAN.TOAD HALLSATURDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday22:00 - 00:00
  • GUNS OF NAVARONETHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday20:00 - 22:00
  • GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZERDELUXE DINERSaturday23:00 - 00:00
  • GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZERDELUXE DINERSunday21:00 - 23:00
  • GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, ADDISON GROOVE, GOT SOME, DISMANTLE, JUS NOW, INJA + MORESTONEBRIDGESUNDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • GUY THOMPSON AIR GUITAR CHAMPION RABBIT HOLESATURDAY01:45 - 02:15
  • GUY WILLIAMSTHE DOWNLOW RADIOFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • GYPSY HILLHELL STAGETHURSDAY21:45 - 22:05
  • GYPSY HILLTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • GYPSYDELICAGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00

H

I

  • I AM KLOOTAVALON STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • IBEYITHE PARK STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • IBIBIO SOUND MACHINE DJ SETVILLAGE INNSUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • IBIBIO SOUND MACHINEWEST HOLTSSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • IDIOTAPELA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY22:00 - 22:50
  • IDLEWILDAVALON STAGESUNDAY21:25 - 22:25
  • IDRIS ELBASONICSATURDAY17:45 - 19:15
  • IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY00:40 - 01:30
  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:40 - 01:30
  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY22:40 - 23:30
  • IMOGEN MACRAECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:12 - 21:19
  • IMOGEN MACRAECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:48 - 18:55
  • IMOGEN MACRAECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:27 - 21:34
  • IMOGEN MACRAECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:03 - 19:10
  • IMOGEN MACRAECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:14 - 20:21
  • IMPACT FILM MAKING - CHRISTOPHER HIRDSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • IN LIGHT OF AQUARIUSSTONEBRIDGESATURDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • INARIBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • INDEE STYLAGLADESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • INDEE STYLALA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • INDIANASONICSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • INUTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • INVISIBLE SYSTEMTHE SPIKESaturday16:00 - 18:00
  • IPCRESSGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • IRIE BINGOBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ISAAC LEE-KRONICK RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • ISAAC LEE-KRONICKJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • ISLAND LIFE DJSTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • ISOLDE FREETH-HALEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • ISOLDE FREETH-HALEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ISOLDEANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • IT'S A STRING THINGANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • IZZY BIZULA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY13:30 - 14:30

J

  • JACK AND ARLOBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • JACK CAMPBELLCABARETFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • JACK CAMPBELLCABARETSUNDAY15:50 - 16:20
  • JACK DIGGERZTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JACK GARRATTTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • JACK GARRATTWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • JACK RABBIT SLIMDELUXE DINERWednesday20:00 - 22:00
  • JACK ROBERT HARDMANRABBIT HOLESATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • JACK SAVORETTIACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • JACK TYSON CHARLESRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:00
  • JACKMASTER B2B JOY ORBISONTHE TEMPLESUNDAY02:00 - 05:00
  • JACKMASTER B2B LEON VYNEHALLTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • JACKMASTERGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • JACKY MURDSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • JAGZ KOONERJAG'Z ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY01:30 - 04:00
  • JAH SHAKALONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY00:00 - 05:00
  • JAKE ISAACLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • JAKE ISAACRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • JAKLRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY20:00 - 20:30
  • JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEMHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY00:00 - 04:00
  • JAM LONDONTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • JAMES BAYPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH PETE FOWLER AND SURPRISE GUESTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH STEVE LEMACQFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH WILL HODGKINSON AND GUESTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY11:30 - 12:10
  • JAMES HILLARDNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • JAMES MONROGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY23:30 - 01:15
  • JAMIE TOTHER STAGESUNDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • JAMIE XXTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • JAMZ SUPERNOVALA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • JAMZ SUPERNOVATHE BLUESFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • JAMZ SUPERNOVABBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • JANCO & PRINCESS LISATHE DOWNLOW RADIOFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • JANE WEAVERWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • JANE WEAVERWEST HOLTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • JARROD DICKENSONACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY13:35 - 14:15
  • JASON BAXTERCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JASON DOGHOUSE SICKNOTEWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • JASPER JAMESBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • JAZ DELOREAN (TANKUS THE HENGE)THE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • JAZ DELORIANGREENPEACEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:10
  • JAZZUELLE (BRIDGES FOR MUSIC)THE BLUESSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • JD MCPHERSONACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • JEEN BASSA B2B REGINALD OMAS MAMODE IVTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • JEREMY HARDYCABARETSATURDAY12:05 - 12:35
  • JEROME HILL B2B WARLOCKTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • JEROME HILLTHE CAVESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY12:20 - 12:50
  • JESS GOYDERSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVESPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:25
  • JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVESPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY16:40 - 17:00
  • JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTONCABARETFRIDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTONCABARETSATURDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:16 - 12:23
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:16 - 12:23
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:06 - 12:13
  • JESSICA ARPINOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • JESSICA ARPINOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • JESSICA ARPINOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • JESSICA ARPINCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • JESSIE WAREJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY18:15 - 19:10
  • JESUS (JACKMASTER, EATS EVERYTHING, SKREAM, SETH TROXLER)WOW!THURSDAY23:00 - 03:00
  • JESUSHEAVENFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLINSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLINSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • JEZ HELLARDTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • JEZ HELLARDANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • JFBHELL STAGESATURDAY05:05 - 05:15
  • JFBHELL STAGESATURDAY03:50 - 04:10
  • JFBHELL STAGESATURDAY02:35 - 02:55
  • JIM BITCHHEAVENFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • JIM BITCHTHE CAVESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • JIMEOINCABARETFRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • JIMI NEEDLESHEAVENTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JINX IN DUBTHE CAVESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JINX IN DUBTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • JNKSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERThursday13:30 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERFriday13:30 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERSaturday13:30 - 15:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERSunday13:30 - 15:00
  • JO NATHANGENOSYSSUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • JOAQUIN ZIHUATANEJOPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • JODIE EYESCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:26 - 19:41
  • JODIE EYESCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:41 - 19:56
  • JODIE EYESCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:28 - 18:43
  • JOE CLAUSSELLGENOSYSSUNDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • JOE CLAUSSELLNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY15:00 - 15:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY15:00 - 15:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 15:00
  • JOE ILES DJTOAD HALLTHURSDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • JOE LYCETTCABARETSUNDAY23:28 - 23:58
  • JOEY PAGECABARETFRIDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • JOEY PAGECABARETSATURDAY23:10 - 23:40
  • JOHN E VISTIC EXPERIENCETHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JOHN FAIRHURST RABBIT HOLESUNDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTHELL STAGETHURSDAY20:40 - 21:00
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTGLADESATURDAY14:40 - 15:30
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTBIMBLE INNSUNDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • JOHN HEGLEYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • JOHN OTWAYCABARETSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JOHN POINTERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY15:10 - 15:50
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JOLENESTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday19:00 - 20:00
  • JOLENESTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday19:00 - 20:00
  • JOLENESTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday00:00 - 01:00
  • JOLLY JOCKGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JOLLY JOCKCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JOLLY JOCKTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY13:15 - 13:30
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY13:15 - 13:30
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY13:15 - 13:30
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:15 - 14:30
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:25 - 15:40
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY14:15 - 14:30
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY18:15 - 18:30
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY18:15 - 18:30
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY18:15 - 18:30
  • JON HOPKINSTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:15
  • JON KENZIE BANDTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JON RUNDELLGLADETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY16:50 - 18:20
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY16:55 - 18:25
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY18:15 - 19:45
  • JONNY TURPENTINEWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGETHURSDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • JONNY WOONYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY01:55 - 02:00
  • JONO (JAGWAR MA)STONEBRIDGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JOSH CAFFE & HANNAH HOLLANDGENOSYSFRIDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • JOSH WIDDICOMBECABARETSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • JUCK JUCK GRUNZIEGULLYFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • JUCK JUCK GRUNZIELA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY00:40 - 01:40
  • JUGGLING.TVCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING.TVCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING.TVCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING.TVCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JULIEN TEMPLE Q+AWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:20
  • JUNGLEOTHER STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • JUNIOR JBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • JUNK JUNKIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • JUS NOW & BUNJI GARLINGULLYFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • JUS NOW & FRIENDSBABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY22:00 - 02:45
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNSUNDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • JUSTIN FIDELE - ELECTRO SWING REVOLUTION BERLINHEAVENSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JUSTIN ROBERTSONJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESUNDAY01:20 - 03:10
  • JUWON OGUNGBECABARETFRIDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • JUWON OGUNGBECABARETSUNDAY11:05 - 11:35

