Skip to content
MENU
A A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:15 A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:50 - 12:35 A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:15 A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:50 - 12:35 A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:15 A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:35 A GUY CALLED GERALD GLADE FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:50 A SKILLZ + GUESTS TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 02:50 - 03:40 A TIME OF THE GYPSIES ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 18:00 - 20:22 A TRIBE CALLED RED GLADE FRIDAY 20:25 - 21:25 A2 SONIC FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:30 ABAO GULLY SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:15 ABI BAKER AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 10:00 - 10:45 ABLE MABLE (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 11:45 - 15:00 ABLE MABLE (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 11:45 - 15:00 ABLE MABLE (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 11:45 - 15:00 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 00:45 - 01:35 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 13:00 - 16:00 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 00:45 - 01:35 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 13:00 - 16:00 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 00:45 - 01:35 ABOVE AND BEYOND CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 13:00 - 16:00 ABRA CADABRA WOW! SUNDAY 22:30 - 23:15 ABSOLUT PANTZ THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:00 ABSOLUT PANTZ BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 18:45 - 19:30 ABSOLUTE PANTZ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 21:00 - 21:30 ACCESS ALL AREAS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:15 ACCESS ALL AREAS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 10:30 - 11:15 ACCESS ALL AREAS CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 10:30 - 11:15 ACE TRIO THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:00 ACE TRIO THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 ACID JOE DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 22:00 - 00:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 20:30 - 23:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:30 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 20:30 - 23:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 20:00 - 23:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 20:30 - 23:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 20:00 - 20:20 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:30 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 12:15 - 13:00 ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 ACRO TWIST- A NEW EMERGING DUO PERFORMING ACRO ADAGIO AND EXPLOSIVE DYNAMIC TUMBLES WITH AUDIENCE PARTICIPATION GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 16:55 - 17:10 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:25 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:25 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:25 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:25 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:25 ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:25 ACTIVISM S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY TBA ADAM FREELAND THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 00:20 - 02:00 ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:00 ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 ADDISON GROOVE THE BLUES SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 AFRIQUOI (DJ SET) THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 20:30 - 21:00 AFRIQUOI GULLY SATURDAY 21:30 - 22:45 AFRIQUOI WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:00 AFRO CELT SOUND SYSTEM (DJ SET + LIVE MUSICIANS) ARCADIA SUNDAY 21:00 - 21:30 AIDAN KILLIAN CABARET FRIDAY 16:35 - 17:05 AIDAN KILLIAN CABARET SUNDAY 19:40 - 20:10 AILBHE REDDY MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 AILBHE REDDY BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 AINE CAHILL BREAD AND ROSES FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 AJ TRACEY SONIC FRIDAY 21:00 - 21:45 AKIRA ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 21:35 - 23:40 AKUA NARU PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30 AL MUBTADI MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 AL MUBTADI MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 ALABAMA 3 ACOUSTIC CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 00:40 - 01:40 ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 00:40 - 01:40 ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 00:40 - 01:40 ALAN SANDS THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 19:15 - 19:45 ALAN SANDS THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 19:15 - 19:45 ALAN SANDS THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 17:50 - 18:20 ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING CABARET FRIDAY 12:05 - 12:35 ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING CABARET SATURDAY 22:05 - 22:35 ALEK LEE THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:30 ALEX & KATY KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 13:00 - 13:20 ALEX & KATY KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:15 - 12:40 ALEX & KATY KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 18:15 - 19:00 ALEX & KATY KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 14:30 - 14:50 ALEX COX STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 ALEX WILSON'S SALSA SOUL ORCHESTRA GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 ALGY STRUTT THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 ALIEN COVENANT PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 21:30 - 23:33 ALIJI GLADE LOUNGE THURSDAY 20:30 - 22:00 ALISON CHANGE MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 11:00 - 12:00 ALISON CHANGE MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 11:30 - 13:00 ALISON CHANGE MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 11:30 - 13:00 ALISON MOYET LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 ALISTAIR BARRIE CABARET FRIDAY 18:45 - 19:15 ALISTAIR BARRIE CABARET SUNDAY 15:20 - 15:50 ALISTER BARRIE CABARET SATURDAY 12:40 - 13:10 ALKALEIN TOLPUDDLE THURSDAY 19:00 - 21:00 ALKALEIN TOLPUDDLE SATURDAY 19:00 - 21:00 ALKALEIN TOLPUDDLE SUNDAY 17:00 - 19:00 ALL STAR GUITAR FORUM TOAD HALL SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:30 ALL WE ARE THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:45 ALSARAH & THE NUBATONES GULLY SATURDAY 19:45 - 21:00 ALT-J OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:45 ALTAN ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 15:25 - 16:05 ALTERN 8 SPACEPORT FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 AMATEURISM THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 12:30 - 14:30 AMBER ARCADES THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 12:15 - 13:00 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 11:50 - 12:20 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 11:50 - 12:20 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:20 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:00 AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:00 AMELIA CAESAR CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 20:00 - 20:20 AMERICAN GRAFITTI ( 12 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 21:45 - 23:35 AMII LITTLE THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 03:00 - 04:00 AMP FIDDLER (LIVE) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 22:30 - 23:30 AMRIT KAUR LOHIA STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:00 AMY LIPTROT FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:00 ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 20:45 - 21:45 ANDRES CERVERO & NO AVERAGE G THE BLUES THURSDAY 20:00 - 22:00 ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS BAND TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 22:15 - 23:00 ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:00 ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:45 - 16:30 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:25 - 15:10 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:45 - 16:30 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:25 - 15:10 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:30 ANDREW MELIA WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:25 - 15:10 ANDREW O'NEILL CABARET FRIDAY 00:10 - 00:40 ANDREW O'NEILL CABARET SATURDAY 12:20 - 21:50 ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:40 ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 13:45 - 14:10 ANDY BARKER (808 STATE) BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:30 ANDY CARROLL GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 14:35 - 14:55 ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 12:05 - 12:25 ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 14:45 - 15:10 ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:10 ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:10 ANDY FAIRWEATHER LOW & THE LOW RIDERS FEATURING THE HI RIDERS SOUL REVUE ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 17:25 - 18:10 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 14:40 - 15:25 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 13:30 - 14:15 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:50 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 18:50 - 19:35 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 14:05 - 14:50 ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:00 ANDY P WITH ANNIE TRAILER TRASH DELUXE DINER SUNDAY 02:00 - 05:00 ANDY P DELUXE DINER WEDNESDAY 01:30 - 03:00 ANDY P DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30 ANDY QUICK BAND THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 21:30 - 22:30 ANDY SNATCH CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 10:50 - 11:20 ANDY SNATCH CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 10:50 - 11:20 ANDY SNATCH CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 10:50 - 11:20 ANDY SNATCH THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 15:15 - 15:45 ANDY SNATCH THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 15:15 - 15:45 ANDY SNATCH THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 15:15 - 15:45 ANGEL OLSEN THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 ANGELIQUE ROSS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 23:23 - 23:29 ANGELIQUE ROSS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 21:29 - 21:35 ANGELIQUE ROSS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 23:44 - 23:50 ANGELIQUE ROSS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 21:43 - 21:49 ANGELIQUE ROSS CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 21:39 - 21:45 ANGIE BELCHER CABARET SATURDAY 23:35 - 00:05 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:40 - 18:10 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:50 - 15:20 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:40 - 18:10 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:50 - 15:20 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:40 - 18:10 ANGIE MACKMAN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:50 - 15:20 ANI DIFRANCO ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 21:30 - 23:00 ANIMAL KRAKERS SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 03:30 - 05:00 ANNA BAINES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 15:20 - 15:50 ANNA BAINES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:00 ANNA BAINES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:10 ANNA CAMPEAU DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 ANNA FREEMAN POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 16:45 - 17:15 ANNA STRAKER SONIC SATURDAY 14:30 - 16:00 ANNIE MAC LIVE ON RADIO 1 WITH SPECIAL GUESTS INCLUDING: GEORGE EZRA, NADIA ROSE, CHARLI XCX, DONAE’O, SHY FX BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING THURSDAY 19:00 - 22:00 ANNIE MAC JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:45 ANNIE TRAILER TRASH DELUXE DINER WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:30 ANNIE TRAILER TRASH DELUXE DINER THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 17:05 - 17:35 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 17:50 - 18:20 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 14:40 - 15:10 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:10 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 14:40 - 15:10 ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA ANTI-BREXIT GREEN WHERE IS IT GOING? SPEAKERS FORUM WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 15:55 APOCALYPSE NOW ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 02:25 - 05:00 ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW ARCADIA FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:35 ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW ARCADIA SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:35 ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW ARCADIA SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:00 ARIES SALON CAROUSEL THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 ARIES SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 ARLO - MUSHY - JACK BERRY BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 ARLO DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 ART'S HOUSE - ATWORK, JACKMASTER, MIDLAND AND PEGGY GOU WOW! FRIDAY 13:00 - 18:00 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:45 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:25 - 16:20 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:45 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:25 - 16:20 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:45 ARTEMIS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:25 - 16:20 ARTWORK LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 22:00 - 00:00 ARTWORK LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY 23:30 - 01:00 ARY PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 ASH RADFORD THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:00 ASH THE DESTROYER MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 ATA KAK WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 14:45 - 15:45 ATLAS WYND CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 12:45 ATLAS WYND CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 ATOMCRAFT S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY TBA ATTEK LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY 23:30 - 01:00 AUDIOMISSION SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 AURBS & FLOWSTATE JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 AURORA DAWN & SCREAMIN SKULLS THE SPIKE THURSDAY 20:30 - 21:45 AURORA DAWN & SCREAMIN SKULLS THE SPIKE SATURDAY 18:45 - 19:45 AUTOMATION AND THE BASIC INCOME SCHEME SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:55 AVALONIAN CHOIR THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 10:45 - 11:30 AVELINO SONIC FRIDAY 14:40 - 15:15 AXEL BOY CLASH SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 B BACK BEFORE BORIS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:15 BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST THE SPIKE FRIDAY 16:15 - 17:15 BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:45 BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 14:55 - 15:40 BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:30 BACK BEORE BREAKFAST SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 19:30 - 20:30 BAD FRACTALS BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BADBADNOTGOOD WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 BAG OF RICE PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:20 BAGGY MONDAYS STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 19:30 - 21:00 BALOJI GULLY SATURDAY 23:15 - 00:30 BANCO DE GAIA TOAD HALL SATURDAY 23:10 - 23:55 BAND; ANIMAL CRACKERS THE FLIX THURSDAY 23:30 - 00:30 BAND; CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES THE FLIX FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BAND; KANGAROO MOON THE FLIX SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:30 BAND; LOONALOOP THE FLIX FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:30 BAND; MARK ROBSON THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BAND; SWAMP DONKEY OR MAL WEBB THE FLIX SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BAND; SWERVY WORLD THE FLIX SUNDAY 23:30 - 00:30 BANG ON TOAD HALL SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:40 BARELY LEGAL THE BLUES SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 BARRON CARROUSEL CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:35 BARRON CARROUSEL CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 14:05 - 14:35 BARRON CARROUSEL CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 14:05 - 14:35 BARRON CARROUSEL A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 11:25 - 11:55 BARRON CARROUSEL A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 11:25 - 11:55 BARRON CARROUSEL A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 11:25 - 11:55 BARRY GIBB PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:15 BAS IBELLINI THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:30 BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER GLEBELAND FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:50 BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER GLEBELAND SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:50 BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER GLEBELAND SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:50 BASHMENT BISH (NEGUSA NEGAST SOUND SYSTEM) THE CAVE FRIDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BASIL BRUSH KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 16:45 - 17:15 BASIL BRUSH KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:10 BASIL BRUSH KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 14:15 - 14:50 BASIL BRUSH KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:10 BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BBC RADIO 4 DEBATE SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 13:00 - 15:55 BEANS ON TOAST LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:30 BEARDED KITTEN ALL STARS THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:30 BEAT BOXING GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 12:45 - 14:00 BEAT HOTEL ALLSTARS THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 01:30 - 03:00 BEATBOX COLLECTIVE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 16:05 - 16:35 BEATBOX COLLECTIVE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:00 BEATBOX COLLECTIVE THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 BEATING HEART THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 19:30 BEATING HEART THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BELLY DANCE WARM UP WITH BEKAH TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 13:00 BEN DENNY MO SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 14:45 - 15:45 BEN DORLING NYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY 01:00 - 03:00 BENGA THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 BENNY PAGE SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 03:00 - 04:00 BEOGA ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:15 BERT MILLER AND THE ANIMAL FOLK TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 15:20 - 16:00 BESIDE BOWIE: THE MICK RONSON STORY PILTON PALAIS CINEMA WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 19:44 BETHIA BEADMAN BAND THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 15:05 - 15:45 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 17:50 - 18:05 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 14:15 - 14:30 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 17:50 - 18:05 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 14:15 - 14:30 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 17:30 - 17:45 BEYOND REPAIR DANCE THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:10 BICEP LIVE WOW! FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BIFFY CLYRO PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:45 BIG BEN JORGE (LIVE) HMS SWEET CHARITY FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, JOE SOLO, LOUISE DISTRAS, OH PEP! LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:30 BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, ZOE WEST, PADDY NASH, LUKE BRANCH (ASYLUMS) LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:30 BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT: BILLY BRAGG, SHE DREW THE GUN, STEVE KNIGHTLEY LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:30 BIG FISH LITTLE FISH STONEBRIDGE BAR FRIDAY 13:00 - 15:00 BIG FISH LITTLE FISH STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 13:00 - 15:00 BIG NARSTIE X DJ TARGET X RUDE KID X IZZIE GIBBS X TREMZ CLASH FRIDAY 03:45 - 06:00 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:55 - 14:40 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:45 - 12:30 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:55 - 14:40 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:45 - 12:30 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:40 BIG RORY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:30 BIG TOBZ SONIC FRIDAY 13:45 - 14:20 BIG ZUU THE BLUES SATURDAY 20:00 - 20:30 BILL BREWSTER THE SPIKE THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:45 BILL BREWSTER GLADE SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:00 BILL BREWSTER THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BILL BREWSTER THE MEAT RACK SATURDAY 04:30 - 06:00 BILL FERGUSON OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:55 BILL FERGUSON THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 18:10 - 19:10 BILL FERGUSON THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 18:10 - 19:10 BILLY BRAGG LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BILLY DANIEL BUNTER BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 04:00 - 04:30 BILLY KIDD SHOW THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:00 BILLY KIDD SHOW THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:00 BILLY KIDD SHOW THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:00 BILLY KIDD SHOW A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 15:55 - 16:25 BILLY KIDD SHOW A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:25 BILLY KIDD SHOW A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 15:55 - 16:25 BIMBLE INN OPEN BIMBLE INN WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 03:00 BIRDY AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 20:10 - 21:10 BIRTHDAY PARTY JUGGLING TENT FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:30 BIRTHDAY PARTY JUGGLING TENT SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:30 BIRTHDAY PARTY JUGGLING TENT SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:30 BITVERT THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 BLACK CACTUS THE SPIKE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 BLACK HONEY JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:40 BLACK JESUS EXPERIENCE GULLY SATURDAY 16:15 - 17:30 BLACK KAT BOPPERS THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BLACK KAT BOPPERS THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 BLACK PEPPER GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:30 BLACKASH THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 01:45 - 02:30 BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:40 BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:40 BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 23:30 - 00:40 BLADERUNNER SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 BLAENAVON WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 17:50 - 18:25 BLAWAN GENOSYS FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 BLISS ZION THE BLUES FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:00 BLOCKDODGER SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 BLOSSOMS PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:15 BLOXED BEATS THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 BLOXED BEATS THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:00 BLOXED BEATS THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 16:10 - 16:40 BLOXED BEATS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 01:25 - 01:55 BLOXED BEATS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 22:00 - 22:30 BLOXED BEATS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 22:05 - 22:35 BLOXED BEATS MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA BLUE LAB BEATS PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:10 BO NINGEN THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 12:15 - 13:00 BOBBY THE PERSUADER S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 23:45 - 00:15 BOCA 45 PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:30 BOCA 45 PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY TBA BONES GARAGE PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:45 BOOGALOO DEE RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 01:00 - 02:00 BOOGIE CARTEL THE MEAT RACK SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 BOOM SOUND TAKEOVER FT KREED, GARDNA, FLECK, MUNGOS HIFI, JFB, NATTY CAMPBELL, ASBO DISCO & FAT STASH CLASH THURSDAY 20:00 - 23:00 BOOT HILL ALL STARS CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 14:30 - 15:30 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:15 - 19:45 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:15 - 15:45 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:15 - 19:45 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:15 - 15:45 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:15 - 19:45 BOOTWORKS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:45 BOOZE BROTHERS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:25 BOOZE BROTHERS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 18:05 - 18:20 BOOZE BROTHERS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 17:25 - 17:40 BORED OF JUSTICE BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BOSCO CIRCUS JUGGLING TENT FRIDAY 14:30 - 17:30 BOSCO CIRCUS JUGGLING TENT SATURDAY 14:30 - 17:30 BOSCO CIRCUS JUGGLING TENT SUNDAY 14:30 - 17:30 BOSS LADY SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 BOWJANGLES CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 12:00 - 12:45 BOWJANGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:20 BOWJANGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:20 BOWJANGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:20 BOWJANGLES THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 13:50 - 14:10 BOWJANGLES THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:10 BOWJANGLES THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:10 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 00:05 - 00:20 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 22:50 - 23:05 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 22:45 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 21:40 - 21:55 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 22:40 - 22:55 BOX 9 LIGHTLINE SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 21:45 - 22:00 BOX 9 THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 17:05 - 17:20 BOX 9 THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 17:15 - 17:30 BOX 9 THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 18:35 - 18:50 BOY BETTER KNOW OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 22:15 - 23:15 BOYS NOIZE ARCADIA FRIDAY 01:45 - 03:00 BRAKES ( 15 ) + Q&A WITH DIRECTOR MERCEDES + CAST CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 19:05 - 20:35 BRASS OFF FINAL DJ SET NYBB & THE BRASS FUNKEYS PLUS MANY FRIENDS TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 04:15 - 05:00 BRASS RAVE UNIT PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 20:00 - 20:45 BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA GENOSYS THURSDAY 21:30 - 23:00 BRAZEN + FRIENDS VILLAGE INN SATURDAY 17:00 - 19:00 BREAK FEAT KYO THE CAVE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - A MAN ESCAPED ( U ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 12:00 - 13:45 BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - AU HASARD BALTHAZAR ( PG ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:35 BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - MOUCHETTE ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:20 BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - PICKPOCKET ( PG ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:15 BRIAN BOOTHBY MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:00 BRIAN BOOTHBY MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 BRIAN BOOTHBY MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (BYOB) S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (BYOB) TRUTH STAGE THURSDAY 22:10 - 23:00 BRING YOUR OWN BRASS BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 00:15 - 01:00 BRISTOLETTES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 16:30 - 16:35 BRITISH SEA POWER OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:15 BRUCE AIRHEAD THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 16:25 - 16:55 BRUCE AIRHEAD THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 16:25 - 16:55 BRUCE AIRHEAD THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 16:25 - 16:55 BRUCE AIRHEAD SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 13:30 - 13:50 BRUCE AIRHEAD SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 13:30 - 13:50 BRUCE AIRHEAD SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 13:30 - 13:50 BUFFO'S WAKE TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 BUFFOS WAKE BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 BUFFO’S WAKE THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 22:00 - 22:50 BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - HEAVENLY JUKEBOX THE ROCKET LOUNGE FRIDAY 22:00 - 00:00 BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - LEMMY & JONNO THE ROCKET LOUNGE FRIDAY 01:30 - 06:00 BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - TWIN SUN THE ROCKET LOUNGE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:30 BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 12:30 - 14:00 BUGGED OUT’S LITTLE BUGGER PRESENTS: ARTWORK B2B DUSKY B2B LEMMY ASHTON STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 16:30 - 18:00 BUGGED OUT’S LITTLE BUGGER STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 17:30 - 19:00 BUMBLING LOONS GLADE LOUNGE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:30 BUNCH OF KUNST: MUSIC DOCUMENTARY+ Q&A PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 17:30 - 19:13 BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 13:30 - 17:00 BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 11:15 - 13:45 BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:00 - 16:00 BURGER APOCALYPSE SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 10:00 - 10:55 BURMA ‘WHAT IS GOING ON?’ SPEAKERS FORUM WEDNESDAY 14:00 - 14:55 BURNZ GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 23:30 BURNZ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 BUSHWACKA! SPACEPORT FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 BUSHWAKA! THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 BUSTAWIDEMOVE FEAT MC ISHU THE CAVE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 BUSTED AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 15:45 - 16:45 BUTTONED DOWN DISCO WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 23:00 - 02:30 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:55 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:25 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:10 - 18:55 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:40 - 14:25 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:10 - 18:55 BUZZING BEES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:40 - 14:25 C CAB DRIVERS (LIVE) GENOSYS SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 CABARET S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 19:00 - 22:00 CABARET S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 22:00 - 01:00 CABARET S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 22:00 - 01:00 CABARET S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 22:00 - 01:00 CABBAGE JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:20 CABBAGE LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 CADET SONIC FRIDAY 15:45 - 16:15 CALL SUPER WOW! THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 CALLUM BEATTIE ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:30 CAMILLA STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 CANALÓN DE TIMBIQUÍ GULLY FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:15 CAPTAIN OF THE LOST WAVES CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:15 CAPTAIN OF THE LOST WAVES CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:00 CARL BARAT AND THE JACKALS WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 19:00 - 19:40 CARL J NORTH CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 13:25 - 13:45 CARL J NORTH CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:00 CAROLYN MCGOLDRICK & THE LBJB'S PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 19:45 - 20:30 CARTER SAMPSON ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:40 CARTOON THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 00:30 - 01:30 CARTOON THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 16:30 - 17:00 CARTOON THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 14:15 - 15:00 CARTOON THE FLIX THURSDAY 00:30 - 01:30 CARTOON THE FLIX THURSDAY 16:30 - 17:00 CARTOON THE FLIX THURSDAY 14:15 - 15:00 CARTOON THE FLIX FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 CARTOON THE FLIX FRIDAY 14:15 - 15:00 CARTOON THE FLIX SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:00 CARTOON THE FLIX SATURDAY 14:15 - 15:00 CARTOON THE FLIX SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:00 CARTOON THE FLIX SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:00 CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH GLADE SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CELESTE LOVICK SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 17:00 CELT ISLAM & DR WEEVIL THE CAVE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 CELT ISLAM GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:45 CERIAN MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CERIAN MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:00 CERIAN TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 18:15 - 19:00 CERIAN TOAD HALL SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:15 CERIAN BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 13:45 - 14:15 CERO39 THE BLUES SUNDAY 13:00 - 15:00 CERO39 RUMSHACK SUNDAY 03:00 - 04:00 CERYS NELMES MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA CERYS NELMES MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA CHAIM TANNENBAUM ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 15:25 - 16:05 CHAINSKA BRASSIKA TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 04:00 - 05:00 CHANNEL 1 : ANDY CARROLL HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 CHANNEL 1 : AVON SOUL ARMY HEDS PARTY IN SONIC THURSDAY 20:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 1 : BOYS CLUB HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SUNDAY 23:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 1 : DJ DANNY DISC HEDS PARTY IN SONIC FRIDAY 01:00 - 03:00 CHANNEL 1 : DJ FU HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 05:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 1 : EZY RYDER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 04:00 - 05:00 CHANNEL 1 : WILLIAM SERFASS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 CHANNEL 1 :SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC FRIDAY 03:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 2 : DECADENT TIMES DJS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 03:00 - 06:00 CHANNEL 2 : DJ COUS COUS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 05:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 2 : DJ VAN TOOSH HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 CHANNEL 2 : PROPAGANDA DJS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC THURSDAY 20:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 2 : RHYTHM SISTER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SUNDAY 23:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 2 : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC FRIDAY 01:00 - 04:00 CHANNEL 3 : BEATING HEART HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 04:00 - 05:30 CHANNEL 3 : BWIM: MIX NIGHTS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SUNDAY 23:00 - 07:00 CHANNEL 3 : COUGAR PANTHER TIGER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 05:30 - 07:00 CHANNEL 3 : DJ DISCOBEDIENT HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 02:00 - 04:00 CHANNEL 3 : MIXNOTS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC THURSDAY 20:00 - 00:00 CHANNEL 3 : TRAMPOLENE DJS HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 CHANNEL 3 :SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER HEDS PARTY IN SONIC FRIDAY 01:00 - 04:00 CHANT STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 CHARLES HAZLEWOOD AND ARMY OF GENERALS WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:15 CHARLI XCX OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 12:25 - 13:15 CHARLIE MAY THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTS SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENT AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS TOAD HALL FRIDAY 16:10 - 16:55 CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 01:00 - 01:45 CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 01:00 - 01:45 CHARLIE SLOTH THE BLUES SATURDAY 21:30 - 22:30 CHIC PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:45 CHICKEN BROTHERS BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 CHINESE LION CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 10:40 - 10:50 CHINESE LION CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 10:40 - 10:50 CHINESE LION CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 10:40 - 10:50 CHINESE LION THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 10:30 - 10:35 CHINESE LION THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 10:30 - 10:35 CHINESE LION THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 10:30 - 10:35 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:40 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:40 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:40 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:40 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:40 CHINESE LION WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:40 CHLOE LEIGH & AMELIA CAESAR CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:00 CHLOE LEIGH CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 20:30 CHRIS CAMPLIN GENOSYS SATURDAY 19:30 - 21:00 CHRIS DIFFORD & GLENN TILBROOK FROM SQUEEZE ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:30 CHRIS ELLIS MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CHRIS ELLIS MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CHRIS ELLIS MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CHRIS JAGGER’S ROCKING KRONIES AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:55 CHRIS LYNAM SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:00 CHRIS LYNAM SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:00 CHRIS LYNAM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA CHRIS LYNHAM MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA CHUBBY LATOUCHE & THE BAND OF WHORES BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CIRCA WAVES OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:50 CIRCA CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 17:05 - 18:05 CIRCA CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 17:32 - 18:32 CIRCA CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:51 - 18:51 CIRCUMFERENCE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 13:59 - 14:44 CIRCUMFERENCE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 14:26 - 15:11 CIRCUMFERENCE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:56 - 14:41 CIRCUS ACTS TBA GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:00 - 18:00 CIRCUS RAJ "SUPERGROUP" OF RAJASTHAN'S ELITE STREET PERFORMERS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:30 CIRCUS RAJ "SUPERGROUP" OF RAJASTHAN'S ELITE STREET PERFORMERS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:30 CLEAN BANDIT JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CLUB DE FROMAGE WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 23:30 - 03:00 CND S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY TBA COELY PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:30 COLDCUT DJ SET FEAT. SHARKEY (MELTOUT CREW) ARCADIA SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 COLECTRO CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 COLECTRO GLADE SUNDAY 14:40 - 15:25 COLECTRO GULLY FRIDAY 18:15 - 19:30 COLECTRO THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 19:20 - 20:10 COMEDY CLUB GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 12:00 - 13:30 COMEDY CLUB GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:30 COMEDY CLUB GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 11:00 - 12:30 COMEDY CLUB GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 COMEDY CLUB GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 10:30 - 12:00 COMPERE - ANGIE BELCHER CABARET FRIDAY 22:30 - 02:00 COMPERE - DANA ALEXANDER CABARET SUNDAY 11:00 - 14:15 COMPERE - JOE ROONEY CABARET SATURDAY 22:30 - 02:00 COMPERE - KAI HUMPHRIES CABARET SUNDAY 20:45 - 00:00 COMPERE - MARK DOLAN CABARET FRIDAY 15:30 - 19:00 COMPERE - MARK DOLAN CABARET SATURDAY 12:00 - 15:30 COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD CABARET FRIDAY 19:00 - 22:30 COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD CABARET SATURDAY 19:00 - 22:30 COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD CABARET SUNDAY 14:15 - 17:30 COMPERE - PADDY BRAMWELLS CABARET FRIDAY 12:00 - 15:30 COMPERE - SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD CABARET SUNDAY 17:30 - 20:45 COMPERE - STUART GOLDSMITH CABARET SATURDAY 15:30 - 19:00 COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY TBA COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY TBA COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY TBA COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY TBA COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY TBA COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY TBA COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY TBA COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY TBA COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY TBA CONCERTO FOR COMEDIAN AND ORCHESTRA THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:15 CONFED. FRED BREAD AND ROSES FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 CONFIDENCE MAN WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:40 CONFIDENCE MAN THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:00 CONNIE CONSTANCE PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 CONTACT JUGGLING WORKSHOP GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 16:30 CONTACT JUGGLING WORKSHOP GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLE THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 23:40 - 01:00 COREO HAZZARD CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:01 - 12:16 COREO HAZZARD CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:02 - 12:17 COREO HAZZARD CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 16:33 - 16:48 COREO HAZZARD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:30 COREO HAZZARD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:15 - 16:40 COREO HAZZARD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:00 COREO HAZZARD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:15 - 17:40 CORINNE BAILEY RAE ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:50 - 15:20 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:40 - 13:10 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:50 - 15:20 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:40 - 13:10 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:50 - 15:20 CORVUS ANGELICUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:40 - 13:10 COUGARPANTHERTIGER THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:30 COUNT BASSY S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 04:15 - 05:00 COUNT SKYLARKIN PRESENTS: DEREK'S ISLAND DISCS TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 COURTEENERS OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 18:55 - 19:55 COUSIN KULA TOAD HALL FRIDAY 22:00 - 22:40 COW & CLASSICS THE ORB WITH GUESTS GLADE THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 CRAIG CHARLES FUNK & SOUL SPECIAL TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 13:00 - 16:30 CRAIG DAVID PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:45 CRAIG HILL CABARET SATURDAY 01:32 - 02:00 CRATE STACK CHALLENGE CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:00 CRATE STACK CHALLENGE CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 CRATE STACK CHALLENGE CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:00 CRATE STACK CHALLENGE CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 CRAWFORD SPACEPORT FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:15 CRAZY COUSINZ THE BLUES SATURDAY 22:30 - 00:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE + LAUREL & HARDY THE FLIX THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE PRIZES THE FLIX SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE SHOW THE FLIX SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE THE FLIX SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND THURSDAY 15:00 - 15:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:30 CREATURE FEATURE GLEBELAND SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:30 CRIKLE CUTS BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:15 CRINKLE CUTS SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:30 CRINKLE CUTS THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 CRINKLE CUTS THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:15 CRITICAL SOUND SYSTEM: KASRA X IVY LAB X SAM BINGA CLASH SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 CRUCIAL & FRESH THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:30 CRYSTAL CROWN - A MAGICAL SHOW DISPLAYING UNIQUE CRYSTAL CONTACT JUGGLING GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 16:35 - 16:55 CRYSTAL JUGGLING WALKABOUT GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 CRYSTAL JUGGLING WALKABOUT GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 CUMBIA KID DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 13:00 - 16:00 CURIOUS EYEBROWS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:20 - 13:20 CURIOUS EYEBROWS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:20 - 13:20 CURIOUS EYEBROWS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:20 - 13:20 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:35 - 14:20 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:55 - 12:40 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:35 - 14:20 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:55 - 12:40 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:20 CURIOUS ODDITIES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:55 - 12:40 CUT CAPERS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 01:10 - 02:00 CUT CAPERS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 CUT CAPERS THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:20 CUT CAPERS TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:15 D D.J SKILLS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 14:30 - 16:30 D.J. SKILLS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 14:00 - 16:00 D.J. SKILLS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 14:30 - 16:30 DA CREASE (LIVE) HMS SWEET CHARITY SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 DADDY NATURE RUMSHACK FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 13:20 - 13:50 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 13:20 - 13:50 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 13:20 - 13:50 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:05 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 17:35 - 18:05 DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET' SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 15:55 - 16:25 DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 11:00 - 19:00 DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 11:00 - 19:00 DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 11:00 - 19:00 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:45 - 19:30 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:35 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:45 - 19:30 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:50 - 16:35 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:30 DAFT AND NARCISSUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:50 - 16:35 DAM GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:40 DAM PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 20:45 - 21:45 DAM JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:40 DAMO NYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 23:00 DAN BEAUMONT GENOSYS FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:30 DAN SHAKE THE MEAT RACK FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 DAN STEER AND VERY SPECIAL GUESTS TOAD HALL SUNDAY 22:15 - 23:15 DAN THE HAT CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 12:25 - 12:55 DAN THE HAT CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 12:25 - 12:55 DAN THE HAT CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 12:25 - 12:55 DAN THE HAT THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:05 DAN THE HAT THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 17:35 - 18:05 DAN THE HAT THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 17:35 - 18:05 DAN THE HAT MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA DAN WILTSHIRE (ONE LOVE) DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 23:00 - 01:00 DANA ALEXANDER CABARET FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:40 DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 17:10 - 18:00 DANA IMMANUEL GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 19:00 - 19:40 DANA IMMANUEL AND THE STOLEN BAND STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:30 DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 17:00 - 18:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 14:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 13:00 - 14:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DANCE CLASS - SALSA GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DANCE CLASS - TANGO GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANIEL AVERY THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:45 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 15:15 - 16:00 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 15:15 - 16:00 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:45 DANIEL MCKEE BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 15:15 - 16:00 DANIEL SLOSS CABARET FRIDAY 01:20 - 01:50 DANNY EAGLE LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DANNY HOWELLS SPACEPORT THURSDAY 21:45 - 23:00 DANNY WARD CABARET FRIDAY 12:40 - 13:10 DANNY WARD CABARET SATURDAY 20:20 - 20:50 DANNY WAV S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 23:15 - 23:45 DANNY WAV S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 22:00 - 22:40 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:25 - 14:25 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:30 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:25 - 14:25 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:30 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:25 - 14:25 DARIUS MAGIC WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:30 DARK SKY PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 01:45 - 03:00 DARKMATTA THE SPIKE THURSDAY 18:15 - 20:15 DARKMATTA THE SPIKE FRIDAY 13:45 - 14:45 DARKMATTA THE SPIKE SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:00 DARLINGSIDE AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 18:35 - 19:35 DARREN EMERSON SPACEPORT THURSDAY 00:15 - 01:30 DAVE BEER SPACEPORT THURSDAY 20:30 - 21:45 DAVE BEER BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:45 - 18:45 DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:45 - 18:45 DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:45 - 17:45 DAVE DJANGO DJANGO STONEBRIDGE BAR FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DAVE KENDRICK THE MEAT RACK WEDNESDAY 01:00 - 03:00 DAVE SEAMAN B2B STEVE PARRY GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 00:00 - 02:30 DAVE SEAMAN SPACEPORT THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:15 DAVE SONIC FRIDAY 20:00 - 20:50 DAVID BOWIE: FIVE YEARS ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 15:45 - 16:45 DAVID BOWIE: JAZZIN' FOR BLUE JEANS ( PG ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 15:15 - 15:40 DAVID BOWIE: THE LAST FIVE YEARS ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 16:50 - 17:50 DAVID ERIKKSON MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA DAVID ERIKKSON MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 22:05 - 22:15 DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:20 DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 22:41 - 22:51 DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 17:17 - 17:27 DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 21:50 - 22:00 DAVID ERIKSSON CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:36 - 17:46 DAVID MORAN THE MEAT RACK SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 DAVOS GLADE SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:15 DAVOS SPACEPORT FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:00 DAWN PENN GULLY SUNDAY 20:45 - 22:00 DAWN RAID & MC B.I.C. SALON CAROUSEL THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 DAWN RAID SPACEPORT SATURDAY 21:25 - 22:25 DAYMÉ AROCENA GULLY SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:15 DAYS ARE DONE SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:15 DAYS ARE DONE TOAD HALL FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:40 DAYS ARE DONE TOAD HALL SUNDAY 17:10 - 18:50 DAYS ARE DONE AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:15 DAZED & CONFUSED ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 21:45 - 23:26 DE LA SWING LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 16:00 - 18:00 DEAD KENNEDYS (EARACHE RECORDS) TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:30 DEAD MAN ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 02:30 - 04:30 DEADMAN'S FOLK MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 DEADMEN'S FOLK TOAD HALL FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:50 DEAF HAVANA OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 12:15 - 13:05 DEBRI STEVENSON POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 14:15 - 14:35 DEBRIS STEVENSON POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:10 DECADENT TIMES - 'VOTE FOR PEDRO' NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE DANCE MOVES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 DECADENT TIMES - 'VOTE FOR PEDRO' NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE DANCE MOVES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 11:00 - 12:00 DECADENT TIMES - 1920S CHARLESTON GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 11:00 - 12:00 DECADENT TIMES DJ SET - THE SOUND OF BELGIUM, FROM NEW BEAT TO THE SOUNDS OF TODAY GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00 DECADENT TIMES DJ SET FUNK SOUL AND VINTAGE BEATS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 DECADENT TIMES DJ'S - VINTAGE BEATS TO DEEP AND MINIMAL GROOVES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 02:30 - 03:00 DECADENT TIMES SATURDAY 'DAY' FEVER DISCO DANCE MOVES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 11:00 - 12:30 DECADENT TIMES SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER (DISCO DANCE MOVES) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 17:50 - 18:50 DECLAN MCKENNA JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 16:50 - 17:40 DECLAN MCKENNA LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 DEJA VOODOO CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 00:33 - 01:03 DEJA VOODOO CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 00:33 - 01:03 DEJA VOODOO CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 23:16 - 23:56 DELHI 2 DUBLIN THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 18:20 - 19:10 DELHI 2 DUBLIN GULLY SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:45 DELHI 2 DUBLIN BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 00:15 - 01:00 DENIM (COMPERES) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 21:45 - 02:00 DENIM (COMPERES) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 21:40 - 02:00 DENIM (COMPERES) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 21:45 - 01:00 DENIM - DRAG SUPER-GROUP ON A MISSION TO CHANGE YOUR WORLD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:30 DENIM - DRAG SUPER-GROUP ON A MISSION TO CHANGE YOUR WORLD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 DENNIS LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 23:30 - 01:00 DESPERATE SOUND SYSTEM (JARVIS COCKER & STEVE MACKEY) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 17:00 - 19:00 DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:50 DICK TREVOR GLADE LOUNGE THURSDAY 19:15 - 20:30 DICKSTER GLADE LOUNGE SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 DIGITAL MYSTIKZ (MALA & COKI) WOW! SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 DILA V & THE ODDBEATS SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 22:15 - 23:15 DIMENSION THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:30 DIPLO X JILLIONARE THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 DISCO FREAKS VILLAGE INN SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 DISCO FREAKS VILLAGE INN SUNDAY 17:00 - 21:00 DISCO HALAL THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 19:30 - 21:00 DISGRACEFUL SQUIDS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 20:00 - 20:45 DISMANTLE BTB JUS NOW THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 04:00 - 05:00 DIY DAY S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY TBA DIZRAELI & DOWNLOW RUMSHACK SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 DIZZEE RASCAL WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:40 DIZZIT GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 20:20 - 21:25 DJ A MISS MOLLY (HMS) HMS SWEET CHARITY FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 DJ A MISS MOLLY (HMS) HMS SWEET CHARITY SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00 DJ ANDY BARLOW (LAMB) BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:15 DJ BADLY SONIC SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:15 DJ CAL JADER (MOVIEMIENTOS) HMS SWEET CHARITY SUNDAY 02:00 - 04:00 DJ CASPA LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY 04:00 - 06:00 DJ CASSAWARIOR GULLY SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:15 DJ CHAMBER B2B DEPHECT SPACEPORT SATURDAY 18:55 - 19:55 DJ CHEEBAAV SET THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 03:00 - 04:00 DJ CHRIS TOFU S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 23:45 DJ COUS COUS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 DJ DANNY WAV & CO BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 21:30 - 00:00 DJ DAVE MOORE (DISCO DAVE) S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 04:30 - 05:00 DJ EGGS LEGS (KING LAGOONS) HMS SWEET CHARITY SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:30 DJ FIZZY GILLESPIE S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 04:45 - 06:00 DJ FLIGHT B2B CRAGGZ LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY 21:30 - 00:00 DJ FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO) HMS SWEET CHARITY THURSDAY 01:00 - 03:00 DJ FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO) HMS SWEET CHARITY FRIDAY 03:30 - 05:00 DJ FRED RUMSHACK THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 DJ GAUDI THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 DJ IPCRESS GLADE LOUNGE THURSDAY 22:00 - 00:00 DJ JAMES MONRO GLADE LOUNGE THURSDAY 00:00 - 03:00 DJ KAYLORD S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:00 DJ LOLITA GULLY FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 DJ LOLITA GULLY FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:30 DJ LOLITA THE BLUES SUNDAY 18:30 - 20:00 DJ LOUIE LOUIE DELUXE DINER WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:30 DJ LOUIE LOUIE DELUXE DINER THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:30 DJ LOUIE LOUIE DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 DJ LOUIE LOUIE DELUXE DINER SUNDAY 00:30 - 02:00 DJ LUCINDA THE CAVE THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 DJ LUCK & MC NEAT PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 20:45 - 21:45 DJ MADAME G, GIZELLE REBEL YELL & AGENT RACKITT B2B BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 23:30 - 01:00 DJ MICHAEL VINYL PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:45 DJ MOSELECTA THE RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 23:00 DJ NATURE WOW! THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 DJ PONY MONTANA GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:10 DJ POSHRATZ THE RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 03:00 DJ RANDALL B2B DJ DIE SPACEPORT SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:55 DJ RAY RAY THE SPIKE SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 DJ RAY RAY THE BLUES SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 DJ RONAN MORRISEY S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 03:45 - 04:45 DJ SHADOW JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:30 DJ STEVE ISBELL (RACUBA) HMS SWEET CHARITY FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 DJ TENNIS B2B MOSCOMAN THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 00:00 - 03:00 DJ TENNIS WOW! SATURDAY 18:00 - 20:00 DJ VON SONIC SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:15 DJ YODA (THE GET DOWN DJ SET) THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 DJ YODA THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 DJANGO DJANGO DJ TAKEOVER WITH DAVE MACLEAN, WRONGTOM, CHERISH KAYA, PADDY MCCOOL, RODAIGH & OLI BAYSTON THE ROCKET LOUNGE SUNDAY 22:00 - 05:00 DJS GAZ MAYALL, MR MASS, RUSTY DUSTAPHONIC THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 19:30 - 20:00 DJS GAZ MAYALL, MR MASS, RUSTY DUSTAPHONIC THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 19:30 - 20:00 DLR FEAT MC GUSTO THE CAVE SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 DNA CLAY TIME KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:40 DNA CLAY TIME KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 10:30 - 11:10 DNA CLAY TIME KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:30 DOC BROWN CABARET SATURDAY 17:10 - 17:40 DOCTOR STRANGE PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 15:15 - 17:10 DOCUMENTARIES S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY TBA DOLLY DELICIOUS - (DARN HOT BURLESQUE FIRE ACT) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 22:50 - 22:55 DOLLY DELICIOUS - (FIFTY SHADES OF GREY ANGLE GRINDING ACT) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 21:50 - 21:55 DOMINIC BERRY, GLASTONBUT 2017 POET IN RESIDENCE GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 14:30 - 15:00 DOMINIC BERRY POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 16:10 - 16:35 DON LETTS GLADE FRIDAY 16:15 - 17:15 DON LETTS GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 23:45 - 01:00 DON'T GO' (DOUBLES ACROBALANCE) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 17:30 - 17:35 DONAE'O GULLY SUNDAY 19:15 - 20:15 DONNIE DARKO (DIRECTORS CUT) PILTON PALAIS CINEMA WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 22:13 DON’T LOOK NOW PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 02:15 - 04:00 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:55 - 16:55 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:20 - 12:20 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:55 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:20 - 12:20 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:55 - 16:55 DOUBLE BASSICLE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:20 - 12:20 DOUBLSCOTCH THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:30 DR ALICE ROBERTS FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:00 DR BARNARDO AND SUE RYDER (HMS) HMS SWEET CHARITY WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 00:00 DR BERNARD AND SUE RYDER (HMS) HMS SWEET CHARITY SATURDAY 03:30 - 05:00 DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 8 SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 02:45 - 03:45 DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 8 SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 03:30 - 05:00 DR BLUEGRASS AND THE ILLBILLY 8 BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 17:00 - 17:45 DR JOHN COOPER CLARKE CABARET FRIDAY 20:30 - 21:30 DR. DJ CROISSANT NEUF THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 DR. DOG THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:35 DR. HOODOO & THE BAD MEDICINE ROAD SHOW MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 DR. MEAKER SONIC SUNDAY 13:45 - 14:45 DREADZONE LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 DREW MOYO THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 18:30 - 19:00 DROPKICK MURPHYS OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:25 DS AD BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:45 DUA LIPA JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 14:10 - 15:00 DUNCAN DISORDERLY &THE SCALLYWAGS SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 23:45 - 01:00 DUNGEON MEAT NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 00:30 - 01:50 DUO