View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Festival Line-Up 2016

WED 22ND - SUN 26TH JUNE 2016

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

MUSE22:15 - 23:45
FOALS20:00 - 21:15
ZZ TOP18:15 - 19:15
JESS GLYNNE16:30 - 17:30
TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB15:00 - 16:00
SKEPTA13:45 - 14:30
ROKIA TRAORÉ12:30 - 13:15
THE ORCHESTRA OF SYRIAN MUSICIANS WITH DAMON ALBARN & GUESTS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ADELE22:15 - 23:45
TAME IMPALA20:00 - 21:15
THE LAST SHADOW PUPPETS18:15 - 19:15
MADNESS16:30 - 17:30
WOLF ALICE15:00 - 16:00
BAABA MAAL13:40 - 14:30
SQUEEZE12:25 - 13:15
LEWISHAM AND GREENWICH NHS CHOIR11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

COLDPLAY21:30 - 23:15
BECK19:15 - 20:30
ELLIE GOULDING17:45 - 18:45
JEFF LYNNE'S ELO16:00 - 17:15
LAURA MVULA14:30 - 15:15
GREGORY PORTER13:00 - 14:00
CARAVAN PALACE12:00 - 12:40
BURNHAM AND HIGHBRIDGE BAND11:00 - 11:30

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

DISCLOSURE22:35 - 23:50
BASTILLE20:45 - 21:45
BRING ME THE HORIZON19:20 - 20:15
EDITORS17:55 - 18:50
THE LUMINEERS16:30 - 17:25
FRIGHTENED RABBIT15:15 - 16:00
CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS14:10 - 14:55
BLOSSOMS13:05 - 13:50
JAMES11:50 - 12:45

SATURDAY

NEW ORDER22:30 - 23:45
CHVRCHES20:45 - 21:45
THE 197519:15 - 20:15
TOM ODELL17:45 - 18:45
BAND OF SKULLS16:15 - 17:15
HURTS14:45 - 15:45
ST. PAUL AND THE BROKEN BONES13:15 - 14:15
SHURA12:00 - 12:45
HAELOS11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

LCD SOUNDSYSTEM21:45 - 23:15
PJ HARVEY19:50 - 21:00
CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN18:20 - 19:20
YEARS & YEARS16:50 - 17:50
JAMIE LAWSON15:30 - 16:20
PAUL HEATON + JACQUI ABBOTT14:20 - 15:10
BEAR'S DEN13:20 - 14:00
NEWTON FAULKNER12:20 - 13:00
ANTEROS11:30 - 12:00

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

UNDERWORLD22:15 - 23:45
RÓISÍN MURPHY20:30 - 21:30
WHITE DENIM19:00 - 20:00
PROTOJE17:30 - 18:30
VINCE STAPLES16:00 - 17:00
DAKHABRAKHA14:30 - 15:30
BIXIGA 7013:00 - 14:00
PARADISE BANGKOK MOLAM INTERNATIONAL BAND11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

JAMES BLAKE22:15 - 23:45
SANTIGOLD20:30 - 21:30
THE VERY BEST WITH SPECIAL GUESTS19:00 - 20:00
SHIBUSASHIRAZU ORCHESTRA17:30 - 18:30
MBONGWANA STAR16:00 - 17:00
LITTLE SIMZ14:30 - 15:30
ODDISEE & GOOD COMPNY13:00 - 14:00
ANNA MEREDITH 11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

EARTH, WIND AND FIRE21:45 - 23:15
GARY CLARK JR20:00 - 21:00
QUANTIC ALL STARS18:30 - 19:30
ANOUSHKA SHANKAR17:00 - 18:00
MICHAEL KIWANUKA15:30 - 16:30
KAMASI WASHINGTON14:00 - 15:00
ESKA12:30 - 13:30
HUMAN PYRAMIDS11:15 - 12:00

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

SIGUR ROS22:30 - 23:45
ALUNAGEORGE21:00 - 22:00
EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY19:30 - 20:30
JACK GARRATT18:10 - 19:00
HALF MOON RUN16:50 - 17:40
AURORA15:30 - 16:20
RAT BOY14:10 - 15:00
ELLE KING13:00 - 13:40
X AMBASSADORS12:00 - 12:40
DAN STUART WITH TWIN TONES11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

M8322:30 - 23:45
FATBOY SLIM20:30 - 22:00
EXAMPLE19:20 - 20:10
JOHN GRANT17:50 - 18:50
16:40 - 17:30
LÅPSLEY15:10 - 16:10
ALESSIA CARA13:50 - 14:40
DUA LIPA12:45 - 13:25
NOTHING BUT THIEVES11:50 - 12:20
PALACE11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

JAKE BUGG22:00 - 23:15
MAC DEMARCO20:30 - 21:30
OF MONSTERS AND MEN19:00 - 20:00
BAND OF HORSES17:30 - 18:30
BAT FOR LASHES16:00 - 17:00
MYSTERY JETS14:30 - 15:30
MATT CORBY13:00 - 14:00
TIRED LION11:50 - 12:30
SHE DREW THE GUN11:00 - 11:30

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

RICHARD HAWLEY23:00 - 00:15
SAVAGES21:30 - 22:30
RONNIE SPECTOR20:00 - 21:00
DAUGHTER18:30 - 19:30
EZRA FURMAN17:00 - 18:00
UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA15:30 - 16:30
NAO14:15 - 15:00
NIGHT BEATS13:00 - 13:45
DECLAN MCKENNA12:00 - 12:45
GWENNO11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

PHILIP GLASS' HEROES SYMPHONY23:45 - 00:30
MERCURY REV21:30 - 22:30
FLOATING POINTS (LIVE)20:00 - 21:00
ERNEST RANGLIN & FRIENDS18:30 - 19:30
KURT VILE17:00 - 18:00
JAGWAR MA15:30 - 16:30
LADY LESHURR14:10 - 15:00
IZZY BIZU13:00 - 13:45
CAT'S EYES12:00 - 12:40
CAR SEAT HEADREST11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

GRIMES21:00 - 22:00
GUY GARVEY19:30 - 20:30
SAINT ETIENNE18:00 - 19:00
KWABS16:30 - 17:30
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS15:10 - 16:00
HINDS14:00 - 14:45
C DUNCAN13:00 - 13:40
HOLLY MACVE12:00 - 12:40
KHRUANGBIN11:00 - 11:30

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

JOHN LEES' BARCLAY JAMES HARVEST21:30 - 23:00
HOTHOUSE FLOWERS20:00 - 21:00
SHARON SHANNON18:30 - 19:30
ED HARCOURT17:25 - 18:10
THE ALARM16:25 - 17:05
GOITSE15:30 - 16:10
MICHELE STODART (THE MAGIC NUMBERS)14:30 - 15:10
WARD THOMAS13:35 - 14:20
MONTY TAFT12:45 - 13:20
ROXANNE DE BASTION12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE SHIRES21:45 - 23:00
ART GARFUNKEL20:10 - 21:25
PAUL CARRACK18:45 - 19:45
RALPH MCTELL17:20 - 18:15
NINE BELOW ZERO16:20 - 17:05
GLEN MATLOCK15:25 - 16:05
SAM LEE14:30 - 15:10
LEWIS & LEIGH13:35 - 14:15
HARDWICKE CIRCUS12:40 - 13:20
MONTY TAFT12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

CYNDI LAUPER21:30 - 23:00
GABRIELLE APLIN20:00 - 21:00
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES18:30 - 19:30
FISHERMAN'S FRIENDS17:25 - 18:15
PATTY GRIFFIN16:20 - 17:05
THE HIGH KINGS15:25 - 16:05
HATTIE WHITEHEAD14:30 - 15:10
APPLEWOOD ROAD13:35 - 14:15
THE CORNSHED SISTERS 12:45 - 13:20
BLAIR DUNLOP12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

THE FEELING23:15 - 00:20
BLACKBERRY SMOKE 21:45 - 22:45
CORINNE BAILEY RAE 20:15 - 21:15
EDWARD II18:45 - 19:45
FOY VANCE 17:15 - 18:15
BEN MILLER BAND15:45 - 16:45
THE DRYSTONES 14:20 - 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS 13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

TREACHEROUS ORCHESTRA 23:25 - 00:25
TURIN BRAKES21:55 - 22:55
WILL YOUNG 20:15 - 21:25
LARKIN POE 18:45 - 19:45
THIS IS THE KIT17:15 - 18:15
THE DESTROYERS15:45 - 16:45
BEANS ON TOAST 14:15 - 15:15
POLICE DOG HOGAN 12:50 - 13:50
KING EIDER11:30 - 12:20

SUNDAY

NEWTON FAULKNER22:50 - 23:50
KT TUNSTALL21:20 - 22:20
SHOW OF HANDS19:50 - 20:50
JOANNE SHAW TAYLOR18:20 - 19:20
SEAFRET 16:50 - 17:50
ROB HERON AND THE TEA PAD ORCHESTRA15:20 - 16:20
MITCH BENN14:00 - 14:55
THE ELEPHANT SESSIONS12:45 - 13:40
HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS 11:30 - 12:20

GLADE

THURSDAY

A GUY CALLED GERALD00:50 - 02:50
WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS)22:50 - 00:50
BE ONE21:55 - 22:45
BILL BREWSTER19:40 - 21:40
FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD17:40 - 19:40

FRIDAY

DAVE SEAMAN01:30 - 02:50
GET DOWN EDITS00:35 - 01:30
RONI SIZE & DJ KRUST:FULL CYCLE FT DYNAMITE MC22:25 - 00:25
DRUMSOUND & BASSLINE SMITH HOSTED BY YOUNGMAN21:25 - 22:25
NORTH BASE20:25 - 21:25
FRED V & GRAFIX19:25 - 20:25
EXAMPLE & DJ WIRE18:25 - 19:25
DUB PISTOLS17:10 - 18:10
DON LETTS16:40 - 17:10
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB15:40 - 16:40
DON LETTS14:40 - 15:40
GRINGO SKA13:25 - 14:25
YOUTH12:00 - 13:25

SATURDAY

DANNY HOWELLS00:35 - 02:50
CARL COX21:25 - 00:25
A GUY CALLED GERALD19:55 - 21:25
FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD18:55 - 19:55
VESSELS17:55 - 18:55
EMILY DUST17:25 - 17:55
BRAIDS16:25 - 17:25
OZRIC TENTACLES14:25 - 15:55
HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE)13:15 - 14:15
TRISTAN11:45 - 13:15

SUNDAY

KAYLA PAINTER00:45 - 02:30
PLAID00:15 - 01:30
DUBFIRE:LIVE HYBRID22:35 - 23:50
SIMON SHACKLETON21:35 - 22:35
HENRY SAIZ20:35 - 21:35
STEREO MC'S19:05 - 20:05
DREADZONE17:20 - 18:20
STANTON WARRIORS16:00 - 17:00
SONA JOBARTEH14:30 - 15:30
CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH13:25 - 14:10
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES12:50 - 13:20
DAVOS12:00 - 12:45

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
RHODA DAKAR19:30 - 20:30
MAN & THE ECHO18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH JEREMY HARDY17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, LANDE HEKT FROM THE MUNCIE GIRLS, KIMBERELY ANNE, BEANS ON TOAST15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: IMMIGRATION - A WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS? WITH RENI EDDO-LODGE: ANTONIA BRIGHT, CLIVE LEWIS MP, NIMCO ALI,JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: IS FEMINISM FOR EVERYBODY? WITH JACK MUNROE: AISHA GANI, CAT SMITH MP, SISTERS UNCUT, SUE MARSH12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

TOM ROBINSON & BAND21:00 - 22:00
THE KING BLUES19:30 - 20:30
FEROCIOUS DOG18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZ17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT: BILLY BRAGG, LEWIS & LEIGH, WILL VARLEY, EMILY CAPELL15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: EU REF - WHAT NOW FOR EUROPE & BRITAIN? WITH JOHN MCDONNELL MP: FAIZA SHAHEEN, NEAL LAWSON, MOLLY SCOTT CATO13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: JUNIOR DOCTORS, UNITE & STRIKE! WITH DR ROSHANA MEHDIAN & MHAIRI BLACK MP: DR AISLINN MACKLIN-DOHERTY, MARK SERWOTKA12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

THE SELECTER21:00 - 22:00
THE MEMBRANES19:30 - 20:30
STICK IN THE WHEEL18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH ELVIS MCGONAGALL17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, KATIE WHITTAKER, GRACE PETRIE, RORY MCLEOD15:00 - 16:00
SPEAK FOR YOURSELF WITH THE GREEN KIDS FIELD14:00 - 14:30
TBC13:00 - 14:00
PANEL: POST CAPITALISM FOR AN EQUAL SOCIETY WITH PAUL MASON : AMINA GICHINGA, NICK SMICEK,12:00 - 13:00

SONIC

FRIDAY

KANO 23:45 - 00:30
KURUPT FM 22:30 - 23:45
STORMZY 21:30 - 22:30
LADY LESHURR20:15 - 21:15
SECTION BOYZ19:00 - 20:00
CHARLIE SLOTH17:30 - 18:45
SWINDLE LIVE16:00 - 17:00
NOVELIST15:00 - 15:45
J-HUS14:15 - 14:45
BUGZY MALONE13:15 - 14:00
NADIA ROSE12:15 - 13:00
CHARLIE SLOTH12:00 - 12:15

SATURDAY

OLIVER HELDENS 23:00 - 00:30
TENSNAKE21:30 - 22:45
RICHY AHMED AND PATRICK TOPPING19:45 - 21:15
DISCIPLES 18:30 - 19:30
SNAKEHIPS 17:00 - 18:00
BLONDE15:30 - 16:30
LION BABE14:50 - 15:20
JOHN GRAHAM AKA QUIVVER13:30 - 14:50
DJ VON 12:30 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DJ PREMIER22:30 - 00:00
NETSKY LIVE21:10 - 22:10
CRAIG DAVID’S TS519:40 - 20:40
WSTRN19:00 - 19:30
DUA LIPA 17:30 - 18:30
RALEIGH RICHIE 16:00 - 17:00
REJJIE SNOW 14:30 - 15:30
MAYA JAMA13:30 - 14:30

WOW!

THURSDAY

PARANOID LONDON02:00 - 03:00
FELIX DICKINSON01:00 - 02:00
FORMATION00:00 - 01:00
PBR STREETGANG23:00 - 00:00
MURA MASA22:00 - 23:00
MOXIE21:00 - 22:00
BONZAI20:00 - 21:00
NORMSKI19:45 - 20:00

FRIDAY

KOWTON02:00 - 03:00
FOUR TET01:00 - 02:00
ANNIE MAC00:00 - 01:00
BBC RADIO 1'S ESSENTIAL MIX
JULIO BASHMORE22:30 - 00:00
PALMS TRAX21:00 - 22:30
WILL SAUL20:00 - 21:00
RED AXES19:00 - 20:00
FATIMA YAMAHA18:00 - 19:00
BICEP OUTDOOR PARTY FT BICEP, LEON VYNEHALL, MAN POWER, PARK RANGER, MR SOLID GOLD13:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

SIAN ANDERSON & MADAM X02:00 - 03:00
MELODY KANE & SIOBHAN BELL01:00 - 02:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA & AMY BECKER00:00 - 01:00
BBC 1XTRA TAKEOVER
CULTURE SHOCK WITH MC ID23:00 - 00:00
DIMENSION WITH MC ID22:00 - 23:00
BUTTERZ SHOWCASE : ELIJAH & SKILLIAM, ROYAL T, DJ Q AND SWINDLE21:00 - 22:00
IVY LAB20:00 - 21:00
LEVELZ19:00 - 20:00
RUDE KID WITH YOUNGMAN18:00 - 19:00
GUTTERFUNK OUTDOOR PARTY FT DJ DIE, DISMANTLE, ADDISON GROOVE, CHIMPO, DRS, DJ KAHNAGE AND WHITE BULLY SOUNDSYSTEM13:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

WELFARE UNIT (FT. KATE TEMPEST, KWAKE BASS, DAN CAREY & ALEX GENT01:00 - 02:30
SLIPMATT00:00 - 01:00
DANNY L HARLE23:00 - 00:00
BOB MOSES 22:00 - 23:00
AKASE21:00 - 22:00
MARIBOU STATE20:00 - 21:00
A SAGITTARIUN19:00 - 20:00
KHRUANGBIN18:00 - 19:00
MY NU LENG AND M8S OUTDOOR PARTY FT MY NU LENG, REDLIGHT, BEATING HEART, BARELY LEGAL AND MONKI13:00 - 18:00