K

L

  • LA FEMMEWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY17:30 - 18:10
  • LA ROUXJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY21:05 - 22:05
  • LA SOIRÉECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:06 - 23:06
  • LA SOIRÉECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:21 - 23:21
  • LA SOIRÉECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:08 - 22:08
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:25 - 13:25
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:25 - 13:25
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:25 - 13:25
  • LAMBAVALON STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 00:25
  • LAMBERT & STAMPPILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY22:15 - 00:12
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • LAURA MVULA CONCERTPILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY17:30 - 18:47
  • LAZLO LEGEZERTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • LAZY HABITSHELL STAGEFRIDAY22:10 - 23:00
  • LAZY HABITSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • LE GATEAU CHOCOLATNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY02:55 - 03:00
  • LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'OUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY19:50 - 20:20
  • LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:50 - 20:20
  • LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:40 - 20:10
  • LEANDER MORALESAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • LEE NELSONCABARETSATURDAY00:55 - 01:25
  • LEFTFIELDSONICSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LEGS & COQNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY23:55 - 00:00
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY21:00 - 21:30
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • LENKEMZSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • LENKEMZSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • LEON BRIDGESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • LEON BRIDGESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY12:30 - 13:10
  • LEON VYNEHALLWOW!FRIDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • LES BUBBTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:00 - 17:20
  • LES BUBBTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:00 - 17:20
  • LES BUBBTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:50 - 17:10
  • LES BUBBCABARETFRIDAY13:50 - 14:10
  • LES OOH LA LASCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:59 - 22:03
  • LES OOH LA LASCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:14 - 22:18
  • LES OOH LA LASCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:01 - 21:05
  • LES OOH LA LASTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY12:05 - 12:09
  • LES OOH LA LASTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:55 - 16:59
  • LETTERBOX (FILM)GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • LEWAHGLADEFRIDAY14:45 - 15:25
  • LEWAHTHE SPIKESaturday23:00 - 00:00
  • LIANNE LA HAVASJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY19:05 - 20:05
  • LINDSEY & PEACHDELUXE DINERSaturday00:00 - 02:00
  • LINDSEY & PEACHDELUXE DINERSunday00:30 - 02:00
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:24 - 15:30
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY11:55 - 12:01
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:39 - 15:45
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:55 - 12:01
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:29 - 15:35
  • LINN BRODENCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY11:55 - 12:01
  • LIONEL RICHIEPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:15
  • LITTLE KIDZ AREALITTLE KIDZ AREAFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • LITTLE KIDZ AREALITTLE KIDZ AREASATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • LITTLE KIDZ AREALITTLE KIDZ AREASUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • LITTLE UNSAIDBIMBLE INNFRIDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:10
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:10
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY13:30 - 14:10
  • LIVING IN A DISCOTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • LIZARD DJ'STHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • LIZARD DJ'STHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • LOEFAHLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY03:15 - 04:45
  • LOGISTICS AND RUTHLESS MCHEAVENSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • LONDON ELEKTRICITY AND RUTHLESS MCHEAVENSATURDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • LONDON ELEKTRICITYTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • LONELADYWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY12:30 - 13:10
  • LONELY SCHIZOPHRENICBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • LONG SHEN DAOGULLYSUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • LONGYTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • LONGYTHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • LONGYRABBIT HOLESATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • LOONALOOPSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 00:30
  • LOONALOOPTOAD HALLSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • LOONALOOPTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY17:10 - 18:00
  • LORDS OF STRUTOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • LORDS OF STRUTOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • LORDS OF STRUTA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • LORDS OF STRUTA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSLOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSTHURSDAY20:00 - 03:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSLOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSFRIDAY22:00 - 06:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSLOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSSATURDAY22:00 - 06:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSLOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSSUNDAY22:00 - 05:00
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY19:30 - 20:40
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY19:35 - 20:45
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY15:45 - 16:55
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY22:30 - 22:50
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY22:50 - 23:10
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY15:50 - 16:10
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY13:20 - 13:40
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY22:50 - 23:10
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY15:50 - 16:10
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY13:20 - 13:40
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY22:50 - 23:10
  • LOS VOLADORESCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY13:20 - 13:40
  • LOVE AND THE DAISY PETALSSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDENAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDENAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • LOYLE CARNERGREENPEACETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • LOYLE CARNERBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY15:15 - 15:40
  • LUCAS & KINGACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • LUCAS LIVE AND RAJA RAM DJ SETGLADEFRIDAY00:35 - 02:55
  • LUCY COOKFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • LUCY KITCHENJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:20
  • LUCY KITCHENAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • LUCY KITCHENRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • LUCY LEESALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • LUCY SIEGLE'S CLIMATE CLINICGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LUKE HOWARDNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLONYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY22:00 - 00:30
  • LUKE WRIGHTCABARETSATURDAY20:35 - 21:05
  • LUKE WRIGHTPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:10 - 14:50
  • LULU'S WORLD THE PAVEMENTFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • LULU'S WORLD THE PAVEMENTSATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • LULU'S WORLD THE PAVEMENTSUNDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • LULU'S WORLDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • LULU'S WORLDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • LULU'S WORLDA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • LULUAVALON STAGEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • LUNA AND THE DECEPTIONWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:30 - 23:15
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:30 - 23:15
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • LUNA CIRCUSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:30 - 23:15
  • LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS- RODNEY BRANIGAN + JOHN POINTER BEATBOXTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS: PETE THE TEMP + GUESTSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS FEAT- MYSTRO & INJATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • LYZA JANE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY17:00 - 17:30