SPIRITUAL WORRIERS MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA DUSKY ARCADIA FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 DUSKY THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 04:00 - 05:00 DUSKY THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:00 DUTCH UNCLES WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:40 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 15:00 - 17:00 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 11:00 - 13:00 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 15:00 - 17:00 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 11:00 - 13:00 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 15:00 - 17:00 DYNAMIX CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 11:00 - 13:00 DYNAMO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:30 DYNAMO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:40 E E. COLI SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 04:00 - 05:00 E.M.A. GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 19:10 - 20:20 EARL JEFFERS THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 16:30 - 18:00 EARL JEFFERS LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:30 EARL ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:20 EASY RIDER ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 23:55 - 01:30 EATS EVERYTHING X ELLIS DEE (RAVE SET) THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 EATS EVERYTHING LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 00:00 - 03:00 EATS EVERYTHING STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 15:00 - 16:30 EBH LUMINAIRE THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:20 ECHO TOWN CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:00 ECLECTIC BALLROOM PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:30 ED & OLLIE GOODALE STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 ED CARTWRIGHT THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 ED SANSOM CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:30 ED SANSOM CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 20:00 - 20:20 ED SHEERAN PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 21:45 - 23:15 EDDIE PILLER'S SOUL SESSION WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SATURDAY 04:00 - 06:00 EL DUSTY (USA) VS EL FREAKY (COLUMBIA) CLASH SUNDAY 12:00 - 01:30 ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 02:45 - 03:30 ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES CROISSANT NEUF THURSDAY 21:00 - 21:30 ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 18:20 - 19:10 ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:45 ELLIOT BARNES-WORRELL POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:00 ELLIOT BARNES-WORRELL POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 12:25 - 12:45 ELVIS MCGONAGALL POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 17:50 - 18:20 ELWOOD VILLAGE INN THURSDAY 23:00 - 01:00 EM WILLIAMS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 00:30 - 01:30 EMELI SANDE OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 20:35 - 21:25 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:10 - 16:40 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:10 - 16:40 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:10 - 16:40 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS GLEBELAND FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS GLEBELAND SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS GLEBELAND SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 EMILY BARKER ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:10 EMILY HAMMOND POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 16:40 - 17:00 EMILY HARRISON POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 12:05 - 12:25 EMILY HARRISON POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:00 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:55 - 17:35 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:45 - 13:15 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:55 - 17:35 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:15 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:55 - 17:35 ENCHANTED SEASONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:15 ENTER THE DRAGON (UNCUT) PILTON PALAIS CINEMA WEDNESDAY 22:30 - 00:08 EQUAL ECHO GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 13:10 - 13:50 ERIC MCGILL CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:11 - 16:21 ERIC MCGILL CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 00:06 - 00:16 ERIC MCGILL CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 16:53 - 17:03 ERIN FORNOFF POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 16:15 - 16:40 ERROL’S KITCHEN THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:20 EXCEPTION-ELLE THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 14:35 - 15:15 EXCEPTION-ELLE THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 14:35 - 15:15 EXCEPTION-ELLE THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 14:15 - 14:55 EXTERNAL COMBUSTION TOR VIEW LOOKOUT FRIDAY 01:00 - 01:45 EXTERNAL COMBUSTION TOR VIEW LOOKOUT FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:15 EXTERNAL COMBUSTION TOR VIEW LOOKOUT SATURDAY 01:00 - 01:45 EXTERNAL COMBUSTION TOR VIEW LOOKOUT SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:15 EXTERNAL COMBUSTION TOR VIEW LOOKOUT SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 EXTREME NOISE TERROR EARACHE EXPRESS THURSDAY 01:00 - 01:45 EXTREME NOISE TERROR EARACHE EXPRESS SATURDAY 02:00 - 02:45 F FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 00:10 - 00:16 FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 22:35 - 22:41 FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 22:56 - 23:02 FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 21:54 - 22:00 FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 22:53 - 22:59 FABIAN GALOUYE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 21:28 - 21:34 FABIAN GALOUYE CABARET SATURDAY 00:10 - 00:17 FABIAN GALOUYE CABARET SUNDAY 20:50 - 20:57 FABIO & GROOVERIDER FT GQ - 25 YEARS OF DRUM & BASS ARCADIA SUNDAY 00:30 - 01:30 FABIO AND GROOVERIDER STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 01:00 - 03:00 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:55 - 19:35 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:20 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:20 - 18:05 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:05 - 15:50 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:55 - 13:40 FACELESS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:40 - 12:25 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:55 - 19:35 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:35 - 18:20 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:20 - 18:05 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:05 - 15:50 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:55 - 13:40 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:40 - 12:25 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:55 - 19:35 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:35 - 18:20 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:20 - 18:05 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:05 - 15:50 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:55 - 13:40 FACELESS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:40 - 12:25 FACES OF DISCO THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 15:55 - 16:25 FACES OF DISCO THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:25 FACES OF DISCO THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:30 FACES OF DISCO THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 11:45 - 12:05 FACES OF DISCO THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 11:45 - 12:05 FACES OF DISCO THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:05 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:45 - 19:30 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:50 - 17:35 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:55 - 14:40 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:45 - 12:30 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:45 - 19:30 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:50 - 17:35 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:55 - 14:40 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:45 - 12:30 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:30 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:50 - 17:35 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:40 FAIR PLAY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:30 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:15 - 12:00 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:15 FAITH MUSSA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 15:20 - 16:00 FAITH MUSSA THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 20:00 - 20:30 FAKE NEWS, POST TRUTH POLITICS SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:55 FAKEAR THE BLUES SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FAMILY ATLANTIC (LIVE) HMS SWEET CHARITY FRIDAY 03:00 - 03:30 FANNAR THE MEAT RACK WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:30 FANTASTIC MAN THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:30 FARMING AFTER BREXIT GREEN OPPORTUNITIES SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:30 FARR RUMSHACK SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FATBOY SLIM SONIC SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:30 FATHER JOHN MISTY JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 FATMAN SOUND LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY 23:30 - 03:30 FBR TOLPUDDLE THURSDAY 17:00 - 19:00 FBR TOLPUDDLE SATURDAY 17:00 - 19:00 FEEL GOOD PRODUCTIONS FT DJ PONY S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 01:00 - 02:00 FEEL MY BICEP WITH BICEP, JOB JOBSE, HAMMER, MAX PASK, DAVE P + PARK RANGER & MR SOLID GOLD STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 22:00 - 05:00 FEEL THE REAL PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:30 FEEL THE REAL DJS THE BLUES FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 FEKKY THE BLUES SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:30 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 17:35 - 18:05 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 19:20 - 19:50 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 19:20 - 19:50 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 19:20 - 19:50 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 15:20 - 15:50 FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 10:45 - 11:15 FELIX DICKINSON GENOSYS SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:15 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:55 - 15:40 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:15 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:55 - 15:40 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:15 FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:55 - 15:40 FERAL IS KINKY WAREHOUSE VIBES THE SPIKE SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:45 FERAL IS KINKY SPACEPORT THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:15 FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 23:10 - 23:55 FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 01:00 - 01:45 FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 23:05 - 23:50 FIGS IN WIGS BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 21:00 - 21:30 FILM THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FILM THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 17:00 - 18:00 FILM THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:30 FILM THE FLIX THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FILM THE FLIX THURSDAY 15:00 - 16:30 FILM THE FLIX FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FILM THE FLIX FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:30 FILM THE FLIX SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FILM THE FLIX SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:30 FILM THE FLIX SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:30 FILM THE FLIX SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:30 FIRST AID KIT PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 14:45 - 15:45 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:20 - 15:20 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:15 - 13:15 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:20 - 15:20 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:15 - 13:15 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:20 - 15:20 FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:15 - 13:15 FLAMINGODS (LIVE) HMS SWEET CHARITY SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 FLASH IN THE PAN THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:20 FLASH IN THE PAN THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 15:50 - 16:20 FLASH IN THE PAN THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 15:50 - 16:20 FLASH MOB THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:10 FLAVA D THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:30 FLEA CIRCUS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 13:30 - 14:30 FLEA CIRCUS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 FLEA CIRCUS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 FLEETMAC WOOD STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 19:00 - 21:00 FLIPRON THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:40 FLOHIO PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:30 FLOHIO AND GOD COLONY THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:30 FLOSSY AND BOO MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:10 - 13:55 FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:10 - 13:55 FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:10 - 13:55 FLOSSY AND BOO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:15 FLYING IBEX GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 14:40 - 15:30 FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 14:10 - 14:35 FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 13:20 - 14:00 FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:30 FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:10 FOLK SESSION THE BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FOLLY RAE BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 18:15 - 18:40 FOO FIGHTERS PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 21:45 - 23:45 FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE TOAD HALL THURSDAY 12:00 - 13:00 FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE TOAD HALL SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:00 FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE TOAD HALL SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:50 FOREST OF FOOLS TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 FOREST OF FOOLS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 23:45 - 00:30 FOREST OF FOOLS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:15 FOREST OF FOOLS SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 20:15 - 21:30 FOREST OF FOOLS SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 23:30 - 00:30 FOREST SWORDS WOW! SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:45 FORMIDABLE VEG SOUND SYSTEM THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 23:30 - 00:30 FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM KIDS PARTY GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 15:00 - 17:00 FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 19:00 - 20:00 FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 23:20 - 00:00 FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 21:45 - 22:45 FORT ROMEAU B2B JENNIFER CARDINI THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:30 FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW GREENPEACE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW GREENPEACE FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW GREENPEACE SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW GREENPEACE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 19:36 - 19:44 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:28 - 15:36 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 19:48 - 19:56 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:25 - 16:33 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 19:39 - 19:47 FRANCOIS BOUVIER CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:50 - 15:58 FRANK CARTER AND THE RATTLESNAKES JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 FRANK SANAZI CABARET FRIDAY 22:45 - 23:15 FRANK SANAZI CABARET SATURDAY 22:40 - 22:55 FRANK SANAZI CABARET SUNDAY 21:02 - 21:17 FRANK SANAZI MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA FRANK SANAZI MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA FRANKLIN SPACEPORT SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:55 FRASER HOOPER OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 14:15 - 15:00 FRASER HOOPER OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 14:15 - 15:00 FRASER HOOPER OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 16:25 - 17:10 FRASER HOOPER CIRCUS CENTRAL THURSDAY 14:30 - 15:00 FRASER HOOPER A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:25 FRASER HOOPER A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:25 FRASER HOOPER A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:25 FREDRICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 13:30 - 15:00 FREEDOM
A STATE OF MIND... SPEAKERS FORUM WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 13:55 FREERANGE DJS SPACEPORT FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 FREERANGE DJS BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 FRENETIC ENGINEERING WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:10 - 16:40 FRENETIC ENGINEERING WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:10 - 16:40 FRENETIC ENGINEERING WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:10 - 16:40 FRICTION FEAT. LINGUISTICS THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:30 FRISKY MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA FRITS WENTINK GENOSYS SUNDAY 21:00 - 23:00 FROMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 18:45 - 19:45 FROZEN SING-A-LONG PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 14:30 - 16:12 FUJIYA & MIYAGI WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:40 FUNCKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE THURSDAY 21:00 - 23:00 FUNCKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SUNDAY 21:00 - 23:00 FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD GLADE THURSDAY 00:00 - 02:50 FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD GLADE THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:45 FUNSTER THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 12:30 - 14:00 FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS JUGGLING TENT FRIDAY 11:30 - 14:30 FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS JUGGLING TENT SATURDAY 11:30 - 14:30 FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS JUGGLING TENT SUNDAY 11:30 - 14:30 FUTURE ISLANDS JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS DAVE HARVEY AND CHRISTOPHE THE ROCKET LOUNGE SATURDAY 04:00 - 06:00 FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS KIWI THE ROCKET LOUNGE SATURDAY 02:00 - 04:00 FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS MOXIE THE ROCKET LOUNGE SATURDAY 00:00 - 02:00 FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS TBA THE ROCKET LOUNGE SATURDAY 22:00 - 00:00 FYI CHRIS TOLPUDDLE FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 FYI CHRIS TOLPUDDLE SUNDAY 19:00 - 21:00 FYI CHRIS VILLAGE INN THURSDAY 21:00 - 23:00 G GABRIELLE APLIN OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 GACKO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:45 - 16:30 GACKO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:20 - 14:05 GACKO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:45 - 16:30 GACKO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:20 - 14:05 GACKO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:30 GACKO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:20 - 14:05 GAEA KNIGHT MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 GAEA KNIGHT MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 GAFFA TAPE SANDY BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 15:55 - 16:20 GAME ON! TOR VIEW LOOKOUT THURSDAY 22:30 - 23:15 GAME ON! TOR VIEW LOOKOUT FRIDAY 00:15 - 01:00 GAME ON! TOR VIEW LOOKOUT SATURDAY 00:15 - 01:00 GARRY ANIMAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 15:40 - 16:25 GARY ANIMAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 15:35 - 16:20 GARY ANIMAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 15:35 - 16:20 GARY GRITNESS NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 01:50 - 02:00 GARY MICHAELS THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 12:10 - 12:40 GARY MICHAELS THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 12:10 - 12:40 GARY MICHAELS THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 12:10 - 12:40 GARY MICHEALS THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 16:25 - 16:55 GARY MICHEALS THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 16:25 - 16:55 GARY MICHEALS THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 16:25 - 16:55 GAUDI GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 01:00 - 03:00 GAZZO SHOW THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 11:45 - 12:15 GAZZO SHOW THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 11:45 - 12:15 GAZZO SHOW THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:15 GECKO AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 GECKO BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:00 GECKO THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 13:00 - 13:30 GECKO RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 20:45 - 21:30 GENTLEMAN GEORGE & THE DIRTY GENTLEMEN THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB GLADE SUNDAY 20:05 - 21:05 GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 GEORGE EGG MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA GEORGE EGG MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA GEORGE EZRA OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 19:05 - 20:05 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND FRIDAY 17:20 - 17:50 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:30 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND SATURDAY 17:20 - 17:50 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:30 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND SUNDAY 17:20 - 17:50 GEORGE ORANGE GLEBELAND SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:30 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 15:30 - 16:15 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 14:20 - 15:05 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 14:55 - 15:40 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 19:40 - 20:25 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 14:55 - 15:40 GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 14:05 - 14:50 GEORGIA THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 GERTY AND HER GAIETY (LIVE) HMS SWEET CHARITY THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 GET FRUITY GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 16:30 - 17:30 GET FRUITY GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:30 GHETTO FUNK ALL STARS VS SLAMBOREE SOUNDSYSTEM CLASH SUNDAY 03:00 - 06:00 GHOSTBUSTERS 1985 PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:45 GIANT TWISTER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:30 GIANT TWISTER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:30 GIANT TWISTER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:30 GIBBER & GRINGO SPACEPORT SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 GIDEÖN: A DECADE OF DOWNLOW NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 02:30 - 04:30 GIMME DANGER PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 17:15 - 19:04 GIRL RAY WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:40 GIZELLE REBEL YELLE THE CAVE SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 GLASS ANIMALS OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 16:20 - 17:10 GLASTONBOWIE SPACEPORT SATURDAY 13:00 - 17:00 GLASTONBURY ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON WEDNESDAY 21:40 - 00:00 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL POETRY SLAM POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 17:00 - 19:00 GLEN MATLOCK EARACHE EXPRESS THURSDAY 21:30 - 22:15 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:30 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:30 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 01:30 - 03:30 GLO BROS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00 GLOBAL WARMING – A VISUAL DISPLAY SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:55 GLOBAL TOAD HALL THURSDAY 23:45 - 01:15 GM FOOD SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 10:00 - 10:55 GOAN DOGS SONIC SUNDAY 12:15 - 13:15 GOLDFRAPP JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 GOLDIE - RAVE "92-94 SET" ARCADIA SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:30 GOLDIE B2B MY NU LENG THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 GOLDIE FIASCO A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 17:50 - 18:20 GOLDIE FIASCO A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 17:50 - 18:20 GOLDIE FIASCO A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 17:50 - 18:20 GOLDIE GLADE FRIDAY 23:25 - 00:25 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:55 - 15:40 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:25 - 13:10 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:55 - 15:40 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:25 - 13:10 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:55 - 15:40 GORGEOUS GILRS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:25 - 13:10 GORGON CITY GLADE SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 GORGON CITY THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 02:30 - 04:00 GOTSOME BTB NYTA THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:00 GOTSOME THE BLUES SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 GOURANGA THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 GRACE (DIY) NYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY 23:00 - 01:00 GRAINNE DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 GRANT SHARKEY CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 17:00 GRANT SHARKEY CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 14:24 - 15:15 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:40 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:05 - 11:45 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:40 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:05 - 11:45 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:40 GRANTHOLOGY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:05 - 11:45 GRANTLY THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 GRANTLY THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 GRECO-ROMAN: FULL NELSON (HIP HOUSE SET) THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 GRECO-ROMAN: GRECO-ROMAN SOUND SYSTEM THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 19:30 - 21:00 GRECO-ROMAN: JOE GODDARD THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:30 GRECO:ROMAN: JEANGA AND GEORGE THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 GREEN KIDS COMEDY CLUB THE SPIKE SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:30 GREEN MERKINS MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:00 GREENPEACE CABARET GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 00:30 GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS WITH MATT BLACK (COLDCUT) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 03:00 - 07:00 GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS WITH MIXMASTER MORRIS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 03:00 - 07:00 GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 03:00 - 07:00 GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 03:00 - 07:00 GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 03:00 - 07:00 GREENPEACE S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY TBA GREG BELSON NYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY 01:00 - 03:00 GRINGO & SPECIAL GUEST THE SPIKE SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:30 GRINGO SKA THE SPIKE FRIDAY 22:45 - 23:45 GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET) ARCADIA SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:15 GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET) STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:30 GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 2 PILTON PALAIS CINEMA WEDNESDAY 15:15 - 17:31 GUILTY PLEASURES WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 23:45 - 02:30 GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, DOC SCOTT (HISTORY SET), DISMANTLE, KHANAGE + HOSTED BY INJA & SP:MC STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 21:00 - 04:00 GUY WILLIAMS THE MEAT RACK THURSDAY 21:30 - 23:00 GYMNASTICS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 09:00 - 10:30 GYMNASTICS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 09:00 - 10:30 GYMNASTICS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 09:00 - 10:30 GYPSY UNIT BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:30 H H09909 EARACHE EXPRESS THURSDAY 23:00 - 23:45 HACIENDA CLASSICAL - GRAEME PARK , MIKE PICKERING & MANCHESTER CAMERATA ORCHESTRA + SPECIAL GUESTS PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 10:45 - 11:30 HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND GULLY SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:45 HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 22:50 - 23:50 HACKTIVIST TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 22:30 - 23:30 HACKTIVIST EARACHE EXPRESS SUNDAY 22:45 - 23:30 HAIM OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 17:35 - 18:25 HAL CRUTTENDEN CABARET SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:20 HALSEY OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 17:40 - 18:35 HAMILTON LEITHAUSER THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE GENOSYS SUNDAY 18:00 - 21:00 HANNAH HOLLAND NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:30 HAPPY ENDINGS BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:10 HARRI PEPPER THE SPIKE SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:30 HARRY ROMERO NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30 HARRY SHOTTA SHOW RUMSHACK SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 HARVEY SUTHERLAND & BERMUDA WOW! THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 HATTIE WHITEHEAD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 21:40 HATTIE WHITEHEAD TOAD HALL THURSDAY 20:00 - 20:50 HATTIE WHITEHEAD TOAD HALL SATURDAY 15:15 - 16:00 HATTIE WHITEHEAD THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 14:15 - 15:00 HAUNT THE WOODS THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:00 HAUNT THE WOODS THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 10:30 - 11:00 HAUNT THE WOODS THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 10:30 - 11:00 HAUNT THE WOODS THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 00:30 - 01:15 HAZEL SOZE & MC SKIBADEE FT JOSH BEVAN & SHEREECE MARCANTONIO THE BLUES FRIDAY 15:30 - 17:00 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 22:58 - 23:18 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 23:19 - 23:39 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 14:46 - 15:06 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 16:35 - 17:05 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 16:35 - 17:05 HEAD FIRST ACROBATS CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 16:35 - 17:05 HEADSHY THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 HEADSHY THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 13:30 - 14:00 HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:45 - 17:10 HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 15:45 - 16:30 HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 12:15 - 12:50 HEALTH EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:55 HEAVENLY JUKEBOX THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 22:30 - 00:00 HEAVENLY JUKEBOX STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:00 HEAVENLY JUKEBOX: HIT MAN AND HER STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 13:00 - 15:00 HECK EARACHE EXPRESS SUNDAY 00:00 - 00:45 HEDWIG AND THE ANGRY INCH PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 00:30 - 01:58 HEIDI LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 HEIDI THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 22:30 - 00:00 HEIDI GENOSYS SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 HEIST THE CAVE SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 HENRIK SCHWARZ WOW! FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 HENRY WU PRESENTS THE KAMAAL WILLIAMS ENSEMBLE WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:15 HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR SOUNDSYSTEM GENOSYS SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 HESSLE AUDIO TEN YEARS - BEN UFO, PANGAEA & PEARSON SOUND WOW! FRIDAY 23:00 - 03:00 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:41 - 16:06 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:58 - 13:23 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 15:16 - 15:41 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 13:10 - 13:35 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 16:03 - 16:28 HIGH SOCIETY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 12:43 - 13:08 HINKLEY / EDF / NUCLEAR SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:55 HIP HOP KARAOKE STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 15:00 - 17:00 HIP HOP KARAOKE STONEBRIDGE BAR SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:00 HIPSTERS DONT DANCE STONEBRIDGE BAR FRIDAY 20:00 - 22:00 HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:55 HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 HODGE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY 01:00 - 03:00 HODMADODDERY AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 HODMADODDERY THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:00 HOLLY MORWENNA THE SPIKE SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:30 HOLY GOOF SPACEPORT SUNDAY 23:55 - 00:55 HOLY MOUNTAIN ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 02:35 - 04:30 HONEY MOON AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:30 HONEYFEET GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 13:15 - 14:00 HONEYFEET TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 HONEYFEET S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 03:30 - 04:30 HONG KONG PING PONG SPACEPORT SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 HONG KONG PING PONG BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 03:30 - 06:00 HONG KONG PING PONG TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 HOSPITAL RECORDS TAKE OVER (21ST ANNIVERSARY) THE BLUES FRIDAY 17:00 - 21:00 HOSTED BY CHARMIAN HUGHES MAVERICKS FRIDAY 00:00 - 03:00 HOSTED BY DAVE ID MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA HOSTED BY MC KINKY SPACEPORT FRIDAY 14:00 - 19:00 HOSTED BY NORMSKI WOW! THURSDAY 18:00 - TBA HOSTED BY PETE DOBBING MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA HOSTED BY STAMINA MC WOW! THURSDAY TBA HOSTS MC CAROUSEL & MC INJA SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY TBA HOT 8 BRASS BAND WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 HOT BLOOD WOW! THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 HOTHOUSE FLOWERS ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:00 HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:30 HOUSE OF LORDS REFORM SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:55 HOWIE B B2B KEITH REILLY THE CAVE SATURDAY 00:30 - 02:30 HUEY MORGAN ARCADIA SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 HUGH HARDIE THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:30 HUGO HEATHCOTE THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 HUGO VALENTINE THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:30 HUNEE & ANTAL WOW! SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:30 HUNEE THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:30 HUNEE NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:50 HYMN FOR HER CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:30 HYPE & HAZARD FEAT MC EKSMAN THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 02:30 - 04:00 HYPERCOLOUR RECORDS PRESENTS: JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SATURDAY TBA I I AM NOT YOUR NEGRO ( 12 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 13:30 - 15:00 IAN POOLEY GENOSYS SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 01:30 - 02:00 IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SUNDAY 01:30 - 03:00 ICARUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:00 ICARUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:30 ICARUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:00 ICARUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:30 ICARUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 01:30 - 02:00 ICARUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 00:00 - 00:30 ICICLE SPACEPORT SUNDAY 00:55 - 01:55 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 00:30 - 02:00 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 21:30 - 23:00 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 00:30 - 02:00 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:00 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 00:30 - 02:00 IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 21:30 - 23:00 IKEE B B2B PROPHECY (NORTH BASE) GLADE FRIDAY 22:25 - 23:25 ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:20 ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 22:55 - 23:45 ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 00:00 - 00:50 IN CONVERSATION; CLIMATE CHANGE
