View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Festival Line-Up 2017

WED 21ST - SUN 25TH JUNE 2017

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

RADIOHEAD21:30 - 23:45
THE XX19:30 - 20:30
ROYAL BLOOD17:45 - 18:45
KRIS KRISTOFFERSON16:15 - 17:15
FIRST AID KIT14:45 - 15:45
BLOSSOMS13:30 - 14:15
PAUL CARRACK12:15 - 13:00
HACIENDA CLASSICAL - GRAEME PARK , MIKE PICKERING & MANCHESTER CAMERATA ORCHESTRA + SPECIAL GUESTS10:45 - 11:30

SATURDAY

FOO FIGHTERS21:45 - 23:45
THE NATIONAL19:45 - 20:45
KATY PERRY18:00 - 19:00
RUN THE JEWELS16:15 - 17:15
CRAIG DAVID14:45 - 15:45
JOOLS HOLLAND & HIS RHYTHM & BLUES ORCHESTRA13:15 - 14:15
VIEUX FARKA TOURÉ11:55 - 12:45
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES WITH THE PEPPERLAND SINFONIA10:45 - 11:30

SUNDAY

ED SHEERAN21:45 - 23:15
BIFFY CLYRO19:30 - 20:45
CHIC17:45 - 18:45
BARRY GIBB16:00 - 17:15
LAURA MARLING14:15 - 15:15
JAMIE CULLUM12:45 - 13:45
ORCHESTRA BAOBAB11:35 - 12:15
THE BLACK DYKE BAND10:30 - 11:10

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

MAJOR LAZER22:30 - 23:45
LORDE20:45 - 21:45
GEORGE EZRA19:05 - 20:05
HALSEY17:40 - 18:35
GLASS ANIMALS16:20 - 17:10
CIRCA WAVES15:00 - 15:50
NOTHING BUT THIEVES13:40 - 14:30
CHARLI XCX12:25 - 13:15
THE PRETENDERS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ALT-J22:30 - 23:45
STORMZY20:30 - 21:30
WILEY19:15 - 20:00
LIAM GALLAGHER17:45 - 18:45
KAISER CHIEFS16:15 - 17:15
WILD BEASTS14:45 - 15:45
BRITISH SEA POWER13:15 - 14:15
WHITNEY12:05 - 12:50
GABRIELLE APLIN11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

BOY BETTER KNOW22:15 - 23:15
EMELI SANDE20:35 - 21:25
COURTEENERS18:55 - 19:55
HAIM17:35 - 18:25
KODALINE16:15 - 17:05
RAG'N'BONE MAN14:55 - 15:45
DROPKICK MURPHYS13:35 - 14:25
DEAF HAVANA12:15 - 13:05
SLAVES11:00 - 11:45

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

DIZZEE RASCAL22:30 - 23:40
ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS20:45 - 21:45
LITTLE DRAGON19:15 - 20:15
KATE TEMPEST17:45 - 18:45
PAT THOMAS & THE KWASHIBU AREA BAND16:15 - 17:15
ATA KAK14:45 - 15:45
HENRY WU PRESENTS THE KAMAAL WILLIAMS ENSEMBLE13:30 - 14:15
HOT 8 BRASS BAND12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

THE JACKSONS22:15 - 23:45
SOLANGE20:30 - 21:30
THE AVALANCHES19:00 - 20:00
TOOTS & THE MAYTALS17:30 - 18:30
BADBADNOTGOOD16:00 - 17:00
THUNDERCAT14:30 - 15:30
AFRIQUOI13:00 - 14:00
KHRUANGBIN11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

JUSTICE22:00 - 23:15
MODERAT20:15 - 21:15
THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA18:45 - 19:45
SHAGGY17:15 - 18:15
OUMOU SANGARÉ15:45 - 16:45
YORKSTON, THORNE AND KHAN14:15 - 15:15
RYLEY WALKER12:45 - 13:45
HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR11:30 - 12:30

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

ANNIE MAC22:30 - 23:45
CLEAN BANDIT21:00 - 22:00
FUTURE ISLANDS19:30 - 20:30
RIDE18:10 - 19:00
DECLAN MCKENNA16:50 - 17:40
THE LEMON TWIGS15:30 - 16:20
DUA LIPA14:10 - 15:00
BLACK HONEY13:00 - 13:40
REWS12:00 - 12:40
DAM11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

PHOENIX22:30 - 23:45
FATHER JOHN MISTY21:00 - 22:00
DJ SHADOW19:30 - 20:30
TOVE LO18:10 - 19:00
LOYLE CARNER16:50 - 17:40
CABBAGE15:30 - 16:20
THE AMAZONS14:10 - 15:00
INHEAVEN13:00 - 13:40
MAGGIE ROGERS12:00 - 12:40
JOSH BARRY11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

METRONOMY22:00 - 23:15
LONDON GRAMMAR20:30 - 21:30
GOLDFRAPP19:00 - 20:00
TBA17:30 - 18:30
FRANK CARTER AND THE RATTLESNAKES16:00 - 17:00
KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD14:30 - 15:30
REAL ESTATE13:00 - 14:00
SUNDARA KARMA11:50 - 12:30
OCTOBER DRIFT11:00 - 11:30

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

THE FLAMING LIPS22:45 - 00:15
SLEAFORD MODS21:00 - 22:00
TBA19:30 - 20:30
ANGEL OLSEN18:00 - 19:00
MARK LANEGAN16:30 - 17:30
HAMILTON LEITHAUSER15:00 - 16:00
MARGO PRICE13:30 - 14:30
BO NINGEN12:15 - 13:00
GEORGIA11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

WARPAINT23:00 - 00:15
JOE GODDARD21:30 - 22:30
SONGHOY BLUES19:45 - 21:00
TEMPLES18:00 - 19:00
NADIA ROSE16:30 - 17:30
SIGRID15:00 - 15:50
THE MOONLANDINGZ13:30 - 14:30
AMBER ARCADES12:15 - 13:00
KELSEY LU11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

KANO21:00 - 22:00
SAMPHA19:30 - 20:30
NICK MULVEY18:00 - 19:00
LISA HANNIGAN16:30 - 17:30
JULIA JACKLIN15:10 - 16:00
ALL WE ARE14:00 - 14:45
DR. DOG12:50 - 13:35
SHE DREW THE GUN11:50 - 12:30
AVALONIAN CHOIR10:45 - 11:30

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

STATUS QUO - AQUOSTIC21:30 - 23:00
TOM CHAPLIN20:00 - 21:00
SETH LAKEMAN18:30 - 19:30
MARTHA WAINWRIGHT17:25 - 18:10
SHARON SHANNON16:25 - 17:05
THE YOUNG 'UNS15:30 - 16:10
EMILY BARKER14:30 - 15:10
NAYA13:40 - 14:20
LUCY KITT12:55 - 13:25
CARTER SAMPSON12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

HOTHOUSE FLOWERS21:30 - 23:00
CORINNE BAILEY RAE20:00 - 21:00
CHRIS DIFFORD & GLENN TILBROOK FROM SQUEEZE18:30 - 19:30
ANDY FAIRWEATHER LOW & THE LOW RIDERS FEATURING THE HI RIDERS SOUL REVUE17:25 - 18:10
KT TUNSTALL16:20 - 17:05
CHAIM TANNENBAUM15:25 - 16:05
STONE FOUNDATION14:30 - 15:10
LUCY SPRAGGAN13:35 - 14:15
LEWIS & LEIGH12:50 - 13:20
JOSEPH12:00 - 12:40

SUNDAY

ANI DIFRANCO21:30 - 23:00
WARD THOMAS20:00 - 21:00
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES18:30 - 19:30
THE MAGIC NUMBERS17:25 - 18:10
JUSTIN TOWNES EARLE16:20 - 17:05
ALTAN15:25 - 16:05
JIVE ACES14:30 - 15:10
BEOGA13:35 - 14:15
EARL12:45 - 13:20
CALLUM BEATTIE12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

THE MAVERICKS23:10 - 00:20
THE HOT 8 BRASS BAND21:35 - 22:40
SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTOR20:05 - 21:05
DARLINGSIDE18:35 - 19:35
JESCA HOOP17:10 - 18:05
LIANNE LA HAVAS15:40 - 16:40
ÁINE CAHILL14:20 - 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

THE DHOL FOUNDATION23:15 - 00:20
STEVE HARLEY & COCKNEY REBEL21:40 - 22:45
BIRDY20:10 - 21:10
KATHRYN WILLIAMS18:40 - 19:40
WILL VARLEY17:10 - 18:10
BUSTED15:45 - 16:45
THE ESKIES14:15 - 15:15
WILDWOOD KIN12:50 - 13:45
THE BRASS FUNKEYS11:30 - 12:20

SUNDAY

HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND22:50 - 23:50
SCOUTING FOR GIRLS21:20 - 22:20
SKINNY LISTER19:50 - 20:50
LUCY ROSE18:20 - 19:20
KIEFER SUTHERLAND16:50 - 17:50
LISSIE15:20 - 16:20
CHRIS JAGGER’S ROCKING KRONIES14:00 - 14:55
SOUND OF THE SIRENS12:40 - 13:35
LUCAS & KING11:30 - 12:20

GLADE

THURSDAY

FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD00:00 - 02:50
COW & CLASSICS THE ORB WITH GUESTS23:00 - 00:00
RONEY FM22:45 - 23:00
THE ORB ADVENTURES IN THE ULTRAWORLD21:45 - 22:45
THE ORB SOUND SYSTEM20:40 - 21:45
RAINBOW DOME MUSICK 19:45 - 20:25
FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD18:00 - 19:45

FRIDAY

A GUY CALLED GERALD01:30 - 02:50
WILL WHITE00:35 - 01:30
GOLDIE23:25 - 00:25
IKEE B B2B PROPHECY (NORTH BASE)22:25 - 23:25
MR NICE 21:25 - 22:25
A TRIBE CALLED RED20:25 - 21:25
THE BEAT19:00 - 20:10
JAH WOBBLE'S INVADERS OF THE HEART17:30 - 18:30
DON LETTS16:15 - 17:15
THE CORRESPONDENTS15:00 - 16:00
YOUTH14:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

LAYO AND BUSHWACKA!00:35 - 02:50
SASHA & JOHN DIGWEED21:25 - 00:25
WAY OUT WEST20:10 - 21:15
GORGON CITY19:00 - 20:00
PARANOID LONDON17:45 - 18:45
TIMO MAAS16:25 - 17:25
THE EGG15:05 - 16:05
BILL BREWSTER14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

PANTHER PANTHER!00:45 - 01:45
SYSTEM 722:55 - 00:25
JOSEFIN ÖHRN + THE LIBERATION21:30 - 22:30
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB20:05 - 21:05
MONKEY PILOT19:40 - 20:05
KITE BASE18:40 - 19:40
LONDON ELEKTRICITY BIG BAND17:15 - 18:15
THE SKA VENGERS15:50 - 16:40
COLECTRO14:40 - 15:25
CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH13:30 - 14:15
DAVOS12:30 - 13:15

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
CABBAGE   19:30 - 20:30
NADINE SHAH  18:00 - 19:00
SHAME  17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, ZOE WEST, PADDY NASH, LUKE BRANCH (ASYLUMS)15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: CAN CULTURE SAVE US?  WITH LIBERATE TATE, AVA VIDAL, DANIEL RACHEL,13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: BREXIT ONE YEAR ON WITH JAMIE MACCOLL, RADICAL INDEPENDENCE SCOTLAND, SEB DANCE MEP,  POST REF RACISM12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

ALISON MOYET21:00 - 22:00
BEANS ON TOAST19:30 - 20:30
MUNCIE GIRLS  18:00 - 19:00
SAD1317:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT: BILLY BRAGG, SHE DREW THE GUN, STEVE KNIGHTLEY15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: FAKE NEWS AND DARK MONEY WITH CAROLE CADWALLADR, SAMIRA SHACKLE, DOUGLAS GUILBEAULT, GAL-DEM13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: SOLIDARITY BEYOND THE ECHO CHAMBER WITH  PCS UNION, BLACK LIVES MATTER, CLIVE LEWIS MP, MIGRANTS ORGANISE12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

DREADZONE21:00 - 22:00
DECLAN  MCKENNA  19:30 - 20:30
DENNIS18:00 - 19:00
SHAY D 17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, JOE SOLO, LOUISE DISTRAS, OH PEP!15:00 - 16:30
PANEL:  KEEP HOPE ALIVE: ELIF SHAFAK AND YANIS VAROUFAKIS IN CONVERSATION WITH JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
PANEL:  IS DEMOCRACY BROKEN? WITH JOHN MCDONNELL MP, JONATHAN BARTLEY, FAIZA SHAHEEN,12:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

BOYS NOIZE01:45 - 03:00
JACKMASTER 00:35 - 01:45
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW00:00 - 00:35
DUSKY 23:00 - 00:00
PATRICK TOPPING B2B RICHY AHMED 22:05 - 23:00
SKREAM B2B SOLARDO21:00 - 22:05
JASPER JAMES20:00 - 21:00
MELE 19:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

NOISIA01:45 - 03:00
TQD (ROYAL T, DJ Q, FLAVA D)00:35 - 01:45
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW00:00 - 00:35
JON HOPKINS (DJ SET) 22:30 - 23:55
GOLDIE - RAVE "92-94 SET"21:00 - 22:30
COLDCUT DJ SET FEAT. SHARKEY (MELTOUT CREW)20:00 - 21:00
KRAFTY KUTS & A SKILLZ 19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

RONI SIZE: NEW FORMS (LIVE)01:30 - 02:30
FABIO & GROOVERIDER FT GQ - 25 YEARS OF DRUM & BASS00:30 - 01:30
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC23:15 - 00:30
GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET)22:00 - 23:15
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW21:30 - 22:00
AFRO CELT SOUND SYSTEM (DJ SET + LIVE MUSICIANS)21:00 - 21:30
MISTAJAM20:00 - 21:00
HUEY MORGAN19:00 - 20:00

SONIC

FRIDAY

NINES23:00 - 00:00
NADIA ROSE22:00 - 22:50
AJ TRACEY 21:00 - 21:45
DAVE20:00 - 20:50
6719:00 - 19:40
THE DREEM TEEM18:00 - 19:00
MIST 17:00 - 17:40
KOJO FUNDS + SPECIAL GUEST 16:30 - 17:00
SIAN ANDERSON16:20 - 16:30
CADET15:45 - 16:15
AVELINO14:40 - 15:15
BIG TOBZ 13:45 - 14:20
A213:00 - 13:30
THE BLAST DJS 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

FATBOY SLIM 23:00 - 00:30
NOISIA 'OUTER EDGES'21:15 - 22:45
SISTER BLISS (FAITHLESS)19:30 - 20:45
WILKINSON (LIVE)17:45 - 19:00
MURA MASA16:15 - 17:15
ANNA STRAKER14:30 - 16:00
DJ VON13:00 - 14:15

SUNDAY

KRAAK AND SMAAK21:15 - 22:30
JAIN19:45 - 20:45
MY BABY 18:15 - 19:15
THE AGE OF LUNA16:45 - 17:45
KING KONG COMPANY15:15 - 16:15
DR. MEAKER13:45 - 14:45
GOAN DOGS 12:15 - 13:15
DJ BADLY12:00 - 12:15

WOW!