M

  • M.OLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MACEO PLEXARCADIAFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • MACPHERSONLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSHELL STAGEFRIDAY19:05 - 20:05
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY00:15 - 01:30
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY11:45 - 12:15
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY11:45 - 12:15
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY11:45 - 12:15
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:45
  • MAD DOG MCCREACROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • MAD DOG MCREATHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY18:20 - 19:10
  • MAD DOG MCREAAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITARDELUXE DINERThursday20:00 - 22:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITARDELUXE DINERFriday20:00 - 22:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITARDELUXE DINERSaturday20:00 - 21:30
  • MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYERTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYERTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY11:40 - 12:10
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • MADAME ELECTRIFIETHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • MADDIE MCGOWANCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:26 - 14:31
  • MADDIE MCGOWANCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:06 - 12:01
  • MADDIE MCGOWANCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:41 - 14:46
  • MADDIE MCGOWANCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:06 - 12:11
  • MADDIE MCGOWANCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:31 - 14:36
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MAID OF ACEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY13:30 - 13:55
  • MAKTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • MAKE AND DO MARQUEEMAKE AND DO MARQUEEFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MAKE AND DO MARQUEEMAKE AND DO MARQUEESATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MAKE AND DO MARQUEEMAKE AND DO MARQUEESUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY23:10 - 23:30
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY23:10 - 23:30
  • MAMADOOCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY23:10 - 23:30
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN (SUNLODGE)ANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN - SUNLODGEANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MAN POWERTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY16:30 - 18:15
  • MANAIA (MANAIA MAORI PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY)GULLYFRIDAY12:15 - 13:15
  • MANASSEHGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • MANDIDEXTROSESALON CAROUSELSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MANDIDEXTROSESALON CAROUSELSUNDAY04:00 - 03:00
  • MANN FRIDAYRABBIT HOLESUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • MARC O' REILLY GREENPEACEFRIDAY13:30 - 14:20
  • MARC O'REILLYTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY20:30 - 21:00
  • MARC O'REILLYBIMBLE INNSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MARCOS VALLEWEST HOLTSFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • MARCUS & GABI - INDIAN DANCE/ SITARANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNITCABARETSUNDAY11:40 - 12:40
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKECABARETFRIDAY12:05 - 12:35
  • MARCUS INTALEXLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIANGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIANTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY21:00 - 22:45
  • MARIE CELESTIALGLEBELANDFRIDAY00:25 - 00:55
  • MARIE CELESTIALGLEBELANDSATURDAY00:25 - 00:55
  • MARIE CELESTIALGLEBELANDSUNDAY00:25 - 00:55
  • MARK - SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEMTHE CAVEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MARK ARCHER ( ALTERN 8 )THE CAVESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MARK COPELANDTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • MARK ETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • MARK EGENOSYSFRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • MARK MCDOWELLTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • MARK POULTONBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • MARK RONSONOTHER STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MARTHA TILSTONSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY14:45 - 16:00
  • MARTHA TILSTONSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MARTHA TILSTONAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • MARTHALEFT FIELDFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MARY J. BLIGEPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:55 - 13:25
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:55 - 13:25
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:55 - 13:25
  • MATHEW CLAYTONFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • MATT 'JAM' LAMONTWOW!SATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT / NINJA TUNESTHE TEMPLETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT/NINJA TUNE )GREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • MATT BLACK (COLD CUT) WAVY A/VGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MATT KIRSHENCABARETFRIDAY20:15 - 20:45
  • MATT KIRSHENCABARETSATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • MATT PONDGENOSYSSATURDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • MATT RICHARDSONCABARETFRIDAY22:55 - 23:25
  • MATT RICHARDSONCABARETSUNDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • MATT SEWELLFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MATTHEW AND MEBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • MATTHEW HERBERTFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • MATTHEW PASQUETCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:00 - 19:07
  • MATTHEW PASQUETCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:15 - 19:22
  • MATTHEW PASQUETCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:16 - 18:23
  • MATTY SKYLABJAG'Z ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • MATTYCORESALON CAROUSELSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • MATUKI AND THE DOCTORS OF RHYTHMGLADESATURDAY12:10 - 13:00
  • MATUKI, DOCTORS OF RHYTHMAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • MAURO PAGANINICROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • MAVIS STAPLESTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MAX PASHMANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • MAZ O’CONNERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • MAZ O’CONNORTOAD HALLFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • MEADOWLARKBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY18:50 - 19:15
  • MEAT MARKETTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • MEGAN BEECHPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:30 - 12:50
  • MEL & MAGNUSSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • MELLA DEEBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MELLA DEETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY20:15 - 21:30
  • MELLA DEELONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY04:45 - 06:00
  • MELTDOWN MICKEYTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • MEN IN COATSOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • MEN IN COATSCABARETFRIDAY23:40 - 00:10
  • MEN IN COATSCABARETSUNDAY22:56 - 23:26
  • MEN IN COATSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • MEN IN COATSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • MEN IN COATSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • MENDETZGULLYSATURDAY18:45 - 20:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERSTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERSTOLPUDDLEFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • MENENDEZ BROTHERSTOLPUDDLESUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • MERCADONEGROGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MERKABA KIDMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MERKABA KIDMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MERKABA KIDMANDALA STAGESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY MCCLOUDTOAD HALLFRIDAY18:35 - 19:30
  • METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOWARCADIAFRIDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOWARCADIASATURDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOWARCADIASUNDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • MIC LOWRYBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY16:30 - 16:55
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEMSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MICHAEL CLARK COMPANYTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • MICHAEL CLARK COMPANYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • MICHAEL CLARK COMPANYPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • MICHAEL EAVISSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • MICKEY FINNTHE TEMPLESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MIDLANDNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MIGHTY MIGHTY JBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • MIK ARTISTICTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday20:00 - 21:00
  • MIK ARTISTICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MIK ARTISTICRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPCABARETSUNDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPGLADESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • MIKE GARRYCABARETSATURDAY20:00 - 20:30
  • MIKE PICKERINGBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • MIKE SKINNER + MURKAGE PRESENT TONGASTONEBRIDGETHURSDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • MIKO BERRYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • MIKO BERRYPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:30 - 12:50
  • MILES CLERET HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • MILKY CHANCEGULLYSUNDAY22:45 - 00:00
  • MILLY HIRSTBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:45 - 17:10
  • MINCEWABABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • MINCEWABABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • MINI DA MINXTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MINI DA MINXTHE CAVETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MINI MANSIONS RABBIT HOLESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MINI MANSIONSJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY12:40 - 13:20
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:35 - 15:35
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:35 - 15:35
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:35 - 15:35
  • MISS DISGRACE JONESNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY02:55 - 03:00
  • MISS PINKTHE CAVESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MISTA MENTOHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • MISTAFIREBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MISTER SAVONA FT RANDY VALENTINETHE CAVEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MISTER TOOLEYDELUXE DINERThursday11:00 - 12:00
  • MISTER TOOLEYDELUXE DINERFriday11:00 - 12:00
  • MISTER TOOLEYDELUXE DINERSaturday11:00 - 12:00
  • MISTER TOOLEYDELUXE DINERSunday11:00 - 12:00
  • MITZI AND VARSSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • MITZI AND VARSSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGEFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • MITZI AND VARSSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • MITZI AND VARSSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • MIXMASTER MORRISHEAVENFRIDAY12:00 - 20:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRISGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • MIXNOTSHEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • MJEM-RIDZTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • MJEM-RIDZTOLPUDDLEFRIDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • MJEM-RIDZTOLPUDDLESATURDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • MO'KALAMITY & THE WIZARDSGULLYFRIDAY18:15 - 19:30
  • MODBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • MODRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MODESTEPJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • MOHAWKESTRATHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY18:20 - 19:10
  • MOLESKINBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • MOLOTOV JUKEBOXHELL STAGESATURDAY23:25 - 00:10
  • MOLOTOV JUKEBOXAVALON STAGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • MONKEY MARC FT YT - LIVETHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)GLADESATURDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MONKI B2B MELEARCADIASATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MONKI B2B MELETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • MONKIBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • MORTISVILLE & FRIENDSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MORTISVILLE & FRIENDSTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MORTISVILLE AND FRIENDSHEAVENSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MOTHER SAYSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • MOTÖRHEADPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • MOULETTESAVALON STAGESATURDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIERGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY17:45 - 18:00
  • MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIERGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY17:45 - 18:00
  • MOXIETHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • MR BANANA SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • MR BANANA SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • MR BANANA SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • MR BANANA SHOWTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • MR BANANA SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • MR BANANA SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • MR G (LIVE)GENOSYSSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETGLEBELANDTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MR.MORSKITHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • MR:L B2B MILLSTONEBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MUMDANCE & NOVELIST B2B THE SQUAREWOW!SUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFI AND REGGAE ROASR HOSTED BY CHARLIE PHEAVENSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESFRIDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSUNDAY18:00 - 20:30
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG - POETRYANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNGTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNGCABARETSUNDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNGPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • MUSHY & CHUNKS FROM LET THE FREAKS OUT PRESENTSBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAYTBA
  • MUSHYBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MUSHYBEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • MUTANTAHELL STAGESUNDAY20:20 - 21:20
  • MUTANTATHE SPIKESaturday22:00 - 23:00
  • MUTETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • MUTETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • MUTETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • MUTEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • MUTEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • MUTEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MUTHA TRUCKERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • MUZIKADEMYMUZIKADEMYTHURSDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MUZIKADEMYMUZIKADEMYFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MUZIKADEMYMUZIKADEMYSATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MUZIKADEMYMUZIKADEMYSUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • MY BABYHELL STAGESUNDAY19:05 - 19:45
  • MY BABYTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MY BABYSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • MY BABYTOAD HALLSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • MY BABYTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MY BABYTHE SPIKEFriday23:00 - 00:00
  • MY BAD SISTERSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MY BAD SISTERWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGETHURSDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • MY DARLING CLEMENTINEACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY13:40 - 14:20
  • MY NU LENG PLUS SPECIAL GUESTSBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • MY NU LENGTHE BLUESSATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • MY NU LENGTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • MY SKIN AGAINST YOUR SKINLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • MYSTERY IN MONOCHROMETHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MZRIKZLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • MÀNRANAVALON STAGESUNDAY15:25 - 16:25