PROF RICHARD BETTS & ROGER HARRABIN SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:15 INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:15 INDIAN MAN & XJX THE SPIKE THURSDAY 15:00 - 16:30 INDIAN MAN & XJX THE SPIKE FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 INDIAN MAN SOUND SYSTEM THE SPIKE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 INDIAN MAN S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 01:00 - 01:45 INDIAN MAN BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:30 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 19:00 - 20:00 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:30 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:30 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SUNDAY 00:30 - 01:30 INDIE MOVIES THE FLIX SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 INDIGO CHILD AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 INDIGO CHILD AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:15 INFINITY INK (LIVE) LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:30 INHEAVEN JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:40 INSIGHT ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 INSIGHT ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:45 INTRODUCING JONATHAN BARTLEY SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:55 INVISIBLE OPERA COMPANY OF TIBET TOAD HALL FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 IRATION STEPPAS THE BLUES FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:30 IRIE BINGO FT. DAN SHIRE BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 ISAAC FERRY THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 ISAAC GRACIE THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 22:00 - 22:45 IT'S ALL TRUE ( 15 ) + INTRODUCTION BY DIRECTOR JULIEN TEMPLE CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 13:40 - 14:55 IVO GRAHAM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA IVO GRAHAM MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA IVY LAB RUMSHACK FRIDAY 02:30 - 04:00 J JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:10 - 16:40 JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:05 - 13:45 JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:10 - 16:40 JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:05 - 13:45 JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:10 - 16:40 JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:05 - 13:45 JACK AND ALFA CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:15 - 15:23 JACK AND ALFA CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:21 - 12:29 JACK AND ALFA CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 15:59 - 16:07 JACK AND ALFA CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:22 - 12:30 JACK AND ALFA CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:37 - 15:45 JACK CHARD STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:00 JACK T CHARLES THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:45 JACK TYSON CHARLES BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 JACKMASTER ARCADIA FRIDAY 00:35 - 01:45 JACKMASTER B2B JASPER JAMES LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 00:30 - 02:30 JAGWAR MA WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 20:30 - 21:15 JAGZ KOONER JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SATURDAY 02:00 - 04:00 JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE FRIDAY 20:00 - 23:30 JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SATURDAY 20:00 - 23:30 JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SUNDAY 20:00 - 23:30 JAH WOBBLE'S INVADERS OF THE HEART GLADE FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:30 JAIN SONIC SUNDAY 19:45 - 20:45 JAKE SAVONA & MC MONK (AUS) THE CAVE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JAKIVAN THE CAVE THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 JAM SCONES RUMSHACK THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JAMES HEATHER GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 JAMES HILLARD NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 JAMES MONRO THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SUNDAY 02:30 - 04:00 JAMES RILEY BAND CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 JAMES RILEY SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 18:30 - 19:30 JAMES RILEY SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:15 JAMES RILEY AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 JAMES RIVERS DUFF BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 13:45 - 14:15 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 13:50 - 14:35 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 12:40 - 13:25 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:45 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:00 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:45 JAMES TOWNER-COSTON CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:00 JAMES WELSH JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE FRIDAY 02:00 - 04:00 JAMIE CULLUM PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:45 JAMIE JONES WOW! FRIDAY 19:00 - 21:00 JAMIE JONES LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 JAMIE XX & FRIENDS B2B2B THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: CALL SUPER B2B JOB JOBSE THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 20:00 - 22:30 JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: JAMIE XX THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: PEGGY GOU THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 18:30 - 20:00 JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: SAMPHA (DJ SET) THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 22:30 - 23:30 JANI NIGHTCHILD CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 11:50 - 11:56 JANI NIGHTCHILD CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 22:30 - 22:36 JANI NIGHTCHILD CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 12:05 - 12:11 JASMINE GARDOSI POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 13:15 - 13:35 JASMINE GARDOSI POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:10 JASPER JAMES ARCADIA FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 JAY RAWLINGS MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:15 JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:25 - 16:10 JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:15 JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:25 - 16:10 JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:15 JAY RAWLINGS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:25 - 16:10 JAYKAE THE BLUES SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:00 JAYMO THE MEAT RACK WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 23:00 JEM ROBERTS THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:35 JEMIMA FOXTROT POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 17:45 - 18:05 JEMIMA FOXTROT POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 15:05 - 15:25 JEREMY CORBYN PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:10 JEREMY CORBYN LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 16:30 - 16:45 JEREMY HARDY CABARET SATURDAY 12:05 - 12:35 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 16:20 - 17:05 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 15:10 - 15:55 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 18:50 - 17:35 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 15:45 - 16:30 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 15:45 - 16:30 JERRI HART CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 14:55 - 15:40 JESCA HOOP AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 17:10 - 18:05 JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN BELLA'S FIELD THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:30 JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:45 JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:45 JIM BITCH LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 JIM BITCH SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JIM BITCH CLASH SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 JIM MCGUINN DELUXE DINER THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:30 JIM MCGUINN DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 22:00 - 00:00 JIM MCGUINN DELUXE DINER SUNDAY 21:30 - 23:00 JIMMY THE PLATE GLADE LOUNGE SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 JIVE ACES ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:10 JMSN PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 JO NATHAN NYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:30 JOB JOBSE WOW! SATURDAY 23:30 - 01:00 JOE GODDARD THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 21:30 - 22:30 JOE HART NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:30 JOE ROONEY CABARET SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:00 JOE SELLMAN-LEAVA POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 14:50 - 15:35 JOEI SUPERNOVA STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 JOEY PAGE CABARET SATURDAY 14:25 - 14:55 JOEY PAGE CABARET SUNDAY 21:57 - 22:27 JOHN DIGWEED SPACEPORT THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 JOHN FAIRHURST BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 18:45 - 19:30 JOHN HEGLEY POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:55 JOHN L G THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:00 JOHN LANGAN BAND BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JOHN NIVEN FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:00 JOLLY & SADS RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 00:00 JON DASILVA BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 03:30 - 04:30 JON HICKS OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 13:05 - 13:20 JON HICKS OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 13:05 - 13:20 JON HICKS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 15:05 - 15:20 JON HICKS SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 15:05 - 15:20 JON HICKS MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA JON HICKS MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA JON HICKS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 19:00 - 19:15 JON HICKS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 19:00 - 19:15 JON HOPKINS (DJ SET) ARCADIA SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:55 JON UDRY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 23:34 - 23:54 JON UDRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 21:06 - 21:26 JON UDRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 22:17 - 22:37 JONATHAN KAY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 12:50 - 14:20 JONATHAN KAY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:30 JONATHAN KAY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:45 JONNY FLUFFYPUNK POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 17:20 - 17:45 JOOLS HOLLAND & HIS RHYTHM & BLUES ORCHESTRA PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:15 JORDAN RAKEI PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 JOSEFIN ÖHRN + THE LIBERATION GLADE SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:30 JOSEPH ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:40 JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 JOSEPHINE AND THE ARTISANS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 15:00 - 15:45 JOSH BARRY GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:40 JOSH BARRY BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 17:30 - 17:55 JOSH BARRY THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 23:15 - 00:00 JOSH BARRY JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:40 JOSH BUTLER GENOSYS THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:30 JOSH CAFFE THE MEAT RACK SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 JOSIE LONG CABARET SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:15 JOSIE LONG CABARET SUNDAY 17:20 - 17:50 JOY O B2B SOLAR WOW! SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:30 JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:15 JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:15 JUAN - MUNDO JAZZ MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA JUDE GREENWAY THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JUGGLING.TV CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 22:00 - 05:00 JUGGLING.TV CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 22:00 - 05:00 JUGGLING.TV CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 22:00 - 05:00 JUGGLING.TV CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 22:00 - 05:00 JULIA JACKLIN THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 15:10 - 16:00 JUNGLE BROWN RUMSHACK SUNDAY 23:30 - 00:00 JUNGLE BROWN CLASH THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS THE SPIKE THURSDAY 16:30 - 18:00 JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS THE SPIKE FRIDAY 18:15 - 19:15 JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS THE SPIKE SATURDAY 17:15 - 18:30 JUST JUDD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 16:30 JUSTICE WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:15 JUSTIN ROWLATT INTERVIEWS SIR TIM SMIT CEO EDEN PROJECT
SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:55 JUSTIN TOWNES EARLE ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 16:20 - 17:05 K K.B.S GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 21:25 - 22:40 K.B.S SPACEPORT SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 K.O.G RUMSHACK SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 KAFTAN DISCOTHEQUE THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:30 KAI HUMPHRIES CABARET SATURDAY 00:57 - 01:27 KAI SOUNDS THE GREENHOUSE THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:30 KAI SOUNDS THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 18:30 - 20:00 KAISER CHIEFS OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 16:15 - 17:15 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:50 - 17:35 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:05 - 12:50 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:50 - 17:35 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:05 - 12:50 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:50 - 17:35 KANE AND ABEL WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:05 - 12:50 KANGAROO MOON SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 KANGAROO MOON TOAD HALL THURSDAY 21:30 - 22:30 KANGAROO MOON AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 KANO THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 KAOTIK KARTEL SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 KATCH PYRO SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:00 KATE TEMPEST WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 17:45 - 18:45 KATEY BROOKS THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:40 KATHERINE ABBOTT BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KATHRYN WILLIAMS AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 18:40 - 19:40 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 18:30 - 22:00 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 18:30 - 22:00 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:30 - 20:30 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 15:05 - 15:35 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:30 KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:30 KATY PERRY PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:30 KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 KAY DENT HULA HOOPING WALKABOUT GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 16:30 KAY PINK HOOPS GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 18:50 - 18:55 KEIR BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 13:35 - 14:00 KEITH LAWRENCE (DUB ORGANISER / MI SOUL) THE GREENHOUSE WEDNESDAY 01:30 - 03:00 KEITH LAWRENCE (DUB ORGANISER / MI SOUL) THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 01:30 - 03:00 KEITH RICHARDS: ORIGIN OF THE SPECIES ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 16:20 - 17:40 KELSEY LU THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 KELVIN 373 SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 KEN FANNING CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 17:05 - 17:35 KEN FANNING CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 17:05 - 17:35 KEN FANNING CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 17:05 - 17:35 KEN FANNING A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 10:45 - 11:15 KEN FANNING A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 10:45 - 11:15 KESTON COBBLERS CLUB WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:40 KETO TOAD HALL THURSDAY 15:10 - 15:50 KEVIN SAUNDERSON GENOSYS SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:30 KEZIA SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 KEZIA BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:00 KHRUANGBIN WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:30 KIDS DISCO THE FLIX WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KIDS DISCO THE FLIX THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KIDS DISCO THE FLIX FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KIDS DISCO THE FLIX SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KIDS DISCO THE FLIX SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS) GREENPEACE THURSDAY 10:00 - 12:00 KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS) GREENPEACE FRIDAY 10:00 - 12:00 KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS) GREENPEACE SATURDAY 10:00 - 12:00 KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS) GREENPEACE SUNDAY 10:00 - 12:00 KIDZFIELD MUZIKADEMY FINALE KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 18:20 - 19:00 KIEFER SUTHERLAND AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 16:50 - 17:50 KIEREN KING POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:10 KIEREN KING POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 15:30 - 15:50 KIKI AND PASCAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:00 KIKI AND PASCAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:00 KIKI AND PASCAL OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:00 KIKI BITTOVABITSCH OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 17:40 - 18:10 KIKI BITTOVABITSCH A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 15:20 - 15:50 KIKI BITTOVABITSCH A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 15:20 - 15:50 KIMMYBEATBOX BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 22:30 - 23:00 KING BEAT HI FI THE GREENHOUSE WEDNESDAY 00:30 - 01:30 KING BEAT HI FI THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 15:30 - 17:00 KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:30 KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:40 KING KONG COMPANY SONIC SUNDAY 15:15 - 16:15 KING PORTER STOMP GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:15 KING PORTER STOMP CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:30 KING PORTER STOMP AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 KING PORTER STOMP THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 20:40 - 21:30 KING SHILOH (NL) THE CAVE FRIDAY 02:00 - 04:00 KINGS OF THE ROLLERS THE CAVE SUNDAY 03:00 - 05:00 KINGUBEE & THE CONETTO BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 19:00 - 19:45 KIRSTY NEWTON CABARET SATURDAY 16:35 - 17:05 KITE BASE GLADE SUNDAY 18:40 - 19:40 KITTY WALTON MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA KLOSE ONE THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:30 KLOSE ONE RUMSHACK FRIDAY 04:00 - 05:00 KODALINE OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 16:15 - 17:05 KOJO FUNDS + SPECIAL GUEST SONIC FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 KOKO BROWN POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:20 KOKO BROWN POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 16:55 - 17:15 KOLSCH LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 19:30 - 21:00 KRAAK AND SMAAK SONIC SUNDAY 21:15 - 22:30 KRAFTY KUTS & A SKILLZ ARCADIA SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 KRIS KRISTOFFERSON PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 16:15 - 17:15 KT TUNSTALL ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 16:20 - 17:05 KUENTA I TAMBU S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 01:45 - 02:45 KUENTA I TAMBU GULLY FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:15 KURT JACKSON GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:30 KURUPT FM PRESENTS CHAMPAGNE STEAMROOMS STONEBRIDGE BAR FRIDAY 16:00 - 20:00 KURUPT FM CLASH FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 KWABANA LINDSAY CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 00:00 - 00:30 KWABANA LINDSAY CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:30 KWABANA LINDSAY CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:30 KÖLSCH THE BLUES THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:30 L L U C Y THE BLUES SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:00 L'ATALANTE ( PG ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:26 LA STRADA ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:40 LABESS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 18:20 - 19:00 LABESS PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 01:45 - 03:00 LADY LOX SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 LAID BLAK GULLY SUNDAY 16:15 - 17:15 LAMP POSTS CIRCUS FIELD WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 22:45 LAMP POSTS CIRCUS FIELD WEDNESDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LAMP POSTS CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 22:00 - 22:45 LAMP POSTS CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LAND OF THE GIANTS THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 12:45 - 13:40 LAND OF THE GIANTS THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 17:40 - 18:10 LAND OF THE GIANTS THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 17:40 - 18:10 LAND OF THE GIANTS THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 17:40 - 18:10 LAND OF THE GIANTS BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 LAPUTA: CASTLE IN THE SKY (JAPANESE WITH SUBTITLES) PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 11:00 - 13:02 LAS KELLIES WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:40 LAURA LAMN TOAD HALL THURSDAY 22:50 - 23:15 LAURA MARLING PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:15 LAUREN LANE LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:30 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:55 - 17:25 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:20 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:55 - 17:25 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:20 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:55 - 17:25 LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:20 LAURIE BOLGER POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:30 LAYO AND BUSHWACKA! GLADE SATURDAY 00:35 - 02:50 LAZLO LEGEZER RUMSHACK THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 LEA LEA THE SPIKE SUNDAY 14:45 - 15:45 LEE WALLER SPACEPORT THURSDAY 16:45 - 18:00 LEFT/RIGHT SPACEPORT FRIDAY 01:45 - 02:55 LEFT/RIGHT JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:45 LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 LEIGH D OLIVER GENOSYS FRIDAY 22:30 - 00:00 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 21:00 - 21:30 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 13:15 - 13:45 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 13:15 - 13:45 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 13:20 - 13:50 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 13:50 - 14:20 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 18:25 - 18:55 LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 18:25 - 18:55 LENA WILLIKENS THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:30 LEO STANNARD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 20:40 LEO STANNARD GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 14:20 - 15:00 LEON VYNEHALL B2B MOXIE STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 22:30 - 00:00 LEON VYNEHALL WOW! SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:30 LEONN BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 LEONN BREAD AND ROSES SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 LES AVENTURES DU PRINCE AHMAD (1926) LIVE ACCOMPANIMENT:GUILDHALL MUSIC STUDIO PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 13:00 - 14:06 LES BUBB THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:10 LES BUBB THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:10 LES BUBB CABARET FRIDAY 17:10 - 17:30 LES BUBB CABARET SUNDAY 13:20 - 13:40 LES OOH LA LAS THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 19:50 - 19:53 LES OOH LA LAS THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 19:50 - 19:53 LES OOH LA LAS THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 19:21 - 19:25 LES OOH LA LAS CABARET FRIDAY 23:20 - 23:25 LES OOH LA LAS CABARET SATURDAY 21:55 - 22:00 LES OOH LA LAS CABARET SUNDAY 23:07 - 23:12 LES OOH LA LAS MAVERICKS FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 LES OOH LA LAS MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA LES OOH LA LAS MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA LET'S EAT GRANDMA WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:35 LEWIS & LEIGH ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:20 LEYLINES TOAD HALL SUNDAY 21:00 - 21:45 LIAM GALLAGHER OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:45 LIANNE LA HAVAS AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 15:40 - 16:40 LILITH AI THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 19:45 - 20:30 LINDSEY & PEACHES JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE THURSDAY 20:00 - 23:00 LIQUID ROSS GLADE LOUNGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 01:00 LISA HANNIGAN THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:30 LISA MAFFIA CLASH THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 LISA MARINI TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 21:15 - 22:00 LISSIE AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 15:20 - 16:20 LISTEN TO BRITAIN (U) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:45 LITTLE DRAGON WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 19:15 - 20:15 LITTLE KRIS SPACEPORT THURSDAY 15:30 - 16:45 LITTLE MAMMOTHS STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 LITTLE MAMMOTHS THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 16:15 - 17:00 LITTLE ONE BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:00 LITTLE UNSAID SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 LIZ AND THE LOFTY THINGS TOAD HALL SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 LOBSTER BOY TAKEOVER - REDLIGHT, MY NU LENG, KLOSE ONE AND THE HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR WOW! SUNDAY 13:00 - 18:00 LOEFAH LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30 LOGAN D B2B MAJISTRATE THE TEMPLE THURSDAY 20:00 - 22:00 LOGY LOGAN CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 14:45 - 15:15 LOGY LOGAN CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:15 LOGY LOGAN CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 14:45 - 15:15 LOGY LOGAN THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 12:55 - 13:25 LOGY LOGAN THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 12:55 - 13:25 LOGY LOGAN THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 12:55 - 13:25 LOGY LOGAN MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:20 LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:30 LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 19:05 - 19:50 LONDON ELEKTRICITY BIG BAND GLADE SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:15 LONDON ELEKTRICITY BIG BAND TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 01:20 - 02:20 LONDON GRAMMAR JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 20:30 - 21:30 LOONALOOP SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:15 LOONALOOP TOAD HALL SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 LOONALOOP THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 18:20 - 19:00 LOONATIC SPECTACULAR A LITTLE MORE SENSATION THURSDAY 22:30 - 01:30 LOONATIC SPECTACULAR A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 