View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Line-Up 2015

WED 24TH - SUN 28TH JUNE 2015

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE22:15 - 23:45
THE LIBERTINES20:20 - 21:30
MOTÖRHEAD18:30 - 19:30
MARY J. BLIGE16:45 - 17:45
ALABAMA SHAKES15:00 - 16:00
JAMES BAY13:30 - 14:30
CHRONIXX12:00 - 12:45
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

KANYE WEST22:15 - 23:45
PHARRELL WILLIAMS20:00 - 21:15
PALOMA FAITH18:15 - 19:15
BURT BACHARACH16:30 - 17:30
GEORGE EZRA15:00 - 16:00
THE WATERBOYS13:30 - 14:30
COURTNEY BARNETT12:10 - 13:00
THE UNTHANKS WITH CHARLES HAZLEWOOD & HIS ORCHESTRA11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

THE WHO21:15 - 23:15
PAUL WELLER19:30 - 20:45
ALT-J17:45 - 18:45
LIONEL RICHIE16:00 - 17:15
PATTI SMITH14:15 - 15:15
HOZIER13:00 - 13:45
SONGHOY BLUES12:00 - 12:40
BURTLE SILVER BAND11:00 - 11:40

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

RUDIMENTAL22:30 - 23:45
MARK RONSON21:00 - 22:00
COURTEENERS19:30 - 20:30
THE VACCINES18:00 - 19:00
JUNGLE16:30 - 17:30
CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN15:00 - 16:00
EVERYTHING EVERYTHING13:50 - 14:30
THE CRIBS12:30 - 13:20
THE CHARLATANS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

DEADMAU522:30 - 23:45
BEN HOWARD20:40 - 21:55
THE MACCABEES19:05 - 20:05
CLEAN BANDIT17:35 - 18:35
ELLA EYRE16:05 - 17:05
YOUNG FATHERS14:45 - 15:45
THE STRYPES13:25 - 14:15
FRANK TURNER12:00 - 13:00
SWIM DEEP11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS21:45 - 23:15
JAMIE T20:15 - 21:15
BELLE AND SEBASTIAN18:45 - 19:45
FUTURE ISLANDS17:15 - 18:15
TWIN ATLANTIC15:45 - 16:45
PALMA VIOLETS14:15 - 15:15
ADAM COHEN13:00 - 13:50
SOAK12:00 - 12:40
RIVAL SONS11:00 - 11:40

WEST HOLTS

FRIDAY

HOT CHIP22:15 - 23:45
CARIBOU20:30 - 21:30
RUN THE JEWELS19:00 - 20:00
THE GASLAMP KILLER EXPERIENCE17:30 - 18:30
KASAI ALLSTARS16:00 - 17:00
MARCOS VALLE14:30 - 15:30
DORIAN CONCEPT13:00 - 14:00
THE CAMBODIAN SPACE PROJECT11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE MOTHERSHIP RETURNS: GEORGE CLINTON, PARLIAMENT, FUNKADELIC & THE FAMILY STONE21:45 - 23:45
TODD TERJE & THE OLSENS20:00 - 21:00
VINTAGE TROUBLE18:30 - 19:30
GREGORY PORTER17:00 - 18:00
SOIL & PIMP SESSIONS15:30 - 16:30
SINKANE14:00 - 15:00
JANE WEAVER12:30 - 13:30
K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

FLYING LOTUS22:00 - 23:15
FKA TWIGS20:30 - 21:30
ROY AYERS19:00 - 20:00
STEEL PULSE17:30 - 18:30
CUMBIA ALL STARS16:00 - 17:00
HIATUS KAIYOTE14:30 - 15:30
IBIBIO SOUND MACHINE13:00 - 14:00
FLAMINGODS11:30 - 12:30

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

SUPER FURRY ANIMALS23:00 - 00:15
JAMIE XX21:30 - 22:30
SHARON VAN ETTEN20:00 - 21:00
BENJAMIN BOOKER18:30 - 19:30
WOLF ALICE17:00 - 18:00
GLASS ANIMALS15:30 - 16:30
SHLOMO14:15 - 15:00
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD13:00 - 13:45
PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATION12:00 - 12:40
RHODES11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

JON HOPKINS23:00 - 00:15
SPIRITUALIZED21:30 - 22:30
MAVIS STAPLES20:00 - 21:00
FATHER JOHN MISTY18:30 - 19:30
KATE TEMPEST17:00 - 18:00
GAZ COOMBES15:30 - 16:30
GIANT SAND14:10 - 15:00
IBEYI13:00 - 13:45
EAVES12:00 - 12:40
FLO MORRISSEY11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

RYAN ADAMS22:30 - 23:45
GOAT21:00 - 22:15
THE FALL19:30 - 20:30
PERFUME GENIUS18:00 - 19:00
FAT WHITE FAMILY16:30 - 17:30
THE STAVES15:10 - 16:00
RAE MORRIS14:00 - 14:45
JACK GARRATT13:00 - 13:40
DENAI MOORE12:00 - 12:40
RAG' N' BONE MAN11:00 - 11:40

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

ENTER SHIKARI22:45 - 23:45
MODESTEP21:15 - 22:15
SBTRKT19:45 - 20:45
CIRCA WAVES18:25 - 19:20
PEACE17:00 - 18:00
CHET FAKER16:00 - 16:40
THE DISTRICTS15:00 - 15:40
LEON BRIDGES14:00 - 14:40
RAINY BOY SLEEP13:00 - 13:40
HINDS12:00 - 12:40
WEAVES11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

SUEDE22:35 - 23:45
LA ROUX21:05 - 22:05
DEATH FROM ABOVE 197919:35 - 20:35
JESSIE WARE18:15 - 19:10
YEARS AND YEARS17:00 - 17:50
THE POP GROUP16:00 - 16:40
SLEAFORD MODS15:00 - 15:40
SLAVES14:00 - 14:40
COASTS13:00 - 13:40
SUNSET SONS12:00 - 12:40
ISAAC LEE-KRONICK11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

FFS (FRANZ FERDINAND & SPARKS)22:05 - 23:15
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE20:35 - 21:35
LIANNE LA HAVAS19:05 - 20:05
CHARLI XCX17:50 - 18:35
DJANGO DJANGO16:40 - 17:30
ALVVAYS15:40 - 16:20
PRIDES14:40 - 15:20
SAINT RAYMOND13:40 - 14:20
MINI MANSIONS12:40 - 13:20
GENGAHR11:40 - 12:20
LUCY KITCHEN11:00 - 11:20

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

CHRISTY MOORE21:30 - 23:00
THE PROCLAIMERS20:00 - 21:00
WILKO JOHNSON18:30 - 19:30
JD MCPHERSON17:25 - 18:10
DUKE SPECIAL16:25 - 17:05
STORNOWAY15:30 - 16:10
RED SKY JULY14:30 - 15:10
MY DARLING CLEMENTINE13:40 - 14:20
BEN POOLE12:55 - 13:25
TERRY & GERRY12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

THE MOODY BLUES21:30 - 23:00
NICK LOWE, PAUL CARRACK & ANDY FAIRWEATHER LOW20:00 - 21:00
RAINY BOY SLEEP18:30 - 19:30
TOM ROBINSON17:25 - 18:10
TOMMY EMMANUEL16:20 - 17:05
KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS15:25 - 16:05
THE LOST BROTHERS14:30 - 15:10
JARROD DICKENSON13:35 - 14:15
BOBBY LONG12:50 - 13:20
CHELSEY CHAMBERS12:00 - 12:40

SUNDAY

DONOVAN21:30 - 23:00
JACK SAVORETTI20:00 - 21:00
ERIC BIBB18:30 - 19:30
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES17:25 - 18:10
GRETCHEN PETERS16:20 - 17:05
RON SEXSMITH15:25 - 16:05
GRANT-LEE PHILLIPS14:30 - 15:10
THE SHIRES13:35 - 14:15
OLIVIA CHANEY12:45 - 13:20
LUCAS & KING12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

LAMB23:15 - 00:25
MOLOTOV JUKEBOX21:45 - 22:45
KING CREOSOTE20:15 - 21:15
LULU18:45 - 19:45
CARA DILLON17:15 - 18:15
RAGHU DIXIT15:45 - 16:45
BARE KNUCKLE PARADE14:20 - 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

NEVILLE STAPLE BAND23:15 - 00:25
I AM KLOOT21:45 - 22:45
DREADZONE20:15 - 21:15
YIDDISH TWIST ORCHESTRA18:45 - 19:45
THE JIVE ACES17:15 - 18:15
HABADEKUK15:45 - 16:45
MOULETTES14:15 - 15:15
COCO & THE BUTTERFIELDS12:50 - 13:45
THE DRYSTONES11:30 - 12:25

SUNDAY

THE ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS22:55 - 23:55
IDLEWILD21:25 - 22:25
SETH LAKEMAN19:55 - 20:55
THE ZOMBIES18:25 - 19:25
BEAR'S DEN16:55 - 17:55
MÀNRAN15:25 - 16:25
FEROCIOUS DOG14:00 - 14:55
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB12:35 - 13:30
K.O.G. & THE ZONGO BRIGADE11:30 - 12:10

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
THEA GILMORE19:30 - 20:30
MARTHA18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH PHILL JUPITUS17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, STEVE DREWITT, LISA O'NEILL15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATION13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: VENCEREMOS! THE NEW RADICAL MOVEMENTS12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

ENTER SHIKARI21:00 - 22:00
AKALA19:30 - 20:30
THEE FACTION18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH SHAPPI KHORSANDI17:00 - 17:30
A RADICAL ROUND-UP SPECIAL : FRANK TURNER WITH BILLY BRAGG: "THE ROAD BENEATH MY FEET" -15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: NEW FRONTIERS - FRACKING, TTIP, HOUSING RIGHTS13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: FEMINISM WITHOUT BORDERS12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

BUZZCOCKS21:00 - 22:00
SAM DUCKWORTH & THE BRACKETS19:30 - 20:30
47SOUL18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH STEVE GRIBBIN17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, NAOMI BEDFORD, GRACE PETRIE15:00 - 16:00
PANEL: 2015 WTF? TRYING TO MAKE SOME SENSE OF IT ALL13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: ORGANISE! WORKERS' RIGHTS12:00 - 13:00
OPENING: THE SUNDAY ASSEMBLY11:00 - 12:00

GLADE

THURSDAY

NIC FANCIULLI22:00 - 00:30
JON RUNDELL21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

LUCAS LIVE AND RAJA RAM DJ SET00:35 - 02:55
ALABAMA 322:55 - 00:25
EAT STATIC21:00 - 22:15
FREESTYLERS (LIVE BAND)19:35 - 20:35
AKUA NARU18:05 - 19:05
DON LETTS16:35 - 17:35
DUB PISTOLS15:25 - 16:25
LEWAH14:45 - 15:25
SENTIENT13:55 - 14:45
THE EGG12:25 - 13:25
SHAUN BUSWELL'S PILTON POP-UP ORCHESTRA11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

QUIVVER01:45 - 02:55
ANNIE NIGHTINGALE00:35 - 01:45
PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING22:55 - 00:25
PAUL WOOLFORD21:00 - 22:15
WAY OUT WEST19:45 - 20:55
EMIKA (LIVE)18:30 - 19:30
KIDNAP KID17:15 - 18:15
INDEE STYLA16:00 - 17:00
JOHN FAIRHURST14:40 - 15:30
MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)14:10 - 14:40
TOM E LEWIS13:20 - 14:10
MATUKI AND THE DOCTORS OF RHYTHM12:10 - 13:00

SUNDAY

GAUDI00:05 - 01:55
SLAMBOREE22:40 - 00:00
KRAFTY KUTS VS A.SKILLZ21:00 - 22:10
SHERWOOD & PINCH19:40 - 20:50
TOO MANY ZOOZ18:40 - 19:25
DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV17:10 - 18:10
DR MEAKER15:50 - 16:40
DJ YODA PRESENTS BREAKFAST OF CHAMPIONS14:20 - 15:20
CASSETTEBOY AND DJ RUBBISH13:20 - 14:00
DAVOS12:40 - 13:10
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:00 - 12:30
THE GREEN KIDS BAND11:40 - 11:55

SONIC

FRIDAY

BORGORE23:00 - 00:30
FUSE ODG22:00 - 22:45
SIGMA20:30 - 21:30
FLIGHT FACILITIES (LIVE)18:45 - 20:00
DAMIAN LAZARUS & THE ANCIENT MOONS17:15 - 18:15
WILKINSON15:30 - 16:45
GOTSOME14:00 - 15:30
THE BLAST DJS FEAT KOAST13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LEFTFIELD23:00 - 00:30
GORGON CITY21:15 - 22:15
RONI SIZE REPRAZENT19:45 - 20:45
IDRIS ELBA17:45 - 19:15
INDIANA16:45 - 17:30
HERBERT LIVE15:00 - 16:15
ANDREYA TRIANA13:30 - 14:30
ANTON MASKELIADE12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

GRANDMASTER FLASH23:00 - 00:00
TRICKY21:15 - 22:30
KREPT AND KONAN20:15 - 20:45
BONKAZ19:15 - 19:45
NOVELIST18:00 - 18:45
GEORGE THE POET16:30 - 17:30
THE PURIST15:00 - 16:00
PEARLS NEGRAS13:30 - 14:30
DOOMTREE12:00 - 13:00

GULLY

FRIDAY

JUS NOW & BUNJI GARLIN21:30 - 23:00
THE SKINTS20:00 - 21:00
MO'KALAMITY & THE WIZARDS18:15 - 19:30
ZOOBAZAR16:30 - 17:45
JUCK JUCK GRUNZIE15:00 - 16:00
GONNE CHOI13:30 - 14:30
MANAIA (MANAIA MAORI PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY)12:15 - 13:15

SATURDAY

PALENKE SOULTRIBE23:00 - 00:30
ANDY KERSHAW21:30 - 23:00
RAG' N' BONE MAN20:30 - 21:30
MENDETZ18:45 - 20:00
ACOLLECTIVE17:15 - 18:15
TAHUNA BREAKS15:45 - 16:45
DIGGING ROOTS14:15 - 15:15
SENTIMENTALISTS12:45 - 13:45
THE BRASS FUNKEYS12:00 - 12:45

SUNDAY

MILKY CHANCE22:45 - 00:00
RALEIGH RITCHIE20:45 - 22:00
KIKO BUN19:15 - 20:15
LONG SHEN DAO17:45 - 18:45
KUENTA I TAMBU16:15 - 17:15
PROFETAS14:45 - 15:45
47SOUL13:15 - 14:15
FREE LIKE ME11:45 - 12:45

WOW!

THURSDAY

JESUS (JACKMASTER, EATS EVERYTHING, SKREAM, SETH TROXLER)23:00 - 03:00
HODGE22:00 - 23:00
PATRICK TOPPING20:30 - 22:00
KERO KERO BONITO20:00 - 20:30

FRIDAY

GERD JANSON01:00 - 03:00
CATZ'N DOGZ (PETS RECORDING23:00 - 01:00
THE REVENGE (LIVE)22:00 - 23:00
LEON VYNEHALL20:30 - 22:00
SESSION VICTIM LIVE19:00 - 20:30
REAL LIES18:00 - 19:00
HESSLE AUDIO BOAT PARTY: BEN UFO X PANGAEA X PEARSON SOUND X JOY ORBISON X14:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

SHY FX02:00 - 03:00
DJ EZ01:00 - 02:00
B.TRAITS00:00 - 01:00
MATT 'JAM' LAMONT23:00 - 00:00
SECONDCITY22:00 - 23:00
SAM BINGA21:00 - 22:00
SKEPTA20:20 - 21:00
DJ TARGET20:00 - 20:20
BIG NARSTIE19:20 - 20:00
DJ TARGET19:00 - 19:20
RENE LAVICE18:00 - 19:00
WHAT HANNAH WANTS BOAT PARTY : HANNAH WANTS, REDLIGHT, MONKI AND MELE14:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

SIRIUSMODESELEKTOR01:00 - 02:30
MUMDANCE & NOVELIST B2B THE SQUARE00:00 - 01:00
THE BUG FT MANGA + MISS RED23:00 - 00:00
GEORGE FITZGERALD22:00 - 23:00
FOUR TET20:00 - 22:00
KATE TEMPEST19:00 - 20:00
DARK SKY18:00 - 19:00
CRAIG RICHARDS AND FRIENDS BOAT PARTY: CRAIG RICHARDS, PROSUMER, FELIX DICKINSON, DAVE HARVEY AND CHRISTOPHE14:00 - 18:00

LA PUSSY PARLURE

THURSDAY

BALTHAZAR02:00 - 03:00
JUCK JUCK GRUNZIE00:40 - 01:40
WAA WEI23:20 - 00:20
IDIOTAPE22:00 - 22:50
FREE LIKE ME21:00 - 21:50
GONNE CHOI19:30 - 20:45

FRIDAY

WORK IT01:45 - 03:00
SELAH SUE00:30 - 01:45
TBA23:30 - 00:30
TOURIST22:30 - 23:30
M.O21:00 - 22:00
JAKE ISAAC19:30 - 20:30
NOVA HEART18:00 - 19:00
ASTRONOMYY16:30 - 17:30
MY SKIN AGAINST YOUR SKIN15:00 - 16:00
ECLECTIC BALLROOM13:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

HIATUS KAIYOTE01:45 - 03:00
MZRIKZ00:30 - 01:45
RITA SATCH23:30 - 00:30
TALL BLACK GUY22:00 - 23:30
WHILK & MISKY21:00 - 22:00
TAYLOR MCFERRIN19:30 - 20:30
AKUA NARU18:00 - 19:00
ANUSHKA16:30 - 17:30
DORNIK15:00 - 16:00
IZZY BIZU13:30 - 14:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIA01:45 - 02:30
ALO WALA00:45 - 01:45
KUENTA I TAMBU23:15 - 00:15
PROFETAS21:45 - 22:45
INDEE STYLA20:15 - 21:15
DUCHESS DJS19:45 - 20:15
BATIDA18:45 - 19:45
SEINABO SEY17:15 - 18:15
CHELSEA WILSON15:45 - 16:45
TOO MANY ZOOZ14:15 - 15:15
RUTH ROYALL12:45 - 13:45
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY12:00 - 12:45

THE BLUES

THURSDAY

CIRCOLOCO PRESENTS : APOLLONIA, DAMIAN LAZARUS, DAVIDE SQUILLACE, ELLEN ALLIEN, JAMIE JONES, MEES DIERDORP AND NICOLE MOUDABER19:40 - 03:00