N

  • NACHOLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • NADINE SHAHWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY11:30 - 12:10
  • NAOBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY17:15 - 17:40
  • NASS BBLSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS FROM FREDERICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEMDELUXE DINERSunday15:00 - 17:00
  • NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS, FROM FREDERICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEMDELUXE DINERWednesday00:00 - 01:30
  • NATHAN BALLSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • NATHAN CATONCABARETSATURDAY15:35 - 16:05
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • NEIL LANDSTRUMMTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • NEVILLE STAPLE BANDAVALON STAGESATURDAY23:15 - 00:25
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHELL STAGEFRIDAY05:15 - 06:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday00:00 - 01:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday03:00 - 04:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK JAZZ BANDGREENPEACETHURSDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • NEWHAM GENERALS & LOGAN SAMATHE BLUESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • NIC FANCIULLI B2B EATS EVERYTHING (LOVE ME SEXY DISCO SET)THE SPIKEFriday19:00 - 20:00
  • NIC FANCIULLIGLADETHURSDAY22:00 - 00:30
  • NIC FISCHERTHE DOWNLOW RADIOFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NICK DOODYCABARETSATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • NICK DOODYCABARETSUNDAY19:15 - 19:45
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERFriday02:30 - 04:00
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERSaturday02:00 - 04:00
  • NICK HARPERTOAD HALLFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • NICK HOLLYWOODHEAVENSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • NICK LOWE, PAUL CARRACK & ANDY FAIRWEATHER LOWACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • NICK NAVAROTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • NICK WARRENTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NICKY BLACKMARKET FEAT MC CARASELSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • NICKY BLACKMARKETLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • NIGHT TALES : ALEXIS RAPHAELLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • NIGHT TALES : BEN PEARCE (SEX TAPE SET)LBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMTHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • NIGHT TALES : HODGSONLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMTHURSDAY18:00 - 20:30
  • NIGHT TALES : TBALBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMTHURSDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • NIGHT TALES : WAIFS AND STRAYS B2B ITCHY RICHLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMTHURSDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • NINEBOBNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NINEBOBTHE DOWNLOW RADIOFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • NINJA PARCOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • NIZLOPICROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • NIZLOPICROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • NORMAN JAYHEAVENSUNDAY14:00 - 20:00
  • NOSFERATU - MINIMAPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY00:30 - 02:02
  • NOVA HEARTLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • NOVELISTSONICSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • NU:TONE AND RUTHLESS MCHEAVENSATURDAY16:30 - 18:30

O

  • OCTOBERSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • OCTOBERTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • OLD MAN CORNERTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • OLIVIA CHANEYACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY12:45 - 13:20
  • OPEN FOR BIMBLE'S 10TH BIRTHDAYBIMBLE INNWEDNESDAY12:00 - 03:00
  • OPEN MIC AND CABARETANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • OPEN MIC AND CABARETANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • OPEN MICPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • OPENBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • OPENBIMBLE INNFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • OPENBIMBLE INNSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • OPENING: THE SUNDAY ASSEMBLYLEFT FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • OPERATION SOLSTICEPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • ORCA SOUNDHEAVENFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL SMIRKINSMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ORIGINAL SMIRKINSMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • OSKAR & THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:06 - 18:13
  • OSKAR & THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:21 - 18:28
  • OSKAR & THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:34 - 17:41
  • OTHER LIVESWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • OUAILLENOTECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:12 - 19:21
  • OUAILLENOTECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY15:47 - 15:56
  • OUAILLENOTECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY19:27 - 19:36
  • OUAILLENOTECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:02 - 16:11
  • OUAILLENOTECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:52 - 16:01
  • OUI JA YESRABBIT HOLEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • OWAIN ROACHSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGETHURSDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • OWAIN ROACHSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • OWAIN ROACHSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • OWAIN ROACHSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESUNDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • OZMOSESBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:30 - 14:00

P

  • PADDINGTONPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY11:15 - 12:50
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PAINT FIGHTTHE TEMPLESUNDAY00:20 - 00:30
  • PALENKE SOULTRIBEHELL STAGESUNDAY22:10 - 23:00
  • PALENKE SOULTRIBEGULLYSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • PALMA VIOLETSWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • PALMA VIOLETSOTHER STAGESUNDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • PALMS TRAXTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • PALMS TRAXTHE TEMPLESUNDAY23:00 - 00:20
  • PALOMA FAITHPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDSATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDSUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • PAMPERED PINKGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PAN-POTARCADIAFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • PANEL: 2015 WTF? TRYING TO MAKE SOME SENSE OF IT ALLLEFT FIELDSUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: FEMINISM WITHOUT BORDERSLEFT FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PANEL: NEW FRONTIERS - FRACKING, TTIP, HOUSING RIGHTSLEFT FIELDSATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: ORGANISE! WORKERS' RIGHTSLEFT FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PANEL: PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATIONLEFT FIELDFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: VENCEREMOS! THE NEW RADICAL MOVEMENTSLEFT FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PARATHE CAVESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • PARRISLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • PARTOKNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • PARTOKTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • PATRICK TOPPINGWOW!THURSDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • PATTI SMITHPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY18:50 - 19:20
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY18:40 - 19:10
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • PAUL DABEKTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • PAUL DABEKCABARETSATURDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • PAUL DEEDELUXE DINERThursday22:00 - 23:30
  • PAUL DEEDELUXE DINERThursday16:30 - 18:00
  • PAUL DEEDELUXE DINERFriday16:30 - 18:00
  • PAUL NATHANCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:12 - 16:22
  • PAUL NATHANCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:27 - 16:37
  • PAUL NATHANCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:18 - 16:28
  • PAUL WELLERPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:45
  • PAUL WOOLFORDGLADESATURDAY21:00 - 22:15
  • PAULA VARJACKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:55 - 15:15
  • PAULINE CORDINERSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGETHURSDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • PAULINE CORDINERSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • PAULINE CORDINERSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • PAULINE CORDINERSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • PAVLOS MAVROMATAKISTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PEACEJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PEACERABBIT HOLEFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • PEARLS NEGRASSONICSUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PEDRAMBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • PENGUINS OF MADAGASCARPILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY13:15 - 14:47
  • PERFUME GENIUSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGETHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 17:00
  • PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 19:00
  • PETE FOWLERTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • PETE ROETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • PETE THE TEMPPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:55 - 15:20
  • PHANTOM OF THE OPERA - MINIMAPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY00:30 - 01:47
  • PHARRELL WILLIAMSPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • PHIL KAYCABARETFRIDAY21:45 - 22:15
  • PHIL NICHOLCABARETFRIDAY01:25 - 01:55
  • PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNA MARTINTOAD HALLSUNDAY01:10 - 02:00
  • PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTINBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • PHUTURE (LIVE)GENOSYSFRIDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS - CYR WHEELCIRCUS CENTRALWEDNESDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS - CYR WHEELCIRCUS CENTRALTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • PHYSICAL PHYSICIANSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PILTON POP-UP ORCHESTRA RABBIT HOLESUNDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • PINEY GIRRABBIT HOLESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • PLACIDGENOSYSFRIDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • PLAID (DJ SET)THE SPIKEFriday00:00 - 03:00
  • PLUMETHE SPIKESunday16:00 - 17:00
  • PLUMP DJ'STHE TEMPLESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • POETRY CAN F*CK OFFTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY11:00 - 11:50
  • POGOGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY22:00 - 23:45
  • POINT GNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY02:00 - 02:55
  • POLICE SPIES OUT OF LIVES - JENNY JONES & PANELSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PONY MONTANATHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • PONY MONTANATHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • POPCORN PARTY CREW TAKEOVERBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PORKY THE POETPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:25 - 18:05
  • POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRAGREENPEACETHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRAGREENPEACEFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRAGREENPEACESATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRAGREENPEACESUNDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • PRETTY VICIOUSBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY19:00 - 19:25
  • PRIDEPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY15:30 - 17:27
  • PRIDESJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY14:40 - 15:20
  • PRIMAL SCREAM DJ SET ( NORTHERN SOUL SET)JAG'Z ACID LOUNGESATURDAY00:30 - 04:30
  • PRINCESS SLAYERBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • PRINCESS SLAYERRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • PRODUCER FEAT MC SC AMPSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROFETASGULLYSUNDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • PROFETASLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • PRONGHORNTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday21:00 - 23:00
  • PRONGHORNTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • PRONGHORNTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • PRONGHORNTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY10:00 - 10:45
  • PROPAGANDA DJSHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • PROSUMERGENOSYSSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • PROSUMERNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY00:00 - 01:25
  • PROSUMERTHE DOWNLOW RADIOWEDNESDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTINGGLADESATURDAY22:55 - 00:25
  • PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATIONTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • PUSSY RIOTWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • PYTHAGASAURUS (THE DANCE OFF)THE SPACEPORTSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00

Q

  • QUATERMASSLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • QUESTION TIME - GREEN PANEL WITH CAROLINE LUCAS, JOHN SAUVEN, ROGER HARRABINSPEAKERS FORUMSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • QUIVVERGLADESATURDAY01:45 - 02:55