00:00 - 03:00 LOONATIC SPECTACULAR A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 00:00 - 03:00 LOONATIC SPECTACULAR A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 00:00 - 03:00 LORD LEOPARD LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 14:00 - 16:00 LORD LEOPARD LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 14:00 - 16:00 LORDE OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 20:45 - 21:45 LOST LUGGAGE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:45 LOST LUGGAGE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:45 LOST LUGGAGE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:45 LOUISE HART CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 17:10 - 17:55 LOUISE HART CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:45 LOUISE HART CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 16:35 - 17:20 LOUISE HART CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:30 LOVE & THE DAISY PETALS SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 13:30 - 14:30 LOVE GROCER THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:30 LOVEFINGERS THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 18:30 - 20:00 LOW CHIMES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 16:00 - 16:40 LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 20:30 - 21:30 LOYLE CARNER JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 16:50 - 17:40 LUCAS & KING AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:20 LUCAS AND KING THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:30 LUCH LADYBIRDS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:25 LUCH LADYBIRDS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:40 - 14:25 LUCH LADYBIRDS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:40 - 14:25 LUCINDA LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:30 LUCY GALLANT GULLY SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:15 LUCY GALLANT PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 18:30 - 19:20 LUCY KITT ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 12:55 - 13:25 LUCY ROSE AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 18:20 - 19:20 LUCY SPRAGGAN ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 13:35 - 14:15 LUKE HOWARD NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:15 LUKE WRIGHT CABARET FRIDAY 19:55 - 20:25 LUKE WRIGHT POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 16:20 - 16:50 LULU JAMES BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 15:20 - 15:45 LUSH LADY BIRDS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:55 LUSH LADY BIRDS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:10 - 18:55 LUSH LADY BIRDS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:10 - 18:55 LV FILM S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY TBA LV S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY TBA LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 19:08 - 19:16 LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 14:49 - 14:57 LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 19:20 - 19:28 LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:12 - 16:20 LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 19:26 - 19:34 LYNDALL MERRY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:11 - 15:19 M MACPHERSON CLASH THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 MAD COWS THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 00:45 - 02:00 MAD DOG MCREA SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 00:00 MAD DOG MCREA TOAD HALL FRIDAY 23:00 - 23:40 MAD MAX: FURY ROAD - BLACK & CHROME EDITION ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 00:05 - 02:05 MADAM X THE BLUES SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30 MADAM X STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 12:25 - 13:10 MADAME D'ORIFICIO CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 12:25 - 13:10 MADAME D'ORIFICIO CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 12:25 - 13:10 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:15 - 18:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:15 - 17:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:15 - 18:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:15 - 17:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:00 MADAME D'ORIFICIO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:15 - 17:00 MADDIE GODFREY POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 15:25 - 15:45 MADDIE GODFREY POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:15 MAFIA KISS SPACEPORT FRIDAY 21:15 - 22:45 MAFIA KISS JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 MAGGIE ROGERS JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:40 MAGIC SINGH MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA MAGIC SINGH MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA MAGIC SINGH MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:50 - 14:35 MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:35 MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:50 - 14:35 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:15 - 15:00 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:15 - 13:00 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:15 - 15:00 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:15 - 13:00 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:00 MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:15 - 13:00 MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 18:30 MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO GREENPEACE SATURDAY 15:30 - 18:30 MAIR BRONWEN AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 10:30 - 11:15 MAITE HONTELE GLASTO LATINO SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 MAJOR LAZER OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:45 MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 13:15 - 14:15 MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:45 MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 19:00 MAL WEBB AND KYLIE MORRIGAN TOAD HALL SUNDAY 13:10 - 13:40 MAN POWER WOW! THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 MAN POWER THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:30 MANASSEH HI FI THE GREENHOUSE THURSDAY 22:30 - 00:00 MANASSEH HI FI THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 21:30 - 23:00 MANASSEH HI FI THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 MANDEL TURNER NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 00:55 - 01:00 MANDEL TURNER THE MEAT RACK FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30 MANDIDEXTROUS SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 04:00 - 05:00 MANSPLAINING AND MISOGYNY SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:55 MARC MAYA LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 MARC MAYA LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:30 MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR) RUMSHACK SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 MARCUS DU SAUTOY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 11:25 - 12:15 MARCUS DU SAUTOY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 11:25 - 12:15 MARCUS DU SAUTOY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 11:25 - 12:15 MARCUS UPBEAT SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 20:45 - 21:45 MARGO PRICE THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:30 MARIKA HACKMAN WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 18:40 - 19:10 MARK ALLAN BARNES MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:00 MARK LANEGAN THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:30 MARK SIMMONS CABARET FRIDAY 14:15 - 14:45 MARK SIMMONS CABARET SATURDAY 23:00 - 23:30 MARK XTC SALON CAROUSEL THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 MARTA DEL VALLE THE CAVE SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:30 MARTEN HØRGER SPACEPORT FRIDAY 22:45 - 00:15 MARTEN HØRGER JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:30 MARTHA WAINWRIGHT ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 17:25 - 18:10 MARV BROOKES GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:30 MASH LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:30 MASILVA GULLY FRIDAY 21:45 - 23:00 MASILVA CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:30 MASILVA THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 18:10 - 19:00 MASTERS AT WORK NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:30 MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:30 MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:30 MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:30 MAT JAM LAMONT CLASH FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 MATHEW TIFFANY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:50 - 13:20 MATHEW TIFFANY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:20 MATHEW TIFFANY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:20 MATIAS AGUAYO THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 22:30 - 00:00 MATT AND IMO CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 23:59 - 00:05 MATT AND IMO CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 23:55 - 00:01 MATT AND IMO CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 22:42 - 22:48 MATT AND IMO CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 20:12 - 20:18 MATT BLACK (COLDCUT) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 23:30 - 00:30 MATT MALTESE BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:25 MATT MALTESE THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 MATT SEWELL FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 MATTHEW TIFFANY CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:30 MATTHEW TIFFANY CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:30 MATTHEW TIFFANY CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:30 MATZKA GULLY SUNDAY 14:45 - 15:45 MAU MAU RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 02:00 - 03:00 MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 14:40 - 15:10 MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:10 MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 14:40 - 15:10 MECANIK INFORMAL GULLY FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:45 MECANIK INFORMAL GLASTO LATINO FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:30 MEDLAR TOLPUDDLE THURSDAY 21:00 - 23:00 MEDLAR TOLPUDDLE FRIDAY 17:00 - 19:00 MEDLAR VILLAGE INN FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 MEEBLE CIRCUS TOAD HALL SUNDAY 11:00 - 12:00 MEGS EMRYS SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:30 MELE ARCADIA FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 MELE B2B ROBERT JAMES LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 17:30 - 19:00 MELLA DEE SPACEPORT THURSDAY 19:15 - 20:30 MELLA DEE SPACEPORT FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 MELON BOMB THE BLUES THURSDAY 22:00 - 00:00 MENI ETIM WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:00 - 17:00 MENI ETIM WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:00 - 17:00 MENI ETIM WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:00 - 17:00 MERRY GO ROUND CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 12:00 - 17:00 MERRY GO ROUND CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 12:00 - 17:00 MERRY GO ROUND CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 17:00 METRONOMY (DJ SET) THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 18:30 - 20:00 METRONOMY JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:15 METROPOLIS 90TH ANNIVERSARY : LIVE ACCOMPANIMENT -PERFORMED BY GATESHEAD’S OLD POLICE HOUSE COLLECTIVE PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 11:00 - 13:30 MICHAEL SERAFINI NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 04:30 - 06:00 MICHEAL EAVIS SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:55 MICKY BARTLETT CABARET SATURDAY 19:10 - 19:40 MIDLAND NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:55 MIIKE OK LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 MIK ARTISTIC THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 MIK ARTISTIC THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:15 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 20:08 - 20:53 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 20:08 - 20:53 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 18:35 - 19:20 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 14:30 - 15:15 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP CABARET SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:15 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 16:35 - 17:20 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:15 MIK ARTISTIK'S EGOTRIP THE SPIKE SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 MIK ARTISTIK CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 19:00 MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 16:20 - 17:00 MIKE MASSIMINO FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:00 MIKE PICKERING BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 02:30 - 03:30 MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 11:15 - 13:45 MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 13:30 - 17:00 MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 11:15 - 13:15 MIKE RAFFONE THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 18:45 - 19:15 MIKE RAFFONE THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 18:45 - 19:15 MIKE RAFFONE THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:15 MIKE SKINNER & MURKAGE PRESENTS TONGA RUMSHACK SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 MILSHAKE LIVE! KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:00 MILSHAKE LIVE! KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:20 MILSHAKE LIVE! KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 13:15 - 13:40 MILSHAKE LIVE! KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 16:15 - 17:10 MINI DA MINX SPACEPORT SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:55 MINISCULE OF SOUND CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 21:30 - 01:00 MINISCULE OF SOUND CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 22:30 - 02:30 MINISCULE OF SOUND CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 22:30 - 02:30 MINISCULE OF SOUND CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 22:30 - 02:30 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:45 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:15 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:45 - 13:30 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:45 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:15 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:30 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:45 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 MINISTRY OF HAPPY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:30 MIRACULOUS MULE CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:00 MIRROR SYSTEM GLADE LOUNGE SATURDAY 18:00 - 20:00 MISS PINK LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 MIST SONIC FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:40 MISTAH BROWN (TIGHTEN UP CREW) THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:30 MISTAJAM ARCADIA SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 MISTAJAM CLASH FRIDAY 03:00 - 03:45 MITCHELL & VINCENT SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 12:00 - 13:00 MITCHELL AND VINCENT TOAD HALL THURSDAY 16:05 - 16:50 MITCHELL AND VINCENT TOAD HALL FRIDAY 17:10 - 17:50 MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 21:00 - 23:00 MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 20:30 - 23:00 MIXMASTER MORRIS THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 02:30 - 04:00 MJ COLE CLASH FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:10 - 13:40 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:20 - 12:50 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:10 - 13:40 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:20 - 12:50 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:10 - 13:40 MOANING LISA AND LEO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:20 - 12:50 MODERAT WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 20:15 - 21:15 MODERN STUDIES WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:40 MONIKER (INDIA) S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 02:45 - 03:45 MONKEY PILOT GLADE SUNDAY 19:40 - 20:05 MONKEY PILOT GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:30 MONKI + FRIENDS STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 20:00 - 22:00 MONKI THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 04:00 - 05:00 MONTY PYTHON AND THE HOLY GRAIL PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 19:30 - 20:57 MOSCOMAN LIVE BAND WOW! THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 MOUNT NAKARA CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:30 MOYA BRENNEN & FAMILY CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:30 MR BLOOM AND HIS BAND KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 17:15 - 17:35 MR BLOOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 15:15 - 15:45 MR BLOOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 14:15 - 14:50 MR BLOOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 10:00 - 10:20 MR BLOOM THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:30 MR MASS DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 20:00 - 22:00 MR NICE GLADE FRIDAY 21:25 - 22:25 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 16:50 - 17:20 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 11:50 - 12:35 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 17:25 - 17:55 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 11:50 - 12:20 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 17:25 - 17:55 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 11:50 - 12:20 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 17:25 - 17:55 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:20 MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA MR PINEAPPLE HEAD GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:45 MR PINEAPPLE HEAD GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:30 MR PINKS THE SPIKE SUNDAY 20:30 - 21:30 MR PRICE WOW! THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:00 MR PRICE THE MEAT RACK THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:30 MR TEA AND THE MINIONS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 14:00 - 14:45 MR TOOLEY DELUXE DINER WEDNESDAY 22:30 - 00:00 MR TOOLEY DELUXE DINER THURSDAY 22:30 - 00:00 MR TOOLEY DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:30 MR TOOLEY DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:30 MR VITA - TNT SHOW THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 10:35 - 11:05 MR VITA - TNT SHOW THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 10:35 - 11:05 MR VITA - TNT SHOW THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 10:35 - 11:05 MR. TEA & THE MINIONS THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 18:15 - 18:45 MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 11:55 - 12:25 MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 18:25 - 18:55 MS BANKS WOW! SUNDAY 21:45 - 22:30 MS BANKS THE BLUES SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 MS MERLIN HOOP WORKSHOP GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 16:30 MS MERLIN HULA HOOP SHOW GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 20:50 - 20:55 MT WOLF GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 17:15 - 18:00 MULLALLY THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 20:00 - 20:30 MUMDANCE LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:30 MUNCIE GIRLS LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 MUNGOS HI FI THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:00 MURA MASA SONIC SATURDAY 16:15 - 17:15 MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG CABARET SUNDAY 14:20 - 14:50 MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 13:15 - 13:45 MY BABY SONIC SUNDAY 18:15 - 19:15 MY BABY UNPLUGGED TOAD HALL SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:20 MY BABY S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 01:45 - 02:45 MY BABY SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 MY NU LENG & DREAD MC ARCADIA SUNDAY 23:15 - 00:30 MY NU LENG & DREAD MC RUMSHACK SUNDAY 01:00 - 03:00 MYKKI BLANCO PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:30 MYKKI BLANCO NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 02:50 - 03:00 MZZ KIMBERLEY NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 00:25 - 00:30 N NACHO LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:30 NACHO THE MEAT RACK WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 01:00 NADIA LUMLEY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:54 - 17:00 NADIA LUMLEY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 13:48 - 13:54 NADIA LUMLEY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 17:06 - 17:12 NADIA LUMLEY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:06 NADIA LUMLEY CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:45 - 13:51 NADIA ROSE THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 NADIA ROSE SONIC FRIDAY 22:00 - 22:50 NADINE SHAH LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 NADUVE THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 15:30 - 17:00 NAOMI S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY TBA NAPALM DEATH (EARACHE RECORDS) TRUTH STAGE THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 13:45 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 16:35 - 17:20 NARA TAYLOR CROONER'S CORNER SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NATHAN BALL SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:00 NATHAN BALL SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 02:00 - 03:00 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:20 - 17:05 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:50 - 15:35 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:25 - 13:10 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:20 - 17:05 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:50 - 15:35 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:25 - 13:10 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:20 - 17:05 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:50 - 15:35 NATURAL DIVERSIONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:25 - 13:10 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:45 - 17:30 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:00 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:45 - 17:30 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:00 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:45 - 17:30 NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:00 NAUGHTY MORTY SPACEPORT SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 NAYA ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:20 NAZ OSMANOGLU CABARET FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:30 NEW BUSINESS THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 15:30 - 17:00 NEW YORK BRASS BAND'S WELCOME TO SHANGRI-LA OFF STAGE ACOUSTIC SET TRUTH STAGE THURSDAY 18:00 - 20:00 NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 02:00 - 03:00 NEW YORK BRASS BAND GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 12:00 - 12:40 NEW YORK BRASS BAND OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 20:05 - 20:50 NEW YORK BRASS BAND OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 20:05 - 20:50 NEW YORK BRASS BAND OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 20:15 - 21:00 NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 NEW YORK BRASS BAND THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 15:15 - 16:00 NEW YORK BRASS BAND BREAD AND ROSES SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 NGAIO THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 NICK DOODY CABARET FRIDAY 15:25 - 15:55 NICK DOODY CABARET SUNDAY 22:32 - 23:02 NICK EREAUT BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 NICK GRIMES STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:00 NICK MULVEY THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 NICK MULVEY THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 NICK WARREN THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 02:30 - 04:00 NICKY BLACKMARKET LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:30 NICKY BLACKMARKET SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 NIGEL SHAW AND CAROLYN HILLYER TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 14:15 - 15:00 NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 13:00 - 16:00 NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 13:00 - 16:00 NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 13:00 - 16:00 NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 13:00 - 16:00 NINA SIMON - A 'SERIOUSLY' SILLY DUO! GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 21:00 - 21:10 NINEBOB & SUGARBEAR THE MEAT RACK THURSDAY 01:00 - 03:00 NINEBOB NYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 01:00 NINES SONIC FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 NINOTCHKA AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 12:00 - 12:45 NINOTCHKA AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:15 NINOTCHKA AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:15 NISH GOYAL CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:30 NISH GOYAL CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 19:40 - 20:00 NO FIT HOWIE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:41 - 16:49 NO FIT HOWIE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:53 - 17:01 NO FIT HOWIE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:23 - 17:31 NOAH + LIVE SAX + PERCUSSION VILLAGE INN FRIDAY 17:00 - 21:00 NOAH + LIVE SAX + PERCUSSION VILLAGE INN SATURDAY 19:00 - 21:00 NOAH BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 NOAH BREAD AND ROSES SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:00 NOBLE JACKS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:15 NOBLE JACKS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:15 NOBLE JACKS BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 15:30 - 16:15 NOEL WATSON DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 NOEL WATSON DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 NOEL WATSON DELUXE DINER SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:30 NOISIA 'OUTER EDGES' SONIC SATURDAY 21:15 - 22:45 NOISIA ARCADIA SATURDAY 01:45 - 03:00 NOISIA THE TEMPLE THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 NORMAN JAY MBE THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 14:00 - 16:00 NORMAN JAY MBE NYC DOWNLOW THURSDAY 21:30 - 23:00 NORMAN NODGE GENOSYS FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 NORMSKI LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:00 NORTH BASE & FRIENDS (OLD SCHOOL JUNGLE SET) THE SPIKE SUNDAY 15:45 - 18:30 NORTH BASE SPACEPORT SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 NOT3S THE BLUES SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:00 NOTHING BUT THIEVES OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:30 NUBIYAN TWIST PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 23:45 - 00:45 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:05 - 15:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:55 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:05 - 13:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:05 - 12:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:05 - 15:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:05 - 14:55 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:05 - 13:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:05 - 12:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:05 - 15:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:05 - 14:55 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:05 - 13:50 NUTKHUT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:05 - 12:50 NUYORICAN SOUL DJ SET GENOSYS SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00 O O.B.F FEAT SHANTI D (FR) THE CAVE FRIDAY 04:00 - 06:00 OCEAN TARDIGRADE MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 OCKHAM'S RAZOR CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 20:09 - 21:09 OCKHAM'S RAZOR CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 20:01 - 21:01 OCKHAM'S RAZOR CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 20:23 - 21:23 OCTOBER DRIFT JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:30 OCTOBER. SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:45 OFF BLOOM (LIVE) PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:45 OFF ME NUT SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 23:30 - 00:45 OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 05:10 - 06:00 OKJA REPEAT SCREENING PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 19:15 - 21:15 OKJA: PREVIEW SCREENING PILTON PALAIS CINEMA FRIDAY 00:30 - 02:30 OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDS WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 23:00 - 23:45 OLLI RYDER - LUKE WELSH (WHP) BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 23:30 - 01:00 OLLIE B BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:30 OMC DJS BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 21:30 - 00:00 ONE LOVE TAKEOVER FT DAN WILTSHIRE, ROOTS BROTHERS, MIXMASTER MORRIS, NICK MANASSAH STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 12:00 - 16:00 ONYDA BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 12:55 - 13:20 OPEN MIC HOSTED BY PAULA VARJACK POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:45 OPENING WITH MICHAEL EAVIS, JULIEN TEMPLE & JOE RUSH CINERAMAGEDDON WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 21:40 ORCA SOUND THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 05:00 - 06:00 ORCHESTRA BAOBAB PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 11:35 - 12:15 OREN MARZAM GENOSYS FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:30 OREN MARZAM THE MEAT RACK SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:45 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:45 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:45 ORIGINAL MIXTURE CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 OSCAR JEROME PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:30 OSKA ZACKY THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 15:15 - 15:45 OSKA ZAKY AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:15 OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:20 - 16:20 OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:20 - 16:20 OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:20 - 16:20 OTIS MENSAH BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:05 OUMOU SANGARÉ WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 15:45 - 16:45 OUTHENTIC TOAD HALL SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:30 OXFORD POETS SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:55 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:15 - 16:00 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:10 - 14:55 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:15 - 16:00 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:10 - 14:55 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:15 - 16:00 OZMOSES MAGICIAN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:10 - 14:55 P P MONEY WOW! SUNDAY 21:00 - 21:45 PALM HONEY BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 16:05 - 16:30 PALMS TRAX THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 PANEL: BREXIT ONE YEAR ON WITH JAMIE MACCOLL, RADICAL INDEPENDENCE SCOTLAND, SEB DANCE MEP, POST REF RACISM LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 PANEL: CAN CULTURE SAVE US? WITH LIBERATE TATE, AVA VIDAL, DANIEL RACHEL, LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:30 PANEL: FAKE NEWS AND DARK MONEY WITH CAROLE CADWALLADR, SAMIRA SHACKLE, DOUGLAS GUILBEAULT, GAL-DEM LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:30 PANEL: SOLIDARITY BEYOND THE ECHO CHAMBER WITH PCS UNION, BLACK LIVES MATTER, CLIVE LEWIS MP, MIGRANTS ORGANISE LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 12:00 - 13:00 PANEL: IS DEMOCRACY BROKEN? WITH JOHN MCDONNELL MP, JONATHAN BARTLEY, FAIZA SHAHEEN, LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 PANEL: KEEP HOPE ALIVE: ELIF SHAFAK AND YANIS VAROUFAKIS IN CONVERSATION WITH JOHN HARRIS LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:30 PANTHER PANTHER! GLADE SUNDAY 00:45 - 01:45 PAOLO FRANCESCO LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:30 PAOLO FRANCESCO LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:30 PAPA DEZ BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 21:30 - 00:00 PAPA JUJU THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:45 PARANOID LONDON GLADE SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:45 PARANOID LONDON THE MEAT RACK SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:30 PARCELS PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:15 PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 18:30 PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:00 - 18:00 PARTOK GENOSYS FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:30 PARTY - CANAPÉS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY TBA PAT THOMAS & THE KWASHIBU AREA BAND WEST HOLTS STAGE FRIDAY 16:15 - 17:15 PATERSON PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 13:15 - 15:10 PATHAAN GLADE LOUNGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 21:00 PATHAAN THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 12:30 - 14:00 PATRICK TOPPING B2B RICHY AHMED ARCADIA FRIDAY 22:05 - 23:00 PATRICK TOPPING LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:00 PATRICK TOPPING THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 PAUL CARRACK PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 12:15 - 13:00 PAUL CURRIE THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 18:10 - 18:40 PAUL CURRIE THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 18:10 - 18:40 PAUL CURRIE THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 18:10 - 18:40 PAUL CURRIE THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 17:05 - 17:35 PAUL CURRIE THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 17:05 - 17:35 PAUL CURRIE THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 16:45 - 17:15 PAUL CURRIE CABARET SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:30 PAUL CURRIE MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA PAUL DABEK THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PAUL DABEK THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PAUL DABEK THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PAUL DEES DELUXE DINER WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:00 PAUL DEES DELUXE DINER SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:30 PAUL DONALDSON MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 17:00 - 18:00 PAUL DONALDSON MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 16:40 - 17:25 PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 16:40 - 17:25 PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 15:05 - 15:50 PAULA VARJACK POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 15:40 - 16:05 PAX NINDI THE GREENHOUSE THURSDAY 21:30 - 22:30 PEAKING LIGHTS ACID TEST THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 21:30 - 23:00 PEARSON SOUND (UK GARAGE SET) LONDON UNDERGROUND SATURDAY 02:30 - 04:00 PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATION SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 14:45 - 15:45 PEOPLE’S HISTORY AND EVERYDAY HEROISM SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 10:00 - 10:55 PERFORMANCE ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 00:10 - 01:55 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:20 - 16:05 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:20 - 16:05 PERHAPS CONTRAPTION WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:20 - 16:05 PETE (DIY) THE MEAT RACK THURSDAY 23:00 - 01:00 PETE JOSEF PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 PETER DOBBING (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 15:00 - 18:15 PETER DOBBING (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 15:00 - 18:20 PETER DOBBING (COMPERE) SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 15:00 - 17:45 PETER FROM EUROPE MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA PETER PAN COMPLEX THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:15 PETERPAN COMPLEX PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:15 PETROL GIRLS EARACHE EXPRESS FRIDAY 23:15 - 00:00 PHIBES S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 00:30 - 01:10 PHIL KAY MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA PHIL NICHOL CABARET FRIDAY 21:35 - 22:05 PHIL NICHOL CABARET SUNDAY 23:17 - 23:47 PHIL TAGGART BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING THURSDAY 18:30 - 19:00 PHIL WANG CABARET SATURDAY 18:20 - 18:50 PHIL WANG CABARET SUNDAY 15:55 - 16:25 PHILL JUPITUS CABARET SUNDAY 21:22 - 21:52 PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN THE BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 19:15 - 20:15 PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTIN TOAD HALL FRIDAY 15:00 - 15:50 PHOENIX JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:45 PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 21:10 - 22:00 PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 19:30 - 21:00 PICTISH TRAIL WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:40 PINK OCULUS PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 01:15 - 02:30 PIP'S JUKEBOX GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:45 PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 17:30 - 17:50 PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:45 PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 10:00 - 10:20 PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:20 PIRATE TAXI GLEBELAND FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:00 PIRATE TAXI GLEBELAND SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:00 PIRATE TAXI GLEBELAND SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:00 PIXVAE GULLY FRIDAY 14:45 - 16:00 PLACID GENOSYS SATURDAY 21:00 - 22:30 PLAYHEAD DJS RUMSHACK SUNDAY 04:00 - 05:00 POACHERS: A SHOOT TO KILL POLICY – CONSERVATION AND GLOBAL GOVERNANCE SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:55 POETRY SLAM STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 12:00 - 15:00 POPOF THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:30 PORKY THE POET POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 18:25 - 18:55 PORT ERIN THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 14:15 - 15:00 POURGASM MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA POURGASM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA POURGASM MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA POWER BALLAD YOGA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 10:00 - 11:00 POWER BALLAD YOGA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 10:00 - 11:00 POWER BALLAD YOGA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 10:00 - 11:00 POWER BALLAD YOGA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 11:00 - 00:00 PRIITA THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 11:45 - 12:30 PRINCESS NOKIA PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 01:45 - 03:00 PROGRESSIVE ALLIANCES SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:55 PROPHECY B2B MARK XTC SPACEPORT FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 PROSUMER NYC DOWNLOW SATURDAY 01:00 - 02:30 PUMAROSA WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 20:00 - 20:40 PUNCTUAL THE BLUES SUNDAY 20:00 - 22:00 PUPPY EARACHE EXPRESS FRIDAY 02:15 - 03:00 PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:00 Q QUATERMASS LONDON UNDERGROUND THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 QUATUOR STOMP OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 13:25 - 14:10 QUATUOR STOMP OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 13:25 - 14:10 QUATUOR STOMP OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 13:05 - 13:50 QUEERAMA ( 15 ) + Q&A WITH DIRECTOR DAISY ASQUITH CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 16:00 - 17:45 R R&S RECORDS - LONE, PARANOID LONDON, SPACE DIMENSION CONTROLLER, ACID MONDAYS WOW! SATURDAY 13:00 - 18:00 R.S.V.P. THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 22:30 - 23:30 RACH SPEAKEASY DELUXE DINER THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 RACH SPEAKEASY DELUXE DINER FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 RACH SPEAKEASY DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 04:30 - 06:00 RACHEL EC SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 RACKHOUSE PILFER SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 14:45 - 15:45 RACKHOUSE PILFER AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 RACKHOUSE PILFER THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 23:50 - 01:00 RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: JACKMASTER BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: PATRICK TOPPING B2B RICHY AHMED BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: PEGGY GOU BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 RADIO ACTIVE CABARET SUNDAY 11:05 - 12:05 RADIOACTIVE MAN JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE FRIDAY 04:00 - 06:00 RADIOHEAD PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 21:30 - 23:45 RAG'N'BONE MAN OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 14:55 - 15:45 RAGGS LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:30 RAINBOW DOME MUSICK GLADE THURSDAY 19:45 - 20:25 RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND - HEADY CELEBRATION OF INDIAN CULTURE GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:30 RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND - HEADY CELEBRATION OF INDIAN CULTURE GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:30 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:20 - 17:05 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:45 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:40 - 12:25 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:20 - 17:05 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:45 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:40 - 12:25 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:20 - 17:05 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:45 RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:40 - 12:25 RAMONA FLOWERS WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:40 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 17:10 - 17:40 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 14:40 - 15:10 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 17:10 - 17:40 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:10 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 17:10 - 17:40 RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 14:40 - 15:10 RASHA NAHAS PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 23:15 - 00:15 RAT BOY WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 20:00 - 20:40 RAT BOY TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:50 RATIONALE WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 19:00 - 19:30 RATS ON RAFTS WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:40 RATS ON RAFTS THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 20:45 - 21:30 RAY BLK PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:00 RAYE PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:00 RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:00 RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:25 RAZZAMO BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 READERS WIFES (DUCKIE) STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:30 REAL ESTATE JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 REDRED TOAD HALL FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:50 REEPS ONE RUMSHACK THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 REEPS ONE THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 04:00 - 05:00 REFLECTIONS ON THE GENERAL ELECTION
THE SHADOW CHANCELLOR
JOHN MCDONNELL MP SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:55 REFUGEE DEBATE SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:55 REGGAE ROAST THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 23:00 - 01:00 REGIME SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 21:45 - 23:00 REGIME TOAD HALL FRIDAY 21:00 - 21:45 REGIME BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30 REJJIE SNOW WOW! SUNDAY 00:15 - 01:00 RENAGADE B SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 17:15 - 18:15 RESIST THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 05:00 - 06:00 REV SCHNEIDER & HIS BAND OF ANGELS THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:00 REV SCHNIDER & THE BAND OF ANGELS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 20:00 - 20:45 REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 12:00 - 15:00 REWS THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 REWS JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:40 REX ORANGE COUNTY WOW! SUNDAY 19:00 - 19:45 REZALOOT THE SPIKE SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 RHI SPEC LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY 01:30 - 03:00 RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:34 - 12:41 RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 21:31 - 21:38 RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:13 - 13:20 RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 17:30 - 17:50 RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:45 - 17:10 RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:45 - 14:10 RHYTHM OF THE 90'S CROISSANT NEUF THURSDAY 23:30 - 00:30 RICHARD KAHWAGI THE MEAT RACK SATURDAY 22:00 - 00:00 RICHY AHMED LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 RIDE JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 18:10 - 19:00 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:55 - 16:55 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:20 - 12:20 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:55 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:20 - 12:20 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:55 - 16:55 RIMSKI'S PIANO WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:20 - 12:20 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:15 - 19:00 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:45 - 14:30 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:15 - 19:00 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:45 - 14:30 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:15 - 19:00 RISHI GORDON WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:45 - 14:30 ROB DA BANK (PRINCE TRIBUTE) THE SPIKE FRIDAY 17:15 - 18:15 ROB DA BANK THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 ROB ROY COLLINS OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 ROB ROY COLLINS OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 16:25 - 16:55 ROB ROY COLLINS OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 17:15 - 17:45 ROB ROY COLLINS THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 12:20 - 12:50 ROB ROY COLLINS THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 12:20 - 12:50 ROB ROY COLLINS THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 12:20 - 12:50 ROBERT JAMES LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 15:30 - 17:00 ROBERT JAMES THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 23:30 - 00:45 ROBIN INCE CABARET SUNDAY 20:15 - 20:45 ROBIN INCE FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 ROBOCOP: (1987) PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 02:15 - 03:54 ROD LAVER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 14:11 - 14:21 ROD LAVER CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:00 ROD LAVER THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:00 ROD LAVER THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 12:50 - 13:00 ROD LAVER CABARET SATURDAY 18:55 - 19:05 ROD LAVER CABARET SUNDAY 16:30 - 16:40 ROD LAVER MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA RODNEY BRANIGAN'S CLEVER KID CARTEL TOAD HALL SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:01 RODNEY BRANIGAN THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:00 RODNEY BRANIGAN BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 18:15 - 19:15 RODNEY BRANNIGAN SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 19:45 - 20:45 ROE BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 15:10 - 15:35 ROGER HARRABIN INTERVIEWS FOE CEO CRAIG BENNETT SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:55 ROGUE ONE: A STAR WARS STORY PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 17:00 - 19:11 ROI PEREZ NYC DOWNLOW FRIDAY 23:30 - 01:00 ROMPAS REGGAE SHACK FT DADDY NATURE STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 16:00 - 19:00 RONEY FM GLADE THURSDAY 22:45 - 23:00 RONI SIZE: NEW FORMS (LIVE) ARCADIA SUNDAY 01:30 - 02:30 ROOM ON THE BROOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP THURSDAY 12:00 - 12:45 ROOM ON THE BROOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 10:00 - 10:45 ROOM ON THE BROOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 11:15 - 11:50 ROOM ON THE BROOM KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 10:25 - 10:50 ROOM SERVICE WITH MOSHI MOSHI THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 11:00 - 12:30 ROOM SERVICE THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 13:30 ROOM SERVICE THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 11:00 - 12:30 ROOM SERVICE THE BEAT HOTEL FRIDAY 11:00 - 12:30 ROOM SERVICE THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 11:00 - 12:30 ROOTS SENSATION THE GREENHOUSE WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 00:30 ROOTS SENSATION THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 ROOTS TING THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:40 ROOTS TING THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 04:30 - 06:00 ROOTS TING THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 18:30 - 20:00 ROSA HOOPS' ROTATION MOTIVATION TOAD HALL FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 ROSA HOOPS' ROTATION MOTIVATION TOAD HALL SATURDAY 11:00 - 12:00 ROSCIUS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:20 - 17:05 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:20 - 15:05 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:20 - 17:05 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:20 - 15:05 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:20 - 17:05 ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:20 - 15:05 ROSKA SPACEPORT SUNDAY 20:55 - 21:55 ROSKA THE BLUES SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 ROSS FROM FRIENDS LIVE WOW! FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 ROUTE 94 LOVEBULLETS SATURDAY 18:30 - 20:00 ROUTE 94 THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 04:00 - 05:00 ROWAN MCCABE POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 13:50 - 14:15 ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 12:30 - 12:45 ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 12:05 - 12:20 ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 11:15 - 11:30 ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 12:30 - 12:45 ROYAL BLOOD PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 17:45 - 18:45 RPM CIRCUS CENTRAL WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 15:30 RPM CIRCUS CENTRAL THURSDAY 14:00 - 14:30 RSVP AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 RUBY WAX ON MINDFULLNESS SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:55 RUBY WAX THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 17:25 - 18:25 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:30 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:00 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:30 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:00 RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:30 - 13:30 RUMPSTEPPERS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 01:00 - 01:45 RUMSHACK DJS RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 20:45 RUMSHACK DJS RUMSHACK FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:00 RUMSHACK DJS RUMSHACK FRIDAY 20:00 - 23:00 RUMSHACK DJS RUMSHACK SATURDAY 20:00 - 22:00 RUMSHACK DJS RUMSHACK SUNDAY 20:00 - 22:00 RUN THE JEWELS PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 16:15 - 17:15 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 23:00 - 23:45 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 21:30 - 22:15 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 23:00 - 23:45 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 21:30 - 22:15 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 23:00 - 23:45 RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:15 RUNAWAY CLIMATE CHANGE - THE FALLOUT SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 RUNDLE'S BALEARIC SOUJOURN THE BEAT HOTEL WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:30 RUSHMORE PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 17:30 - 19:01 RUSS RYAN PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:30 RUSS YALLOP THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 02:30 - 04:00 RUSTY SHACKLE CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:30 RUSTY SHACKLE CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 17:45 - 18:45 RUSTY SHACKLE AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 22:30 - 23:30 RYE MILLIGAN CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 13:00 - 13:20 RYE MILLIGAN CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:30 RYLEY WALKER WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:45 RYX THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 S SAD13 LEFT FIELD SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SAFE GIGS FOR WOMEN SPEAKERS FORUM WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 16:55 SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD CABARET FRIDAY 19:20 - 19:50 SAM GOODBURN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 18:50 - 19:20 SAM GOODBURN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 18:50 - 19:20 SAM GOODBURN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 19:00 - 19:30 SAM GOODBURN SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 13:15 - 13:25 SAM GOODBURN SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 13:15 - 13:25 SAM GOODBURN SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 13:15 - 13:25 SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:30 SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 19:15 - 20:00 SAM WALKER TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 17:20 - 18:00 SAM WALKER BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 SAMPHA THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 SAMUEL JACKS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 13:00 - 13:45 SAMUEL JACKS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:30 SAN JUAN PROJECT RUMSHACK FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:30 SANCHO PANZA THE BLUES FRIDAY 23:30 - 01:30 SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 14:00 SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP TOAD HALL THURSDAY 11:00 - 12:00 SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP TOAD HALL FRIDAY 11:00 - 12:00 SANTE & SYDNEY CHARLES LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:30 SANTINI SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:45 SASHA & JOHN DIGWEED GLADE SATURDAY 21:25 - 00:25 SASHA BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:30 SAUL ADAMCZEWSKI STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 SCARLETINAS STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 SCIENTIST (JA) THE CAVE FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 SCOTT TYRRELL POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 14:20 - 14:45 SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL" BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 13:00 - 19:00 SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL" BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 13:00 - 19:00 SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL" BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 13:00 - 19:00 SCOUTING FOR GIRLS AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 21:20 - 22:20 SCULPTURE MUSIC SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:15 SEA KINGS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 10:30 - 11:15 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:50 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:10 - 12:55 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:05 - 14:50 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:10 - 12:55 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:05 - 14:50 SEAGULLS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:10 - 12:55 SEANI B'S BRUKOUT GULLY SUNDAY 11:45 - TBA SEANN WALSH CABARET FRIDAY 14:50 - 15:20 SEBASTIAN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 21:14 - 21:24 SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 16:26 - 16:36 SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 16:38 - 16:48 SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:55 - 13:05 SEBASTIEN VALADE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 17:08 - 17:18 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 19:25 - 19:55 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 19:25 - 19:55 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 19:35 - 20:05 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:05 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 17:35 - 18:05 SECRET CIRCUS SHOW CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 17:35 - 18:05 SECRET GUEST RUMSHACK FRIDAY 01:00 - 01:30 SECRET GUEST RUMSHACK FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 SEIZE THE DAY GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 00:40 SEIZE THE DAY SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 21:15 - 22:30 SEIZE THE DAY TOAD HALL THURSDAY 18:30 - 19:30 SELECTA BROS - A GUY CALLED GERALD & JB THE CAVE SATURDAY 02:30 - 06:00 SELECTA J MAN SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 SERUM SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:00 SETH LAKEMAN ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:30 SETH TROXLER (RHYTHM CONTROL SET) THE BEAT HOTEL SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:30 SETH TROXLER LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 19:30 - 21:00 SETH TROXLER THE BLUES THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 SETH TROXLER THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE SATURDAY 02:30 - 04:00 SHADED AND KATY J SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 SHADES OF RHYTHM (LIVE) CLASH THURSDAY 02:30 - 03:30 SHADOW CHILD THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 05:00 - 06:00 SHADOWLARK BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:10 SHAENA & BARNZ CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 12:46 - 12:53 SHAENA & BARNZ CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 11:50 - 11:57 SHAENA & BARNZ CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 12:31 - 12:38 SHAGGY GULLY SUNDAY 22:45 - 00:00 SHAGGY WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:15 SHAKTI SINGS TOAD HALL SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:45 SHAME ON US (BALEARIC SET) THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 SHAME ON US FT. ABRAO THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 SHAME LEFT FIELD FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SHAN SMILE TOAD HALL THURSDAY 17:00 - 17:40 SHANE SPACEPORT SUNDAY 15:00 - 16:00 SHANGRI-LA EXPERIENCE THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 SHANGRI-LA WARM UP SESSION CLASH WEDNESDAY 19:00 - 03:00 SHAPPI KHORSANDI CABARET FRIDAY 13:40 - 14:10 SHAPPI KHORSANDI CABARET SATURDAY 19:45 - 20:15 SHARON SHANNON ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 16:25 - 17:05 SHARPIE SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 SHAUN KEAVENY'S MIDDLE AGED NIGHT OUT FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:00 SHAY D LEFT FIELD SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SHE DREW THE GUN THE PARK STAGE SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:30 SHED GENOSYS FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30 SHEILA S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY TBA SHHHHH! SECRET SET THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 04:00 - 06:00 SHITV LAUNCH S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY TBA SHOSH SALON CAROUSEL SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 SHOWHAWK DUO WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:40 SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM MAVERICKS FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA SHOWING BETWEEN 2 AM AND 3 AM MAVERICKS FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 SHOWING BETWEEN 2 AM AND 3 AM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM MAVERICKS SUNDAY TBA SHY FX WOW! THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 SIAN ANDERSON SONIC FRIDAY 16:20 - 16:30 SIEKKOU SUSSO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 09:30 - 09:50 SIEKKOU SUSSO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 09:30 - 09:50 SIEKKOU SUSSO KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 09:30 - 09:50 SIGRID THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:50 SILENCES GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:40 SILENCES THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 22:00 - 22:45 SILVER THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SILVER THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 11:10 - 11:40 SILVER THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SILVER THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 11:10 - 11:40 SILVER THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:30 SILVER THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 11:10 - 11:40 SILVER MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA SIMEO THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:30 SINDHU VEE CABARET FRIDAY 23:35 - 00:05 SINDHU VEE CABARET SATURDAY 13:15 - 13:45 SING PILTON PALAIS CINEMA WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 14:48 SINGALONG: ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 00:30 - 02:10 SISTER BLISS (FAITHLESS) SONIC SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:45 SKINNY LISTER AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 19:50 - 20:50 SKREAM LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:30 SKREAM B2B SOLARDO ARCADIA FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:05 SKREAM B2B SPECIAL GUEST LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 23:30 - 01:30 SLADEST AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 SLAMBOREE SOUNDSYSTEM BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:15 SLAVES OTHER STAGE SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 SLEAFORD MODS THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 SLEAZE STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 SLEAZE BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 20:30 - 21:30 SLEEPING TREES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 19:35 - 20:35 SLEEPING TREES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 19:45 - 20:45 SLEEPING TREES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 19:55 - 20:55 SLEEPTALKING BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:45 SLEEPWALKER’S STATION THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 11:45 - 12:25 SLY ONE B2B BROMLEY SPACEPORT SUNDAY 21:55 - 22:55 SLY ONE THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 SMASH HIFI TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 SMERZ PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:45 SMILEY AND THE UNDERCLASS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 19:00 - 19:45 SMOKIN JO THE MEAT RACK SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:30 SMOKIN' JO GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 SMOOTH SAILORS BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 SMOOTH SAILORS BREAD AND ROSES FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 SMOOTH SAILORS STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 SNAZZBACK THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:30 SNOOTY FOXES' STILTS WALKABOUT GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 SNØW SPACEPORT SUNDAY 19:55 - 20:55 SODY BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 15:30 - 15:55 SOLANA THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 17:05 - 17:50 SOLANGE WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30 SOLAR & GALEN GENOSYS SATURDAY 22:30 - 00:00 SOLARDO WOW! THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 SOLARDO BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 02:30 - 04:00 SOLARDO THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 05:00 - 06:00 SOLOUD S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) FRIDAY 02:45 - 03:30 SOLUTION SOUND / JAH OBSERVER / ROOTS TING / MANASSEH - BACK TO BACK WITH SURPRISE GUEST ARTISTS THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 03:00 - 05:00 SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM THE GREENHOUSE THURSDAY 01:30 - 03:00 SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 02:40 - 04:20 SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:30 SON YAMBU (ACOUSTIC) GLASTO LATINO WEDNESDAY 21:00 - 22:00 SON YAMBU GLASTO LATINO THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:45 SONGHOY BLUES THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 19:45 - 21:00 SONWAH LONDON UNDERGROUND SUNDAY 03:30 - 05:00 SOPHIA THAKUR RUMSHACK THURSDAY 20:40 - 21:00 SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTOR AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 20:05 - 21:05 SOUL HABITAT NYC DOWNLOW SUNDAY 23:15 - 00:25 SOUL HOLE THE MEAT RACK SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:30 SOUL STEW THE SPIKE THURSDAY 22:45 - 23:45 SOUL STEW THE SPIKE FRIDAY 12:30 - 13:30 SOUL STEW THE SPIKE SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:45 SOUND FAMILIAR MUSIC QUIZ WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:40 SOUND OF THE SIRENS AVALON STAGE SUNDAY 12:40 - 13:35 SOUNDCLASH!