FRIDAY

SLEDGEHEAD01:00 - 03:00
MUNGO'S HIFI23:30 - 01:00
GOLDIE22:00 - 23:30
SILVASTONE21:00 - 22:00
ROBBO RANX19:00 - 21:00
RSD MEETS JOE PENG IN A DUB WARZ17:00 - 19:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA15:00 - 17:00
BLISS ZION13:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

FATBOY SLIM01:30 - 03:00
DON LETTS00:00 - 01:30
MUNGO'S HIFI22:30 - 00:00
DJ HYPE21:00 - 22:30
DJ ACE19:30 - 21:00
MY NU LENG18:00 - 19:30
NEWHAM GENERALS & LOGAN SAMA17:00 - 18:00
DJ CODE15:30 - 17:00
HAZEL SOZE (FEAT EMMY J MAC, JOSH BEVAN AND BRU-C)14:00 - 15:30
DJ BADLY12:30 - 14:00

SUNDAY

FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM01:00 - 02:30
JAZZUELLE (BRIDGES FOR MUSIC)23:30 - 01:00
SMITH AND MIGHTY22:00 - 23:30
HENRY & LOUIS FEAT PETER CULTURE20:30 - 22:00
MUNGO'S HIFI18:00 - 20:30
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY16:00 - 18:00
DJ SKT14:30 - 16:00
HYPE & FEVER13:00 - 14:30

HEDS PARTY IN SONIC

THURSDAY

DJ DANNY DISC04:00 - 07:00
JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM00:00 - 04:00
AFFICOMAN20:00 - 00:00
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY20:00 - 07:00
PROPAGANDA DJS20:00 - 07:00

FRIDAY

AFFICOMAN04:00 - 07:00
DJ ORIGI01:00 - 04:00
FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM01:00 - 07:00
MIXNOTS01:00 - 07:00

SATURDAY

GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": VANTOOSH05:00 - 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": RACUBA04:00 - 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": CAL JADER03:00 - 04:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": EZY RIDER01:00 - 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": MI7 DJ'S05:00 - 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": DJ MAG ALL STARS03:00 - 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": PEEPING TOM01:00 - 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": 12 TREE05:00 - 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": SMALL CHANGE03:00 - 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": DECADENT TIMES DJ'S02:00 - 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY "BIG UP THE OCEANS": TRAMPOLENE DJ'S01:00 - 02:00

SUNDAY

RUSS RYAN04:00 - 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN00:30 - 04:00
ECLECTIC BALLROOM04:00 - 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN00:30 - 04:00
MISTA MENTO04:00 - 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN00:30 - 04:00

BBC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

MONKI23:00 - 00:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA21:30 - 23:00
YASSER20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

ANNIE MAC LIVE BROADCAST19:00 - 22:20
BEARCUBS17:30 - 17:55
MILLY HIRST16:45 - 17:10
AZEKEL16:00 - 16:25
LOYLE CARNER15:15 - 15:40
COLD FEVER14:30 - 14:55
HMS MORRIS13:45 - 14:10
MATTHEW AND ME13:00 - 13:25

SATURDAY

PRETTY VICIOUS19:00 - 19:25
WILL JOSEPH COOK18:05 - 18:30
EKKAH17:20 - 17:45
TUFF LOVE16:35 - 17:00
ASYLUMS15:50 - 16:15
ROBYN SHERWELL14:15 - 14:40
MAID OF ACE13:30 - 13:55
ELLIE ROSE12:40 - 13:05
MOD12:00 - 12:25

SUNDAY

ZIBRA19:35 - 20:00
MEADOWLARK18:50 - 19:15
NAO17:15 - 17:40
MIC LOWRY16:30 - 16:55
FIELD STUDIES15:45 - 16:10
ALFIE CONNOR14:15 - 14:40
RUKHSANA MERRISE13:30 - 13:55
PRINCESS SLAYER12:00 - 12:25

THE SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

DIEMANTLE AKA DIE & DISMANTLE01:45 - 03:00
WONKA B2B SYN00:30 - 01:45
MY NU LENG23:00 - 00:30
MONKI B2B MELE21:30 - 23:00
MELLA DEE20:15 - 21:30
AMY BECKER19:00 - 20:00
THE HEATWAVE17:45 - 19:00
ASBO DISCO & GARDNA16:30 - 17:45
RED EYE HI FI15:00 - 16:30

FRIDAY

FRED V & GRAFIX 02:00 - 03:00
HIGH CONTRAST01:00 - 02:00
LONDON ELEKTRICITY00:00 - 01:00
DEPHECT23:00 - 00:00
JACK DIGGERZ22:00 - 23:00
ED SOLO21:00 - 22:00
KITSCH & SYNC18:30 - 21:00
DAVOS17:30 - 18:30
K.B.S15:00 - 17:30
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE14:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

NICK WARREN01:30 - 03:00
RICHY AHMED00:00 - 01:30
TONGUE AND GROOVE23:00 - 00:00
TIGERLIGHT22:00 - 23:00
AUDIO STUD20:30 - 22:00
GOTSOME 19:15 - 20:30
TIGGER18:00 - 19:15
DJ ANTZ15:00 - 18:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

TBA01:30 - 03:00
HOTCAKES DEEKLINE ED SOLO MC IVORY00:00 - 01:30
FREERANGE DJ'S23:00 - 00:00
DJ DETTA22:00 - 23:00
7 DEADLY BREAKS21:00 - 22:00
MINI DA MINX20:00 - 21:00
PYTHAGASAURUS (THE DANCE OFF)19:00 - 20:00
DJ CHAMBER18:00 - 19:00
OLD MAN CORNER15:00 - 18:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE14:00 - 15:00

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

TOM REAL01:30 - 03:00
BEN & LEX00:00 - 01:30
DJ PONY (MONTANA)22:30 - 00:00
KAFKR21:00 - 22:30
HARI MAU MATT19:30 - 21:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

DAVE SEAMAN01:15 - 03:00
JAMES MONRO23:30 - 01:15
IPCRESS22:00 - 23:30
ALIJI21:00 - 22:00
TARKA19:30 - 21:00
WICKI (LIQUID RECORDS, TRIBE OF FROG)18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DICKSTER01:15 - 03:00
TRISTAN23:45 - 01:15
POGO22:00 - 23:45
BUMBLING LOONS21:00 - 22:00
GRANTLY19:30 - 21:00
TBA18:00 - 19:30

SUNDAY

TBA01:30 - 03:00
MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)00:00 - 01:30
DROPSTEADY FREDDY22:30 - 00:00
MANASSEH21:00 - 22:30
GREG DREAD B2B LEWAH 19:30 - 21:00
EAT STATIC (DJ SET)18:00 - 19:30

THE SPIKE

Wednesday

THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONS20:00 - 02:00

Thursday

TO BE ANNOUNCED11:00 - 14:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED14:00 - 15:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 15:00 - 18:00
SAMUEL JACK18:00 - 19:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED19:00 - 20:00
SOUL STEW20:00 - 22:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS22:00 - 23:00
GRINGO SKA23:00 - 00:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 00:00 - 03:00

Friday

TO BE ANNOUNCED11:00 - 12:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED12:00 - 13:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED13:00 - 14:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED14:00 - 15:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 15:00 - 18:00
REV D.WAYNE LOVE (ALABAMA 3)18:00 - 19:00
NIC FANCIULLI B2B EATS EVERYTHING (LOVE ME SEXY DISCO SET)19:00 - 20:00
SOUL STEW20:00 - 22:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO22:00 - 23:00
MY BABY23:00 - 00:00
PLAID (DJ SET)00:00 - 03:00

Saturday

THE GREEN KIDS BAND11:00 - 12:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)12:00 - 13:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED13:00 - 14:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED14:00 - 15:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED15:00 - 16:00
INVISIBLE SYSTEM16:00 - 18:00
CAPTAIN CATCUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTS18:00 - 19:00
#SONOFBANGERS19:00 - 20:30
SOUL STEW20:30 - 22:00
MUTANTA22:00 - 23:00
LEWAH23:00 - 00:00
BANCO DE GAIA00:00 - 01:00
WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS)01:00 - 03:00

Sunday

TO BE ANNOUNCED11:00 - 12:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED12:00 - 13:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)13:00 - 14:00
SOUL STEW14:00 - 16:00
PLUME16:00 - 17:00
DJ'S HARRI PEPPER AND MR PINKS17:00 - 20:00
DJ SHANE (CIRCUS WARP)20:00 - 21:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED21:00 - 22:00
RIMKSI'S PIANO22:00 - 23:00
GRINGO & MR G23:00 - 01:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 01:00 - 02:30

STONEBRIDGE

THURSDAY

BENJI B PRESENTS DEVIATION22:00 - 03:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX20:30 - 22:00
BAGGY MONDAYS19:00 - 20:30
MIKE SKINNER + MURKAGE PRESENT TONGA17:00 - 19:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX16:00 - 17:00
KEVIN ROWLAND (DJ)15:00 - 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX13:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

BUGGED OUT! + THE SOCIAL PRESENTS BEN UFO B2B JOY ORBISON, HOT CHIP DJS, NIC TASKER + MORE23:30 - 05:00
BROADER THAN BROADWAY22:00 - 23:30
BODHI20:00 - 22:00
BEYOND THE WIZARDS SLEEVE18:00 - 20:00
JONO (JAGWAR MA)17:00 - 18:00
THE HEATWAVE15:30 - 17:00
BEN PEARCE14:00 - 15:30
45 LIVE13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

TODDLA T TAKEOVER WITH SPECIAL REQUEST, REDLIGHT, MONKI, BIG NARSTIE + NEEEZY THE DRIVER12:00 - 05:00
TK + ZANE22:00 - 00:00
IN LIGHT OF AQUARIUS20:00 - 22:00
DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM FT JARVIS COCKER AND STEVE MACKEY18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE16:00 - 18:00
THE 2 BEARS B2B CRAFTWORK (PETE FOWLER AND CARL HEAVENLY)14:00 - 16:00
A CRUSHING GLOW DJS13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, ADDISON GROOVE, GOT SOME, DISMANTLE, JUS NOW, INJA + MORE22:00 - 04:00
FOUND A CURE + AMATEURISM20:00 - 22:00
FLEETMAC WOOD18:00 - 20:00
DJ OX16:00 - 18:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE14:00 - 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX13:00 - 14:00

RABBIT HOLE

THURSDAY

DOUBLE AGENT 701:45 - 03:00
SPECIAL GUEST00:30 - 01:45
SHIELDS22:30 - 23:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!21:00 - 21:30
JAKL20:00 - 20:30
DECLAN MCKENNA 19:00 - 19:30
ISAAC LEE-KRONICK 18:00 - 18:30
LYZA JANE 17:00 - 17:30
MOD16:00 - 16:30
PRINCESS SLAYER15:00 - 15:30
LUCY KITCHEN14:00 - 14:30
HAMISH, ISLA & BROTHER12:45 - 13:30

FRIDAY

OUI JA YES03:00 - 04:00
RAMONA FLOWERS 01:30 - 02:30
DERMOT O'LEARY23:30 - 01:30
JACK TYSON CHARLES22:30 - 23:00
PEACE20:30 - 21:30
HOUSE OF COMMONERS19:00 - 19:45
MIK ARTISTIC17:30 - 18:30
JAKE ISAAC16:15 - 17:00
GECKO15:00 - 15:30
TBA13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

AGE OF GLASS 03:00 - 04:00
GUY THOMPSON AIR GUITAR CHAMPION 01:45 - 02:15
THE MAD COWS00:00 - 01:15
VAN GOFFEY22:00 - 22:30
BLACK PEACHES20:30 - 21:30
PINEY GIR19:00 - 20:00
LONGY17:30 - 18:30
GEMMA ROGERS 16:30 - 17:00
BODY CLOCKS15:00 - 15:30
SIMEYU14:00 - 14:30
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN13:00 - 13:30
SYLVIE LEWIS 12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

SECRET MASSIVE FINALÉ02:30 - 04:00
SINGTANK01:45 - 02:30
THE EGG23:45 - 01:45
MINI MANSIONS 22:00 - 23:00
CHELSEA WILSON 20:00 - 21:00
MANN FRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
DJANAN TURAN 17:00 - 18:00
THRILL COLLINS 15:45 - 16:30
JOHN FAIRHURST 14:45 - 15:15
THE PORTRAITS 13:30 - 14:00
PILTON POP-UP ORCHESTRA 12:00 - 13:30

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

LUCY COOK15:00 - 15:45
DYLAN EVANS' UTOPIA EXPERIMENT14:00 - 14:45
ANDY MILLER'S READ Y'SELF FITTER13:00 - 13:45
JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH PETE FOWLER AND SURPRISE GUESTS12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

ROBERT LLWELLYN13:00 - 13:45
BRIX SMITH WITH JOHN ROBB14:00 - 14:45
MATTHEW HERBERT13:00 - 13:45
SHAUN KEAVENY12:15 - 12:55
JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH WILL HODGKINSON AND GUESTS11:30 - 12:10

SUNDAY

MATT SEWELL15:00 - 15:45
DR ALICE ROBERTS14:00 - 14:45
MATHEW CLAYTON13:00 - 13:45
JAMES ENDEACOTT'S LIQUID LUNCH WITH STEVE LEMACQ12:00 - 12:45

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

GERTIE & HER GAETY 02:00 - 03:00
DJ CRASH & BURN 01:00 - 02:00
DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDER (SWEET CHARITY)00:00 - 01:00
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) 23:30 - 00:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE23:00 - 23:30

FRIDAY

MILES CLERET 04:00 - 05:00
BIKINI BEACH BAND 03:00 - 04:00
DJ MISS MOLLY02:00 - 03:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE01:00 - 02:00
SWEET CHARITY DJ'S 23:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

FRANKIE FRANCIS 04:00 - 05:00
GERTIE & HER GAIETY 03:00 - 04:00
DJ CRASH & BURN 02:00 - 03:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE01:00 - 02:00
SWEET CHARITY DJ'S 23:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

SPECIAL GUEST' 02:00 - 03:00
SWEET CHRAITY DJ'S 01:30 - 02:00
DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDER01:00 - 01:30
DJ CRASH & BURN 00:30 - 01:00
DJ MISS MOLLY00:00 - 00:30
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS)23:30 - 00:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE23:00 - 23:30

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

OPEN FOR BIMBLE'S 10TH BIRTHDAY12:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

DJ JAKE PIKE01:15 - 03:00
THE EGG23:45 - 01:15
MAD APPLE CIRCUS21:30 - 22:45
RODNEY BRANIGAN19:45 - 20:45
PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTIN18:00 - 19:00
BUFFOS WAKE16:45 - 17:30
RUARRI JOSEPH15:30 - 16:15
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG14:30 - 15:00
LONELY SCHIZOPHRENIC13:45 - 14:15
TIRION13:00 - 13:30
OPEN12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

DJ PAPA DEZ03:15 - 06:00
TOO MANY T'S02:15 - 03:15
DR SCHWAMP00:15 - 01:15
DJ WRED22:00 - 00:15
KARAUKE21:30 - 22:00
K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE19:45 - 20:45
FLIGHT BRIGADE18:00 - 19:00
LITTLE UNSAID16:45 - 17:30
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE15:30 - 16:15
TOBIAS BEN JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWATER14:30 - 15:00
SEE BOARD13:45 - 14:15
DAMIAN KANE13:00 - 13:30
OPEN12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

FREERANGE DJS03:15 - 06:00
EAT STATIC02:15 - 03:15
KING PORTER STOMP00:15 - 01:15
DJ NICK MAXWELL22:15 - 00:15
BAGHDADDIES21:30 - 22:15
FEROCIOUS DOG19:45 - 20:45
RUSTY SHACKLE18:00 - 19:00
MARC O'REILLY16:45 - 17:30
TELL TALE TUSK15:30 - 16:15
KATHERINE ABBOT14:30 - 15:00
SEE BOARD13:45 - 14:15
KEZIA13:00 - 13:30
OPEN12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

DECADE DANCE03:45 - 06:00
FREEAR (SLAMBOREE DJ SET)02:15 - 03:45
AGE OF GLASS00:15 - 01:15
BIMBLE DJS22:15 - 00:15
DOUBLE AGENT 720:45 - 22:15
JOHN FAIRHURST19:45 - 20:45
BOHEMIANAUTS18:00 - 19:00
USHTI BABA16:45 - 17:30
WORRY DOLLS15:30 - 16:15
KUKI AND THE BARD14:15 - 15:00
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 13:45

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT / NINJA TUNES22:00 - 23:00
FERAL IS KINKY21:00 - 22:00
SPECIAL GUEST20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MELTDOWN MICKEY05:00 - 06:00
D.A.V.E THE DRUMMER04:00 - 05:00
DAX J03:00 - 04:00
JEROME HILL B2B WARLOCK02:00 - 03:00
NEIL LANDSTRUMM01:00 - 02:00
AMY BECKER00:00 - 01:00
FRIKKYO (IT)23:00 - 00:00
Z-AIRES MAYAPUR22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

DC BREAKS05:00 - 06:00
SERIAL KILLAZ04:00 - 05:00
MICKEY FINN03:00 - 04:00
VINYL JUNKIE B2B RESIST FT JOE PENG02:00 - 03:00
60101:00 - 02:00
PLUMP DJ'S00:00 - 01:00
RADIOKILLAZ23:00 - 00:00
T.B.C22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

JACKMASTER B2B JOY ORBISON02:00 - 05:00
BICEP00:30 - 02:00
PAINT FIGHT00:20 - 00:30
PALMS TRAX23:00 - 00:20
BANOFFEE PIES22:00 - 23:00
TOMATO FIGHT18:00 - 18:45
BEARDED KITTEN ALLSTARS17:00 - 18:00

THE CAVE

THURSDAY

TBA02:00 - 03:00
TBA01:00 - 02:00
TBA00:00 - 01:00
TBA23:00 - 00:00
RACHEL EC22:00 - 23:00
SONWAH21:00 - 22:00
MINI DA MINX20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DIRTY HARRY - KINGBEAT SOUNDSYSTEM05:00 - 06:00
CHANNEL ONE - SOUNDSYSTEM03:00 - 05:00
RADIKAL GURU (PL)02:00 - 03:00
MISTER SAVONA FT RANDY VALENTINE01:00 - 02:00
ZION TRAIN - SOUNDSYSTEM00:00 - 01:00
MARK - SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEM23:00 - 00:00
BASHMENT BISH- NEGUSA NEGAST SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