R

  • RABBLE ROUSERS - DANNY & POETSSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERWednesday04:30 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERThursday04:00 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERFriday04:00 - 06:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERSaturday04:00 - 06:00
  • RACHEL ECTHE CAVETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • RACHEL ROSE REIDPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:25
  • RACHEL ROSE REIDPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • RACUBAGREENPEACESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RADICAL COMPASSION & VIOLENT EXTREMISM - JO BERRYSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • RADIKAL GURU (PL)THE CAVEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: ANDY CHELL STAGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: FRICTIONHELL STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: SPORHELL STAGEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • RADIOKILLAZTHE TEMPLESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • RAE MORRISTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • RAG' N' BONE MANTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • RAG' N' BONE MANGULLYSATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • RAGHU DIXITAVALON STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • RAINY BOY SLEEPJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • RAINY BOY SLEEPACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • RALEIGH RITCHIEGULLYSUNDAY20:45 - 22:00
  • RAMONA FLOWERS RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • RAVIANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • RDFWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • REAL LIESWOW!FRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • REBEL BINGOTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • REBEL BINGOTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • REBEL BINGOTHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • RED EYE HI FITHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • RED SKY JULYACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • REDLIGHTARCADIASUNDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • REGGAE BREAKFASTANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY11:30 - 14:00
  • REGGAE ROASTTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • RENE LAVICEWOW!SATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • REV D.WAYNE LOVE (ALABAMA 3)THE SPIKEFriday18:00 - 19:00
  • REV SCHNIDER & THE BAND OF ANGELSWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESUNDAY20:30 - 21:15
  • REV SCHNIDER’S BAND OF ANGELSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICEBIMBLE INNSUNDAY12:00 - 13:45
  • REVEREND ROCKWELLTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • RHIANNE EVANSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • RHIANNE EVANSTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • RHIANNON CAVEWALKERCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:01 - 17:11
  • RHIANNON CAVEWALKERCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:08 - 13:18
  • RHIANNON CAVEWALKERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:16 - 17:26
  • RHIANNON CAVEWALKERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:08 - 13:18
  • RHIANNON CAVEWALKERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:58 - 13:08
  • RHODESTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • RHYTHMITESCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • RHYTHMITESWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESATURDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • RICARDO LEMVO Y MAKINA LOCAGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • RICHARD NORRISJAG'Z ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • RICHIE RUNDLE BACK TO BACK WITH DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERWednesday01:30 - 04:30
  • RICHY AHMEDTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • RIMKSI'S PIANOTHE SPIKESunday22:00 - 23:00
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOTHE SPIKEFriday22:00 - 23:00
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • RITA SATCHLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • RIVAL SONSOTHER STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • ROARING TROWMENCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • ROB BECKETTCABARETFRIDAY00:50 - 01:20
  • ROB DA BANKHEAVENFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRATHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • ROBBO RANXTHE BLUESFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • ROBERT HOODGENOSYSSUNDAY01:30 - 03:30
  • ROBERT LLWELLYNFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • ROBYN SHERWELLBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY14:15 - 14:40
  • ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOWPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY02:15 - 03:55
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:34 - 13:44
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:24 - 13:34
  • ROD LAVERTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY12:05 - 12:15
  • ROD LAVERTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY11:50 - 12:00
  • ROD LAVERCABARETSATURDAY19:45 - 19:55
  • ROD LAVERCABARETSUNDAY15:05 - 15:15
  • RODEO BULLCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODEO BULLCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODEO BULLCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN AND JOHN POINTERTOAD HALLSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • RODNEY BRANIGANAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • RODNEY BRANIGANBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • RODNEY BRANNIGANSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RON SEXSMITHACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • RONI SIZE REPRAZENTSONICSATURDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • RORY MCLEODCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • RORY MCLEODAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATIONTOAD HALLTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATIONTOAD HALLFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • ROSY CARRICKPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY11:30 - 15:00
  • ROSY CARRICKPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY11:30 - 15:30
  • ROY AYERSWEST HOLTSSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RSD MEETS JOE PENG IN A DUB WARZTHE BLUESFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • RTN : BOBBY PLEASURELBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • RTN : CHARLIE MCFARLEYLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RTN : DAVE HARVEYLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • RTN : FELIX DICKINSONLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • RTN : FOR BETTER OR WORSELBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • RTN : GILL DALTONLBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOMSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RUARRI JOSEPHBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • RUBY THROATTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • RUBY THROATTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday00:00 - 01:00
  • RUBY THROATWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • RUBY WAXSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • RUDIMENTALOTHER STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • RUKHSANA MERRISEBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY13:30 - 13:55
  • RUM BUFFALOSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • RUN THE JEWELSWEST HOLTSFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • RUSS RYANHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • RUSTY SHACKLEGREENPEACESUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • RUSTY SHACKLECROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • RUSTY SHACKLECROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • RUSTY SHACKLEBIMBLE INNSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RUTH ROYALLLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY12:45 - 13:45
  • RYAN ADAMSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY22:30 - 23:45

