View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Line-Up 2016

WED 22ND - SUN 26TH JUNE 2016

A

  • A GUY CALLED GERALD (80S ELECTRO FUNK SET)THE SPIKESUNDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • A GUY CALLED GERALDGLADETHURSDAY00:50 - 02:50
  • A GUY CALLED GERALDGLADESATURDAY19:55 - 21:25
  • A MAN BARELY ALIVETHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • A SAGITTARIUNWOW!SUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • AARON DOUGLASSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • ABANDOMANSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ABANDOMANSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ABANDOMANSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • ABANDOMANBREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ABANDOMANBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ABBIE MCCARTHYWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY02:00 - 02:30
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY23:20 - 00:10
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY23:20 - 00:10
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY23:20 - 00:10
  • ABOVE AND BEYONDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • ACOUSTIC MASTERCLASS WITH RORY MCCLOUD, STEVE KNIGHTLY, RODNEY BRANIGANTOAD HALLSATURDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • ACOUSTIC OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY11:15 - 12:00
  • ACTRESS SARAH MILES AND FLAUTIST TIM WHEATERSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • ADAM FTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY00:55 - 02:55
  • ADAM NEVILLETHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY22:00 - 22:50
  • ADAM NEVILLETHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOLTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOLMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOLMANDALA STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOLTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • ADELEPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • ADY SULEIMAN PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:57 - 22:07
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:59 - 18:09
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:17 - 22:27
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:14 - 18:24
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:46 - 21:56
  • AERIAL MANXCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:10 - 18:20
  • AERIAL MANXOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY16:15 - 16:45
  • AERIAL MANXOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY16:15 - 16:45
  • AERIAL MANXOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY16:15 - 16:45
  • AFRO CLUSTERBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY16:05 - 16:30
  • AFTER PARISSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • AIDAN DOHERTY GLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • AIDAN KILLIANCABARETFRIDAY19:45 - 20:15
  • AIDAN KILLIANCABARETSUNDAY13:55 - 14:25
  • AIDAN KNIGHTWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY14:00 - 17:15
  • AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:00 - 17:15
  • AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:00 - 17:15
  • AINE CAHILLBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDFRIDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDSATURDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDSUNDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANYGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • AKA GEORGE BBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY19:45 - 20:10
  • AKASEWOW!SUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • AKASHAAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • AKASHATHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY23:20 - 00:30
  • ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (A3 SET)THE SPIKEFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (FUNK SET)THE SPIKETHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • ALABAMA 3 DJ SETTHE SPIKESATURDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • ALAN FITZPATRICKARCADIAFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • ALESSIA CARAJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY13:50 - 14:40
  • ALEX METRICBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • ALEXIA COLEY PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY22:00 - 22:50
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:52 - 13:58
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY11:50 - 11:56
  • ALFA MARKSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:05 - 16:11
  • ALIENS PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY00:30 - 02:58
  • ALIJIGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISON CHANGEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • ALISTAIR BARRIECABARETFRIDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • ALISTAIR BARRIECABARETSUNDAY17:55 - 18:25
  • ALL TIME TENS WITH JOHN BABB & DAVE JACKSONFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • ALUNAGEORGEJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • AMATEURISMTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:40 - 11:10
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • ANCHORSONG THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • ANCHORSONGWEST HOLTS BARFRIDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • ANDREW MATHESON IS 'SICK ON YOU'FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • ANDREW MAXWELL (COMPERE )CABARETFRIDAY22:30 - 02:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL MORRISAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • ANDREW MAXWELLCABARETSATURDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • ANDREW MELIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ANDY & THE ODD SOCKSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ANDY & THE ODD SOCKSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ANDY & THE ODD SOCKSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • ANDY & THE ODD SOCKSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • ANDY & THE ODD SOCKSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • ANDY BARKER (808 STATE) & FRIENDSBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY01:00 - 04:00
  • ANDY BUTLERNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • ANDY CARCADIASATURDAY00:05 - 01:30
  • ANDY CARROLLGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERWEDNESDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY12:25 - 13:10
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONERCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • ANDY PDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • ANDY PDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • ANDY RILEYGENOSYSFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • ANDY SNATCHCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • ANDY SNATCHTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:45 - 11:15
  • ANGIE BELCHER (COMPERE)CABARETSATURDAY15:55 - 19:00
  • ANGIE BELCHERCABARETFRIDAY00:10 - 00:40
  • ANGIE BELCHERCABARETSUNDAY19:40 - 20:10
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • ANGIE MACKMANWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:05 - 14:35
  • ANIMAL CRACKERSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY04:30 - 03:30
  • ANNA BAINESTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ANNA BAINESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ANNA BAINESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • ANNA MEREDITH WEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • ANNIE MAC LIVE ON RADIO 1BBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY19:00 - 22:00
  • ANNIE MACWOW!FRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ANNIE REW SHAWTOAD HALLSUNDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERFRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • ANNIE TRAILER TRASHDELUXE DINERSUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • ANOUSHKA SHANKARWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ANTEROSOTHER STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • ANTHONY FROM KINSALEMEETING PLACE BARSATURDAY14:00 - 16:00
  • ANTHONY FROM KINSALEMEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • ANTHONY LIVING SPACETHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • ANTHONY LIVING SPACETHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • ANTHONY LIVING SPACETHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • ANTHONY LIVINGSPACEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY14:40 - 15:10
  • ANTHONY LIVINGSPACEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY14:40 - 15:10
  • ANTHONY LIVINGSPACEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY14:40 - 15:10
  • APHRODITE FEAT JUNIOR REDTHE TEMPLESATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • APPLEBLIMLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • APPLEWOOD ROADACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY13:35 - 14:15
  • ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOWARCADIAFRIDAY23:30 - 00:05
  • ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOWARCADIASATURDAY23:30 - 00:05
  • ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOWARCADIASUNDAY23:30 - 00:05
  • ARE YOU GAMEBREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • ARE YOU GAMEBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • ARIESSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ART GARFUNKELACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY20:10 - 21:25
  • ART NINJAKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • ART NINJAKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • ARTHUR SMITH (COMPERE)CABARETFRIDAY19:25 - 22:30
  • ARTHUR SMITH (COMPERE)CABARETSATURDAY12:00 - 15:30
  • ARTWORKLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • ASBO DISCO HELL STAGEFRIDAY03:40 - 04:00
  • ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:05 - 20:25
  • ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:05 - 20:25
  • ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY17:05 - 20:25
  • ASHER TRELEAVENMAVERICKSFRIDAY01:00 - 01:10
  • ASTEROID DELUXETHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY22:00 - 22:50
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKERCABARETSUNDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKERPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY15:15 - 15:40
  • AUDLEYGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • AUNTIE FLO B2B ANDREW (HUNTLEYS + PALMERS)THE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • AURORAJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:20
  • AYATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30

B

  • B TRAITS B2B SUBB-ANTHE TEMPLESUNDAY23:00 - 00:45
  • B TRAITSHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BAABA MAALPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY13:40 - 14:30
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTTHE SPIKESATURDAY20:30 - 23:00
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY14:55 - 15:40
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFASTTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRASMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRASMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BAD FRACTALSBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • BAD GIRLZTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BAD GIRLZTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BAD SOUNDSBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY14:30 - 14:55
  • BAGGY MONDAYSSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • BALDO VERDU Y SU TONTO MALENBETHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • BALDO VERDÚ Y SU TONTO MALEMBETOAD HALLSATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BALLIN JACKSTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BALOJI & L'ORCHESTRE DE LA KATUBAGULLYFRIDAY16:50 - 17:50
  • BANCO DE GAIAGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BANCO DE GAIATOAD HALLFRIDAY00:00 - 00:50
  • BAND OF HORSESJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • BAND OF SKULLSOTHER STAGESATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • BANOFFEE PIESTHE TEMPLESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BARRY ASHWORTHTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY16:20 - 17:40
  • BARRY CASTAGNOLA (COMPERE)CABARETSUNDAY20:45 - 00:00
  • BASEMENT JAXX (DJ SET)ARCADIASUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BASHMENT BISH THE CAVEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BASIL BRUSHKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BASIL BRUSHKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • BASIL BRUSHKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BASIL BRUSHKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BASTILLEOTHER STAGEFRIDAY20:45 - 21:45
  • BAT FOR LASHESJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BATIDAPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY22:15 - 23:30
  • BAYAWAKAGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • BAZ FROM THE FRATELLIS DJTOAD HALLFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BAZILTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BBC 1XTRA TAKEOVER WOW!SATURDAYTBA
  • BBC RADIO 1'S ESSENTIAL MIXWOW!FRIDAYTBA
  • BBC RADIO 4'S THE INFINITE MONKEY CAGE WITH BRIAN COX AND ALL STAR PANELCABARETFRIDAY12:05 - 13:05
  • BBC WORLD TONIGHT PROGRAMMESPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY14:00 - 17:00
  • BE HEARDSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • BE ONEGLADETHURSDAY21:55 - 22:45
  • BEAK>WILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • BEANS ON TOAST AVALON STAGESATURDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • BEANS ON TOAST FILM PREMIEREGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY18:00 - 00:00
  • BEANS ON TOASTGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • BEAR TWISTSTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BEAR'S DENOTHER STAGESUNDAY13:20 - 14:00
  • BEARDED KITTEN ALL STARSTHE TEMPLESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:10 - 15:50
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:10 - 15:50
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:10 - 15:50
  • BEASTS OF THE UNCANNYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:20 - 13:05
  • BEAT FEETSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY23:20 - 23:50
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY22:25 - 22:55
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVESENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY23:05 - 23:35
  • BEATFEETTOAD HALLFRIDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • BEATING HEARTHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BECCA D THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY03:15 - 04:00
  • BECCA DTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BECKPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY19:15 - 20:30
  • BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP WITH PERSEPHONE TOAD HALLWEDNESDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • BEN & LEXTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY17:40 - 19:10
  • BEN CODAGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • BEN DENNY MOSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY01:45 - 02:45
  • BEN DORLINGNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • BEN IZAKWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY23:40 - 00:00
  • BEN MILLER BANDAVALON STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • BEN MONKMEETING PLACE BARTHURSDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • BEN MONKMEETING PLACE BARSATURDAY19:00 - 22:00
  • BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • BEN UFO B2B JOB JOBSETHE TEMPLESUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:40 - 15:25
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:40 - 15:25
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:40 - 15:25
  • BEN ZUDDHISTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLESTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY16:20 - 17:00
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:50 - 18:05
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY16:25 - 16:40
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:50 - 18:05
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:25 - 16:40
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY17:50 - 18:05
  • BEYOND REPAIR DANCETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:25 - 16:40
  • BICEP OUTDOOR PARTY FT BICEP, LEON VYNEHALL, MAN POWER, PARK RANGER, MR SOLID GOLDWOW!FRIDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • BICEPGENOSYSTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • BIG BEATTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, KATIE WHITTAKER, GRACE PETRIE, RORY MCLEODLEFT FIELDSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, LANDE HEKT FROM THE MUNCIE GIRLS, KIMBERELY ANNE, BEANS ON TOASTLEFT FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT: BILLY BRAGG, LEWIS & LEIGH, WILL VARLEY, EMILY CAPELLLEFT FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BIG FAT FESTIVAL QUIZWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BIG FISH LITTLE FISH STONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • BIG FISH LITTLE FISH STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • BIG FISH LITTLE FISH STONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • BIG RORY AND OCHIEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM HELL STAGETHURSDAY20:45 - 21:00
  • BIG.BAD.SOUNDSYSTEM (ASBO DISCO & GARDNA)THE CAVEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BIGGLES CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • BIGGLES SUNDAY SERVICECROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • BIGGLES' WARTIME BANDTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • BIGGLESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • BILL BREWSTERGLADETHURSDAY19:40 - 21:40
  • BILL BREWSTERTHE SPIKEFRIDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • BILL BREWSTERTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY13:00 - 15:00
  • BILL FERGUSONOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • BILL FERGUSONOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • BILL FERGUSONOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • BILLINGTON AND QUINNTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • BILLY BRAGGLEFT FIELDFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • BILLY KIDD SHOWA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • BILLY KIDDMAVERICKSSUNDAY00:50 - 01:00
  • BILLY NO MATESTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • BILLY NO MATESTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • BILLY NO MATESTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • BILLY NO MATESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • BILLY NO MATESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • BILLY NO MATESA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • BIMBLE INN OPENBIMBLE INNWEDNESDAY12:00 - 03:00
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BIRTHDAY PARTYJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • BISON HELL STAGESUNDAY19:05 - 20:00
  • BISONSHITVSATURDAY01:30 - 02:20
  • BISONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • BISONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • BISONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY10:45 - 11:30
  • BITE THE BUFFALOTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • BIXIGA 70WEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • BLACK FRIDAYTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • BLACK FRIDAYTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BLACK PEACHESWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • BLACKALICIOUSPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • BLACKBERRY SMOKE AVALON STAGEFRIDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • BLACKLISTEDSPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • BLACKLISTING - POLICE SURVEILLANCESPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEITHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY23:30 - 00:25
  • BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEITHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY23:30 - 00:25
  • BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEITHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY23:30 - 00:25
  • BLADERUNNER THE TEMPLEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BLAENAVONWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • BLAIR DUNLOPACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:10 - 16:17
  • BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:27 - 13:34
  • BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:25 - 16:32
  • BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:42 - 13:49
  • BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:59 - 14:06
  • BLESSTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • BLINDINGGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • BLISS ZION AND TICKLESTHE BLUESSUNDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • BLONDESONICSATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • BLOSSOMSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY13:05 - 13:50
  • BLUE : DECADENT TIMESHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • BLUE : DJ EZY RIDERHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • BLUE : DJ ORIGIHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • BLUE : GREENPEACE DJSHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • BLUE : HAZEL SOZEHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • BLUE : MIXNOTSHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • BLUE : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • BOAT TO ROWCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • BOAT TO ROWTOAD HALLSUNDAY19:14 - 20:00
  • BOAT TO ROWTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BOAT TO ROWSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • BOB MOSES WOW!SUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BOB MOSESTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BOBAFATTTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY02:00 - 02:30
  • BOBAFATTTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • BOBAFATTTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADERSHITVWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BODY CLOCKSTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • BOMBAY BASSMENTTOAD HALLTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • BOMBAY BASSMENTTOAD HALLSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • BONEBOOKBANGMEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY12:00 - 15:00
  • BONZAIWOW!THURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • BOOGIE CARTELNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • BOOGIE CARTELTHE MEAT RACKFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 18:15
  • BOOTWORKS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:05 - 14:35
  • BORN ON ROADSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • BORN TO BE BLUE PILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY15:15 - 16:52
  • BOSCO CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOSCO CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • BOSSY LOVEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY12:45 - 13:10
  • BOSSY LOVETHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY18:15 - 18:45
  • BOSTICH + FUSSIBLE DJ SETGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BOWIE TRIBUTE DANNY HOWELLS & CARL LOBENGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • BOXED INWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • BRAIDSGLADESATURDAY16:25 - 17:25
  • BRAIDSPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY18:05 - 19:05
  • BRANBLE FMGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • BRANBLE FMGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • BRANBLE FMGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:30 - 18:30
  • BRASS FUNKEYSTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHAGENOSYSSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BREAKFAST TVSHITVFRIDAY06:00 - 09:00
  • BREAKFAST TVSHITVSATURDAY06:00 - 09:00
  • BRENDA RAYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:25 - 13:45
  • BRENDA RAYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:30 - 17:50
  • BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVEMAVERICKSFRIDAY02:40 - 02:50
  • BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVEMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:55 - 01:00
  • BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVEMAVERICKSSUNDAY02:20 - 02:30
  • BRET PFISTERMAVERICKSSUNDAY00:30 - 00:40
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBYMANDALA STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • BRING ME THE HORIZONOTHER STAGEFRIDAY19:20 - 20:15
  • BRIXTON DISCO CLUBGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • BROADWAY SOUNDSGULLYSATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • BRYAN GSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • BUCKETCABARETFRIDAY13:10 - 13:30
  • BUCKETCABARETSUNDAY15:20 - 15:40
  • BUDDY WAKEFIELDPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGERTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • BUGZY MALONESONICFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"CIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"CIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"CIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPSCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPSCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPSCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • BUNNY GOES WALKABOUTWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY16:25 - 17:25
  • BUNNY GOES WALKABOUTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:25 - 17:25
  • BUNNY GOES WALKABOUTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:25 - 17:25
  • BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:20 - 16:30
  • BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:39 - 16:30
  • BURMA UPDATESPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • BURNHAM AND HIGHBRIDGE BANDPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • BUSHCRAFTSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • BUSTAWIDE MOVE HELL STAGESATURDAY00:40 - 01:00
  • BUTTERZ SHOWCASE : ELIJAH & SKILLIAM, ROYAL T, DJ Q AND SWINDLEWOW!SATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • BUTTONED DOWN DISCOWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY23:00 - 02:30
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • BUZZING BEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • BØRNSPUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY13:50 - 14:40