GULLY

FRIDAY

PROTOJE23:00 - 00:30
DEZZI RANKIN 22:30 - 23:00
SOOM T21:30 - 22:30
NATTY 19:50 - 21:00
SUMING 18:20 - 19:20
BALOJI & L'ORCHESTRE DE LA KATUBA16:50 - 17:50
MYDY RABYCAD15:20 - 16:20
YOYO BOROBIA 14:00 - 15:00
DJ DOCTOR D.13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LEE SCRATCH PERRY 23:00 - 00:30
GRAHAM CANDY21:30 - 22:30
HOLLIE COOK20:00 - 21:00
KIKO BUN18:30 - 19:30
DENDE & BAND 17:00 - 18:00
BROADWAY SOUNDS15:30 - 16:30
TRUE VIBENATION14:00 - 15:00
LOUNGE CAT IDEALS12:30 - 13:30
DJ CASSWARRIOR12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

SLAMBOREE22:45 - 00:00
DELE SOSIMI20:45 - 22:15
JUNGLE BY NIGHT19:00 - 20:15
YAKUMO ORCHESTRA17:30 - 18:30
OKA 15:45 - 17:00
RAG'N'BONE MAN14:30 - 15:15
YO YO BOROBIA 13:00 - 14:00
RUSS RYAN12:30 - 13:00
DJ FARMER12:00 - 12:30

PUSSY PARLURE

THURSDAY

KOVACS02:00 - 03:00
MS KO 00:40 - 01:40
PEGGY HSU 23:20 - 00:20
ALEXIA COLEY 22:00 - 22:50
JENNA & THE GS20:30 - 21:30
EVA LAZARUS19:30 - 20:15
DJ STEVIE BEAR 19:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

DJ YODA 01:30 - 03:00
THE AGE OF L.U.N.A00:35 - 01:20
SORCERESS23:25 - 00:25
NAO22:05 - 23:05
MABEL 21:10 - 21:40
GRACE 19:00 - 19:50
HAYDEN JAMES17:50 - 18:40
FRANCES 16:30 - 17:30
EKKAH15:00 - 15:50
BØRNS13:50 - 14:40
ECLECTIC BALLROOM 13:00 - 13:50

SATURDAY

SIP THE JUICE02:00 - 03:00
BLACKALICIOUS00:30 - 01:30
SIP THE JUICE23:30 - 00:30
BATIDA22:15 - 23:30
TIGGS DA AUTHOR20:50 - 21:50
SISY EY19:30 - 20:30
VAULTS18:00 - 19:00
SG LEWIS 16:30 - 17:30
ADY SULEIMAN 15:00 - 16:00
DJ DOCTOR D.13:30 - 14:30

SUNDAY

SULTAN OF THE DISCO01:15 - 02:30
GUTS 23:45 - 00:45
EPHEMERALS 22:15 - 23:15
ESTERE20:55 - 21:55
HONNE19:35 - 20:35
BRAIDS18:05 - 19:05
TOM MISCH16:45 - 17:45
HAELOS15:20 - 16:20
JONES14:00 - 15:00
MAHALIA12:30 - 13:30
JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM12:00 - 12:30

THE BLUES

THURSDAY

EATS EVERYTHING01:30 - 03:00
REDLIGHT 00:00 - 01:30
GOTSOME22:30 - 00:00
FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 22:30

FRIDAY

MACEO PLEX 01:30 - 03:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 00:30 - 01:30
DJ LUCK AND MC NEAT23:00 - 00:30
SMITH AND MIGHTY21:30 - 23:00
MS KO20:30 - 21:30
MR VEGAS 19:00 - 20:30
RADIOLA SERRA ALTA 17:30 - 19:00
ISAIAH DREADS16:30 - 17:30
ORIGINAL PARADISE BANGKOK DJS MAFT SAI & CHRIS MENIST15:00 - 16:30
LIONSTAR SOUNDZ13:30 - 15:00
MUNGO'S HIFI13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI01:30 - 03:00
PREDITAH00:00 - 01:30
SECTION BOYZ 22:30 - 00:00
MS DYNAMITE 21:00 - 22:30
YUNGEN 20:00 - 21:00
LADY LYKEZ 19:00 - 20:00
NADIA ROSE18:00 - 19:00
STEFFLON DON17:00 - 18:00
SUB LUNA CITY 16:00 - 17:00
LADY SANITY15:00 - 16:00
THADEOUS MATTHEWS14:00 - 15:00
MUNGO'S HIFI13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI01:00 - 02:30
DJ BADLY23:30 - 01:00
MR BONGO SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 23:30
NEVILLE STAPLE JAH BADDIS DJ 21:00 - 22:00
2 KINGS SOUNDSYSTEM19:30 - 21:00
DJ QUEEN BEE 18:00 - 19:30
GENERALS HI FI 16:30 - 18:00
BLISS ZION AND TICKLES15:00 - 16:30
DJ DAPPER DAN 13:30 - 15:00

HEDS PARTY IN SONIC

THURSDAY

RED : AVON SOUL ARMY DJ'S20:00 - 07:00
GREEN : PROPAGANDA DJ'S20:00 - 07:00
BLUE : MIXNOTS20:00 - 07:00

FRIDAY

RED : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00
GREEN : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00
BLUE : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00

SATURDAY

GREENPEACE GROUND CONTROL HEDS PARTY TAKEOVER
RED : DJ TRUFIX05:00 - 07:00
RED : TWIGGY GARCIA04:00 - 05:00
RED : TRAMPOLENE DJS03:00 - 04:00
RED : BRIXTON DISCO CLUB01:00 - 03:00
GREEN : MI7 DJS05:00 - 07:00
GREEN : DJ CONRAD03:00 - 05:00
GREEN : ONE GIANT LEAP01:00 - 03:00
BLUE : GREENPEACE DJS04:00 - 07:00
BLUE : DJ EZY RIDER02:00 - 04:00
BLUE : DECADENT TIMES01:00 - 02:00

SUNDAY

RED : PROPAGANDA DJ'S00:30 - 07:00
GREEN : ECLECTIC BALLROOM04:00 - 07:00
GREEN : DJ DANNY DISC00:30 - 04:00
BLUE : HAZEL SOZE04:00 - 07:00
BLUE : DJ ORIGI00:30 - 04:00

BBC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

MONKI23:00 - 01:00
MONKI22:00 - 23:00
ANNIE MAC LIVE ON RADIO 119:00 - 22:00
MONKI18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

YASSER DJ SET20:30 - 22:30
AKA GEORGE 19:45 - 20:10
ZACH SAID19:00 - 19:25
KIOKO18:15 - 18:40
SAINT SISTER17:30 - 17:55
SURPRISE GUEST16:50 - 17:10
THE VRYLL SOCIETY16:00 - 16:25
GEORGIE15:15 - 15:40
BAD SOUNDS14:30 - 14:55
XY&O13:45 - 14:10
GWEN AND THE GOOD THING13:00 - 13:25
ROCKY NTI12:15 - 12:40

SATURDAY

THE RPM'S20:45 - 21:10
ISAAC GRACIE20:00 - 20:25
SEA BED19:15 - 19:40
DANCING YEARS18:30 - 18:55
THE PYLONS17:45 - 18:10
TOM ROBINSON BAND17:00 - 17:25
JORDAN MAX16:15 - 16:40
OHBOY!15:30 - 15:55
SURPRISE GUEST14:40 - 15:00
GO PRIMITIVE13:35 - 14:00
BOSSY LOVE12:45 - 13:10

SUNDAY

THE BAY RAYS 19:55 - 20:20
PLU19:10 - 19:35
SURPRISE GUEST18:30 - 18:50
JODIE ABACUS 17:35 - 18:00
COCO16:50 - 17:15
AFRO CLUSTER16:05 - 16:30
EASTERN BARBERS15:20 - 15:45
GABRIELLE APLIN14:40 - 15:00
ESTHER JOY LANE13:35 - 14:00
MARCUS MCCOAN12:45 - 13:10
MARSICANS 12:00 - 12:25

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

MOXIE PRESENTS ON LOOP WITH GUESTS: JULIO BASHMORE, JOY ORBISON + LEON VYNEHALL 22:00 - 03:00
STONEBRIDGE ALLSTARS FEATURING RAF DADDY, PETE FOWLER, THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX, ZANE CUNNINGHAM + MORE20:30 - 22:00
BAGGY MONDAYS19:00 - 20:30
THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX18:30 - 19:00
STEVE DAVIS + KAVUS TORABI17:00 - 18:30
RAF DADDY16:00 - 17:00
PETE FOWLER15:00 - 16:00
THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

TODDLA T’S GLASTONBURY CARNIVAL - TODDLA T WITH PROTOJE, COCO & NADIA ROSE, SECTION BOYZ, CHARLIE SLOTH WITH LADY LESHURR, FEKKY & J HUS, MELÉ, THE HEATWAVE, STEFFLON DON + KING SSP22:00 - 05:00
ZANE CUNNINGHAM20:00 - 22:00
DANCE BOWIE DANCE18:00 - 20:00
JUNGLE + MAKENESS (DJ SET)16:00 - 18:00
CHRIS SUMMERS (ROUGH TRADE)15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

DOLLOP PRESENTS: FLOATING POINTS, FOUR TET + BEN UFO (JUNGLE SET)23:00 - 05:00
LEMMY ASHTON21:00 - 23:00
SUPER HANS20:00 - 21:00
DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE16:00 - 18:00
TAYLOR SPLIFFED (ALEXIS + ANGUS TAYLOR - REGGAE SET)15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00
MORNING SIDE: FOUR TET11:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH SPECIAL GUEST: DJ RANDALL (92 SET) + ADDISON GROOVE, DIEMANTLE, GUS PIRELLI + KHANAGE22:00 - 04:00
PURPLE RAVE (TAYO + ROB DA BANK)20:00 - 22:00
FLEETMAC WOOD18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE16:00 - 18:00
SUGGS15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00

THE RABBIT HOLE

WEDNESDAY

DJ POSHRATZ23:30 - 03:00
THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJS21:00 - 23:30
DJ IONA19:00 - 21:00
DJ NICK GYNN17:00 - 19:00
DJ JO HOPKINS14:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

BITE THE BUFFALO02:00 - 03:00
DJ POSHRATZ01:15 - 02:00
THE MAD COWS00:00 - 01:15
DJ POSHRATZ23:00 - 00:00
CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND22:00 - 23:00
DJ POSHRATZ21:30 - 22:00
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!21:00 - 21:30
DJ LOCKETT20:15 - 21:00
MARCUS MCCOAN19:30 - 20:15
DJ LOCKETT18:45 - 19:30
BOSSY LOVE18:15 - 18:45
DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASY17:45 - 18:15
GILLBANKS17:15 - 17:45
DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASY16:45 - 17:15
SHE DREW THE GUN16:00 - 16:45
DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASY15:30 - 16:00
LADY SANITY15:00 - 15:30
DJS CLAYBONES+ VICK VANKO+ PORKSWORD+ FUNKEASY14:30 - 15:00
HENRY GREEN14:00 - 14:30
DJ KATCH 23 (BEMBOM BROTHERS)13:30 - 14:00
EARLY GHOST13:00 - 13:30
DJ KATCH 23 (BEMBOM BROTHERS)12:30 - 13:00
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

BALDO VERDU Y SU TONTO MALENBE02:30 - 04:00
DJ STRETCH01:45 - 02:30
SULTANS OF DISCO00:30 - 01:45
DJ DERMOT O'LEARY23:00 - 00:30
FORMATION22:00 - 23:00
DJ SPENCER HAWES21:00 - 22:00
BILLINGTON AND QUINN20:00 - 21:00
DJ SPENCER HAWES19:15 - 20:00
HANNAH LOU CLARK18:30 - 19:15
TBA18:00 - 18:30
NESSI GOMES17:00 - 18:00
TBA16:30 - 17:00
TOOTHLESS15:45 - 16:30
TBA15:15 - 15:45
MIK ARTISTIK14:15 - 15:15
TBA13:45 - 14:15
GEMMA AND THE MIL MEN13:00 - 13:45
TBA12:30 - 13:00
LYZA 12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE EGG02:30 - 04:00
DJ POSHRATZ01:15 - 02:30
SOLID STATE DISCO00:30 - 01:15
VANGOFFEY22:00 - 23:30
DJ JOEL21:00 - 22:00
JACK T CHARLES20:00 - 21:00
DJ NICK GYNN19:15 - 20:00
JAKE MORRELL18:30 - 19:15
DJ NICK GYNN18:00 - 18:30
BODY CLOCKS17:15 - 18:00
TBA16:45 - 17:15
DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND THE SCALLYWAGS16:00 - 16:45
TBA15:30 - 16:00
THE BESPOKE15:00 - 15:30
TBA14:30 - 15:00
LORKIN O'REILLY14:00 - 14:30
TBA13:30 - 14:00
SAM PIPER13:00 - 13:30
TBA12:30 - 13:00
AYA12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

BOB MOSES03:00 - 04:00
DJS TONGUE & GROOVE02:00 - 03:00
CHARLOTTE CHURCH'S POP DUNGEON01:00 - 02:00
DJ POSHRATZ00:00 - 01:00
MAN AND THE ECHO23:00 - 00:00
THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJS22:00 - 23:00
PALACE21:00 - 22:00
THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJS20:00 - 21:00
THE BIG MOON19:00 - 20:00
THE UNWANTED FAMILY DJS18:15 - 19:00
BLESS17:15 - 18:15
LOVE SUNDAY DJ'S16:45 - 17:15
THE DRYSTONES16:00 - 16:45
LOVE SUNDAY DJ'S15:30 - 16:00
HARRY PANE15:00 - 15:30
LOVE SUNDAY DJ'S14:30 - 15:00
SUSPECT ALIBI14:00 - 14:30
LOVE SUNDAY DJ'S13:30 - 14:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL13:00 - 13:30
LOVE SUNDAY DJ'S12:30 - 13:00
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST12:00 - 12:30

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

MY OLD MAN WITH TED KESSLER & CHRIS DIFFOR13:00 - 13:45
ALL TIME TENS WITH JOHN BABB & DAVE JACKSON14:00 - 14:45
PETE BROWN15:00 - 15:45

SATURDAY

SHAUN KEAVENY12:00 - 12:45
DAN RICHARDS & MATHEW CLAYTON13:00 - 13:45
ANDREW MATHESON IS 'SICK ON YOU'14:00 - 14:45
LUCY COOKE15:00 - 15:45

SUNDAY

NINA LYON ON THE GREEN MAN13:00 - 13:45
GAVIN PRETOR-PINNEY FROM THE CLOUD APPRECIATION SOCIETY15:00 - 15:45
DR ALICE ROBERTS ON THE CELTS14:00 - 14:45

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

BIMBLE INN OPEN12:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

DUTTY MOONSHINE01:15 - 03:00
THE ESKIES23:30 - 00:45
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH21:30 - 22:45
SAM WALKER20:00 - 21:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL18:15 - 19:15
JONNY RAY & THE WASTERS17:00 - 17:45
STEEL STRUM15:30 - 16:15
WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR14:15 - 15:00
LONLEY SCHIZOPHRENIC13:30 - 13:45
OPEN12:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

PAPA DEZ03:15 - 06:00
SUBGIANT02:00 - 03:15
REWS00:30 - 01:15
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY22:45 - 23:45
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!21:15 - 21:45
THE HOT SPROCKETS19:45 - 20:45
WILL VARLEY18:00 - 19:00
PAVEY ARK16:45 - 17:30
NESSI GOMES15:30 - 16:15
THE WORRY DOLLS14:30 - 15:00
TIRION13:45 - 14:15
CALAIS ACTION: VOICES FROM THE CRISIS13:00 - 13:30
OPEN12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DJS05:15 - 06:00
RUMPSTEPPERS03:45 - 05:15
Z-STAR01:45 - 03:15
MAMA JERK & THE LADY FINGERS00:00 - 01:00
TUSHAR JOSHI (SUBGIANT, DJ SET)22:30 - 00:00
SLEAZE21:30 - 22:30
MAD APPLE CIRCUS19:45 - 20:45
KIOKO18:00 - 19:00
TOBAIS BEN JACOB & LUCAS DRINKWATER16:45 - 17:30
MACOUSTIC15:30 - 16:15
TELL TALE TUSK14:30 - 15:00
CERIAN13:45 - 14:15
OPEN12:00 - 13:45

SUNDAY

CLOSING PARTY03:30 - 05:00
THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY02:30 - 03:30
TOO MANY TS00:45 - 01:45
THE BRASS FUNKYES23:00 - 00:00
NICK MAXWELL & 6FT STEREO22:15 - 23:00
JOHN FAIRHURST21:15 - 22:15
NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMS19:30 - 20:45
USHTI BABA17:45 - 19:00
RUM BUFFALO16:15 - 17:00
KEZIA15:00 - 15:45
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 15:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