S

  • SADOOTOAD HALLSATURDAY18:00 - 18:50
  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SAGAN MEGA DRIVEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SAGAN MEGADRIVEANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • SAHARA - BELLYDANCEANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • SAINT RAYMONDJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY13:40 - 14:20
  • SAM BINGAWOW!SATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SAM BROCKINGTONCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • SAM BROCKINGTONCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • SAM DUCKWORTH & THE BRACKETSLEFT FIELDSUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • SAM PIPERMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SAM PIPERMANDALA STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SAMUEL JACK (ACOUSTIC SET)AVALON CAFÉ STAGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • SAMUEL JACKTHE SPIKEThursday18:00 - 19:00
  • SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SARA HIRSCHPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:20 - 15:40
  • SARA HIRSCHPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:10 - 15:30
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SAV THE DECEPTIONISTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • SBTRKTJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • SC AMPSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SCOFFERLANEWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 23:10
  • SCOTT TYRRELLPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:50 - 18:05
  • SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"BELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"BELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"BELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 19:00
  • SCOTTEENYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY01:55 - 02:00
  • SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON AND THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BANDCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SCREENING TBAPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY11:15 - 12:48
  • SCULPTURE MUSICSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • SEAFRETWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:10
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:46 - 20:56
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:01 - 21:11
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:48 - 19:58
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:36 - 21:45
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:51 - 22:00
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:38 - 20:47
  • SECONDCITYWOW!SATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SECRET MASSIVE FINALÉRABBIT HOLESUNDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • SEE BOARDBIMBLE INNFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • SEE BOARDBIMBLE INNSATURDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • SEIKO SUSSOTOAD HALLSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • SEINABO SEYLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • SEIZE THE DAY TBASMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • SEIZE THE DAYTOAD HALLTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SELAH SUELA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • SENTIENTMANDALA STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SENTIENTGLADEFRIDAY13:55 - 14:45
  • SENTIMENTALISTSGULLYSATURDAY12:45 - 13:45
  • SERIAL KILLAZTHE TEMPLESATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SESSION VICTIM LIVEWOW!FRIDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • SETH LAKEMANAVALON STAGESUNDAY19:55 - 20:55
  • SETH TROXLER (SOFT TOUCH SET)THE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday18:00 - 19:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday18:00 - 19:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday23:00 - 00:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday23:00 - 00:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday23:00 - 00:00
  • SEXYRUBBERSOULLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • SEXYRUBBERSOULLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • SHAKTI SINGS CHOIRCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SHAKTI SINGSGREENPEACESUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • SHAKTI SINGSTOAD HALLSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEMHELL STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 23:15
  • SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEMHELL STAGEFRIDAY21:50 - 22:10
  • SHAPPI KHORSANDI CABARETFRIDAY20:50 - 21:20
  • SHAPPI KHORSANDICABARETSATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • SHARON VAN ETTENTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SHAUN BUSWELL'S PILTON POP-UP ORCHESTRAGLADEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • SHAUN KEAVENYFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY12:15 - 12:55
  • SHAUN THE SHEEPPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY11:15 - 12:40
  • SHEP HUNTLEY (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:58 - 21:56
  • SHERWOOD & PINCHGLADESUNDAY19:40 - 20:50
  • SHIELDSRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • SHIRE ROOTS & BLAZENSTEINBABYLON UPRISINGSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SHIVAM O'BRIEN – STORYTELLING (SUNLODGE)ANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY19:00 - 21:30
  • SHIVERIN’ SHEIKSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWednesday00:00 - 01:00
  • SHIVERIN’ SHEIKSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday22:00 - 23:00
  • SHIVERIN’ SHEIKSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday01:00 - 02:00
  • SHLOMOTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDYTHE BREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDYTHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDYTHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SHOWHAWK DUOTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY18:00 - 18:55
  • SHOWHAWK DUOTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHUFFLE BROTHERSBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SHY FXWOW!SATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SIAN EVANS (KOSHEEN)ANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • SIAN EVANS KOSHEEN UNSTITCHEDHELL STAGESATURDAY19:05 - 19:50
  • SIGMASONICFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • SILAS & SNARE SURGEON B2B SPECIAL GUESTBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY02:00 - 02:45
  • SILVASTONETHE BLUESFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SILVERTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:11 - 23:18
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:46 - 19:53
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:26 - 23:33
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:01 - 20:08
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:13 - 22:20
  • SILVIA PAVONECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:48 - 18:55
  • SIMEYURABBIT HOLESATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO B2B BICEPTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY00:30 - 03:00
  • SIMON SPOONSWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • SINGTANKRABBIT HOLESUNDAY01:45 - 02:30
  • SINKANEWEST HOLTSSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • SIRIUSMODESELEKTORWOW!SUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • SITA SINGS THE BLUES (FILM)GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • SITUATION DJSNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:55
  • SITUATION DJSTHE DOWNLOW RADIOWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • SKANKY GENERALSBABYLON UPRISINGSUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • SKARPERLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • SKELETRONWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • SKELETRONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SKELETRONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SKELETRONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SKEPTAWOW!SATURDAY20:20 - 21:00
  • SKREAMARCADIAFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SLADESTAVALON CAFÉ STAGEWEDNESDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • SLAMBOREEGLADESUNDAY22:40 - 00:00
  • SLAMBOREEHELL STAGETHURSDAY22:20 - 23:05
  • SLAVESHELL STAGESATURDAY00:40 - 01:30
  • SLAVESJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • SLEAFORD MODSJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • SLEDGEHEADTHE BLUESFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • SLEEPY ED HICKSGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SLEEPY ED HICKSGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SLUGRAVEDELUXE DINERFriday23:30 - 01:00
  • SLUGRAVETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • SMALL CHANGEGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SMITH AND MIGHTYTHE BLUESSUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • SMOKESCREENGENOSYSSATURDAY21:30 - 23:30
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • SNAKE WALLAHSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SNUFKIN 7 THE DEVILS DOOORBELLSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • SOAKOTHER STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • SOFT ROCKSTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • SOIL & PIMP SESSIONSWEST HOLTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SOL CINEMABELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SON OF DAVE- LIVETHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SON OF DAVETHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday00:00 - 01:00
  • SONGHOY BLUESPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • SONWAHTHE CAVETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKEThursday20:00 - 22:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKEFriday20:00 - 22:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKESaturday20:30 - 22:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKESunday14:00 - 16:00
  • SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMYLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMYTHE BLUESSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMYHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • SOUND OF THE SIRENSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • SOUTHFIELDS STRING QUARTETCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:09 - 20:29
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:24 - 20:44
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:11 - 19:31
  • SPACE MONKEYSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • SPANISH CLASSTHE BREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • SPECIAL GUEST !!!SALON CAROUSELSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SPECIAL GUEST' HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SPECIAL GUESTBABYLON UPRISINGTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SPECIAL GUESTRABBIT HOLETHURSDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • SPECIAL GUESTTHE TEMPLETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SPECIAL GUESTSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • SPECTOR DJS AND FRIENDSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SPECTORWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • SPIRITUALIZEDTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SPOKE'N'WORDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE'N'WORDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE'N'WORDWALKABOUTSSUNDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE-N-WORDBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE-N-WORDBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE-N-WORDBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPORARCADIASATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SPY AND DYNAMITE MCHEAVENSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:20 - 18:50
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:20 - 18:50
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:20 - 18:50
  • STACEY COHENANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • STATHISTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSUNDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • STEALING SHEEPWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY16:30 - 17:10
  • STEEL PULSEWEST HOLTSSUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY15:05 - 16:05
  • STEVE BEDLAM + FAMILYTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • STEVE GRIBBINCABARETSATURDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • STEVE KNIGHTLEY AND FRIENDSCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • STEVE KNIGHTLYTOAD HALLSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • STEVE MILLSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • STEVE MILLSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • STEVE MILLSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • STEVE MILLSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • STEVE MILLSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • STEVE MILLSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:59 - 15:19
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:14 - 15:34
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:04 - 15:24
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETFRIDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETSATURDAY22:20 - 22:40
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETSUNDAY21:47 - 22:07
  • STEVIE P ENSEMBLESMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • STEVIE P INTRAVAGANZAANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • STIVSSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • STOMPIN' DAVE & HIS BLUEGRASS BANDTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY20:40 - 21:40
  • STORIES WITH SHIVAM O'BRIEN - SUNLODGEANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY19:00 - 21:30
  • STORNOWAYACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • STORYTELLING WORKSHOPSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGETHURSDAY16:10 - 17:00
  • STORYTELLING WORKSHOPSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGEFRIDAY16:10 - 17:00
  • STORYTELLING WORKSHOPSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESATURDAY16:10 - 17:00
  • STORYTELLING WORKSHOPSTORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGESUNDAY16:10 - 17:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • STREET GAMESCIRCUS FIELDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 21:00
  • STREET GAMESCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY10:00 - 20:00
  • STUART BLACKCABARETSATURDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • STUART BLACKCABARETSUNDAY20:37 - 21:07
  • SUBCRIMINALSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • SUEDEJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY22:35 - 23:45
  • SUGARBEARTHE DOWNLOW RADIOSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SUNDAY SERVICECROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • SUNSET SONSJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • SUNSET SONSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • SUPER FURRY ANIMALSTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:15
  • SUSIE ROTOAD HALLTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:20
  • SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS - IAIN HOSSACKSPEAKERS FORUMFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • SVALBARDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:16 - 18:01
  • SVALBARDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:31 - 18:16
  • SVALBARDCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:44 - 17:29
  • SVEN VON THÜLENGENOSYSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SWAMP 81 PRESENTS: LOEFAH,PALEMAN,MICKEY PEARCE, BENTON & CHUNKYARCADIAFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • SWAMP 81BEZ'S ACID HOUSESUNDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • SWANK (LAND GIRLS)WALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SWEET CHARITY DJ'S HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • SWEET CHARITY DJ'S HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • SWEET CHRAITY DJ'S HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • SWIM DEEPWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY19:30 - 20:10
  • SWIM DEEPOTHER STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDTHURSDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDFRIDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSUNDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SYLVAN GOODALLCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY12:30 - 14:00
  • SYLVIE LEWIS RABBIT HOLESATURDAY12:00 - 13:30