C

  • C DUNCANTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAYTBA
  • CAL JADERWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • CAL JADERMEETING PLACE BARFRIDAY17:00 - 20:00
  • CALAIS ACTION: VOICES FROM THE CRISISBIMBLE INNFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CAPTAIN AMERICA: CIVIL WAR PILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY15:15 - 17:46
  • CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTSTHE SPIKEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • CAPTAIN HOT KNIFESBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • CAPTAIN KIDD (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSFRIDAY00:50 - 01:00
  • CAPTAIN KIDD (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSATURDAY01:10 - 01:20
  • CAPTAIN KIDDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:13 - 23:23
  • CAPTAIN KIDDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:22 - 23:32
  • CAPTAIN KIDDCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:26 - 22:36
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPERPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:32 - 01:15
  • CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:02 - 21:15
  • CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:20 - 00:00
  • CAR SEAT HEADRESTTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • CARAVAN PALACE HELL STAGESUNDAY23:50 - 00:50
  • CARAVAN PALACEPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • CARDBOARD TOWERCIRCUS FIELDWEDNESDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • CARDBOARD TOWERCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • CARDBOARD TOWERCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • CARDBOARD TOWERCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • CARDBOARD TOWERCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • CARL COXGLADESATURDAY21:25 - 00:25
  • CARL COXARCADIAFRIDAY00:05 - 01:30
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE AND FRIENDS HELL STAGETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVEOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISHGLADESUNDAY13:25 - 14:10
  • CAT'S EYESTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMENOTHER STAGESUNDAY18:20 - 19:20
  • CATRATCHERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • CATRATCHERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CATRATCHERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KINGSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • CELESTE LOVICKMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CERIANTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CERIANBIMBLE INNSATURDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • CHANGEOVER SHITVSATURDAY01:00 - 01:15
  • CHANGEOVERSHITVFRIDAY01:00 - 01:15
  • CHANGEOVERSHITVSUNDAY01:00 - 01:15
  • CHARITY SHOP SOUND SYSTEMTHE SPIKESATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CHARLIE LUFFRUMSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • CHARLIE MCFARLEYLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTSTOAD HALLFRIDAY18:50 - 19:45
  • CHARLIE SLOTHSONICFRIDAY17:30 - 18:45
  • CHARLIE SLOTHSONICFRIDAY12:00 - 12:15
  • CHARLOTTE & SAMCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • CHARLOTTE CANNONCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:20
  • CHARLOTTE CHURCH'S POP DUNGEONTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • CHEZ DAMIERNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • CHICHA MORADACOPPERDOLLARWEDNESDAY00:30 - 01:00
  • CHICHA MORADACOPPERDOLLARTHURSDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • CHICKEN SHED ZEPPLINBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY18:15 - 19:00
  • CHOIR OF YOUNG BELIEVERSWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • CHRIS CAMPLINGENOSYSSATURDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CHRIS ELLISMANDALA STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • CHRIS HYBRIDGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY00:00 - 01:25
  • CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGEMEETING PLACE BARTHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGEMEETING PLACE BARFRIDAY14:00 - 17:00
  • CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGEMEETING PLACE BARSATURDAY16:00 - 19:00
  • CHRIS SUMMERS (ROUGH TRADE)STONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CHRISTINE WILLISONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • CHUBBY LATOUCHE & THE BAND OF WHORESBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • CHVRCHESOTHER STAGESATURDAY20:45 - 21:45
  • CIRCE'S DINERCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • CIRCE'S DINERCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDFRIDAY16:40 - 17:20
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDSATURDAY16:40 - 17:20
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDSUNDAY16:40 - 17:20
  • CIRCUS RAJGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • CLANCYTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • CLARE FERGUSON-WALKERCABARETSATURDAY19:35 - 20:05
  • CLEAN CUT KIDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLIVE PIG & OSCARSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CLIVE PIGKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY09:30 - 10:00
  • CLIVE PIGKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY10:00 - 10:30
  • CLIVE PIGKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY10:00 - 10:30
  • CLOSING PARTYBIMBLE INNSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • CLUB DE FROMAGEWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY23:00 - 02:30
  • COCOBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY16:50 - 17:15
  • COCOLOCOMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:50 - 00:55
  • COLDCUT CHILLOUTGREENPEACE STAGEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 07:00
  • COLDCUT CHILLOUTGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 07:00
  • COLDCUT CHILLOUTGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY22:00 - 07:00
  • COLDCUT CHILLOUTGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY22:00 - 07:00
  • COLDCUT CHILLOUTGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 07:00
  • COLDCUT DJ SET THE TEMPLETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • COLDPLAYPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY21:30 - 23:15
  • COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMANTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY00:25 - 01:25
  • COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMANTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY00:25 - 01:25
  • COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMANTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY00:25 - 01:25
  • COMEDY WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZLEFT FIELDSATURDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH JEREMY HARDYLEFT FIELDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY WITH ELVIS MCGONAGALLLEFT FIELDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • CONFLUXWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • CONGO NATTY IN DUBTHE CAVEFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • CONSPIRACIESSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • COOKIE MONSTA FEAT KRAFTY MCTHE CAVESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYONDCOPPERDOLLARWEDNESDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYONDCOPPERDOLLARTHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYONDCOPPERDOLLARFRIDAY23:00 - 03:30
  • COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYONDCOPPERDOLLARSATURDAY23:00 - 03:30
  • COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYONDCOPPERDOLLARSUNDAY23:00 - 03:30
  • CORINNE BAILEY RAE AVALON STAGEFRIDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • CORRESPONDENTS LIVE HELL STAGETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • CORVUS ANGELICUSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • CORVUS ANGELICUSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • CORVUS ANGELICUSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • COSMO JARVISCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • COUNT BASSYHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • COUNT BASSYTHE SPIKESATURDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • COUNT BOBOTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • COUSNTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • COVESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • CRAIG CAMPBELL (COMPERE)CABARETSATURDAY22:30 - 02:00
  • CRAIG CAMPBELLCABARETSUNDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL CLUB ALL DAYER HELL STAGEFRIDAY15:15 - 19:00
  • CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL SHOWARCADIASUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • CRAIG DAVID’S TS5SONICSUNDAY19:40 - 20:40
  • CRAIG RICHARDS (DISCO SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • CRATE STACK CHALLENGECIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • CRAZY P (DJ SET)THE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • CRAZY PONY DUOCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • CRAZY PONY DUOCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • CRAZY PONY DUOCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY12:25 - 12:55
  • CRAZY PONY DUOTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • CRAZY PONY DUOTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • CRAZY PONY DUOTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:10 - 10:40
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • CREATURE FEATUREGLEBELANDSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • CRUCIAL & FRESHTHE BEAT HOTELWEDNESDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • CRUCIAL KENNEDY AND FRIEND SHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • CULTURE SHOCK WITH MC IDWOW!SATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CURIOUS EYEBROWSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BANDTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • CURIOUS ODDITIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • CUT CAPERS HELL STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • CW JONESSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY02:45 - 03:45
  • CYNDI LAUPERACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY21:30 - 23:00

D

  • DA CREASE (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAYTBA
  • DA GAMBACROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:35 - 18:20
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:35 - 18:20
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:35 - 18:20
  • DAFT AND NARCISSUSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • DAGAMBATOAD HALLFRIDAY01:10 - 01:55
  • DAGAMBASMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • DAGAMBATHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:50
  • DAKHABRAKHAWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • DAMOTHE MEAT RACKSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • DAN EVANS (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY16:45 - 20:15
  • DAN EVANS (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:00 - 16:35
  • DAN EVANS (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:45 - 20:15
  • DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY10:50 - 14:05
  • DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY10:50 - 14:05
  • DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY10:50 - 14:05
  • DAN RICHARDS & MATHEW CLAYTONFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • DAN STUART WITH TWIN TONESJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • DAN THE HAT & DJ BOBBLEMAVERICKSFRIDAY00:10 - 00:20
  • DAN THE HATTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • DAN THE HATTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • DAN THE HATTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BANDTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY17:20 - 18:00
  • DANA IMMANUELAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • DANCE BOWIE DANCESTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DANCE CLASS - REGGAETONGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DANCE CLASS - REGGAETONGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DANCE CLASS - REGGAETONGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DANCE CLASS - SALSAGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DANCE CLASS - TANGOGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DANCE FLOOR OUTLAWSGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DANCING YEARSBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY18:30 - 18:55
  • DANE BAPISTECABARETFRIDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • DANE BAPISTECABARETSUNDAY22:10 - 22:40
  • DANIEL AVERYARCADIAFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • DANIEL SLOSSCABARETFRIDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:30 - 23:00
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:30 - 23:00
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:30 - 23:00
  • DANNY HOWELLSGLADESATURDAY00:35 - 02:50
  • DANNY L HARLEWOW!SUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DANNY WARDCABARETFRIDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • DANNY WARDCABARETSUNDAY19:05 - 19:35
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • DARIUS MAGICWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • DAUGHTERTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • DAVE BEERTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • DAVE ID (COMPERE)MAVERICKSSATURDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • DAVE SEAMANGLADEFRIDAY01:30 - 02:50
  • DAVE SEAMANGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY00:04 - 00:17
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:05 - 17:18
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY00:24 - 00:37
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:20 - 17:33
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY23:17 - 23:30
  • DAVID ERIKSSONCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:11 - 17:24
  • DAVID ERIKSSONMAVERICKSFRIDAY02:10 - 02:20
  • DAVID ERIKSSONMAVERICKSSATURDAY02:20 - 02:30
  • DAVOSGLADESUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DAWN RAIDSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DAY ROOMSHITVTHURSDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • DAY ROOMSHITVFRIDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • DAY ROOMSHITVSATURDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • DAY ROOMSHITVSUNDAY13:00 - 16:00
  • DC BREAKSTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY00:55 - 00:55
  • DE FUEGOGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • DE FUEGOSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • DE SATURNETHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • DE SLUWE VOSGENOSYSSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • DEAD PLAYERSSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DEADPOOL PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY17:15 - 19:03
  • DEBATE ON TRIDENTSPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DECLAN MCKENNATHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • DELE SOSIMIGULLYSUNDAY20:45 - 22:15
  • DELTA HEAVYTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DEN SORT SKOLE ( DK ) LIVE AVHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DENDE & BAND GULLYSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DEOMINIE HOOPERTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEYSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:20 - 16:05
  • DEVILSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIOTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • DEZZI RANKIN GULLYFRIDAY22:30 - 23:00
  • DIARY OF A LOST GIRL PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY21:30 - 23:18
  • DILA V & THE ODD BEATSTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DILA V & THE ODDBEATSGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:50
  • DILA V & THE ODDBEATSSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • DIMENSION WITH MC IDWOW!SATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHINGPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DIRTY DIKE & DJ SAMMY B-SIDESALON CAROUSELFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DIRTY GENTLEMAN GEORGETHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • DISABILITY RIGHTS MASSACRESPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • DISCIPLES SONICSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • DISCLOSUREOTHER STAGEFRIDAY22:35 - 23:50
  • DISCO FREAKSVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • DISCO FREAKSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • DISCO FREAKSVILLAGE INNSUNDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • DISCODROMONYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • DISGRACEFUL SQUIDSBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • DISKORD THE CAVESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DISQUE DU JOURVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • DISQUE DU JOURVILLAGE INNFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • DISQUE DU JOURVILLAGE INNSUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • DJ AMIS MOLLYHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAYTBA
  • DJ BADLYTHE BLUESSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • DJ CAL JADERTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • DJ CAL JADERCOPPERDOLLARTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • DJ CASSWARRIORGULLYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • DJ CHAMBERTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY21:55 - 22:55
  • DJ CHAMPIONTHE CAVESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFFUCOPPERDOLLARWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • DJ CONRADTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • DJ CONRADTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ CRASH AND BURNHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAYTBA
  • DJ DANNY WAV HELL STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 23:15
  • DJ DAPPER DAN THE BLUESSUNDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • DJ DEEONGENOSYSSUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DJ DEREK SPECIAL - MINI DISC SPECIAL - AIDAN LARKIN PLAYS DEREK HELL STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • DJ DERMOT O'LEARYTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • DJ DOCTOR D.GULLYFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DJ DOCTOR D.PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • DJ EGGS LEGS (KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH BAND)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAYTBA
  • DJ FARMERGULLYSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • DJ FRED (DJ)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ HYPE B2B HAZARDARCADIASATURDAY01:50 - 03:00
  • DJ IONATHE RABBIT HOLEWEDNESDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ IVAN BRACKENBURYCABARETFRIDAY14:10 - 14:30
  • DJ IVAN BRACKENBURYCABARETSUNDAY12:55 - 13:15
  • DJ JO HOPKINSTHE RABBIT HOLEWEDNESDAY14:00 - 17:00
  • DJ JOELTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ JOSKOGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • DJ KATCH 23 (BEMBOM BROTHERS)THE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • DJ KATCH 23 (BEMBOM BROTHERS)THE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • DJ LOCKETTTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • DJ LOCKETTTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY18:45 - 19:30
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • DJ LOUIE LOUIEDELUXE DINERSUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • DJ LUCINDA THE CAVETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ LUCK AND MC NEATTHE BLUESFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • DJ NICK GYNNTHE RABBIT HOLEWEDNESDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • DJ NICK GYNNTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • DJ NICK GYNNTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • DJ NICK HOLLYWOOD ( VINTAGE REMIX )HEAVEN ARENASUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ PETE NOT BOMBSSHITVWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ PONYTHE SPIKESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLEWEDNESDAY23:30 - 03:00
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY01:15 - 02:00
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY21:30 - 22:00
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY01:15 - 02:30
  • DJ POSHRATZTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ PREMIERSONICSUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DJ PRODUCERSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DJ PROPHECY & IKKEE BTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY23:55 - 00:55
  • DJ QUEEN BEE THE BLUESSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • DJ SPENCER HAWESTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ SPENCER HAWESTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • DJ SSSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • DJ STEVIE BEAR PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • DJ STRETCHTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY01:45 - 02:30
  • DJ SYMPTOMBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY22:15 - 23:30
  • DJ TALL WILLSHITVFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DJ TENNISTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • DJ TOFU & FRIENDSSHITVWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ TOFU & THE BRASS FUNKEYSSHITVFRIDAY03:30 - 04:15
  • DJ VON SONICSATURDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • DJ YODA PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DJSHITVSUNDAY02:00 - 02:45
  • DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASYTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASYTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASYTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASYTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • DJS TONGUE & GROOVETHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DJSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY05:15 - 06:00
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • DJUGGLEDYCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:55 - 13:25
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:55 - 13:25
  • DJUGGLEDYA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:55 - 13:25
  • DNA 'TOM THUMB'KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • DOC BROWNCABARETFRIDAY22:05 - 22:35
  • DOLLOP PRESENTS: FLOATING POINTS, FOUR TET + BEN UFO (JUNGLE SET)STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY23:00 - 05:00
  • DOMINIC BERRYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:00 - 13:20
  • DON LETTS PRESENTS A TRIBUTE TO DJ DEREKTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • DON LETTSGLADEFRIDAY16:40 - 17:10
  • DON LETTSGLADEFRIDAY14:40 - 15:40
  • DOREEN DOREENTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • DOREEN DOREENTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DR ALICE ROBERTS ON THE CELTSFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • DR BERNARDO AND SUE RYDERHMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAYTBA
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:30 - 19:00
  • DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSSATURDAY11:50 - 15:30
  • DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:30 - 17:00
  • DREADZONEGLADESUNDAY17:20 - 18:20
  • DROPSTEADY FREDDYGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • DRUMSOUND & BASSLINE SMITH HOSTED BY YOUNGMANGLADEFRIDAY21:25 - 22:25
  • DRUMSOUND AND BASSLINE SMITHTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • DRY WHITE BONESCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • DRY WHITE BONESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • DRY WHITE BONESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • DRYSTONESAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • DUA LIPA SONICSUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • DUA LIPAJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY12:45 - 13:25
  • DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGYARCADIASATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGYTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • DUB PISTOLS HELL STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 01:50
  • DUB PISTOLS SOUNDSYSTEMGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DUB PISTOLSGLADEFRIDAY17:10 - 18:10
  • DUB PISTOLSJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • DUB SMUGGLERSTHE CAVEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • DUBFIRE:LIVE HYBRIDGLADESUNDAY22:35 - 23:50
  • DUCHESS DJSTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGSSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY23:45 - 01:00
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND THE SCALLYWAGSTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • DUNGEON MEATNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • DUOSU ENTWINEDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:28 - 23:34
  • DUOSU ENTWINEDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:37 - 23:43
  • DUOSU ENTWINEDCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:41 - 22:47
  • DUTTY MOONSHINESHITVSATURDAY04:15 - 05:00
  • DUTTY MOONSHINEBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY01:15 - 03:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMIXCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY)KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • D’LEX (DOLLOP)MEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30