GERTIE AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)
DJ CRASH AND BURN
HMS SWEET CHARITY ALL STAR DJS
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE

FRIDAY

DA CREASE (LIVE)
FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO)
DJ AMIS MOLLY
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE

SATURDAY

TONTO MALEMBE (LIVE)
MILES CLERET (SOUNDWAY RECORDS) 
DR BERNARDO AND SUE RYDER
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE

SUNDAY

SPECIAL GUEST (LIVE)
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS)
DJ EGGS LEGS (KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH BAND)
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE

GENOSYS

THURSDAY

BICEP21:30 - 23:00
PROSUMER B2B HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JOY ORBISON & FOLD04:30 - 06:00
THE CARRY NATION03:00 - 04:30
FAST EDDIE01:30 - 03:00
HOT CHIP REMEMBERS PRINCE (DJ SET)00:30 - 01:30
NEW JACK CITY23:00 - 00:30
SECRETSUNDAZE21:30 - 23:00
TIMMY P20:00 - 21:30
ANDY RILEY18:00 - 20:00
FOUK16:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

PARTOK04:30 - 06:00
DE SLUWE VOS03:00 - 04:30
JOEY BELTRAM01:30 - 03:00
MR G (LIVE)00:30 - 01:30
BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA23:00 - 00:30
CHRIS CAMPLIN21:30 - 23:00
ROI PEREZ20:00 - 21:30
WAZE & ODYSSEY18:00 - 20:00
JO NATHAN16:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON03:30 - 05:00
SETH TROXLER & CRAIG RICHARDS01:30 - 03:30
MIKE DUNN00:00 - 01:30
DJ DEEON22:30 - 00:00
PARA21:00 - 22:30
HANNAH HOLLAND19:30 - 21:00
JOSH CAFFE18:00 - 19:30
SYSTEM216:00 - 18:00

NYC DOWNLOW

WEDNESDAY

NINEBOB01:00 - 03:00
BEN DORLING23:00 - 01:00
PETE WOOSH (DIY)21:30 - 23:00
BOOGIE CARTEL20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

GREG BELSON01:00 - 03:00
GRACE (DIY)23:00 - 01:00
DUNGEON MEAT21:30 - 23:00
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD04:30 - 06:00
HONEY DIJON03:00 - 04:30
ROGER SANCHEZ01:00 - 03:00
HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM23:30 - 01:00
DISCODROMO22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI04:30 - 06:00
THE BLACK MADONNA03:00 - 04:30
GIDEÖN01:00 - 03:00
ND_BAUMECKER23:30 - 01:00
MIDLAND22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD03:30 - 05:00
CHEZ DAMIER02:00 - 03:30
PROSUMER00:30 - 02:00
ANDY BUTLER23:00 - 00:30
EATS EVERYTHING22:00 - 23:00

LONDON UNDERGROUND

WEDNESDAY

NACHO01:00 - 03:00
CHARLIE MCFARLEY23:00 - 01:00
4TUNECOOKIE21:30 - 23:00
SONWAH20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

SEXYRUBBERSOUL02:00 - 03:00
TASTY LOPEZ00:30 - 02:00
QUATERMASS23:00 - 00:30
NICKY BLACKMARKET21:30 - 23:00
JIM BITCH20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

APPLEBLIM04:30 - 06:00
ARTWORK03:00 - 04:30
YOUNGSTA01:30 - 03:00
HODGE00:00 - 01:30
HORSEPOWER PRODUCTIONS22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

MARK SOLUTION04:00 - 06:00
YT02:30 - 04:00
MANASSEH01:00 - 02:30
STEVE BEDLAM23:30 - 01:00
NACHO22:00 - 23:30
TBA03:30 - 05:00

SUNDAY

JSTAR02:00 - 03:30
SHY FX & STAMINA01:00 - 02:00
LMK23:30 - 01:00
RAGGS22:00 - 23:30

THE MEAT RACK

WEDNESDAY

TEE CARDACI01:00 - 03:00
FANNAR23:00 - 01:00
JEFFREY HINTON21:30 - 23:00
SITUATION DJS20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

GUY WILLIAMS01:00 - 03:00
JO NATHAN23:00 - 01:00
WES BAGGALEY21:30 - 23:00
NICK GYNN20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

TROUBLE VISION04:30 - 06:00
SITUATION DJS03:00 - 04:30
BOOGIE CARTEL01:30 - 03:00
NACHO00:00 - 01:30
LAGASTA22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

NICOLAS FISCHER04:30 - 06:00
DAMO03:00 - 04:30
FOUK01:30 - 03:00
HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE00:00 - 01:30
STATHIS22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

PARTOK03:30 - 05:00
SOUL HOLE02:30 - 03:30
ROI PEREZ01:00 - 02:30
NINEBOB & SUGARBEAR23:30 - 01:00
OREN MARZAM22:00 - 23:30

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

COLDCUT DJ SET 22:00 - 23:00
LAZLO LEGEZER21:00 - 22:00
THE COMMON RESIDENT DJS20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DRUMSOUND AND BASSLINE SMITH05:00 - 06:00
SERUM04:00 - 05:00
DELTA HEAVY03:00 - 04:00
DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY02:00 - 03:00
BLADERUNNER 01:00 - 02:00
JIM BITCH00:00 - 01:00
FREERANGE DJ'S23:00 - 00:00
PYRO (DESERT STORM )22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

KASRA & FOREIGN CONCEPT - CRITICAL SOUNDSYSTEM04:30 - 06:00
THE UPBEATS03:30 - 04:30
SUB FOCUS02:30 - 03:30
APHRODITE FEAT JUNIOR RED01:30 - 02:30
RACHAEL EC00:30 - 01:30
FREESTYLERS23:30 - 00:30
STANTON WARRIORS22:00 - 23:30
GRAHAM HANCOCK 15:00 - 16:00
PROFESSOR DAVID NUTT 14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

BEN UFO B2B JOB JOBSE03:00 - 05:00
MIDLAND B2B PALMS TRAX01:00 - 03:00
UV PAINT FIGHT00:45 - 01:00
B TRAITS B2B SUBB-AN23:00 - 00:45
BANOFFEE PIES22:00 - 23:00
TOMATO FIGHT18:00 - 18:45
BEARDED KITTEN ALL STARS17:00 - 18:00

THE CAVE

THURSDAY

THE COMMON RESIDENT DJS00:00 - 01:00
DJ LUCINDA 23:00 - 00:00
MATTY DREADLESS22:00 - 23:00
SONWAH 21:00 - 22:00
GOOSEFACE KILLAH 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

CONGO NATTY IN DUB04:00 - 06:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 03:00 - 04:00
JINX IN DUB 02:00 - 03:00
J STAR 01:00 - 02:00
BASHMENT BISH 00:00 - 01:00
BIG.BAD.SOUNDSYSTEM (ASBO DISCO & GARDNA)23:00 - 00:00
DUB SMUGGLERS22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

JEROME HILL 04:30 - 06:00
SUNIL SHARPE03:30 - 04:30
PERC & TRUSS02:00 - 03:30
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC01:00 - 02:00
DJ CHAMPION00:00 - 01:00
WONKA & SYN23:00 - 00:00
SPECIAL GUEST 22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

VINYL JUNKIE 04:00 - 05:00
FILTHY HABITS03:00 - 04:00
LOADSTAR 02:00 - 03:00
FUNTCASE FEAT KRAFTY MC01:00 - 02:00
COOKIE MONSTA FEAT KRAFTY MC00:00 - 01:00
DISKORD 23:00 - 00:00
STANDARD & PUSH 22:00 - 23:00

THE RUM SHACK

WEDNESDAY

TBA02:00 - 03:00
MAU MAU (DJ)01:00 - 02:00
TRUE INGREDIENTS (DJ SET)00:00 - 01:00
JOLLY & SADS (FEAT PUTTY RUBBER)23:00 - 00:00
JOHN FAIRHURST22:00 - 23:00
GECKO21:00 - 22:00
DE SATURNE20:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

MATTY DREADLESS02:00 - 03:00
TBA01:00 - 02:00
DJ FRED (DJ)00:00 - 01:00
BECCA D23:00 - 00:00
KOJEY RADICAL22:15 - 23:00
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)21:45 - 22:15
KATE TEMPEST (SPOKEN WORD)21:00 - 21:45
TONGUE FU (W/SPEECH DEBELLE + SPECIAL GUESTS)20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

LAZLO LEGEZER 05:00 - 06:00
PLAYHEAD (DJ)04:00 - 05:00
BECCA D 03:15 - 04:00
RENEGADE BRASS BAND02:30 - 03:15
BOBAFATT02:00 - 02:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:30 - 02:00
BOBAFATT01:00 - 01:30
JENNA & THE G'S00:00 - 01:00
BOBAFATT23:30 - 00:00
ANCHORSONG 22:45 - 23:30
KENNY DIESEL22:00 - 22:45
RUM SHACK DJS21:00 - 22:00
RUBILICIOUS 20:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

STEVE BEDLAM AND FAMILY 03:30 - 06:00
DUCHESS DJS02:30 - 03:30
SHLOMO01:30 - 02:30
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)01:00 - 01:30
ESKA00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ)23:35 - 00:00
TOO MANY T'S22:50 - 23:35
ADAM NEVILLE22:00 - 22:50
JIM BITCH21:00 - 22:00
ADAM NEVILLE20:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

LUCINDA (DJ)04:00 - 05:00
IXINDAMIX03:00 - 04:00
LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS (DJ)02:00 - 03:00
MIKE SKINNER (DJ)01:00 - 02:00
SKITTLES 00:00 - 01:00
BAD GIRLZ23:00 - 00:00
RUM SHACK DJS20:00 - 23:00
SKITTLES 00:00 - 01:00
BAD GIRLZ23:00 - 00:00
TOM B22:00 - 23:00
TBA21:00 - 22:00
TBA20:00 - 21:00

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS

THURSDAY

21:00 - 03:00
LIFE DRAWING. ALL MATERIALS PROVIDED.21:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

22:30 - 06:00

SATURDAY

22:30 - 06:00

SUNDAY

22:30 - 06:00

COPPERDOLLAR

WEDNESDAY

RU ROBINSON01:00 - 03:00
CHICHA MORADA00:30 - 01:00
DJ CHRIS TOFFU23:00 - 00:30
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND20:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

RU ROBINSON01:30 - 03:00
CHICHA MORADA01:00 - 01:30
DJ CAL JADER23:00 - 01:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

RU ROBINSON03:30 - 06:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND23:00 - 03:30

SATURDAY

MARC STYLUS03:30 - 06:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND23:00 - 03:30

SUNDAY

MARC STYLUS03:30 - 05:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND23:00 - 03:30

BEZ'S FLYING BUS

FRIDAY

EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS02:00 - 04:00
ALEX METRIC00:00 - 02:00
PEDRAM23:30 - 00:00
IMPERIAL PLEASURE22:15 - 23:30
GYPSY UNIT21:15 - 22:00
JOE YORKE20:15 - 21:00
KIMBERLEY NEWELL19:15 - 20:00
PAULY PIPER18:15 - 19:00
JUST WILLIAM17:15 - 18:00

SATURDAY

ANDY BARKER (808 STATE) & FRIENDS01:00 - 04:00
MIKE PICKERING00:00 - 01:00
JOSE ZARAGOZA23:30 - 00:00
DJ SYMPTOM22:15 - 23:30
MY BAD SISTER21:15 - 22:00
CHUBBY LATOUCHE & THE BAND OF WHORES20:15 - 21:00
RUBY THROAT19:15 - 20:00
KHAN & BBQ18:15 - 19:00
HIPPY JOE AND THE BLUEGRASS MOTHER FUCKERS17:15 - 18:00

SUNDAY

PATRICK TOPPING02:00 - 04:00
SOLARDO00:30 - 02:00
JACK, ARLO & MUSHY23:30 - 00:30
KING KURT22:15 - 23:30
REV SHNIDER21:15 - 22:00
BAD FRACTALS20:15 - 21:00
DISGRACEFUL SQUIDS19:15 - 20:00
CHICKEN SHED ZEPPLIN18:15 - 19:00
CAPTAIN HOT KNIFES17:15 - 18:00

JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE

THURSDAY

LYNDSEY & PEACHES20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

PEDRAM04:00 - 06:00
LILY ALLEN (DJ SET)02:00 - 04:00
JAGZ KOONER00:00 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

VIRGIL (LITTLE BARRIE )04:00 - 06:00
SMOKING GUN DJS02:00 - 04:00
EUGENE00:00 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

STANTON WARRIORS PRESENTS PUNKS ALLSTARS03:00 - 05:00
DUB PISTOLS01:30 - 03:00
PLUMP DJS00:00 - 01:30
EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX23:45 - 00:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 23:45

SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

MARK XTC22:00 - 23:00
DAWN RAID21:00 - 22:00
LEVELZ20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

STIVS05:00 - 06:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET04:00 - 05:00
BRYAN G03:00 - 04:00
DIRTY DIKE & DJ SAMMY B-SIDE02:00 - 03:00
DEAD PLAYERS01:00 - 02:00
ARIES00:00 - 01:00
VINYL JUNKIE22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

TICH05:00 - 06:00
SLINKS04:00 - 05:00
DJ SS03:00 - 04:00
MONOROLLER02:00 - 03:00
LADY CHANN01:00 - 02:00
MTC00:00 - 01:00
KELVIN 37323:00 - 00:00
LUCY LEE22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

VANDAL04:00 - 05:00
DJ PRODUCER03:00 - 04:00
MANDIDEXTROUS02:00 - 03:00
BORN ON ROAD00:00 - 02:00
OFF ME NUT23:00 - 00:00
LADY LOX22:00 - 23:00
MAJOR UPSET21:00 - 22:00

HELL STAGE

THURSDAY

GLOBAL LOCAL
WELFARE UNIT (FT. KATE TEMPEST, KWAKE BASS, DAN CAREY & ALEX GENT)22:00 - 23:00
CORRESPONDENTS LIVE 21:00 - 22:00
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM 20:45 - 21:00
CUT CAPERS 20:00 - 20:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:00 - 20:00
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE AND FRIENDS 18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

RUMPSTEPPERS VERSUS CHICKEN BROTHERS 05:00 - 06:00
NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS: BOSTICH & FUSSIBLE04:00 - 05:00
ASBO DISCO 03:40 - 04:00
SHY FX`S PARTY ON THE MOON01:15 - 03:40
SYMPHONICA FEATURING MR SWITCH - ORCHESTRA AND SCRATCH CHAMP SHOW 00:15 - 01:00
SHLOMO23:15 - 23:55
DJ DANNY WAV 23:00 - 23:15
REEF22:10 - 23:00
THE WANTON BISHOPS20:50 - 21:50
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE20:00 - 20:50
DJ DEREK SPECIAL - MINI DISC SPECIAL - AIDAN LARKIN PLAYS DEREK 19:00 - 20:00
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL CLUB ALL DAYER 15:15 - 19:00
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - SMOOVE & TURRELL LIVE14:30 - 15:15
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - BITE THE APPLE13:45 - 14:30
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - DJ DAYTONER 13:00 - 13:45
FREE PARTY ARCHIVES – FROM THE YOUTH CLUB GALLERY12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

OH MY GOD ! IT’S THE CHURCH IN HELL - SUNDAY SERVICE ALL WELCOME05:00 - 06:00
THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY04:10 - 05:00
MARK RONSON & TAME IMPALA'S KEVIN PARKER03:00 - 04:00
THE APPLES 02:10 - 03:00
DUB PISTOLS 01:00 - 01:50
BUSTAWIDE MOVE 00:40 - 01:00
SHIBUSA SHIRAZU ORCHESTRA (JAPAN)23:50 - 00:40
FABLE22:20 - 23:15
MY BAD SISTER21:15 - 22:00
ENNIO MACCARONI20:50 - 21:15
RHODA DAKAR20:00 - 20:50
SHANTY19:00 - 19:40
TRAVELLER ARCHIVE PHOTOS - MATT SMITH 19:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

END SPECTACULAR - DJ TOFU AND FRIENDS- CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE, NEW YORK BRASS BAND, AIDAN LARKIN WITH DJ DEREKS MINIDISCS PLUS FRIENDS 04:15 - 05:00
47 SOUL02:40 - 03:30
LOS DE ABAJO ( MEXICO)01:25 - 02:15
CARAVAN PALACE 23:50 - 00:50
GRANT LAZLO 23:20 - 23:50
SORCERESS22:35 - 23:20
FAT 4521:30 - 22:15
GENERAL ROOTS 20:20 - 21:10
BISON 19:05 - 20:00