T

  • T.B.CTHE TEMPLESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TAHUNA BREAKSGULLYSATURDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • TAKING THE MICHAEL(FILM)GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • TALL BLACK GUYLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • TAMA SUMO & LAKUTIGENOSYSSUNDAY16:00 - 18:30
  • TAMA SUMO & LAKUTINYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY01:00 - 02:55
  • TANKUS THE HENGESMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY23:45 - 01:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGETOAD HALLFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGECROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • TARANTISMSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TARANTISMWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 22:30
  • TARKAGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • TASTY LOPEZLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • TAYLOR MCFERRINLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • TBA ( NINJA TUNE )GREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBAHELL STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • TBAHELL STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • TBATHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TBATHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • TBATHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • TBAGREENPEACETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • TBAANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • TBATHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • TBATHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • TBATHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY11:55 - 12:55
  • TBATHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • TBATHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY11:55 - 12:55
  • TBATHE BREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • TBALA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • TBATHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TBAGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • TBAGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TBARABBIT HOLEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • TBATHE CAVETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TBATHE CAVETHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TBATHE CAVETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TBATHE CAVETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TBATHE CAVESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TBAJAG'Z ACID LOUNGESATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • TBCANCIENT FUTURESTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • TBCANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • TBCANCIENT FUTURESSATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • TBCANCIENT FUTURESSUNDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • TBCCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • TBCCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • TBCCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • TBCCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • TEE CARDACITHE DOWNLOW RADIOSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • TELL TALE TUSKSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • TELL TALE TUSKTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • TELL TALE TUSKAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • TELL TALE TUSKAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • TELL TALE TUSKBIMBLE INNSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • TEMPLE FUNK COLLECTIVEHELL STAGEFRIDAY20:05 - 20:50
  • TENDAILONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • TERRY & GERRYACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • TESS OF THE CIRCLESMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • TESS OF THE CIRCLETOAD HALLSUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • TESS OF THE CIRCLEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TESS OF THE CIRCLEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE 2 BEARS B2B CRAFTWORK (PETE FOWLER AND CARL HEAVENLY)STONEBRIDGESATURDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • THE 2 BEARSTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • THE ACTIVATORSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • THE ACTIVATORSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • THE BAGHDADDIESTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE BAGHDADDIESTHE BREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • THE BANDIT THE BIBLE & THE BOMB, WILL WHAT SHAPED OUR PAST SHAPE OUR FUTURE? - JONATHAN CAINERSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE BEAT CATSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday03:00 - 04:00
  • THE BEAT CATSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday03:00 - 04:00
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYFRIDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSATURDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSUNDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 00:40
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:00 - 00:40
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 22:40
  • THE BEES KNEESTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY14:50 - 14:58
  • THE BEES KNEESTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:50 - 14:58
  • THE BEES KNEESTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:40 - 14:48
  • THE BEES KNEESCABARETFRIDAY23:30 - 23:38
  • THE BEES KNEESCABARETSATURDAY22:10 - 22:18
  • THE BEES KNEESCABARETSUNDAY22:43 - 22:51
  • THE BEES KNEESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:20 - 16:32
  • THE BEES KNEESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:20 - 16:32
  • THE BEES KNEESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 16:32
  • THE BEVIS FRONDWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • THE BIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:18 - 18:43
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:33 - 18:58
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:46 - 18:11
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:30 - 13:55
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:35 - 14:00
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:10 - 13:35
  • THE BLAST DJS FEAT KOASTSONICFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE BOOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDFRIDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • THE BOOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSATURDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • THE BOOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • THE BOOTLEG BEATLESACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • THE BRASS FUNKEYS AND DJ CHRIS TOFUHELL STAGESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • THE BRASS FUNKEYSHELL STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • THE BRASS FUNKEYSGULLYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.DELUXE DINERThursday06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.DELUXE DINERFriday06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.DELUXE DINERSaturday06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.DELUXE DINERSunday06:00 - 10:00
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • THE BUG FT MANGA & MISS REDARCADIASATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE BUG FT MANGA + MISS REDWOW!SUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAYCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAYCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAYCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • THE BURNING HELLWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY11:30 - 12:10
  • THE BUSY TWISTBABYLON UPRISINGFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE CABINET OF DR. CALIGARI - MINIMAPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY00:30 - 01:42
  • THE CADBURY SISTERSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • THE CAMBODIAN SPACE PROJECTWEST HOLTSFRIDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:10 - 15:55
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:10 - 15:55
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:10 - 15:55
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • THE CARNY VILLAINSHELL STAGESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • THE CARRY NATIONGENOSYSSATURDAY23:30 - 01:30
  • THE CASH COWSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • THE CHARLATANSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE CHEMICAL BROTHERSOTHER STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 23:15
  • THE CHURCHHELL STAGEFRIDAY21:05 - 21:50
  • THE CHURCHHELL STAGESATURDAY05:15 - 06:00
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSFRIDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSFRIDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSATURDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSATURDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSUNDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSUNDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE CRIBSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:20
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • THE DEFINITIVE DOCUMENTARY OF THE BATTLE OF THE BEAN FIELDS IN ITS 30TH ANNIVERSARY YEARAVALON CAFÉ STAGEWEDNESDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY18:20 - 19:20
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY18:25 - 19:25
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • THE DISTRICTSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFriday05:00 - 06:00
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday04:00 - 05:00
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESunday01:00 - 02:00
  • THE DRYSTONESAVALON STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:25
  • THE DRYSTONESAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • THE ECSTASY OF WILKO JOHNSONWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY12:20 - 14:10
  • THE EGGGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • THE EGGGLADEFRIDAY12:25 - 13:25
  • THE EGGRABBIT HOLESUNDAY23:45 - 01:45
  • THE EGGBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY23:45 - 01:15
  • THE ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUSAVALON STAGESUNDAY22:55 - 23:55
  • THE EMOTION OF THE OCEAN WITH LUCY SIEGLEGREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • THE FALLTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THE FEARLESS LIGHTAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • THE FLASHERWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • THE FLASHERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • THE FLASHERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • THE FLASHERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • THE FOKN BOISTOAD HALLSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • THE GASLAMP KILLER EXPERIENCEWEST HOLTSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • THE GRAVITY DRIVEGREENPEACESUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • THE GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • THE GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • THE GREAT DAVETHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)THE SPIKESaturday12:00 - 13:00
  • THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)THE SPIKESunday13:00 - 14:00
  • THE GREEN KIDS BANDGLADESUNDAY11:40 - 11:55
  • THE GREEN KIDS BANDTHE SPIKESaturday11:00 - 12:00
  • THE GUARDIAN DEBATEWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY13:00 - 13:50
  • THE GUNS OF NAVARONETHE GATEWAYFRIDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • THE GUNS OF NAVARONETHE GATEWAYSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • THE GUNS OF NAVARONETHE GATEWAYSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • THE HEATWAVETHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY17:45 - 19:00
  • THE HEATWAVESTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARETTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARETTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY12:05 - 13:05
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 00:00
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY12:20 - 13:20
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY12:25 - 13:25
  • THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:45 - 14:45
  • THE IZNESSTOAD HALLTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE JACK WOODWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGEFRIDAY23:10 - 23:45
  • THE JACQUESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY16:30 - 17:10
  • THE JIVE ACESAVALON STAGESATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • THE JOHN LANGAN BANDTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • THE JOHNSONS (ACOUSTIC SET)AVALON CAFÉ STAGEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE JOHNSONSCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • THE JOHNSONSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 16:15
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 16:15
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • THE JUKE BOXESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:45 - 16:15
  • THE KIDZ FIELDTHE KIDZ FIELDTHURSDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE KIDZ FIELDTHE KIDZ FIELDFRIDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE KIDZ FIELDTHE KIDZ FIELDSATURDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE KIDZ FIELDTHE KIDZ FIELDSUNDAY09:00 - 19:00
  • THE LIBERTINESPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY20:20 - 21:30
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE LOST BROTHERSACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • THE LOUNGE KITTENSCABARETFRIDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • THE LOUNGE KITTENSCABARETSUNDAY12:45 - 13:15
  • THE MACCABEESOTHER STAGESATURDAY19:05 - 20:05
  • THE MAD COWSRABBIT HOLESATURDAY00:00 - 01:15
  • THE MEN THAT WILL NOT BE BLAMED FOR NOTHINGTHE ROCKET LOUNGEThursday21:00 - 22:00
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:52 - 23:45
  • THE MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • THE MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • THE MOBWANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGESUNDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • THE MOODY BLUESACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • THE MOTHERSHIP RETURNS: GEORGE CLINTON, PARLIAMENT, FUNKADELIC & THE FAMILY STONEWEST HOLTSSATURDAY21:45 - 23:45
  • THE MOUSE OUTFIT - LIVETHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE MOUSE OUTFITHELL STAGESUNDAY23:20 - 00:10
  • THE NOSESAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • THE ORIGINAL SMIRKINGSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 13:15
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 13:15
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • THE OTHER HALFSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 13:15
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOMBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • THE PHANTOM BANDWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • THE PLAY PEOPLEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • THE POLITICS OF PLEASURE - CAROLINE SMARTSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THE POOL DJSTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • THE POP GROUPJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • THE PORTRAITS RABBIT HOLESUNDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • THE PORTRAITSSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • THE PORTRAITSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE PROCLAIMERSACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE PURISTSONICSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THE REVENGE (LIVE)WOW!FRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE REVENGETHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJSTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE SEA KINGSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • THE SEA KINGSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY17:00 - 17:50
  • THE SEA KINGSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • THE SEA KINGSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THE SHIRESACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY13:35 - 14:15
  • THE SKINTSHELL STAGEFRIDAY00:05 - 01:00
  • THE SKINTSGULLYFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • THE SMYTHSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONSTHE SPIKEWednesday20:00 - 02:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKEThursday00:00 - 03:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKEFriday15:00 - 18:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKESunday01:00 - 02:30
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKEThursday15:00 - 18:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKEThursday22:00 - 23:00
  • THE STAVESTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY15:10 - 16:00
  • THE STRYPESOTHER STAGESATURDAY13:25 - 14:15
  • THE TERMINATORPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY02:15 - 04:02
  • THE TIME AND SPACE DECEPTION - PETE DAVIESSPEAKERS FORUMSUNDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:10
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:30 - 18:10
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:30 - 18:10
  • THE TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THE TROUBLETHE HOUSE OF COME ONSFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • THE TROUBLETHE ROCKET LOUNGESaturday02:00 - 03:00
  • THE TURBANSHELL STAGESATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • THE TURBANSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY02:15 - 03:00
  • THE UNTHANKS WITH CHARLES HAZLEWOOD & HIS ORCHESTRAPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • THE VACCINESOTHER STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • THE VERY DEVILSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • THE VILLAGE DISCOGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • THE VITALICSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • THE VOYEURSWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY17:30 - 18:10
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • THE WATERBOYSPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • THE WHOPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY21:15 - 23:15
  • THE WOCHYNSKISAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • THE WORRY DOLLSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY12:45 - 13:40
  • THE ZOMBIESAVALON STAGESUNDAY18:25 - 19:25
  • THEA GILMORELEFT FIELDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY14:20 - 14:40
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:10 - 12:30
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:50 - 12:10
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY14:20 - 14:40
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:10 - 12:30
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:50 - 12:10
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY14:20 - 14:40
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:10 - 12:30
  • THEAKER VON ZIARNOCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:50 - 12:10
  • THEE FACTIONLEFT FIELDSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THEO BARDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • THEO BARDTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THEORY OF EVERYTHINGPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY17:30 - 19:48
  • THISTLE THE FAIRYSTORYTELLERS TENTTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • THISTLE THE FAIRYSTORYTELLERS TENTFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • THISTLE THE FAIRYSTORYTELLERS TENTSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • THISTLE THE FAIRYSTORYTELLERS TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THREE DAFT MONKEYSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY19:35 - 20:35
  • THRILL COLLINS RABBIT HOLESUNDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • THRILL COLLINSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • TIFFANY STEVENSONCABARETFRIDAY00:15 - 00:45
  • TIFFANY STEVENSONCABARETSUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • TIGERLIGHTTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TIGGERTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY18:00 - 19:15
  • TIRIONBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • TK + ZANESTONEBRIDGESATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEThursday11:00 - 14:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEThursday14:00 - 15:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEThursday19:00 - 20:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEFriday11:00 - 12:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEFriday12:00 - 13:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEFriday13:00 - 14:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKEFriday14:00 - 15:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESaturday13:00 - 14:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESaturday14:00 - 15:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESaturday15:00 - 16:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESunday11:00 - 12:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESunday12:00 - 13:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPIKESunday21:00 - 22:00
  • TOBIAS BEN JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWATERBIMBLE INNFRIDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKERSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKERSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • TOBIAS JACOBANCIENT FUTURESFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • TOBY TOBIASTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • TODD TERJE & THE OLSENSWEST HOLTSSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TODDLA T TAKEOVER WITH SPECIAL REQUEST, REDLIGHT, MONKI, BIG NARSTIE + NEEEZY THE DRIVERSTONEBRIDGESATURDAY12:00 - 05:00
  • TOM BINNSCABARETFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • TOM BINNSCABARETSUNDAY13:55 - 14:25
  • TOM E LEWISGLADESATURDAY13:20 - 14:10
  • TOM INDEED (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 03:00
  • TOM INDEED (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 03:00
  • TOM INDEED (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • TOM PRICE-STEPHENSTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • TOM REALGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TOM ROBINSONACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • TOM STADECABARETSUNDAY22:08 - 22:38
  • TOMATO FIGHTTHE TEMPLESUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • TOMMY EMMANUELACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • TOMORROW LANDPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY13:15 - 15:15
  • TONGUE AND GROOVETHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TONY LAWCABARETSATURDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • TONY ROSSBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • TOO MANY T'SGREENPEACESATURDAY13:35 - 14:10
  • TOO MANY T'SBIMBLE INNFRIDAY02:15 - 03:15
  • TOO MANY ZOOZGLADESUNDAY18:40 - 19:25
  • TOO MANY ZOOZLA PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • TORAWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEADBELLA'S FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • TOURISTLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • TOWARDS A GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS - SAM HERMITAGE, JEAN VIDLER, MAC MACARTNEYSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TOYWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY19:30 - 20:10
  • TRAMPOLENEGREENPEACESATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TREMBLING BELLSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • TRIBAL VOICESMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TRIBAL VOICESMANDALA STAGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TRICKYSONICSUNDAY21:15 - 22:30
  • TRISTANGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY23:45 - 01:15
  • TROUBLE VISIONNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:25
  • TROUBLE VISIONTHE DOWNLOW RADIOFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • TUFF LOVEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY16:35 - 17:00
  • TURKISH DELIGHTSTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TWIN ATLANTICOTHER STAGESUNDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TWISTED DREAMSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • TWITCHETT FREAK CABARETWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:30 - 16:15