E

  • EARLY GHOSTGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY14:20 - 15:00
  • EARLY GHOSTTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • EARTH, WIND AND FIREWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 23:15
  • EASTERN BARBERSBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY15:20 - 15:45
  • EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • EASTERN SESSIONTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • EASY STRIDE BANDTOAD HALLFRIDAY21:10 - 22:00
  • EASY STRIDE BANDTOAD HALLSUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • EATS EVERYTHING B2B ELLIS DEEARCADIAFRIDAY01:50 - 03:00
  • EATS EVERYTHINGTHE BLUESTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • EATS EVERYTHINGNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • ECHO TOWNSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ECHO TOWNTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY18:10 - 19:00
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOM PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY13:00 - 13:50
  • ED HARCOURTACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • ED MILIBAND AND ROGER HARRABINSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • ED NASH & TOOTHLESSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • EDDIE PILLER'S SOUL SESSIONWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY23:30 - 03:00
  • EDDIE THE EAGLE PILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY13:15 - 15:01
  • EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIXJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESUNDAY23:45 - 00:00
  • EDDY TEMPLE MORRISGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • EDDY TEMPLE MORRISBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • EDIBLE : BREACHLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY12:30 - 02:30
  • EDIBLE : COUSNLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EDIBLE : DAVE HARVEY (FUTUREBOOGIE)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHINGLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY02:30 - 05:00
  • EDIBLE : MIKE OK (LBHQ)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • EDIBLE : SOLARDOLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • EDIBLE : SUBB-ANLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • EDITORSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY17:55 - 18:50
  • EDWARD IIAVALON STAGEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • EDWIN SANZ ALL STARSGLASTO LATINOSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • EGRETWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • EKKAHPUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY15:00 - 15:50
  • EL TRAINTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • EL TRAINTOLPUDDLESATURDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • EL TRAINTOLPUDDLESUNDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUSCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • ELLE KINGJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • ELLIE GOULDINGPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • ELVIS CORPSLEY (FRANK SANAZI)CABARETSUNDAY21:15 - 21:30
  • ELVIS MACGONAGALLPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:20 - 16:50
  • EMBRACE OF THE SERPENT PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:48
  • EMERALD + SPECIAL GUESTTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • EMERALDTOLPUDDLEFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • EMERALDTOLPUDDLESUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMERGENCY EXIT ARTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • EMILY DUSTGLADESATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • EMILY DUSTTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • EMPOWERMENT WORKSHOPSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • ENCHANTED SEASONSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • END SPECTACULAR - DJ TOFU AND FRIENDS- CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE, NEW YORK BRASS BAND, AIDAN LARKIN WITH DJ DEREKS MINIDISCS PLUS FRIENDS HELL STAGESUNDAY04:15 - 05:00
  • ENGINE-EARZTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY19:10 - 20:30
  • ENGINE-EARZTHE SPIKEFRIDAY14:30 - 16:00
  • ENNIO MACCARONISHITVSUNDAY03:30 - 04:15
  • ENNIO MACCARONIHELL STAGESATURDAY20:50 - 21:15
  • ENSISIONTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • EPHEMERALS PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY22:15 - 23:15
  • EQUILIBRIUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • EQUILIBRIUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • EQUILIBRIUSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY19:45 - 20:25
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:48 - 22:54
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:14 - 20:20
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:57 - 23:03
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:34 - 20:40
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:25 - 20:31
  • ERIC MCGILLCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:00 - 17:06
  • ERIN BOLENSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • ERNEST RANGLIN & FRIENDSTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • ESKAWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • ESKATHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • ESTEREPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY20:55 - 21:55
  • ESTHER JOY LANEBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY13:35 - 14:00
  • EUGENEJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • EVA LAZARUSPUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • EVIL HATE MONKEY (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSATURDAY02:40 - 02:50
  • EVIL HATE MONKEY (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSUNDAY02:10 - 02:20
  • EXAMPLE & DJ WIREGLADEFRIDAY18:25 - 19:25
  • EXAMPLEJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY19:20 - 20:10
  • EXCEPTION - ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY14:15 - 14:55
  • EXCEPTION - ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY14:15 - 14:55
  • EXCEPTION - ELLETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY14:15 - 14:55
  • EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKYJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • EXTERNAL COMBUSTIONGLEBELANDSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • EZRA COLLECTIVEWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • EZRA COLLECTIVEWEST HOLTS BARSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • EZRA FURMANTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • EZY RYDERGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00

F

  • F-ARTCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:50 - 12:59
  • F-ARTCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:05 - 13:14
  • F-ARTCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:09 - 13:18
  • F-ARTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY14:40 - 15:05
  • F-ARTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY14:40 - 15:05
  • F-ARTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY14:40 - 15:05
  • F.O.S BROSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • FABIOLS FUEGO FEETWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FABIOLS FUEGO FEETWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FABIOLS FUEGO FEETWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FABLEHELL STAGESATURDAY22:20 - 23:15
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:50 - 12:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:50 - 12:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:50 - 12:35
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:25 - 18:10
  • FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:55 - 17:40
  • FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • FAIR PLAYMAVERICKSSUNDAY01:20 - 01:30
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:05 - 18:50
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:55 - 15:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:05 - 18:50
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:55 - 15:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:05 - 18:50
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNISWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:55 - 15:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDSMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDSMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • FAM : BOSS 'N' LOVE (ALI LOVE & THE DONKEYBOSS)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • FAM : CHARLIE MCFARLEY (SLUMBERAVE)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • FAM : DANNY EAGLE (LOUNGE ON THE LAKE)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • FAM : GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEMLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • FAM : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYSLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • FAM : KLOSE ONELOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FAM : M.A.XLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • FAM : MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIANLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • FAM : MIKE OK (LBHQ)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • FAM : PBR STREETGANGLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64THURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • FANNARTHE MEAT RACKWEDNESDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:45 - 18:30
  • FANTASTIKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • FAST EDDIEGENOSYSFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • FAT 45THE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • FAT 45AVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • FAT 45THE BANDSTANDFRIDAY23:50 - 01:00
  • FAT 45HELL STAGESUNDAY21:30 - 22:15
  • FATBOY SLIMJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • FATIMA YAMAHAWOW!FRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • FATT MATTOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • FATT MATTSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • FATT MATTSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • FATT MATTSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • FAUNACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:36 - 21:21
  • FAUNACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:45 - 21:30
  • FAUNACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY20:36 - 21:21
  • FBR (RINSE FM)TOLPUDDLESATURDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • FEAR OF MISSING OUTGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • FEATURE FILMSPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY00:33 - 00:53
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY00:42 - 01:02
  • FEEDING THE FISHCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY23:30 - 23:50
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARETFRIDAY00:45 - 00:50
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARETSATURDAY23:35 - 23:40
  • FEEDING THE FISHCABARETSUNDAY22:45 - 22:50
  • FEEDING THE FISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY01:51 - 01:56
  • FEEDING THE FISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:35 - 00:41
  • FEEDING THE FISHSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY23:40 - 23:45
  • FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BLUESTHURSDAY20:00 - 22:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOWSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • FELIX DICKINSONWOW!THURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • FELIX DICKINSONGENOSYSSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • FERAL IS KINKY - WAREHOUSE VIBESTHE SPIKESATURDAY00:00 - 01:15
  • FERAL IS KINKYTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY14:30 - 15:45
  • FEROCIOUS DOGLEFT FIELDSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • FEZ FA'ANANA (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSFRIDAY01:30 - 01:40
  • FEZ FA'ANANA (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSATURDAY02:30 - 02:40
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDFRIDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDSATURDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDSATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDSUNDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • FIDDLER ON THE ROPEGLEBELANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • FILTHY HABITSTHE CAVESUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • FINDING DORYPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY11:00 - 12:40
  • FIREFINGERSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • FIREFINGERSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • FIREFINGERSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY23:00 - 23:20
  • FIREFINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:30 - 00:50
  • FIREFINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:30 - 00:50
  • FIREFINGERSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY00:30 - 00:50
  • FISHERMAN'S FRIENDSACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY17:25 - 18:15
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • FLAMBOROUGH TROLLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • FLASH IN THE PANTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • FLASH IN THE PANTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • FLASH IN THE PANTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY14:20 - 14:50
  • FLASH IN THE PANA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • FLASH IN THE PANA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • FLASH IN THE PANA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • FLEETMAC WOODSTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • FLIPRONAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • FLIPRONTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY17:10 - 18:00
  • FLOATING POINTS (LIVE)THE PARK STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • FLOSSY AND BOOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:50 - 13:35
  • FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINACIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY18:14 - 19:39
  • FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINACIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:29 - 19:54
  • FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINACIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY18:25 - 19:50
  • FOALSPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • FOLK SESSIONTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • FOREST OF FOOLSSHITVTHURSDAY23:30 - 00:15
  • FOREST OF FOOLSGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • FOREST OF FOOLSTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • FOREST OF FOOLSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • FOREST OF FOOLSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY19:20 - 20:10
  • FORMATIONWOW!THURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • FORMATIONTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • FOUKGENOSYSFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • FOUKTHE MEAT RACKSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • FOUR TETWOW!FRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • FOY VANCE AVALON STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • FRACK FRACKINGSPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • FRANCES PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRATHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • FRANK SANAZICABARETFRIDAY20:55 - 21:25
  • FRANK SANAZIMAVERICKSFRIDAY02:50 - 03:00
  • FRANK SANAZIMAVERICKSSUNDAY00:40 - 00:50
  • FRANKIE FORMANGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY12:50 - 13:30
  • FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO)HMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAYTBA
  • FRANKIE FURLOW DUOCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • FRANKIE FURLOWCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:00
  • FRANKLINTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY22:55 - 23:55
  • FRASER FUNK AND ANDY P BACK TO BACKDELUXE DINERSUNDAY02:00 - 05:00
  • FRASER FUNKDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • FRASER FUNKDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • FRED V & GRAFIXGLADEFRIDAY19:25 - 20:25
  • FREDDIE AND THE FREELOADERSWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY19:15 - 21:00
  • FREE PARTY ARCHIVES – FROM THE YOUTH CLUB GALLERYHELL STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • FREEARTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • FREERANGE DJ'STHE TEMPLEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • FREERANGE DJSTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • FREESTYLERSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • FRIGHTENED RABBITOTHER STAGEFRIDAY15:15 - 16:00
  • FRIGHTENED RABBITWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOURSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOURSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOURSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 16:50
  • FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY01:11 - 01:41
  • FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY23:55 - 00:25
  • FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY00:50 - 01:20
  • FRISKYMAVERICKSFRIDAY02:30 - 02:40
  • FROM DEPTFORD TO ANTARCTICASPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - BITE THE APPLEHELL STAGEFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - DJ DAYTONER HELL STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - SMOOVE & TURRELL LIVEHELL STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELDGLADETHURSDAY17:40 - 19:40
  • FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELDGLADESATURDAY18:55 - 19:55
  • FUNTCASE FEAT KRAFTY MCTHE CAVESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • FUSE CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • FUSE CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY15:00 - 18:00
  • FUSE CIRCUSJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY15:00 - 18:00

G

  • GABRIELLE APLINACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • GABRIELLE APLINBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY14:40 - 15:00
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • GACKOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:00 - 11:45
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GAEA KNIGHTMANDALA STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GARETH & ANNIEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GARETH LEE & ANNIE BAYLISTOAD HALLSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • GARETH LEE AND ANNIE BAYLISTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GARY CLARK JRWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • GAVIN PRETOR-PINNEY FROM THE CLOUD APPRECIATION SOCIETYFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • GECKOTOAD HALLFRIDAY13:55 - 14:45
  • GECKOMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • GECKOSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:50
  • GECKOAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • GECKOTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GEMMA AND THE MIL MENTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • GENERAL KNEES UPGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY02:30 - 03:00
  • GENERAL ROOTS HELL STAGESUNDAY20:20 - 21:10
  • GENERALS HI FI THE BLUESSUNDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUBGLADEFRIDAY15:40 - 16:40
  • GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:00 - 16:35
  • GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY16:45 - 20:15
  • GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)THE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:00 - 16:35
  • GEORGE EGGCABARETSUNDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • GEORGE EGGMAVERICKSFRIDAY02:00 - 02:10
  • GEORGE ORANGECIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • GEORGE ORANGECIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • GEORGE ORANGECIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY11:15 - 11:45
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • GEORGE ORANGEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERWEDNESDAY13:55 - 14:40
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY16:05 - 16:50
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY12:25 - 13:10
  • GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODENCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • GEORGIAWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • GEORGIEBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY15:15 - 15:40
  • GERTIE AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAYTBA
  • GET DOWN EDITSGLADEFRIDAY00:35 - 01:30
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSINGSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • GIDEÖNNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GILLAN + OLIVE BPMWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • GILLBANKSBREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • GILLBANKSTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY17:15 - 17:45
  • GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOWGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGETHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAM HOSTED BY MICHELLE MADSEN AND IONA LEEPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • GLASTONBURY WHISPERSGLEBELANDSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • GLEN MATLOCKACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • GLOBAL LOCAL HELL STAGETHURSDAYTBA
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • GLOWBROSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • GO PRIMITIVEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY13:35 - 14:00
  • GOITSEACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • GOLDMASTER ALLSTARSTOAD HALLSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • GOLDMASTERS ALLSTARSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • GOOSEFACE KILLAH THE CAVETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • GORDO GAMSBYMAVERICKSSUNDAY01:00 - 01:20
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • GORGEOUS GIRLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • GOTSOME X JUS NOW X DISMANTLE : WHO CARES TAKEOVERHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY05:15 - 06:00
  • GOTSOMETHE BLUESTHURSDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • GRACE (DIY)NYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • GRACE PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY19:00 - 19:50
  • GRACE PETRIECABARETSUNDAY21:35 - 22:05
  • GRAHAM CANDYGULLYSATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • GRAHAM HANCOCK THE TEMPLESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GRAND LAZLOTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • GRANT LAZLO HELL STAGESUNDAY23:20 - 23:50
  • GRANT LAZLOSHITVSATURDAY03:30 - 04:15
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • GRANTHOLOGYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:10 - 11:50
  • GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:52 - 15:52
  • GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY15:07 - 16:07
  • GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • GREASE PILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY00:30 - 02:15
  • GREAT SCOTTGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • GRECO ROMAN: SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (DJ SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • GRECO-ROMAN: GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • GRECO-ROMAN: JOE GODDARDTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GRECO-ROMAN: KARMA KIDTHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • GRECO-ROMAN: ROOSEVELT (DJ SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • GREEN : DJ CONRADHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • GREEN : DJ DANNY DISCHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 04:00
  • GREEN : ECLECTIC BALLROOMHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY04:00 - 07:00
  • GREEN : MI7 DJSHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • GREEN : ONE GIANT LEAPHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GREEN : PROPAGANDA DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • GREEN : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • GREENPEACE CABARETGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMWEDNESDAY21:00 - 03:00
  • GREENPEACE CABARETGREENPEACE STAGEWEDNESDAY13:00 - 21:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY18:30 - 22:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY18:00 - 00:00
  • GREENPEACE DJ'SGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY19:00 - 23:00
  • GREENPEACE GROUND CONTROL HEDS PARTY TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAYTBA
  • GREG BELSONNYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GREGORY PORTERPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • GRIMESTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • GRINGO & MR GTHE SPIKESUNDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • GRINGO SKAGLADEFRIDAY13:25 - 14:25
  • GRINGO SKATHE SPIKETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • GROOVY GUYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • GROOVY GUYTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY17:45 - 18:15
  • GUARDIAN Q&AWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:20
  • GUILTY PLEASURESWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY23:30 - 03:00
  • GUS ALT JSHITVTHURSDAY01:15 - 02:00
  • GUTS PUSSY PARLURESUNDAY23:45 - 00:45
  • GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH SPECIAL GUEST: DJ RANDALL (92 SET) + ADDISON GROOVE, DIEMANTLE, GUS PIRELLI + KHANAGESTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • GUTTERFUNK OUTDOOR PARTY FT DJ DIE, DISMANTLE, ADDISON GROOVE, CHIMPO, DRS, DJ KAHNAGE AND WHITE BULLY SOUNDSYSTEMWOW!SATURDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • GUY GARVEYTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • GUY HORNSBYTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY23:00 - 12:15
  • GUY WILLIAMSTHE MEAT RACKTHURSDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • GWEN AND THE GOOD THINGBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • GWENNOTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • GYPSY UNITBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • GYUTO MONKSTOAD HALLTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:30

H

  • HAAGWORKSTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • HAAGWORKSTOLPUDDLESATURDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • HAAGWORKSTOLPUDDLESUNDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • HAELOSPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY15:20 - 16:20
  • HAELOSOTHER STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • HAIL CAESAR ! PILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY16:30 - 18:16
  • HALF MOON RUNJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY16:50 - 17:40
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFETHE MEAT RACKSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • HANNAH HOLLANDGENOSYSSUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • HANNAH LOU CLARKTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • HARDWICKE CIRCUSACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY12:40 - 13:20
  • HARRI PEPPERTHE SPIKESUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • HARRY PANETHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • HATTIE HATSTARTOAD HALLFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • HATTIE HATSTARGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • HATTIE WHITEHEADACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY16:45 - 17:00
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:45 - 17:00
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:45 - 17:00
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE GATEWAYFRIDAY14:55 - 15:10
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE GATEWAYSATURDAY14:55 - 15:10
  • HAWK DANCE THEATRETHE GATEWAYSUNDAY14:55 - 15:10
  • HAWK DANCE THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • HAWK DANCE THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • HAWK DANCE THEATREA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY18:10 - 18:40
  • HAYDEN JAMESPUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY17:50 - 18:40
  • HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:10 - 18:10
  • HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:10 - 18:10
  • HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:20 - 18:35
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:12 - 22:32
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:32 - 22:52
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:01 - 22:21
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • HEAD FIRST ACROBATSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • HEAL THE LAST STAND TOAD HALLFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • HEAL THE LAST STANDSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • HEAL THE LAST STANDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • HEALTH CARE AN ALTERNATIVE FUTURESPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOXTHE BEAT HOTELWEDNESDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • HEIDIARCADIAFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • HEIDITHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • HENRY GREENGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY16:40 - 17:15
  • HENRY GREENTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • HENRY SAIZGLADESUNDAY20:35 - 21:35
  • HERBIE PRICEWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • HERBIE TREEHEADOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • HERBIE TREEHEADTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:14 - 14:34
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:25 - 12:45
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:29 - 14:49
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:40 - 13:00
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:22 - 14:42
  • HIGH SOCIETYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:44 - 13:04
  • HIGHASAKITEWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • HINDSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • HIP HOP KARAOKESTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • HIP HOP KARAOKESTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • HIPPY JOE AND THE BLUEGRASS MOTHER FUCKERSBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • HIRED GUN PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • HIRED GUNPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • HMS SWEET CHARITY ALL STAR DJSHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAYTBA
  • HOBBITGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY16:55 - 17:15
  • HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS AVALON STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:55
  • HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • HODGELONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • HODMADODDERYAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • HODMADODDERYTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • HOLLIE COOKGULLYSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • HOLLY MACVETHE PARK STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS AVALON STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 12:20
  • HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • HONEY DIJONNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • HONEY SOUNDSYSTEMNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • HONNEPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY19:35 - 20:35
  • HOODOO PYSCHVILLAGE INNFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • HOODOO PYSCHVILLAGE INNSATURDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • HOODOO PYSCHVILLAGE INNSUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • HORNAL FAMILY (FEAT IAIN HORNAL FROM JEFF LYNNE’S ELO)WEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY23:15 - 23:40
  • HORSEPOWER PRODUCTIONSLONDON UNDERGROUNDFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • HOT CHIP REMEMBERS PRINCE (DJ SET)GENOSYSFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • HOT CREATIONS: GILL DALTONLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • HOT CREATIONS: INFINITY INK LIVELOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • HOT CREATIONS: JAMIE JONESLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • HOT CREATIONS: LUCA CAZALLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • HOT CREATIONS: MAN POWERLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • HOT CREATIONS: PAOLO FRANCESCOLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • HOT CREATIONS: PATRICK TOPPING B2B WAFFLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • HOT CREATIONS:: RICHY AHMEDLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64SATURDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • HOT SPROCKETSBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • HOT SPROCKETSBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • HOTHOUSE FLOWERSACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • HOUSE OF YOGATHE SPIKEFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • HOUSE OF YOGATHE SPIKESATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • HOW PLANTS SUPPORT USSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • HUMAN PYRAMIDSWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY11:15 - 12:00
  • HURTSOTHER STAGESATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • HYBRIDTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY22:15 - 23:25
  • HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE) GLADE LOUNGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE)GLADESATURDAY13:15 - 14:15