THURSDAY

SHY FX02:00 - 03:00
HOSTED BY STAMINA MC
SOLARDO01:00 - 02:00
DJ NATURE00:00 - 01:00
MAN POWER23:00 - 00:00
CALL SUPER22:00 - 23:00
HARVEY SUTHERLAND & BERMUDA21:00 - 22:00
MOSCOMAN LIVE BAND20:00 - 21:00
HOT BLOOD19:00 - 20:00
MR PRICE18:00 - 19:00
HOSTED BY NORMSKI

FRIDAY

HESSLE AUDIO TEN YEARS - BEN UFO, PANGAEA & PEARSON SOUND23:00 - 03:00
HENRIK SCHWARZ22:00 - 23:00
BICEP LIVE21:00 - 22:00
JAMIE JONES19:00 - 21:00
ROSS FROM FRIENDS LIVE18:00 - 19:00
ART'S HOUSE - ATWORK, JACKMASTER, MIDLAND AND PEGGY GOU13:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

JOY O B2B SOLAR01:00 - 03:00
JOB JOBSE23:30 - 01:00
HUNEE & ANTAL21:30 - 23:30
LEON VYNEHALL20:00 - 21:30
DJ TENNIS18:00 - 20:00
R&S RECORDS - LONE, PARANOID LONDON, SPACE DIMENSION CONTROLLER, ACID MONDAYS13:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

DIGITAL MYSTIKZ (MALA & COKI)01:00 - 02:30
REJJIE SNOW00:15 - 01:00
WIKI 23:15 - 00:15
ABRA CADABRA22:30 - 23:15
MS BANKS21:45 - 22:30
P MONEY21:00 - 21:45
THE HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR20:10 - 21:00
REX ORANGE COUNTY19:00 - 19:45
FOREST SWORDS18:00 - 18:45
LOBSTER BOY TAKEOVER - REDLIGHT, MY NU LENG, KLOSE ONE AND THE HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR13:00 - 18:00

GULLY

FRIDAY

DJ LOLITA23:00 - 00:30
MASILVA 21:45 - 23:00
KUENTA I TAMBU20:00 - 21:15
COLECTRO18:15 - 19:30
MECANIK INFORMAL16:30 - 17:45
PIXVAE14:45 - 16:00
CANALÓN DE TIMBIQUÍ13:00 - 14:15
DJ LOLITA 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

BALOJI23:15 - 00:30
AFRIQUOI21:30 - 22:45
ALSARAH & THE NUBATONES19:45 - 21:00
DAYMÉ AROCENA18:00 - 19:15
BLACK JESUS EXPERIENCE 16:15 - 17:30
HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND 14:45 - 15:45
LUCY GALLANT 13:15 - 14:15
DJ CASSAWARIOR12:30 - 13:15

SUNDAY

SHAGGY 22:45 - 00:00
DAWN PENN 20:45 - 22:00
DONAE'O19:15 - 20:15
TALISMAN17:45 - 18:45
LAID BLAK16:15 - 17:15
MATZKA 14:45 - 15:45
ABAO13:15 - 14:15
DELHI 2 DUBLIN11:45 - 12:45
SEANI B'S BRUKOUT

PUSSY PARLURE

THURSDAY

LABESS01:45 - 03:00
YUNA00:00 - 01:15
TXARANGO22:15 - 23:30
DAM20:45 - 21:45
CAROLYN MCGOLDRICK & THE LBJB'S19:45 - 20:30
LUCY GALLANT18:30 - 19:20
RUSS RYAN 18:00 - 18:30

FRIDAY

DARK SKY01:45 - 03:00
FEEL THE REAL 00:30 - 01:30
COELY23:30 - 00:30
BOCA 4522:00 - 23:30
PETE JOSEF21:00 - 22:00
JMSN19:30 - 20:30
JORDAN RAKEI18:00 - 19:00
STRONG ASIAN MOTHERS16:30 - 17:30
ARY15:00 - 16:00
OSCAR JEROME13:30 - 14:30
BLUE LAB BEATS12:30 - 13:10
BOCA 45

SATURDAY

PRINCESS NOKIA01:45 - 03:00
MYKKI BLANCO00:30 - 01:30
RASHA NAHAS23:15 - 00:15
TAMER NAFAR22:00 - 23:00
AKUA NARU20:30 - 21:30
RAY BLK19:30 - 20:00
RAYE18:00 - 19:00
CONNIE CONSTANCE16:30 - 17:30
XAMVOLO 15:00 - 16:00
FLOHIO 13:30 - 14:30
ECLECTIC BALLROOM12:30 - 13:30

SUNDAY

PINK OCULUS01:15 - 02:30
NUBIYAN TWIST23:45 - 00:45
THE FEDZ 22:15 - 23:15
DJ LUCK & MC NEAT20:45 - 21:45
BRASS RAVE UNIT 20:00 - 20:45
SMERZ18:30 - 19:45
PARCELS 17:15 - 18:15
OFF BLOOM (LIVE)15:45 - 16:45
PETERPAN COMPLEX14:15 - 15:15
BONES GARAGE 12:45 - 13:45
DJ MICHAEL VINYL11:45 - 12:45

THE BLUES

THURSDAY

SETH TROXLER01:30 - 03:00
KÖLSCH 00:00 - 01:30
MELON BOMB22:00 - 00:00
ANDRES CERVERO & NO AVERAGE G20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

MYLO 01:30 - 03:00
SANCHO PANZA23:30 - 01:30
IRATION STEPPAS22:00 - 23:30
TOMMY CASH21:00 - 22:00
HOSPITAL RECORDS TAKE OVER (21ST ANNIVERSARY)17:00 - 21:00
HAZEL SOZE & MC SKIBADEE FT JOSH BEVAN & SHEREECE MARCANTONIO15:30 - 17:00
TRIBE STEPPAZ14:00 - 15:30
BLISS ZION13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

DJ RAY RAY01:30 - 03:00
ROSKA00:00 - 01:30
CRAZY COUSINZ22:30 - 00:00
CHARLIE SLOTH21:30 - 22:30
MADAM X20:30 - 21:30
BIG ZUU20:00 - 20:30
BARELY LEGAL19:00 - 20:00
YGG18:00 - 19:00
MS BANKS17:00 - 17:30
JAYKAE16:30 - 17:00
SUBCULTURE SAGE (LIVE)16:00 - 16:30
NOT3S15:30 - 16:00
FEKKY15:00 - 15:30
YOUNG YIZZY14:00 - 15:00
L U C Y 13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

ADDISON GROOVE01:00 - 02:30
GOTSOME23:30 - 01:00
FAKEAR22:00 - 23:30
PUNCTUAL 20:00 - 22:00
TBA18:30 - 20:00
T. WILLAMS 17:00 - 18:30
THE FEDZ SOUND SYSTEM15:00 - 17:00
CERO3913:00 - 15:00

HEDS PARTY IN SONIC

THURSDAY

CHANNEL 1 : AVON SOUL ARMY20:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 2 : PROPAGANDA DJS20:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 3 : MIXNOTS20:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

CHANNEL 1 : DJ DANNY DISC01:00 - 03:00
CHANNEL 1 :SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 03:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 2 : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 04:00
CHANNEL 3 :SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 04:00

SATURDAY

TREELIFE… NIGHTLIFE… WITH GREENPEACE
CHANNEL 1 : DJ FU05:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 1 : EZY RYDER04:00 - 05:00
CHANNEL 1 : WILLIAM SERFASS03:00 - 04:00
CHANNEL 1 : ANDY CARROLL 01:00 - 03:00
CHANNEL 2 : DJ COUS COUS05:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 2 : DECADENT TIMES DJS03:00 - 06:00
CHANNEL 2 : DJ VAN TOOSH 01:00 - 03:00
CHANNEL 3 : COUGAR PANTHER TIGER05:30 - 07:00
CHANNEL 3 : BEATING HEART 04:00 - 05:30
CHANNEL 3 : DJ DISCOBEDIENT02:00 - 04:00
CHANNEL 3 : TRAMPOLENE DJS01:00 - 02:00

SUNDAY

CHANNEL 1 : BOYS CLUB23:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 2 : RHYTHM SISTER23:00 - 07:00
CHANNEL 3 : BWIM: MIX NIGHTS23:00 - 07:00

BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

THE RESIDENCY LIVE ON RADIO 1: MIDNIGHT KOLSCH23:00 - 00:00
THE RESIDENCY LIVE ON RADIO 1: EATS EVERYTHING22:00 - 23:00
ANNIE MAC LIVE ON RADIO 1 WITH SPECIAL GUESTS INCLUDING: GEORGE EZRA, NADIA ROSE, CHARLI XCX, DONAE’O, SHY FX19:00 - 22:00
PHIL TAGGART18:30 - 19:00

FRIDAY

RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: JACKMASTER02:00 - 03:00
RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: PEGGY GOU01:00 - 02:00
RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX: PATRICK TOPPING B2B RICHY AHMED00:00 - 01:00
FOLLY RAE18:15 - 18:40
JOSH BARRY17:30 - 17:55
TBA16:50 - 17:10
GAFFA TAPE SANDY15:55 - 16:20
ROE15:10 - 15:35
TOURISTS14:25 - 14:50
OTIS MENSAH13:40 - 14:05
ONYDA 12:55 - 13:20
TBA12:15 - 12:35

SATURDAY

TBA18:30 - 18:50
WILDWOOD KIN 16:50 - 17:15
PALM HONEY16:05 - 16:30
LULU JAMES15:20 - 15:45
WILD FRONT14:40 - 15:00
KEIR13:35 - 14:00
THE COSMICS 12:45 - 13:10
WOWH 12:00 - 12:25

SUNDAY

THE SHERLOCKS18:30 - 18:55
SHADOWLARK17:45 - 18:10
MATT MALTESE 17:00 - 17:25
THE PALE WHITE16:15 - 16:40
SODY15:30 - 15:55
TBA14:35 - 14:55
SPEAKMAN SOUND13:35 - 14:00
HAPPY ENDINGS12:45 - 13:10

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

FABIO AND GROOVERIDER01:00 - 03:00
MADAM X00:00 - 01:00
LEON VYNEHALL B2B MOXIE22:30 - 00:00
STONEBRIDGE BIRTHDAY 10TH BIRTHDAY PARTY WITH RAF DADDY, PETE FOWLER, HEAVENLY JUKEBOX, ZANE CUNNINGHAM, BECCA MCKENZIE, SOPHIE GREEN + HOSTED BY BENJAMIN D21:00 - 22:30
BAGGY MONDAYS19:30 - 21:00
READERS WIFES (DUCKIE)18:00 - 19:30
BUGGED OUT’S LITTLE BUGGER PRESENTS: ARTWORK B2B DUSKY B2B LEMMY ASHTON16:30 - 18:00
EATS EVERYTHING15:00 - 16:30
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

TODDLA T’S GLASTONBURY CARNIVAL WITH TODDLA T, JOE GODDARD, MIST, DONAE’O, DJ TARGET, DJ Q, CADET, JAMZ SUPERNOVA, KOJO FUNDS, LISA MERCEDES, JEREMIAH ASIAMAH22:00 - 05:00
HIPSTERS DONT DANCE20:00 - 22:00
KURUPT FM PRESENTS CHAMPAGNE STEAMROOMS16:00 - 20:00
DAVE DJANGO DJANGO15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH13:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

FEEL MY BICEP WITH BICEP, JOB JOBSE, HAMMER, MAX PASK, DAVE P + PARK RANGER & MR SOLID GOLD22:00 - 05:00
MONKI + FRIENDS20:00 - 22:00
#FMI19:00 - 20:00
DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY17:00 - 19:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE15:00 - 17:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX: HIT MAN AND HER13:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, DOC SCOTT (HISTORY SET), DISMANTLE, KHANAGE + HOSTED BY INJA & SP:MC21:00 - 04:00
FLEETMAC WOOD19:00 - 21:00
BUGGED OUT’S LITTLE BUGGER17:30 - 19:00
GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET)16:00 - 17:30
HIP HOP KARAOKE15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH13:00 - 15:00

THE RABBIT HOLE

WEDNESDAY

DJ POSHRATZ23:00 - 03:00
DJ MOSELECTA18:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

"OUI JA YES"02:00 - 03:00
HAUNT THE WOODS00:30 - 01:15
JOSH BARRY23:15 - 00:00
SILENCES22:00 - 22:45
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 21:00 - 21:30
LILITH AI19:45 - 20:30
TYNI18:45 - 19:15
WOWH17:30 - 18:15
LITTLE MAMMOTHS16:15 - 17:00
OSKA ZACKY15:15 - 15:45
HATTIE WHITEHEAD14:15 - 15:00
GECKO13:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

CONFIDENCE MAN03:00 - 04:00
MAD COWS00:45 - 02:00
REWS23:00 - 00:00
ANDY QUICK BAND21:30 - 22:30
MULLALLY20:00 - 20:30
TOM WALKER18:30 - 19:00
ASH RADFORD17:30 - 18:00
RODNEY BRANIGAN16:30 - 17:00
MIK ARTISTIC15:30 - 16:15
PORT ERIN14:15 - 15:00
FLOHIO AND GOD COLONY13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

THE EGG03:00 - 04:00
DJ GAUDI00:15 - 03:00
CRINKLE CUTS23:30 - 00:15
ISAAC GRACIE22:00 - 22:45
RATS ON RAFTS20:45 - 21:30
PETER PAN COMPLEX19:30 - 20:15
THE TRIBE18:00 - 18:45
YOUNG YIZZY17:00 - 17:30
JACK T CHARLES16:00 - 16:45
THRILL COLLINS15:00 - 15:45
HUGO VALENTINE14:00 - 14:30
LUCAS AND KING13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