CELT ISLAM05:00 - 06:00
HOSTAGE04:00 - 05:00
CASPA03:00 - 04:00
MARK ARCHER ( ALTERN 8 )02:00 - 03:00
FAST EDDIE (LIVE) CLASSIC HIP HOUSE SET01:00 - 02:00
JEROME HILL00:00 - 01:00
PARA23:00 - 00:00
DJANGO22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

JIM BITCH04:00 - 05:00
MISS PINK03:00 - 04:00
ARIES02:00 - 03:00
GOLD DUBS01:00 - 02:00
JINX IN DUB00:00 - 01:00
KING YOOF23:00 - 00:00
TBA22:00 - 23:00

THE RUM SHACK

WEDNESDAY

THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS02:00 - 03:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS01:00 - 02:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS00:00 - 01:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS23:00 - 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS22:00 - 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS21:00 - 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS20:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS02:00 - 03:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS01:00 - 02:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS00:00 - 01:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS23:00 - 00:00
AKALA (LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS)22:00 - 23:00
GHOST LIGHTS - (REEPS ONE, DIZRAELI , BELLATRIX )21:00 - 22:00
AGRUPACION CARINO (MEXICO)20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

CELT ISLAM05:00 - 06:00
REGGAE ROAST04:00 - 05:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ'S03:00 - 04:00
SON OF DAVE- LIVE02:00 - 03:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ'S01:00 - 02:00
DOLLAR BILL -LIVE00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS- RODNEY BRANIGAN + JOHN POINTER BEATBOX23:00 - 00:00
GRAHAM OAP22:00 - 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS21:00 - 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS20:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

STEVE BEDLAM + FAMILY04:00 - 06:00
DUCHESS DJ'S03:00 - 04:00
47SOUL02:00 - 03:00
GARDNA - LIVE01:00 - 02:00
THE MOUSE OUTFIT - LIVE00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS: PETE THE TEMP + GUESTS23:00 - 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS22:00 - 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS21:00 - 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS20:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

LAZLO LEGEZER04:00 - 05:00
JINX IN DUB03:00 - 04:00
MONKEY MARC FT YT - LIVE02:00 - 03:00
LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS FEAT- MYSTRO & INJA01:00 - 02:00
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA00:00 - 01:00
HOBBIT X LYRIX SPECIAL COLLAB MASH-UP23:00 - 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS22:00 - 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS21:00 - 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS20:00 - 21:00

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE

WEDNESDAY

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE20:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE23:00 - 05:00

SATURDAY

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE23:00 - 05:00

SUNDAY

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE20:00 - 03:00

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS

THURSDAY

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS22:00 - 06:00

SATURDAY

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS22:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS22:00 - 05:00

SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

SUBCRIMINAL22:00 - 00:00
JNK21:00 - 22:00
DJ MATARON20:00 - 21:00
NASS BBL19:00 - 20:00
LUCY LEE18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

NICKY BLACKMARKET FEAT MC CARASEL05:00 - 06:00
JACKY MURD04:00 - 05:00
DIRTY DIKE + JAM BAXTER03:00 - 04:00
CHESTER P02:00 - 03:00
KING YOOF01:00 - 02:00
LENKEMZ00:00 - 01:00
MY BAD SISTER23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

ARIES22:00 - 23:00
MATTYCORE05:00 - 06:00
SC AMP04:00 - 05:00
KATCH PYRO03:00 - 04:00
MANDIDEXTROSE02:00 - 03:00
DILINJA01:00 - 02:00
STIVS00:00 - 01:00
DIRTY DIKE + SAMMY B SIDE DJ SET23:00 - 00:00
KELVIN 37322:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

MANDIDEXTROSE04:00 - 03:00
VANDAL03:00 - 04:00
PRODUCER FEAT MC SC AMP02:00 - 03:00
VINYL JUNKIE (JUNGLE SET)01:00 - 02:00
BORN ON THE ROAD SHOWCASE23:00 - 01:00
LENKEMZ22:00 - 23:00
SPECIAL GUEST !!!21:00 - 22:00

BEZ'S ACID HOUSE

FRIDAY

KAMERA04:00 - 06:00
ALEX METRIC02:00 - 04:00
PEDRAM01:00 - 02:30
WILL SKILZ23:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

CHRIS COLLINS05:00 - 06:00
808 STATE DJ SET03:30 - 05:00
TONY ROSS02:00 - 03:30
MIKE PICKERING01:00 - 02:00
MARK POULTON23:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

MUSHY04:00 - 05:00
SWAMP 8102:00 - 04:00
JASPER JAMES00:00 - 02:00
JACK AND ARLO23:00 - 00:00
MUSHY & CHUNKS FROM LET THE FREAKS OUT PRESENTS

JAG'Z ACID LOUNGE

THURSDAY

ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

RICHARD NORRIS04:00 - 06:00
JAGZ KOONER01:30 - 04:00
MATTY SKYLAB23:00 - 01:30
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

TBA04:30 - 06:00
PRIMAL SCREAM DJ SET ( NORTHERN SOUL SET)00:30 - 04:30
EUGENE ( NORTHERN SOUL SET)23:00 - 00:30
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBA03:10 - 05:00
JUSTIN ROBERTSON01:20 - 03:10
EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBA23:00 - 01:20
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

WANGO RILEY'S TRAVELLING STAGE

THURSDAY

MY BAD SISTER23:00 - 23:45
JONNY TURPENTINE21:45 - 22:30
DJ SYMPTON OF SAVAGE REHAB20:15 - 21:15

FRIDAY

THE JACK WOOD23:10 - 23:45
SCOFFERLANE23:00 - 23:10
PUSSY RIOT23:00 - 23:45
LUNA AND THE DECEPTION21:45 - 22:30
FUKRAG MAGOINTY20:15 - 21:15
JASON DOGHOUSE SICKNOTE19:00 - 19:45
RDF19:00 - 19:45

SATURDAY

CULTURE SHOCK23:00 - 23:45
TARANTISM21:45 - 22:30
RHYTHMITES20:15 - 21:15

SUNDAY

THE MOB23:00 - 23:45
RUBY THROAT21:45 - 22:30
REV SCHNIDER & THE BAND OF ANGELS20:30 - 21:15
SIMON SPOONS19:30 - 20:15

GENOSYS

FRIDAY

EROL ALKAN04:30 - 06:00
BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA02:30 - 04:30
PHUTURE (LIVE)01:30 - 02:30
GIDEON00:00 - 01:30
MARK E22:30 - 00:00
JOSH CAFFE & HANNAH HOLLAND21:00 - 22:30
PLACID19:30 - 21:00
ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR)18:00 - 19:30
DIGS & WHOOSH16:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

FELIX DICKINSON04:30 - 06:00
FOUR TET03:00 - 04:30
PROSUMER01:30 - 03:00
THE CARRY NATION23:30 - 01:30
SMOKESCREEN21:30 - 23:30
GREG WILSON19:30 - 21:30
AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA17:30 - 19:30
MATT POND16:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

FOLD03:30 - 05:00
ROBERT HOOD01:30 - 03:30
SVEN VON THÜLEN00:00 - 01:30
MR G (LIVE)23:00 - 00:00
DENSE & PIKA21:30 - 23:00
JO NATHAN20:00 - 21:30
JOE CLAUSSELL18:30 - 20:00
TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI16:00 - 18:30

NYC DOWNLOW

WEDNESDAY

NINEBOB01:30 - 03:00
PARTOK00:00 - 01:30
LEGS & COQ23:55 - 00:00
BEN DORLING22:00 - 23:55
DIGS (DIY)20:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

BOOGIE CARTEL02:00 - 03:00
JONNY WOO01:55 - 02:00
SITUATION DJS00:30 - 01:55
GLYN FAMOUS00:25 - 00:30
TROUBLE VISION23:00 - 00:25
DJ PIERRE21:30 - 23:00
GREG BELSON20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD04:30 - 06:00
ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR)03:00 - 04:30
MISS DISGRACE JONES02:55 - 03:00
POINT G02:00 - 02:55
SCOTTEE01:55 - 02:00
HONEY DIJON00:30 - 01:55
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO22:00 - 00:30

SATURDAY

DUNGEON MEAT04:30 - 06:00
GIDEON03:00 - 04:30
LE GATEAU CHOCOLAT02:55 - 03:00
TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI01:00 - 02:55
AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA23:30 - 01:00
EATS EVERYTHING22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD03:00 - 05:00
JOE CLAUSSELL01:30 - 03:00
A MAN TO PET01:25 - 01:30
PROSUMER00:00 - 01:25
MIDLAND22:00 - 00:00

LONDON UNDERGROUND

WEDNESDAY

MACPHERSON01:45 - 03:00
QUATERMASS00:30 - 01:45
SEXYRUBBERSOUL23:00 - 00:30
NACHO21:30 - 23:00
SKARPER20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
HUE JAH FINK01:45 - 03:00
DISTANT PLANET DJS00:30 - 01:45
HYPER-ON EXPERIENCE23:00 - 00:30
2 BAD MICE21:30 - 23:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
TENDAI04:30 - 06:00
MARCUS INTALEX03:00 - 04:30
DJ FLIGHT01:30 - 03:00
DJ MISS PINK00:30 - 01:30
FABIO22:45 - 00:30
SEXYRUBBERSOUL22:00 - 22:45

SATURDAY

HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
MELLA DEE04:45 - 06:00
LOEFAH03:15 - 04:45
YOUNGSTA & SP:MC01:45 - 03:15
PARRIS00:30 - 01:45
ALLEY CAT23:15 - 00:30
TASTY LOPEZ22:00 - 23:15

SUNDAY

JAH SHAKA00:00 - 05:00
D'OXMAN22:00 - 00:00

THE DOWNLOW RADIO

WEDNESDAY

PROSUMER00:30 - 03:00
DIGS (DIY)23:00 - 00:30
SITUATION DJS21:30 - 23:00
GREGORY BLEE20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

DOLLOP DJS00:30 - 03:00
BOOGIE CARTEL23:00 - 00:30
HANNAH HOLLAND20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

NIC FISCHER04:30 - 06:00
GUY WILLIAMS03:00 - 04:30
NINEBOB01:30 - 03:00
TROUBLE VISION00:00 - 01:30
JANCO & PRINCESS LISA22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

K.ATOU04:30 - 06:00
DARIUS03:00 - 04:30
SUGARBEAR01:30 - 03:00
TEE CARDACI00:00 - 01:30
PARTOK22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

NICK NAVARO03:30 - 05:00
STATHIS02:30 - 03:30
MAK01:30 - 02:30
HUSBAND00:00 - 01:30
JAM LONDON22:00 - 00:00

HELL STAGE

THURSDAY

SLAMBOREE22:20 - 23:05
GYPSY HILL21:45 - 22:05
JOHN FAIRHURST20:40 - 21:00
BEANS ON TOAST20:00 - 20:40
TBA19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND05:15 - 06:00
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND04:00 - 04:55
RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: SPOR03:00 - 04:00
RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: ANDY C02:00 - 03:00
RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX: FRICTION01:00 - 02:00
THE SKINTS00:05 - 01:00
FLAMINGODS23:15 - 00:05
SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEM23:00 - 23:15
LAZY HABITS22:10 - 23:00
SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEM21:50 - 22:10
THE CHURCH21:05 - 21:50
TEMPLE FUNK COLLECTIVE20:05 - 20:50
MAD APPLE CIRCUS19:05 - 20:05
TBA18:00 - 18:45

SATURDAY

THE CHURCH05:15 - 06:00
JFB05:05 - 05:15
FAT WHITE FAMILY 04:10 - 05:05
JFB03:50 - 04:10
BABYHEAD 20TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL 02:55 - 03:50
JFB02:35 - 02:55
KUENTA I TAMBU01:50 - 02:35
AFRIQUI DJ 01:30 - 01:50
SLAVES00:40 - 01:30
MOLOTOV JUKEBOX23:25 - 00:10
BAD FOR LAZARUS22:05 - 23:50
47 SOUL21:05 - 21:50
BUFFO'S WAKE20:10 - 20:55
SIAN EVANS KOSHEEN UNSTITCHED19:05 - 19:50
THE TURBANS18:00 - 18:45

SUNDAY

THE BRASS FUNKEYS AND DJ CHRIS TOFU04:00 - 05:00
THE CARNY VILLAINS03:00 - 04:00
ZION TRAIN01:40 - 02:40
DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV00:20 - 01:05
THE MOUSE OUTFIT23:20 - 00:10
PALENKE SOULTRIBE22:10 - 23:00
DILA V AND THE ODDBEATS21:20 - 22:10
MUTANTA20:20 - 21:20
MY BABY19:05 - 19:45
THE BRASS FUNKEYS18:00 - 18:45

HEAVEN

THURSDAY

ED SOLO AND DEEKLINE22:00 - 23:00
JIMI NEEDLES21:00 - 22:00
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM AND HYPEMAN SAGE20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

JESUS04:30 - 06:00
DUSKY B2B SKREAM03:30 - 04:30
WHO CARES: GOTSOME B2B NYTA FT KOAST M02:00 - 03:30
WHO CARES: DJ DIE B2B JUS NOW FT MC DREAD01:00 - 02:00
ROB DA BANK00:00 - 01:00
JIM BITCH23:00 - 00:00
ORCA SOUND22:00 - 23:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS12:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI AND REGGAE ROASR HOSTED BY CHARLIE P04:00 - 05:00
ULTERIOR MOTIVE 03:00 - 04:00
SPY AND DYNAMITE MC02:00 - 03:00
ETHERWOOD AND DYNAMITE MC01:00 - 02:00
GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS00:00 - 01:00
DR CAT AND PONY MONTANA23:00 - 00:00
MORTISVILLE AND FRIENDS22:00 - 23:00
DONJOHNSTON20:00 - 21:00
LONDON ELEKTRICITY AND RUTHLESS MC18:30 - 20:00
NU:TONE AND RUTHLESS MC16:30 - 18:30
LOGISTICS AND RUTHLESS MC15:00 - 16:30
KRAKOTA AND RUTHLESS MC14:00 - 15:00
HOSPITAL RECORDS12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

FATHER FUNK04:00 - 05:00
KROSSBOW03:00 - 04:00
CRAIG CHARLES01:00 - 03:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU00:00 - 01:00
NICK HOLLYWOOD23:00 - 00:00
JUSTIN FIDELE - ELECTRO SWING REVOLUTION BERLIN22:00 - 23:00
BOBBY THE PERSUADER21:00 - 22:00
CRUCIAL KENNEDY20:00 - 21:00
NORMAN JAY14:00 - 20:00

THE HOUSE OF COME ONS

THURSDAY

DJ CHRIS TOFU01:00 - 02:00
GYPSY HILL00:00 - 01:00
WORLDS TALLEST DJ23:00 - 00:00
REVEREND ROCKWELL22:00 - 23:00
DON JOHNSTON21:00 - 22:00
TBA20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DR CAT05:00 - 06:00
PONY MONTANA04:00 - 05:00
THE TROUBLE03:00 - 04:00
MYSTERY IN MONOCHROME02:00 - 03:00
MORTISVILLE & FRIENDS01:00 - 02:00
BUFFO’S WAKE00:00 - 01:00
THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARET23:00 - 00:00
DJ K-STARR22:00 - 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYER21:00 - 22:00
DON JOHNSTON20:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

MADAME ELECTRIFIE05:00 - 06:00
TBA04:00 - 05:00
GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS03:00 - 04:00
LAZY HABITS02:15 - 03:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND01:00 - 02:00
THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARET00:00 - 01:00
DJ BOBBY PERSUADER23:00 - 00:00
MORTISVILLE & FRIENDS22:00 - 23:00
PONY MONTANA21:00 - 22:00
RUBY THROAT20:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

WORLD’S TALLEST DJ03:30 - 04:30
TBA02:30 - 03:30
BAGHDADDIES01:30 - 02:30
MAD APPLE CIRCUS00:15 - 01:30
BRASS FUNKEYS23:15 - 00:15
MY BABY22:00 - 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYER21:00 - 22:00
DR CAT20:00 - 21:00

LBHQ - HEAVENLY KINGDOM

THURSDAY

NIGHT TALES : TBA01:00 - 03:00
NIGHT TALES : BEN PEARCE (SEX TAPE SET)23:30 - 01:00
NIGHT TALES : ALEXIS RAPHAEL22:00 - 23:30
NIGHT TALES : WAIFS AND STRAYS B2B ITCHY RICH20:30 - 22:00
NIGHT TALES : HODGSON18:00 - 20:30

FRIDAY

BLACK BUTTER : M.A.X05:00 - 06:00
BLACK BUTTER : KLOSE ONE04:00 - 05:00
BLACK BUTTER : KIDNAP KID03:00 - 04:00
BLACK BUTTER : GORGON CITY02:00 - 03:00
BLACK BUTTER : SEB CHEW & LEO GREENSLADE01:00 - 02:00
BLACK BUTTER : KARMA KID00:00 - 01:00
BLACK BUTTER : SAM SURE LIVE23:30 - 00:00
BLACK BUTTER : NVOY22:00 - 23:30
BLACK BUTTER : PAOLO FRANCESCO20:30 - 22:00
BLACK BUTTER : MIKE OK19:00 - 20:30

SATURDAY

KUBICLE : JAMIE JONES AND SPECAL GUESTS00:00 - 06:00
RTN : FOR BETTER OR WORSE23:00 - 00:00
RTN : BOBBY PLEASURE22:00 - 23:00
RTN : FELIX DICKINSON21:00 - 22:00
RTN : DAVE HARVEY20:00 - 21:00
RTN : CHARLIE MCFARLEY19:00 - 20:00
RTN : GILL DALTON18:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING03:30 - 05:00
EDIBLE : RICHY AHMED02:00 - 03:30
EDIBLE : GROOVE ARMADA00:30 - 02:00
EDIBLE : SKREAM B2B PATRICK TOPPING23:00 - 00:30
EDIBLE : CATZ N DOGZ21:00 - 23:00
EDIBLE : MIKE OK19:30 - 21:00
EDIBLE: WARM UP DANNY EAGLE B2B DURTY FRESH18:00 - 19:30

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

Wednesday

SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS00:00 - 01:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE22:00 - 00:00
PRONGHORN21:00 - 23:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE20:00 - 22:00
JOLENES19:00 - 20:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS18:00 - 19:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION18:00 - 00:00