I

  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY23:55 - 00:45
  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 23:50
  • ILLUMINAUGHTY BALLSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY23:50 - 00:40
  • IMPERIAL PLEASUREBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY22:15 - 23:30
  • IN SEARCH OF MARY WOLLSTONECRAFTSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANYAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANYAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • INHEAVENWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • INNER TOTALITY HEAVEN ARENASUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • INNER TOTALITY FAMILYSHITVTHURSDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • IONA LEEPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:15 - 14:35
  • ISAAC GRACIEBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY20:00 - 20:25
  • ISAIAH DREADSTHE BLUESFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • IVAN BRACKENBURYMAVERICKSFRIDAY00:30 - 00:40
  • IVY LABWOW!SATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • IXINDAMIXTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • IZZY BIZUTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 13:45

J

  • J J BOLAPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:00 - 14:20
  • J J BOLAPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:35 - 12:55
  • J STAR THE CAVEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • J-FELIXWEST HOLTS BARFRIDAY01:45 - 02:30
  • J-FELIXWEST HOLTS BARFRIDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • J-HUSSONICFRIDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JACK GARRATTJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY18:10 - 19:00
  • JACK ROBERT HARDMANTOAD HALLTHURSDAY14:15 - 14:50
  • JACK ROBERT HARDMANTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JACK T CHARLESTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • JACK, ARLO & MUSHYBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • JACOB & DRINKWALKERSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • JACOB & DRINKWALKERSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • JAGWAR MATHE PARK STAGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • JAGZ KOONERJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESATURDAY20:00 - 00:00
  • JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'SJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESUNDAY20:00 - 23:45
  • JAKE BUGGJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY22:00 - 23:15
  • JAKE MORRELLTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEMPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • JAMES BLAKEWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • JAMES CURRY & BONEBOOKBANGMEETING PLACE BARTHURSDAY23:00 - 02:30
  • JAMES CURRYWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JAMES CURRYMEETING PLACE BARSATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • JAMES FROSTTOAD HALLTHURSDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • JAMES FROSTTOAD HALLSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • JAMES HILLARDNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • JAMES HOLROYDTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • JAMES MASSIAHCABARETFRIDAY21:30 - 22:00
  • JAMES MASSIAHCABARETSATURDAY20:45 - 21:15
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERWEDNESDAY16:40 - 17:25
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY15:40 - 16:25
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY18:35 - 19:20
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY15:10 - 15:55
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY18:35 - 19:20
  • JAMES TOWNER-COSTONCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • JAMESOTHER STAGEFRIDAY11:50 - 12:45
  • JAMIE LAWSONOTHER STAGESUNDAY15:30 - 16:20
  • JAMZ SUPERNOVA & AMY BECKERWOW!SATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JANI NIGHTCHILDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:26 - 21:32
  • JANI NIGHTCHILDCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:48 - 17:54
  • JANI NIGHTCHILDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:35 - 21:41
  • JANI NIGHTCHILDCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY18:03 - 18:09
  • JANI NIGHTCHILDCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:29 - 17:35
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • JAY RAWLINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:40 - 13:25
  • JAZZ RE:FRESHEDWEST HOLTS BARSATURDAY23:45 - 00:00
  • JAZZ RE:FRESHEDWEST HOLTS BARSATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • JEFF LYNNE'S ELOPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 17:15
  • JEFFREY HINTONTHE MEAT RACKWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • JEMIMA FOXTROTPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:45 - 18:05
  • JEMIMA FOXTROTPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:25 - 14:45
  • JENNA & THE G'STHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JENNA & THE GSPUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • JEREMY HARDYCABARETFRIDAY14:35 - 15:05
  • JEROME HILL THE CAVESATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERWEDNESDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY17:40 - 18:25
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY15:10 - 15:55
  • JERRI HARTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • JESS GLYNNEPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • JESS GOYDERSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVESPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY17:20 - 17:40
  • JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVESPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:40 - 16:00
  • JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)CABARETFRIDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)CABARETSATURDAY18:25 - 18:55
  • JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)MAVERICKSFRIDAY01:50 - 02:00
  • JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIANWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY14:40 - 16:10
  • JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:40 - 16:10
  • JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:40 - 16:10
  • JFB & GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS (GOODGROOVE & STREETWISE DJ’S WITH MC PROFIT & NATTY SPEAKS) SHOWCASEHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • JFBGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JFBGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • JIM BITCHLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • JIM BITCHTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • JIM BITCHTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • JIM HAMMOND TRIOTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • JIM HAMMOND TRIOTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • JIMI NEEDLESMEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • JINX IN DUB THE CAVEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • JO DUDDERIDGE (TRAVELLING BAND)SMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • JO GIRLDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • JO NATHANGENOSYSSATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • JO NATHANTHE MEAT RACKTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • JOANNE SHAW TAYLORAVALON STAGESUNDAY18:20 - 19:20
  • JODI ANN BICKLEYPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:10
  • JODIE ABACUS BBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY17:35 - 18:00
  • JOE CORBINBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY19:00 - 19:45
  • JOE FISHERMAVERICKSFRIDAY01:20 - 01:30
  • JOE FISHERMAVERICKSSATURDAY01:50 - 02:00
  • JOE FISHERMAVERICKSSUNDAY01:30 - 01:40
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOPJUGGLING TENTSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JOE LYCETTCABARETFRIDAY23:35 - 00:05
  • JOE MUGGSTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • JOE YORKEBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • JOEY BELTRAMGENOSYSSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTBIMBLE INNSUNDAY21:15 - 22:15
  • JOHN FAIRHURSTTHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • JOHN GRAHAM AKA QUIVVERSONICSATURDAY13:30 - 14:50
  • JOHN GRANTJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY17:50 - 18:50
  • JOHN HEGLEYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • JOHN LEES' BARCLAY JAMES HARVESTACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • JOHN ROWSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JOHN ROWESTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • JOHN ROWESTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • JOHN ROWESTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JOHN ROWESTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • JOHN ROWESTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • JOHNNY LUCASWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • JOHNNY LUCASWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY00:50 - 01:20
  • JOLLY & SADS (FEAT PUTTY RUBBER)THE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • JOLLY JOCKGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY14:15 - 14:30
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY14:15 - 14:30
  • JON HICKSOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY14:15 - 14:30
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY16:05 - 16:20
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY16:05 - 16:20
  • JON HICKSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:55 - 16:10
  • JON HICKSMAVERICKSFRIDAY01:10 - 01:20
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:35 - 12:50
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:35 - 12:50
  • JON HICKSA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:35 - 12:50
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY21:37 - 21:52
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:46 - 22:02
  • JON UDRYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY21:26 - 21:41
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • JONATHAN KAYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY11:30 - 13:00
  • JONESPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • JONNY RAY & THE WASTERSBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • JORDAN MAXBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY16:15 - 16:40
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:35 - 18:05
  • JOREN DAWSONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:55 - 15:25
  • JOSE ZARAGOZABEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • JOSH CAFFEGENOSYSSUNDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • JOSH WIDDICOMBECABARETSATURDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • JOSIE LONGCABARETFRIDAY20:20 - 20:50
  • JOSIE LONGCABARETSUNDAY14:45 - 15:15
  • JOSIE LONGMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • JOY ORBISON & FOLDGENOSYSFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • JS & THE LOCKERBILLIESAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • JS & THE LOCKERBILLIESAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • JS & THE LOCKERBILLIESAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • JSTARLONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • JUGGLING ON TAPCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:17 - 13:22
  • JUGGLING ON TAPCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:32 - 13:37
  • JUGGLING ON TAPCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:49 - 13:54
  • JUGGLING ON TAPTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:15
  • JUGGLING ON TAPTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:10 - 19:25
  • JUGGLING ON TAPTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:10 - 19:25
  • JUGGLING TVCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING TVCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING TVCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JUGGLING TVCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY22:00 - 04:00
  • JULIO BASHMOREWOW!FRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • JUNGLE + MAKENESS (DJ SET)STONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • JUNGLE BOOK (CARTOON) PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:17
  • JUNGLE BY NIGHTGULLYSUNDAY19:00 - 20:15
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSTHE SPIKETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSTHE SPIKEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:30
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSTHE SPIKESATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNFRIDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • JUST A COUPLE OF MUMSVILLAGE INNSATURDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • JUST WILLIAMBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00

K

  • K.B.SGLADE LOUNGESATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • K.O.G. AND THE ZONGO BRIGADEGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY01:00 - 01:45
  • KAFTAN DISCOTHEQUETHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • KAI HUMPHRIESCABARETSATURDAY00:55 - 01:25
  • KAMASI WASHINGTONWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • KANE AND ABELWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • KANGAROO MOONTOAD HALLTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • KANGAROO MOONSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • KANGAROO MOONTHE SPIKESATURDAY16:30 - 18:00
  • KANGAROO MOONTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY18:20 - 19:10
  • KANO SONICFRIDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • KASRA & FOREIGN CONCEPT - CRITICAL SOUNDSYSTEMTHE TEMPLESATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • KATE TEMPEST (SPOKEN WORD)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • KAYLA PAINTERGLADESUNDAY00:45 - 02:30
  • KEEP UPWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • KEISHA THOMPSONPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:30 - 15:50
  • KEISHA THOMPSONPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY13:00 - 13:20
  • KELVIN 373SALON CAROUSELSATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • KENNY DIESELTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • KERNOW KINGCABARETFRIDAY16:10 - 16:30
  • KERNOW KINGCABARETSATURDAY22:15 - 22:35
  • KESTON COBBLERS CLUBAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • KETOCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • KETOCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • KEVIN ELDONCABARETFRIDAY15:45 - 16:05
  • KEVIN P GILDAYPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:35 - 12:55
  • KEVIN P GILDAYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:05 - 17:25
  • KEZIASMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • KEZIABIMBLE INNSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • KHAN & BBQBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY18:15 - 19:00
  • KHRUANGBINTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • KHRUANGBINWOW!SUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • KIDS IN LOVE PILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY13:00 - 14:48
  • KIKO BUNGULLYSATURDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • KIMBERLEY NEWELLBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • KING EIDERAVALON STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:20
  • KING EIDERAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • KING KURTBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY22:15 - 23:30
  • KIOKOBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY18:15 - 18:40
  • KIOKOBIMBLE INNSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • KOJEY RADICALTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • KOVACSPUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • KOWTONWOW!FRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • KT TUNSTALLAVALON STAGESUNDAY21:20 - 22:20
  • KUNG FU PANDA 3PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY13:00 - 14:35
  • KURT VILETHE PARK STAGESATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • KURUPT FM SONICFRIDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • KWABSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY16:30 - 17:30

L

  • LADY CHANNSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • LADY LESHURRTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY14:10 - 15:00
  • LADY LESHURRSONICFRIDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • LADY LOXSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • LADY LYKEZ THE BLUESSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • LADY SANITYWEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • LADY SANITYTHE BLUESSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • LADY SANITYTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • LAGASTATHE MEAT RACKFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • LAND OF THE GIANTSBREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • LARKIN POE AVALON STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • LAURA ISELEYCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • LAURA JONESTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • LAURA MVULAPYRAMID STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:15 - 15:05
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:15 - 15:05
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:15 - 15:05
  • LAURENCE AND THE MACHINEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:05 - 11:35
  • LAZLO LEGEZER THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • LAZLO LEGEZERTHE TEMPLETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • LAZY HABITSSHITVSATURDAY02:45 - 03:30
  • LCD SOUNDSYSTEMOTHER STAGESUNDAY21:45 - 23:15
  • LEE FORSYTH GRIFFITHS WITH BENJI TRANTERTOAD HALLSUNDAY23:00 - 23:40
  • LEE SCRATCH PERRY GULLYSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECTAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECTAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE GATEWAYTHURSDAY13:10 - 13:40
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!A LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!THE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY21:00 - 21:30
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!BIMBLE INNFRIDAY21:15 - 21:45
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • LEMMY ASHTONSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • LES ENFANTS TERRIBLESTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:35
  • LES ENFANTS TERRIBLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:00 - 12:35
  • LES ENFANTS TERRIBLESTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY12:00 - 12:35
  • LEVEL UP HUMANTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • LEVELZWOW!SATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • LEVELZSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • LEWIS & LEIGHACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY13:35 - 14:15
  • LEWIS BOOTLEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • LEWISHAM AND GREENWICH NHS CHOIRPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • LIFE DRAWING. ALL MATERIALS PROVIDED.LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • LILY ALLEN (DJ SET)JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • LION BABESONICSATURDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • LIONSTAR SOUNDZTHE BLUESFRIDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • LIQUID ROSSGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY20:30 - 22:15
  • LISA LAMBESMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • LITTLE HOURSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • LITTLE SIMZWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY22:00 - 22:40
  • LIVE BANDWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY10:20 - 10:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY10:00 - 10:10
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FUWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • LMKLONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • LOADSTAR THE CAVESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • LOGYCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • LOGYCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • LOGYCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY17:05 - 17:35
  • LOGYTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • LOGYTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • LOGYTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY18:55 - 19:25
  • LONGYBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY20:00 - 20:45
  • LONLEY SCHIZOPHRENICBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY13:30 - 13:45
  • LOONALOOPTOAD HALLSUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • LOONALOOPSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY20:15 - 21:30
  • LORKIN O'REILLYTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • LOS DE ABAJO ( MEXICO)HELL STAGESUNDAY01:25 - 02:15
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY17:55 - 19:05
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY17:55 - 19:05
  • LOS EXCENTRICOSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY17:55 - 19:05
  • LOST IN MUSICTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSFRIDAY02:20 - 02:30
  • LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSATURDAY02:00 - 02:10
  • LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)MAVERICKSSUNDAY02:00 - 02:10
  • LOUISE HARTCROONER'S CORNERWEDNESDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • LOUISE HARTCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY13:50 - 14:35
  • LOUISE HARTCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY13:20 - 14:05
  • LOUISE HARTCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • LOUNGE CAT IDEALSGULLYSATURDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • LOVE & THE DAISY PETALSSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY14:00 - 14:45
  • LOVE SUNDAY DJ'STHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • LOVE SUNDAY DJ'STHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • LOVE SUNDAY DJ'STHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • LOVE SUNDAY DJ'STHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • LOVE SUNDAY DJ'STHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • LOVECRIMES : CHRISTOPHE (FUTUREBOOGIE)LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • LOVECRIMES : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYSLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • LOVECRIMES : MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEMLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • LOVECRIMES : TIMMY PLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • LOVING VINCENTPILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY18:00 - 21:00
  • LOVING VINCENTPILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY18:30 - 21:00
  • LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDENAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • LOZ BECAUSETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:00 - 19:05
  • LOZ BECAUSETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:00 - 19:05
  • LOZ BECAUSECABARETFRIDAY17:35 - 17:40
  • LUCASGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY22:15 - 00:00
  • LUCINDA (DJ)THE RUM SHACKSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • LUCY COOKEFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • LUCY LEESALON CAROUSELSATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • LUKE HOWARDNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLONYC DOWNLOWTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • LUKE STEREOTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY13:00 - 14:30
  • LUKE WRIGHTCABARETSATURDAY20:10 - 20:40
  • LUKE WRIGHTPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • LUNAR CLUB CONSPIRACY FORUMMANDALA STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:05 - 17:05
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:05 - 17:05
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:05 - 17:05
  • LUSH LADYBIRDSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:10 - 14:10
  • LYN ROUTLEDGECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY11:50 - 11:56
  • LYN ROUTLEDGECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:07 - 14:13
  • LYNDSEY & PEACHESJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGETHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY21:45 - 22:15
  • LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)THE RUM SHACKSATURDAY01:00 - 01:30
  • LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)THE RUM SHACKSATURDAY23:35 - 00:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS (DJ)THE RUM SHACKSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • LYZA THE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • LÅPSLEYJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY15:10 - 16:10