HEAVEN ARENA

FRIDAY

GOTSOME X JUS NOW X DISMANTLE : WHO CARES TAKEOVER05:15 - 06:00
N.Y.T.A X KAHN : WHO CARES TAKEOVER04:30 - 05:15
MY NU LENG : WHO CARES TAKEOVER03:45 - 04:30
ROB SMITH X DJ DIE W DREAD MC & KOAST: WHO CARES TAKEOVER03:00 - 03:45
SPECIAL GUEST X REDLIGHT : WHO CARES TAKEOVER02:00 - 03:00
UKF - RONI SIZE B2B ADAM F B2B BRYAN G & MC DYNAMITE00:45 - 02:00
UKF - PRESENTS -WILKINSON W/ ADAPT23:30 - 00:45
UKF - FRICTION W MC LINGUISTICS22:15 - 23:30
UKF - PRESENTS - KLOSE ONE BTB SPECIAL GUEST21:00 - 22:15
MACPHERSON FABRIC LIVE20:00 - 21:00
COUNT BASSY19:00 - 20:00
REGGAE REMIX WITH REGGAE ROAST FEATURING -ADAM PRESCOTT, LOUIS SLIPPERZ, VIBRATION LAB HOSTED BY BROTHER CULTURE & DONOVAN KINGJAY14:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

REDLIGHT04:00 - 05:00
MELE03:00 - 04:00
B TRAITS02:00 - 03:00
SOLARDO01:00 - 02:00
BEATING HEART00:00 - 01:00
ULTERIOR MOTIVE23:00 - 00:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS AND FRIENDS 22:00 - 23:00
REGGAE REMIX - TRIPLE AAA BADBOY , SHEPDOG, MUNGOS HIFI, DISORDA , GARDNA FEAT EVA LAZARUS14:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

VINTAGE REMIX22:00 - 05:00
WBBL04:00 - 05:00
SMOKEY JOE AND THE KID03:00 - 04:00
DJ NICK HOLLYWOOD ( VINTAGE REMIX )02:00 - 03:00
JFB & GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS (GOODGROOVE & STREETWISE DJ’S WITH MC PROFIT & NATTY SPEAKS) SHOWCASE01:00 - 02:00
DEN SORT SKOLE ( DK ) LIVE AV00:00 - 01:00
TRU THOUGHTS 23:00 - 00:00
TBA 21:00 - 23:00
INNER TOTALITY 20:00 - 21:00
CRUCIAL KENNEDY AND FRIEND S19:00 - 20:00
REGGAE REMIX - TRU THOUGHTS DISCO FEAT WERKHA & J-FELIX AND VOCALS FROM BRYONY JARMAN-PINTO14:00 - 19:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

GOLDMASTERS ALLSTARS02:00 - 03:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND01:00 - 02:00
THE TROJANS23:30 - 01:00
DIRTY GENTLEMAN GEORGE22:00 - 23:30
THE JOHNSONS21:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

FAT 4502:00 - 03:00
BALLIN JACKS01:00 - 02:00
JIM HAMMOND TRIO23:30 - 01:00
MIK ARTISTIK22:00 - 23:30
THE JOHNSONS21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS04:30 - 06:00
BLACK FRIDAY03:00 - 04:30
CATRATCHERS02:00 - 03:00
JIM HAMMOND TRIO01:00 - 02:00
REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELS00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

THE DOWNSETTERS05:00 - 06:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS04:00 - 05:00
THE TROJANS02:00 - 04:00
CATRATCHERS01:00 - 02:00
REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELS00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS23:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND04:30 - 05:00
THE TROJANS03:00 - 04:30
DOWNSETTERS02:00 - 03:00
CATRATCHERS01:00 - 02:00
BLACK FRIDAY00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS23:00 - 00:00

DELUXE DINER

WEDNESDAY

ANDY P01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
FRASER FUNK22:30 - 00:00
MR TOOLEY21:00 - 22:30
JO GIRL19:30 - 21:00

THURSDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY01:30 - 03:00
ANDY P00:00 - 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH22:30 - 00:00
FRASER FUNK21:00 - 22:30
JO GIRL19:30 - 21:00
MR TOOLEY18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY03:00 - 05:00
NICK FREW01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH22:30 - 00:00

SATURDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY03:00 - 05:00
NICK FREW01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
MR TOOLEY22:30 - 00:00

SUNDAY

FRASER FUNK AND ANDY P BACK TO BACK02:00 - 05:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:30 - 02:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH23:00 - 00:30
MR TOOLEY21:30 - 23:00
REGGAE EXTRAVAGANZA12:00 - 21:30

SHITV

WEDNESDAY

BOBBY THE PERSUADER23:00 - 00:00
DJ TOFU & FRIENDS22:00 - 23:00
DJ PETE NOT BOMBS21:00 - 22:00
OLLIE LYLES20:00 - 21:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY19:00 - 20:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY18:00 - 19:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

GUS ALT J01:15 - 02:00
RENEGADE BRASS BAND00:30 - 01:15
FOREST OF FOOLS23:30 - 00:15
INNER TOTALITY FAMILY23:00 - 23:30
SHANGRI - STARZ - NIGHTLY TALENT SHOW 20:00 - 23:00
DAY ROOM13:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

BREAKFAST TV06:00 - 09:00
DJ TALL WILL05:00 - 06:00
SWEET LIFE SOCIETY04:15 - 05:00
DJ TOFU & THE BRASS FUNKEYS03:30 - 04:15
NICK HOLLYWOOD02:45 - 03:30
SMOOVE & TURREL02:00 - 02:45
NICK HOLLYWOOD01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI- STARZ!22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM13:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

BREAKFAST TV06:00 - 09:00
PETE NO BOMBS05:00 - 06:00
DUTTY MOONSHINE04:15 - 05:00
GRANT LAZLO03:30 - 04:15
LAZY HABITS02:45 - 03:30
BISON01:30 - 02:20
OLLIE LYLES01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER 01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI STARZ ! 22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM13:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

TROY SAVOY04:15 - 05:00
ENNIO MACCARONI03:30 - 04:15
RUBY THROAT02:45 - 03:30
DJ02:00 - 02:45
THE BAGHDADDIES01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI - STARZ22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM13:00 - 16:00

LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64

THURSDAY

FAM : PBR STREETGANG02:00 - 03:00
FAM : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYS00:00 - 02:00
FAM : KLOSE ONE23:00 - 00:00
FAM : MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN21:00 - 23:00
FAM : GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:00
FAM : M.A.X19:00 - 20:00
FAM : BOSS 'N' LOVE (ALI LOVE & THE DONKEYBOSS)18:00 - 19:00
FAM : CHARLIE MCFARLEY (SLUMBERAVE)17:00 - 18:00
FAM : DANNY EAGLE (LOUNGE ON THE LAKE)16:00 - 17:00
FAM : MIKE OK (LBHQ)15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

TUSKEGEE : SETH TROXLER B2B THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS02:00 - 06:00
TUSKEGEE : WILLIAM DJOKO00:00 - 02:00
TUSKEGEE : JESSE CALOSSO22:30 - 00:00
LOVECRIMES : MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM21:30 - 22:30
LOVECRIMES : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYS20:00 - 21:30
LOVECRIMES : TIMMY P18:30 - 20:00
LOVECRIMES : CHRISTOPHE (FUTUREBOOGIE)17:00 - 18:30

SATURDAY

HOT CREATIONS: JAMIE JONES04:00 - 06:00
HOT CREATIONS:: RICHY AHMED02:30 - 04:00
HOT CREATIONS: PATRICK TOPPING B2B WAFF00:00 - 02:30
HOT CREATIONS: INFINITY INK LIVE23:00 - 00:00
HOT CREATIONS: MAN POWER21:30 - 23:00
HOT CREATIONS: PAOLO FRANCESCO20:30 - 21:30
HOT CREATIONS: LUCA CAZAL19:00 - 20:30
HOT CREATIONS: GILL DALTON17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING02:30 - 05:00
EDIBLE : BREACH12:30 - 02:30
EDIBLE : DAVE HARVEY (FUTUREBOOGIE)23:00 - 00:30
EDIBLE : SUBB-AN21:00 - 23:00
EDIBLE : SOLARDO19:30 - 21:00
EDIBLE : COUSN18:00 - 19:30
EDIBLE : MIKE OK (LBHQ)17:00 - 18:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

MR.TEA & THE MINIONS00:45 - 01:45
THE RIN TINS23:15 - 00:15
MR.B THE GENTLEMAN RHYMER22:00 - 22:45
VODKA JELLIESLIVE KAROAKE BAND21:00 - 21:45

FRIDAY

SHEELANAGIG01:00 - 02:00
NO GO STOP23:30 - 00:30
DRY WHITE BONES19:00 - 20:00
SOUND OF THE SIRENS17:30 - 18:30
WILDFLOWERS16:00 - 17:00
COSMO JARVIS14:30 - 15:30
STEEL DRUM13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

TIMBALI01:00 - 02:00
RSVP23:30 - 00:30
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA19:00 - 20:00
JOHN FAIRHURST17:30 - 18:30
TRAVIS16:00 - 17:00
THE ESKIES14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS01:00 - 02:00
SHANTY23:30 - 00:30
MAD DOG MCREA19:00 - 20:00
DA GAMBA17:30 - 18:30
ED NASH & TOOTHLESS16:00 - 17:00
BOAT TO ROW14:30 - 15:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY13:00 - 14:00

CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

FRANKIE FURLOW DUO19:30 - 20:00
MIK ARTISTIC18:00 - 19:00
WILDFLOWERS16:15 - 17:15
BIGGLES14:30 - 15:30
THE EPISODES13:00 - 13:45
STEEL DRUM12:00 - 12:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:30

THURSDAY

F.O.S BROS20:15 - 21:00
FRANKIE FURLOW19:30 - 20:00
SAM BROCKINGTON18:30 - 19:15
MICE IN A MATCHBOX17:15 - 18:00
SLAP YA MAMMA BIG BAND16:00 - 16:45
CIRCE'S DINER15:00 - 15:45
DRY WHITE BONES14:00 - 14:45
SAM CRAIGHAN13:20 - 13:45
CHARLOTTE CANNON13:00 - 13:20
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00
CIRCE'S DINER19:30 - 20:00
THE EPISODES17:00 - 17:30
ROARING TROWMEN15:30 - 16:00
KETO14:00 - 14:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC13:00 - 13:45
LAURA ISELEY11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00
ROARING TROWMEN18:30 - 19:00
CHARLOTTE & SAM17:00 - 17:30
SAM BROCKINGTON15:30 - 16:00
DRY WHITE BONES14:00 - 14:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:15 - 12:00

SUNDAY

OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00
KETO17:00 - 17:30
MICE IN A MATCHBOX15:30 - 16:00
THE BRASSLINGS14:00 - 14:30
BIGGLES 12:00 - 13:00
BIGGLES SUNDAY SERVICE11:00 - 11:45

GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM

WEDNESDAY

GREENPEACE CABARET21:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

DUB PISTOLS SOUNDSYSTEM01:30 - 03:00
EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS00:30 - 01:30
BANCO DE GAIA23:00 - 00:30
BOSTICH + FUSSIBLE DJ SET22:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

ANDY CARROLL02:00 - 03:00
DANCE FLOOR OUTLAWS01:00 - 02:00
BRIXTON DISCO CLUB23:00 - 00:30
MATT BLACK (COLDCUT)22:00 - 00:00
GREENPEACE DJ'S18:30 - 22:00

SATURDAY

RONI SIZE (DJ)01:45 - 03:00
K.O.G. AND THE ZONGO BRIGADE01:00 - 01:45
JFB00:00 - 01:00
GREENPEACE DJ'S18:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

VANTOOSH01:40 - 03:00
THE EGG01:00 - 01:40
EZY RYDER00:00 - 01:00
GREENPEACE DJ'S19:00 - 23:00

GREENPEACE STAGE

WEDNESDAY

COLDCUT CHILLOUT21:00 - 07:00
GREENPEACE CABARET13:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

COLDCUT CHILLOUT22:00 - 07:00
VAULTS 20:45 - 21:30
BLINDING19:30 - 20:15
REUBEN HOLLEBON18:20 - 19:00
ROSCIUS17:00 - 17:40
TANKUS THE HENGE16:00 - 16:40
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS15:00 - 15:50
FOREST OF FOOLS14:00 - 14:40
STEEL STRUM13:00 - 13:30
NEW YORK BRASS BAND12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

COLDCUT CHILLOUT22:00 - 07:00
TBA19:00 - 19:40
TOO MANY T'S17:15 - 18:00
HOBBIT16:55 - 17:15
THE CHURCH16:00 - 16:45
SYD ARTHUR14:50 - 15:35
WILL VARLEY13:40 - 14:20
FRANKIE FORMAN12:50 - 13:30
BEANS ON TOAST12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

COLDCUT CHILLOUT22:00 - 07:00
MAHALIA16:50 - 17:20
TRAMPOLENE15:50 - 16:30
SHE DREW THE GUN14:50 - 15:30
SYMPHONICA13:50 - 14:30
GREAT SCOTT13:00 - 13:30
RENEGADE BRASS BAND12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

COLDCUT CHILLOUT22:00 - 07:00
ROSCIUS17:30 - 18:30
HENRY GREEN16:40 - 17:15
SEIZE THE DAY15:40 - 16:20
EARLY GHOST14:20 - 15:00
DE FUEGO13:00 - 13:40
SLAP YA MAMA12:00 - 12:40

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

SCULPTURE MUSIC00:00 - 00:45
PAVEY ARK22:30 - 23:30
THE PORTRAITS21:30 - 22:15
SAM WALKER20:00 - 21:00
ERIN BOLENS19:00 - 20:00
SISIKA18:00 - 19:00
CERIAN17:00 - 18:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS16:00 - 17:00
GARETH LEE AND ANNIE BAYLIS15:00 - 16:00
UKULELE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP13:00 - 14:00
BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP WITH PERSEPHONE 12:00 - 12:45

THURSDAY

SUSIE RO BAND00:00 - 01:00
BOMBAY BASSMENT22:30 - 23:30
KANGAROO MOON21:00 - 22:00
JAMES FROST19:30 - 20:30
SEIZE THE DAY18:00 - 19:00
GYUTO MONKS16:30 - 17:30
WILDWOOD KIN15:10 - 16:00
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN14:15 - 14:50
RHIANNE & SIAN13:30 - 14:00
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:30
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

BAZ FROM THE FRATELLIS DJ02:00 - 03:00
DAGAMBA01:10 - 01:55
BANCO DE GAIA00:00 - 00:50
TOM ROBINSON (SOLO)22:30 - 23:10
EASY STRIDE BAND21:10 - 22:00
UNDERCOVER HIPPY20:00 - 20:45
CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTS18:50 - 19:45
HATTIE HATSTAR18:00 - 18:30
BEATFEET17:00 - 17:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND 16:00 - 16:45
THE LITTLE UNSAID15:00 - 15:45
GECKO13:55 - 14:45
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:30
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS01:30 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN00:00 - 01:00
BALDO VERDÚ Y SU TONTO MALEMBE22:30 - 23:30
SYMPHONICA21:00 - 22:00
VICTORIA19:30 - 20:20
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN18:00 - 19:00
PAVEY ARK17:00 - 17:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC16:00 - 16:45
3 DAFT MONKEYS15:00 - 15:50
ACOUSTIC MASTERCLASS WITH RORY MCCLOUD, STEVE KNIGHTLY, RODNEY BRANIGAN13:00 - 14:30
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:00
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

LOONALOOP01:30 - 02:30
BOMBAY BASSMENT00:00 - 01:00
LEE FORSYTH GRIFFITHS WITH BENJI TRANTER23:00 - 23:40
EASY STRIDE BAND21:30 - 22:30
THE PORTRAITS20:15 - 21:00
BOAT TO ROW19:14 - 20:00
SHAKTI SINGS18:00 - 19:00
ANNIE REW SHAW17:00 - 17:45
WILDWOOD KIN16:00 - 16:45
JAMES FROST15:00 - 15:45
GARETH LEE & ANNIE BAYLIS14:00 - 14:45
SAM WALKER13:00 - 13:45
SEIKO SUSSO12:00 - 12:45

SPEAKER'S FORUM

WEDNESDAY

FEATURE FILM21:00 - 23:00
REEL NEWS18:30 - 20:00
DEBATE ON TRIDENT17:00 - 18:00
FRACK FRACKING16:00 - 17:00
DISABILITY RIGHTS MASSACRE15:00 - 16:00
PARIS AND BEYOND14:00 - 15:00
THE HEALTH EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