U

V

  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • VAN GOFFEYRABBIT HOLESATURDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • VANDALSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • VANESSA KISUULEPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:45 - 14:05
  • VANESSA KISUULEPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:30 - 12:50
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • VENETIAN BELLESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:50 - 21:56
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:05 - 22:11
  • VENUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:52 - 20:58
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUSFRIDAY18:50 - 19:10
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUSSATURDAY18:50 - 19:10
  • VENUSOUTSIDE CIRCUSSUNDAY18:50 - 19:10
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • VERTIGO STILTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • VICKY ARLIDGECABARETFRIDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • VICKY ARLIDGECABARETSUNDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • VILLAGE DISCOCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY00:15 - 03:00
  • VINTAGE TROUBLEWEST HOLTSSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • VINYL JUNKIE (JUNGLE SET)SALON CAROUSELSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • VINYL JUNKIE B2B RESIST FT JOE PENGTHE TEMPLESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VOODO JUKEBOXSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 22:45

W

  • WAA WEILA PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY23:20 - 00:20
  • WAKE UP NOW MAC MACARTNEYSPEAKERS FORUMTHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • WAY OUT WESTGLADESATURDAY19:45 - 20:55
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • WAYNE AND WANDAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • WE ARE MANYPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY17:30 - 19:30
  • WEAVESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • WHAT HANNAH WANTS BOAT PARTY : HANNAH WANTS, REDLIGHT, MONKI AND MELEWOW!SATURDAY14:00 - 18:00
  • WHEEL OF 4 TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • WHEEL OF 4 TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY01:40 - 02:40
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGETHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • WHILK & MISKYLA PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • WHIPLASHPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY15:45 - 17:32
  • WHITE CITY SHAKERSCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • WHITE CITY SHAKERSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • WHITE CITY SHAKERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • WHO CARES: DJ DIE B2B JUS NOW FT MC DREADHEAVENFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • WHO CARES: GOTSOME B2B NYTA FT KOAST MHEAVENFRIDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • WICKI (LIQUID RECORDS, TRIBE OF FROG)GLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • WIL GREENWAYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • WIL GREENWAYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:35 - 15:55
  • WILD GEESETHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY18:15 - 20:00
  • WILKINSONSONICFRIDAY15:30 - 16:45
  • WILKO JOHNSONACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • WILKO JOHNSONWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY11:30 - 11:50
  • WILL JOSEPH COOKBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY18:05 - 18:30
  • WILL SKILZBEZ'S ACID HOUSEFRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS)THE SPIKESaturday01:00 - 03:00
  • WOBBLE & WHEEZEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • WOBBLE & WHEEZEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • WOLF ALICETHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • WONKA B2B SYNTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:54 - 14:09
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY11:25 - 11:50
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:09 - 14:24
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY11:25 - 11:50
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:59 - 14:14
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY11:25 - 11:50
  • WORK ITLA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • WORLD GOVERNMENTTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:30 - 01:00
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:30 - 01:00
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:30 - 01:00
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLDS TALLEST DJTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • WORLD’S TALLEST DJTHE HOUSE OF COME ONSSUNDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • WORRY DOLLSGREENPEACESUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • WORRY DOLLSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY15:30 - 16:15

Y

  • YAM RECORDSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • YAM RECORDSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • YAM RECORDSVILLAGE INNSUNDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • YASSERBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • YEARS AND YEARSJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 17:50
  • YIDDISH TWIST ORCHESTRAAVALON STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • YOU ME GROOVY TRAINHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • YOU ME GROOVY TRAINHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • YOU ME GROOVY TRAINHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • YOUNG FATHERSOTHER STAGESATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • YOUNGSTA & SP:MCLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY01:45 - 03:15
  • YOURGARDENDAYAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:15

Z

#

  • #SONOFBANGERSTHE SPIKESaturday19:00 - 20:30
  • (SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY12:00 - 19:00
  • (SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY10:00 - 20:00
  • (SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY09:00 - 20:00
  • (SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY09:00 - 20:00
  • 2 BAD MICELONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • 2MANYDJSARCADIASUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYSTOAD HALLSATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • 45 LIVESTONEBRIDGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • 47 SOULHELL STAGESATURDAY21:05 - 21:50
  • 47SOULSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY17:20 - 18:20
  • 47SOULLEFT FIELDSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • 47SOULGULLYSUNDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • 47SOULTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • 7 DEADLY BREAKSTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • 808 STATE DJ SETBEZ'S ACID HOUSESATURDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • 601THE TEMPLESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00