M

  • M83JOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • MABEL PUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY21:10 - 21:40
  • MAC DEMARCOJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • MACEO PLEX THE BLUESFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • MACEO PLEXTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • MACOUSTICBIMBLE INNSATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • MACPHERSON FABRIC LIVEHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MAD APPLE CIRCUSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • MAD DOG MCREACROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MADAM BONBON AND NOBBYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:50 - 12:50
  • MADAM BONBON AND NOBBYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:50 - 12:50
  • MADAM BONBON AND NOBBYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:50 - 12:50
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY16:05 - 16:50
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • MADAME D'ORIFICIOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • MADNESSPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • MAFIA KISSTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MAGIC SINGHMAVERICKSSATURDAY01:30 - 01:40
  • MAGIC SINGHMAVERICKSSUNDAY01:40 - 01:50
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • MAGIC SINGHWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:50 - 18:35
  • MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • MAGIQUE AFTER DARKCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY23:39 - 23:59
  • MAGIQUE AFTER DARKCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:48 - 00:08
  • MAGIQUE AFTER DARKCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY22:52 - 23:12
  • MAHALIAGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY16:50 - 17:20
  • MAHALIAPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY12:30 - 13:30
  • MAJOR UPSETSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGANTOAD HALLSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGANSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGANSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • MAL WEBBMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MAL WEBBMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MALOJIANAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • MAMA JERK & THE LADY FINGERSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MAMA JERK 7 THE LADY FINGERSSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY23:15 - 00:30
  • MAMA NICESMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONTHURSDAY23:20 - 23:40
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONTHURSDAY22:30 - 22:50
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY01:00 - 01:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY01:00 - 01:20
  • MAMADOOA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY00:00 - 00:20
  • MAN & THE ECHOLEFT FIELDFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MAN AND THE ECHOTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MANASSEHLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • MANDIDEXTROUSSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MANO LE TOUGHTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • MARC STYLUSCOPPERDOLLARSATURDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • MARC STYLUSCOPPERDOLLARSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNITCABARETSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKECABARETFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKEMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • MARCUS DU SAUTOYTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY14:30 - 15:20
  • MARCUS DU SAUTOYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY14:30 - 15:20
  • MARCUS DU SAUTOYTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY14:30 - 15:20
  • MARCUS MCCOANMANDALA STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MARCUS MCCOANBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY12:45 - 13:10
  • MARCUS MCCOANTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • MARIBOU STATEWOW!SUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • MARK RONSON & TAME IMPALA'S KEVIN PARKERHELL STAGESATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MARK SIMMONSCABARETSATURDAY14:15 - 14:45
  • MARK SIMMONSCABARETSUNDAY12:05 - 12:35
  • MARK SOLUTIONLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • MARK XTCSALON CAROUSELTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MARKY JAYCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MARKY JAYCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MARKY JAYCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • MARKY JAYTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MARKY JAYTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MARKY JAYTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY16:00 - 16:30
  • MARKY JAYMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:40 - 00:50
  • MARSICANS BBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY12:00 - 12:25
  • MARTEN HØRGERTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • MARTIN CREEDAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • MARV BROOKESGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MATT BARNARDMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:30 - 00:40
  • MATT BLACK (COLDCUT) WAVY A/V LIVE SETGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MATT BLACK (COLDCUT)GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • MATT CORBYJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • MATT KIRSHENCABARETSATURDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • MATT KIRSHENCABARETSUNDAY22:55 - 23:25
  • MATT KIRSHENMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • MATT SMITHMANDALA STAGESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MATT SMITHMANDALA STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:05 - 16:50
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:05 - 14:50
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:05 - 16:50
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:05 - 14:50
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:05 - 16:50
  • MATTHEW TIFFANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:05 - 14:50
  • MATTY DREADLESSTHE CAVETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MATTY DREADLESSTHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MATUKIAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • MAU MAU (DJ)THE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MAYA JAMASONICSUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • MAYKEL BLANCO Y SU SALSA MAYORGLASTO LATINOSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • MBONGWANA STARWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • MEET THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • MEET THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • MEET THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:50 - 16:35
  • MEETS THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • MEETS THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • MEETS THE FUNNELSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:30 - 17:45
  • MEGAMIX VIDEO CABARETGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • MEGAN BEECHPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY14:50 - 15:10
  • MEILYR JONESWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • MELEHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MELLA DEEARCADIAFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • MELODY KANE & SIOBHAN BELLWOW!SATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MENI ETIMWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 15:30
  • MENI ETIMWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 15:30
  • MENI ETIMWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 15:30
  • MERCURY REVTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MERRY GO ROUNDCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 17:00
  • MICE IN A MATCHBOXCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • MICE IN A MATCHBOXCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:15
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY19:40 - 20:25
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEMTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY19:40 - 20:25
  • MICHAEL EAVISSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • MICHAEL KIWANUKAWEST HOLTS STAGESUNDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • MICHELE STODART (THE MAGIC NUMBERS)ACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • MICHELLE MADSENPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:05 - 15:25
  • MICKY BARTLETTCABARETSATURDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • MICKY BARTLETTMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • MIDLAND B2B JOY ORBISON B2B BEN UFOTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY20:00 - 23:30
  • MIDLAND B2B PALMS TRAXTHE TEMPLESUNDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • MIDLANDNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • MIGHTY GARETHTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY11:20 - 11:50
  • MIK ARTISTICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY14:25 - 14:55
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIPCABARETSATURDAY21:40 - 22:10
  • MIK ARTISTIKTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • MIK ARTISTIKTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY14:15 - 15:15
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIPTHE SPIKESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIPAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • MIKE DUNNGENOSYSSUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • MIKE PICKERINGBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY10:15 - 12:30
  • MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY10:15 - 13:00
  • MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY10:30 - 12:45
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIKE RAFFONETHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MIKE SKINNER (DJ SET)THE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • MIKE SKINNER (DJ)THE RUM SHACKSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MILES AHEAD (FILM)WILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY14:20 - 16:00
  • MILES CLERET (SOUNDWAY RECORDS) HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAYTBA
  • MILES CRAWFORD (COMPERE)CABARETSUNDAY17:30 - 20:45
  • MILKSHAKE LIVE!KIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MILKSHAKE LIVE!KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY09:30 - 10:00
  • MINI DA MINXTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY20:30 - 21:55
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • MINISTRY OF HAPPYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:17 - 19:30
  • MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)CABARETSATURDAY19:00 - 22:30
  • MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)CABARETSUNDAY14:15 - 17:30
  • MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)MAVERICKSFRIDAY23:45 - 03:10
  • MITCH BENNAVALON STAGESUNDAY14:00 - 14:55
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS AND FRIENDS HEAVEN ARENASATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:20 - 18:50
  • MOANING LISA AND LEOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:30 - 18:00
  • MOHAWKESTRATHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY23:40 - 01:00
  • MONKIBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • MONKIBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MONKIBBC INTRODUCINGTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • MONOROLLERSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • MONTY TAFTACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY12:45 - 13:20
  • MONTY TAFTACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • MORNING SIDE: FOUR TETSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • MORTON MIXARDTHE SPACEPORTSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • MOSCOMANTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • MOXIE PRESENTS ON LOOP WITH GUESTS: JULIO BASHMORE, JOY ORBISON + LEON VYNEHALL STONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY22:00 - 03:00
  • MOXIEWOW!THURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDFRIDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDFRIDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDSATURDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDSATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDSUNDAY18:45 - 19:15
  • MR & MR BURNGLEBELANDSUNDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • MR BONGO SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BLUESSUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • MR G (LIVE)GENOSYSSATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • MR LEXICONTHE SPIKESUNDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • MR NORMSKI (FUNK & SOUL SET)THE BEAT HOTELWEDNESDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERTHURSDAY16:35 - 17:05
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERSATURDAY17:55 - 18:35
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETCROONER'S CORNERSUNDAY15:40 - 16:10
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY12:40 - 13:10
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY13:50 - 14:20
  • MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPETMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:10 - 00:20
  • MR PINKSTHE SPIKESUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • MR TEA & THE MINIONSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY20:40 - 21:40
  • MR TOOLEYDELUXE DINERWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • MR TOOLEYDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • MR TOOLEYDELUXE DINERSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • MR TOOLEYDELUXE DINERSUNDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • MR VEGAS THE BLUESFRIDAY19:00 - 20:30
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOWTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOWTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • MR YIPPADEEKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • MR YIPPADEEKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • MR YIPPADEEKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • MR YIPPADEEKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY10:30 - 11:00
  • MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOWOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY19:10 - 19:40
  • MR.B THE GENTLEMAN RHYMERCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY22:00 - 22:45
  • MR.TEA & THE MINIONSCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY00:45 - 01:45
  • MS DYNAMITE THE BLUESSATURDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • MS KO PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY00:40 - 01:40
  • MS KOTHE BLUESFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • MTCSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFI THE BLUESFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • MUNGO'S HIFI THE CAVEFRIDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • MUNGO'S HIFITHE BLUESSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • MURA MASAWOW!THURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNGCABARETSUNDAY16:10 - 16:40
  • MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNGPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY13:25 - 13:55
  • MUSEPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY22:15 - 23:45
  • MUTANTATHE SPIKESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • MY BAD SISTERBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • MY BAD SISTERHELL STAGESATURDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • MY NEIGHBOUR TOTORO PILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY11:00 - 12:27
  • MY NU LENG & DREAD MCARCADIASATURDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • MY NU LENG & DREAD MCTHE CAVESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • MY NU LENG : WHO CARES TAKEOVERHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY03:45 - 04:30
  • MY NU LENG AND M8S OUTDOOR PARTY FT MY NU LENG, REDLIGHT, BEATING HEART, BARELY LEGAL AND MONKIWOW!SUNDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • MY OLD MAN WITH TED KESSLER & CHRIS DIFFORFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • MYDY RABYCADGULLYFRIDAY15:20 - 16:20
  • MYSTERY JETSJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • JOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY16:40 - 17:30

N

  • N.Y.T.A X KAHN : WHO CARES TAKEOVERHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY04:30 - 05:15
  • NACHOLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • NACHOLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • NACHOTHE MEAT RACKFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • NADIA LUMLEYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:03 - 14:09
  • NADIA LUMLEYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:01 - 12:07
  • NADIA LUMLEYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:18 - 14:24
  • NADIA LUMLEYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:01 - 12:07
  • NADIA LUMLEYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:11 - 14:17
  • NADIA ROSESONICFRIDAY12:15 - 13:00
  • NADIA ROSETHE BLUESSATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • NANOPLEXGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • NAOTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • NAOPUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY22:05 - 23:05
  • NATHAN BALLSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY02:15 - 02:30
  • NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATSTHE PARK STAGESUNDAY15:10 - 16:00
  • NATTY GULLYFRIDAY19:50 - 21:00
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:50 - 17:35
  • NATURAL DIVERSIONSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:35 - 16:20
  • NATURAL THEATRE COMPANYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:30 - 14:15
  • ND_BAUMECKERNYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:10 - 16:55
  • NELSON BRETTWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • NESSI GOMESTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • NESSI GOMESBIMBLE INNFRIDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • NETSKY LIVESONICSUNDAY21:10 - 22:10
  • NEVILLE STAPLE JAH BADDIS DJ THE BLUESSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • NEW BUSINESS DJSTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • NEW JACK CITYGENOSYSFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • NEW ORDEROTHER STAGESATURDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY04:30 - 05:00
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY20:25 - 21:10
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY20:25 - 21:10
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY20:25 - 21:10
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY00:00 - 01:20
  • NEW YORK BRASS BANDHELL STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • NEWTON FAULKNERAVALON STAGESUNDAY22:50 - 23:50
  • NEWTON FAULKNEROTHER STAGESUNDAY12:20 - 13:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDYPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NICK DOODYCABARETFRIDAY00:55 - 01:25
  • NICK DOODYCABARETSUNDAY13:20 - 13:50
  • NICK DOODYMAVERICKSFRIDAYTBA
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NICK FREWDELUXE DINERSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • NICK GYNNTHE MEAT RACKTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • NICK HOLLYWOODSHITVFRIDAY02:45 - 03:30
  • NICK HOLLYWOODSHITVFRIDAY01:15 - 02:00
  • NICK MAXWELL & 6FT STEREOBIMBLE INNSUNDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY19:30 - 20:45
  • NICKY BLACKMARKETLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • NICKY BLACKMARKETSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • NICOLAS FISCHERTHE MEAT RACKSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • NIGHT BEATSTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • NIGHT BEATSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR FEATURING SARAH MILESMANDALA STAGESUNDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERRMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERRMANDALA STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • NIK TURNERS SPACE JAMTHE SPIKETHURSDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • NIK TURNERS SPACE JAMTHE SPIKESUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • NINA LYON ON THE GREEN MANFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSUNDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • NINE BELOW ZEROACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • NINEBOB & SUGARBEARTHE MEAT RACKSUNDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • NINEBOBNYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • NO FIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:52 - 17:00
  • NO FIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY13:04 - 13:12
  • NO FIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:07 - 17:15
  • NO FIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY13:19 - 13:27
  • NO FIT HOWIECIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY13:36 - 13:44
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:45 - 16:15
  • NO FLIES ON UZZZ!WALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:35 - 13:05
  • NO GO STOPCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • NO GO STOPTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATREPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY12:45 - 13:25
  • NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY12:45 - 13:25
  • NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY12:45 - 13:25
  • NORMSKIWOW!THURSDAY19:45 - 20:00
  • NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS BOSTICH + FUSSIBLE ‘TIJUANA SOUND MACHINE’WEST HOLTS BARTHURSDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS: BOSTICH & FUSSIBLEHELL STAGEFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • NORTH BASE (OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP SET)THE SPIKESUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • NORTH BASEGLADEFRIDAY20:25 - 21:25
  • NOTHING BUT THIEVESJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY11:50 - 12:20
  • NOVELISTSONICFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • NUALA HONANTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:45

O

  • OCTOBER ACOUSTICTHE LIZARD STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • OCTOBERSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • ODDISEE & GOOD COMPNYWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • OF MONSTERS AND MENJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • OFF ME NUTSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • OH MY GOD ! IT’S THE CHURCH IN HELL - SUNDAY SERVICE ALL WELCOMEHELL STAGESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCHBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY21:30 - 22:45
  • OHBOY!BBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY15:30 - 15:55
  • OKA GULLYSUNDAY15:45 - 17:00
  • OLD MAN CORNERTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY12:00 - 16:00
  • OLIVER HELDENS SONICSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • OLIVER SUDDENVILLAGE INNSATURDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • OLLIE LYLESSHITVWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • OLLIE LYLESSHITVSATURDAY01:15 - 02:00
  • OPEN MIC HOSTED BY DOMINIC BERRYPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:55 - 13:55
  • OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • OPEN MICCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • OPENBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • OPENBIMBLE INNFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • OPENBIMBLE INNSATURDAY12:00 - 13:45
  • OPHIUCHUSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • OREN MARZAMTHE MEAT RACKSUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • ORIGINAL MIXTUREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:35 - 12:20
  • ORIGINAL PARADISE BANGKOK DJS MAFT SAI & CHRIS MENISTTHE BLUESFRIDAY15:00 - 16:30
  • ORIGINAL SMERKINS TBCMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ORLA GARTLANDAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY16:30 - 17:15
  • OSCARWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY14:39 - 14:47
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY12:12 - 12:20
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY14:54 - 15:02
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:12 - 12:20
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY14:47 - 14:55
  • OSKAR AND THONYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:16 - 12:24
  • OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • OUR MAN IN THE FIELDBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • OWINY SIGOMA SOUNDSYSTEMMEETING PLACE BARFRIDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • OZMOSES MAGICIANWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • OZRIC TENTACLESGLADESATURDAY14:25 - 15:55