MIXMASTER MORRIS02:30 - 04:00
BLACKASH01:45 - 02:30
THE RPM'S23:45 - 00:45
MATT MALTESE22:00 - 23:00
THEE ONES20:15 - 21:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS19:00 - 19:45
THE FLAMENCO THIEF18:00 - 18:30
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST17:00 - 17:30
SIMEO16:00 - 16:30
MR BLOOM15:00 - 15:30
TBA13:30 - 14:15
MARSH FIRES12:30 - 13:00

THE RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE

THURSDAY

BUSHWAKA!01:30 - 03:00
KLOSE ONE00:00 - 01:30
ISAAC FERRY23:00 - 00:00
FUNCKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN21:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

NICK WARREN02:30 - 04:00
MAN POWER01:00 - 02:30
ROB DA BANK00:00 - 01:00
GOURANGA23:00 - 00:00
DJ YODA (THE GET DOWN DJ SET)22:00 - 23:00
BILL BREWSTER21:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

SETH TROXLER02:30 - 04:00
BAS IBELLINI01:00 - 02:30
HUGO HEATHCOTE00:00 - 01:00
GRANTLY23:00 - 00:00
ED CARTWRIGHT22:00 - 23:00
JOHN L G21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

JAMES MONRO02:30 - 04:00
GRANTLY01:00 - 02:30
CHARLIE MAY00:00 - 01:00
ALGY STRUTT23:00 - 00:00
FUNCKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN21:00 - 23:00

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

MIKE MASSIMINO14:00 - 15:00
AMY LIPTROT13:00 - 14:00
MATT SEWELL12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

JOHN NIVEN14:00 - 15:00
SHAUN KEAVENY'S MIDDLE AGED NIGHT OUT13:00 - 14:00
DR ALICE ROBERTS12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

WILL CARRUTHERS14:00 - 15:00
WOODY WOODSMANSEY13:00 - 14:00
ROBIN INCE12:00 - 13:00

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

BIMBLE INN OPEN12:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

THE DOUBLE DUTCH AFFAIR01:15 - 03:00
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH23:30 - 00:45
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM21:45 - 22:45
SAM WALKER20:00 - 21:00
RODNEY BRANIGAN18:15 - 19:15
DR BLUEGRASS AND THE ILLBILLY 817:00 - 17:45
NOBLE JACKS15:30 - 16:15
THE LITTLE UNSAID14:15 - 15:00
THE FLAMENCO THIEF13:30 - 14:00

FRIDAY

FREERANGE DJS04:30 - 06:00
DJ ANDY BARLOW (LAMB)03:00 - 04:15
INDIAN MAN01:30 - 02:30
JOHN LANGAN BAND00:00 - 01:00
DJ DANNY WAV & CO21:30 - 00:00
Z-STAR DELTA20:30 - 21:30
HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND18:45 - 19:30
BUFFOS WAKE17:00 - 18:00
AILBHE REDDY15:30 - 16:15
TOBIAS BEN JACOB14:30 - 15:00
CERIAN13:45 - 14:15

SATURDAY

HONG KONG PING PONG03:30 - 06:00
SLAMBOREE SOUNDSYSTEM02:00 - 03:15
BRING YOUR OWN BRASS00:15 - 01:00
PAPA DEZ21:30 - 00:00
REGIME20:30 - 21:30
JOHN FAIRHURST18:45 - 19:30
IRIE BINGO FT. DAN SHIRE17:00 - 18:00
YOUNG WATERS15:30 - 16:15
KEZIA14:30 - 15:00
JAMES RIVERS DUFF13:45 - 14:15

SUNDAY

CHICKEN BROTHERS03:30 - 05:00
TBA02:00 - 03:15
DELHI 2 DUBLIN00:15 - 01:00
OMC DJS21:30 - 00:00
SLEAZE20:30 - 21:30
THABO18:45 - 19:30
RAZZAMO17:00 - 18:00
THE LEYLINES15:30 - 16:15
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 15:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

WEDNESDAY

DR BARNARDO AND SUE RYDER (HMS)12:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

DJ FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO)01:00 - 03:00
GERTY AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)00:00 - 01:00
TUPINAMBA (BARCELONA)22:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

DJ FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO)03:30 - 05:00
FAMILY ATLANTIC (LIVE)03:00 - 03:30
DJ STEVE ISBELL (RACUBA)02:00 - 03:00
BIG BEN JORGE (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
DJ A MISS MOLLY (HMS)23:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

DR BERNARD AND SUE RYDER (HMS)03:30 - 05:00
DJ EGGS LEGS (KING LAGOONS)02:00 - 03:30
FLAMINGODS (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
TUPINAMBA (BARCELONA)23:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

DJ CAL JADER (MOVIEMIENTOS)02:00 - 04:00
DA CREASE (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
DJ A MISS MOLLY (HMS)23:00 - 01:00

GENOSYS

THURSDAY

BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA21:30 - 23:00
JOSH BUTLER20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

NORMAN NODGE04:30 - 06:00
SHED03:00 - 04:30
BLAWAN01:30 - 03:00
DAN BEAUMONT00:00 - 01:30
LEIGH D OLIVER22:30 - 00:00
PARTOK21:00 - 22:30
THE CARRY NATION19:30 - 21:00
OREN MARZAM18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

STEFFI & VIRGINIA04:00 - 06:00
CAB DRIVERS (LIVE)03:00 - 04:00
HEIDI01:30 - 03:00
IAN POOLEY00:00 - 01:30
SOLAR & GALEN22:30 - 00:00
PLACID21:00 - 22:30
CHRIS CAMPLIN19:30 - 21:00
SYSTEM218:00 - 19:30

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON03:30 - 05:00
KEVIN SAUNDERSON02:00 - 03:30
HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR SOUNDSYSTEM01:00 - 02:00
NUYORICAN SOUL DJ SET23:00 - 01:00
FRITS WENTINK21:00 - 23:00
HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE18:00 - 21:00

LONDON UNDERGROUND

WEDNESDAY

RHI SPEC01:30 - 03:00
LUCINDA00:00 - 01:30
TASTY LOPEZ23:00 - 00:00
TASH LC21:30 - 23:00
MASH20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

QUATERMASS02:00 - 03:00
JIM BITCH01:00 - 02:00
MISS PINK00:00 - 01:00
DJ FLIGHT B2B CRAGGZ21:30 - 00:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

YOUNGSTA04:30 - 06:00
LOEFAH03:00 - 04:30
HODGE01:00 - 03:00
ARTWORK23:30 - 01:00
MUMDANCE22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

DJ CASPA04:00 - 06:00
PEARSON SOUND (UK GARAGE SET)02:30 - 04:00
EARL JEFFERS01:00 - 02:30
ATTEK23:30 - 01:00
NACHO22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

SONWAH03:30 - 05:00
FATMAN SOUND23:30 - 03:30
RAGGS22:00 - 23:30

NYC DOWNLOW

WEDNESDAY

BEN DORLING01:00 - 03:00
NINEBOB23:00 - 01:00
DAMO21:30 - 23:00
WES BAGGALEY20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

GREG BELSON01:00 - 03:00
GRACE (DIY)23:00 - 01:00
NORMAN JAY MBE21:30 - 23:00
JO NATHAN20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD04:30 - 06:00
HARRY ROMERO03:00 - 04:30
MYKKI BLANCO02:50 - 03:00
HUNEE01:00 - 02:50
ROI PEREZ23:30 - 01:00
HANNAH HOLLAND22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

MICHAEL SERAFINI04:30 - 06:00
GIDEÖN: A DECADE OF DOWNLOW02:30 - 04:30
PROSUMER01:00 - 02:30
MANDEL TURNER00:55 - 01:00
MIDLAND23:30 - 00:55
JOE HART22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD03:30 - 05:00
MASTERS AT WORK02:00 - 03:30
GARY GRITNESS01:50 - 02:00
DUNGEON MEAT00:30 - 01:50
MZZ KIMBERLEY00:25 - 00:30
SOUL HABITAT23:15 - 00:25
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO22:00 - 23:15

THE MEAT RACK

WEDNESDAY

DAVE KENDRICK01:00 - 03:00
NACHO23:00 - 01:00
JAYMO21:30 - 23:00
FANNAR20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

NINEBOB & SUGARBEAR01:00 - 03:00
PETE (DIY)23:00 - 01:00
GUY WILLIAMS21:30 - 23:00
MR PRICE20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

DAN SHAKE04:30 - 06:00
MANDEL TURNER03:00 - 04:30
TROUBLE VISION01:30 - 03:00
THE CARRY NATION00:00 - 01:30
STATHIS22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

BILL BREWSTER04:30 - 06:00
PARANOID LONDON03:00 - 04:30
BOOGIE CARTEL01:30 - 03:00
SMOKIN JO00:00 - 01:30
RICHARD KAHWAGI22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

OREN MARZAM03:30 - 05:00
WES BAGGALEY02:30 - 03:30
JOSH CAFFE01:00 - 02:30
DAVID MORAN23:30 - 01:00
SOUL HOLE22:00 - 23:30

THE CAVE

THURSDAY

CELT ISLAM & DR WEEVIL 22:00 - 23:00
DJ LUCINDA21:00 - 22:00
JAKIVAN20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

O.B.F FEAT SHANTI D (FR)04:00 - 06:00
KING SHILOH (NL) 02:00 - 04:00
SCIENTIST (JA)01:00 - 02:00
JAKE SAVONA & MC MONK (AUS)00:00 - 01:00
BASHMENT BISH (NEGUSA NEGAST SOUND SYSTEM)22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

SELECTA BROS - A GUY CALLED GERALD & JB 02:30 - 06:00
HOWIE B B2B KEITH REILLY 00:30 - 02:30
MARTA DEL VALLE 23:00 - 00:30
GIZELLE REBEL YELLE22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

KINGS OF THE ROLLERS03:00 - 05:00
HEIST02:00 - 03:00
TOTAL SCIENCE01:00 - 02:00
BREAK FEAT KYO00:00 - 01:00
DLR FEAT MC GUSTO23:00 - 00:00
BUSTAWIDEMOVE FEAT MC ISHU22:00 - 23:00

RUMSHACK

WEDNESDAY

MAU MAU02:00 - 03:00
BOOGALOO DEE01:00 - 02:00
6FT STEREO00:00 - 01:00
JOLLY & SADS23:00 - 00:00
Z STAR DELTA22:00 - 23:00
TOBY THOMPSON21:30 - 21:55
GECKO20:45 - 21:30
RUMSHACK DJS20:00 - 20:45

THURSDAY

LAZLO LEGEZER02:00 - 03:00
SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS01:00 - 02:00
JAM SCONES00:00 - 01:00
DJ FRED23:00 - 00:00
THE FOUR OWLS22:00 - 23:00
REEPS ONE 21:00 - 22:00
SOPHIA THAKUR 20:40 - 21:00
THE FEDZ20:00 - 20:40

FRIDAY

DADDY NATURE05:00 - 06:00
KLOSE ONE04:00 - 05:00
IVY LAB02:30 - 04:00
SAN JUAN PROJECT01:30 - 02:30
SECRET GUEST01:00 - 01:30
SECRET GUEST00:00 - 01:00
RUMSHACK DJS23:30 - 00:00
THE TRIBE23:00 - 23:30
RUMSHACK DJS20:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

STEVE BEDLAM & FRIENDS04:00 - 06:00
STAR:ONE03:00 - 04:00
MIKE SKINNER & MURKAGE PRESENTS TONGA01:00 - 03:00
K.O.G00:00 - 01:00
DIZRAELI & DOWNLOW23:00 - 00:00
FARR22:00 - 23:00
RUMSHACK DJS20:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

PLAYHEAD DJS04:00 - 05:00
CERO3903:00 - 04:00
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC01:00 - 03:00
HARRY SHOTTA SHOW00:00 - 01:00
JUNGLE BROWN23:30 - 00:00
MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR) 22:00 - 23:00
RUMSHACK DJS20:00 - 22:00

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

NOISIA22:00 - 23:00
LOGAN D B2B MAJISTRATE20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

SHADOW CHILD05:00 - 06:00
DUSKY04:00 - 05:00
GORGON CITY02:30 - 04:00
FLAVA D01:30 - 02:30
POPOF00:30 - 01:30
DOUBLSCOTCH23:00 - 00:30
STANTON WARRIORS22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

RESIST05:00 - 06:00
VOLTAGE04:00 - 05:00
HYPE & HAZARD FEAT MC EKSMAN02:30 - 04:00
FRICTION FEAT. LINGUISTICS01:30 - 02:30
DIMENSION00:30 - 01:30
TANTRUM DESIRE23:30 - 00:30
HUGH HARDIE22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

ROUTE 9404:00 - 05:00
RUSS YALLOP02:30 - 04:00
PATRICK TOPPING 01:00 - 02:30
UV PAINT FIGHT 00:45 - 01:00
ROBERT JAMES 23:30 - 00:45
BEARDED KITTEN ALL STARS 22:00 - 23:30

BEZ'S FLYING BUS

FRIDAY

BILLY DANIEL BUNTER04:00 - 04:30
SOLARDO02:30 - 04:00
SASHA01:00 - 02:30
DJ MADAME G, GIZELLE REBEL YELL & AGENT RACKITT B2B23:30 - 01:00
GYPSY UNIT22:30 - 23:30
BAD FRACTALS21:00 - 22:00
SYMPTOM20:00 - 20:45
THE TROJANS19:00 - 19:45
SLEEPTALKING18:00 - 18:45

SATURDAY

JON DASILVA03:30 - 04:30
MIKE PICKERING02:30 - 03:30
ANDY BARKER (808 STATE)01:30 - 02:30
TONY ROSS00:30 - 01:30
OLLIE B23:30 - 00:30
THUNDERDOGS22:30 - 23:30
CHUBBY LATOUCHE & THE BAND OF WHORES21:00 - 22:00
REV SCHNIDER & THE BAND OF ANGELS20:00 - 20:45
KINGUBEE & THE CONETTO19:00 - 19:45
DS AD18:00 - 18:45