Thursday

NEW YORK BRASS BAND00:00 - 01:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE23:00 - 00:00
SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS22:00 - 23:00
THE MEN THAT WILL NOT BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING21:00 - 22:00
MIK ARTISTIC20:00 - 21:00
JOLENES19:00 - 20:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS18:00 - 19:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION18:00 - 01:00

Friday

THE DOWNSETTERS05:00 - 06:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS04:00 - 05:00
THE BEAT CATS03:00 - 04:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE02:00 - 03:00
SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS01:00 - 02:00
JOLENES00:00 - 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS23:00 - 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION23:00 - 06:00

Saturday

GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS05:00 - 06:00
THE DOWNSETTERS04:00 - 05:00
THE BEAT CATS03:00 - 04:00
THE TROUBLE02:00 - 03:00
BALLIN' JACKS01:00 - 02:00
SON OF DAVE00:00 - 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS23:00 - 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION23:00 - 06:00

Sunday

CHAINSKA BRASSICA04:00 - 05:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND03:00 - 04:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS02:00 - 03:00
THE DOWNSETTERS01:00 - 02:00
RUBY THROAT00:00 - 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS23:00 - 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION23:00 - 05:00
BEANS ON TOAST WITH SPECIAL GUESTS13:00 - 17:00

DELUXE DINER

Wednesday

RACH SPEAKEASY04:30 - 06:00
RICHIE RUNDLE BACK TO BACK WITH DJ LOUIE LOUIE01:30 - 04:30
NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS, FROM FREDERICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM00:00 - 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH22:00 - 00:00
JACK RABBIT SLIM20:00 - 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00

Thursday

RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE02:30 - 04:00
ANDY P01:00 - 02:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH23:30 - 01:00
PAUL DEE22:00 - 23:30
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR20:00 - 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
PAUL DEE16:30 - 18:00
FRAISER FUNK15:00 - 16:30
JO GIRL13:30 - 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY11:00 - 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.10:00 - 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.06:00 - 10:00

Friday

RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00
NICK FREW02:30 - 04:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE01:00 - 02:30
SLUGRAVE23:30 - 01:00
DOUBLE AGENT 722:00 - 23:30
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR20:00 - 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
PAUL DEE16:30 - 18:00
FRAISER FUNK15:00 - 16:30
JO GIRL13:30 - 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY11:00 - 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.10:00 - 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.06:00 - 10:00

Saturday

RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00
NICK FREW02:00 - 04:00
LINDSEY & PEACH00:00 - 02:00
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER23:00 - 00:00
FANNY TASTIC21:30 - 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR20:00 - 21:30
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
FRAISER FUNK17:00 - 18:00
ANDYP15:00 - 17:00
JO GIRL13:30 - 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY11:00 - 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.10:00 - 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.06:00 - 10:00

Sunday

ANDY P & FRAISER FUNK02:00 - 05:00
LINDSEY & PEACH00:30 - 02:00
DOUBLEAGENT723:00 - 00:30
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER21:00 - 23:00
HARRY KING BEAT19:30 - 21:00
BASHMENT BISH18:00 - 19:30
FANNY TASTIC17:00 - 18:00
NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS FROM FREDERICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM15:00 - 17:00
JO GIRL13:30 - 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY11:00 - 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN - BLUEGRASS BAND.10:00 - 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION.06:00 - 10:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

SNUFKIN 7 THE DEVILS DOOORBELL00:30 - 01:30
JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLIN23:15 - 00:15
FOGHORN LEGHORN21:45 - 23:00
SEIZE THE DAY TBA20:00 - 21:15
HATTIE HATSTAR18:30 - 19:30
OCTOBER17:15 - 18:15
RODNEY BRANNIGAN16:00 - 17:00
KUKI & THE BARD15:00 - 15:45
LOVE AND THE DAISY PETALS14:00 - 14:45

THURSDAY

TELL TALE TUSK01:30 - 02:30
TANKUS THE HENGE23:45 - 01:00
BILLY ROWAN - THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY22:00 - 23:15
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS20:15 - 21:30
RUM BUFFALO18:45 - 19:45
47SOUL17:20 - 18:20
DE FUEGO16:00 - 15:00
HEAL THE LAST STAND14:45 - 15:45
THE LITTLE UNSAID13:15 - 14:15
KEZIA12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

THE TURBANS02:15 - 03:00
TARANTISM01:00 - 02:00
LOONALOOP23:15 - 00:30
BLOCO OLFI21:45 - 22:45
CALICO JACK20:15 - 21:15
TESS OF THE CIRCLE18:45 - 19:45
JESS GOYDER17:15 - 18:15
STEVIE P ENSEMBLE15:45 - 16:45
JOHN FAIRHURST14:30 - 15:30
JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLIN13:15 - 14:15
TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKER12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS02:00 - 03:00
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE12:45 - 01:45
MY BABY23:15 - 00:15
BUFFOS WAKE21:45 - 22:45
DJANGO UNTUNED20:15 - 21:15
THEO BARD18:45 - 19:45
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS17:30 - 18:30
THE SEA KINGS16:15 - 17:15
MARTHA TILSTON14:45 - 16:00
HEAL THE LAST STAND13:15 - 14:15
THE LITTLE UNSAID12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

NATHAN BALL02:15 - 03:00
MARTHA TILSTON01:00 - 02:00
KANGAROO MOON23:15 - 00:30
VOODO JUKEBOX21:45 - 22:45
THE PORTRAITS20:15 - 21:15
AARON DOUGLAS18:45 - 19:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC17:15 - 18:15
BOXCAR JOE STROUZER16:00 - 17:00
MEL & MAGNUS14:45 - 15:45
TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKER13:15 - 14:15
ELISE YUILL12:00 - 13:00

GREENPEACE

WEDNESDAY

DAVE TUNSTALL ( JOHN LANGAN BAND ) BAGPIPES OPENING CEREMONY20:00 - 20:45
GREENPEACE CABARET W/ GYPSYDELICA21:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRA10:00 - 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)11:00 - 12:30
NEW YORK JAZZ BAND13:00 - 13:45
BOHEMIANAUTS14:00 - 14:45
TBA15:00 - 15:45
GECKO16:00 - 16:45
LOYLE CARNER17:00 - 18:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRA10:00 - 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)11:00 - 12:00
JAZ DELORIAN12:30 - 13:10
MARC O' REILLY 13:30 - 14:20
K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE16:00 - 16:45
DILA V AND THE ODD BEATS17:00 - 17:50
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)18:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRA10:00 - 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)11:00 - 12:00
BEANS ON TOAST12:00 - 12:30
TOO MANY T'S13:35 - 14:10
HOBBIT14:10 - 14:30
KUENTA I TAMBU14:40 - 15:20
TRAMPOLENE16:00 - 16:45
ANDREYA TRIANA (LIVE)17:00 - 17:45
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)18:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

POWER BALLAD YOGA - ROCK YOUR CHAKRA10:00 - 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)11:00 - 12:00
WORRY DOLLS12:00 - 12:45
SHAKTI SINGS13:00 - 13:30
GIOVANNA14:00 - 14:40
THE GRAVITY DRIVE16:00 - 16:40
RUSTY SHACKLE17:00 - 17:40
RACUBA18:00 - 19:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES)19:00 - 20:00

GREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOM

THURSDAY

GREENPEACE DJ'S21:00 - 22:00
DJ MAG ALL STARS22:00 - 00:00
BARRY ASHWORTH ( DUBPISTOLS )00:00 - 01:00
BABY WOLF01:00 - 02:00
JACKMASTER02:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

THE EMOTION OF THE OCEAN WITH LUCY SIEGLE15:00 - 15:45
GREENPEACE DJ'S19:00 - 00:00
DJANAN TURAN BAND00:00 - 01:00
SMALL CHANGE01:00 - 02:00
THE EGG02:00 - 03:00

SATURDAY

EYE WITNESS - FREEING THE ARCTIC THIRTY15:20 - 15:55
GREENPEACE DJ'S19:00 - 23:00
TBA ( NINJA TUNE )23:00 - 00:00
MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN00:00 - 01:30
MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT/NINJA TUNE )01:30 - 03:00

SUNDAY

LUCY SIEGLE'S CLIMATE CLINIC15:00 - 15:40
GREENPEACE DJ'S20:00 - 00:00
GYPSYDELICA00:00 - 02:00
CAL JADER02:00 - 03:00

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAW23:00 - 00:00
ESE22:00 - 22:45
THE PORTRAITS21:00 - 21:45
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS20:00 - 20:45
MAZ O’CONNER19:00 - 19:45
HAYLEY MCKAY18:10 - 18:50
THE SEA KINGS17:00 - 17:50
THE ORIGINAL SMIRKINGS16:00 - 16:45
JOHN POINTER15:10 - 15:50
UKULELE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
RHIANNE EVANS13:00 - 14:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

SUSIE RO00:30 - 01:20
DA GAMBA23:15 - 00:15
KANGAROO MOON21:20 - 22:50
GECKO20:15 - 20:55
BILLY BRAGG19:30 - 20:00
SEIZE THE DAY18:00 - 19:00
JOE ILES DJ16:45 - 17:30
DESIREE VAN DAALEN16:00 - 16:30
THE IZNESS15:00 - 15:40
ESE14:00 - 14:45
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION13:00 - 14:00
DAF WORKSHOP12:00 - 12:50
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

DONN BHAT + PASSENGER REVELATOR01:30 - 02:30
TANKUS THE HENGE00:00 - 01:00
CATE FERRIS22:30 - 23:30
NICK HARPER21:00 - 22:00
UNDERCOVER HIPPY20:00 - 20:45
MERRY MCCLOUD18:35 - 19:30
DANNY CHIVERS AND HIS RABBLE ROUSERS17:30 - 18:15
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS16:00 - 17:00
MAZ O’CONNOR14:30 - 15:30
KATE LUXMOORE (JAZZ WORKSHOP)13:15 - 14:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:00
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE FOKN BOIS01:30 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN AND JOHN POINTER00:00 - 01:00
GECKO22:30 - 23:30
STEVE KNIGHTLY21:00 - 22:00
MY BABY19:30 - 20:30
SADOO18:00 - 18:50
3 DAFT MONKEYS16:30 - 17:30
GRAVITY DRIVE15:00 - 16:00
GUITAR MASTERCLASS AND ACOUSTIC FORUM . WITH NICK HARPER ,JOHN POINTER AND RODNEY BRANIGAN.13:00 - 14:30
DAF WORKSHOP12:00 - 12:45

SUNDAY

PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNA MARTIN01:10 - 02:00
LOONALOOP00:00 - 01:00
FOUNDATION MUSIC SPECIAL22:00 - 23:30
DA GAMBA21:00 - 22:00
ELISE YOUILL19:30 - 20:30
SHAKTI SINGS18:00 - 19:00
BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAW16:30 - 17:30
KATE LUXMOORE15:15 - 16:10
ALPACAPPELLA14:30 - 14:55
TESS OF THE CIRCLE13:30 - 14:15
SEIKO SUSSO12:00 - 12:40

GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSE

WEDNESDAY

SLEEPY ED HICKS01:00 - 02:00
HATTIE HATSTAR23:30 - 00:30
JOLLY JOCK22:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW02:00 - 03:00
LETTERBOX (FILM)01:30 - 02:00
MATT BLACK (COLD CUT) WAVY A/V00:00 - 01:30
SITA SINGS THE BLUES (FILM)21:00 - 22:30
TAKING THE MICHAEL(FILM)18:00 - 19:30
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 17:45

FRIDAY

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW01:00 - 03:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL00:00 - 01:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW19:00 - 21:00
DR.LAVA:AN INTERACTIVE ADVENTURE18:00 - 19:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 17:45

SATURDAY

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW00:00 - 02:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL20:00 - 22:00
DO YOU OWN THE DANCEFLOOR? (DOCUMENTARY FILM )18:00 - 20:00
MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIER17:45 - 18:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 17:45

SUNDAY

HATTIE HATSTAR01:00 - 02:00
SLEEPY ED HICKS00:00 - 01:00
GROOVY MOVIE VIDEO CABARET23:00 - 00:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL18:00 - 20:00
MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIER17:45 - 18:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 17:45

SPEAKERS FORUM

WEDNESDAY

HUMAN RIGHTS -PANEL DEBATE WITH HUGO CHARLTON, SHANE COLLINS, JO BERRY AND 17:00 - 18:00
DISABILITY RIGHTS - MARY-ELLEN16:00 - 17:00
GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS & FAIRTRADE - RAKESH AGARWAL15:00 - 16:00

THURSDAY

FILM18:30 - 19:30
CLIMATE - PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVAN, THEO SIMON, NATALIE BENNETT & CHRISTOPHER HIRD17:00 - 18:00
TOWARDS A GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS - SAM HERMITAGE, JEAN VIDLER, MAC MACARTNEY16:00 - 17:00
THE POLITICS OF PLEASURE - CAROLINE SMART15:00 - 16:00
BLACKLISTED, THE SECRET WAR BETWEEN BIG BUSINESS AND UNION ACTIVISTS - DAVE SMITH AND PHIL CHAMBERLAIN14:00 - 15:00
BP OR NOT BP - DANNY & JESS13:00 - 14:00
DRUGS LEGALISATION AROUND THE WORLD- SHANE COLLINS12:00 - 13:00
ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP - ACTIONWORKS11:00 - 12:00
WAKE UP NOW MAC MACARTNEY10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

FILM18:30 - 19:30
ENERGY - PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVEN, NATALIE BENNETT & THEO SIMON17:00 - 18:00
EARTH CONSCIOUSNESS - PUTTING THE PLANET FIRST - DAVID TAYLOR16:00 - 17:00
POLICE SPIES OUT OF LIVES - JENNY JONES & PANEL15:00 - 16:00
DREAMING OF PARIS: WHAT CHANCE OF A DEAL TO SAVE THE CLIMATE ? - ROGER HARRABIN14:00 - 15:00
GREEN PARTY LEADER - NATALIE BENNETT13:00 - 14:00
DEMOCRATISING LOCAL FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN IN NOTTINGHAM - PENNY POYZER & MARSHA SMITH12:00 - 13:00
SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS - IAIN HOSSACK11:00 - 12:00
BURMA UPDATE - DR ZARNI10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

FILM18:30 - 19:30
QUESTION TIME - GREEN PANEL WITH CAROLINE LUCAS, JOHN SAUVEN, ROGER HARRABIN17:00 - 18:00
GLASTONBURY GREEN CAMPAIGN CHARITY POT - SHANE COLLINS16:00 - 17:00
GREEN ECONOMICS - MOLLY SCOTT CATO MEP15:00 - 16:00
COMMUNITY CONSCIOUSNESS - TIM SMIT EDEN PROJECT14:00 - 15:00
CLIMATE CHANGE: WHERE WE ARE AND WHERE WE NEED TO BE - LAURA MACKENZIE13:00 - 14:00
IMPACT FILM MAKING - CHRISTOPHER HIRD12:00 - 13:00
ARREST THAT POET - DANNY CHIVERS11:00 - 12:00
ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP - ACTIONWORKS10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

RABBLE ROUSERS - DANNY & POETS17:00 - 18:00
MICHAEL EAVIS16:00 - 17:00
RADICAL COMPASSION & VIOLENT EXTREMISM - JO BERRY15:00 - 16:00
RUBY WAX13:00 - 15:00
THE BANDIT THE BIBLE & THE BOMB, WILL WHAT SHAPED OUR PAST SHAPE OUR FUTURE? - JONATHAN CAINER12:00 - 13:00
FUTURE OF HEALTHCARE - DAVID TREDENNICK MP11:00 - 12:00
THE TIME AND SPACE DECEPTION - PETE DAVIES10:00 - 11:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

HOT TIN ROOFS23:45 - 01:00
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES22:30 - 23:15
RUSTY SHACKLE21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

CHAINSKA BRASSIKA01:00 - 02:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND23:30 - 00:30
SHAKTI SINGS CHOIR19:00 - 20:00
DRY WHITE BONES17:30 - 18:30
F.O.S BROTHERS16:00 - 17:00
THE JOHNSONS14:30 - 15:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY AND FRIENDS12:30 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CUT CAPERS01:00 - 02:00
TANKUS THE HENGE23:00 - 00:30
SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON AND THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BAND19:00 - 20:00
RORY MCLEOD17:30 - 18:30
WHITE CITY SHAKERS16:00 - 17:00
THE CADBURY SISTERS14:30 - 15:30
NIZLOPI13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

BANCO DE GAIA01:00 - 02:00
RHYTHMITES23:30 - 00:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID19:00 - 20:00
BATCH GUEYE BAND17:30 - 18:30
BIGGLES WARTIME BAND16:00 - 17:00
SPECIAL GUESTS14:45 - 15:30
BIMM SESSIONS12:45 - 14:15

CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 21:00
WHITE CITY SHAKERS19:00 - 20:00
MIK ARTISTIC18:00 - 19:00
JASON BAXTER17:00 - 18:00
HATTIE HATSTAR16:30 - 17:00
BIMM15:30 - 16:30
BIGGLES WARTIME BAND14:00 - 15:30
SYLVAN GOODALL12:30 - 14:00
JOLLY JOCK12:00 - 12:30
FREI ZINGER11:00 - 12:00

THURSDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC21:00 - 23:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:00 - 20:30
REV SCHNIDER’S BAND OF ANGELS18:30 - 19:15
MAD DOG MCCREA17:15 - 18:00
F.O.S BROS16:00 - 16:45
THE ACTIVATORS15:00 - 15:45
BIGGLES14:00 - 14:45
BIMM – PAPER HAWK DUO13:00 - 01:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

BIMM- FRANKIE FURLOW19:30 - 20:00
GOODNIGHT LENIN18:30 - 19:00
BIMM – BECKY ARUNDEL17:00 - 17:30
RUSTY SHACKLE15:30 - 16:00
SAM BROCKINGTON14:00 - 14:30
SOUTHFIELDS STRING QUARTET12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC21:00 - 23:00
BIMM – MIKEY VICKERS20:00 - 20:30
ROARING TROWMEN18:30 - 19:00
NIZLOPI17:00 - 17:30
THE SEA KINGS15:30 - 16:00
DRY WHITE BONES14:00 - 14:30

SUNDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00
SAM BROCKINGTON18:30 - 19:00
BIMM – FRANKIE AND MIKEY17:00 - 17:30
THRILL COLLINS15:00 - 16:00
BIMM – SCOTT BOOTH14:00 - 14:30
SUNDAY SERVICE11:30 - 12:30