P

  • PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 21:10
  • PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 21:10
  • PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 21:10
  • PADDY BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)CABARETFRIDAY12:00 - 15:30
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • PAG NAYLORSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PALACETHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • PALACEJOHN PEEL STAGESATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • PALMS TRAXWOW!FRIDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • PANEL: EU REF - WHAT NOW FOR EUROPE & BRITAIN? WITH JOHN MCDONNELL MP: FAIZA SHAHEEN, NEAL LAWSON, MOLLY SCOTT CATOLEFT FIELDSATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: IMMIGRATION - A WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS? WITH RENI EDDO-LODGE: ANTONIA BRIGHT, CLIVE LEWIS MP, NIMCO ALI,JOHN HARRISLEFT FIELDFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • PANEL: IS FEMINISM FOR EVERYBODY? WITH JACK MUNROE: AISHA GANI, CAT SMITH MP, SISTERS UNCUT, SUE MARSHLEFT FIELDFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PANEL: JUNIOR DOCTORS, UNITE & STRIKE! WITH DR ROSHANA MEHDIAN & MHAIRI BLACK MP: DR AISLINN MACKLIN-DOHERTY, MARK SERWOTKALEFT FIELDSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PANEL: POST CAPITALISM FOR AN EQUAL SOCIETY WITH PAUL MASON : AMINA GICHINGA, NICK SMICEK,LEFT FIELDSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • PAPA DEZBIMBLE INNFRIDAY03:15 - 06:00
  • PAPA JUJUTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • PARAGENOSYSSUNDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • PARADISE BANGKOK MOLAM INTERNATIONAL BANDWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY11:30 - 12:30
  • PARANOID LONDONWOW!THURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • PARANOID LONDONTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY01:30 - 02:55
  • PARDON MY FRENCHTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • PARIS AND BEYONDSPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • PARTOKGENOSYSSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • PARTOKTHE MEAT RACKSUNDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • PARTY TIMEGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESUNDAY00:00 - 02:30
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY00:22 - 00:28
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:37 - 22:43
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY20:25 - 20:31
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY00:13 - 00:19
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY22:06 - 22:12
  • PASCAL HAERINGCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:05 - 12:11
  • PATRICK TOPPINGTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY23:25 - 00:40
  • PATRICK TOPPINGBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • PATTY GRIFFINACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY16:20 - 17:05
  • PAUL CARRACKACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY15:35 - 16:05
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY15:35 - 16:05
  • PAUL CURRIETHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY15:35 - 16:05
  • PAUL CURRIEMAVERICKSFRIDAY03:00 - 03:10
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL CURRIEA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • PAUL HEATON + JACQUI ABBOTTOTHER STAGESUNDAY14:20 - 15:10
  • PAUL NATHANMAVERICKSFRIDAY01:40 - 01:50
  • PAULY PIPERBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY18:15 - 19:00
  • PAVEY ARKTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • PAVEY ARKTOAD HALLSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • PAVEY ARKBIMBLE INNFRIDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • PBR STREETGANGWOW!THURSDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • PBR STREETGANGTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • PEDRAMBEZ'S FLYING BUSFRIDAY23:30 - 00:00
  • PEDRAMJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGEFRIDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • PEEWEE (COMPERE)MAVERICKSSUNDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • PEGGY HSU PUSSY PARLURETHURSDAY23:20 - 00:20
  • PENDER STREET STEPPERSTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • PERC & TRUSSTHE CAVESATURDAY02:00 - 03:30
  • PETE BROWNFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • PETE FOWLERSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PETE NO BOMBSSHITVSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • PETE WOOSH (DIY)NYC DOWNLOWWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • PETEBOX (BEATBOX COLLECTIVE)MAVERICKSSUNDAY01:50 - 02:00
  • PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 15:10
  • PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 15:10
  • PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)SENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 15:10
  • PHIL KAYMAVERICKSSATURDAY02:50 - 03:00
  • PHIL NICHOLCABARETFRIDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • PHIL NICHOLCABARETSATURDAY17:50 - 18:20
  • PHILIP GLASS' HEROES SYMPHONYTHE PARK STAGESATURDAY23:45 - 00:30
  • PHOTON ACROBATICSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY00:55 - 01:01
  • PHOTON ACROBATICSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY01:46 - 01:52
  • PHOTON ACROBATICSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY01:30 - 01:36
  • PICCADILLY PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY15:00 - 16:49
  • PIERS KEMPMEETING PLACE BARFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PIERS KEMPMEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY23:00 - 01:00
  • PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY10:00 - 10:30
  • PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • PIXXWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • PJ HARVEYOTHER STAGESUNDAY19:50 - 21:00
  • PLAID DJTHE SPIKEFRIDAY00:00 - 02:50
  • PLAIDGLADESUNDAY00:15 - 01:30
  • PLAYHEAD (DJ)THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • PLUBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY19:10 - 19:35
  • PLUMP DJ'S VS STANTON WARRIORSARCADIASUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • PLUMP DJSJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • POETRY CAN F**K OFFPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY11:15 - 12:00
  • POETRY CAN F**K OFFPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY11:15 - 12:00
  • POETRY CAN F**K OFFPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY11:15 - 12:00
  • POLICE DOG HOGAN AVALON STAGESATURDAY12:50 - 13:50
  • PORTRAITSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGAGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGAGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • POWER BALLAD YOGAGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • PREDITAHTHE BLUESSATURDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • PROF PANICKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY09:30 - 10:00
  • PROFESSOR DAVID NUTT THE TEMPLESATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY14:40 - 15:10
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY14:40 - 15:10
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTALBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • PROFESSOR PANICKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROFESSOR PANICPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • PROSUMER B2B HONEY SOUNDSYSTEMGENOSYSTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • PROSUMERNYC DOWNLOWSUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • PROTOJEGULLYFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • PROTOJEWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • PURPLE RAVE (TAYO + ROB DA BANK)STONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFUMANDALA STAGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • PYRO (DESERT STORM )THE TEMPLEFRIDAY22:00 - 23:00

Q

R

  • R.S.V.P.THE BANDSTANDFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • RABBLE ROUSERSSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERFRIDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • RACH SPEAKEASYDELUXE DINERSATURDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • RACHAEL ECTHE TEMPLESATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • RADIOLA SERRA ALTA THE BLUESFRIDAY17:30 - 19:00
  • RAF DADDYSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RAG'N'BONE MANGULLYSUNDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • RAGGSLONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • RALEIGH RICHIE SONICSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RALPH LAWSONTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • RALPH MCTELLACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY17:20 - 18:15
  • RALPHONZEMEETING PLACE BARSUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • RAT BOYJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY14:10 - 15:00
  • RED : AVON SOUL ARMY DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICTHURSDAY20:00 - 07:00
  • RED : BRIXTON DISCO CLUBHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • RED : DJ TRUFIXHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY05:00 - 07:00
  • RED : PROPAGANDA DJ'SHEDS PARTY IN SONICSUNDAY00:30 - 07:00
  • RED : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONICFRIDAY01:00 - 07:00
  • RED : TRAMPOLENE DJSHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • RED : TWIGGY GARCIAHEDS PARTY IN SONICSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • RED AXESWOW!FRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • REDLIGHT THE BLUESTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • REDLIGHTHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • REEFWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • REEFHELL STAGEFRIDAY22:10 - 23:00
  • REEL NEWSSPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY18:30 - 20:00
  • REGGAE EXTRAVAGANZADELUXE DINERSUNDAY12:00 - 21:30
  • REGGAE REMIX - TRIPLE AAA BADBOY , SHEPDOG, MUNGOS HIFI, DISORDA , GARDNA FEAT EVA LAZARUSHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY14:00 - 19:00
  • REGGAE REMIX - TRU THOUGHTS DISCO FEAT WERKHA & J-FELIX AND VOCALS FROM BRYONY JARMAN-PINTOHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY14:00 - 19:00
  • REGGAE REMIX WITH REGGAE ROAST FEATURING -ADAM PRESCOTT, LOUIS SLIPPERZ, VIBRATION LAB HOSTED BY BROTHER CULTURE & DONOVAN KINGJAYHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY14:00 - 19:00
  • REGGAE ROASTTHE BEAT HOTELWEDNESDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • REJJIE SNOW SONICSUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • RENEGADE BRASS BANDSHITVTHURSDAY00:30 - 01:15
  • RENEGADE BRASS BANDGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • RENEGADE BRASS BANDTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY02:30 - 03:15
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:40 - 14:25
  • RETRO RHAPSODYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:10 - 12:55
  • REUBEN HOLLEBONGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY18:20 - 19:00
  • REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • REV SHNIDERBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY21:15 - 22:00
  • REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICEBIMBLE INNSUNDAY12:00 - 15:00
  • REWSBIMBLE INNFRIDAY00:30 - 01:15
  • REZALOOTTHE SPIKESUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • RHIANNE & SIANTOAD HALLTHURSDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • RHODA DAKARLEFT FIELDFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • RHODA DAKARHELL STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 20:50
  • RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'KIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'KIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'KIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • RIA TIMKINTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY11:45 - 12:25
  • RICHARD HAWLEYTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:15
  • RICHY AHMED AND PATRICK TOPPINGSONICSATURDAY19:45 - 21:15
  • RICHY AHMEDTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY00:40 - 01:55
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:25 - 18:55
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:20 - 14:50
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:25 - 18:55
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:20 - 14:50
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:25 - 18:55
  • RIMSKI'S PIANOWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:20 - 14:50
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:20 - 15:05
  • RISHI GORDONWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:35 - 13:20
  • ROARING TROWMENCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • ROARING TROWMENCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRASMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ROB HERON AND THE TEA PAD ORCHESTRAAVALON STAGESUNDAY15:20 - 16:20
  • ROB SMITH X DJ DIE W DREAD MC & KOAST: WHO CARES TAKEOVERHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY03:00 - 03:45
  • ROCKAOKEBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • ROCKAOKEBREAD AND ROSESSUNDAY17:00 - 19:00
  • ROCKY NTIBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY12:15 - 12:40
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY12:25 - 12:35
  • ROD LAVERCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY12:29 - 12:39
  • ROD LAVERTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY15:20 - 15:30
  • ROD LAVERTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY15:20 - 15:30
  • ROD LAVERCABARETSATURDAY14:00 - 14:10
  • ROD LAVERCABARETSUNDAY14:30 - 14:40
  • RODNEY BRANIGANTOAD HALLSATURDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • RODNEY BRANNIGANSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • ROGER SANCHEZNYC DOWNLOWFRIDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • ROI PEREZGENOSYSSATURDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • ROI PEREZTHE MEAT RACKSUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • ROKIA TRAORÉPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • RONI SIZE & DJ KRUST:FULL CYCLE FT DYNAMITE MCGLADEFRIDAY22:25 - 00:25
  • RONI SIZE (DJ)GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSATURDAY01:45 - 03:00
  • RONNIE SPECTORTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • ROOM SERVICE WITH MOSHI MOSHI RECORDSTHE BEAT HOTELSATURDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICE WITH SMOKEY TAILSTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICETHE BEAT HOTELSUNDAY10:00 - 13:00
  • RORY JONESPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY16:40 - 17:00
  • ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATIONTOAD HALLFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATIONTOAD HALLSATURDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • ROSCIUSGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • ROSCIUSGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:55 - 16:40
  • ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:50
  • ROXANNE DE BASTIONACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • RSVPCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • RSVPCABARETFRIDAY22:40 - 22:55
  • RSVPCABARETSATURDAY17:00 - 17:45
  • RSVPAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • RU ROBINSONCOPPERDOLLARWEDNESDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • RU ROBINSONCOPPERDOLLARTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • RU ROBINSONCOPPERDOLLARFRIDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • RUBILICIOUS THE RUM SHACKFRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • RUBY THROATSHITVSUNDAY02:45 - 03:30
  • RUBY THROATBEZ'S FLYING BUSSATURDAY19:15 - 20:00
  • RUDE KID WITH YOUNGMANWOW!SATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • RUF DUGTHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • RUM BUFFALO TRIOSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • RUM BUFFALOBIMBLE INNSUNDAY16:15 - 17:00
  • RUM SHACK DJSTHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • RUM SHACK DJSTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • RUMBA CALIENTEGLASTO LATINOFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLMAVERICKSSUNDAY02:40 - 03:00
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY14:10 - 15:10
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:10 - 15:10
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:10 - 15:10
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:10 - 15:10
  • RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOLWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:15 - 12:15
  • RUMPSTEPPERS VERSUS CHICKEN BROTHERS HELL STAGEFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • RUMPSTEPPERSTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • RUMPSTEPPERSBIMBLE INNSATURDAY03:45 - 05:15
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRYWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:15 - 23:00
  • RUSS RYAN X MO FINGAZ X RALPHONZEMEETING PLACE BARTHURSDAY16:00 - 20:00
  • RUSS RYAN X MO FINGAZMEETING PLACE BARFRIDAY23:00 - 02:30
  • RUSS RYANGULLYSUNDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • RÓISÍN MURPHYWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY20:30 - 21:30

S

  • SAINT ETIENNETHE PARK STAGESUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SAINT SISTERBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY17:30 - 17:55
  • SALLY ANNE-HAYWARD (COMPERE)CABARETFRIDAY15:30 - 19:00
  • SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSFRIDAY11:50 - 15:30
  • SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:30 - 19:00
  • SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)POETRY&WORDSSUNDAY11:50 - 14:30
  • SAM BROCKINGTONCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • SAM BROCKINGTONCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSATURDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • SAM BROOKSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • SAM CRAIGHANCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY13:20 - 13:45
  • SAM HOPEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SAM LEEACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY14:30 - 15:10
  • SAM PIPERTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • SAM WALKERTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SAM WALKERTOAD HALLSUNDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • SAM WALKERTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SAM WALKERBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOPTOAD HALLTHURSDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • SANTIGOLDWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • SARA HIRSCHPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY15:55 - 16:15
  • SARA HIRSCHPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:35 - 12:55
  • SARAH MILES & TIM WHEATERMANDALA STAGESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SAVAGESTHE PARK STAGEFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SCALLYWAGS UNPLUGGEDSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • SCHOOLBOY'S DEATH TRIOTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY17:05 - 17:50
  • SCOTT TYRRELLPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY17:55 - 18:10
  • SCOTT TYRRELLPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY16:15 - 16:35
  • SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BANDTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SCREAMIN' MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YOUR MAMA BIG BANDTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SCULPTURE MUSICTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY00:00 - 00:45
  • SCULPTURE MUSICTOAD HALLSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SCULPTURE MUSICSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY20:15 - 21:15
  • SEA BEDBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY19:15 - 19:40
  • SEA KINGSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • SEA KINGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY10:00 - 10:45
  • SEA KINGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY11:30 - 12:15
  • SEAFRET AVALON STAGESUNDAY16:50 - 17:50
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • SEAGULLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:45 - 13:30
  • SEAMUS MCGLOUGHLINWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • SECRETSUNDAZEGENOSYSFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • SECTION BOYZ THE BLUESSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • SECTION BOYZSONICFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTWEDNESDAY10:00 - 03:00
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTTHURSDAY10:00 - 23:30
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTTHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTFRIDAY10:00 - 23:30
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTFRIDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTSATURDAY10:00 - 23:30
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTSATURDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVETOR VIEW LOOKOUTSUNDAY10:00 - 03:00
  • SEIKO SUSSOTOAD HALLSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SEIKOU SUSSOKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY09:00 - 09:30
  • SEIKOU SUSSOKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY09:00 - 09:30
  • SEIKOU SUSSOKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY09:00 - 09:30
  • SEIZE THE DAYGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY15:40 - 16:20
  • SEIZE THE DAYTOAD HALLTHURSDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SEIZE THE DAYMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SEIZE THE DAYSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY21:15 - 22:30
  • SELDOM SEEN (BANQUET RECORDS) X THE WOLFMAN (BRAVE & BOLD)MEETING PLACE BARSATURDAY22:00 - 02:30
  • SERGE DEVANTTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:55
  • SERJEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • SERJEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • SERJEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • SERUMTHE TEMPLEFRIDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SET LIST LIVE - 'STAND UP WITHOUT A NET' WITH…MAVERICKSFRIDAY23:00 - 23:45
  • SETH TROXLER & CRAIG RICHARDSGENOSYSSUNDAY01:30 - 03:30
  • SETH TROXLER B2B TIGATHE BEAT HOTELTHURSDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • SEXYRUBBERSOULLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SG LEWIS PUSSY PARLURESATURDAY16:30 - 17:30
  • SH*T FACED SHAKESPEAREBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SHADES OF RHYTHMARCADIAFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • SHAKTI SINGSTOAD HALLSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHANGRI - STARZ - NIGHTLY TALENT SHOW SHITVTHURSDAY20:00 - 23:00
  • SHANGRI - STARZSHITVSUNDAY22:00 - 01:00
  • SHANGRI STARZ ! SHITVSATURDAY22:00 - 01:00
  • SHANGRI- STARZ!SHITVFRIDAY22:00 - 01:00
  • SHANTYCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • SHANTYHELL STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • SHAPPI KHORSANDICABARETFRIDAY15:10 - 15:40
  • SHAPPI KHORSANDICABARETSATURDAY13:25 - 13:55
  • SHARON SHANNONACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • SHAUN KEAVENYFREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURYSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SHAZIA MIRZACABARETSATURDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • SHE DREW THE GUNJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:00 - 11:30
  • SHE DREW THE GUNGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY14:50 - 15:30
  • SHE DREW THE GUNTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SHEELANAGIGCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SHEPDOG (BOOGIE SET)THE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY14:00 - 15:30
  • SHIBUSA SHIRAZU ORCHESTRA (JAPAN)HELL STAGESATURDAY23:50 - 00:40
  • SHIBUSASHIRAZU ORCHESTRAWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • SHITV LAUNCH PARTYSHITVWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SHITV LAUNCH PARTYSHITVWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SHITV LAUNCH PARTYSHITVWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • SHLOMOTHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • SHLOMOHELL STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 23:55
  • SHOOT FROM THE HIPBREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SHOOT FROM THE HIPBREAD AND ROSESSATURDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • SHOW OF HANDSAVALON STAGESUNDAY19:50 - 20:50
  • SHOW OF HANDSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • SHOWHAWK DUOTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY16:00 - 16:50
  • SHURAOTHER STAGESATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • SHY FX & STAMINA MCARCADIASATURDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • SHY FX & STAMINALONDON UNDERGROUNDSUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SHY FX`S PARTY ON THE MOONHELL STAGEFRIDAY01:15 - 03:40
  • SI COUSINSMANDALA STAGESATURDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • SI COUSINSMANDALA STAGESUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • SIAN ANDERSON & MADAM XWOW!SATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY PILTON PALAIS CINEMAWEDNESDAY19:15 - 20:31
  • SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY PILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY02:15 - 03:31
  • SIGUR ROSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY22:30 - 23:45
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • SILVERTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY13:15 - 13:45
  • SIMON SHACKLETONGLADESUNDAY21:35 - 22:35
  • SING STREET PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY15:00 - 16:46
  • SIP THE JUICEPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SIP THE JUICEPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY23:30 - 00:30
  • SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON ENDTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY20:05 - 21:10
  • SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON ENDTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY20:05 - 21:10
  • SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON ENDTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY20:05 - 21:10
  • SISIKATOAD HALLWEDNESDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • SISY EYPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • SITA SINGS THE BLUESGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • SITUATION DJSTHE MEAT RACKWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • SITUATION DJSTHE MEAT RACKFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • SKEPTAPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY13:45 - 14:30
  • SKITTLES THE RUM SHACKSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SKITTLES THE RUM SHACKSUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY13:00 - 18:00
  • SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY11:00 - 18:00
  • SLACKLINE SCHOOLCIRCUS FIELDSUNDAY11:00 - 14:00
  • SLAMBOREEGULLYSUNDAY22:45 - 00:00
  • SLAP YA MAMAGREENPEACE STAGESUNDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • SLAP YA MAMMA BIG BANDCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • SLEAFORD MODS FILMSPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • SLEAZEBIMBLE INNSATURDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SLINKSSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • SLIPMATTWOW!SUNDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SLUGRAVE B2B CRAIG BRATLEYTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • SLUGRAVEGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:30
  • SMITH AND MIGHTYTHE BLUESFRIDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • SMOKEY JOE AND THE KIDHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY03:00 - 04:00
  • SMOKING GUN DJSJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • SMOOTH SAILORSBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • SMOOTH SAILORSBREAD AND ROSESFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • SMOOVE & TURRELSHITVFRIDAY02:00 - 02:45
  • SNAKEHIPS SONICSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • SNUFKINSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • SNUFKINSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY14:45 - 15:45
  • SOLAR CINEMA VIDEO CABARETGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SOLARDOHEAVEN ARENASATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • SOLARDOTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY12:15 - 01:30
  • SOLARDOBEZ'S FLYING BUSSUNDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • SOLID STATE DISCOTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY00:30 - 01:15
  • SON YAMBU (ACOUSTIC)GLASTO LATINOWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • SON YAMBUGLASTO LATINOTHURSDAY22:00 - 23:45
  • SONA JOBARTEHGLADESUNDAY14:30 - 15:30
  • SONWAH THE CAVETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SONWAHLONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • SOOM TGULLYFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • SOPHIA BLACKWELLPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY14:40 - 15:00
  • SOPHIA BLACKWELLPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:00 - 14:20
  • SORCERESSPUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY23:25 - 00:25
  • SORCERESSHELL STAGESUNDAY22:35 - 23:20
  • SOUL HOLETHE MEAT RACKSUNDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKEFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKESATURDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • SOUL STEWTHE SPIKESUNDAY20:30 - 21:30
  • SOUND OF THE SIRENSCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • SOUND OF THE SIRENSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY17:30 - 18:15
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:44 - 20:09
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY20:04 - 20:29
  • SPACE COWBOYCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY19:55 - 20:20
  • SPACE COWBOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SPACE COWBOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SPACE COWBOYOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY13:05 - 13:35
  • SPACE TRIBE LIVEGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • SPEAK FOR YOURSELF WITH THE GREEN KIDS FIELDLEFT FIELDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • SPECIAL GUEST (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAYTBA
  • SPECIAL GUEST THE CAVESATURDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SPECIAL GUEST SLOTGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEWEDNESDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • SPECIAL GUEST X REDLIGHT : WHO CARES TAKEOVERHEAVEN ARENAFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERTCABARETFRIDAY19:30 - 19:40
  • SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERTCABARETSATURDAY13:10 - 13:20
  • SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERTCABARETSUNDAY12:40 - 12:50
  • SPINFORTHTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY13:30 - 15:00
  • SPOKE-N-WORDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SPOKE-N-WORDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • SQUEEZEPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY12:25 - 13:15
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:05 - 18:35
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:05 - 18:35
  • ST JOAN'S AMBULANCEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:05 - 18:35
  • ST. PAUL AND THE BROKEN BONESOTHER STAGESATURDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • STAND BY ME PILTON PALAIS CINEMATHURSDAY17:00 - 19:43
  • STANDARD & PUSH THE CAVESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • STANTON WARRIORS PRESENTS PUNKS ALLSTARSJAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESUNDAY03:00 - 05:00
  • STANTON WARRIORSGLADESUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STANTON WARRIORSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • STAR KIDSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • STAR KIDSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • STAR KIDSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • STAR KIDSKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY11:30 - 12:00
  • STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS PILTON PALAIS CINEMASATURDAY13:00 - 15:16
  • STARMANTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • STATHISTHE MEAT RACKSATURDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • STEEL DRUMCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • STEEL DRUMCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY12:00 - 12:30
  • STEEL STRUMGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • STEEL STRUMWEST HOLTS BARSUNDAY01:25 - 01:55
  • STEEL STRUMBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY15:30 - 16:15
  • STEFFLON DONTHE BLUESSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • STELLA MARTYRAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY15:30 - 16:30
  • STEPHEN K. AMOSCABARETSATURDAY23:45 - 00:15
  • STEPHEN K. AMOSCABARETSUNDAY20:40 - 21:10
  • STEREO MC'SGLADESUNDAY19:05 - 20:05
  • STEVE & JAY RAWLINGSMAVERICKSSATURDAY01:00 - 01:10
  • STEVE BEDLAM AND FAMILY THE RUM SHACKSATURDAY03:30 - 06:00
  • STEVE BEDLAMLONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • STEVE DAVIS + KAVUS TORABISTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • STEVE GRIBBINCABARETSUNDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • STEVE KNIGHTLEYCROISSANT NEUFSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY15:50 - 16:20
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY15:50 - 16:20
  • STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLERA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY15:50 - 16:20
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY17:23 - 17:43
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY17:38 - 17:58
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY17:45 - 18:05
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETFRIDAY16:35 - 16:55
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETSATURDAY16:00 - 16:20
  • STEVE RAWLINGSCABARETSUNDAY15:45 - 16:05
  • STEVIE P SMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • STICK IN THE WHEELLEFT FIELDSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • STIVSSALON CAROUSELFRIDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • STONEBRIDGE ALLSTARS FEATURING RAF DADDY, PETE FOWLER, THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX, ZANE CUNNINGHAM + MORESTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY20:30 - 22:00
  • STOPPING THE RICH PAYING NO TAXSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • STORMZY SONICFRIDAY21:30 - 22:30
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGETHURSDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGEFRIDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • STORY DONSTORYTELLERS LOUNGESUNDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:45 - 13:45
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:45 - 13:45
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:10 - 16:10
  • STRANGELINGSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:45 - 13:45
  • STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE)CABARETSUNDAY11:00 - 14:15
  • SUB FOCUSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • SUB LUNA CITY THE BLUESSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SUBGIANTBIMBLE INNFRIDAY02:00 - 03:15
  • SUGGSSTONEBRIDGE BARSUNDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • SULTAN OF THE DISCOPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY01:15 - 02:30
  • SULTANS OF DISCOTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • SUMING GULLYFRIDAY18:20 - 19:20
  • SUNDARA KARMAWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY18:00 - 18:40
  • SUNIL SHARPETHE CAVESATURDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • SUNRISE PILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY00:30 - 02:01
  • SUPER HANSSTONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • SURPRISE GUESTBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:50 - 17:10
  • SURPRISE GUESTBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY14:40 - 15:00
  • SURPRISE GUESTBBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY18:30 - 18:50
  • SUSIE RO BANDTOAD HALLTHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • SUSIE ROSMALL WORLD STAGEWEDNESDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • SUSPECT ALIBITHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARSSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • SWAMP DONKEYTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • SWANKWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • SWEET LIFE SOCIETYSHITVFRIDAY04:15 - 05:00
  • SWINDLE LIVESONICFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDTHURSDAY12:00 - 18:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDFRIDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWING BOATSGLEBELANDSUNDAY11:00 - 19:00
  • SWINGERSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY02:06 - 02:56
  • SWINGERSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY00:46 - 01:36
  • SWINGERSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY01:36 - 02:26
  • SYD ARTHURGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY14:50 - 15:35
  • SYD ARTHURWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • SYMPHONICA FEATURING MR SWITCH - ORCHESTRA AND SCRATCH CHAMP SHOW HELL STAGEFRIDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • SYMPHONICAGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY13:50 - 14:30
  • SYMPHONICATOAD HALLSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • SYSTEM2GENOSYSSUNDAY16:00 - 18:00