SUNDAY

WAFF03:00 - 04:30
ARLO - MUSHY - JACK BERRY 02:00 - 03:00
DAVE BEER01:00 - 02:00
OLLI RYDER - LUKE WELSH (WHP)23:30 - 01:00
THE PURPLE LIGHTS22:30 - 23:30
BORED OF JUSTICE21:00 - 22:00
DISGRACEFUL SQUIDS20:00 - 20:45
SMILEY AND THE UNDERCLASS19:00 - 19:45
SYMPTOM17:45 - 18:45

SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

MARK XTC22:00 - 23:00
DAWN RAID & MC B.I.C.21:00 - 22:00
ARIES20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

OFF ME NUT05:00 - 06:00
E. COLI04:00 - 05:00
KATCH PYRO03:00 - 04:00
SHADED AND KATY J02:00 - 03:00
VINYL JUNKIE01:00 - 02:00
SELECTA J MAN00:00 - 01:00
BOSS LADY23:00 - 00:00
KAOTIK KARTEL22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

STIVS05:00 - 06:00
UPGRADE04:00 - 05:00
BLADERUNNER03:00 - 04:00
SERUM02:00 - 03:00
BLOCKDODGER01:00 - 02:00
RACHEL EC00:00 - 01:00
AUDIOMISSION23:00 - 00:00
SHARPIE22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

MANDIDEXTROUS04:00 - 05:00
BENNY PAGE03:00 - 04:00
KELVIN 37302:00 - 03:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET01:00 - 02:00
JIM BITCH00:00 - 01:00
ARIES23:00 - 00:00
SHOSH22:00 - 23:00
LADY LOX 21:00 - 22:00
HOSTS MC CAROUSEL & MC INJA

JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE

THURSDAY

LINDSEY & PEACHES20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

RADIOACTIVE MAN 04:00 - 06:00
JAMES WELSH02:00 - 04:00
STE ROBERTS & TOM DEMAC (B2B) 23:30 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

HYPERCOLOUR RECORDS PRESENTS:
EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS04:00 - 06:00
JAGZ KOONER02:00 - 04:00
THE SHIMMER BAND (DJ SET)23:30 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

LEFT/RIGHT03:30 - 05:00
MARTEN HØRGER02:00 - 03:30
MAFIA KISS01:00 - 02:00
AURBS & FLOWSTATE23:30 - 01:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S20:00 - 23:30

TRUTH STAGE

THURSDAY

THE TRUTH STAGE COMPARED BY DOUG INVISISBLE, CHRIS TOFU & LUNA TICO
BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (BYOB)22:10 - 23:00
TOURETTES HERO21:20 - 21:50
NAPALM DEATH (EARACHE RECORDS)20:00 - 21:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND'S WELCOME TO SHANGRI-LA OFF STAGE ACOUSTIC SET18:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

HONG KONG PING PONG05:00 - 06:00
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA04:00 - 05:00
ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS02:45 - 03:30
THROES + THE SHINE01:30 - 02:15
SMASH HIFI00:00 - 01:00
THE CARNY VILLAINS22:30 - 23:30
BUFFO'S WAKE21:00 - 22:00
COUNT SKYLARKIN PRESENTS: DEREK'S ISLAND DISCS19:30 - 20:30
HONEYFEET 18:00 - 19:00
THE ALLERGIES16:30 - 17:30
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK & SOUL SPECIAL13:00 - 16:30

SATURDAY

OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH05:10 - 06:00
SUPRISE GUEST TBA04:00 - 04:50
A TRIBE CALLED RED02:50 - 03:40
LONDON ELEKTRICITY BIG BAND01:20 - 02:20
RAT BOY00:00 - 00:50
DEAD KENNEDYS (EARACHE RECORDS)22:30 - 23:30
12 STONE TODDLER20:30 - 21:30
WORMROT (EARACHE RECORDS)19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

BRASS OFF FINAL DJ SET NYBB & THE BRASS FUNKEYS PLUS MANY FRIENDS04:15 - 05:00
THE FUTURE DUB PROJECT + SPECIAL GUESTS03:00 - 03:45
THE SKA VENGERS (NEW DELHI)01:30 - 02:30
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB12:00 - 01:00
SURPRISE GUEST TBA22:30 - 23:30
THE EGG21:00 - 22:00
FOREST OF FOOLS 19:00 - 20:00
TBA18:40 - 19:10

CLASH

WEDNESDAY

SHANGRI-LA WARM UP SESSION19:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

WONKAVISION03:30 - 06:00
SHADES OF RHYTHM (LIVE)02:30 - 03:30
SOUNDCLASH! THE NEXTMEN VS ASKILLZ01:00 - 02:30
JUNGLE BROWN00:00 - 01:00
LISA MAFFIA23:00 - 00:00
BOOM SOUND TAKEOVER FT KREED, GARDNA, FLECK, MUNGOS HIFI, JFB, NATTY CAMPBELL, ASBO DISCO & FAT STASH20:00 - 23:00
MACPHERSON19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

BIG NARSTIE X DJ TARGET X RUDE KID X IZZIE GIBBS X TREMZ03:45 - 06:00
MISTAJAM03:00 - 03:45
SOUNDCLASH! 24HR GARAGE GIRLS, MIKEY B X MC KIE X MC VAPOR VS HEARTLESS CREW HOSTED BY MISTAJAM01:00 - 03:00
KURUPT FM00:00 - 01:00
MJ COLE23:00 - 00:00
MAT JAM LAMONT22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

ULTERIOR MOTIVE PRESENTS GUIDANCE: ICICLE X SKEPTICAL X ULTERIOR MOTIVE X SP:MC03:00 - 06:00
SOUNDCLASH! BORN ON ROAD, RODNEY P & SKIBADEE VS SHADOW DEMON COALITION: VOLTAGE, BASSMAN, TRIGGA, SPYDA, SHAYDEE … HOSTED BY BOOGALOO DEE01:00 - 03:00
CRITICAL SOUND SYSTEM: KASRA X IVY LAB X SAM BINGA23:00 - 01:00
JIM BITCH22:00 - 23:00
AXEL BOY21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

GHETTO FUNK ALL STARS VS SLAMBOREE SOUNDSYSTEM03:00 - 06:00
TEAM VINTAGE REMIX VS BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM01:30 - 03:00
EL DUSTY (USA) VS EL FREAKY (COLUMBIA)12:00 - 01:30
YOUTH AND FRIENDS VS JAH WOBBLE AND TIEN22:00 - 00:00

THE GAS TOWER

WEDNESDAY

WE REVEAL HIGHLIGHTS OF WHAT’S TO COME, WITH AV SETS THROUGHOUT THE NIGHT.19:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

SOLARDO05:00 - 06:00
MONKI04:00 - 05:00
AMII LITTLE03:00 - 04:00
NGAIO02:00 - 03:00
HEADSHY01:00 - 02:00
JUDE GREENWAY00:00 - 01:00
THE BOMB WITH LIVE SCORE FROM THE ACID23:00 - 00:00
THE BUSY TWIST22:00 - 23:00
BEATING HEART21:00 - 22:00
AFRIQUOI (DJ SET)20:30 - 21:00
FAITH MUSSA20:00 - 20:30
THROWING SHADE19:00 - 20:00
DREW MOYO18:30 - 19:00
COUGARPANTHERTIGER18:00 - 18:30

FRIDAY

EATS EVERYTHING X ELLIS DEE (RAVE SET)05:00 - 06:00
DISMANTLE BTB JUS NOW04:00 - 05:00
GOTSOME BTB NYTA03:00 - 04:00
GOLDIE B2B MY NU LENG02:00 - 03:00
DIPLO X JILLIONARE01:00 - 02:00
DJ YODA00:00 - 01:00
SHANGRI-LA EXPERIENCE23:00 - 00:00
SLY ONE22:00 - 23:00
WOZ21:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

ORCA SOUND05:00 - 06:00
REEPS ONE04:00 - 05:00
BENGA03:00 - 04:00
DUSKY02:00 - 03:00
ADAM FREELAND00:20 - 02:00
EBH LUMINAIRE00:00 - 00:20
THE BOMB WITH LIVE SCORE FROM THE ACID23:00 - 00:00
STEVE NALEPA22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

SHHHHH! SECRET SET04:00 - 06:00
DJ CHEEBAAV SET03:00 - 04:00
HEADSHY02:00 - 03:00
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:00 - 02:00
BITVERT00:00 - 01:00
THE LIGHT SURGEONS LIVE23:00 - 00:00
RYX22:00 - 23:00

EARACHE EXPRESS

THURSDAY

EXTREME NOISE TERROR01:00 - 01:45
H0990923:00 - 23:45
GLEN MATLOCK21:30 - 22:15

FRIDAY

PUPPY02:15 - 03:00
WORMROT00:30 - 01:15
PETROL GIRLS23:15 - 00:00
STEVE IGNORANT'S SLICE OF LIFE22:00 - 22:45

SATURDAY

EXTREME NOISE TERROR02:00 - 02:45
WORMROT00:00 - 00:45

SUNDAY

HECK00:00 - 00:45
HACKTIVIST22:45 - 23:30

THE GREENHOUSE

WEDNESDAY

KEITH LAWRENCE (DUB ORGANISER / MI SOUL)01:30 - 03:00
KING BEAT HI FI00:30 - 01:30
ROOTS SENSATION23:00 - 00:30
TBA21:30 - 23:00
TBA20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM01:30 - 03:00
THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER00:00 - 01:30
MANASSEH HI FI22:30 - 00:00
PAX NINDI21:30 - 22:30
KAI SOUNDS20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER04:20 - 06:00
SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM02:40 - 04:20
ROOTS TING01:00 - 02:40
REGGAE ROAST23:00 - 01:00
MANASSEH HI FI21:30 - 23:00
TBA20:00 - 21:30
TBA18:30 - 20:00
ROOTS SENSATION17:00 - 18:30
KING BEAT HI FI15:30 - 17:00
TBA14:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

ROOTS TING04:30 - 06:00
SOLUTION SOUND SYSTEM03:00 - 04:30
MANASSEH HI FI01:30 - 03:00
LOVE GROCER00:30 - 01:30
THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER23:00 - 00:30
MUNGOS HI FI21:30 - 23:00
TBA20:00 - 21:30
KAI SOUNDS18:30 - 20:00
TBA17:00 - 18:30
TBA15:30 - 17:00
TBA14:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

SOLUTION SOUND / JAH OBSERVER / ROOTS TING / MANASSEH - BACK TO BACK WITH SURPRISE GUEST ARTISTS03:00 - 05:00
KEITH LAWRENCE (DUB ORGANISER / MI SOUL)01:30 - 03:00
MISTAH BROWN (TIGHTEN UP CREW)00:00 - 01:30
STEVE BEDLAM22:30 - 00:00
TBA21:30 - 22:30
TBA20:00 - 21:30
ROOTS TING18:30 - 20:00
THE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER17:00 - 18:30
TBA15:30 - 17:00
TBA14:00 - 15:30

S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV)

WEDNESDAY

FEEL GOOD PRODUCTIONS FT DJ PONY01:00 - 02:00
TRAVELLING BAND00:15 - 01:00
BOBBY THE PERSUADER23:45 - 00:15
DJ CHRIS TOFU23:00 - 23:45
TANKUS THE HENGE22:00 - 23:00
DJ KAYLORD21:00 - 22:00
SHITV LAUNCH
PARTY - CANAPÉS
LV FILM

THURSDAY

CUT CAPERS01:10 - 02:00
PHIBES00:30 - 01:10
FOREST OF FOOLS23:45 - 00:30
DANNY WAV23:15 - 23:45
12 STONE TODDLER22:40 - 23:15
DANNY WAV22:00 - 22:40
CABARET19:00 - 22:00
THRILL COLLINS18:00 - 18:45
DOCUMENTARIES
THE BOMB
CND
ATOMCRAFT

FRIDAY

BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (BYOB)05:00 - 06:00
DJ DAVE MOORE (DISCO DAVE)04:30 - 05:00
HONEYFEET03:30 - 04:30
SOLOUD02:45 - 03:30
KUENTA I TAMBU01:45 - 02:45
RUMPSTEPPERS01:00 - 01:45
CABARET22:00 - 01:00
DIY DAY
LV
NAOMI

SATURDAY

DJ FIZZY GILLESPIE04:45 - 06:00
DJ RONAN MORRISEY03:45 - 04:45
MONIKER (INDIA)02:45 - 03:45
THE SKA VENGERS ( DELHI )01:45 - 02:45
INDIAN MAN01:00 - 01:45
CABARET22:00 - 01:00
ACTIVISM
SHEILA
GREENPEACE

SUNDAY

COUNT BASSY04:15 - 05:00
THE FEDZ03:30 - 04:15
STYLUS02:45 - 03:30
MY BABY01:45 - 02:45
THE CHICKEN BROTHERS01:00 - 01:45
CABARET22:00 - 01:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND02:00 - 03:00
THE TROJANS00:00 - 02:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS22:00 - 00:00
ACE TRIO21:00 - 22:00
REV SCHNEIDER & HIS BAND OF ANGELS20:00 - 21:00
DJS GAZ MAYALL, MR MASS, RUSTY DUSTAPHONIC19:30 - 20:00

THURSDAY

ACE TRIO02:00 - 03:00
THE TROJANS00:00 - 02:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE & THE DIRTY GENTLEMEN23:00 - 00:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS22:00 - 23:00
THE THAT WON'T BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING21:00 - 22:00
MIK ARTISTIC20:00 - 21:00
DJS GAZ MAYALL, MR MASS, RUSTY DUSTAPHONIC19:30 - 20:00

FRIDAY

BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - LEMMY & JONNO01:30 - 06:00
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - TWIN SUN00:00 - 01:30
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER - HEAVENLY JUKEBOX22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS DAVE HARVEY AND CHRISTOPHE04:00 - 06:00
FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS KIWI02:00 - 04:00
FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS MOXIE00:00 - 02:00
FUTUREBOOGIE PRESENTS TBA22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

DJANGO DJANGO DJ TAKEOVER WITH DAVE MACLEAN, WRONGTOM, CHERISH KAYA, PADDY MCCOOL, RODAIGH & OLI BAYSTON22:00 - 05:00

DELUXE DINER

WEDNESDAY

ANDY P01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
MR TOOLEY22:30 - 00:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH21:00 - 22:30
PAUL DEES20:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
MR TOOLEY22:30 - 00:00
JIM MCGUINN21:00 - 22:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY04:30 - 06:00
ANDY P03:00 - 04:30
NOEL WATSON01:30 - 03:00
MR TOOLEY00:00 - 01:30
JIM MCGUINN22:00 - 00:00
MR MASS20:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY04:30 - 06:00
MR TOOLEY03:00 - 04:30
NOEL WATSON01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
ACID JOE22:00 - 00:00
TBA20:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