THE LIZARD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

FUNKSHY23:00 - 01:00
EASTERN SESSION WITH THE ODD BEATS20:00 - 22:00
BLUES SESSION WITH FRED STITZ17:00 - 19:00

THURSDAY

GIPSYDELICA23:00 - 00:30
BUFFO'S WAKE21:30 - 22:30
LIZARD DJ'S20:00 - 21:00
FRED STITZ19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

LIZARD DJ'S02:00 - 03:00
UNITED VIBRATIONS01:00 - 02:00
DJ VAN TOOSH00:00 - 01:00
BOHEMIANAUTS23:00 - 00:00
BOXCAR JOE STROUZER21:00 - 22:00
TOM PRICE-STEPHENS19:00 - 20:00
OCTOBER17:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

THE JOHN LANGAN BAND01:00 - 02:30
DILA V & THE ODD BEATS23:00 - 00:00
BLUES LEGENDS JAM21:00 - 22:00
THEO BARD19:00 - 20:00
MR.MORSKI17:00 - 18:00
TURKISH DELIGHTS16:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

JAZ DELOREAN (TANKUS THE HENGE)01:00 - 02:30
DJ QUTO00:00 - 01:00
DJANAN TURAN BAND23:00 - 00:00
JOHN FAIRHURST21:00 - 22:00
JEZ HELLARD19:00 - 20:00
PAVLOS MAVROMATAKIS17:00 - 18:00
ALASTAIR CAPLIN16:00 - 17:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

MERKABA KID02:00 - 03:00
GAEA KNIGHT01:00 - 02:00
ORIGINAL SMIRKINS00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY23:00 - 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS22:00 - 23:00
ZOЁ PHILLIPS21:00 - 22:00
WHIMWISE20:00 - 21:00
THE PORTRAITS18:00 - 19:00
CELESTE LOVICK16:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

TRIBAL VOICES02:00 - 03:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN01:00 - 02:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU00:00 - 01:00
THE PORTRAITS22:00 - 23:00
TESS OF THE CIRCLE20:00 - 21:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE19:00 - 20:00
HIROKI OKANO & NIGEL SHAW18:00 - 19:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE17:00 - 18:00
SAM PIPER16:00 - 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER'S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

FRIDAY

MERKABA KID02:00 - 03:00
BERNARD GOYDER01:00 - 02:00
ORIGINAL SMIRKINS00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY23:00 - 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS22:00 - 23:00
ISOLDE FREETH-HALE21:00 - 22:00
HAYLEY MCKAY20:00 - 21:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE19:00 - 20:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU18:00 - 19:00
CELESTE LOVICK16:00 - 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER'S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

WOBBLE & WHEEZE02:00 - 03:00
THE PORTRAITS01:00 - 02:00
TESS OF THE CIRCLE23:00 - 00:00
HIROKI OKANO & NIGEL SHAW22:00 - 23:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU21:00 - 22:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE19:00 - 20:00
WHIMWISE18:00 - 19:00
GREEN PROFESSORS17:00 - 18:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER'S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 01:00

SUNDAY

MERKABA KID02:00 - 03:00
TRIBAL VOICES01:00 - 02:00
SENTIENT00:00 - 01:00
GAEA KNIGHT22:00 - 23:00
WHIMWISE21:00 - 22:00
BERNARD GOYDER19:00 - 20:00
SAM PIPER18:00 - 19:00
CHRIS ELLIS17:00 - 18:00
ISOLDE FREETH-HALE16:00 - 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER'S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 01:00

ANCIENT FUTURES

THURSDAY

DR AMAQUEEN01:30 - 03:00
ANIMAL CRACKERS00:30 - 01:30
FORCENRA23:00 - 00:00
STEVIE P INTRAVAGANZA21:30 - 22:30
SHIVAM O'BRIEN – STORYTELLING (SUNLODGE)19:00 - 21:30
DE FUEGO18:30 - 19:30
ISOLDE15:30 - 16:30
TBC14:00 - 15:00
REGGAE BREAKFAST11:30 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DJ VJ01:30 - 03:00
HOUSE OF COMMONERS00:30 - 01:30
UNDERCOVER HIPPY23:00 - 00:30
TOBIAS JACOB21:30 - 23:00
TBC20:00 - 21:30
MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN (SUNLODGE)19:00 - 20:00
IT'S A STRING THING18:30 - 19:00
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG - POETRY17:00 - 18:30
TBA15:30 - 17:00
CAM SCOTT14:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

DJ STEVIE P - BOLLYWOOD AND BHANGRA BEATS01:30 - 03:00
TBC00:30 - 01:30
CALICO JACK23:00 - 00:30
RAVI21:30 - 23:00
STORIES WITH SHIVAM O'BRIEN - SUNLODGE19:00 - 21:30
SAGAN MEGADRIVE18:30 - 19:00
STACEY COHEN17:00 - 18:30
JEZ HELLARD15:30 - 17:00
SAHARA - BELLYDANCE14:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

DJ BEN BEN01:30 - 03:00
MAX PASHM00:30 - 01:30
KANGAROO MOON23:00 - 00:30
SIAN EVANS (KOSHEEN)21:30 - 23:00
AVALON ROOTS20:00 - 21:30
MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN - SUNLODGE19:00 - 20:00
TBC18:30 - 19:00
OPEN MIC AND CABARET17:00 - 18:30
OPEN MIC AND CABARET15:30 - 17:00
MARCUS & GABI - INDIAN DANCE/ SITAR14:00 - 15:30

STORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGE

THURSDAY

STORYTELLING WORKSHOP16:10 - 17:00
OWAIN ROACH15:30 - 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER14:30 - 15:30
MITZI AND VARS14:00 - 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

STORYTELLING WORKSHOP16:10 - 17:00
OWAIN ROACH15:30 - 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER14:30 - 15:30
MITZI AND VARS14:00 - 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

STORYTELLING WORKSHOP16:10 - 17:00
OWAIN ROACH15:30 - 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER14:30 - 15:30
MITZI AND VARS14:00 - 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

STORYTELLING WORKSHOP16:10 - 17:00
OWAIN ROACH15:30 - 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER14:30 - 15:30
MITZI AND VARS14:00 - 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON13:00 - 14:00

CIRCUS FIELD

WEDNESDAY

BROTHERS OF STRIPE11:00 - 17:00
STREET GAMES11:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

LOS VOLADORES22:30 - 22:50
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 04:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE15:30 - 16:30
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 18:00
BROTHERS OF STRIPE11:00 - 17:00
STREET GAMES10:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND23:30 - 00:15
LOS VOLADORES22:50 - 23:10
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 04:00
F.R.E.E.16:15 - 16:55
LOS VOLADORES15:50 - 16:10
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAY14:45 - 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:20 - 14:40
ANDY SNATCH14:00 - 14:30
F.R.E.E.13:30 - 14:10
LOS VOLADORES13:20 - 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO12:10 - 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
RODEO BULL12:00 - 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:30
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:50 - 12:10
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
F.R.E.E.11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

VILLAGE DISCO00:15 - 03:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND23:30 - 00:15
LOS VOLADORES22:50 - 23:10
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 04:00
F.R.E.E.16:15 - 16:55
LOS VOLADORES15:50 - 16:10
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAY14:45 - 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:20 - 14:40
ANDY SNATCH14:00 - 14:30
F.R.E.E.13:30 - 14:10
LOS VOLADORES13:20 - 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO12:10 - 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
RODEO BULL12:00 - 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:30
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:50 - 12:10
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
F.R.E.E.11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND23:30 - 00:15
LOS VOLADORES22:50 - 23:10
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 04:00
F.R.E.E.16:15 - 16:55
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - DISPLAY14:45 - 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:20 - 14:40
ANDY SNATCH14:00 - 14:30
F.R.E.E.13:30 - 14:10
LOS VOLADORES13:20 - 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO12:10 - 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
RODEO BULL12:00 - 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:30
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:50 - 12:10
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 14:00
F.R.E.E.11:00 - 11:40

CIRCUS BIG TOP

FRIDAY

BRIEFS23:53 - 00:43
FIRE FINGERS23:23 - 23:43
SILVIA PAVONE23:11 - 23:18
LA SOIRÉE22:06 - 23:06
LES OOH LA LAS21:59 - 22:03
VENUS21:50 - 21:56
SEBASTIEN VALADE 21:36 - 21:45
FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURA21:24 - 21:31
IMOGEN MACRAE21:12 - 21:19
CASEY WOOD21:01 - 21:07
SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTON20:46 - 20:56
FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURA20:34 - 20:41
SPACE COWBOY20:09 - 20:29
ERIC MCGILL19:58 - 20:04
SHEP HUNTLEY (COMPERE)19:58 - 21:56
SILVIA PAVONE19:46 - 19:53
JODIE EYES19:26 - 19:41
OUAILLENOTE19:12 - 19:21
MATTHEW PASQUET19:00 - 19:07
IMOGEN MACRAE18:48 - 18:55
THE BLACK EAGLES18:18 - 18:43
OSKAR & THONY18:06 - 18:13
SVALBARD17:16 - 18:01
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER17:01 - 17:11
ERIC MCGILL16:50 - 16:56
KIKA GREEN16:39 - 16:45
ARBOR CIRCUS16:27 - 16:34
PAUL NATHAN16:12 - 16:22
ALFA MARKS16:01 - 16:07
OUAILLENOTE15:47 - 15:56
BARNZ AND SHAENA15:35 - 15:42
LINN BRODEN15:24 - 15:30
STEVE RAWLINGS14:59 - 15:19
ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIE14:47 - 14:54
KIKA GREEN14:36 - 14:42
MADDIE MCGOWAN14:26 - 14:31
DONALD GRANT14:14 - 14:21
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:54 - 14:09
DINO LAMPA13:34 - 13:49
ANNA DE CARVALHO13:23 - 13:29
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER13:08 - 13:18
ARBOR CIRCUS12:56 - 13:03
ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLL12:39 - 12:51
ALFA MARKS12:28 - 12:34
JESSICA ARPIN12:16 - 12:23
MADDIE MCGOWAN12:06 - 12:01
LINN BRODEN11:55 - 12:01
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:25 - 11:50
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS10:30 - 11:20

SATURDAY

BRIEFS00:08 - 00:58
FIRE FINGERS23:38 - 23:58
SILVIA PAVONE23:26 - 23:33
LA SOIRÉE22:21 - 23:21
LES OOH LA LAS22:14 - 22:18
VENUS22:05 - 22:11
SEBASTIEN VALADE 21:51 - 22:00
FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURA21:39 - 21:46
IMOGEN MACRAE21:27 - 21:34
CASEY WOOD21:16 - 21:22
SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTON21:01 - 21:11
FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURA20:49 - 20:56
SPACE COWBOY20:24 - 20:44
ERIC MCGILL20:13 - 20:19
SILVIA PAVONE20:01 - 20:08
JODIE EYES19:41 - 19:56
OUAILLENOTE19:27 - 19:36
MATTHEW PASQUET19:15 - 19:22
IMOGEN MACRAE19:03 - 19:10
THE BLACK EAGLES18:33 - 18:58
OSKAR & THONY18:21 - 18:28
SVALBARD17:31 - 18:16
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER17:16 - 17:26
ERIC MCGILL17:05 - 17:11
KIKA GREEN16:54 - 17:00
ARBOR CIRCUS16:42 - 16:49
PAUL NATHAN16:27 - 16:37
ALFA MARKS16:16 - 16:22
OUAILLENOTE16:02 - 16:11
BARNZ AND SHAENA15:50 - 15:57
LINN BRODEN15:39 - 15:45
STEVE RAWLINGS15:14 - 15:34
ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIE15:02 - 15:09
KIKA GREEN14:51 - 14:57
MADDIE MCGOWAN14:41 - 14:46
DONALD GRANT14:29 - 14:36
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:09 - 14:24
DINO LAMPA13:49 - 14:04
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:49 - 17:00
ROD LAVER13:34 - 13:44
ANNA DE CARVALHO13:23 - 13:29
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER13:08 - 13:18
ARBOR CIRCUS12:56 - 13:03
ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLL12:39 - 12:51
ALFA MARKS12:28 - 12:34
JESSICA ARPIN12:16 - 12:23
MADDIE MCGOWAN12:06 - 12:11
LINN BRODEN15:55 - 12:01
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:25 - 11:50
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS10:30 - 11:20

SUNDAY

BRIEFS22:55 - 23:45
FIRE FINGERS22:25 - 22:45
SILVIA PAVONE22:13 - 22:20
LA SOIRÉE21:08 - 22:08
LES OOH LA LAS21:01 - 21:05
VENUS20:52 - 20:58
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)20:52 - 23:45
SEBASTIEN VALADE 20:38 - 20:47
FLOWN - CRAIG AND LAURA20:26 - 20:33
IMOGEN MACRAE20:14 - 20:21
CASEY WOOD20:03 - 20:09
SEBASTIEN VALADE & DARRYL CARRINGTON19:48 - 19:58
FLOWN - BARNZ AND LAURA19:36 - 19:43
SPACE COWBOY19:11 - 19:31
ERIC MCGILL19:00 - 19:06
SILVIA PAVONE18:48 - 18:55
JODIE EYES18:28 - 18:43
MATTHEW PASQUET18:16 - 18:23
THE BLACK EAGLES17:46 - 18:11
OSKAR & THONY17:34 - 17:41
SVALBARD16:44 - 17:29
ERIC MCGILL16:33 - 16:39
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)16:33 - 18:23
PAUL NATHAN16:18 - 16:28
ARBOR CIRCUS16:06 - 16:13
OUAILLENOTE15:52 - 16:01
BARNZ AND SHAENA15:40 - 15:47
LINN BRODEN15:29 - 15:35
STEVE RAWLINGS15:04 - 15:24
ANTHONY WEISS - UNATI CIE14:52 - 14:59
KIKA GREEN14:41 - 14:47
MADDIE MCGOWAN14:31 - 14:36
DONALD GRANT14:19 - 14:26
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:59 - 14:14
DINO LAMPA13:39 - 13:54
ROD LAVER13:24 - 13:34
ANNA DE CARVALHO13:13 - 13:19
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER12:58 - 13:08
ARBOR CIRCUS12:46 - 12:53
ECLIPTIC - HOW WE ROLL12:29 - 12:41
ALFA MARKS12:18 - 12:24
JESSICA ARPIN12:06 - 12:13
LINN BRODEN11:55 - 12:01
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:25 - 11:50
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS10:30 - 11:20

OUTSIDE CIRCUS

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
GROOVY GUY19:15 - 19:45
VENUS18:50 - 19:10
LORDS OF STRUT18:15 - 18:45
MR BANANA SHOW17:05 - 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN16:30 - 17:00
LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:55 - 16:25
FRASER HOOPER15:05 - 15:50
GAZZO14:15 - 15:00
FATT MATT13:40 - 14:10
JON HICKS13:15 - 13:30
KIKI AND PASCALE12:35 - 13:05
DINO LAMPA12:00 - 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND11:00 - 11:50

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
GROOVY GUY19:15 - 19:45
VENUS18:50 - 19:10
LORDS OF STRUT18:15 - 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITCH17:40 - 18:10
MR BANANA SHOW17:05 - 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN16:30 - 17:00
LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:55 - 16:25
FRASER HOOPER15:05 - 15:50
GAZZO14:15 - 15:00
FATT MATT13:40 - 14:10
JON HICKS13:15 - 13:30
MEN IN COATS12:35 - 13:05
DINO LAMPA12:00 - 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND11:00 - 11:50

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
GROOVY GUY19:15 - 19:45
VENUS18:50 - 19:10
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW18:15 - 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITCH17:40 - 18:10
MR BANANA SHOW17:05 - 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN16:30 - 17:00
LE NAVET BETE 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:55 - 16:25
FRASER HOOPER15:05 - 15:50
GAZZO14:15 - 15:00
FATT MATT14:10 - 14:10
JON HICKS13:15 - 13:30
KIKI AND PASCALE12:35 - 13:05
DINO LAMPA12:00 - 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND11:00 - 11:50

JUGGLING TENT

FRIDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP15:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP15:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP15:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:00 - 14:00

CROONER'S CORNER

THURSDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY18:00 - 18:30
JERRI HART16:00 - 16:45

FRIDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY18:00 - 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT17:00 - 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER16:20 - 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:40 - 16:10
JERRI HART15:00 - 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI14:20 - 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT13:40 - 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER13:00 - 13:30
JERRI HART12:20 - 12:50
MADAME D'ORIFICIO11:40 - 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY18:00 - 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT17:00 - 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER16:20 - 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:40 - 16:10
JERRI HART15:00 - 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI14:20 - 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT13:40 - 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER13:00 - 13:30
JERRI HART12:20 - 12:50
MADAME D'ORIFICIO11:40 - 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY18:00 - 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT17:00 - 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER16:20 - 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:40 - 16:10
JERRI HART15:00 - 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI14:20 - 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT13:40 - 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER13:00 - 13:30
JERRI HART12:20 - 12:50
MADAME D'ORIFICIO11:40 - 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI11:00 - 11:30

CIRCUS CENTRAL

WEDNESDAY

PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS - CYR WHEEL16:30 - 17:00

THURSDAY

PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS - CYR WHEEL16:30 - 17:00

FRIDAY

MAMADOO23:10 - 23:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW16:40 - 17:10
TBC16:10 - 16:30
STEVE MILLS14:55 - 15:25
ANGIE MACK13:40 - 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:55 - 13:15
GAZZO12:20 - 12:50
DJUGGLEDY11:15 - 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:40

SATURDAY

MAMADOO23:10 - 23:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW16:40 - 17:10
TBC16:10 - 16:30
STEVE MILLS14:55 - 15:25
ANGIE MACK13:40 - 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:55 - 13:15
GAZZO12:20 - 12:50
DJUGGLEDY11:15 - 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:40

SUNDAY

MAMADOO23:10 - 23:30
TBC16:40 - 17:10
TBC16:10 - 16:30
DAN THE HAT15:50 - 16:20
STEVE MILLS14:55 - 15:25
ANGIE MACK13:40 - 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:55 - 13:15
GAZZO12:20 - 12:50
DJUGGLEDY11:15 - 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:40