24HR GARAGE GIRLS, MIKEY B X MC KIE X MC VAPOR
VS
HEARTLESS CREW
HOSTED BY MISTAJAM CLASH FRIDAY 01:00 - 03:00 SOUNDCLASH!
BORN ON ROAD, RODNEY P & SKIBADEE
VS
SHADOW DEMON COALITION: VOLTAGE, BASSMAN, TRIGGA, SPYDA, SHAYDEE … HOSTED BY BOOGALOO DEE CLASH SATURDAY 01:00 - 03:00 SOUNDCLASH!
THE NEXTMEN VS ASKILLZ CLASH THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:30 SOUTH LONDON ALL SKAS TOAD HALL FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:30 SPACE DIMENSION CONTROLLER THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:30 SPEAK AND SPELL WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:40 SPEAKMAN SOUND BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:00 SPECIAL GUEST GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 SPECIAL GUEST DJ GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:30 SPECIAL GUEST DJ GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 01:30 - 03:00 SPECIAL GUEST GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 SPECIAL GUEST STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 SPECIAL GUEST STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT CABARET FRIDAY 13:15 - 13:35 SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT CABARET SATURDAY 16:10 - 16:30 SQUARETAILS SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 20:15 - 21:15 STABLES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:15 STABLES AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:15 STALKER ( PG ) CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 02:00 - 04:45 STANDING ROCK ANTI-DAKOTA ACCESS PIPELINE PROTESTERS MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 12:00 - 13:00 STANTON WARRIORS SPACEPORT FRIDAY 00:15 - 01:45 STANTON WARRIORS THE TEMPLE FRIDAY 22:00 - 23:00 STAR:ONE RUMSHACK SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 STARKIDZ KIDZFIELD BIG TOP FRIDAY 11:50 - 12:10 STARKIDZ KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:10 STARKIDZ KIDZFIELD BIG TOP SUNDAY 14:15 - 14:25 STATE OF UNDRESS TOAD HALL SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:50 STATHIS THE MEAT RACK FRIDAY 22:00 - 00:00 STATUS QUO - AQUOSTIC ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 21:30 - 23:00 STAY HUNGRY CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 13:45 STAY HUNGRY CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:30 STE ROBERTS & TOM DEMAC (B2B) JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE FRIDAY 23:30 - 02:00 STEFFI & VIRGINIA GENOSYS SATURDAY 04:00 - 06:00 STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 14:20 - 15:20 STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:30 STEPHEN K AMOS CABARET FRIDAY 22:10 - 22:40 STEPHEN K AMOS CABARET SATURDAY 00:22 - 00:52 STEVE BEDLAM & FRIENDS RUMSHACK SATURDAY 04:00 - 06:00 STEVE BEDLAM THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 22:30 - 00:00 STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 16:45 - 18:45 STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI THE SPIKE FRIDAY 00:00 - 02:50 STEVE HARLEY & COCKNEY REBEL AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 21:40 - 22:45 STEVE IGNORANT'S SLICE OF LIFE EARACHE EXPRESS FRIDAY 22:00 - 22:45 STEVE KNIGHTLEY & TOM ROBINSON CROISSANT NEUF FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:30 STEVE KNIGHTLEY TOAD HALL SATURDAY 21:00 - 21:45 STEVE MILLS CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 15:20 - 15:50 STEVE MILLS CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 15:20 - 15:50 STEVE MILLS CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 15:20 - 15:50 STEVE MILLS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 12:10 - 12:40 STEVE MILLS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 12:10 - 12:40 STEVE MILLS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 12:10 - 12:40 STEVE NALEPA THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 STEVIE P ENSEMBLE SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:15 STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:05 - 17:35 STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:05 - 17:35 STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:05 - 17:35 STIVS SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 05:00 - 06:00 STONE FOUNDATION ACOUSTIC STAGE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:10 STONEBRIDGE BIRTHDAY 10TH BIRTHDAY PARTY WITH RAF DADDY, PETE FOWLER, HEAVENLY JUKEBOX, ZANE CUNNINGHAM, BECCA MCKENZIE, SOPHIE GREEN + HOSTED BY BENJAMIN D STONEBRIDGE BAR THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:30 STORMZY OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30 STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 17:30 - 18:00 STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:00 STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:00 STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:00 STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS GLEBELAND FRIDAY 14:00 - 17:00 STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS GLEBELAND SATURDAY 14:00 - 17:00 STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS GLEBELAND SUNDAY 14:00 - 17:00 STREETGAMES UK CIRCUS FIELD WEDNESDAY 16:00 - 21:00 STREETGAMES UK CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 11:00 - 14:00 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:25 - 14:10 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:55 - 12:40 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:25 - 14:10 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:55 - 12:40 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:25 - 14:10 STRICTLY SING ALONG WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:55 - 12:40 STRONG ASIAN MOTHERS PUSSY PARLURE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:30 STUART GOLDSMITH CABARET SUNDAY 17:55 - 18:25 STUART WILKINSON GLADE LOUNGE SUNDAY 22:40 - 23:55 STYLUS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 02:45 - 03:30 SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS RUMSHACK THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 SUBCULTURE SAGE (LIVE) THE BLUES SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:30 SUNDARA KARMA JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:30 SUPERSONIC INTROED BY NOEL GALLAGHER WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 21:00 - 23:10 SUPRISE GUEST TBA TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 04:00 - 04:50 SUSIE-BLUE BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 20:00 - 21:00 SUSIE-BLUE BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 10:00 - 10:55 SWAMP DONKEY OR MAL WEBB THE FLIX THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 SWANK WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:15 SWANK WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:15 SWANK WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:15 SWANK WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:15 SWANK WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:15 SWANK WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 SWING BOATS GLEBELAND THURSDAY 12:00 - 18:00 SWING BOATS GLEBELAND FRIDAY 11:00 - 19:00 SWING BOATS GLEBELAND SATURDAY 11:00 - 19:00 SWING BOATS GLEBELAND SUNDAY 11:00 - 19:00 SYD ARTHUR WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 18:00 - 18:40 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 00:21 - 00:28 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 22:46 - 22:53 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 00:21 - 00:28 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 23:07 - 23:14 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 23:04 - 23:11 SYLVIA PAVONE CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 22:05 - 22:12 SYMPTOM BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 20:00 - 20:45 SYMPTOM BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:45 SYSTEM 7 GLADE SUNDAY 22:55 - 00:25 SYSTEM2 GENOSYS SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:30 T T. WILLAMS THE BLUES SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:30 TALISMAN GULLY SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:45 TALK SHOW GHOST SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 TALK SHOW GHOST STRUMMERVILLE CAMP FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:00 TALL HEIGHTS CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 TAMER NAFAR PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 22:00 - 23:00 TANIA EDWARDS CABARET FRIDAY 00:45 - 01:15 TANIA EDWARDS CABARET SUNDAY 12:10 - 12:40 TANKUS THE HENGE S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:00 TANKUS THE HENGE AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 17:00 - 17:45 TANKUS THE HENGE THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 20:40 - 21:40 TANTRUM DESIRE THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:30 TAPE ROCK GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 23:30 - 00:30 TASH LC VILLAGE INN THURSDAY 19:00 - 21:00 TASH LC LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 23:00 TASTY LOPEZ LONDON UNDERGROUND WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 00:00 TATTY MODERN GLEBELAND WEDNESDAY 00:00 - TBA TATTY MODERN GLEBELAND THURSDAY 00:00 - TBA TATTY MODERN GLEBELAND FRIDAY 00:00 - TBA TATTY MODERN GLEBELAND SATURDAY 00:00 - TBA TATTY MODERN GLEBELAND SUNDAY 00:00 - TBA TAYO PRESENTS CARRY ONYEABOR THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 14:30 - 16:00 TBA THE GREENHOUSE WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 23:00 TBA THE GREENHOUSE WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 18:30 - 20:00 TBA THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 20:00 - 21:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 15:30 - 17:00 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:30 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 15:30 - 17:00 TBA THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:30 TBA THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 TBA DELUXE DINER SATURDAY 20:00 - 22:00 TBA TOAD HALL THURSDAY 01:30 - 02:30 TBA CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:00 TBA CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 19:00 - 20:00 TBA THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 14:15 - 14:35 TBA THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 13:55 - 14:10 TBA THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 14:15 - 14:35 TBA THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 13:55 - 14:10 TBA THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 14:15 - 14:35 TBA THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 13:55 - 14:10 TBA SPACEPORT SATURDAY 22:25 - 00:00 TBA SPACEPORT SATURDAY 19:55 - 21:25 TBA THE SPIKE SUNDAY 21:30 - 22:30 TBA WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 22:00 - 22:40 TBA WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 21:00 - 21:40 TBA PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 11:00 - 13:00 TBA TOLPUDDLE SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 TBA VILLAGE INN SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00 TBA BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 16:50 - 17:10 TBA BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 12:15 - 12:35 TBA BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 18:30 - 18:50 TBA BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 14:35 - 14:55 TBA TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 18:40 - 19:10 TBA JOHN PEEL STAGE SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:30 TBC STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 21:00 - 23:00 TBC STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 19:00 - 21:00 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:45 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:00 - 11:45 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:45 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:45 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:00 - 16:45 TEA LADIES ON TOUR WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:00 - 11:45 TEAM VINTAGE REMIX VS BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM CLASH SUNDAY 01:30 - 03:00 TEMPLES THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 THABO BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:30 THAD LESTER GLADE LOUNGE THURSDAY 18:00 - 19:15 THE 45'S THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 00:00 - 01:00 THE 45'S THE GATEWAY THURSDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE ACTIVATORS CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 THE ACTIVATORS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 THE ACTIVATORS THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 22:10 - 23:10 THE AGE OF LUNA SONIC SUNDAY 16:45 - 17:45 THE ALIPED PROJECT MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 01:00 - 02:00 THE ALIPED PROJECT MANDALA STAGE FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE ALLERGIES TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:30 THE AMAZONS JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 14:10 - 15:00 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:00 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:05 - 12:05 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:00 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:05 - 12:05 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 THE AMPBLING BAND WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:05 - 12:05 THE ANTIPOET POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:00 THE ANTIPOET POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:00 THE ANTIPOET POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY 11:30 - 12:00 THE ANTIPOET MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA THE AVALANCHES WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 THE BALLINA WHALERS THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:45 THE BATTLE OF ALGIERS ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON SUNDAY 14:00 - 16:00 THE BEAT GLADE FRIDAY 19:00 - 20:10 THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE THE GATEWAY FRIDAY 12:45 - 13:15 THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE THE GATEWAY SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:15 THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE THE GATEWAY SUNDAY 12:45 - 13:15 THE BIG LEBOWSKI PILTON PALAIS CINEMA THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:57 THE BIG MOON WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:40 THE BLACK DYKE BAND PYRAMID STAGE SUNDAY 10:30 - 11:10 THE BLACK EAGLES CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 18:25 - 18:50 THE BLACK EAGLES CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 18:37 - 19:02 THE BLACK EAGLES CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 18:56 - 19:21 THE BLACK EAGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 12:20 - 12:45 THE BLACK EAGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 12:20 - 12:45 THE BLACK EAGLES THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 12:20 - 12:45 THE BLAST DJS SONIC FRIDAY 12:00 - 13:00 THE BOAT BAND CROISSANT NEUF SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 THE BOAT BAND CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 14:15 - 15:15 THE BOMB WITH LIVE SCORE FROM THE ACID THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE BOMB WITH LIVE SCORE FROM THE ACID THE GAS TOWER SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE BOMB S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY TBA THE BOOT HILL ALLSTARS THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 16:10 - 16:50 THE BOOTLEG BEATLES WITH THE PEPPERLAND SINFONIA PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 10:45 - 11:30 THE BOOTLEG BEATLES ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:30 THE BRASS FUNKEYS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 THE BRASS FUNKEYS AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:20 THE BRASS FUNKEYS THE BANDSTAND SATURDAY 16:00 - 16:45 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND FRIDAY 16:00 - 18:00 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND FRIDAY 13:00 - 15:00 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND SATURDAY 16:00 - 18:00 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND SATURDAY 13:00 - 15:00 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND SUNDAY 16:00 - 18:00 THE BROOKLYN HEALER GLEBELAND SUNDAY 13:00 - 15:00 THE BUSY TWIST THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:45 - 14:30 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:15 - 12:00 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:45 - 14:30 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:15 - 12:00 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:45 - 14:30 THE CANDIES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:15 - 12:00 THE CARNY VILLAINS TRUTH STAGE FRIDAY 22:30 - 23:30 THE CARRY NATION GENOSYS FRIDAY 19:30 - 21:00 THE CARRY NATION THE MEAT RACK FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:30 THE CHICKEN BROTHERS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 01:00 - 01:45 THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 18:45 - 19:45 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:15 - 18:15 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:15 - 18:15 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE CLOUDMEN WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:15 - 18:15 THE CORRESPONDENTS GLADE FRIDAY 15:00 - 16:00 THE COSMICS BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 12:45 - 13:10 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:50 - 14:50 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:00 - 12:00 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:50 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:00 - 12:00 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:50 - 14:50 THE DAPPER CHAPS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:00 - 12:00 THE DHOL FOUNDATION AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 23:15 - 00:20 THE DOUBLE DUTCH AFFAIR BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 01:15 - 03:00 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:10 - 15:55 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:35 - 14:20 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:10 - 15:55 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:35 - 14:20 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:10 - 15:55 THE DREAM PERFORMANCE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:35 - 14:20 THE DREEM TEEM SONIC FRIDAY 18:00 - 19:00 THE DUCKWORTHS THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 15:05 - 15:50 THE EGG THE SPIKE THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 THE EGG GLADE SATURDAY 15:05 - 16:05 THE EGG THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 03:00 - 04:00 THE EGG TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 21:00 - 22:00 THE ESKIES TOAD HALL SATURDAY 22:15 - 23:00 THE ESKIES AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 14:15 - 15:15 THE ESTABLISHMENT - (SIDE SPLITTING, STIFF UPPER-LIPPED COMEDY) GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 17:35 - 17:45 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:25 - 15:10 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:25 - 15:10 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE ESTABLISHMENT WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:25 - 15:10 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:45 - 15:30 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:25 - 13:10 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:30 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:25 - 13:10 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:45 - 15:30 THE FASHIONISTAS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:25 - 13:10 THE FEDZ PUSSY PARLURE SUNDAY 22:15 - 23:15 THE FEDZ SOUND SYSTEM THE BLUES SUNDAY 15:00 - 17:00 THE FEDZ S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SUNDAY 03:30 - 04:15 THE FEDZ RUMSHACK THURSDAY 20:00 - 20:40 THE FLAMENCO THIEF THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 18:00 - 18:30 THE FLAMENCO THIEF BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 13:30 - 14:00 THE FLAMING LIPS THE PARK STAGE FRIDAY 22:45 - 00:15 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 19:49 - 20:04 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 12:35 - 12:50 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 19:52 - 20:07 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE FRIDAY 11:55 - 12:25 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SATURDAY 18:10 - 18:40 THE FLYING DUTCHMEN OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE SUNDAY 11:55 - 12:25 THE FOUR OWLS RUMSHACK THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 THE FREEWHEELIN' TROUBADOUR STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 15:00 - 16:00 THE FRUKES TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 16:20 - 17:00 THE FRUKES TOAD HALL SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:00 THE FUTURE DUB PROJECT + SPECIAL GUESTS TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 03:00 - 03:45 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:45 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:15 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:45 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:15 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:45 THE GARGOYLES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:15 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:45 - 17:30 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:15 - 16:00 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:45 - 17:30 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:15 - 16:00 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:45 - 17:30 THE GEEZERS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:15 - 16:00 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:15 - 14:00 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:50 - 12:35 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:15 - 14:00 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:50 - 12:35 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:15 - 14:00 THE GLASTONBURY TOUR WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:50 - 12:35 THE GREAT DAVE THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 11:10 - 11:40 THE GREAT DAVE THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 11:10 - 11:40 THE GREAT DAVE THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 11:10 - 11:40 THE GREAT DAVE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 14:00 - 14:30 THE GREAT DAVE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 14:00 - 14:30 THE GREAT DAVE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:30 THE HANDMAIDEN ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON FRIDAY 18:10 - 20:45 THE HOT 8 BRASS BAND AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 21:35 - 22:40 THE HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR WOW! SUNDAY 20:10 - 21:00 THE JACKSONS WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 22:15 - 23:45 THE JO BURT EXPERIENCE AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:15 THE L.B.J.B.S THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 THE LEMON TWIGS JOHN PEEL STAGE FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:20 THE LEYLINES BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 THE LEYLINES BREAD AND ROSES FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:00 THE LEYLINES BIMBLE INN SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:15 THE LIBERTINE ( 18 ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 21:45 - 23:40 THE LIGHT SURGEONS LIVE THE GAS TOWER SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE LITTLE UNSAID CROISSANT NEUF SUNDAY 14:30 - 15:30 THE LITTLE UNSAID BIMBLE INN THURSDAY 14:15 - 15:00 THE LOCK IN REMIXED THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:50 THE LOCK IN REMIXED THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 16:00 - 17:00 THE LOCK IN REMIXED THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SUNDAY 16:10 - 17:10 THE LOUNGE KITTENES CABARET SATURDAY 15:35 - 16:05 THE LOUNGE KITTENES CABARET SUNDAY 19:05 - 19:35 THE MAGIC GANG WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:40 THE MAGIC NUMBERS ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 17:25 - 18:10 THE MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:45 THE MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 THE MAGIC SINGH WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:45 THE MAVERICKS AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 23:10 - 00:20 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:05 - 16:50 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:55 - 13:40 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:05 - 16:50 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:55 - 13:40 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:05 - 16:50 THE MEANDERTHALS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:55 - 13:40 THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS TOLPUDDLE THURSDAY 23:00 - 01:00 THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS TOLPUDDLE FRIDAY 19:00 - 21:00 THE MIGHTY DUB GENERATORS THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 23:20 - 00:30 THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 21:45 - 01:15 THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 21:45 - 01:15 THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 20:15 - 23:30 THE MIGHTY GARETH THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 14:05 - 14:35 THE MIGHTY GARETH THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 14:05 - 14:35 THE MIGHTY GARETH THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 14:05 - 14:35 THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER THE GREENHOUSE THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:30 THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER THE GREENHOUSE FRIDAY 04:20 - 06:00 THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER THE GREENHOUSE SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:30 THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER THE GREENHOUSE SUNDAY 17:00 - 18:30 THE MIGHTY PEAS THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 15:20 - 16:00 THE MOONLANDINGZ THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:30 THE MUSTANGS TOAD HALL SATURDAY 19:30 - 20:30 THE NATIONAL PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 19:45 - 20:45 THE NOBLE JACKS TOAD HALL FRIDAY 18:15 - 19:00 THE OLD TIME RAGS - RHYTHM, DANCING, WHIRLING BROOMS, SPOONS GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 14:00 - 14:30 THE ORB ADVENTURES IN THE ULTRAWORLD GLADE THURSDAY 21:45 - 22:45 THE ORB SOUND SYSTEM GLADE THURSDAY 20:40 - 21:45 THE PALE WHITE BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 16:15 - 16:40 THE PEAKS CN BANDSTAND FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:00 THE PEAKS CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 18:30 - 19:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 22:00 - 03:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 14:00 - 18:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 22:00 - 03:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 14:00 - 18:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 22:00 - 03:00 THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 14:00 - 18:00 THE PEOPLE’S STRING FOUNDATION THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 17:20 - 18:00 THE PETEBOX GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM SATURDAY 15:55 - 16:30 THE POOL DJS THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:30 THE PRETENDERS OTHER STAGE FRIDAY 11:00 - 12:00 THE PURPLE LIGHTS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 22:30 - 23:30 THE RAGGEDY MEN AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 11:30 - 12:15 THE RAGGEDY MEN AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:15 THE RAGGEDY MEN AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 THE REAL MISS UNIVERSE GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SATURDAY 12:30 - 13:30 THE REAL MISS UNIVERSE GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 12:00 - 13:00 THE RESIDENCY LIVE ON RADIO 1: EATS EVERYTHING BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 THE RESIDENCY LIVE ON RADIO 1: MIDNIGHT KOLSCH BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:00 THE RPM'S STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 THE RPM'S THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 23:45 - 00:45 THE SCHMOOZENBERGS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:15 THE SCHMOOZENBERGS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SATURDAY 11:30 - 12:15 THE SCHMOOZENBERGS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:30 THE SECRET LIFE OF THINGS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE THURSDAY 11:00 - 12:00 THE SECRET LIFE OF THINGS GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 THE SHAKERS STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 22:00 - 23:00 THE SHERLOCKS BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SUNDAY 18:30 - 18:55 THE SHIMMER BAND (DJ SET) JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE SATURDAY 23:30 - 02:00 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 18:05 - 18:50 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:35 - 14:20 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 18:05 - 18:50 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:35 - 14:20 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 18:05 - 18:50 THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:20 THE SKA VENGERS ( DELHI ) S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) SATURDAY 01:45 - 02:45 THE SKA VENGERS (NEW DELHI) TRUTH STAGE SUNDAY 01:30 - 02:30 THE SKA VENGERS GLADE SUNDAY 15:50 - 16:40 THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL CIRCUS FIELD WEDNESDAY 13:00 - 17:00 THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 13:00 - 17:00 THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 11:00 - 18:00 THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 11:00 - 18:00 THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 16:00 THE SMYTHS PLAY THE QUEEN IS DEAD WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 14:00 - 14:40 THE SMYTHS WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 17:00 - 17:40 THE SPACE COWBOY CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 21:40 - 22:00 THE SPACE COWBOY CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 22:05 - 22:25 THE SPACE COWBOY CIRCUS CENTRAL THURSDAY 15:05 - 15:35 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 01:00 - 01:45 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:45 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 01:00 - 01:45 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:45 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 01:00 - 01:45 THE SPIDER WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 00:00 - 00:45 THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSIONS THE SPIKE WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 03:00 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE THURSDAY 13:00 - 15:00 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE FRIDAY 20:45 - 22:30 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE SATURDAY 23:30 - 00:30 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE SATURDAY 22:15 - 23:15 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:45 THE SPIKE SESSIONS THE SPIKE SUNDAY 22:30 - 02:30 THE STRIKING CLOCK SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:30 THE SUNDOWNERS WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:40 THE THAT WON'T BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 21:00 - 22:00 THE THATCHERS SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:30 THE THATCHERS TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 20:15 - 21:00 THE THURSTON MOORE GROUP WILLIAM'S GREEN SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:40 THE TRAVELLER - BAABA MAAL (15) CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 15:10 - 16:00 THE TRIBE GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 22:40 THE TRIBE MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 16:00 - 17:00 THE TRIBE TOAD HALL WEDNESDAY 19:15 - 20:00 THE TRIBE CN BANDSTAND THURSDAY 15:45 - 16:30 THE TRIBE CN BANDSTAND SUNDAY 18:30 - 19:00 THE TRIBE THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 18:00 - 18:45 THE TRIBE RUMSHACK FRIDAY 23:00 - 23:30 THE TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:20 - 14:00 THE TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:20 - 14:00 THE TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:20 - 14:00 THE TROJANS THE ROCKET LOUNGE WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 02:00 THE TROJANS THE ROCKET LOUNGE THURSDAY 00:00 - 02:00 THE TROJANS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00 THE TROJANS BEZ'S FLYING BUS FRIDAY 19:00 - 19:45 THE TRUTH STAGE COMPARED BY DOUG INVISISBLE, CHRIS TOFU & LUNA TICO TRUTH STAGE THURSDAY TBA THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:35 THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 15:50 - 16:35 THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 15:50 - 16:35 THE UGLY ANIMAL PRESERVATION SOCIETY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE FRIDAY 18:25 - 19:25 THE UGLY ANIMAL PRESERVATION SOCIETY THE ASTROLABE THEATRE SATURDAY 18:35 - 19:35 THE USHERS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE USHERS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE USHERS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 16:30 - 17:15 THE VEILS WILLIAM'S GREEN SUNDAY 19:30 - 20:10 THE VILLAGE DISCO FEATURING SPICEBOY MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:30 - 18:00 THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:40 - 13:10 THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:00 THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:40 - 13:10 THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:30 - 18:00 THE WARDENS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:40 - 13:10 THE WONDER WOMAN HULA SHOW GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 17:10 - 17:30 THE WORLD GOVERNMENT THE BANDSTAND THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:00 THE XX PYRAMID STAGE FRIDAY 19:30 - 20:30 THE YOUNG 'UNS ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 15:30 - 16:10 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 13:35 - 14:00 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 11:25 - 11:50 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 13:35 - 14:00 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 11:25 - 11:50 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 13:35 - 14:00 THEAKER VON ZIARNO CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 11:25 - 11:50 THEATRE VS. BIG OIL SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 11:00 - 11:55 THEE ONES SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 01:30 - 02:30 THEE ONES SMALL WORLD STAGE FRIDAY 21:30 - 22:30 THEE ONES THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 20:15 - 21:00 THEPETEBOX SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 16:05 - 16:35 THREE DAFT MONKEYS THE BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 20:40 - 21:40 THRILL COLLINS S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 18:00 - 18:45 THRILL COLLINS THE BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 18:00 - 18:55 THRILL COLLINS THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 15:00 - 15:45 THROWING SHADE THE BEAT HOTEL SATURDAY 17:00 - 18:30 THROWING SHADE THE GAS TOWER THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 THUNDERCAT WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 14:30 - 15:30 THUNDERDOGS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 22:30 - 23:30 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 15:50 - 16:20 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 15:50 - 16:20 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 15:50 - 16:20 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 12:40 - 13:10 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 12:40 - 13:10 TIANNA THE TRAVELLER SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 12:40 - 13:10 TIFF MAVERICKS FRIDAY TBA TIGGER SPACEPORT SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 TIMO MAAS GLADE SATURDAY 16:25 - 17:25 TOBIAS BEN JACOB BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:00 TOBIAS JACOB SMALL WORLD STAGE WEDNESDAY 17:15 - 18:15 TOBIAS JACOB SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 17:30 - 18:30 TOBY THOMPSON RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 21:30 - 21:55 TODDLA T’S GLASTONBURY CARNIVAL WITH TODDLA T, JOE GODDARD, MIST, DONAE’O, DJ TARGET, DJ Q, CADET, JAMZ SUPERNOVA, KOJO FUNDS, LISA MERCEDES, JEREMIAH ASIAMAH STONEBRIDGE BAR FRIDAY 22:00 - 05:00 TOM BINNS AS IVAN BRACKENBURY CABARET FRIDAY 17:35 - 18:05 TOM BINNS AS IVAN BRACKENBURY CABARET SUNDAY 13:45 - 14:15 TOM CHAPLIN ACOUSTIC STAGE FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 TOM FORBES CN BANDSTAND WEDNESDAY 19:30 - 20:00 TOM FORBES CN BANDSTAND SATURDAY 19:15 - 19:40 TOM WALKER THE RABBIT HOLE FRIDAY 18:30 - 19:00 TOMMY CASH THE BLUES FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 TONGUE FU AVALON CAFÉ STAGE WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 22:00 TONI VARGA B2B WAFF LOVEBULLETS FRIDAY 21:00 - 00:00 TONI VARGA LOVEBULLETS THURSDAY 20:30 - 22:00 TONY ROSS BEZ'S FLYING BUS SATURDAY 00:30 - 01:30 TOOTS & THE MAYTALS WEST HOLTS STAGE SATURDAY 17:30 - 18:30 TORIA GARBUTT POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY 17:20 - 17:40 TORIA GARBUTT POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY 13:50 - 14:10 TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 12:00 - 18:00 TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 12:00 - 18:00 TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 12:00 - 18:00 TOTAL SCIENCE THE CAVE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 TOURETTES HERO TRUTH STAGE THURSDAY 21:20 - 21:50 TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 13:55 - 14:25 TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 13:55 - 14:25 TOURISTS BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING FRIDAY 14:25 - 14:50 TOVE LO JOHN PEEL STAGE SATURDAY 18:10 - 19:00 TOWARDS FOOD DEMOCRACY SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 12:00 - 12:55 TQD (ROYAL T, DJ Q, FLAVA D) ARCADIA SATURDAY 00:35 - 01:45 TRAVELLING BAND S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) WEDNESDAY 00:15 - 01:00 TREELIFE… NIGHTLIFE… WITH GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY IN SONIC SATURDAY TBA TRIBAL VOICES MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00 TRIBAL VOICES MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 00:00 - 01:00 TRIBE STEPPAZ THE BLUES FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:30 TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 11:15 - 11:55 TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 11:15 - 11:55 TRIFLEENEES WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 11:15 - 11:55 TROUBLE VISION THE MEAT RACK FRIDAY 01:30 - 03:00 TRUAN JAY MATHIAS MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA TRUAN JAY MATHIAS MAVERICKS SATURDAY TBA TUMBLE AUDIO VS OFF ME NUT SPACEPORT SUNDAY 18:55 - 19:55 TUNE UP/ PEOPLE'S SOUNDCHECK GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 12:00 - 14:00 TUPINAMBA (BARCELONA) HMS SWEET CHARITY THURSDAY 22:00 - 00:00 TUPINAMBA (BARCELONA) HMS SWEET CHARITY SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 17:45 - 18:30 TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 17:45 - 18:30 TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 17:45 - 18:30 TWOGOOD SPACEPORT THURSDAY 14:00 - 15:30 TXARANGO PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 22:15 - 23:30 TYNI THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 18:45 - 19:15 U UJJAYI STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 UKE WORKSHOP TOAD HALL THURSDAY 13:00 - 14:00 ULTERIOR MOTIVE PRESENTS GUIDANCE: ICICLE X SKEPTICAL X ULTERIOR MOTIVE X SP:MC CLASH SATURDAY 03:00 - 06:00 ULTIMATE POWER WILLIAM'S GREEN THURSDAY 14:30 - 16:40 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE THE SUMMER HOUSE FRIDAY 15:20 - 15:50 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE THE SUMMER HOUSE SATURDAY 15:20 - 15:50 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE THE SUMMER HOUSE SUNDAY 15:35 - 16:05 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 13:25 - 13:55 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 13:25 - 13:55 UMAMI DANCE THEATRE A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 13:25 - 13:55 UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 02:00 - 03:00 UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 23:50 - 00:50 UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 UNDERCOVER POLICE INQUIRY SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:55 UPGRADE SALON CAROUSEL SATURDAY 04:00 - 05:00 URBAN SEDATED SOUND SYSTEM TOAD HALL SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:30 USHTI BABA - GYPSEY JUNGLE TURBO FOLKSTEP GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM FRIDAY 20:00 - 21:00 UV PAINT FIGHT THE TEMPLE SUNDAY 00:45 - 01:00 V VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:30 - 14:15 VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:00 - 12:45 VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:30 - 14:15 VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:30 - 14:15 VAMOS THEATRE WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:00 - 12:45 VANS PRO SKATE SESSION GREENPEACE FRIDAY 16:00 - 17:00 VANS PRO SKATE SESSION GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:30 - 17:30 VANS PRO SKATE SESSION GREENPEACE SUNDAY 15:15 - 16:00 VEGETABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE THURSDAY 15:30 - 18:30 VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON GREENPEACE SATURDAY 16:00 - 18:00 VENUS CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 13:00 - 13:30 VENUS CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 13:00 - 13:30 VENUS CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 13:00 - 13:30 VENUS THE PAVEMENT FRIDAY 17:00 - 17:30 VENUS THE PAVEMENT SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 VENUS THE PAVEMENT SUNDAY 17:00 - 17:30 VERUSHKA BREAD AND ROSES SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:00 VERY SPECIAL GUEST STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SUNDAY 22:00 - 23:00 VIA TRIO TOAD HALL THURSDAY 14:10 - 14:50 VIA TRIO TOAD HALL SATURDAY 18:40 - 19:10 VICKY O'NEON & THE ELECTRIC SKYWALKERS GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM WEDNESDAY 01:45 - 02:30 VIEUX FARKA TOURÉ PYRAMID STAGE SATURDAY 11:55 - 12:45 VIKKI STONE CABARET SUNDAY 16:45 - 17:15 VINTAGE SWING CARTEL BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:00 VINTAGE SWING CARTEL BREAD AND ROSES SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 VINYL JUNKIE SALON CAROUSEL FRIDAY 01:00 - 02:00 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 14:10 - 14:55 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 12:10 - 12:55 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 14:10 - 14:55 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 12:10 - 12:55 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 14:10 - 14:55 VIP PUPPETS WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 12:10 - 12:55 VIRGINIA WING WILLIAM'S GREEN FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:40 VOLTAGE THE TEMPLE SATURDAY 04:00 - 05:00 W WAFF BEZ'S FLYING BUS SUNDAY 03:00 - 04:30 WAIFS + STRAYS B2B ITCHY RICH LOVEBULLETS SUNDAY 17:00 - 19:30 WARD THOMAS ACOUSTIC STAGE SUNDAY 20:00 - 21:00 WARPAINT THE PARK STAGE SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:15 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 13:00 - 14:30 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD FRIDAY 15:30 - 17:00 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 13:00 - 14:30 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD SATURDAY 15:30 - 17:00 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:30 WATCH THE BIRDIE BELLA'S FIELD SUNDAY 15:30 - 17:00 WAY OUT WEST GLADE SATURDAY 20:10 - 21:15 WAYNE AND WANDA CIRCUS FIELD THURSDAY 23:00 - 00:30 WAYNE AND WANDA CIRCUS FIELD FRIDAY 23:00 - 00:30 WAYNE AND WANDA CIRCUS FIELD SATURDAY 23:00 - 00:30 WAYNE AND WANDA CIRCUS FIELD SUNDAY 23:00 - 00:30 WE - A MANIFESTO FOR WOMEN EVERYWHERE
GILLIAN ANDERSON
&
JENNIFER NADEL SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 15:00 - 15:55 WE REVEAL HIGHLIGHTS OF WHAT’S TO COME, WITH AV SETS THROUGHOUT THE NIGHT. THE GAS TOWER WEDNESDAY 19:00 - 03:00 WES BAGGALEY NYC DOWNLOW WEDNESDAY 20:00 - 21:30 WES BAGGALEY THE MEAT RACK SUNDAY 02:30 - 03:30 WHAT ABOUT BOB PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SATURDAY 15:30 - 17:05 WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE THURSDAY 23:30 - 01:00 WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE FRIDAY 21:45 - 22:45 WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE SATURDAY 01:55 - 03:00 WHIMWISE MANDALA STAGE SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 WHIMWISE MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 01:00 - 02:00 WHITE ROSE STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 18:30 - 19:00 WHITNEY OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 12:05 - 12:50 WIKI WOW! SUNDAY 23:15 - 00:15 WILD BEASTS OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 14:45 - 15:45 WILD FRONT BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 14:40 - 15:00 WILDWOOD KIN BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 16:50 - 17:15 WILDWOOD KIN AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 12:50 - 13:45 WILEY OTHER STAGE SATURDAY 19:15 - 20:00 WILKINSON (LIVE) SONIC SATURDAY 17:45 - 19:00 WILL CARRUTHERS FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SUNDAY 14:00 - 15:00 WILL SKILLZ DJ STRUMMERVILLE CAMP SATURDAY 23:00 - 01:00 WILL VARLEY AVALON STAGE SATURDAY 17:10 - 18:10 WILL WHITE GLADE FRIDAY 00:35 - 01:30 WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN POETRY&WORDS FRIDAY TBA WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN POETRY&WORDS SATURDAY TBA WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN POETRY&WORDS SUNDAY TBA WITHNAIL & I ( 15 ) CINERAMAGEDDON THURSDAY 00:10 - 02:00 WOBBLE & WHEEZE MANDALA STAGE WEDNESDAY 23:00 - 00:00 WOBBLE & WHEEZE MANDALA STAGE THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 WOBBLE & WHEEZE MANDALA STAGE SUNDAY 18:00 - 19:00 WONDER WOMAN HULA WALKABOUT GREENPEACE WEDNESDAY 15:00 - 16:00 WONDER WOMAN HULA WALKABOUT GREENPEACE FRIDAY 17:00 - 18:30 WONKA & SYN FT GARDNA SPACEPORT SUNDAY 22:55 - 23:55 WONKAVISION CLASH THURSDAY 03:30 - 06:00 WOODY WOODSMANSEY FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY SUNDAY 13:00 - 14:00 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 13:28 - 13:43 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 11:20 - 11:45 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 13:40 - 13:55 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 11:20 - 11:45 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 13:25 - 13:40 WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 11:20 - 11:45 WORLD WALKER WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 00:00 - 00:30 WORLD WALKER WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:30 WORLD WALKER WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 00:00 - 00:30 WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR WALKABOUTS FRIDAY 13:00 - 15:00 WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR WALKABOUTS SATURDAY 13:00 - 15:00 WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR WALKABOUTS SUNDAY 13:00 - 15:00 WORMROT (EARACHE RECORDS) TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00 WORMROT EARACHE EXPRESS FRIDAY 00:30 - 01:15 WORMROT EARACHE EXPRESS SATURDAY 00:00 - 00:45 WOWH BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:25 WOWH BREAD AND ROSES THURSDAY 21:30 - 22:30 WOWH THE BANDSTAND SUNDAY 17:10 - 18:00 WOWH THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 17:30 - 18:15 WOZ THE GAS TOWER FRIDAY 21:00 - 22:00 X XAMVOLO PUSSY PARLURE SATURDAY 15:00 - 16:00 Y YEKNOM CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 22:20 - 22:30 YEKNOM CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 19:21 - 19:31 YEKNOM CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 19:33 - 19:43 YEKNOM CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 12:16 - 12:26 YGG THE BLUES SATURDAY 18:00 - 19:00 YOGA SPEAKERS FORUM SUNDAY 08:30 - 09:55 YOGA SPEAKERS FORUM SATURDAY 08:30 - 09:55 YOGA SPEAKERS FORUM FRIDAY 08:30 - 09:55 YOGA SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 08:30 - 09:55 YORKSTON, THORNE AND KHAN WEST HOLTS STAGE SUNDAY 14:15 - 15:15 YOU DIRTY BLUE AVALON CAFÉ STAGE SUNDAY 15:30 - 16:15 YOUNG MARCO THE BEAT HOTEL THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:30 YOUNG OFFENDERS STRUMMERVILLE CAMP THURSDAY 19:00 - 20:00 YOUNG WATERS SMALL WORLD STAGE THURSDAY 16:15 - 17:15 YOUNG WATERS SMALL WORLD STAGE SUNDAY 00:45 - 01:45 YOUNG WATERS THE BANDSTAND FRIDAY 16:00 - 16:50 YOUNG WATERS BIMBLE INN SATURDAY 15:30 - 16:15 YOUNG YIZZY THE BLUES SATURDAY 14:00 - 15:00 YOUNG YIZZY THE RABBIT HOLE SATURDAY 17:00 - 17:30 YOUNGSTA LONDON UNDERGROUND FRIDAY 04:30 - 06:00 YOUR NAME PILTON PALAIS CINEMA SUNDAY 15:30 - 17:16 YOUTH AND FRIENDS VS JAH WOBBLE AND TIEN CLASH SUNDAY 22:00 - 00:00 YOUTH GLADE FRIDAY 14:00 - 15:00 YUNA PUSSY PARLURE THURSDAY 00:00 - 01:15 YURIKO KOTANI CABARET SATURDAY 20:55 - 21:15 YURIKO KOTANI CABARET SUNDAY 14:55 - 15:15 YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 18:55 - 19:03 YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER CIRCUS BIG TOP FRIDAY 15:02 - 15:10 YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 19:07 - 19:15 YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER CIRCUS BIG TOP SATURDAY 15:46 - 15:54 YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER CIRCUS BIG TOP SUNDAY 15:24 - 15:32 Z Z STAR DELTA GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM THURSDAY 19:30 - 20:30 Z STAR DELTA RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 22:00 - 23:00 Z-STAR DELTA BIMBLE INN FRIDAY 20:30 - 21:30 ZAP CIRCUS CIRCUS CENTRAL FRIDAY 00:15 - 00:45 ZAP CIRCUS CIRCUS CENTRAL SATURDAY 00:15 - 00:45 ZAP CIRCUS CIRCUS CENTRAL SUNDAY 00:15 - 00:45 ZAP CIRCUS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION FRIDAY 01:30 - 02:00 ZAP CIRCUS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SATURDAY 01:30 - 02:00 ZAP CIRCUS A LITTLE MORE SENSATION SUNDAY 01:30 - 02:00 #
DISABILITY RIGHTS SPEAKERS FORUM WEDNESDAY 17:00 - 18:30
"OUI JA YES" THE RABBIT HOLE THURSDAY 02:00 - 03:00
#FMI STONEBRIDGE BAR SATURDAY 19:00 - 20:00
12 STONE TODDLER S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV) THURSDAY 22:40 - 23:15
12 STONE TODDLER TRUTH STAGE SATURDAY 20:30 - 21:30
1977 SPECIAL: SEX PISTOLS & THE CLASH ( 15 ) + Q&A CINERAMAGEDDON SATURDAY 16:15 - 18:50
2 DAFT MONKEYS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE FRIDAY 14:30 - 15:15
3 DAFT MONKEYS SMALL WORLD STAGE SATURDAY 02:00 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS TOAD HALL SATURDAY 16:20 - 17:05
3 DAFT MONKEYS AVALON CAFÉ STAGE THURSDAY 23:30 - 01:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS THE RABBIT HOLE SUNDAY 19:00 - 19:45
3DIGITS TOLPUDDLE SUNDAY 23:00 - 01:00
3DIGITS VILLAGE INN THURSDAY 17:00 - 19:00
6FT STEREO RUMSHACK WEDNESDAY 00:00 - 01:00
ÁINE CAHILL AVALON STAGE FRIDAY 14:20 - 15:15
‘THE POWER OF SEVEN’ SPEAKERS FORUM THURSDAY 17:00 - 18:30
67 SONIC FRIDAY 19:00 - 19:40