ANDY P WITH ANNIE TRAILER TRASH02:00 - 05:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:30 - 02:00
NOEL WATSON23:00 - 00:30
JIM MCGUINN21:30 - 23:00
PAUL DEES20:00 - 21:30

GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM

WEDNESDAY

GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS03:00 - 07:00
DECADENT TIMES DJ'S - VINTAGE BEATS TO DEEP AND MINIMAL GROOVES02:30 - 03:00
VICKY O'NEON & THE ELECTRIC SKYWALKERS01:45 - 02:30
PIP'S JUKEBOX00:00 - 01:45
SEIZE THE DAY00:00 - 00:40
BURNZ23:00 - 23:30
DOLLY DELICIOUS - (DARN HOT BURLESQUE FIRE ACT)22:50 - 22:55
THE TRIBE22:00 - 22:40
DOLLY DELICIOUS - (FIFTY SHADES OF GREY ANGLE GRINDING ACT)21:50 - 21:55
HATTIE WHITEHEAD 21:00 - 21:40
LEO STANNARD20:00 - 20:40
DANA IMMANUEL 19:00 - 19:40
GREENPEACE CABARET15:00 - 00:30
DECADENT TIMES SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER (DISCO DANCE MOVES)17:50 - 18:50
THE ESTABLISHMENT - (SIDE SPLITTING, STIFF UPPER-LIPPED COMEDY)17:35 - 17:45
DON'T GO' (DOUBLES ACROBALANCE)17:30 - 17:35
THE WONDER WOMAN HULA SHOW17:10 - 17:30
ACRO TWIST- A NEW EMERGING DUO PERFORMING ACRO ADAGIO AND EXPLOSIVE DYNAMIC TUMBLES WITH AUDIENCE PARTICIPATION16:55 - 17:10
CRYSTAL CROWN - A MAGICAL SHOW DISPLAYING UNIQUE CRYSTAL CONTACT JUGGLING16:35 - 16:55
BRISTOLETTES 16:30 - 16:35
JUST JUDD16:00 - 16:30
DECADENT TIMES - 'VOTE FOR PEDRO' NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE DANCE MOVES15:00 - 16:00
VEGETABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP15:00 - 16:00

THURSDAY

GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS WITH MATT BLACK (COLDCUT)03:00 - 07:00
ANDY CARROLL01:30 - 03:00
EM WILLIAMS00:30 - 01:30
MATT BLACK (COLDCUT)23:30 - 00:30
AMP FIDDLER (LIVE)22:30 - 23:30
ROSCIUS21:00 - 22:00
Z STAR DELTA19:30 - 20:30
LABESS18:20 - 19:00
MT WOLF 17:15 - 18:00
LOW CHIMES16:00 - 16:40
FLYING IBEX14:40 - 15:30
HONEYFEET 13:15 - 14:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND12:00 - 12:40
DECADENT TIMES - 1920S CHARLESTON11:00 - 12:00
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS03:00 - 07:00
SMOKIN' JO01:30 - 03:00
SPECIAL GUEST DJ 00:30 - 01:30
TAPE ROCK 23:30 - 00:30
MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS)22:00 - 23:00
PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON21:10 - 22:00
NINA SIMON - A 'SERIOUSLY' SILLY DUO!21:00 - 21:10
USHTI BABA - GYPSEY JUNGLE TURBO FOLKSTEP20:00 - 21:00
PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON19:00 - 20:00
DENIM - DRAG SUPER-GROUP ON A MISSION TO CHANGE YOUR WORLD18:30 - 19:30
KURT JACKSON17:30 - 18:30
FOREST OF FOOLS16:30 - 17:15
FAITH MUSSA15:20 - 16:00
LEO STANNARD14:20 - 15:00
EQUAL ECHO13:10 - 13:50
SILENCES12:00 - 12:40
DECADENT TIMES - 'VOTE FOR PEDRO' NAPOLEAN DYNAMITE DANCE MOVES11:00 - 12:00
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS WITH MIXMASTER MORRIS03:00 - 07:00
EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS01:30 - 03:00
DESPERATE SOUND SYSTEM (JARVIS COCKER & STEVE MACKEY)00:00 - 01:30
DECADENT TIMES DJ SET FUNK SOUL AND VINTAGE BEATS23:00 - 00:00
MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS)21:00 - 23:00
PIANO JUKEBOX WITH VICKY O'NEON19:30 - 21:00
CIRCUS RAJ "SUPERGROUP" OF RAJASTHAN'S ELITE STREET PERFORMERS18:30 - 19:30
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND - HEADY CELEBRATION OF INDIAN CULTURE18:30 - 19:30
STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI16:45 - 18:45
THE PETEBOX15:55 - 16:30
DAM15:00 - 15:40
JOSH BARRY14:00 - 14:40
KING PORTER STOMP12:30 - 13:15
DECADENT TIMES SATURDAY 'DAY' FEVER DISCO DANCE MOVES11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

GREENPEACE LATE NIGHT AMBIENT SESSIONS03:00 - 07:00
DJ VAN TOOSH02:00 - 03:00
DJ COUS COUS 01:00 - 02:00
DECADENT TIMES DJ SET - THE SOUND OF BELGIUM, FROM NEW BEAT TO THE SOUNDS OF TODAY23:00 - 01:00
MIX YOUR OWN (SONG REQUESTS & COCKTAILS)20:30 - 23:00
DENIM - DRAG SUPER-GROUP ON A MISSION TO CHANGE YOUR WORLD19:30 - 20:30
CIRCUS RAJ "SUPERGROUP" OF RAJASTHAN'S ELITE STREET PERFORMERS18:30 - 19:30
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND - HEADY CELEBRATION OF INDIAN CULTURE18:30 - 19:30
JAMES HEATHER17:00 - 18:00
BLACK PEPPER15:45 - 16:30
SPECIAL GUEST14:30 - 15:15
THE BRASS FUNKEYS13:30 - 14:15
SPECIAL GUEST 12:00 - 13:00
POWER BALLAD YOGA11:00 - 00:00

GREENPEACE

WEDNESDAY

FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW22:00 - 23:00
MS MERLIN HULA HOOP SHOW20:50 - 20:55
KAY PINK HOOPS18:50 - 18:55
WONDER WOMAN HULA WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO15:00 - 16:00
CRYSTAL JUGGLING WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON15:00 - 16:00
DOMINIC BERRY, GLASTONBUT 2017 POET IN RESIDENCE14:30 - 15:00
THE OLD TIME RAGS - RHYTHM, DANCING, WHIRLING BROOMS, SPOONS14:00 - 14:30
TUNE UP/ PEOPLE'S SOUNDCHECK12:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW22:00 - 23:00
PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT15:30 - 18:30
VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON 15:30 - 18:30
CONTACT JUGGLING WORKSHOP15:30 - 16:30
MS MERLIN HOOP WORKSHOP15:30 - 16:30
MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO15:30 - 18:30
KAY DENT HULA HOOPING WALKABOUT15:30 - 16:30
KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS)10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW22:00 - 23:00
CRYSTAL JUGGLING WALKABOUT17:00 - 18:00
PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT17:00 - 18:30
VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON 17:00 - 18:30
KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON17:30 - 18:30
SNOOTY FOXES' STILTS WALKABOUT17:00 - 18:30
WONDER WOMAN HULA WALKABOUT17:00 - 18:30
VANS PRO SKATE SESSION16:00 - 17:00
KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS)10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW22:00 - 23:00
CIRCUS ACTS TBA16:00 - 18:00
VEGTABLE INSTRUMENT WORKSHOP AND RECORDING WITH VICKY O'NEON 16:00 - 18:00
CONTACT JUGGLING WORKSHOP16:30 - 17:30
PARKOUR ACROBATIC WALKABOUT16:00 - 18:00
KAY DENT HULA HOOP LESSON16:30 - 17:30
MAGICAL WOODLAND STILT WALKING DUO15:30 - 18:30
VANS PRO SKATE SESSION16:30 - 17:30
KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS)10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

FOUR SEASONS GIANT TREE LIGHT SHOW22:00 - 23:00
VANS PRO SKATE SESSION15:15 - 16:00
KIDS SKATE SESSION (INCL LESSONS)10:00 - 12:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

MAD DOG MCREA23:00 - 00:00
SEIZE THE DAY21:15 - 22:30
RODNEY BRANNIGAN19:45 - 20:45
JAMES RILEY18:30 - 19:30
TOBIAS JACOB17:15 - 18:15
CELESTE LOVICK16:00 - 17:00
BEN DENNY MO14:45 - 15:45
LOVE & THE DAISY PETALS13:30 - 14:30

THURSDAY

DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 802:45 - 03:45
THEE ONES01:30 - 02:30
DUNCAN DISORDERLY &THE SCALLYWAGS23:45 - 01:00
LOONALOOP22:00 - 23:15
FOREST OF FOOLS20:15 - 21:30
FROMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM18:45 - 19:45
TOBIAS JACOB17:30 - 18:30
YOUNG WATERS16:15 - 17:15
PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATION14:45 - 15:45
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN13:15 - 14:15
MITCHELL & VINCENT12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

ANIMAL KRAKERS03:30 - 05:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA02:00 - 03:00
CRINKLE CUTS00:30 - 01:30
KANGAROO MOON23:00 - 00:00
THEE ONES21:30 - 22:30
CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTS20:00 - 21:00
THE STRIKING CLOCK18:30 - 19:30
RENAGADE B17:15 - 18:15
LITTLE UNSAID16:00 - 17:00
RACKHOUSE PILFER14:45 - 15:45
JAMES RILEY13:15 - 14:15
TALK SHOW GHOST12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 803:30 - 05:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS02:00 - 03:00
MY BABY00:00 - 01:30
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS22:15 - 23:15
MARCUS UPBEAT20:45 - 21:45
BACK BEORE BREAKFAST19:00 - 20:00
THE THATCHERS17:30 - 18:30
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN14:30 - 15:45
DAYS ARE DONE13:15 - 14:15
NATHAN BALL12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

NATHAN BALL02:00 - 03:00
YOUNG WATERS00:45 - 01:45
FOREST OF FOOLS23:30 - 00:30
REGIME21:45 - 23:00
SQUARETAILS20:15 - 21:15
SANTINI18:45 - 19:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC17:15 - 18:15
OCTOBER.15:45 - 16:45
MEGS EMRYS14:30 - 15:30
STEVIE P ENSEMBLE13:15 - 14:15
KEZIA12:00 - 13:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

MARK ALLAN BARNES00:00 - 01:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE23:00 - 00:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL20:00 - 21:00
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM19:00 - 20:00
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN18:00 - 19:00
PAUL DONALDSON17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

TRIBAL VOICES02:00 - 03:00
THE ALIPED PROJECT01:00 - 02:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
GAEA KNIGHT20:00 - 21:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE19:00 - 20:00
GREEN MERKINS18:00 - 19:00
CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING17:00 - 18:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 16:00
STANDING ROCK ANTI-DAKOTA ACCESS PIPELINE PROTESTERS12:00 - 13:00
ALISON CHANGE11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

AL MUBTADI01:00 - 02:00
DEADMAN'S FOLK00:00 - 01:00
THE ALIPED PROJECT23:00 - 00:00
AILBHE REDDY21:00 - 22:00
DR. HOODOO & THE BAD MEDICINE ROAD SHOW20:00 - 21:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU19:00 - 20:00
CERIAN17:00 - 18:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

CERIAN02:00 - 03:00
AL MUBTADI01:00 - 02:00
TRIBAL VOICES00:00 - 01:00
ASH THE DESTROYER21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU20:00 - 21:00
WHIMWISE18:00 - 19:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

WHIMWISE01:00 - 02:00
OCEAN TARDIGRADE23:00 - 00:00
PAUL DONALDSON22:00 - 23:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY21:00 - 22:00
CHRIS ELLIS20:00 - 21:00
GAEA KNIGHT19:00 - 20:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE18:00 - 19:00
THE TRIBE16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 16:00
ALISON CHANGE11:30 - 13:00

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM23:20 - 00:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS BAND22:15 - 23:00
LISA MARINI21:15 - 22:00
THE THATCHERS20:15 - 21:00
THE TRIBE19:15 - 20:00
CERIAN18:15 - 19:00
SAM WALKER17:20 - 18:00
THE FRUKES16:20 - 17:00
BERT MILLER AND THE ANIMAL FOLK15:20 - 16:00
NIGEL SHAW AND CAROLYN HILLYER14:15 - 15:00
SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP13:00 - 14:00
BELLY DANCE WARM UP WITH BEKAH12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

TBA01:30 - 02:30
GLOBAL23:45 - 01:15
LAURA LAMN22:50 - 23:15
KANGAROO MOON21:30 - 22:30
HATTIE WHITEHEAD20:00 - 20:50
SEIZE THE DAY18:30 - 19:30
SHAN SMILE17:00 - 17:40
MITCHELL AND VINCENT16:05 - 16:50
KETO15:10 - 15:50
VIA TRIO14:10 - 14:50
UKE WORKSHOP13:00 - 14:00
FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE12:00 - 13:00
SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

SOUTH LONDON ALL SKAS01:30 - 02:30
REDRED00:00 - 00:50
MAD DOG MCREA23:00 - 23:40
COUSIN KULA22:00 - 22:40
REGIME21:00 - 21:45
INVISIBLE OPERA COMPANY OF TIBET19:30 - 20:30
THE NOBLE JACKS18:15 - 19:00
MITCHELL AND VINCENT17:10 - 17:50
CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS16:10 - 16:55
PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTIN15:00 - 15:50
DAYS ARE DONE14:00 - 14:40
DEADMEN'S FOLK13:00 - 13:50
ROSA HOOPS' ROTATION MOTIVATION12:00 - 13:00
SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