SLEAFORD MODS FILM21:00 - 23:00
BLACKLISTING - POLICE SURVEILLANCE18:30 - 20:00
TACKLING CLIMATE CHANGE17:00 - 18:00
BBC WORLD TONIGHT PROGRAMME14:00 - 17:00
BLACKLISTED13:00 - 14:00
THE HOUSING CRISIS12:00 - 13:00
BURMA UPDATE11:00 - 12:00
THE ACTIONWORK SHOW10:00 - 11:00
YOGA08:30 - 10:00

FRIDAY

THE REFUGEE CRISIS17:00 - 18:00
IN SEARCH OF MARY WOLLSTONECRAFT16:00 - 17:00
THE BURGER APOCALYPSE15:00 - 16:00
UNDERCOVER POLICING14:00 - 15:00
AFTER PARIS13:00 - 14:00
SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS12:00 - 13:00
THEATRE VS BIG OIL11:00 - 12:00
HOW PLANTS SUPPORT US10:00 - 11:00
YOGA08:30 - 10:00

SATURDAY

THE ENERGY CRISIS17:30 - 18:30
ED MILIBAND AND ROGER HARRABIN16:00 - 17:30
STOPPING THE RICH PAYING NO TAX15:00 - 16:00
THE FUTURE OF FEMINISM14:00 - 15:00
FROM DEPTFORD TO ANTARCTICA13:30 - 14:00
BE HEARD13:00 - 13:30
RABBLE ROUSERS12:00 - 13:00
CONSPIRACIES11:00 - 12:00
BUSHCRAFT10:00 - 11:00
YOGA08:30 - 10:00

SUNDAY

TRIBUTE TO JONATHAN CAINER16:00 - 17:00
HEALTH CARE AN ALTERNATIVE FUTURE15:00 - 16:00
MICHAEL EAVIS14:00 - 15:00
THE SCIENCE OF GLOBAL WARMING13:00 - 14:00
ACTRESS SARAH MILES AND FLAUTIST TIM WHEATER12:00 - 13:00
WORLD PEACE THROUGH LAUGHTER11:00 - 12:00
EMPOWERMENT WORKSHOP10:00 - 11:00
YOGA08:30 - 10:00

THE LIZARD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

SAM WALKER22:00 - 23:00
WRIGGLEY TIN19:00 - 20:00
EASTERN SESSION17:00 - 19:00

THURSDAY

THE ODD BEATS00:00 - 01:00
TOBIAS BEN JACOB & LUCAS DW22:00 - 23:00
SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BAND20:00 - 21:00
DJ CONRAD18:00 - 20:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

DJ CAL JADER01:00 - 03:00
GRAND LAZLO23:00 - 01:00
FOREST OF FOOLS21:00 - 22:00
DJ CONRAD19:00 - 21:00
OCTOBER ACOUSTIC18:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

THE DESTROYERS01:00 - 02:00
DILA V & THE ODD BEATS23:00 - 00:00
BOAT TO ROW21:00 - 22:00
THE BAREFOOT BANDIT19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

TANKUS THE HENGE01:30 - 02:30
RUMPSTEPPERS00:00 - 01:30
TANTZ23:00 - 00:00
TELL TALE TUSK21:00 - 22:00
DEOMINIE HOOPER19:00 - 20:00

GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSE

WEDNESDAY

MEGAMIX VIDEO CABARET01:00 - 02:30
SPECIAL GUEST SLOT23:30 - 01:00
HATTIE HATSTAR22:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

SOLAR CINEMA VIDEO CABARET02:00 - 03:00
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL00:00 - 02:00
SITA SINGS THE BLUES22:00 - 00:00
JOLLY JOCK20:30 - 22:00
UNDERCURRENTS18:00 - 20:30
WE THE UNCIVILISED16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

GENERAL KNEES UP02:30 - 03:00
FEAR OF MISSING OUT01:00 - 02:30
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL16:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

THE LIGHT SURGEONS02:00 - 03:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW00:00 - 02:00
BEANS ON TOAST FILM PREMIERE18:00 - 00:00
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL16:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

PARTY TIME00:00 - 02:30
MATT BLACK (COLDCUT) WAVY A/V LIVE SET23:00 - 00:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

SEIZE THE DAY00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
MAL WEBB20:00 - 21:00
THE PORTRAITS19:00 - 20:00
GAEA KNIGHT18:00 - 19:00
TBC17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

VIOLET COWBOY02:00 - 03:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU01:00 - 02:00
FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDS00:00 - 00:30
BRIAN BOOTHBY23:00 - 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS22:00 - 23:00
TBC21:00 - 22:00
TBC20:00 - 21:00
MAL WEBB19:00 - 20:00
GECKO18:00 - 19:00
LEWIS BOOTLE17:00 - 18:00
CELESTE LOVICK16:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL SMERKINS TBC15:00 - 16:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS14:00 - 15:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

FRIDAY

TBC02:00 - 03:00
TBC01:00 - 02:00
THE PORTRAITS00:00 - 01:00
WHIMWISE23:00 - 00:00
GAEA KNIGHT21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU20:00 - 21:00
FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDS19:00 - 19:30
WOBBLE & WHEEZE18:00 - 19:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR16:00 - 18:00
GARETH & ANNIE15:00 - 16:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL14:00 - 15:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

VIOLET COWBOY02:00 - 03:00
THE PORTRAITS01:00 - 02:00
MATT SMITH00:00 - 01:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU23:00 - 00:00
LUNAR CLUB CONSPIRACY FORUM21:00 - 22:00
TBC20:00 - 21:00
WHIMWISE19:00 - 20:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR16:00 - 18:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL15:00 - 16:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE14:00 - 15:00
SI COUSINS13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

SUNDAY

WHIMWISE02:00 - 03:00
MARCUS MCCOAN00:00 - 01:00
VIOLET COWBOY23:00 - 00:00
GAEA KNIGHT22:00 - 23:00
SAM HOPE21:00 - 22:00
SARAH MILES & TIM WHEATER20:00 - 21:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY19:00 - 20:00
CHRIS ELLIS18:00 - 19:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR FEATURING SARAH MILES16:00 - 18:00
SI COUSINS15:00 - 16:00
MATT SMITH14:00 - 15:00
THE PORTRAITS13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

BEN DENNY MO01:45 - 02:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND00:30 - 01:30
RUM BUFFALO TRIO23:00 - 00:00
SEIZE THE DAY21:15 - 22:30
RODNEY BRANNIGAN19:45 - 20:45
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN18:30 - 19:30
SUSIE RO17:15 - 18:15
OCTOBER16:00 - 17:00
CHARLIE LUFFRUM15:00 - 15:45
LOVE & THE DAISY PETALS14:00 - 14:45

THURSDAY

CW JONES02:45 - 03:45
MAMA NICE01:30 - 02:30
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS23:45 - 01:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA22:00 - 23:15
LOONALOOP20:15 - 21:30
TELL TALE TUSKS18:45 - 19:45
DAGAMBA17:15 - 18:15
SNUFKIN15:45 - 16:45
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN14:30 - 15:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID13:15 - 14:15
WORRY DOLLS 12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

ANIMAL CRACKERS04:30 - 03:30
FOREST OF FOOLS02:00 - 03:00
THE DESTROYERS00:30 - 01:30
KANGAROO MOON23:00 - 00:00
USHTI BABA21:30 - 22:30
PORTRAITS20:00 - 21:00
SEA KINGS18:45 - 19:45
JESS GOYDER17:15 - 18:15
CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING15:45 - 16:45
JOHN FAIRHURST14:30 - 15:30
LISA LAMBE13:15 - 14:15
JACOB & DRINKWALKER12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

SCALLYWAGS UNPLUGGED03:30 - 05:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA02:00 - 03:00
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY00:30 - 01:30
BEAT FEET23:00 - 00:00
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS21:30 - 22:30
ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRA20:00 - 21:00
BOAT TO ROW18:45 - 19:45
LITTLE UNSAID17:15 - 18:15
WILDWOOD KIN16:00 - 17:00
SNUFKIN14:45 - 15:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND13:15 - 14:15
GECKO12:00 - 12:50

SUNDAY

NATHAN BALL02:15 - 02:30
TELL TALE TUSKS01:00 - 02:00
MAMA JERK 7 THE LADY FINGERS23:15 - 00:30
AARON DOUGLAS21:45 - 22:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC20:15 - 21:15
STEVIE P 18:45 - 19:45
JO DUDDERIDGE (TRAVELLING BAND)17:15 - 18:15
ECHO TOWN16:00 - 17:00
DE FUEGO14:30 - 15:30
KEZIA13:15 - 14:15
JACOB & DRINKWALKER12:00 - 13:00

CIRCUS FIELD

WEDNESDAY

CARDBOARD TOWER11:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLING TV22:00 - 04:00
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE14:00 - 15:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 18:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
CARDBOARD TOWER11:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND23:20 - 00:10
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLING TV22:00 - 04:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"19:45 - 20:25
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPS12:00 - 13:30
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
CARDBOARD TOWER11:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND23:20 - 00:10
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLING TV22:00 - 04:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"19:45 - 20:25
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPS12:00 - 13:30
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
CARDBOARD TOWER11:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND23:20 - 00:10
JUGGLING TV22:00 - 04:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - "EQUILIBRIUS"19:45 - 20:25
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
BULLZINI FAMILY - WORKSHOPS12:00 - 13:30
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 14:00
CARDBOARD TOWER11:00 - 19:00

CIRCUS BIG TOP

FRIDAY

FEEDING THE FISH00:33 - 00:53
PASCAL HAERING00:22 - 00:28
DAVID ERIKSSON00:04 - 00:17
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK23:39 - 23:59
DUOSU ENTWINED23:28 - 23:34
CAPTAIN KIDD23:13 - 23:23
THE BROTHERS SWAG22:59 - 23:08
ERIC MCGILL22:48 - 22:54
PASCAL HAERING22:37 - 22:43
CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)22:32 - 01:15
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS22:12 - 22:32
AERIAL MANX21:57 - 22:07
JON UDRY21:37 - 21:52
JANI NIGHTCHILD21:26 - 21:32
FAUNA20:36 - 21:21
PASCAL HAERING20:25 - 20:31
ERIC MCGILL20:14 - 20:20
SPACE COWBOY19:44 - 20:09
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)19:39 - 22:30
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA18:14 - 19:39
AERIAL MANX17:59 - 18:09
JANI NIGHTCHILD17:48 - 17:54
STEVE RAWLINGS17:23 - 17:43
DAVID ERIKSSON17:05 - 17:18
NO FIT HOWIE16:52 - 17:00
THE BLACK EAGLES16:22 - 16:47
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)16:17 - 19:30
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY16:10 - 16:17
YVETTE DUSOL15:57 - 16:05
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS14:52 - 15:52
OSKAR AND THONY14:39 - 14:47
HIGH SOCIETY14:14 - 14:34
NADIA LUMLEY14:03 - 14:09
ALFA MARKS13:52 - 13:58
YVETTE DUSOL13:39 - 13:47
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY13:27 - 13:34
JUGGLING ON TAP13:17 - 13:22
NO FIT HOWIE13:04 - 13:12
F-ART12:50 - 12:59
HIGH SOCIETY12:25 - 12:45
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)12:20 - 16:30
OSKAR AND THONY12:12 - 12:20
NADIA LUMLEY12:01 - 12:07
LYN ROUTLEDGE11:50 - 11:56
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
BISON10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:15 - 12:30

SATURDAY

FEEDING THE FISH00:42 - 01:02
DAVID ERIKSSON00:24 - 00:37
PASCAL HAERING00:13 - 00:19
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK23:48 - 00:08
DUOSU ENTWINED23:37 - 23:43
CAPTAIN KIDD23:22 - 23:32
THE BROTHERS SWAG23:08 - 23:17
ERIC MCGILL22:57 - 23:03
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS22:32 - 22:52
AERIAL MANX22:17 - 22:27
PASCAL HAERING22:06 - 22:12
JON UDRY21:46 - 22:02
JANI NIGHTCHILD21:35 - 21:41
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:30 - 01:15
FAUNA20:45 - 21:30
ERIC MCGILL20:34 - 20:40
SPACE COWBOY20:04 - 20:29
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA18:29 - 19:54
AERIAL MANX18:14 - 18:24
JANI NIGHTCHILD18:03 - 18:09
STEVE RAWLINGS17:38 - 17:58
DAVID ERIKSSON17:20 - 17:33
NO FIT HOWIE17:07 - 17:15
CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)17:02 - 21:15
THE BLACK EAGLES16:38 - 17:02
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY16:25 - 16:32
YVETTE DUSOL16:12 - 16:20
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS15:07 - 16:07
OSKAR AND THONY14:54 - 15:02
HIGH SOCIETY14:29 - 14:49
NADIA LUMLEY14:18 - 14:24
LYN ROUTLEDGE14:07 - 14:13
YVETTE DUSOL13:54 - 14:02
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY13:42 - 13:49
JUGGLING ON TAP13:32 - 13:37
NO FIT HOWIE13:19 - 13:27
F-ART13:05 - 13:14
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:00 - 17:00
HIGH SOCIETY12:40 - 13:00
ROD LAVER12:25 - 12:35
OSKAR AND THONY12:12 - 12:20
NADIA LUMLEY12:01 - 12:07
ALFA MARKS11:50 - 11:56
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
BISON10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:15 - 13:00

SUNDAY

FEEDING THE FISH23:30 - 23:50
DAVID ERIKSSON23:17 - 23:30
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK22:52 - 23:12
DUOSU ENTWINED22:41 - 22:47
CAPTAIN KIDD22:26 - 22:36
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS22:01 - 22:21
AERIAL MANX21:46 - 21:56
JON UDRY21:26 - 21:41
FAUNA20:36 - 21:21
ERIC MCGILL20:25 - 20:31
CAPTAIN RUIN (COMPERE)20:20 - 00:00
SPACE COWBOY19:55 - 20:20
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA18:25 - 19:50
AERIAL MANX18:10 - 18:20
STEVE RAWLINGS17:45 - 18:05
JANI NIGHTCHILD17:29 - 17:35
DAVID ERIKSSON17:11 - 17:24
ERIC MCGILL17:00 - 17:06
THE BLACK EAGLES16:30 - 16:55
THE BROTHERS SWAG16:16 - 16:25
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)16:11 - 20:30
ALFA MARKS16:05 - 16:11
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS15:00 - 16:00
OSKAR AND THONY14:47 - 14:55
HIGH SOCIETY14:22 - 14:42
NADIA LUMLEY14:11 - 14:17
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY13:59 - 14:06
JUGGLING ON TAP13:49 - 13:54
NO FIT HOWIE13:36 - 13:44
YVETTE DUSOL13:23 - 13:31
F-ART13:09 - 13:18
HIGH SOCIETY12:44 - 13:04
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)12:39 - 16:30
ROD LAVER12:29 - 12:39
OSKAR AND THONY12:16 - 12:24
PASCAL HAERING12:05 - 12:11
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:00
BISON10:45 - 11:30
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:30 - 12:45

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON15:10 - 16:10
F-ART14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN13:40 - 14:10
SPACE COWBOY13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)11:00 - 21:10

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON15:10 - 16:10
F-ART14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN13:40 - 14:10
SPACE COWBOY13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)11:00 - 21:10

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON15:10 - 16:10
F-ART14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN13:40 - 14:10
SPACE COWBOY13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES (COMPERES)11:00 - 21:10

JUGGLING TENT

FRIDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS11:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS11:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS15:00 - 18:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS11:00 - 14:00

CROONER'S CORNER

WEDNESDAY

JAMES TOWNER-COSTON16:40 - 17:25
LOUISE HART15:45 - 16:30
JERRI HART14:50 - 15:35
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN13:55 - 14:40
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER13:00 - 13:45

THURSDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:35 - 17:05
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON15:40 - 16:25
JERRI HART14:45 - 15:30
LOUISE HART13:50 - 14:35
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER12:55 - 13:40
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN12:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

JAMES TOWNER-COSTON18:35 - 19:20
JERRI HART17:40 - 18:25
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:00 - 17:30
MADAME D'ORIFICIO16:05 - 16:50
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON15:10 - 15:55
JERRI HART14:15 - 15:00
LOUISE HART13:20 - 14:05
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER12:25 - 13:10
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN11:30 - 12:15

SATURDAY

JAMES TOWNER-COSTON18:35 - 19:20
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:55 - 18:35
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER17:00 - 17:45
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN16:05 - 16:50
JERRI HART15:10 - 15:55
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:15 - 15:00
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON13:20 - 14:05
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN12:25 - 13:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER11:30 - 12:15

SUNDAY

MADAME D'ORIFICIO16:20 - 17:05
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:40 - 16:10
LOUISE HART14:45 - 15:30
JERRI HART13:50 - 14:35
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN12:55 - 13:40
ANDY MARSHALL 1940S CROONER12:00 - 12:45