T

  • TACKLING CLIMATE CHANGESPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • TAMA SUMO & LAKUTINYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • TAME IMPALAPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:15
  • TANKUS THE HENGEGREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY16:00 - 16:40
  • TANKUS THE HENGETHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY01:30 - 02:30
  • TANKUS THE HENGETHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TANTZTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TANTZTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY19:30 - 20:20
  • TANYA EVANSONPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY14:25 - 15:10
  • TASTY LOPEZLONDON UNDERGROUNDTHURSDAY00:30 - 02:00
  • TATTY MODERNGLEBELANDTHURSDAY08:00 - 23:59
  • TATTY MODERNGLEBELANDFRIDAY00:00 - 23:59
  • TATTY MODERNGLEBELANDSATURDAY00:00 - 23:59
  • TATTY MODERNGLEBELANDSUNDAY00:00 - 23:59
  • TAYLOR SPLIFFED (ALEXIS + ANGUS TAYLOR - REGGAE SET)STONEBRIDGE BARSATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • TBA HEAVEN ARENASUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • TBAGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • TBAMAVERICKSFRIDAY00:40 - 00:50
  • TBAMAVERICKSFRIDAY00:20 - 00:30
  • TBAMAVERICKSSATURDAY00:20 - 00:30
  • TBAMAVERICKSSUNDAY02:30 - 02:40
  • TBAMAVERICKSSUNDAY00:20 - 00:30
  • TBAMAVERICKSSUNDAY00:10 - 00:20
  • TBAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONFRIDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • TBAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSATURDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • TBAA LITTLE MORE SENSATIONSUNDAY16:25 - 16:55
  • TBAARCADIASATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • TBAARCADIASUNDAY00:05 - 01:10
  • TBATHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY12:50 - 13:40
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY18:00 - 18:30
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:00
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY16:45 - 17:15
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY15:30 - 16:00
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY13:30 - 14:00
  • TBATHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY12:30 - 13:00
  • TBALONDON UNDERGROUNDSATURDAY03:30 - 05:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TBATHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TBCMANDALA STAGESATURDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TBCLEFT FIELDSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • TEA LADIES ON TOURWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • TEE CARDACITHE MEAT RACKWEDNESDAY01:00 - 03:00
  • TELL TALE TUSKTHE LIZARD STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TELL TALE TUSKAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY01:30 - 03:00
  • TELL TALE TUSKAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • TELL TALE TUSKBIMBLE INNSATURDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • TELL TALE TUSKSSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY18:45 - 19:45
  • TELL TALE TUSKSSMALL WORLD STAGESUNDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TELLATOLPUDDLEFRIDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • TENSNAKESONICSATURDAY21:30 - 22:45
  • TEZETATHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY20:40 - 21:30
  • THADEOUS MATTHEWSTHE BLUESSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE 1975OTHER STAGESATURDAY19:15 - 20:15
  • THE 45'STHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY18:10 - 18:55
  • THE ACRO-JUGGLERSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • THE ACTIONWORK SHOWSPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY10:00 - 11:00
  • THE AGE OF L.U.N.APUSSY PARLUREFRIDAY00:35 - 01:20
  • THE ALARMACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY16:25 - 17:05
  • THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDOSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDOSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY17:40 - 18:10
  • THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDOSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY16:55 - 17:25
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY13:00 - 13:30
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • THE AMAZING MR FISHTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY15:25 - 15:55
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE AMBLING BANDWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:25 - 12:25
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY12:05 - 12:30
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY12:05 - 12:30
  • THE ANTIPOETPOETRY&WORDSSUNDAY12:05 - 12:30
  • THE ANTIPOETMAVERICKSSATURDAY01:40 - 01:50
  • THE APPLES HELL STAGESATURDAY02:10 - 03:00
  • THE BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRATHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY15:05 - 15:45
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:10 - 14:55
  • THE BAD EGG THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 12:30
  • THE BAGHDADDIESSHITVSUNDAY01:15 - 02:00
  • THE BAREFOOT BANDITTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE BAY RAYS BBC INTRODUCINGSUNDAY19:55 - 20:20
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYFRIDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSATURDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE GATEWAYSUNDAY17:25 - 17:55
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVETHE RUM SHACKFRIDAY01:30 - 02:00
  • THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVEHELL STAGEFRIDAY20:00 - 20:50
  • THE BESPOKETHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY15:00 - 15:30
  • THE BIG MOONWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THE BIG MOONTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY16:22 - 16:47
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY16:38 - 17:02
  • THE BLACK EAGLESCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:30 - 16:55
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • THE BLACK EAGLESTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:00 - 13:25
  • THE BLACK MADONNANYC DOWNLOWSATURDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • THE BOOTLEG BEATLESACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY18:30 - 19:30
  • THE BRASS FUNKEYSTHE GATEWAYTHURSDAY12:10 - 12:40
  • THE BRASS FUNKYESBIMBLE INNSUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE BRASSLINGSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDSUNDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDFRIDAY14:30 - 16:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDFRIDAY11:30 - 13:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSATURDAY14:30 - 16:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSATURDAY11:30 - 13:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSUNDAY14:30 - 16:30
  • THE BROOKLYN HEALERGLEBELANDSUNDAY11:30 - 13:30
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY22:59 - 23:08
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY23:08 - 23:17
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:16 - 16:25
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • THE BROTHERS SWAGOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY18:35 - 19:05
  • THE BUFFALO SKINNERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE BUFFALO SKINNERSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY14:30 - 15:15
  • THE BURGER APOCALYPSESPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:15 - 14:00
  • THE CANDIESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:05 - 11:50
  • THE CARRY NATIONGENOSYSFRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • THE CHURCHGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSFRIDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSATURDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSUNDAY21:45 - 22:45
  • THE CLOUDMENWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE COMMON RESIDENT DJSTHE TEMPLETHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE COMMON RESIDENT DJSTHE CAVETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE CORNSHED SISTERS ACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY12:45 - 13:20
  • THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BANDAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BANDTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY18:20 - 19:10
  • THE DAMN BUSTERSTHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY22:30 - 23:20
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:05 - 15:05
  • THE DAPPER CHAPSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 12:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAMTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY16:30 - 16:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAMTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY16:30 - 16:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAMTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:30 - 16:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • THE DEMON BARBERSTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • THE DESTROYERSTHE LIZARD STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE DESTROYERSSMALL WORLD STAGEFRIDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • THE DESTROYERSAVALON STAGESATURDAY15:45 - 16:45
  • THE DOWNSETTERSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • THE DREAM MARIPOSASWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • THE DREAM MARIPOSASWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • THE DREAM MARIPOSASWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:25 - 16:10
  • THE DREAM PERFORMANCEWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • THE DREAM PERFORMANCEWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • THE DREAM PERFORMANCEWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:10 - 17:55
  • THE DRYSTONES AVALON STAGEFRIDAY14:20 - 15:15
  • THE DRYSTONESTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY18:00 - 18:55
  • THE DRYSTONESTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • THE DUCKWORTHSTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY16:10 - 16:50
  • THE EGGGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY01:00 - 01:40
  • THE EGGTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY02:30 - 04:00
  • THE ELEPHANT SESSIONSAVALON STAGESUNDAY12:45 - 13:40
  • THE ENERGY CRISISSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY17:30 - 18:30
  • THE EPISODESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY13:00 - 13:45
  • THE EPISODESCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDFRIDAY17:00 - 17:30
  • THE ESKIESCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE ESKIESBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY23:30 - 00:45
  • THE FEELINGAVALON STAGEFRIDAY23:15 - 00:20
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENOUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY13:40 - 14:10
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • THE FLYING DUTCHMENTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECTKIDZFIELD BIG TOPTHURSDAY14:00 - 14:30
  • THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECTKIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECTKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSATURDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECTKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE FUTURE OF FEMINISMSPEAKER'S FORUMSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY16:10 - 16:20
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY16:10 - 16:20
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY16:10 - 16:20
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY17:10 - 17:35
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY17:10 - 17:35
  • THE GATSBY GIRLSSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY14:40 - 15:05
  • THE HEALTH EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGESPEAKER'S FORUMWEDNESDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE HEATWAVEARCADIASUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY18:30 - 19:00
  • THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOXSTONEBRIDGE BARTHURSDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • THE HIGH KINGSACOUSTIC STAGESUNDAY15:25 - 16:05
  • THE HOT SPROCKETSBIMBLE INNFRIDAY19:45 - 20:45
  • THE HOUSING CRISISSPEAKER'S FORUMTHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOWTHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY13:30 - 14:30
  • THE JIVE ACESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESUNDAY17:35 - 18:35
  • THE JOHNSONSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE JOHNSONSTHE ROCKET LOUNGETHURSDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE JOHNSONSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE JOHNSONSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE JOHNSONSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • THE KING BLUESLEFT FIELDSATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYTHURSDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYFRIDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISEHMS SWEET CHARITYSUNDAY23:00 - TBA
  • THE LAST SHADOW PUPPETSPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY18:15 - 19:15
  • THE LIGHT SURGEONSGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • THE LISTENING DEVICEAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDTOAD HALLFRIDAY15:00 - 15:45
  • THE LITTLE UNSAIDSMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY13:15 - 14:15
  • THE LUMINEERSOTHER STAGEFRIDAY16:30 - 17:25
  • THE MAD COWSTHE RABBIT HOLETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:15
  • THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDSTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDSTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDSTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • THE MARTINI ENCOUNTERCABARETSATURDAY23:00 - 23:30
  • THE MARTINI ENCOUNTERCABARETSUNDAY20:15 - 20:35
  • THE MARTINI ENCOUNTERMAVERICKSSATURDAY01:20 - 01:30
  • THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRAARCADIAFRIDAY01:30 - 01:50
  • THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRAARCADIASATURDAY01:30 - 01:50
  • THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRAARCADIASUNDAY01:10 - 01:30
  • THE MEMBRANESLEFT FIELDSUNDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THE MENENDEZ BROTHERSTOLPUDDLETHURSDAY23:00 - 01:30
  • THE MENENDEZ BROTHERSTOLPUDDLEFRIDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY19:39 - 22:30
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY21:30 - 01:15
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)CIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY16:11 - 20:30
  • THE MIGHTY PEASTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY15:20 - 16:00
  • THE MUZIKADEMY KIDZ SHOWCASEKIDZFIELD BIG TOPSUNDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • THE ODD BEATSTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE ORCHESTRA OF SYRIAN MUSICIANS WITH DAMON ALBARN & GUESTSPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THE PORTRAITSTOAD HALLWEDNESDAY21:30 - 22:15
  • THE PORTRAITSTOAD HALLSUNDAY20:15 - 21:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGEWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGESATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • THE PORTRAITSMANDALA STAGESUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE PYLONSBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY17:45 - 18:10
  • THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BANDTHE SUMMER HOUSEFRIDAY11:00 - 11:50
  • THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BANDTHE SUMMER HOUSESATURDAY11:00 - 11:50
  • THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BANDTHE SUMMER HOUSESUNDAY11:00 - 11:50
  • THE REFUGEE CRISISSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • THE RIN TINSCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY23:15 - 00:15
  • THE ROCKINGBIRDSWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE RPM'SBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY20:45 - 21:10
  • THE RUMBLE O'STHE BANDSTANDFRIDAY17:10 - 18:00
  • THE SCHMOOZENBERGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • THE SCHMOOZENBERGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THE SCHMOOZENBERGSAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • THE SCIENCE OF GLOBAL WARMINGSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY21:45 - 22:15
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY21:45 - 22:15
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY21:45 - 22:15
  • THE SEA SPHEREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY19:00 - 19:30
  • THE SELECTERLEFT FIELDSUNDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • THE SERGEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:35 - 14:20
  • THE SERGEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:35 - 14:20
  • THE SERGEANT MAJORSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:35 - 14:20
  • THE SHININGPILTON PALAIS CINEMASUNDAY00:30 - 02:54
  • THE SHIRESACOUSTIC STAGESATURDAY21:45 - 23:00
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • THE SHOW GIRLSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:00 - 12:45
  • THE SHOWHAWK DUOWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY11:00 - 11:40
  • THE SLACKLINE SCHOOLWALKABOUTSSUNDAY10:45 - 11:45
  • THE SMYTHSWILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAY19:00 - 19:40
  • THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONSTHE SPIKEWEDNESDAY14:00 - 23:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKETHURSDAY00:00 - 03:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKETHURSDAY13:00 - 17:00
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKEFRIDAY12:00 - 14:30
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKESUNDAY23:30 - 02:30
  • THE SPIKE SESSIONSTHE SPIKESUNDAY11:00 - 13:00
  • THE STRINGBEANSQUARTETTHE BANDSTANDSUNDAY15:05 - 15:50
  • THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETYBIMBLE INNSUNDAY02:30 - 03:30
  • THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETYHELL STAGESATURDAY04:10 - 05:00
  • THE TEMPERENCE MOVEMENTWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY15:00 - 15:40
  • THE TONI SMITH SHOWCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • THE TONI SMITH SHOWCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • THE TONI SMITH SHOWCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY14:10 - 14:40
  • THE TROJANSTHE ROCKET LOUNGEWEDNESDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • THE TROJANSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESATURDAY02:00 - 04:00
  • THE TROJANSTHE ROCKET LOUNGESUNDAY03:00 - 04:30
  • THE UNDERCOVER HIPPYSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY00:30 - 01:30
  • THE UNDERCOVER HIPPYBIMBLE INNFRIDAY22:45 - 23:45
  • THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJSTHE RABBIT HOLEWEDNESDAY21:00 - 23:30
  • THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJSTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJSTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJSTHE RABBIT HOLESUNDAY18:15 - 19:00
  • THE UPBEATSTHE TEMPLESATURDAY03:30 - 04:30
  • THE VERY BEST WITH SPECIAL GUESTSWEST HOLTS STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE VIEWWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY20:00 - 20:40
  • THE VODKA JELLIES, LIVE KARAOKE BAND (WITH SPECIAL GUESTS)AVALON CAFÉ STAGETHURSDAY17:00 - 18:30
  • THE VRYLL SOCIETYBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY16:00 - 16:25
  • THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRACROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRAAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY19:30 - 20:30
  • THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRATHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY18:20 - 19:00
  • THE WANTON BISHOPSWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY14:00 - 14:40
  • THE WANTON BISHOPSHELL STAGEFRIDAY20:50 - 21:50
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY16:05 - 16:35
  • THE WARDENSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY13:35 - 14:05
  • THE WORLD GOVERNMENTTHE BANDSTANDTHURSDAY22:30 - 23:30
  • THE WORRY DOLLSBIMBLE INNFRIDAY14:30 - 15:00
  • THEATRE VS BIG OILSPEAKER'S FORUMFRIDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • THEDESTROYERSTHE BANDSTANDSATURDAY22:10 - 23:10
  • THIRSTY JENNYAVALON CAFÉ STAGESUNDAY10:30 - 11:15
  • THIS IS THE KITAVALON STAGESATURDAY17:15 - 18:15
  • THIS IS THE KITWILLIAM'S GREENSUNDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • THREE DAFT MONKEYSTHE BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY20:40 - 21:40
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLEROUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGEFRIDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLEROUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESATURDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLEROUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGESUNDAY11:55 - 12:25
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLERTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLERTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • TIANNA THE TRAVELLERTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY14:50 - 15:20
  • TICHSALON CAROUSELSATURDAY05:00 - 06:00
  • TIGGS DA AUTHORPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY20:50 - 21:50
  • TIM & ATHENEAVALON CAFÉ STAGESATURDAY18:30 - 19:15
  • TIMBALICROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY01:00 - 02:00
  • TIMMY PGENOSYSFRIDAY20:00 - 21:30
  • TIRED LIONJOHN PEEL STAGESUNDAY11:50 - 12:30
  • TIRIONBIMBLE INNFRIDAY13:45 - 14:15
  • TITANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • TITANWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • TITANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • TITANWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • TITANWALKABOUTSSUNDAY17:20 - 17:50
  • TITANWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:15 - 15:45
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TO BE ANNOUNCEDTHE SPACEPORTSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • TO THE LAZERCAVE DJSGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • TOBAIS BEN JACOB & LUCAS DRINKWATERBIMBLE INNSATURDAY16:45 - 17:30
  • TOBIAS BEN JACOB & LUCAS DWTHE LIZARD STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TOBY CAMPIONPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY13:50 - 14:10
  • TOBY CAMPIONPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY15:15 - 15:35
  • TODD TERRYARCADIASUNDAY21:00 - 22:30
  • TODDLA T’S GLASTONBURY CARNIVAL - TODDLA T WITH PROTOJE, COCO & NADIA ROSE, SECTION BOYZ, CHARLIE SLOTH WITH LADY LESHURR, FEKKY & J HUS, MELÉ, THE HEATWAVE, STEFFLON DON + KING SSPSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY22:00 - 05:00
  • TOM BTHE RUM SHACKSUNDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • TOM MISCHPUSSY PARLURESUNDAY16:45 - 17:45
  • TOM MONES (FRANK SANAZI)CABARETSATURDAY22:40 - 22:55
  • TOM ODELLOTHER STAGESATURDAY17:45 - 18:45
  • TOM REALGLADE LOUNGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • TOM ROBINSON & BANDLEFT FIELDSATURDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • TOM ROBINSON (SOLO)TOAD HALLFRIDAY22:30 - 23:10
  • TOM ROBINSON BANDBBC INTRODUCINGSATURDAY17:00 - 17:25
  • TOM STADECABARETSATURDAY00:20 - 00:50
  • TOMATO FIGHTTHE TEMPLESUNDAY18:00 - 18:45
  • TONGUE AND GROOVEGLADE LOUNGETHURSDAY00:30 - 01:45
  • TONGUE FU (W/SPEECH DEBELLE + SPECIAL GUESTS)THE RUM SHACKTHURSDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • TONI SMITH SHOWTHE GATEWAYFRIDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TONI SMITH SHOWTHE GATEWAYSATURDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TONI SMITH SHOWTHE GATEWAYSUNDAY15:55 - 16:25
  • TONTO MALEMBE (LIVE)HMS SWEET CHARITYSATURDAYTBA
  • TOO MANY T'SGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY17:15 - 18:00
  • TOO MANY T'STHE RUM SHACKSATURDAY22:50 - 23:35
  • TOO MANY TSBIMBLE INNSUNDAY00:45 - 01:45
  • TOOTHLESSTHE RABBIT HOLEFRIDAY15:45 - 16:30
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY15:20 - 15:55
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY15:20 - 15:55
  • TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVESGLADESUNDAY12:50 - 13:20
  • TRAMPOLENEGREENPEACE STAGESATURDAY15:50 - 16:30
  • TRANSMISSIONTOR VIEW LOOKOUTTHURSDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TRANSMISSIONTOR VIEW LOOKOUTFRIDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TRANSMISSIONTOR VIEW LOOKOUTSATURDAY00:15 - 01:00
  • TRAVELLER ARCHIVE PHOTOS - MATT SMITH HELL STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 06:00
  • TRAVISCROISSANT NEUFSATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TRAWLERMANTOLPUDDLEFRIDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • TRAWLERMANTOLPUDDLESATURDAY19:00 - 21:00
  • TRAWLERMANTOLPUDDLESUNDAY21:00 - 23:00
  • TREACHEROUS ORCHESTRA AVALON STAGESATURDAY23:25 - 00:25
  • TRIBUTE TO JONATHAN CAINERSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY15:30 - 16:10
  • TRIFLEENEESWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:10 - 12:50
  • TRISTANGLADESATURDAY11:45 - 13:15
  • TRISTANGLADE LOUNGESUNDAY00:00 - 01:30
  • TROUBLE VISIONTHE MEAT RACKFRIDAY04:30 - 06:00
  • TROY SAVOYSHITVSUNDAY04:15 - 05:00
  • TRU THOUGHTS HEAVEN ARENASUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • TRUE INGREDIENTS (DJ SET)THE RUM SHACKWEDNESDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • TRUE VIBENATIONGULLYSATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • TURIN BRAKESAVALON STAGESATURDAY21:55 - 22:55
  • TUSHAR JOSHI (SUBGIANT, DJ SET)BIMBLE INNSATURDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • TUSKEGEE : JESSE CALOSSOLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY22:30 - 00:00
  • TUSKEGEE : SETH TROXLER B2B THE MARTINEZ BROTHERSLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY02:00 - 06:00
  • TUSKEGEE : WILLIAM DJOKOLOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64FRIDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUBPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00