OUTHENTIC01:30 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN'S CLEVER KID CARTEL00:00 - 00:01
BANCO DE GAIA23:10 - 23:55
THE ESKIES22:15 - 23:00
STEVE KNIGHTLEY21:00 - 21:45
THE MUSTANGS19:30 - 20:30
VIA TRIO18:40 - 19:10
MY BABY UNPLUGGED17:30 - 18:20
3 DAFT MONKEYS16:20 - 17:05
HATTIE WHITEHEAD15:15 - 16:00
CERIAN14:40 - 15:15
ALL STAR GUITAR FORUM13:00 - 14:30
FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE12:00 - 13:00
ROSA HOOPS' ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

URBAN SEDATED SOUND SYSTEM01:00 - 02:30
LOONALOOP00:00 - 01:00
DAN STEER AND VERY SPECIAL GUESTS22:15 - 23:15
LEYLINES21:00 - 21:45
LIZ AND THE LOFTY THINGS19:30 - 20:30
SHAKTI SINGS18:00 - 18:45
DAYS ARE DONE17:10 - 18:50
STATE OF UNDRESS16:00 - 16:50
BANG ON15:00 - 15:40
THE FRUKES14:15 - 15:00
MAL WEBB AND KYLIE MORRIGAN13:10 - 13:40
FOOLHARDY CIRCUS TROUPE12:00 - 12:50
MEEBLE CIRCUS11:00 - 12:00

SPEAKERS FORUM

SUNDAY

IN CONVERSATION; CLIMATE CHANGE PROF RICHARD BETTS & ROGER HARRABIN17:00 - 18:00
REFLECTIONS ON THE GENERAL ELECTION THE SHADOW CHANCELLOR JOHN MCDONNELL MP16:00 - 16:55
WE - A MANIFESTO FOR WOMEN EVERYWHERE GILLIAN ANDERSON & JENNIFER NADEL15:00 - 15:55
RUBY WAX ON MINDFULLNESS14:00 - 14:55
MICHEAL EAVIS 13:00 - 13:55
JUSTIN ROWLATT INTERVIEWS SIR TIM SMIT CEO EDEN PROJECT 12:00 - 12:55
REFUGEE DEBATE11:00 - 11:55
SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS10:00 - 10:55
YOGA08:30 - 09:55

SATURDAY

FARMING AFTER BREXIT GREEN OPPORTUNITIES17:00 - 18:30
AUTOMATION AND THE BASIC INCOME SCHEME16:00 - 16:55
GLOBAL WARMING – A VISUAL DISPLAY15:00 - 15:55
MANSPLAINING AND MISOGYNY14:00 - 14:55
UNDERCOVER POLICE INQUIRY 13:00 - 13:55
OXFORD POETS12:00 - 12:55
THEATRE VS. BIG OIL11:00 - 11:55
PEOPLE’S HISTORY AND EVERYDAY HEROISM10:00 - 10:55
YOGA08:30 - 09:55

FRIDAY

RUNAWAY CLIMATE CHANGE - THE FALLOUT17:00 - 18:30
PROGRESSIVE ALLIANCES16:00 - 16:55
HOUSE OF LORDS REFORM 15:00 - 15:55
FAKE NEWS, POST TRUTH POLITICS 14:00 - 14:55
ROGER HARRABIN INTERVIEWS FOE CEO CRAIG BENNETT 13:00 - 13:55
POACHERS: A SHOOT TO KILL POLICY – CONSERVATION AND GLOBAL GOVERNANCE12:00 - 12:55
HEALTH EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE11:00 - 11:55
BURGER APOCALYPSE10:00 - 10:55
YOGA08:30 - 09:55

THURSDAY

‘THE POWER OF SEVEN’17:00 - 18:30
HINKLEY / EDF / NUCLEAR16:00 - 16:55
BBC RADIO 4 DEBATE 13:00 - 15:55
TOWARDS FOOD DEMOCRACY12:00 - 12:55
INTRODUCING JONATHAN BARTLEY 11:00 - 11:55
GM FOOD10:00 - 10:55
YOGA08:30 - 09:55

WEDNESDAY

DISABILITY RIGHTS17:00 - 18:30
SAFE GIGS FOR WOMEN16:00 - 16:55
ANTI-BREXIT GREEN WHERE IS IT GOING?15:00 - 15:55
BURMA ‘WHAT IS GOING ON?’14:00 - 14:55
FREEDOM A STATE OF MIND...13:00 - 13:55

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

RHYTHM OF THE 90'S23:30 - 00:30
DR. DJ22:00 - 23:00
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES21:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS01:00 - 02:00
RUSTY SHACKLE23:30 - 00:30
ALABAMA 3 ACOUSTIC19:00 - 20:00
HYMN FOR HER17:30 - 18:30
JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS16:00 - 17:00
STEVE KNIGHTLEY & TOM ROBINSON14:30 - 15:30
MIRACULOUS MULE13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

COLECTRO01:00 - 02:00
MOUNT NAKARA23:30 - 00:30
TBA17:00 - 18:00
MOYA BRENNEN & FAMILY17:30 - 18:30
THE BOAT BAND16:00 - 17:00
SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST14:30 - 15:30
ECHO TOWN13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

THE ACTIVATORS01:00 - 02:00
KING PORTER STOMP23:00 - 00:30
TBA19:00 - 20:00
MASILVA17:30 - 18:30
TALL HEIGHTS16:00 - 17:00
THE LITTLE UNSAID14:30 - 15:30
INSIGHT ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA13:00 - 14:00

CN BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:30 - 23:00
CHLOE LEIGH20:00 - 20:30
TOM FORBES19:30 - 20:00
MIK ARTISTIK18:00 - 19:00
GRANT SHARKEY16:00 - 17:00
BOOT HILL ALL STARS14:30 - 15:30
STAY HUNGRY13:00 - 13:45
ATLAS WYND12:00 - 12:45
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:30

THURSDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:30 - 23:00
AMELIA CAESAR20:00 - 20:20
SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST19:15 - 20:00
RUSTY SHACKLE17:45 - 18:45
GRANT SHARKEY14:24 - 15:15
THE TRIBE15:45 - 16:30
THE BOAT BAND14:15 - 15:15
CARL J NORTH13:25 - 13:45
RYE MILLIGAN13:00 - 13:20
BOWJANGLES12:00 - 12:45
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:45

FRIDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00
CARL J NORTH19:30 - 20:00
CAPTAIN OF THE LOST WAVES18:30 - 19:15
ED SANSOM17:00 - 17:30
THE PEAKS15:30 - 16:00
NISH GOYAL14:00 - 14:30
INSIGHT ENSEMBLE ORCHESTRA12:00 - 12:45
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:30 - 23:00
ED SANSOM20:00 - 20:20
NISH GOYAL19:40 - 20:00
TOM FORBES19:15 - 19:40
THE PEAKS18:30 - 19:00
ATLAS WYND17:00 - 17:30
CAPTAIN OF THE LOST WAVES15:30 - 16:00
STAY HUNGRY14:00 - 14:30
JAMES RILEY BAND12:00 - 12:45
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:15 - 12:00

SUNDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 20:20
THE TRIBE18:30 - 19:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC17:00 - 17:30
CHLOE LEIGH & AMELIA CAESAR15:30 - 16:00
RYE MILLIGAN14:00 - 14:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC12:15 - 13:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:45

THE FLIX

WEDNESDAY

IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES01:30 - 02:00
CARTOON00:30 - 01:30
FORMIDABLE VEG SOUND SYSTEM23:30 - 00:30
FILM22:00 - 23:30
BAND; MARK ROBSON21:00 - 22:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE20:00 - 21:00
INDIE MOVIES19:00 - 20:00
KIDS DISCO18:00 - 19:00
FILM17:00 - 18:00
CARTOON16:30 - 17:00
FILM15:00 - 16:30
CARTOON14:15 - 15:00

THURSDAY

IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES01:30 - 03:00
CARTOON00:30 - 01:30
BAND; ANIMAL CRACKERS23:30 - 00:30
FILM22:00 - 23:30
SWAMP DONKEY OR MAL WEBB21:00 - 22:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE20:00 - 21:00
INDIE MOVIES19:00 - 20:00
KIDS DISCO18:00 - 19:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE + LAUREL & HARDY17:00 - 18:00
CARTOON16:30 - 17:00
FILM15:00 - 16:30
CARTOON14:15 - 15:00

FRIDAY

IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES01:30 - 03:00
BAND; LOONALOOP00:30 - 01:30
INDIE MOVIES23:30 - 00:30
FILM22:00 - 23:30
BAND; CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES21:00 - 22:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE20:00 - 21:00
INDIE MOVIES19:00 - 20:00
KIDS DISCO18:00 - 19:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE17:00 - 18:00
CARTOON16:30 - 17:00
FILM15:00 - 16:30
CARTOON14:15 - 15:00

SATURDAY

IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES01:30 - 03:00
BAND; KANGAROO MOON00:30 - 01:30
INDIE MOVIES23:30 - 00:30
FILM22:00 - 23:30
BAND; SWAMP DONKEY OR MAL WEBB21:00 - 22:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE20:00 - 21:00
INDIE MOVIES19:00 - 20:00
KIDS DISCO18:00 - 19:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE17:00 - 18:00
CARTOON16:30 - 17:00
FILM15:00 - 16:30
CARTOON14:15 - 15:00

SUNDAY

IBIZA ARCHIVE INDIE MOVIES01:30 - 03:00
INDIE MOVIES00:30 - 01:30
BAND; SWERVY WORLD23:30 - 00:30
FILM22:00 - 23:30
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE PRIZES21:00 - 22:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE SHOW20:00 - 21:00
INDIE MOVIES19:00 - 20:00
KIDS DISCO18:00 - 19:00
CREATIVE FILM CHALLENGE17:00 - 18:00
CARTOON16:30 - 17:00
FILM15:00 - 16:30
CARTOON14:15 - 15:00

GREEN KIDS PERFORMANCE MARQUEE

THURSDAY

STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER17:30 - 18:00
GET FRUITY16:30 - 17:30
D.J SKILLS14:30 - 16:30
FLEA CIRCUS13:30 - 14:30
COMEDY CLUB12:00 - 13:30
THE SECRET LIFE OF THINGS11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER17:30 - 18:00
COMEDY CLUB16:00 - 17:30
D.J. SKILLS14:00 - 16:00
BEAT BOXING12:45 - 14:00
MR PINEAPPLE HEAD11:30 - 12:45
GET FRUITY10:30 - 11:30
GYMNASTICS09:00 - 10:30

SATURDAY

STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER17:30 - 18:00
FLEA CIRCUS16:30 - 17:30
D.J. SKILLS14:30 - 16:30
MR PINEAPPLE HEAD13:30 - 14:30
THE REAL MISS UNIVERSE12:30 - 13:30
COMEDY CLUB11:00 - 12:30
GYMNASTICS09:00 - 10:30

SUNDAY

STORYTIME – MAGPIE DRAGONTELLER17:00 - 18:00
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM KIDS PARTY15:00 - 17:00
THE SECRET LIFE OF THINGS14:00 - 15:00
FLEA CIRCUS13:00 - 14:00
COMEDY CLUB13:00 - 14:00
THE REAL MISS UNIVERSE12:00 - 13:00
COMEDY CLUB10:30 - 12:00
GYMNASTICS09:00 - 10:30

CIRCUS FIELD

WEDNESDAY

LAMP POSTS22:00 - 22:45
LAMP POSTS17:00 - 17:45
STREETGAMES UK16:00 - 21:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY00:00 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 05:00
LAMP POSTS22:00 - 22:45
MINISCULE OF SOUND21:30 - 01:00
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE18:00 - 18:25
LAMP POSTS17:00 - 17:45
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE16:00 - 16:25
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE14:00 - 15:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 17:00
DYNAMIX11:00 - 13:00
STREETGAMES UK11:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND00:45 - 01:35
KWABANA LINDSAY00:00 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
MINISCULE OF SOUND22:30 - 02:30
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 05:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE17:00 - 17:25
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE14:00 - 14:45
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE13:00 - 13:25
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:00 - 11:45
DYNAMIX11:00 - 13:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND00:45 - 01:35
KWABANA LINDSAY00:00 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
MINISCULE OF SOUND22:30 - 02:30
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 05:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE17:00 - 17:25
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE14:00 - 14:45
ACROJOU - THE WHEEL HOUSE13:00 - 13:25
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:00 - 11:45
DYNAMIX11:00 - 13:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND00:45 - 01:35
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
MINISCULE OF SOUND22:30 - 02:30
JUGGLING.TV22:00 - 05:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE14:00 - 14:45
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL12:00 - 16:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE11:00 - 11:45

CIRCUS BIG TOP

FRIDAY

DEJA VOODOO00:33 - 01:03
SYLVIA PAVONE00:21 - 00:28
FABIAN GALOUYE00:10 - 00:16
MATT AND IMO23:59 - 00:05
JON UDRY23:34 - 23:54
ANGELIQUE ROSS23:23 - 23:29
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS22:58 - 23:18
SYLVIA PAVONE22:46 - 22:53
FABIAN GALOUYE22:35 - 22:41
YEKNOM22:20 - 22:30
DAVID ERIKSSON22:05 - 22:15
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:45 - 01:15
THE SPACE COWBOY21:40 - 22:00
ANGELIQUE ROSS21:29 - 21:35
SEBASTIAN VALADE21:14 - 21:24
OCKHAM'S RAZOR20:09 - 21:09
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN19:49 - 20:04
FRANCOIS BOUVIER19:36 - 19:44
YEKNOM19:21 - 19:31
LYNDALL MERRY19:08 - 19:16
YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER18:55 - 19:03
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE)18:30 - 22:00
THE BLACK EAGLES18:25 - 18:50
DAVID ERIKSSON18:10 - 18:20
CIRCA17:05 - 18:05
NADIA LUMLEY16:54 - 17:00
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)16:45 - 18:45
NO FIT HOWIE16:41 - 16:49
SEBASTIEN VALADE16:26 - 16:36
ERIC MCGILL16:11 - 16:21
HIGH SOCIETY15:41 - 16:06
FRANCOIS BOUVIER15:28 - 15:36
JACK AND ALFA15:15 - 15:23
YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER15:02 - 15:10
LYNDALL MERRY14:49 - 14:57
CIRCUMFERENCE13:59 - 14:44
NADIA LUMLEY13:48 - 13:54
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:30 - 17:00
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:28 - 13:43
HIGH SOCIETY12:58 - 13:23
SHAENA & BARNZ12:46 - 12:53
RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER12:34 - 12:41
JACK AND ALFA12:21 - 12:29
COREO HAZZARD12:01 - 12:16
JANI NIGHTCHILD11:50 - 11:56
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)11:15 - 13:45
ACCESS ALL AREAS10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