THE PAVEMENT

FRIDAY

GAZZO19:10 - 19:40
TBA18:35 - 19:05
LULU'S WORLD 18:00 - 18:30
MIKE RAFFONE17:25 - 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW16:50 - 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN16:10 - 16:40
GROOVY GUY15:25 - 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE14:50 - 15:20
THE GREAT DAVE14:15 - 14:45
THE MIGHTY GARETH13:40 - 14:10
SILVER13:05 - 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS12:30 - 13:00
TBA11:55 - 12:25
ANDY SNATCH11:20 - 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW10:45 - 11:15
ANGIE MACK10:10 - 10:40
CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:10

SATURDAY

GAZZO19:10 - 19:40
DAN THE HAT18:35 - 19:05
LULU'S WORLD 18:00 - 18:30
MIKE RAFFONE17:25 - 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW16:50 - 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN16:10 - 16:40
GROOVY GUY15:25 - 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE14:50 - 15:20
THE GREAT DAVE14:15 - 14:45
SILVER13:05 - 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS12:30 - 13:00
TBA11:55 - 12:55
ANDY SNATCH11:20 - 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW10:45 - 11:15
ANGIE MACK10:10 - 10:40
CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:10
GAZZO19:10 - 19:40

SUNDAY

TBA18:35 - 19:05
LULU'S WORLD 18:00 - 18:30
MIKE RAFFONE17:25 - 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW16:50 - 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN16:10 - 16:40
GROOVY GUY15:25 - 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE14:50 - 15:20
THE GREAT DAVE14:15 - 14:45
THE MIGHTY GARETH13:40 - 14:10
SILVER13:05 - 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS12:30 - 13:00
TBA11:55 - 12:55
ANDY SNATCH11:20 - 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW10:45 - 11:15
ANGIE MACK10:10 - 10:40
CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:10

GLEBELAND

THURSDAY

ACROJOU18:00 - 18:25
ACROJOU15:30 - 15:55
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET14:30 - 15:00
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:55 - 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL00:25 - 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE18:30 - 18:40
ACROJOU18:00 - 18:25
CREATURE FEATURE17:00 - 17:30
CHINESE LION17:00 - 17:10
PAMPERED PINK16:30 - 17:30
ACROJOU16:00 - 16:25
THE VILLAGE DISCO15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE14:30 - 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY14:00 - 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
BRAMBLE FM12:30 - 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE12:30 - 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:00 - 12:30
PAMPERED PINK12:00 - 13:00
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:55 - 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL00:25 - 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE18:30 - 18:40
ACROJOU18:00 - 18:25
CREATURE FEATURE17:00 - 17:30
CHINESE LION17:00 - 17:10
PAMPERED PINK16:30 - 17:30
ACROJOU16:00 - 16:25
BRAMBLE FM15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE14:30 - 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY14:00 - 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE12:30 - 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:00 - 12:30
PAMPERED PINK12:00 - 13:00
FLORIFEROCITY11:00 - 11:50
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:55 - 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL00:25 - 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE18:30 - 18:40
CREATURE FEATURE17:00 - 17:30
CHINESE LION17:00 - 17:10
PAMPERED PINK16:30 - 17:30
BRAMBLE FM15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE14:30 - 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY14:00 - 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE12:30 - 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:00 - 12:30
PAMPERED PINK12:00 - 13:00
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

FRIDAY

BLACKSKYWHITE00:00 - 01:00
LOS EXCENTRICOS19:30 - 20:40
THE DEMON BARBERS18:20 - 19:20
JONATHAN KAY16:50 - 18:20
DEATH BY NUMBERS16:00 - 16:50
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS15:00 - 16:00
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY14:15 - 14:45
THE BLACK EAGLES13:30 - 13:55
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW12:20 - 13:20
LES OOH LA LAS12:05 - 12:09
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

BLACKSKYWHITE00:00 - 01:00
LOS EXCENTRICOS19:35 - 20:45
THE DEMON BARBERS18:25 - 19:25
JONATHAN KAY16:55 - 18:25
DEATH BY NUMBERS16:05 - 16:55
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS15:05 - 16:05
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY14:20 - 14:50
THE BLACK EAGLES13:35 - 14:00
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW12:25 - 13:25
ROD LAVER12:05 - 12:15
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

BLACKSKYWHITE00:00 - 01:00
JONATHAN KAY18:15 - 19:45
THE DEMON BARBERS17:15 - 18:15
LES OOH LA LAS16:55 - 16:59
LOS EXCENTRICOS15:45 - 16:55
DEATH BY NUMBERS14:50 - 15:40
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW13:45 - 14:45
THE BLACK EAGLES13:10 - 13:35
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW12:05 - 13:05
ROD LAVER11:50 - 12:00
POETRY CAN F*CK OFF11:00 - 11:50

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:05 - 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS20:20 - 21:00
LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'19:50 - 20:20
DANZA DE GAUGAUS19:25 - 19:45
PAUL CURRIE18:50 - 19:20
FACES OF DISCO18:15 - 18:45
DANZA DE GAUGAUS17:50 - 18:10
BOWJANGLES17:25 - 17:45
LES BUBB17:00 - 17:20
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY16:45 - 16:55
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP16:10 - 16:40
DANZA DE GAUGAUS15:45 - 16:05
DONALD GRANT15:35 - 15:42
PAUL DABEK15:00 - 15:30
THE BEES KNEES14:50 - 14:58
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:25 - 14:45
MUTE13:50 - 14:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:15 - 13:45
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE12:50 - 13:10
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE12:15 - 12:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY12:00 - 12:10
PRONGHORN11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:05 - 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS20:20 - 21:00
LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'19:50 - 20:20
DANZA DE GAUGAUS19:25 - 19:45
PAUL CURRIE18:50 - 19:20
FACES OF DISCO18:15 - 18:45
DANZA DE GAUGAUS17:50 - 18:10
BOWJANGLES17:25 - 17:45
LES BUBB17:00 - 17:20
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY16:45 - 16:55
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP16:10 - 16:40
DANZA DE GAUGAUS15:45 - 16:05
DONALD GRANT15:35 - 15:42
PAUL DABEK15:00 - 15:30
THE BEES KNEES14:50 - 14:58
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:25 - 14:45
MUTE13:50 - 14:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:15 - 13:45
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE12:50 - 13:10
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE12:15 - 12:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY12:00 - 12:10
PRONGHORN11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:05 - 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS20:10 - 20:50
LE NAVET BETE 'RUMPUS'19:40 - 20:10
DANZA DE GAUGAUS19:15 - 19:35
PAUL CURRIE18:40 - 19:10
FACES OF DISCO18:05 - 18:35
DANZA DE GAUGAUS17:40 - 18:00
BOWJANGLES17:15 - 17:35
LES BUBB16:50 - 17:10
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY16:35 - 16:45
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP16:00 - 16:30
PAUL DABEK15:25 - 15:55
DANZA DE GAUGAUS15:00 - 15:20
DONALD GRANT14:50 - 14:57
THE BEES KNEES14:40 - 14:48
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:15 - 14:35
MUTE13:40 - 14:10
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:05 - 13:35
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE12:40 - 13:00
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE12:05 - 12:35
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY11:50 - 12:00
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG11:00 - 11:45
PRONGHORN10:00 - 10:45

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

DO IT LIKE LIONEL16:00 - 16:10

FRIDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS19:45 - 20:15
FACES OF DISCO18:50 - 19:20
BIG BEAT18:10 - 18:40
SILVER17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:45 - 17:15
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE16:00 - 16:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND14:45 - 15:35
THE GUNS OF NAVARONE13:50 - 14:35
BIG BEAT12:40 - 13:25
MAD APPLE CIRCUS11:45 - 12:15
BLOCO OLOFI10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS19:45 - 20:15
FACES OF DISCO18:50 - 19:20
BIG BEAT18:10 - 18:40
SILVER17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:45 - 17:15
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE16:00 - 16:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND14:45 - 15:35
THE GUNS OF NAVARONE13:50 - 14:35
BIG BEAT12:40 - 13:25
MAD APPLE CIRCUS11:45 - 12:15
BLOCO OLOFI10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS19:45 - 20:15
FACES OF DISCO18:50 - 19:20
BIG BEAT18:10 - 18:40
SILVER17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:45 - 17:15
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE16:00 - 16:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND14:45 - 15:35
THE GUNS OF NAVARONE13:50 - 14:35
BIG BEAT12:40 - 13:25
MAD APPLE CIRCUS11:45 - 12:15
BLOCO OLOFI10:30 - 11:00

TOR VIEW LOOK OUT

WEDNESDAY

COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 00:00

BELLA'S FIELD

THURSDAY

A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM17:00 - 18:30
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM15:00 - 16:30
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
OZMOSES18:00 - 18:30
CHINESE LION17:20 - 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM17:00 - 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE16:30 - 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS16:00 - 16:45
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM15:00 - 16:30
OZMOSES13:30 - 14:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM13:00 - 17:00
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM13:00 - 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:00 - 12:45
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD10:45 - 11:45

SATURDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
OZMOSES18:00 - 18:30
CHINESE LION17:20 - 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM17:00 - 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE16:30 - 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS16:00 - 16:45
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM15:00 - 16:30
OZMOSES13:30 - 14:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM13:00 - 17:00
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM13:00 - 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:00 - 12:45
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD10:45 - 11:45

SUNDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
OZMOSES18:00 - 18:30
CHINESE LION17:20 - 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM17:00 - 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE16:30 - 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS16:00 - 17:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM15:00 - 16:30
OZMOSES13:30 - 14:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM13:00 - 17:00
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM13:00 - 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:00 - 13:00
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD10:45 - 11:45

CABARET

FRIDAY

PHIL NICHOL01:25 - 01:55
ROB BECKETT00:50 - 01:20
TIFFANY STEVENSON00:15 - 00:45
MEN IN COATS23:40 - 00:10
THE BEES KNEES23:30 - 23:38
MATT RICHARDSON22:55 - 23:25
DOC BROWN22:20 - 22:50
PHIL KAY21:45 - 22:15
EMILY BEE21:40 - 21:45
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING21:25 - 21:35
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 20:50 - 21:20
MATT KIRSHEN20:15 - 20:45
KEVIN ELDON19:50 - 20:10
JIMEOIN19:00 - 19:45
KERNOW KING18:40 - 18:55
ELEANOR TIERNAN18:10 - 18:40
THE LOUNGE KITTENS17:35 - 18:05
TOM BINNS17:00 - 17:30
JUWON OGUNGBE16:25 - 16:55
STEVE RAWLINGS16:00 - 16:20
JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTON15:25 - 15:55
JOEY PAGE14:50 - 15:20
JACK CAMPBELL14:15 - 14:45
LES BUBB13:50 - 14:10
ARTHUR SMITH13:15 - 13:45
VICKY ARLIDGE12:40 - 13:10
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE12:05 - 12:35

SATURDAY

ANDREW MAXWELL01:30 - 02:00
LEE NELSON00:55 - 01:25
TONY LAW00:20 - 00:50
ALISTAIR BARRIE23:45 - 00:15
JOEY PAGE23:10 - 23:40
FRANK SANAZI22:45 - 23:05
STEVE RAWLINGS22:20 - 22:40
THE BEES KNEES22:10 - 22:18
DR JOHN COOPER CLARKE21:05 - 22:05
LUKE WRIGHT20:35 - 21:05
MIKE GARRY20:00 - 20:30
ROD LAVER19:45 - 19:55
JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTON19:10 - 19:40
STUART BLACK18:35 - 19:05
BENNY BOOT18:00 - 18:30
NICK DOODY17:25 - 17:55
MATT KIRSHEN16:50 - 17:20
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING16:35 - 16:45
PAUL DABEK16:10 - 16:30
NATHAN CATON15:35 - 16:05
JOHN OTWAY15:00 - 15:30
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER14:25 - 14:55
SHAPPI KHORSANDI13:50 - 14:20
JOSH WIDDICOMBE13:15 - 13:45
STEVE GRIBBIN12:40 - 13:10
JEREMY HARDY12:05 - 12:35

SUNDAY

JOE LYCETT23:28 - 23:58
MEN IN COATS22:56 - 23:26
THE BEES KNEES22:43 - 22:51
TOM STADE22:08 - 22:38
STEVE RAWLINGS21:47 - 22:07
ELEANOR TIERNAN21:12 - 21:42
BARRY CASTAGNOLA (COMEPERE)21:03 - 00:00
STUART BLACK20:37 - 21:07
BENNY BOOT20:06 - 20:36
FRANK SANAZI19:45 - 20:05
NICK DOODY19:15 - 19:45
EMILY BEE19:05 - 19:10
KENOW KING18:45 - 19:00
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG18:10 - 18:40
MATT RICHARDSON17:35 - 18:05
ALEX EDELMAN17:00 - 17:30
VICKY ARLIDGE16:25 - 16:55
JACK CAMPBELL15:50 - 16:20
TIFFANY STEVENSON15:20 - 15:50
ROD LAVER15:05 - 15:15
ALISTAIR BARRIE14:30 - 15:00
TOM BINNS13:55 - 14:25
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP13:20 - 13:50
THE LOUNGE KITTENS12:45 - 13:15
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNIT11:40 - 12:40
JUWON OGUNGBE11:05 - 11:35

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES23:30 - 01:00
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)23:30 - 01:00

FRIDAY

UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND01:40 - 02:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 00:40 - 01:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE00:00 - 00:40
WHEEL OF 4 TUNES23:00 - 00:00
TOM INDEED (COMPERE)23:00 - 03:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM17:50 - 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)17:00 - 19:00
FRISKY & MANNISH16:35 - 17:05
THE BEES KNEES16:20 - 16:32
MEN IN COATS15:45 - 16:15
FATT MATT15:10 - 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW14:35 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)14:00 - 17:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL13:40 - 14:10
FRASER HOOPER13:05 - 13:35
BOWJANGLES12:40 - 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

WHEEL OF 4 TUNES01:40 - 02:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 00:40 - 01:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE00:00 - 00:40
UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND23:00 - 00:00
TOM INDEED (COMPERE)23:00 - 03:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM17:50 - 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
FRISKY & MANNISH16:35 - 17:05
THE BEES KNEES16:20 - 16:32
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)16:00 - 19:00
MEN IN COATS15:45 - 16:15
JON HICKS15:25 - 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW14:50 - 15:20
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP14:15 - 14:45
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)14:00 - 16:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL13:40 - 14:10
FRASER HOOPER13:05 - 13:35
BOWJANGLES12:40 - 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND23:40 - 00:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 22:40 - 23:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE22:00 - 22:40
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE)22:00 - 00:40
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM17:50 - 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)17:00 - 19:00
FRISKY & MANNISH16:35 - 17:05
THE BEES KNEES16:20 - 16:32
MEN IN COATS15:45 - 16:15
FATT MATT15:10 - 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW14:35 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL13:40 - 14:10
FRASER HOOPER13:05 - 13:35
BOWJANGLES12:40 - 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
TOM INDEED (COMPERE)12:00 - 17:00

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

JOAQUIN ZIHUATANEJO18:10 - 18:55
SCOTT TYRRELL17:50 - 18:05
DAN SIMPSON17:25 - 17:45
ERIN BOLENS17:00 - 17:20
GRAMSKI16:35 - 16:55
CARLY BROWN16:10 - 16:30
HARRY BAKER15:45 - 16:05
SARA HIRSCH15:20 - 15:40
DREADLOCK ALIEN15:00 - 19:00
PAULA VARJACK14:55 - 15:15
LUKE WRIGHT14:10 - 14:50
VANESSA KISUULE13:45 - 14:05
ANTOSH WOJCIK13:20 - 13:40
WIL GREENWAY12:55 - 13:15
MEGAN BEECH12:30 - 12:50
RACHEL ROSE REID12:05 - 12:25
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00
ROSY CARRICK11:30 - 15:00

SATURDAY

JOHN HEGLEY18:10 - 18:55
PORKY THE POET17:25 - 18:05
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG16:50 - 17:20
KAYO CHINGONYI16:25 - 16:45
MIKO BERRY16:00 - 16:20
WIL GREENWAY15:35 - 15:55
DREADLOCK ALIEN15:00 - 19:00
SARA HIRSCH15:10 - 15:30
GRAMSKI14:45 - 15:05
CHARLOTTE HIGGINS14:20 - 14:40
ANTOSH WOJCIK13:55 - 14:15
OPEN MIC12:50 - 13:50
VANESSA KISUULE12:30 - 12:50
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES12:05 - 12:25
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00
ROSY CARRICK11:30 - 15:30

SUNDAY

GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAM17:00 - 19:00
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES16:40 - 17:00
HARRY BAKER16:15 - 16:35
KAYO CHINGONYI15:50 - 16:10
CARLY BROWN15:25 - 15:45
PETE THE TEMP14:55 - 15:20
ANNA FREEMAN14:05 - 14:50
ATTILA THE STOCKBROCKER13:20 - 14:00
RACHEL ROSE REID12:55 - 13:15
MIKO BERRY12:30 - 12:50
CHARLOTTE HIGGINS12:05 - 12:25
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

FRIDAY

FIRE FINGERS00:20 - 00:50
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:35 - 19:05
JON HICKS18:15 - 18:30
MUTE17:40 - 18:10
LORDS OF STRUT17:05 - 17:35
LULU'S WORLD16:30 - 17:00
PAUL CURRIE15:55 - 16:25
DJUGGLEDY15:20 - 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN14:35 - 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:50 - 14:20
STEVE MILLS13:15 - 13:45
ABLE MABLE12:35 - 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE12:00 - 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES11:20 - 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

FIRE FINGERS00:20 - 00:50
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:35 - 19:05
JON HICKS18:15 - 18:30
MUTE17:40 - 18:10
LORDS OF STRUT17:05 - 17:35
LULU'S WORLD16:30 - 17:00
PAUL CURRIE15:55 - 16:25
DJUGGLEDY15:20 - 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN14:35 - 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:50 - 14:20
STEVE MILLS13:15 - 13:45
ABLE MABLE12:35 - 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE12:00 - 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES11:20 - 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

FIRE FINGERS00:20 - 00:50
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:35 - 19:05
JON HICKS18:15 - 18:30
MUTE17:40 - 18:10
DAN THE HAT17:05 - 17:35
LULU'S WORLD16:30 - 17:00
PAUL CURRIE15:55 - 16:25
DJUGGLEDY15:20 - 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN14:35 - 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:50 - 14:20
STEVE MILLS13:15 - 13:45
ABLE MABLE12:35 - 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE12:00 - 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES11:20 - 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE10:30 - 11:00