CIRCUS CENTRAL

FRIDAY

FIREFINGERS23:00 - 23:20
LOGY17:05 - 17:35
DJUGGLEDY16:30 - 17:00
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS15:55 - 16:25
VENUS15:20 - 15:50
ANDY SNATCH14:45 - 15:15
THE TONI SMITH SHOW14:10 - 14:40
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER13:35 - 14:05
THE AMAZING MR FISH13:00 - 13:30
CRAZY PONY DUO12:25 - 12:55
MARKY JAY11:50 - 12:20
GEORGE ORANGE11:15 - 11:45
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS10:40 - 11:10
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:20 - 10:40

SATURDAY

FIREFINGERS23:00 - 23:20
LOGY17:05 - 17:35
DJUGGLEDY16:30 - 17:00
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS15:55 - 16:25
VENUS15:20 - 15:50
ANDY SNATCH14:45 - 15:15
THE TONI SMITH SHOW14:10 - 14:40
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER13:35 - 14:05
THE AMAZING MR FISH13:00 - 13:30
CRAZY PONY DUO12:25 - 12:55
MARKY JAY11:50 - 12:20
GEORGE ORANGE11:15 - 11:45
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS10:40 - 11:10
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:20 - 10:40

SUNDAY

FIREFINGERS23:00 - 23:20
LOGY17:05 - 17:35
DJUGGLEDY16:30 - 17:00
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS15:55 - 16:25
VENUS15:20 - 15:50
ANDY SNATCH14:45 - 15:15
THE TONI SMITH SHOW14:10 - 14:40
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER13:35 - 14:05
THE AMAZING MR FISH13:00 - 13:30
CRAZY PONY DUO12:25 - 12:55
MARKY JAY11:50 - 12:20
GEORGE ORANGE11:15 - 11:45
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS10:40 - 11:10
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:20 - 10:40

THE PAVEMENT

FRIDAY

LOGY18:55 - 19:25
MIKE RAFFONE18:20 - 18:50
GROOVY GUY17:45 - 18:15
VENUS17:10 - 17:40
ANTHONY LIVING SPACE16:35 - 17:05
MARKY JAY16:00 - 16:30
THE AMAZING MR FISH15:25 - 15:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER14:50 - 15:20
DAN THE HAT14:15 - 14:45
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:40 - 14:10
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW13:05 - 13:35
BILLY NO MATES12:30 - 13:00
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN11:55 - 12:25
MIGHTY GARETH11:20 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:45 - 11:15
CRAZY PONY DUO10:10 - 10:40
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:00 - 10:10

SATURDAY

LOGY18:55 - 19:25
MIKE RAFFONE18:20 - 18:50
GROOVY GUY17:45 - 18:15
VENUS17:10 - 17:40
ANTHONY LIVING SPACE16:35 - 17:05
MARKY JAY16:00 - 16:30
THE AMAZING MR FISH15:25 - 15:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER14:50 - 15:20
DAN THE HAT14:15 - 14:45
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:40 - 14:10
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW13:05 - 13:35
BILLY NO MATES12:30 - 13:00
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN11:55 - 12:25
MIGHTY GARETH11:20 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:45 - 11:15
CRAZY PONY DUO10:10 - 10:40
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:00 - 10:10

SUNDAY

LOGY18:55 - 19:25
MIKE RAFFONE18:20 - 18:50
GROOVY GUY17:45 - 18:15
VENUS17:10 - 17:40
ANTHONY LIVING SPACE16:35 - 17:05
MARKY JAY16:00 - 16:30
THE AMAZING MR FISH15:25 - 15:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER14:50 - 15:20
DAN THE HAT14:15 - 14:45
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:40 - 14:10
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW13:05 - 13:35
BILLY NO MATES12:30 - 13:00
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN11:55 - 12:25
MIGHTY GARETH11:20 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:45 - 11:15
CRAZY PONY DUO10:10 - 10:40
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU10:00 - 10:10

GLEBELAND

THURSDAY

FIDDLER ON THE ROPE15:30 - 16:00
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE13:00 - 13:30
SWING BOATS12:00 - 18:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 23:59

FRIDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 02:00
MR & MR BURN18:45 - 19:15
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE17:50 - 18:20
CREATURE FEATURE17:20 - 17:50
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS16:00 - 16:45
CIRCUS RAJ16:40 - 17:20
BRANBLE FM15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:40 - 16:10
CIRCUS RAJ15:00 - 15:40
MR & MR BURN15:00 - 15:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER14:30 - 16:30
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY14:30 - 15:00
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE14:00 - 14:30
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS12:30 - 13:15
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:30 - 13:30
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN00:00 - 23:59

SATURDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 02:00
MR & MR BURN18:45 - 19:15
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE17:50 - 18:20
CREATURE FEATURE17:20 - 17:50
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS16:00 - 16:45
CIRCUS RAJ16:40 - 17:20
BRANBLE FM15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:40 - 16:10
CIRCUS RAJ15:00 - 15:40
MR & MR BURN15:00 - 15:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER14:30 - 16:30
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY14:30 - 15:00
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE14:00 - 14:30
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS12:30 - 13:15
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:30 - 13:30
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN00:00 - 23:59

SUNDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 02:00
MR & MR BURN18:45 - 19:15
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE17:50 - 18:20
CREATURE FEATURE17:20 - 17:50
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS16:00 - 16:45
CIRCUS RAJ16:40 - 17:20
BRANBLE FM15:30 - 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE15:40 - 16:10
CIRCUS RAJ15:00 - 15:40
MR & MR BURN15:00 - 15:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER14:30 - 16:30
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY14:30 - 15:00
FIDDLER ON THE ROPE14:00 - 14:30
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
GLASTONBURY WHISPERS12:30 - 13:15
AKA DANCE THEATRE COMPANY12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:30 - 13:30
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN00:00 - 23:59

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

FRIDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS16:45 - 17:45
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)16:45 - 20:15
THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAM16:30 - 16:45
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS15:30 - 16:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES13:00 - 13:25
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)13:00 - 16:35
JONATHAN KAY11:30 - 13:00
ANNA BAINES11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS16:45 - 17:45
THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAM16:30 - 16:45
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)16:45 - 20:15
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS15:30 - 16:30
ROD LAVER15:20 - 15:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES13:00 - 13:25
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)13:00 - 16:35
JONATHAN KAY11:30 - 13:00
ANNA BAINES11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS16:45 - 17:45
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)16:45 - 20:15
THE DEMON BARBERS' BEATBOX & BREAKDANCE JAM16:30 - 16:45
LEVEL UP HUMAN15:30 - 16:30
ROD LAVER15:20 - 15:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES13:00 - 13:25
JONATHAN KAY11:30 - 13:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)13:00 - 16:35
ANNA BAINES11:00 - 11:30

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:00 - 02:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM19:30 - 20:15
JUGGLING ON TAP19:00 - 19:15
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)10:50 - 14:05

SATURDAY

THE 45'S01:00 - 02:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM19:40 - 20:25
JUGGLING ON TAP19:10 - 19:25
LOZ BECAUSE19:00 - 19:05
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)10:50 - 14:05

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN23:00 - 00:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM19:40 - 20:25
JUGGLING ON TAP19:10 - 19:25
LOZ BECAUSE19:00 - 19:05
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN (COMPERE)17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE (COMPERE)14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN (COMPERE)10:50 - 14:05

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS18:00 - 19:00
BRASS FUNKEYS17:05 - 17:35
BIG BEAT16:30 - 17:00
STARMAN16:00 - 16:20
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:05 - 15:50
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP14:25 - 14:55
MAD APPLE CIRCUS13:45 - 14:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:10 - 13:40
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:40 - 13:10
THE BRASS FUNKEYS12:10 - 12:40

FRIDAY

THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
TONI SMITH SHOW15:55 - 16:25
SILVER15:20 - 15:50
HAWK DANCE THEATRE14:55 - 15:10
FLASH IN THE PAN14:20 - 14:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:50 - 14:20
SILVER13:15 - 13:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD12:40 - 13:10
MAD APPLE CIRCUS12:00 - 12:30
BIG BEAT11:20 - 11:50
LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
TONI SMITH SHOW15:55 - 16:25
SILVER15:20 - 15:50
HAWK DANCE THEATRE14:55 - 15:10
FLASH IN THE PAN14:20 - 14:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:50 - 14:20
SILVER13:15 - 13:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD12:40 - 13:10
MAD APPLE CIRCUS12:00 - 12:30
BIG BEAT11:20 - 11:50
LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:25 - 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
TONI SMITH SHOW15:55 - 16:25
SILVER15:20 - 15:50
HAWK DANCE THEATRE14:55 - 15:10
FLASH IN THE PAN14:20 - 14:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:50 - 14:20
SILVER13:15 - 13:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD12:40 - 13:10
MAD APPLE CIRCUS12:00 - 12:30
BIG BEAT11:20 - 11:50
LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

TOR VIEW LOOKOUT

WEDNESDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE01:30 - 03:00

FRIDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE01:30 - 03:00

SATURDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE01:30 - 03:00

SUNDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE10:00 - 03:00

CABARET

FRIDAY

PHIL NICHOL01:30 - 02:00
NICK DOODY00:55 - 01:25
FEEDING THE FISH00:45 - 00:50
ANGIE BELCHER00:10 - 00:40
JOE LYCETT23:35 - 00:05
DANIEL SLOSS23:00 - 23:30
RSVP22:40 - 22:55
ANDREW MAXWELL (COMPERE )22:30 - 02:00
DOC BROWN22:05 - 22:35
JAMES MASSIAH21:30 - 22:00
FRANK SANAZI20:55 - 21:25
JOSIE LONG20:20 - 20:50
AIDAN KILLIAN19:45 - 20:15
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT19:30 - 19:40
ARTHUR SMITH (COMPERE)19:25 - 22:30
DANE BAPISTE18:55 - 19:25
DANNY WARD18:20 - 18:50
ALISTAIR BARRIE17:45 - 18:15
LOZ BECAUSE17:35 - 17:40
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE17:00 - 17:30
STEVE RAWLINGS16:35 - 16:55
KERNOW KING16:10 - 16:30
KEVIN ELDON15:45 - 16:05
SALLY ANNE-HAYWARD (COMPERE)15:30 - 19:00
SHAPPI KHORSANDI15:10 - 15:40
JEREMY HARDY14:35 - 15:05
DJ IVAN BRACKENBURY14:10 - 14:30
JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)13:35 - 14:05
BUCKET13:10 - 13:30
BBC RADIO 4'S THE INFINITE MONKEY CAGE WITH BRIAN COX AND ALL STAR PANEL12:05 - 13:05
PADDY BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

ANDREW MAXWELL01:30 - 02:00
KAI HUMPHRIES00:55 - 01:25
TOM STADE00:20 - 00:50
STEPHEN K. AMOS23:45 - 00:15
FEEDING THE FISH23:35 - 23:40
THE MARTINI ENCOUNTER23:00 - 23:30
TOM MONES (FRANK SANAZI)22:40 - 22:55
CRAIG CAMPBELL (COMPERE)22:30 - 02:00
KERNOW KING22:15 - 22:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP21:40 - 22:10
YURIKO KOTANI21:20 - 21:35
JAMES MASSIAH20:45 - 21:15
LUKE WRIGHT20:10 - 20:40
CLARE FERGUSON-WALKER19:35 - 20:05
SHAZIA MIRZA19:00 - 19:30
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)19:00 - 22:30
JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)18:25 - 18:55
PHIL NICHOL17:50 - 18:20
RSVP17:00 - 17:45
MICKY BARTLETT16:25 - 16:55
STEVE RAWLINGS16:00 - 16:20
ANGIE BELCHER (COMPERE)15:55 - 19:00
MATT KIRSHEN15:25 - 15:55
JOSH WIDDICOMBE14:50 - 15:20
MARK SIMMONS14:15 - 14:45
ROD LAVER14:00 - 14:10
SHAPPI KHORSANDI13:25 - 13:55
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT13:10 - 13:20
♯JC4PM12:05 - 13:05
ARTHUR SMITH (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

CRAIG CAMPBELL23:30 - 00:00
MATT KIRSHEN22:55 - 23:25
FEEDING THE FISH22:45 - 22:50
DANE BAPISTE22:10 - 22:40
GRACE PETRIE21:35 - 22:05
ELVIS CORPSLEY (FRANK SANAZI)21:15 - 21:30
BARRY CASTAGNOLA (COMPERE)20:45 - 00:00
STEPHEN K. AMOS20:40 - 21:10
THE MARTINI ENCOUNTER20:15 - 20:35
ANGIE BELCHER19:40 - 20:10
DANNY WARD19:05 - 19:35
GEORGE EGG18:30 - 19:00
ALISTAIR BARRIE17:55 - 18:25
MILES CRAWFORD (COMPERE)17:30 - 20:45
STEVE GRIBBIN17:20 - 17:50
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER16:45 - 17:15
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG16:10 - 16:40
STEVE RAWLINGS15:45 - 16:05
BUCKET15:20 - 15:40
JOSIE LONG14:45 - 15:15
ROD LAVER14:30 - 14:40
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)14:15 - 17:30
AIDAN KILLIAN13:55 - 14:25
NICK DOODY13:20 - 13:50
DJ IVAN BRACKENBURY12:55 - 13:15
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT12:40 - 12:50
MARK SIMMONS12:05 - 12:35
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNIT11:00 - 12:00
STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:15

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES23:30 - 01:00

FRIDAY

SWINGERS02:06 - 02:56
FEEDING THE FISH01:51 - 01:56
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'01:11 - 01:41
PHOTON ACROBATICS00:55 - 01:01
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL23:55 - 00:45
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE23:20 - 23:50
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES22:15 - 23:15
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO17:40 - 18:10
THE GATSBY GIRLS17:10 - 17:35
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR16:30 - 17:00
JON HICKS16:05 - 16:20
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES15:20 - 15:55
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)15:10 - 18:10
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL14:40 - 15:10
ABANDOMAN14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:10

SATURDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:57 - 02:57
PHOTON ACROBATICS01:46 - 01:52
SWINGERS00:46 - 01:36
FEEDING THE FISH00:35 - 00:41
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'23:55 - 00:25
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL23:00 - 23:50
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE22:25 - 22:55
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO17:40 - 18:10
THE GATSBY GIRLS17:10 - 17:35
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR16:30 - 17:00
JON HICKS16:05 - 16:20
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES15:20 - 15:55
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)15:10 - 18:10
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL14:40 - 15:10
ABANDOMAN14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:10

SUNDAY

SWINGERS01:36 - 02:26
PHOTON ACROBATICS01:30 - 01:36
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS'00:50 - 01:20
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL23:50 - 00:40
FEEDING THE FISH23:40 - 23:45
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE23:05 - 23:35
THE JIVE ACES17:35 - 18:35
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO16:55 - 17:25
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR16:20 - 16:50
JON HICKS15:55 - 16:10
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE)15:20 - 18:35
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL15:15 - 15:45
THE GATSBY GIRLS14:40 - 15:05
ABANDOMAN14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:10

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

BUDDY WAKEFIELD18:10 - 18:55
JEMIMA FOXTROT17:45 - 18:05
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES17:20 - 17:40
ZOHAB ZEE KHAN16:55 - 17:15
ELVIS MACGONAGALL16:20 - 16:50
SARA HIRSCH15:55 - 16:15
KEISHA THOMPSON15:30 - 15:50
DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)15:30 - 19:00
MICHELLE MADSEN15:05 - 15:25
SOPHIA BLACKWELL14:40 - 15:00
IONA LEE14:15 - 14:35
TOBY CAMPION13:50 - 14:10
BRENDA RAY13:25 - 13:45
DOMINIC BERRY13:00 - 13:20
KEVIN P GILDAY12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET12:05 - 12:30
SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)11:50 - 15:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF11:15 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JOHN HEGLEY18:10 - 18:55
SCOTT TYRRELL17:55 - 18:10
BRENDA RAY17:30 - 17:50
KEVIN P GILDAY17:05 - 17:25
ZOHAB ZEE KHAN16:40 - 17:00
LUKE WRIGHT16:05 - 16:35
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES15:40 - 16:00
SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)15:30 - 19:00
TOBY CAMPION15:15 - 15:35
MEGAN BEECH14:50 - 15:10
JEMIMA FOXTROT14:25 - 14:45
J J BOLA14:00 - 14:20
OPEN MIC HOSTED BY DOMINIC BERRY12:55 - 13:55
SARA HIRSCH12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET12:05 - 12:30
DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)11:50 - 15:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF11:15 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAM HOSTED BY MICHELLE MADSEN AND IONA LEE17:00 - 19:00
RORY JONES16:40 - 17:00
SCOTT TYRRELL16:15 - 16:35
JODI ANN BICKLEY15:45 - 16:10
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER15:15 - 15:40
DREADLOCKALIEN (COMPERE)14:30 - 17:00
TANYA EVANSON14:25 - 15:10
SOPHIA BLACKWELL14:00 - 14:20
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG13:25 - 13:55
KEISHA THOMPSON13:00 - 13:20
J J BOLA12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET12:05 - 12:30
SALLY JENKINSON (COMPERE)11:50 - 14:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF11:15 - 12:00