DEJA VOODOO00:33 - 01:03
SYLVIA PAVONE00:21 - 00:28
ERIC MCGILL00:06 - 00:16
MATT AND IMO23:55 - 00:01
ANGELIQUE ROSS23:44 - 23:50
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS23:19 - 23:39
SYLVIA PAVONE23:07 - 23:14
FABIAN GALOUYE22:56 - 23:02
DAVID ERIKSSON22:41 - 22:51
JANI NIGHTCHILD22:30 - 22:36
THE SPACE COWBOY22:05 - 22:25
FABIAN GALOUYE21:54 - 22:00
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:45 - 01:15
ANGELIQUE ROSS21:43 - 21:49
RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER21:31 - 21:38
JON UDRY21:06 - 21:26
OCKHAM'S RAZOR20:01 - 21:01
FRANCOIS BOUVIER19:48 - 19:56
YEKNOM19:33 - 19:43
LYNDALL MERRY19:20 - 19:28
YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER19:07 - 19:15
THE BLACK EAGLES18:37 - 19:02
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE)18:30 - 22:00
CIRCA17:32 - 18:32
DAVID ERIKSSON17:17 - 17:27
NADIA LUMLEY17:06 - 17:12
NO FIT HOWIE16:53 - 17:01
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)16:45 - 18:45
SEBASTIEN VALADE16:38 - 16:48
FRANCOIS BOUVIER16:25 - 16:33
LYNDALL MERRY16:12 - 16:20
JACK AND ALFA15:59 - 16:07
YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER15:46 - 15:54
HIGH SOCIETY15:16 - 15:41
CIRCUMFERENCE14:26 - 15:11
ROD LAVER14:11 - 14:21
NADIA LUMLEY14:00 - 14:06
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:40 - 13:55
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)13:30 - 17:00
HIGH SOCIETY13:10 - 13:35
SEBASTIEN VALADE12:55 - 13:05
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN12:35 - 12:50
JACK AND ALFA12:22 - 12:30
COREO HAZZARD12:02 - 12:17
SHAENA & BARNZ11:50 - 11:57
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)11:15 - 13:45
ACCESS ALL AREAS10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

DEJA VOODOO23:16 - 23:56
SYLVIA PAVONE23:04 - 23:11
FABIAN GALOUYE22:53 - 22:59
MATT AND IMO22:42 - 22:48
JON UDRY22:17 - 22:37
SYLVIA PAVONE22:05 - 22:12
DAVID ERIKSSON21:50 - 22:00
ANGELIQUE ROSS21:39 - 21:45
FABIAN GALOUYE21:28 - 21:34
OCKHAM'S RAZOR20:23 - 21:23
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)20:15 - 23:30
MATT AND IMO20:12 - 20:18
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN19:52 - 20:07
FRANCOIS BOUVIER19:39 - 19:47
LYNDALL MERRY19:26 - 19:34
THE BLACK EAGLES18:56 - 19:21
CIRCA17:51 - 18:51
DAVID ERIKSSON17:36 - 17:46
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE! (COMPERE)17:30 - 20:30
NO FIT HOWIE17:23 - 17:31
SEBASTIEN VALADE17:08 - 17:18
ERIC MCGILL16:53 - 17:03
COREO HAZZARD16:33 - 16:48
HIGH SOCIETY16:03 - 16:28
FRANCOIS BOUVIER15:50 - 15:58
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)15:45 - 17:45
JACK AND ALFA15:37 - 15:45
YVETTE DUSOL AND JADE TINKLER15:24 - 15:32
LYNDALL MERRY15:11 - 15:19
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS14:46 - 15:06
CIRCUMFERENCE13:56 - 14:41
NADIA LUMLEY13:45 - 13:51
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:25 - 13:40
RHIANNON AND DAN CAVEWALKER13:13 - 13:20
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:00 - 16:00
HIGH SOCIETY12:43 - 13:08
SHAENA & BARNZ12:31 - 12:38
YEKNOM12:16 - 12:26
JANI NIGHTCHILD12:05 - 12:11
ROD LAVER11:50 - 12:00
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)11:15 - 13:15
ACCESS ALL AREAS10:30 - 11:15

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:05 - 20:50
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW19:25 - 19:55
SAM GOODBURN18:50 - 19:20
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW18:15 - 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH17:40 - 18:10
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE17:05 - 17:35
ROB ROY COLLINS16:30 - 17:00
GARRY ANIMAL15:40 - 16:25
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE!15:05 - 15:35
FRASER HOOPER14:15 - 15:00
QUATUOR STOMP13:25 - 14:10
JON HICKS13:05 - 13:20
KIKI AND PASCAL12:30 - 13:00
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN11:55 - 12:25
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:05 - 20:50
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW19:25 - 19:55
SAM GOODBURN18:50 - 19:20
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN18:10 - 18:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW17:35 - 18:05
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE17:00 - 17:30
ROB ROY COLLINS16:25 - 16:55
GARY ANIMAL15:35 - 16:20
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE!15:00 - 15:30
FRASER HOOPER14:15 - 15:00
QUATUOR STOMP13:25 - 14:10
JON HICKS13:05 - 13:20
KIKI AND PASCAL12:30 - 13:00
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW11:55 - 12:25
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

COMPERES - FAMOS AND GROOVY GUY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:15 - 21:00
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW19:35 - 20:05
SAM GOODBURN19:00 - 19:30
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW18:25 - 18:55
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE17:50 - 18:20
ROB ROY COLLINS17:15 - 17:45
FRASER HOOPER16:25 - 17:10
GARY ANIMAL15:35 - 16:20
KATIE WRIGHT DYNAMITE!15:00 - 15:30
BILL FERGUSON13:55 - 14:55
QUATUOR STOMP13:05 - 13:50
KIKI AND PASCAL12:30 - 13:00
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN11:55 - 12:25
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:00 - 11:45

JUGGLING TENT

FRIDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY17:30 - 18:30
BOSCO CIRCUS14:30 - 17:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:30 - 14:30

SATURDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY17:30 - 18:30
BOSCO CIRCUS14:30 - 17:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:30 - 14:30

SUNDAY

BIRTHDAY PARTY17:30 - 18:30
BOSCO CIRCUS14:30 - 17:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS11:30 - 14:30

CROONER'S CORNER

WEDNESDAY

LOUISE HART17:10 - 17:55
JERRI HART16:20 - 17:05
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN15:30 - 16:15
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER14:40 - 15:25
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON13:50 - 14:35
NARA TAYLOR13:00 - 13:45

THURSDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:50 - 17:20
LOUISE HART16:00 - 16:45
JERRI HART15:10 - 15:55
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN14:20 - 15:05
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER13:30 - 14:15
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON12:40 - 13:25
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET11:50 - 12:35
NARA TAYLOR11:00 - 11:45

FRIDAY

JERRI HART18:50 - 17:35
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON18:00 - 18:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:25 - 17:55
LOUISE HART16:35 - 17:20
JERRI HART15:45 - 16:30
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN14:55 - 15:40
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER14:05 - 14:50
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON13:15 - 14:00
MADAME D'ORIFICIO12:25 - 13:10
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET11:50 - 12:20
NARA TAYLOR11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN19:40 - 20:25
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER18:50 - 19:35
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON18:00 - 18:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:25 - 17:55
JERRI HART15:45 - 16:30
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN14:55 - 15:40
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER14:05 - 14:50
JAMES TOWNER-COSTON13:15 - 14:00
MADAME D'ORIFICIO12:25 - 13:10
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET11:50 - 12:20
NARA TAYLOR11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:25 - 17:55
NARA TAYLOR16:35 - 17:20
LOUISE HART15:45 - 16:30
JERRI HART14:55 - 15:40
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN14:05 - 14:50
ANDY MARSHALL 1940'S CROONER13:15 - 14:00
MADAME D'ORIFICIO12:25 - 13:10
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET11:50 - 12:20
NARA TAYLOR11:00 - 11:45

CIRCUS CENTRAL

WEDNESDAY

RPM15:00 - 15:30

THURSDAY

THE SPACE COWBOY15:05 - 15:35
FRASER HOOPER14:30 - 15:00
RPM14:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY

ZAP CIRCUS00:15 - 00:45
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW17:35 - 18:05
KEN FANNING17:05 - 17:35
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS16:35 - 17:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:00 - 16:30
STEVE MILLS15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
BARRON CARROUSEL14:05 - 14:35
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:35 - 14:00
VENUS13:00 - 13:30
DAN THE HAT12:25 - 12:55
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS11:50 - 12:20
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:25 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:50 - 11:20
CHINESE LION10:40 - 10:50

SATURDAY

ZAP CIRCUS00:15 - 00:45
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW17:35 - 18:05
KEN FANNING17:05 - 17:35
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS16:35 - 17:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:00 - 16:30
STEVE MILLS15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
BARRON CARROUSEL14:05 - 14:35
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:35 - 14:00
VENUS13:00 - 13:30
DAN THE HAT12:25 - 12:55
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS11:50 - 12:20
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:25 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:50 - 11:20
CHINESE LION10:40 - 10:50

SUNDAY

ZAP CIRCUS00:15 - 00:45
SECRET CIRCUS SHOW17:35 - 18:05
KEN FANNING17:05 - 17:35
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS16:35 - 17:05
MATTHEW TIFFANY16:00 - 16:30
STEVE MILLS15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
BARRON CARROUSEL14:05 - 14:35
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:35 - 14:00
VENUS13:00 - 13:30
DAN THE HAT12:25 - 12:55
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS11:50 - 12:20
THEAKER VON ZIARNO11:25 - 11:50
ANDY SNATCH10:50 - 11:20
CHINESE LION10:40 - 10:50

THE PAVEMENT

FRIDAY

FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW19:20 - 19:50
MIKE RAFFONE18:45 - 19:15
PAUL CURRIE18:10 - 18:40
DAN THE HAT17:35 - 18:05
VENUS17:00 - 17:30
GARY MICHEALS16:25 - 16:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER15:50 - 16:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
THE MIGHTY GARETH14:05 - 14:35
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:30 - 14:00
LOGY LOGAN12:55 - 13:25
ROB ROY COLLINS12:20 - 12:50
GAZZO SHOW11:45 - 12:15
THE GREAT DAVE11:10 - 11:40
MR VITA - TNT SHOW10:35 - 11:05
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:35

SATURDAY

FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW19:20 - 19:50
MIKE RAFFONE18:45 - 19:15
PAUL CURRIE18:10 - 18:40
DAN THE HAT17:35 - 18:05
VENUS17:00 - 17:30
GARY MICHEALS16:25 - 16:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER15:50 - 16:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
THE MIGHTY GARETH14:05 - 14:35
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:30 - 14:00
LOGY LOGAN12:55 - 13:25
ROB ROY COLLINS12:20 - 12:50
GAZZO SHOW11:45 - 12:15
THE GREAT DAVE11:10 - 11:40
MR VITA - TNT SHOW10:35 - 11:05
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:35

SUNDAY

FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW19:20 - 19:50
MIKE RAFFONE18:45 - 19:15
PAUL CURRIE18:10 - 18:40
DAN THE HAT17:35 - 18:05
VENUS17:00 - 17:30
GARY MICHEALS16:25 - 16:55
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER15:50 - 16:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:40 - 15:10
THE MIGHTY GARETH14:05 - 14:35
BILLY KIDD SHOW13:30 - 14:00
LOGY LOGAN12:55 - 13:25
ROB ROY COLLINS12:20 - 12:50
GAZZO SHOW11:45 - 12:15
THE GREAT DAVE11:10 - 11:40
MR VITA - TNT SHOW10:35 - 11:05
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:35

GLEBELAND

WEDNESDAY

TATTY MODERN

THURSDAY

CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
SWING BOATS12:00 - 18:00
TATTY MODERN

FRIDAY

EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:00
GEORGE ORANGE17:20 - 17:50
THE BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
CREATURE FEATURE14:00 - 14:30
STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS14:00 - 17:00
PIRATE TAXI13:30 - 14:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
GEORGE ORANGE13:00 - 13:30
BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER12:00 - 12:50
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN

SATURDAY

EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:00
GEORGE ORANGE17:20 - 17:50
THE BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
CREATURE FEATURE14:00 - 14:30
STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS14:00 - 17:00
PIRATE TAXI13:30 - 14:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
GEORGE ORANGE13:00 - 13:30
BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER12:00 - 12:50
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN

SUNDAY

EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:00
GEORGE ORANGE17:20 - 17:50
THE BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
CREATURE FEATURE15:00 - 15:30
CREATURE FEATURE14:00 - 14:30
STRANGELINGS - BRENTFORD ROBOTICS14:00 - 17:00
PIRATE TAXI13:30 - 14:00
CREATURE FEATURE13:00 - 13:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER13:00 - 15:00
GEORGE ORANGE13:00 - 13:30
BASH STREET THEATRE - CLIFFHANGER12:00 - 12:50
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
TATTY MODERN

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

FRIDAY

COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG
ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN00:40 - 01:40
BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA23:30 - 00:40
SLEEPING TREES19:35 - 20:35
THE UGLY ANIMAL PRESERVATION SOCIETY18:25 - 19:25
LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO17:35 - 18:20
BOX 917:05 - 17:20
THE LOCK IN REMIXED15:50 - 16:50
ANNA BAINES15:20 - 15:50
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS14:20 - 15:20
JONATHAN KAY12:50 - 14:20
THE BLACK EAGLES12:20 - 12:45
MARCUS DU SAUTOY11:25 - 12:15
BOWJANGLES11:00 - 11:20

SATURDAY

COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG
ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN00:40 - 01:40
BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA23:30 - 00:40
SLEEPING TREES19:45 - 20:45
THE UGLY ANIMAL PRESERVATION SOCIETY18:35 - 19:35
LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO17:45 - 18:30
BOX 917:15 - 17:30
THE LOCK IN REMIXED16:00 - 17:00
ANNA BAINES15:30 - 16:00
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS14:30 - 15:30
JONATHAN KAY13:00 - 14:30
ROD LAVER12:50 - 13:00
THE BLACK EAGLES12:20 - 12:45
MARCUS DU SAUTOY11:25 - 12:15
BOWJANGLES11:00 - 11:20