WALKABOUTS

WEDNESDAY

GLOW BROS00:45 - 02:45

THURSDAY

THE FLASHER22:30 - 00:00
CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEE22:30 - 00:00
SKELETRON22:30 - 00:00
EL MUERTO & THE MUSE22:30 - 00:00

FRIDAY

THE BIRDS01:00 - 01:45
GLOW BROS00:45 - 02:45
WORLD WALKER00:30 - 01:00
TWISTED DREAMS00:15 - 01:00
THE FLASHER00:00 - 01:30
CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEE00:00 - 01:30
SKELETRON00:00 - 01:30
EL MUERTO & THE MUSE00:00 - 01:30
LUNA CIRCUS00:00 - 00:45
THE VERY DEVILS00:00 - 00:45
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR23:45 - 00:30
THE BIRDS23:30 - 00:15
THE CLOUDMEN23:15 - 00:15
LUNA CIRCUS22:30 - 23:15
TWISTED DREAMS22:15 - 23:00
GLOW BROS22:00 - 00:00
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR22:00 - 22:45
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
ANDREW MELIA20:00 - 20:45
THE CLOUDMEN19:30 - 20:15
LADYBIRDS18:30 - 19:30
BEEES KNEEES18:30 - 19:15
THE JUKE BOXES18:30 - 20:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS18:20 - 18:50
MAGIC SINGH18:10 - 18:55
BOLSHI BALLERINAS18:05 - 19:05
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)18:00 - 18:45
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)18:00 - 18:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
MOTHER SAYS18:00 - 18:45
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)17:50 - 18:35
VERTIGO STILTS17:45 - 18:45
RISHI GORDON17:45 - 18:30
JUNK JUNKIES17:45 - 18:30
THE VERY DEVILS17:30 - 18:15
THE TRIFLEENEES17:30 - 18:10
BOXABEAT UK17:25 - 18:10
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:20 - 18:50
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)17:15 - 18:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS17:15 - 17:45
BLOCO OLOFI17:15 - 18:00
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)17:15 - 18:00
KANE AND ABEL17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES17:05 - 17:50
GRANNY TURISMO17:00 - 17:45
WAYNE AND WANDA17:00 - 17:45
STRANGELINGS17:00 - 18:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS17:00 - 18:00
SNAKE WALLAHS17:00 - 17:45
THE AMBLING BANDS17:00 - 18:00
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS17:00 - 18:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE16:50 - 17:35
THE WARDENS16:50 - 17:20
ARTEMIS16:45 - 17:30
MUTHA TRUCKERS16:45 - 17:30
RIMSKI'S PIANO16:45 - 18:15
FLOSSY AND BOO16:30 - 17:15
VIP PUPPETS16:30 - 17:15
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET16:20 - 17:05
THE DAPPER CHAPS16:15 - 17:15
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND16:15 - 17:15
SEAGULLS16:15 - 17:00
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)16:10 - 16:55
VAMOS THEATRE16:10 - 16:55
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:05 - 16:35
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)16:00 - 16:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)16:00 - 16:45
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
VENETIAN BELLES16:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE15:45 - 16:30
THE OTHER HALFS15:45 - 16:15
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)15:35 - 16:20
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET15:30 - 16:15
BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS15:30 - 16:10
JAY RAWLINGS15:30 - 16:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER15:25 - 16:05
GACKO15:20 - 16:05
NINJA PARCOUR15:20 - 16:05
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE15:15 - 15:45
THE CANDIES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS EYEBROWS15:10 - 16:10
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:05 - 15:50
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND15:05 - 16:05
WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLA15:00 - 17:00
MAGIC SINGH15:00 - 15:45
BOXABEAT UK14:50 - 15:35
THE JUKE BOXES14:45 - 16:15
VIP PUPPETS14:45 - 15:30
BOLSHI BALLERINAS14:45 - 15:45
THE VERY DEVILS14:45 - 15:30
MOTHER SAYS14:20 - 15:05
BEEES KNEEES14:20 - 15:05
JUNK JUNKIES14:15 - 15:00
RISHI GORDON14:10 - 14:55
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST14:05 - 15:05
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)14:00 - 14:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)14:00 - 14:45
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:00 - 14:45
THE AMBLING BANDS14:00 - 15:00
STRANGELINGS14:00 - 15:00
AMUSED BOUCHE13:50 - 14:35
FLOSSY AND BOO13:45 - 14:30
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)13:45 - 14:30
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)13:40 - 14:25
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS13:40 - 14:10
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:35 - 15:35
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS13:30 - 13:50
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)13:30 - 14:15
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES13:20 - 14:05
THE WARDENS13:15 - 13:45
WAYNE AND WANDA13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
KANE AND ABEL13:15 - 14:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:10 - 14:10
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:05 - 14:35
THE TRIFLEENEES13:00 - 13:40
JAY RAWLINGS12:55 - 13:40
VERTIGO STILTS12:50 - 13:50
MUTHA TRUCKERS12:45 - 13:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE12:40 - 13:25
GACKO12:35 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)12:30 - 13:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)12:30 - 13:15
ARTEMIS12:30 - 13:15
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
LADYBIRDS12:25 - 13:25
ASPHALT THEATRE12:20 - 13:05
THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS12:10 - 12:50
GRANNY TURISMO12:10 - 12:55
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:05 - 12:50
SEAGULLS12:00 - 12:45
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)12:00 - 12:45
SNAKE WALLAHS12:00 - 12:45
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:00 - 12:20
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:45 - 12:30
VENETIAN BELLES11:45 - 12:45
THE OTHER HALFS11:45 - 13:15
NINJA PARCOUR11:35 - 12:20
DARIUS MAGIC11:25 - 12:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:15 - 12:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER11:10 - 11:50
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE11:05 - 11:35
AMUSED BOUCHE11:05 - 11:50
BIG RORY AND OCHIE11:00 - 11:45
THE CANDIES11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD10:45 - 11:45

SATURDAY

THE BIRDS01:00 - 01:45
GLOW BROS00:45 - 02:45
WORLD WALKER00:30 - 01:00
TWISTED DREAMS00:15 - 01:00
THE FLASHER00:00 - 01:30
CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEE00:00 - 01:30
SKELETRON00:00 - 01:30
EL MUERTO & THE MUSE00:00 - 01:30
LUNA CIRCUS00:00 - 00:45
THE VERY DEVILS00:00 - 00:45
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR23:45 - 00:30
THE BIRDS23:30 - 00:15
THE CLOUDMEN23:15 - 00:15
LUNA CIRCUS22:30 - 23:15
TWISTED DREAMS22:15 - 23:00
GLOW BROS22:00 - 00:00
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR22:00 - 22:45
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
ANDREW MELIA20:00 - 20:45
THE CLOUDMEN19:30 - 20:15
LADYBIRDS18:30 - 19:30
BEEES KNEEES18:30 - 19:15
THE JUKE BOXES18:30 - 20:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS18:20 - 18:50
MAGIC SINGH18:10 - 18:55
BOLSHI BALLERINAS18:05 - 19:05
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)18:00 - 18:45
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)18:00 - 18:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
MOTHER SAYS18:00 - 18:45
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)17:50 - 18:35
VERTIGO STILTS17:45 - 18:45
RISHI GORDON17:45 - 18:30
JUNK JUNKIES17:45 - 18:30
THE VERY DEVILS17:30 - 18:15
THE TRIFLEENEES17:30 - 18:10
BOXABEAT UK17:25 - 18:10
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:20 - 18:50
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)17:15 - 18:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS17:15 - 17:45
BLOCO OLOFI17:15 - 18:00
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)17:15 - 18:00
KANE AND ABEL17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES17:05 - 17:50
GRANNY TURISMO17:00 - 17:45
WAYNE AND WANDA17:00 - 17:45
STRANGELINGS17:00 - 18:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS17:00 - 18:00
SNAKE WALLAHS17:00 - 17:45
THE AMBLING BANDS17:00 - 18:00
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS17:00 - 18:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE16:50 - 17:35
THE WARDENS16:50 - 17:20
ARTEMIS16:45 - 17:30
MUTHA TRUCKERS16:45 - 17:30
RIMSKI'S PIANO16:45 - 18:15
FLOSSY AND BOO16:30 - 17:15
VIP PUPPETS16:30 - 17:15
ANDREW MELIA16:25 - 17:10
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET16:20 - 17:05
THE DAPPER CHAPS16:15 - 17:15
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND16:15 - 17:15
SEAGULLS16:15 - 17:00
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)16:10 - 16:55
VAMOS THEATRE16:10 - 16:55
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:05 - 16:35
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)16:00 - 16:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)16:00 - 16:45
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
VENETIAN BELLES16:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE15:45 - 16:30
THE OTHER HALFS15:45 - 16:15
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)15:35 - 16:20
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET15:30 - 16:15
BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS15:30 - 16:10
JAY RAWLINGS15:30 - 16:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER15:25 - 16:05
GACKO15:20 - 16:05
NINJA PARCOUR15:20 - 16:05
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE15:15 - 15:45
THE CANDIES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS EYEBROWS15:10 - 16:10
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:05 - 15:50
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND15:05 - 16:05
WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLA15:00 - 17:00
MAGIC SINGH15:00 - 15:45
BOXABEAT UK14:50 - 15:35
THE JUKE BOXES14:45 - 16:15
VIP PUPPETS14:45 - 15:30
BOLSHI BALLERINAS14:45 - 15:45
THE VERY DEVILS14:45 - 15:30
MOTHER SAYS14:20 - 15:05
BEEES KNEEES14:20 - 15:05
JUNK JUNKIES14:15 - 15:00
RISHI GORDON14:10 - 14:55
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST14:05 - 15:05
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)14:00 - 14:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)14:00 - 14:45
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:00 - 14:45
THE AMBLING BANDS14:00 - 15:00
STRANGELINGS14:00 - 15:00
AMUSED BOUCHE13:50 - 14:35
FLOSSY AND BOO13:45 - 14:30
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)13:45 - 14:30
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)13:40 - 14:25
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS13:40 - 14:10
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:35 - 15:35
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS13:30 - 13:50
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)13:30 - 14:15
ANDREW MELIA13:30 - 14:15
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES13:20 - 14:05
THE WARDENS13:15 - 13:45
WAYNE AND WANDA13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
KANE AND ABEL13:15 - 14:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:10 - 14:10
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:05 - 14:35
THE TRIFLEENEES13:00 - 13:40
JAY RAWLINGS12:55 - 13:40
VERTIGO STILTS12:50 - 13:50
MUTHA TRUCKERS12:45 - 13:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE12:40 - 13:25
GACKO12:35 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)12:30 - 13:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)12:30 - 13:15
ARTEMIS12:30 - 13:15
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
LADYBIRDS12:25 - 13:25
ASPHALT THEATRE12:20 - 13:05
THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS12:10 - 12:50
GRANNY TURISMO12:10 - 12:55
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:05 - 12:50
SEAGULLS12:00 - 12:45
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)12:00 - 12:45
SNAKE WALLAHS12:00 - 12:45
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:00 - 12:20
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:45 - 12:30
VENETIAN BELLES11:45 - 12:45
THE OTHER HALFS11:45 - 13:15
NINJA PARCOUR11:35 - 12:20
DARIUS MAGIC11:25 - 12:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:15 - 12:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER11:10 - 11:50
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE11:05 - 11:35
AMUSED BOUCHE11:05 - 11:50
BIG RORY AND OCHIE11:00 - 11:45
THE CANDIES11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD10:45 - 11:45

SUNDAY

THE BIRDS01:00 - 01:45
GLOW BROS00:45 - 02:45
WORLD WALKER00:30 - 01:00
TWISTED DREAMS00:15 - 01:00
THE FLASHER00:00 - 01:30
CYCLOPS AND THE BANSHEE00:00 - 01:30
SKELETRON00:00 - 01:30
EL MUERTO & THE MUSE00:00 - 01:30
LUNA CIRCUS00:00 - 00:45
THE VERY DEVILS00:00 - 00:45
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR23:45 - 00:30
THE BIRDS23:30 - 00:15
THE CLOUDMEN23:15 - 00:15
LUNA CIRCUS22:30 - 23:15
TWISTED DREAMS22:15 - 23:00
GLOW BROS22:00 - 00:00
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRISTMAS TWICE A YEAR22:00 - 22:45
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
ANDREW MELIA20:00 - 20:45
THE CLOUDMEN19:30 - 20:15
LADYBIRDS18:30 - 19:30
BEEES KNEEES18:30 - 19:15
THE JUKE BOXES18:30 - 20:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS18:20 - 18:50
MAGIC SINGH18:10 - 18:55
BOLSHI BALLERINAS18:05 - 19:05
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)18:00 - 18:45
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)18:00 - 18:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
MOTHER SAYS18:00 - 18:45
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)17:50 - 18:35
VERTIGO STILTS17:45 - 18:45
RISHI GORDON17:45 - 18:30
JUNK JUNKIES17:45 - 18:30
THE VERY DEVILS17:30 - 18:15
THE TRIFLEENEES17:30 - 18:10
BOXABEAT UK17:25 - 18:10
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:20 - 18:50
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)17:15 - 18:00
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS17:15 - 17:45
BLOCO OLOFI17:15 - 18:00
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)17:15 - 18:00
KANE AND ABEL17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES17:05 - 17:50
GRANNY TURISMO17:00 - 17:45
WAYNE AND WANDA17:00 - 17:45
STRANGELINGS17:00 - 18:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS17:00 - 18:00
SNAKE WALLAHS17:00 - 17:45
THE AMBLING BANDS17:00 - 18:00
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS17:00 - 18:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE16:50 - 17:35
THE WARDENS16:50 - 17:20
ARTEMIS16:45 - 17:30
MUTHA TRUCKERS16:45 - 17:30
RIMSKI'S PIANO16:45 - 18:15
FLOSSY AND BOO16:30 - 17:15
VIP PUPPETS16:30 - 17:15
ANDREW MELIA16:25 - 17:10
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET16:20 - 17:05
THE DAPPER CHAPS16:15 - 17:15
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND16:15 - 17:15
SEAGULLS16:15 - 17:00
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)16:10 - 16:55
VAMOS THEATRE16:10 - 16:55
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:05 - 16:35
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)16:00 - 16:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)16:00 - 16:45
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
VENETIAN BELLES16:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE15:45 - 16:30
THE OTHER HALFS15:45 - 16:15
SWANK (GIRL GUIDES)15:35 - 16:20
TWITCHETT FREAK CABARET15:30 - 16:15
BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS15:30 - 16:10
JAY RAWLINGS15:30 - 16:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER15:25 - 16:05
GACKO15:20 - 16:05
NINJA PARCOUR15:20 - 16:05
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE15:15 - 15:45
THE CANDIES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS EYEBROWS15:10 - 16:10
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:05 - 15:50
EAR DENTIST FOR THE MIND15:05 - 16:05
WORLD ROOTS ACAPPELLA15:00 - 17:00
MAGIC SINGH15:00 - 15:45
BOXABEAT UK14:50 - 15:35
THE JUKE BOXES14:45 - 16:15
VIP PUPPETS14:45 - 15:30
BOLSHI BALLERINAS14:45 - 15:45
THE VERY DEVILS14:45 - 15:30
MOTHER SAYS14:20 - 15:05
BEEES KNEEES14:20 - 15:05
JUNK JUNKIES14:15 - 15:00
RISHI GORDON14:10 - 14:55
SAV THE DECEPTIONIST14:05 - 15:05
LEGENDARY LYNN (HEARTS)14:00 - 14:45
LEGENDARY LYNN (MERPEOPLE)14:00 - 14:45
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:00 - 14:45
THE AMBLING BANDS14:00 - 15:00
STRANGELINGS14:00 - 15:00
AMUSED BOUCHE13:50 - 14:35
FLOSSY AND BOO13:45 - 14:30
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)13:45 - 14:30
NOISY OYSTER (MEANDERTHALS)13:40 - 14:25
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS13:40 - 14:10
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:35 - 15:35
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS13:30 - 13:50
FAIR PLAY (FAIRLY FRESH FISH)13:30 - 14:15
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES13:20 - 14:05
THE WARDENS13:15 - 13:45
WAYNE AND WANDA13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
KANE AND ABEL13:15 - 14:00
THE FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:10 - 14:10
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:05 - 14:35
THE TRIFLEENEES13:00 - 13:40
JAY RAWLINGS12:55 - 13:40
VERTIGO STILTS12:50 - 13:50
MUTHA TRUCKERS12:45 - 13:30
THE PLAY PEOPLE12:40 - 13:25
GACKO12:35 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIFEGUARDS)12:30 - 13:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY (LIVER COTTAGE)12:30 - 13:15
ARTEMIS12:30 - 13:15
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
LADYBIRDS12:25 - 13:25
ASPHALT THEATRE12:20 - 13:05
THE BUREAU OF RANDOM ACTS12:10 - 12:50
GRANNY TURISMO12:10 - 12:55
FAIR PLAY (DODGY BOYS)12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:05 - 12:50
SEAGULLS12:00 - 12:45
SWANK (LAND GIRLS)12:00 - 12:45
SNAKE WALLAHS12:00 - 12:45
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS12:00 - 12:20
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:45 - 12:30
VENETIAN BELLES11:45 - 12:45
THE OTHER HALFS11:45 - 13:15
NINJA PARCOUR11:35 - 12:20
DARIUS MAGIC11:25 - 12:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:15 - 12:15
ENCHANTED SEASONS - SUMMER11:10 - 11:50
CLOSING THE GAP THEATRE11:05 - 11:35
AMUSED BOUCHE11:05 - 11:50
BIG RORY AND OCHIE11:00 - 11:45
THE CANDIES11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD10:45 - 11:45

THE BEAT HOTEL

THURSDAY

GERD JANSON B2B ATA00:00 - 03:00
EWAN PEARSON22:00 - 00:00
CLANCY20:00 - 22:00
WILD GEESE18:15 - 20:00
MAN POWER16:30 - 18:15
TOBY TOBIAS15:00 - 16:30
SOFT ROCKS13:30 - 15:00
LIVING IN A DISCO12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