MAVERICKS

FRIDAY

PAUL CURRIE03:00 - 03:10
FRANK SANAZI02:50 - 03:00
BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVE02:40 - 02:50
FRISKY02:30 - 02:40
LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)02:20 - 02:30
DAVID ERIKSSON02:10 - 02:20
GEORGE EGG02:00 - 02:10
JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON)01:50 - 02:00
PAUL NATHAN01:40 - 01:50
FEZ FA'ANANA (BRIEFS)01:30 - 01:40
JOE FISHER01:20 - 01:30
JON HICKS01:10 - 01:20
ASHER TRELEAVEN01:00 - 01:10
CAPTAIN KIDD (BRIEFS)00:50 - 01:00
TBA00:40 - 00:50
IVAN BRACKENBURY00:30 - 00:40
TBA00:20 - 00:30
DAN THE HAT & DJ BOBBLE00:10 - 00:20
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)23:45 - 03:10
SET LIST LIVE - 'STAND UP WITHOUT A NET' WITH…23:00 - 23:45
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE
MATT KIRSHEN
MICKY BARTLETT
NICK DOODY
JOSIE LONG

SATURDAY

PHIL KAY02:50 - 03:00
EVIL HATE MONKEY (BRIEFS)02:40 - 02:50
FEZ FA'ANANA (BRIEFS)02:30 - 02:40
DAVID ERIKSSON02:20 - 02:30
LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)02:00 - 02:10
JOE FISHER01:50 - 02:00
THE ANTIPOET01:40 - 01:50
MAGIC SINGH01:30 - 01:40
THE MARTINI ENCOUNTER01:20 - 01:30
CAPTAIN KIDD (BRIEFS)01:10 - 01:20
STEVE & JAY RAWLINGS01:00 - 01:10
BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVE00:55 - 01:00
COCOLOCO00:50 - 00:55
MARKY JAY00:40 - 00:50
MATT BARNARD00:30 - 00:40
TBA00:20 - 00:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET00:10 - 00:20
DAVE ID (COMPERE)00:00 - 03:00

SUNDAY

RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL02:40 - 03:00
TBA02:30 - 02:40
BRET PFISTER & JESS LOVE02:20 - 02:30
EVIL HATE MONKEY (BRIEFS)02:10 - 02:20
LOUIS BIGGS (BRIEFS)02:00 - 02:10
PETEBOX (BEATBOX COLLECTIVE)01:50 - 02:00
MAGIC SINGH01:40 - 01:50
JOE FISHER01:30 - 01:40
FAIR PLAY01:20 - 01:30
GORDO GAMSBY01:00 - 01:20
BILLY KIDD00:50 - 01:00
FRANK SANAZI00:40 - 00:50
BRET PFISTER00:30 - 00:40
TBA00:20 - 00:30
TBA00:10 - 00:20
PEEWEE (COMPERE)00:00 - 03:00

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

THURSDAY

MAMADOO23:20 - 23:40
MAMADOO22:30 - 22:50

FRIDAY

MAMADOO01:00 - 01:20
FIREFINGERS00:30 - 00:50
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:45 - 19:15
HAWK DANCE THEATRE18:10 - 18:40
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE17:35 - 18:05
BILLY NO MATES17:00 - 17:30
TBA16:25 - 16:55
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER15:50 - 16:20
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:15 - 15:45
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS14:05 - 14:35
GEORGE ORANGE13:30 - 14:00
DJUGGLEDY12:55 - 13:25
JON HICKS12:35 - 12:50
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
FLASH IN THE PAN11:20 - 11:50

SATURDAY

MAMADOO01:00 - 01:20
FIREFINGERS00:30 - 00:50
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:45 - 19:15
HAWK DANCE THEATRE18:10 - 18:40
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE17:35 - 18:05
BILLY NO MATES17:00 - 17:30
TBA16:25 - 16:55
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER15:50 - 16:20
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:15 - 15:45
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS14:05 - 14:35
GEORGE ORANGE13:30 - 14:00
DJUGGLEDY12:55 - 13:25
JON HICKS12:35 - 12:50
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
FLASH IN THE PAN11:20 - 11:50

SUNDAY

FIREFINGERS00:30 - 00:50
HAWK DANCE THEATRE18:10 - 18:40
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE17:35 - 18:05
BILLY NO MATES17:00 - 17:30
TBA16:25 - 16:55
STEVE MILLS (MESS) JUGGLER15:50 - 16:20
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:15 - 15:45
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS14:05 - 14:35
GEORGE ORANGE13:30 - 14:00
DJUGGLEDY12:55 - 13:25
JON HICKS12:35 - 12:50
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
FLASH IN THE PAN11:20 - 11:50

WALKABOUTS

THURSDAY

DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER22:45 - 23:30
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT16:25 - 17:25
CONFLUX15:45 - 16:30
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 15:45
JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIAN14:40 - 16:10
MINISTRY OF HAPPY14:30 - 15:15
CONFLUX14:30 - 15:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:10 - 15:10
THE AMBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
RETRO RHAPSODY13:40 - 14:25
CONFLUX13:15 - 14:00
RETRO RHAPSODY12:10 - 12:55
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:00 - 12:45
MINISTRY OF HAPPY11:30 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL11:15 - 12:15

FRIDAY

DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:15
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
THE CLOUDMEN21:45 - 22:45
THE SEA SPHERE21:45 - 22:15
THE SEA SPHERE19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE17:50 - 18:35
EGRET17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO17:25 - 18:55
FABIOLS FUEGO FEET17:25 - 18:10
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH17:25 - 18:10
TITAN17:20 - 17:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS17:15 - 18:00
SWANK17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS17:05 - 17:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS17:00 - 18:00
CLOUDMEN17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS16:30 - 17:45
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT16:25 - 17:25
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS16:05 - 16:35
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:05 - 16:50
LUSH LADYBIRDS16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!15:45 - 16:15
CONFLUX15:45 - 16:30
JAY RAWLINGS15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS15:40 - 16:10
EGRET15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES15:30 - 16:10
CONFLUX15:30 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GIRLS15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE15:15 - 15:05
TITAN15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS15:05 - 15:50
SWANK15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 16:30
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:50 - 15:35
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:45 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST14:40 - 15:25
JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIAN14:40 - 16:10
FANTASTIKO14:30 - 15:15
CONFLUX14:30 - 15:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSY AND BOO14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:10 - 15:10
THE DAPPER CHAPS14:05 - 15:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY14:05 - 14:50
ANGIE MACKMAN14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY13:40 - 14:25
GACKO13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSY AND BOO12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS12:30 - 13:15
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:45 - 13:45
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:35 - 12:20
MINISTRY OF HAPPY11:30 - 12:15
THE AMBLING BAND11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE11:05 - 11:35
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU11:00 - 11:40
GACKO11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE-N-WORD10:45 - 11:45

SATURDAY

DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:15
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
THE CLOUDMEN21:45 - 22:45
THE SEA SPHERE21:45 - 22:15
THE SEA SPHERE19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE17:50 - 18:35
EGRET17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO17:25 - 18:55
FABIOLS FUEGO FEET17:25 - 18:10
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH17:25 - 18:10
TITAN17:20 - 17:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS17:15 - 18:00
SWANK17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS17:05 - 17:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS17:00 - 18:00
THE CLOUDMEN17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS16:30 - 17:45
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT16:25 - 17:25
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS16:05 - 16:35
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:05 - 16:50
LUSH LADYBIRDS16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!15:45 - 16:15
CONFLUX15:45 - 16:30
JAY RAWLINGS15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS15:40 - 16:10
EGRET15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES15:30 - 16:10
CONFLUX15:30 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GIRLS15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE15:15 - 15:05
TITAN15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS15:05 - 15:50
SWANK15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 16:30
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:50 - 15:35
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:45 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST14:40 - 15:25
JEZ MANSFIELD MAGICAL MAGICIAN14:40 - 16:10
FANTASTIKO14:30 - 15:15
CONFLUX14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSY AND BOO14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:10 - 15:10
THE DAPPER CHAPS14:05 - 15:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY14:05 - 14:50
ANGIE MACKMAN14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY13:40 - 14:25
GACKO13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSY AND BOO12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS12:30 - 13:15
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:45 - 13:45
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:35 - 12:20
THE AMBLING BAND11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE11:05 - 11:35
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU11:00 - 11:40
GACKO11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE-N-WORD10:45 - 11:45

SUNDAY

DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:15
DANIELLA D'VILLE AND BIG GREY22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER22:00 - 22:30
THE CLOUDMEN21:45 - 22:45
THE SEA SPHERE21:45 - 22:15
THE SEA SPHERE19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE17:50 - 18:35
EGRET17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO17:25 - 18:55
FABIOLS FUEGO FEET17:25 - 18:10
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH17:25 - 18:10
TITAN17:20 - 17:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS17:15 - 18:00
SWANK17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS17:05 - 17:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS17:00 - 18:00
THE CLOUDMEN17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS16:30 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS16:05 - 16:35
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:05 - 16:50
LUSH LADYBIRDS16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!15:45 - 16:15
CONFLUX15:45 - 16:30
JAY RAWLINGS15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS15:40 - 16:10
EGRET15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:35 - 16:20
CONFLUX15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES15:30 - 16:10
GORGEOUS GIRLS15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE15:15 - 15:05
TITAN15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS15:05 - 15:50
SWANK15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 15:45
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:50 - 15:35
VAMOS THEATRE14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST14:40 - 15:25
FANTASTIKO14:30 - 15:15
CONFLUX14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSY AND BOO14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:10 - 15:10
THE DAPPER CHAPS14:05 - 15:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY14:05 - 14:50
ANGIE MACKMAN14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY13:40 - 14:25
GACKO13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSY AND BOO12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ!12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS12:30 - 13:15
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:45 - 13:45
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:35 - 12:20
THE AMBLING BAND11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE11:05 - 11:35
LIVERPOOL SCHOOL OF CANTONESE KUNG FU11:00 - 11:40
GACKO11:00 - 11:45
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL10:45 - 11:45

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

BEN CODA01:45 - 03:00
TONGUE AND GROOVE00:30 - 01:45
NANOPLEX23:00 - 00:30
DJ JOSKO21:00 - 23:00
ALIJI19:30 - 21:00
MARV BROOKES18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

UONE01:30 - 03:00
TOM REAL00:00 - 01:30
AIDAN DOHERTY 22:30 - 00:00
AUDLEY21:00 - 22:30
TO THE LAZERCAVE DJS19:30 - 21:00
SLUGRAVE18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DAVE SEAMAN01:45 - 03:00
CHRIS HYBRID00:00 - 01:25
K.B.S22:30 - 00:00
DROPSTEADY FREDDY21:00 - 22:30
JFB20:00 - 21:00
BOWIE TRIBUTE DANNY HOWELLS & CARL LOBEN17:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

SPACE TRIBE LIVE01:30 - 03:00
TRISTAN00:00 - 01:30
LUCAS22:15 - 00:00
LIQUID ROSS20:30 - 22:15
HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE) 19:30 - 20:30
BAYAWAKA18:00 - 19:30

THE SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

SERGE DEVANT01:00 - 02:55
LAURA JONES23:00 - 01:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED21:00 - 23:00
RALPH LAWSON19:00 - 21:00
DAVE BEER18:30 - 19:00
JAMES HOLROYD17:00 - 18:30
WONKA VISION15:00 - 17:00
FREEAR14:00 - 15:00
LOST IN MUSIC12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

PARANOID LONDON01:30 - 02:55
SOLARDO12:15 - 01:30
GUY HORNSBY23:00 - 12:15
QUIVVER21:45 - 23:00
EMILY DUST20:00 - 21:00
A MAN BARELY ALIVE19:00 - 20:00
JOE MUGGS18:00 - 19:00
BAZIL17:00 - 18:00
BEAR TWISTS16:00 - 17:00
X-RAY TED15:00 - 16:00
SPINFORTH13:30 - 15:00
WAGGLES BEATS12:00 - 13:30
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ADAM F00:55 - 02:55
DC BREAKS00:55 - 00:55
DJ PROPHECY & IKKEE B23:55 - 00:55
FRANKLIN22:55 - 23:55
DJ CHAMBER21:55 - 22:55
MINI DA MINX20:30 - 21:55
ENGINE-EARZ19:10 - 20:30
BEN & LEX17:40 - 19:10
BARRY ASHWORTH16:20 - 17:40
FERAL IS KINKY14:30 - 15:45
LUKE STEREO13:00 - 14:30
MORTON MIXARD12:00 - 13:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

RICHY AHMED00:40 - 01:55
PATRICK TOPPING23:25 - 00:40
HYBRID22:15 - 23:25
COUSN21:00 - 22:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED20:00 - 21:00
MARTEN HØRGER19:00 - 20:00
MAFIA KISS18:00 - 19:00
FREERANGE DJS17:00 - 18:00
ENSISION16:00 - 17:00
OLD MAN CORNER12:00 - 16:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED11:00 - 12:00

THE SPIKE

WEDNESDAY

THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONS14:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS00:00 - 03:00
YOUTH00:00 - 02:00
ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (FUNK SET)22:00 - 00:00
NIK TURNERS SPACE JAM20:00 - 22:00
SOUL STEW19:00 - 20:00
GRINGO SKA18:00 - 19:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS17:00 - 18:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS13:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

PLAID DJ00:00 - 02:50
CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTS23:00 - 00:00
SOUL STEW21:00 - 23:00
ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (A3 SET)19:00 - 21:00
BILL BREWSTER17:30 - 19:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS16:00 - 17:30
ENGINE-EARZ14:30 - 16:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS12:00 - 14:30
HOUSE OF YOGA11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ALABAMA 3 DJ SET01:15 - 03:00
FERAL IS KINKY - WAREHOUSE VIBES00:00 - 01:15
MUTANTA23:00 - 00:00
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST20:30 - 23:00
COUNT BASSY19:00 - 20:30
DJ PONY18:00 - 19:00
KANGAROO MOON16:30 - 18:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS15:00 - 16:30
CHARITY SHOP SOUND SYSTEM14:00 - 15:00
SOUL STEW12:00 - 14:00
HOUSE OF YOGA11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS23:30 - 02:30
NIK TURNERS SPACE JAM22:30 - 23:30
GRINGO & MR G21:30 - 22:30
SOUL STEW20:30 - 21:30
MR PINKS19:30 - 20:30
REZALOOT18:30 - 19:30
HARRI PEPPER17:30 - 18:30
A GUY CALLED GERALD (80S ELECTRO FUNK SET)16:30 - 17:30
MR LEXICON15:00 - 16:30
NORTH BASE (OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP SET)14:00 - 15:00
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP13:00 - 14:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS11:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

EATS EVERYTHING B2B ELLIS DEE01:50 - 03:00
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA01:30 - 01:50
CARL COX00:05 - 01:30
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW23:30 - 00:05
ALAN FITZPATRICK22:30 - 23:30
DANIEL AVERY21:30 - 22:30
HEIDI20:30 - 21:30
SHADES OF RHYTHM19:30 - 20:30
MELLA DEE18:30 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DJ HYPE B2B HAZARD01:50 - 03:00
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA01:30 - 01:50
ANDY C00:05 - 01:30
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW23:30 - 00:05
SHY FX & STAMINA MC22:30 - 23:30
DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY21:30 - 22:30
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC20:00 - 21:30
TBA19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

PLUMP DJ'S VS STANTON WARRIORS01:30 - 02:30
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA01:10 - 01:30
TBA00:05 - 01:10
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW23:30 - 00:05
BASEMENT JAXX (DJ SET)22:30 - 23:30
TODD TERRY21:00 - 22:30
THE HEATWAVE19:30 - 21:00
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL SHOW18:00 - 19:30

AVALON CAFÉ STAGE

THURSDAY

TELL TALE TUSK01:30 - 03:00
RSVP23:30 - 01:00
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB22:00 - 23:00
LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN20:30 - 21:30
THE BUFFALO SKINNERS19:00 - 20:00
THE VODKA JELLIES, LIVE KARAOKE BAND (WITH SPECIAL GUESTS)17:00 - 18:30
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST16:00 - 16:45
MATUKI15:00 - 15:45
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS14:00 - 14:45
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES13:00 - 13:45
KING EIDER12:00 - 12:45
DRYSTONES11:00 - 11:45
SEA KINGS10:00 - 10:45