U

V

  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:45 - 15:30
  • VAMOS THEATREWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:55 - 13:40
  • VANDALSALON CAROUSELSUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • VANGOFFEYWILLIAM'S GREENSATURDAY13:00 - 13:40
  • VANGOFFEYTHE RABBIT HOLESATURDAY22:00 - 23:30
  • VANTWILLIAM'S GREENFRIDAY17:00 - 17:40
  • VANTOOSHGREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOMSUNDAY01:40 - 03:00
  • VAULTS GREENPEACE STAGETHURSDAY20:45 - 21:30
  • VAULTSPUSSY PARLURESATURDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • VENUSCIRCUS CENTRALFRIDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • VENUSCIRCUS CENTRALSATURDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • VENUSCIRCUS CENTRALSUNDAY15:20 - 15:50
  • VENUSTHE PAVEMENTFRIDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • VENUSTHE PAVEMENTSATURDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • VENUSTHE PAVEMENTSUNDAY17:10 - 17:40
  • VESSELSGLADESATURDAY17:55 - 18:55
  • VICTORIATOAD HALLSATURDAY19:30 - 20:20
  • VINCE STAPLESWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • VINTAGE REMIXHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY22:00 - 05:00
  • VINYL JUNKIE THE CAVESUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • VINYL JUNKIESALON CAROUSELFRIDAY22:00 - 00:00
  • VIOLET COWBOYMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • VIOLET COWBOYMANDALA STAGESATURDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • VIOLET COWBOYMANDALA STAGESUNDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSFRIDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSATURDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • VIP PUPPETSWALKABOUTSSUNDAY12:30 - 13:15
  • VIRGIL (LITTLE BARRIE )JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGESATURDAY04:00 - 06:00
  • VODKA JELLIESLIVE KAROAKE BANDCROISSANT NEUFTHURSDAY21:00 - 21:45
  • VOU DANCE FIJITHE ASTROLABE THEATREFRIDAY19:10 - 19:55
  • VOU DANCE FIJITHE ASTROLABE THEATRESATURDAY19:10 - 19:55
  • VOU DANCE FIJITHE ASTROLABE THEATRESUNDAY19:10 - 19:55

W

  • WAGGLES BEATSTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY12:00 - 13:30
  • WARD THOMASACOUSTIC STAGEFRIDAY13:35 - 14:20
  • WAYNE AND WANDACIRCUS FIELDTHURSDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • WAYNE AND WANDACIRCUS FIELDFRIDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • WAYNE AND WANDACIRCUS FIELDSATURDAY23:00 - 00:30
  • WAZE & ODYSSEYGENOSYSSATURDAY18:00 - 20:00
  • WBBLHEAVEN ARENASUNDAY04:00 - 05:00
  • WE THE UNCIVILISEDGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • WELFARE UNIT (FT. KATE TEMPEST, KWAKE BASS, DAN CAREY & ALEX GENT)HELL STAGETHURSDAY22:00 - 23:00
  • WELFARE UNIT (FT. KATE TEMPEST, KWAKE BASS, DAN CAREY & ALEX GENTWOW!SUNDAY01:00 - 02:30
  • WERKHAWEST HOLTS BARFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • WES BAGGALEYTHE MEAT RACKTHURSDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGETHURSDAY23:30 - 01:00
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGEFRIDAY22:15 - 23:15
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNESSENSATION SEEKERS STAGESATURDAY01:57 - 02:57
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • WHIMWISEMANDALA STAGESUNDAY02:00 - 03:00
  • WHITE DENIMWEST HOLTS STAGEFRIDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • WILDFLOWERSCROISSANT NEUFFRIDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • WILDFLOWERSCROISSANT NEUF BANDSTANDWEDNESDAY16:15 - 17:15
  • WILDWOOD KINTOAD HALLTHURSDAY15:10 - 16:00
  • WILDWOOD KINTOAD HALLSUNDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • WILDWOOD KINSMALL WORLD STAGESATURDAY16:00 - 17:00
  • WILL SAULWOW!FRIDAY20:00 - 21:00
  • WILL VARLEYGREENPEACE STAGEFRIDAY13:40 - 14:20
  • WILL VARLEYBIMBLE INNFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS)GLADETHURSDAY22:50 - 00:50
  • WILL YOUNG AVALON STAGESATURDAY20:15 - 21:25
  • WILLIAM THE CONQUERORBIMBLE INNTHURSDAY14:15 - 15:00
  • WOBBLE & WHEEZEMANDALA STAGETHURSDAY13:00 - 14:00
  • WOBBLE & WHEEZEMANDALA STAGEFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00
  • WOBBLE & WHEEZEMANDALA STAGESATURDAY14:00 - 15:00
  • WOLF ALICEPYRAMID STAGESATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • WOLF MUSICTHE BEAT HOTELFRIDAY15:30 - 17:00
  • WONKA & SYNTHE CAVESATURDAY23:00 - 00:00
  • WONKA VISIONTHE SPACEPORTTHURSDAY15:00 - 17:00
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPFRIDAY11:20 - 11:45
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSATURDAY11:20 - 11:45
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUSCIRCUS BIG TOPSUNDAY11:35 - 12:00
  • WORLD GOVERNMENTAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY21:00 - 22:00
  • WORLD PEACE THROUGH LAUGHTERSPEAKER'S FORUMSUNDAY11:00 - 12:00
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSTHURSDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSFRIDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSATURDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY00:00 - 00:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:45 - 23:30
  • WORLD WALKERWALKABOUTSSUNDAY22:00 - 22:30
  • WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSFRIDAY11:45 - 13:45
  • WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSSATURDAY11:45 - 13:45
  • WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLAWALKABOUTSSUNDAY11:45 - 13:45
  • WORRY DOLLS SMALL WORLD STAGETHURSDAY12:00 - 13:00
  • WORRY DOLLSBREAD AND ROSESTHURSDAY16:00 - 16:45
  • WRIGGLEY TINTHE LIZARD STAGEWEDNESDAY19:00 - 20:00
  • WSTRNSONICSUNDAY19:00 - 19:30

X

  • X AMBASSADORSJOHN PEEL STAGEFRIDAY12:00 - 12:40
  • X-RAY TEDTHE SPACEPORTFRIDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • XY&OBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY13:45 - 14:10

Y

Z

  • Z-STARBIMBLE INNSATURDAY01:45 - 03:15
  • ZACH SAIDBBC INTRODUCINGFRIDAY19:00 - 19:25
  • ZANE CUNNINGHAMSTONEBRIDGE BARFRIDAY20:00 - 22:00
  • ZOHAB ZEE KHANPOETRY&WORDSFRIDAY16:55 - 17:15
  • ZOHAB ZEE KHANPOETRY&WORDSSATURDAY16:40 - 17:00
  • ZOOTROPOLIS PILTON PALAIS CINEMAFRIDAY11:00 - 12:48
  • ZU AERIAL DANCEPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENATHURSDAY12:00 - 14:00
  • ZU AERIAL DANCEPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENAFRIDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ZU AERIAL DANCEPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASATURDAY15:00 - 16:00
  • ZU AERIAL DANCEPROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENASUNDAY17:00 - 18:00
  • ZZ TOPPYRAMID STAGEFRIDAY18:15 - 19:15

#

  • 2 KINGS SOUNDSYSTEMTHE BLUESSUNDAY19:30 - 21:00
  • 2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSETHURSDAY00:00 - 02:00
  • 2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSEFRIDAY16:00 - 01:00
  • 2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVALGROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSESATURDAY16:00 - 18:00
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYSTOAD HALLSATURDAY15:00 - 15:50
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYSAVALON CAFÉ STAGEFRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
  • 47 SOULHELL STAGESUNDAY02:40 - 03:30
  • 4TUNECOOKIELONDON UNDERGROUNDWEDNESDAY21:30 - 23:00
  • ♯JC4PMCABARETSATURDAY12:05 - 13:05
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSTHURSDAY21:00 - 03:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSFRIDAY22:30 - 06:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSSATURDAY22:30 - 06:00
  • LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOSSUNDAY22:30 - 06:00
  • WILLIAM'S GREENTHURSDAYTBA
  • KIDZFIELD BIG TOPFRIDAY18:00 - 19:00