EROL ALKAN01:00 - 03:00
JACKMASTER B2B LEON VYNEHALL23:00 - 01:00
KRANKBROTHER21:30 - 23:00
MARK E20:00 - 21:30
THE REVENGE18:30 - 20:00
SLUGRAVE17:00 - 18:30
SETH TROXLER (SOFT TOUCH SET)15:00 - 17:00
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER13:30 - 15:00
BAHAMIAN MOOR12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO B2B BICEP00:30 - 03:00
GEORGE FITZGERALD22:45 - 00:30
MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN21:00 - 22:45
MOXIE19:30 - 21:00
THE POOL DJS18:00 - 19:30
PETE FOWLER16:30 - 18:00
CHRIS COCO15:00 - 16:30
CRUCIAL & FRESH13:30 - 15:00
AMATEURISM12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

KOMPAKT PRESENTS: MICHAEL MAYER, BARNT & DAUWD22:00 - 02:30
THE 2 BEARS20:30 - 22:00
GROOVE ARMADA19:00 - 20:30
GREG WILSON17:30 - 19:00
PALMS TRAX16:00 - 17:30
KIKO BUN (DJ SET)15:00 - 16:00
ISLAND LIFE DJS13:30 - 15:00
JEEN BASSA B2B REGINALD OMAS MAMODE IV12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLA23:30 - 02:30
LIVE BAND22:30 - 23:30
LIVE BAND21:30 - 22:10
LIVE BAND20:30 - 21:10
SEAFRET19:30 - 20:10
GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLA17:00 - 19:30
AMY-SNEAK PREVIEW14:45 - 17:00
ASIF KAPADIA Q+A14:20 - 14:45
THE ECSTASY OF WILKO JOHNSON12:20 - 14:10
JULIEN TEMPLE Q+A12:00 - 12:20
WILKO JOHNSON11:30 - 11:50

FRIDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:30 - 03:00
DJANGO DJANGO20:30 - 21:15
TOY19:30 - 20:10
KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD18:30 - 19:10
THE VOYEURS17:30 - 18:10
STEALING SHEEP16:30 - 17:10
HOOTON TENNIS CLUB15:30 - 16:10
OTHER LIVES14:30 - 15:10
LIVE BAND13:30 - 14:10
LONELADY12:30 - 13:10
THE BURNING HELL11:30 - 12:10
DECLAN MCKENNA10:45 - 11:15

SATURDAY

KEEP THE FAITH - NORTHERN SOUL PARTY WITH EDDIE PILLER23:30 - 03:00
PALMA VIOLETS20:30 - 21:15
SWIM DEEP19:30 - 20:10
COURTNEY BARNETT18:30 - 19:10
LA FEMME17:30 - 18:10
THE JACQUES16:30 - 17:10
SPECTOR15:30 - 16:10
EVERYTHING EVERYTHING14:30 - 15:10
CHILDHOOD13:30 - 14:10
LEON BRIDGES12:30 - 13:10
NADINE SHAH11:30 - 12:10
FURS10:30 - 11:10

SUNDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO23:00 - 02:30
SUNSET SONS20:00 - 20:45
EAST INDIA YOUTH19:00 - 19:40
THE PHANTOM BAND18:00 - 18:40
THE BEVIS FROND17:00 - 17:40
JACK GARRATT16:00 - 16:40
JANE WEAVER15:00 - 15:40
ALL WE ARE14:00 - 14:40
THE GUARDIAN DEBATE13:00 - 13:50
TORA12:00 - 12:40
THE SMYTHS11:00 - 11:40

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

SWAMP 81 PRESENTS: LOEFAH,PALEMAN,MICKEY PEARCE, BENTON & CHUNKY19:00 - 21:00
BOOKA SHADE21:00 - 22:00
SKREAM22:00 - 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW23:00 - 23:30
MACEO PLEX23:30 - 00:30
PAN-POT00:30 - 01:30
ADAM BEYER01:30 - 03:00

SATURDAY

MONKI B2B MELE19:00 - 20:00
THE BUG FT MANGA & MISS RED20:00 - 21:00
FOREIGN BEGGARS21:00 - 22:00
CONGO NATTY FT. CONGO DUBZ, NANCI & PHOEBE22:00 - 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW23:00 - 23:30
ANNIE MAC23:30 - 00:30
DC BREAKS00:30 - 01:30
SPOR01:30 - 03:00

SUNDAY

AMY BECKER18:00 - 19:00
HANNAH WANTS19:00 - 20:00
REDLIGHT20:00 - 21:30
GROOVE ARMADA21:30 - 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS - THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW23:00 - 23:30
2MANYDJS23:30 - 01:00
ALTERN 801:00 - 02:30

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

BLADERUNNER - FINAL CUT20:30 - 22:27
KINGSMAN18:00 - 20:09
KEANE CONCERT16:15 - 17:32
BIG HERO 614:00 - 15:42

THURSDAY

BABADOOK02:30 - 04:05
KURT COBAIN: MONTAGE OF HECK00:15 - 02:30
LAMBERT & STAMP22:15 - 00:12
HOBBIT: BATTLE OF FIVE ARMYS19:15 - 21:39
LAURA MVULA CONCERT17:30 - 18:47
GOONIES15:15 - 17:09
PENGUINS OF MADAGASCAR13:15 - 14:47

FRIDAY

THE TERMINATOR02:15 - 04:02
NOSFERATU - MINIMA00:30 - 02:02
WE ARE MANY17:30 - 19:30
EX MACHINA15:45 - 17:33
TOMORROW LAND13:15 - 15:15
PADDINGTON11:15 - 12:50

SATURDAY

ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW02:15 - 03:55
PHANTOM OF THE OPERA - MINIMA00:30 - 01:47
THEORY OF EVERYTHING17:30 - 19:48
WHIPLASH15:45 - 17:32
AVENGERS:AGE OF ULTRON13:00 - 15:21
SHAUN THE SHEEP11:15 - 12:40

SUNDAY

THE CABINET OF DR. CALIGARI - MINIMA00:30 - 01:42
OPERATION SOLSTICE17:30 - 18:15
PRIDE15:30 - 17:27
BIG HERO 613:15 - 14:57
SCREENING TBA11:15 - 12:48

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

JON KENZIE BAND22:00 - 23:00
STOMPIN' DAVE & HIS BLUEGRASS BAND20:40 - 21:40
INU19:15 - 20:15
SHOWHAWK DUO18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

COUNT BOBO00:00 - 01:00
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA22:30 - 23:30
MY BABY21:00 - 22:00
ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRA19:30 - 20:30
SHOWHAWK DUO18:00 - 19:00
CUT A SHINE16:40 - 17:40
BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES15:20 - 16:20
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

WORLD GOVERNMENT00:00 - 01:00
THE VITALICS22:30 - 23:30
LAND OF THE GIANTS21:00 - 22:00
TREMBLING BELLS19:30 - 20:30
MAD DOG MCREA18:20 - 19:10
BUFFO'S WAKE17:10 - 18:00
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES16:00 - 16:50
MEAT MARKET15:00 - 15:40
BIGGLES' WARTIME BAND14:00 - 14:40
MARK MCDOWELL13:00 - 13:45
JOLLY JOCK12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

THE BAGHDADDIES00:00 - 01:00
BAILA LA CUMBIA22:30 - 23:30
JOHN E VISTIC EXPERIENCE21:00 - 22:00
THREE DAFT MONKEYS19:35 - 20:35
K.O.G. & THE ZONGO BRIGADE18:25 - 19:15
KING PORTER STOMP17:10 - 18:00
FREE LIKE ME16:00 - 16:50
DAGAMBA15:00 - 15:40
ALFRED15:00 - 15:40
THE WORRY DOLLS12:45 - 13:40
TELL TALE TUSK11:45 - 12:30
MOHAWKESTRA18:20 - 19:10
THE SEA KINGS14:00 - 14:40

SUNDAY

CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLE11:20 - 00:20
FLIGHT BRIGADE22:10 - 23:00
CURTIS ELLER'S AMERICAN CIRCUS20:40 - 21:40
FLIPRON19:30 - 20:20
LOONALOOP17:10 - 18:00
CALICO JACK16:00 - 16:50
PETE ROE15:00 - 15:40
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST14:00 - 14:40
ANDY BURDEN12:00 - 12:40

GLASTO LATINO

THURSDAY

AJÍ PA' TÍ22:00 - 23:45

FRIDAY

MERCADONEGRO00:00 - 01:30
CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAY18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE17:00 - 18:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO16:00 - 17:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE15:00 - 16:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO14:00 - 15:00
CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAY13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

ANGEL Y SU MECANICA LOCA00:00 - 01:30
CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAY18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE17:00 - 18:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO16:00 - 17:00
CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAY15:00 - 16:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO14:00 - 15:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

RICARDO LEMVO Y MAKINA LOCA23:30 - 01:00
CLASS REGGAETON - NIGEL MAY18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE17:00 - 18:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO16:00 - 17:00
CLASS - SALSA - ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE15:00 - 16:00
CLASS TANGO - EDUARDO BOZZO14:00 - 15:00
CLASS SALSA - NIGEL MAY13:00 - 14:00

AVALON CAFÉ STAGE

WEDNESDAY

THE DEFINITIVE DOCUMENTARY OF THE BATTLE OF THE BEAN FIELDS IN ITS 30TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR22:30 - 00:00
THE JOHNSONS (ACOUSTIC SET)21:00 - 22:00
ABI BAKER (ACOUSTIC SET)20:00 - 21:00
SLADEST19:00 - 19:45
SAMUEL JACK (ACOUSTIC SET)18:00 - 18:45

THURSDAY

CHAINSKA BRASSIKA01:30 - 03:00
COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS00:00 - 01:00
CUT CAPERS22:30 - 23:30
GOODNIGHT LENIN21:00 - 22:00
LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDEN19:30 - 20:30
MARTHA TILSTON18:30 - 19:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO17:30 - 18:15
RORY MCLEOD16:30 - 17:15
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES15:30 - 16:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST14:30 - 15:15
TELL TALE TUSK13:30 - 14:15
THE DRYSTONES12:30 - 13:15
SOUND OF THE SIRENS11:30 - 12:15
LUCY KITCHEN10:30 - 11:15

FRIDAY

THE ACTIVATORS01:30 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS00:00 - 01:00
BANCO DE GAIA22:30 - 23:30
DR SCHWAMP21:00 - 22:00
NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMS19:30 - 20:30
THE WOCHYNSKIS18:30 - 19:15
RODNEY BRANIGAN17:30 - 18:15
LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDEN16:30 - 17:15
ATHENE ROBERTS AND TIM ASHTON15:30 - 16:15
CIARAN LAVERY14:30 - 15:15
CAROUSELS AND LIMOUSINES13:30 - 14:15
FOREIGN AFFARIS12:30 - 13:15
THE CASH COWS11:30 - 12:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

FLIPRON01:30 - 03:00
HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS00:00 - 01:00
GRINGO SKA22:30 - 23:30
THE JOHNSONS21:00 - 22:00
SPACE MONKEYS19:30 - 20:30
DR SCHWAMP18:30 - 19:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS17:30 - 18:15
THE NOSES16:30 - 17:15
LEANDER MORALES15:30 - 16:15
GECKO14:30 - 15:15
CAPTAIN CACTUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTS13:30 - 14:15
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:30 - 13:15
AL O'KANE11:30 - 12:15
CIARAN LAVERY10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

SPECTOR DJS AND FRIENDS01:30 - 03:00
MAD DOG MCREA00:00 - 01:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS22:30 - 23:30
BARE HUNTER21:00 - 22:00
MATUKI, DOCTORS OF RHYTHM19:30 - 20:30
WHITE CITY SHAKERS18:30 - 19:15
GAZ BROOKFIELD17:30 - 18:15
YOURGARDENDAY16:30 - 17:15
CURTIS ELLER'S AMERICAN CIRCUS15:30 - 16:15
AL O'KANE14:30 - 15:15
HODMADODDERY13:30 - 14:15
THE FEARLESS LIGHT12:30 - 13:15
TELL TALE TUSK11:30 - 12:15
FOREIGN AFFAIRS10:30 - 11:15

THE BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

KING PORTER STOMP23:00 - 23:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS22:00 - 22:45
FLIGHT BRIGADE21:00 - 21:45
MARC O'REILLY20:30 - 21:00
CATE FERRIS19:30 - 20:15
SPANISH CLASS18:30 - 19:15
MARK COPELAND18:00 - 18:30
HOG RENDERERS17:00 - 17:45
RHIANNE EVANS16:30 - 17:00
DOCUMENTARY: OIL CITY CONFIDENTIAL14:00 - 16:00
DOCUMENTARY: SELL OFF- THE ABOLITION OF THE NHS12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

BURLESQUE- HOSTED BY RUBY JONES01:00 - 01:45
KING PORTER STOMP00:00 - 00:45
LONGY23:00 - 23:45
ABANDOMAN18:00 - 19:00
REBEL BINGO17:00 - 18:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY16:00 - 17:00
DOCUMENTARY: HOW CUBA SURVIVED PEAK OIL SCREENING14:00 - 16:00
DOCUMENTARY: GROWN IN DETROIT12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

BURLESQUE- HOSTED BY RUBY JONES01:00 - 01:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS00:00 - 00:45
TBA23:00 - 23:45
ABANDOMAN18:00 - 19:00
REBEL BINGO17:00 - 18:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY16:00 - 17:00
DOCUMENTARY: SOKA AFRICA14:30 - 16:00
DOCUMENTARY: HOW CUBA SURVIVED PEAK OIL SCREENING13:00 - 14:30
DOCUMENTARY: DUTCH WEED BURGER12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

LONGY00:00 - 00:45
THE BAGHDADDIES23:00 - 23:45
REBEL BINGO17:00 - 18:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY16:00 - 17:00
DOCUMENTARY: BRASIL BAM BAM BAM- THE STORY OF SONZEIRA14:30 - 16:00
DOCUMENTARY: BUENA VISTA SOCIAL CLUB12:00 - 14:30

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

MENENDEZ BROTHERS23:00 - 01:30
MJEM-RIDZ21:00 - 23:00
DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIA19:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MJEM-RIDZ23:00 - 01:30
DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIA21:00 - 23:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS19:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIA23:00 - 01:30
HAAGWORKS21:00 - 23:00
MJEM-RIDZ19:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

HAAGWORKS23:00 - 01:30
MENENDEZ BROTHERS21:00 - 23:00
DJ L'VERGE & DJ MIA19:00 - 21:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

BOOGIE NIGHTS23:00 - 01:30
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS21:00 - 23:00
BRISTOL SOUL TRAIN 19:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS23:00 - 01:30
BOOGIE NIGHTS21:00 - 23:00
YAM RECORDS19:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

BOOGIE NIGHTS23:00 - 01:30
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS21:00 - 23:00
YAM RECORDS19:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

YAM RECORDS23:00 - 01:30
IBIBIO SOUND MACHINE DJ SET21:00 - 23:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS19:00 - 21:00

BABYLON UPRISING

THURSDAY

JUS NOW & FRIENDS22:00 - 02:45
DJ GOOFY21:00 - 22:00
BOA KUSASA19:30 - 21:00
DUB SMUGGLERS18:00 - 19:30
SPECIAL GUEST16:00 - 17:00
MINCEWA14:30 - 16:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS11:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY

SILAS & SNARE SURGEON B2B SPECIAL GUEST02:00 - 02:45
BENTON01:00 - 02:00
MELLA DEE00:00 - 01:00
MUSHY23:00 - 00:00
THE BUSY TWIST22:00 - 23:00
MINCEWA20:00 - 22:00
INARI19:00 - 20:00
MISTAFIRE18:00 - 19:00
IRIE BINGO17:00 - 18:00
SHUFFLE BROTHERS16:00 - 17:00
POPCORN PARTY CREW TAKEOVER15:00 - 16:00
DEPUTY14:00 - 15:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS11:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

GROOVE YARD DJS02:00 - 03:00
MY NU LENG PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 02:00
GOLD DUBS23:00 - 00:00
MR:L B2B MILLSTONE22:00 - 23:00
ELVE21:00 - 22:00
ANICCA20:00 - 21:00
SHIRE ROOTS & BLAZENSTEIN19:00 - 20:00
BLISS ZION18:00 - 19:00
GENERAL LAW B2B DUCHESS17:00 - 18:00
AERO16:00 - 17:00
DESPICABLE YOUTH B2B CYBIN15:00 - 16:00
DIGGA DICK14:00 - 15:00
BEAUCHAMP13:00 - 14:00
JUNIOR J12:00 - 13:00
GROOVE YARD DJS11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

BABYLON CLOSING CEREMONY (HOME TIME!)00:00 - 02:00
SKANKY GENERALS22:30 - 00:00
MOLESKIN21:00 - 22:30
DEPUTY20:00 - 21:00
DJ GOOFY18:00 - 20:00
DERW THE DAMAJA17:30 - 19:00
KINKY LEIGHTON B2B ALTAR16:00 - 17:30
MIGHTY MIGHTY J15:00 - 16:00
DUBTASTIC MUSIC14:00 - 15:00
GAVIN WOO13:00 - 14:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS11:00 - 13:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

(SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)12:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

(SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)10:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

(SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)09:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

(SEE BOARD OUTSIDE TENT FOR TIMINGS)09:00 - 20:00

PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENA

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR PANIC18:00 - 20:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY16:00 - 17:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER14:00 - 15:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE16:00 - 17:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CAPTAIN KIPPER18:00 - 20:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE16:00 - 17:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY16:00 - 17:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

STORYTELLERS TENT

THURSDAY

JOHN ROW18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON16:00 - 17:00
PAG NAYLOR15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON14:00 - 15:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

CLIVE PIG & OSCAR18:00 - 20:00
PAG NAYLOR17:00 - 18:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY16:00 - 17:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON15:00 - 16:00
JOHN ROW14:00 - 15:00
STORY DON12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

PAG NAYLOR18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON16:00 - 17:00
JOHN ROW15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON14:00 - 15:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

STORY DON18:00 - 20:00
JOHN ROW17:00 - 18:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON16:00 - 17:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY15:00 - 16:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR14:00 - 15:00
PAG NAYLOR12:00 - 14:00

LITTLE KIDZ AREA

FRIDAY

LITTLE KIDZ AREA09:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

LITTLE KIDZ AREA09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

LITTLE KIDZ AREA09:00 - 19:00

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE

FRIDAY

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE09:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE09:00 - 19:00

MUZIKADEMY

THURSDAY

MUZIKADEMY09:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

MUZIKADEMY09:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

MUZIKADEMY09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

MUZIKADEMY09:00 - 19:00

THE KIDZ FIELD

THURSDAY

THE KIDZ FIELD09:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

THE KIDZ FIELD09:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

THE KIDZ FIELD09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

THE KIDZ FIELD09:00 - 19:00