FRIDAY

CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTS01:30 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS00:00 - 01:00
FAT 4522:30 - 23:30
WORLD GOVERNMENT21:00 - 22:00
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA19:30 - 20:30
STELLA MARTYR18:30 - 19:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES17:30 - 18:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY16:30 - 17:15
MALOJIAN15:30 - 16:15
THE BUFFALO SKINNERS14:30 - 15:15
LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECT13:30 - 14:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST12:30 - 13:15
DANA IMMANUEL11:30 - 12:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

AKASHA01:30 - 03:00
HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS00:00 - 01:00
LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECT22:30 - 23:30
THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND21:00 - 22:00
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS19:30 - 20:30
TIM & ATHENE18:30 - 19:15
SOUND OF THE SIRENS17:30 - 18:15
ORLA GARTLAND16:30 - 17:15
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP15:30 - 16:15
GECKO14:30 - 15:15
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS13:30 - 14:15
TELL TALE TUSK12:30 - 13:15
LITTLE HOURS11:30 - 12:15
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS01:30 - 03:00
FLIPRON00:00 - 01:00
SHOW OF HANDS22:30 - 23:30
THE LISTENING DEVICE21:00 - 22:00
MARTIN CREED19:30 - 20:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS18:30 - 19:15
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS17:30 - 18:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY16:30 - 17:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES15:30 - 16:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST14:30 - 15:15
HODMADODDERY13:30 - 14:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS12:30 - 13:15
SEA KINGS11:30 - 12:15
THIRSTY JENNY10:30 - 11:15

THE BEAT HOTEL

WEDNESDAY

CRUCIAL & FRESH01:00 - 03:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX23:00 - 01:00
MR NORMSKI (FUNK & SOUL SET)21:00 - 23:00
REGGAE ROAST19:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

SETH TROXLER B2B TIGA00:00 - 03:00
DJ TENNIS22:30 - 00:00
HEIDI21:00 - 22:30
CLANCY19:00 - 21:00
MOSCOMAN17:00 - 19:00
NEW BUSINESS DJS15:00 - 17:00
RUF DUG13:30 - 15:00
PARDON MY FRENCH12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

MANO LE TOUGH01:00 - 03:00
MACEO PLEX23:30 - 01:00
MIDLAND B2B JOY ORBISON B2B BEN UFO20:00 - 23:30
CRAZY P (DJ SET)18:30 - 20:00
PBR STREETGANG17:00 - 18:30
WOLF MUSIC15:30 - 17:00
SHEPDOG (BOOGIE SET)14:00 - 15:30
SLUGRAVE B2B CRAIG BRATLEY12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE WITH SMOKEY TAILS10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

YOUNG TURKS: JOHN TALABOT01:00 - 03:00
YOUNG TURKS: FOUR TET B2B FLOATING POINTS23:00 - 01:00
YOUNG TURKS: RECKONWRONG B2B TASKER21:30 - 23:00
PENDER STREET STEPPERS20:00 - 21:30
AUNTIE FLO B2B ANDREW (HUNTLEYS + PALMERS)18:30 - 20:00
QUANTIC (DJ SET)17:00 - 18:30
KAFTAN DISCOTHEQUE15:30 - 17:00
DON LETTS PRESENTS A TRIBUTE TO DJ DEREK14:00 - 15:30
AMATEURISM12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE WITH MOSHI MOSHI RECORDS10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GRECO-ROMAN: KARMA KID01:30 - 02:30
GRECO ROMAN: SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (DJ SET)00:00 - 01:30
GRECO-ROMAN: ROOSEVELT (DJ SET)23:00 - 00:00
GRECO-ROMAN: GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 23:00
GRECO-ROMAN: JOE GODDARD21:00 - 22:00
MIKE SKINNER (DJ SET)19:30 - 21:00
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER18:00 - 19:30
CRAIG RICHARDS (DISCO SET)16:30 - 18:00
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA15:00 - 16:30
BILL BREWSTER13:00 - 15:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 13:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:00 - 02:30
LIVE BAND22:00 - 22:40
LIVE BAND21:00 - 21:40
CLEAN CUT KID20:00 - 20:40
THE SMYTHS19:00 - 19:40
ULTIMATE POWER16:30 - 19:00
MILES AHEAD (FILM)14:20 - 16:00
GUARDIAN Q&A14:00 - 14:20

FRIDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES23:30 - 03:00
FRIGHTENED RABBIT20:00 - 20:40
REEF19:00 - 19:40
HIGHASAKITE18:00 - 18:40
VANT17:00 - 17:40
YAK16:00 - 16:40
THE TEMPERENCE MOVEMENT15:00 - 15:40
THE WANTON BISHOPS14:00 - 14:40
BLACK PEACHES13:00 - 13:40
BLAENAVON12:00 - 12:40
THE SHOWHAWK DUO11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

EDDIE PILLER'S SOUL SESSION23:30 - 03:00
BEAK>20:00 - 20:40
SYD ARTHUR19:00 - 19:40
COVES18:00 - 18:40
CHOIR OF YOUNG BELIEVERS17:00 - 17:40
BOXED IN16:00 - 16:40
MEILYR JONES15:00 - 15:40
THE BIG MOON14:00 - 14:40
VANGOFFEY13:00 - 13:40
INHEAVEN12:00 - 12:40
KEEP UP11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO23:00 - 02:30
THE VIEW20:00 - 20:40
NIGHT BEATS19:00 - 19:40
SUNDARA KARMA18:00 - 18:40
GEORGIA17:00 - 17:40
PIXX16:00 - 16:40
THE ROCKINGBIRDS15:00 - 15:40
AIDAN KNIGHT14:00 - 14:40
THIS IS THE KIT13:00 - 13:40
OSCAR12:00 - 12:40

GLASTO LATINO

WEDNESDAY

SON YAMBU (ACOUSTIC)21:00 - 22:30
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

SON YAMBU22:00 - 23:45
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

RUMBA CALIENTE00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

EDWIN SANZ ALL STARS00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MAYKEL BLANCO Y SU SALSA MAYOR23:30 - 01:00
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

EMBRACE OF THE SERPENT 21:30 - 23:48
SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY 19:15 - 20:31
DEADPOOL 17:15 - 19:03
PICCADILLY 15:00 - 16:49
JUNGLE BOOK (CARTOON) 13:00 - 14:17

THURSDAY

ALIENS 00:30 - 02:58
DIARY OF A LOST GIRL 21:30 - 23:18
HIRED GUN 19:00 - 20:30
STAND BY ME 17:00 - 19:43
SING STREET 15:00 - 16:46
KUNG FU PANDA 313:00 - 14:35

FRIDAY

SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY 02:15 - 03:31
SUNRISE 00:30 - 02:01
LOVING VINCENT18:00 - 21:00
CAPTAIN AMERICA: CIVIL WAR 15:15 - 17:46
EDDIE THE EAGLE 13:15 - 15:01
ZOOTROPOLIS 11:00 - 12:48

SATURDAY

HIRED GUN02:30 - 04:00
GREASE 00:30 - 02:15
LOVING VINCENT18:30 - 21:00
HAIL CAESAR ! 16:30 - 18:16
STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS 13:00 - 15:16
MY NEIGHBOUR TOTORO 11:00 - 12:27

SUNDAY

THE SHINING00:30 - 02:54
BORN TO BE BLUE 15:15 - 16:52
KIDS IN LOVE 13:00 - 14:48
FINDING DORY11:00 - 12:40

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

SWAMP DONKEY22:00 - 23:00
THREE DAFT MONKEYS20:40 - 21:40
FOLK SESSION19:15 - 20:15
THE DRYSTONES18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

NO GO STOP00:00 - 01:00
THE WORLD GOVERNMENT22:30 - 23:30
TANKUS THE HENGE21:00 - 22:00
COUNT BOBO19:30 - 20:30
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA18:20 - 19:00
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND17:20 - 18:00
BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES16:20 - 17:00
THE MIGHTY PEAS15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

FAT 4523:50 - 01:00
THE DAMN BUSTERS22:30 - 23:20
R.S.V.P.21:00 - 22:00
USHTI BABA19:30 - 20:30
THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND18:20 - 19:10
THE RUMBLE O'S17:10 - 18:00
SHOWHAWK DUO16:00 - 16:50
THE BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA15:05 - 15:45
DAGAMBA14:00 - 14:50
OPHIUCHUS13:00 - 13:45
PAPA JUJU12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

MOHAWKESTRA23:40 - 01:00
THEDESTROYERS22:10 - 23:10
MR TEA & THE MINIONS20:40 - 21:40
FOREST OF FOOLS19:20 - 20:10
ECHO TOWN18:10 - 19:00
SCHOOLBOY'S DEATH TRIO17:05 - 17:50
SCREAMIN' MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YOUR MAMA BIG BAND16:00 - 16:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST14:55 - 15:40
BIGGLES' WARTIME BAND13:50 - 14:35
DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO12:45 - 13:30
RIA TIMKIN11:45 - 12:25

SUNDAY

AKASHA23:20 - 00:30
ASTEROID DELUXE22:00 - 22:50
TEZETA20:40 - 21:30
TANTZ19:30 - 20:20
KANGAROO MOON18:20 - 19:10
FLIPRON17:10 - 18:00
THE DUCKWORTHS16:10 - 16:50
THE STRINGBEANSQUARTET15:05 - 15:50
NUALA HONAN14:00 - 14:45
TBA12:50 - 13:40
SAM BROOKS11:45 - 12:30

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

ROCKAOKE00:00 - 01:30
SMOOTH SAILORS23:00 - 00:30
HOT SPROCKETS22:00 - 22:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS21:00 - 21:45
LONGY20:00 - 20:45
JOE CORBIN19:00 - 19:45
AINE CAHILL18:00 - 18:45
OUR MAN IN THE FIELD17:00 - 17:45
WORRY DOLLS16:00 - 16:45

FRIDAY

SMOOTH SAILORS00:00 - 01:30
GILLBANKS23:00 - 23:45
ARE YOU GAME18:00 - 19:30
ABANDOMAN17:00 - 18:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP16:00 - 16:45

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND00:00 - 01:20
HOT SPROCKETS23:00 - 23:45
ARE YOU GAME18:00 - 19:30
ABANDOMAN17:00 - 18:00
SH*T FACED SHAKESPEARE16:00 - 17:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP15:00 - 15:45

SUNDAY

USHTI BABA00:00 - 01:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS23:00 - 00:00
ROCKAOKE17:00 - 19:00

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS23:00 - 01:30
EMERALD + SPECIAL GUEST21:00 - 23:00
EL TRAIN19:00 - 21:00
HAAGWORKS17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

TELLA23:00 - 01:30
TRAWLERMAN21:00 - 23:00
THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS19:00 - 21:00
EMERALD17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

EL TRAIN23:00 - 01:30
HAAGWORKS21:00 - 23:00
TRAWLERMAN19:00 - 21:00
FBR (RINSE FM)17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

HAAGWORKS23:00 - 01:30
TRAWLERMAN21:00 - 23:00
EL TRAIN19:00 - 21:00
EMERALD17:00 - 19:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS23:00 - 01:30
DISCO FREAKS21:00 - 23:00
DISQUE DU JOUR19:00 - 21:00
URBAN ESSENCE17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:00 - 01:30
DISQUE DU JOUR21:00 - 23:00
HOODOO PYSCH19:00 - 21:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS23:00 - 01:30
URBAN ESSENCE21:00 - 23:00
OLIVER SUDDEN19:00 - 21:00
HOODOO PYSCH17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:00 - 01:30
HOODOO PYSCH21:00 - 23:00
URBAN ESSENCE19:00 - 21:00
DISQUE DU JOUR17:00 - 19:00

WEST HOLTS BAR

THURSDAY

NORTEC COLLECTIVE PRESENTS BOSTICH + FUSSIBLE ‘TIJUANA SOUND MACHINE’00:00 - 02:30
CAL JADER22:00 - 00:00
JAMES CURRY21:00 - 22:00
FREDDIE AND THE FREELOADERS19:15 - 21:00
EZRA COLLECTIVE18:15 - 19:15
LADY SANITY17:30 - 18:00
JOHNNY LUCAS16:30 - 17:15
BIG FAT FESTIVAL QUIZ15:00 - 16:30
HERBIE PRICE14:15 - 15:00
GILLAN + OLIVE BPM13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

J-FELIX01:45 - 02:30
ANCHORSONG01:00 - 01:45
WERKHA00:00 - 01:00
J-FELIX23:30 - 00:00

SATURDAY

JAZZ RE:FRESHED23:45 - 00:00
EZRA COLLECTIVE00:00 - 01:00
JAZZ RE:FRESHED01:00 - 02:30

SUNDAY

HORNAL FAMILY (FEAT IAIN HORNAL FROM JEFF LYNNE’S ELO)23:15 - 23:40
BEN IZAK23:40 - 00:00
JOHN FAIRHURST00:00 - 00:20
SEAMUS MCGLOUGHLIN00:20 - 00:50
JOHNNY LUCAS00:50 - 01:20
STEEL STRUM01:25 - 01:55
ABBIE MCCARTHY02:00 - 02:30

MEETING PLACE BAR

THURSDAY

JAMES CURRY & BONEBOOKBANG23:00 - 02:30
CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGE20:00 - 23:00
RUSS RYAN X MO FINGAZ X RALPHONZE16:00 - 20:00
BEN MONK13:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

RUSS RYAN X MO FINGAZ23:00 - 02:30
OWINY SIGOMA SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 23:00
CAL JADER17:00 - 20:00
CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGE14:00 - 17:00
PIERS KEMP12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

SELDOM SEEN (BANQUET RECORDS) X THE WOLFMAN (BRAVE & BOLD)22:00 - 02:30
BEN MONK19:00 - 22:00
CHRIS READ & NICK ARMITAGE16:00 - 19:00
ANTHONY FROM KINSALE14:00 - 16:00
JAMES CURRY12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

D’LEX (DOLLOP)01:00 - 02:30
PIERS KEMP23:00 - 01:00
RALPHONZE20:00 - 23:00
JIMI NEEDLES18:00 - 20:00
ANTHONY FROM KINSALE15:00 - 18:00
BONEBOOKBANG12:00 - 15:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS18:00 - 19:00
BASIL BRUSH17:00 - 18:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'16:00 - 17:00
ART NINJA15:30 - 16:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’14:30 - 15:30
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT14:00 - 14:30
STAR KIDS13:30 - 14:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’13:00 - 13:30
MR YIPPADEE12:30 - 13:00
MILKSHAKE LIVE!12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

18:00 - 19:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'16:00 - 17:00
BASIL BRUSH15:00 - 16:00
ART NINJA14:00 - 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS11:30 - 12:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE10:30 - 11:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’10:00 - 10:30
CLIVE PIG09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO09:00 - 09:30
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS18:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

BASIL BRUSH17:00 - 18:00
DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY)16:00 - 17:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’15:00 - 16:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS14:00 - 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS11:30 - 12:00
PROFESSOR PANIC11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE10:30 - 11:00
CLIVE PIG10:00 - 10:30
MILKSHAKE LIVE!09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO09:00 - 09:30

SUNDAY

THE MUZIKADEMY KIDZ SHOWCASE18:00 - 19:00
BASIL BRUSH17:00 - 18:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S'16:00 - 17:00
DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY)15:00 - 16:00
DNA 'TOM THUMB'14:00 - 15:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS11:30 - 12:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE10:30 - 11:00
CLIVE PIG10:00 - 10:30
PROF PANIC09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO09:00 - 09:30

PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENA

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR PANIC18:00 - 20:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY16:00 - 17:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER14:00 - 15:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE16:00 - 17:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CAPTAIN KIPPER18:00 - 20:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE16:00 - 17:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY16:00 - 17:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC12:00 - 14:00

STORYTELLERS LOUNGE

THURSDAY

JOHN ROW18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON16:00 - 17:00
PAG NAYLOR15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON14:00 - 15:00
JOHN ROWE12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

CLIVE PIG & OSCAR18:00 - 20:00
PAG NAYLOR17:00 - 18:00
JOHN ROWE16:00 - 17:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON15:00 - 16:00
JOHN ROWE14:00 - 15:00
STORY DON12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

PAG NAYLOR18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON16:00 - 17:00
JOHN ROW15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON14:00 - 15:00
JOHN ROWE12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

STORY DON18:00 - 20:00
JOHN ROW17:00 - 18:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON16:00 - 17:00
JOHN ROWE15:00 - 16:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR14:00 - 15:00
PAG NAYLOR12:00 - 14:00