SUNDAY

COMPERES - DAN EVANS AND GEORGE EGG
ALAN SANDS - THE SAND MAN00:40 - 01:40
BLACKSKYWHITE - LA LLORONA23:30 - 00:40
SLEEPING TREES19:55 - 20:55
LOLA - GITANO FLAMENCO19:05 - 19:50
BOX 918:35 - 18:50
RUBY WAX17:25 - 18:25
THE LOCK IN REMIXED16:10 - 17:10
ANNA BAINES15:45 - 16:10
JONATHAN KAY14:15 - 15:45
CONCERTO FOR COMEDIAN AND ORCHESTRA13:15 - 14:15
ROD LAVER12:50 - 13:00
THE BLACK EAGLES12:20 - 12:45
MARCUS DU SAUTOY11:25 - 12:15
BOWJANGLES11:00 - 11:20

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN
CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS01:00 - 01:45
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP20:08 - 20:53
LES OOH LA LAS19:50 - 19:53
ALAN SANDS19:15 - 19:45
BILL FERGUSON18:10 - 19:10
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:50 - 18:05
PAUL CURRIE17:05 - 17:35
BLOXED BEATS16:30 - 17:00
FACES OF DISCO15:55 - 16:25
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE15:20 - 15:50
EXCEPTION-ELLE14:35 - 15:15
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:15 - 14:30
BOWJANGLES13:50 - 14:10
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:15 - 13:45
LES BUBB12:50 - 13:10
PAUL DABEK12:00 - 12:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN
CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENTS01:00 - 01:45
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP20:08 - 20:53
LES OOH LA LAS19:50 - 19:53
ALAN SANDS19:15 - 19:45
BILL FERGUSON18:10 - 19:10
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:50 - 18:05
PAUL CURRIE17:05 - 17:35
BLOXED BEATS16:30 - 17:00
FACES OF DISCO15:55 - 16:25
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE15:20 - 15:50
EXCEPTION-ELLE14:35 - 15:15
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:15 - 14:30
BOWJANGLES13:50 - 14:10
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:15 - 13:45
LES BUBB12:50 - 13:10
PAUL DABEK12:00 - 12:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

COMPERES - SARAH SALTER, AILEEN WILKIE AND DAN FREEMAN
THE 45'S00:00 - 01:00
LES OOH LA LAS19:21 - 19:25
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:35 - 19:20
ALAN SANDS17:50 - 18:20
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE17:30 - 17:45
PAUL CURRIE16:45 - 17:15
BLOXED BEATS16:10 - 16:40
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE15:35 - 16:05
FACES OF DISCO15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION-ELLE14:15 - 14:55
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE13:55 - 14:10
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:20 - 13:50
BOWJANGLES12:50 - 13:10
PAUL DABEK12:00 - 12:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND11:00 - 11:45

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

THE 45'S16:30 - 17:15
FLASH MOB16:00 - 16:10
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:15 - 16:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP14:30 - 15:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:50 - 14:20
LAND OF THE GIANTS13:10 - 13:40

FRIDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS17:40 - 18:10
SILVER17:00 - 17:30
BRUCE AIRHEAD16:25 - 16:55
FLASH IN THE PAN15:50 - 16:20
ANDY SNATCH15:15 - 15:45
MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN14:40 - 15:10
TBA14:15 - 14:35
TBA13:55 - 14:10
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'13:20 - 13:50
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE12:45 - 13:15
GARY MICHAELS12:10 - 12:40
FACES OF DISCO11:45 - 12:05
SILVER11:10 - 11:40
HAUNT THE WOODS10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS17:40 - 18:10
SILVER17:00 - 17:30
BRUCE AIRHEAD16:25 - 16:55
FLASH IN THE PAN15:50 - 16:20
ANDY SNATCH15:15 - 15:45
MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN14:40 - 15:10
TBA14:15 - 14:35
TBA13:55 - 14:10
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'13:20 - 13:50
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE12:45 - 13:15
GARY MICHAELS12:10 - 12:40
FACES OF DISCO11:45 - 12:05
SILVER11:10 - 11:40
HAUNT THE WOODS10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS17:40 - 18:10
SILVER17:00 - 17:30
BRUCE AIRHEAD16:25 - 16:55
FLASH IN THE PAN15:50 - 16:20
ANDY SNATCH15:15 - 15:45
MCMC SPOKEN MEGAN CHAPMAN14:40 - 15:10
TBA14:15 - 14:35
TBA13:55 - 14:10
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'13:20 - 13:50
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE12:45 - 13:15
GARY MICHAELS12:10 - 12:40
FACES OF DISCO11:45 - 12:05
SILVER11:10 - 11:40
HAUNT THE WOODS10:30 - 11:00

TOR VIEW LOOKOUT

THURSDAY

GAME ON!22:30 - 23:15

FRIDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 01:45
GAME ON!00:15 - 01:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 00:15

SATURDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 01:45
GAME ON!00:15 - 01:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 00:15

SUNDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 01:00

BELLA'S FIELD

THURSDAY

JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN14:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE13:00 - 14:30
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN13:15 - 14:45
DANIEL MCKEE15:15 - 16:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00

SATURDAY

TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE13:00 - 14:30
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN13:15 - 14:45
DANIEL MCKEE15:15 - 16:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00

SUNDAY

TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
DANIEL MCKEE12:00 - 12:45
SCOTT WALKER "UP AGAINST THE WALL"13:00 - 19:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE13:00 - 14:30
DANIEL MCKEE15:15 - 16:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00

CABARET

FRIDAY

DANIEL SLOSS01:20 - 01:50
TANIA EDWARDS00:45 - 01:15
ANDREW O'NEILL00:10 - 00:40
SINDHU VEE23:35 - 00:05
LES OOH LA LAS23:20 - 23:25
FRANK SANAZI22:45 - 23:15
COMPERE - ANGIE BELCHER22:30 - 02:00
STEPHEN K AMOS22:10 - 22:40
PHIL NICHOL21:35 - 22:05
DR JOHN COOPER CLARKE20:30 - 21:30
LUKE WRIGHT19:55 - 20:25
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD19:20 - 19:50
COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD19:00 - 22:30
ALISTAIR BARRIE18:45 - 19:15
DANA ALEXANDER18:10 - 18:40
TOM BINNS AS IVAN BRACKENBURY17:35 - 18:05
LES BUBB17:10 - 17:30
AIDAN KILLIAN16:35 - 17:05
NAZ OSMANOGLU16:00 - 16:30
COMPERE - MARK DOLAN15:30 - 19:00
NICK DOODY15:25 - 15:55
SEANN WALSH14:50 - 15:20
MARK SIMMONS14:15 - 14:45
SHAPPI KHORSANDI13:40 - 14:10
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT13:15 - 13:35
DANNY WARD13:40 - 13:10
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING12:05 - 12:35
COMPERE - PADDY BRAMWELLS12:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

CRAIG HILL01:32 - 02:00
KAI HUMPHRIES00:57 - 01:27
STEPHEN K AMOS00:22 - 00:52
FABIAN GALOUYE00:10 - 00:17
ANGIE BELCHER23:35 - 00:05
MARK SIMMONS23:00 - 23:30
FRANK SANAZI22:40 - 22:55
COMPERE - JOE ROONEY22:30 - 02:00
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING22:05 - 22:35
LES OOH LA LAS21:55 - 22:00
ANDREW O'NEILL12:20 - 21:50
YURIKO KOTANI20:55 - 21:15
DANNY WARD20:20 - 20:50
SHAPPI KHORSANDI19:45 - 20:15
MICKY BARTLETT19:10 - 19:40
COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD19:00 - 22:30
ROD LAVER18:55 - 19:05
PHIL WANG18:20 - 18:50
JOSIE LONG17:45 - 18:15
DOC BROWN17:10 - 17:40
KIRSTY NEWTON16:35 - 17:05
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT16:10 - 16:30
THE LOUNGE KITTENES15:35 - 16:05
COMPERE - STUART GOLDSMITH15:30 - 19:00
PAUL CURRIE15:00 - 15:30
JOEY PAGE14:25 - 14:55
HAL CRUTTENDEN13:50 - 14:20
SINDHU VEE13:15 - 13:45
ALISTER BARRIE12:40 - 13:10
JEREMY HARDY12:05 - 12:35
COMPERE - MARK DOLAN12:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

PHIL NICHOL23:17 - 23:47
LES OOH LA LAS23:07 - 23:12
NICK DOODY22:32 - 23:02
JOEY PAGE21:57 - 22:27
PHILL JUPITUS21:22 - 21:52
FRANK SANAZI21:02 - 21:17
FABIAN GALOUYE20:50 - 20:57
COMPERE - KAI HUMPHRIES20:45 - 00:00
ROBIN INCE20:15 - 20:45
AIDAN KILLIAN19:40 - 20:10
THE LOUNGE KITTENES19:05 - 19:35
JOE ROONEY18:30 - 19:00
STUART GOLDSMITH17:55 - 18:25
COMPERE - SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD17:30 - 20:45
JOSIE LONG17:20 - 17:50
VIKKI STONE16:45 - 17:15
ROD LAVER16:30 - 16:40
PHIL WANG15:55 - 16:25
ALISTAIR BARRIE15:20 - 15:50
YURIKO KOTANI14:55 - 15:15
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG14:20 - 14:50
COMPERE - MILES CRAWFORD14:15 - 17:30
TOM BINNS AS IVAN BRACKENBURY13:45 - 14:15
LES BUBB13:20 - 13:40
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:45 - 13:15
TANIA EDWARDS12:10 - 12:40
RADIO ACTIVE11:05 - 12:05
COMPERE - DANA ALEXANDER11:00 - 14:15

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES23:30 - 01:00

FRIDAY

UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND02:00 - 03:00
BLOXED BEATS01:25 - 01:55
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL00:30 - 01:20
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE00:05 - 00:20
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY23:10 - 23:55
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE22:50 - 23:05
DENIM (COMPERES)21:45 - 02:00
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES21:45 - 22:45
BOOZE BROTHERS18:10 - 18:25
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'17:35 - 18:05
PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI16:40 - 17:25
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE16:05 - 16:35
CHRIS LYNAM15:30 - 16:00
JON HICKS15:05 - 15:20
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)15:00 - 18:15
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH14:30 - 15:00
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES13:55 - 14:25
BRUCE AIRHEAD13:30 - 13:50
SAM GOODBURN13:15 - 13:25
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER12:00 - 12:30
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)11:45 - 15:00

SATURDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:55 - 03:00
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY01:00 - 01:45
UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND23:50 - 00:50
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL22:55 - 23:45
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE22:30 - 22:45
BLOXED BEATS22:00 - 22:30
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE21:40 - 21:55
DENIM (COMPERES)21:40 - 02:00
BOOZE BROTHERS18:05 - 18:20
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'17:35 - 18:05
PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI16:40 - 17:25
THEPETEBOX16:05 - 16:35
CHRIS LYNAM15:30 - 16:00
JON HICKS15:05 - 15:20
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)15:00 - 18:20
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH14:30 - 15:00
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES13:55 - 14:25
BRUCE AIRHEAD13:30 - 13:50
SAM GOODBURN13:15 - 13:25
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER12:00 - 12:30
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)11:45 - 15:00

SUNDAY

UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDER BAND01:00 - 02:00
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL00:00 - 00:50
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY23:05 - 23:50
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE22:40 - 22:55
BLOXED BEATS22:05 - 22:35
DENIM (COMPERES)21:45 - 01:00
BOX 9 LIGHTLINE21:45 - 22:00
BOOZE BROTHERS17:25 - 17:40
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP16:35 - 17:20
DADO 'THE DOORWAY CABARET'15:55 - 16:25
PAUL MOROCCO AND BIP GISMONDI15:05 - 15:50
PETER DOBBING (COMPERE)15:00 - 17:45
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE14:30 - 15:00
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH13:55 - 14:25
BRUCE AIRHEAD13:30 - 13:50
SAM GOODBURN13:15 - 13:25
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER12:00 - 12:30
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)11:45 - 15:00

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN
JOHN HEGLEY18:10 - 18:55
JEMIMA FOXTROT17:45 - 18:05
TORIA GARBUTT17:20 - 17:40
ANNA FREEMAN16:45 - 17:15
ERIN FORNOFF16:15 - 16:40
DEBRIS STEVENSON15:50 - 16:10
MADDIE GODFREY15:25 - 15:45
KOKO BROWN15:00 - 15:20
ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS14:35 - 14:55
LAURIE BOLGER14:05 - 14:30
ELLIOT BARNES-WORRELL13:40 - 14:00
JASMINE GARDOSI13:15 - 13:35
KIEREN KING12:50 - 13:10
ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS12:30 - 12:45
EMILY HARRISON12:05 - 12:25
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN
PORKY THE POET18:25 - 18:55
ELVIS MCGONAGALL17:50 - 18:20
JONNY FLUFFYPUNK17:20 - 17:45
KOKO BROWN16:55 - 17:15
LUKE WRIGHT16:20 - 16:50
MADDIE GODFREY15:55 - 16:15
KIEREN KING15:30 - 15:50
JEMIMA FOXTROT15:05 - 15:25
EMILY HARRISON14:40 - 15:00
DEBRI STEVENSON14:15 - 14:35
TORIA GARBUTT13:50 - 14:10
OPEN MIC HOSTED BY PAULA VARJACK12:45 - 13:45
ELLIOT BARNES-WORRELL12:25 - 12:45
ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS12:05 - 12:20
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

WITH COMPERES ROSY CARRICK AND DREADLOCKALIEN
ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS11:15 - 11:30
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL POETRY SLAM17:00 - 19:00
EMILY HAMMOND16:40 - 17:00
DOMINIC BERRY16:10 - 16:35
PAULA VARJACK15:40 - 16:05
JOE SELLMAN-LEAVA14:50 - 15:35
SCOTT TYRRELL14:20 - 14:45
ROWAN MCCABE13:50 - 14:15
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG13:15 - 13:45
JASMINE GARDOSI12:50 - 13:10
ROY HUTCHINS READS HEATHCOTE WILLIAMS12:30 - 12:45
ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS12:05 - 12:25
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

MAVERICKS

FRIDAY

HOSTED BY CHARMIAN HUGHES00:00 - 03:00
SHOWING BETWEEN 2 AM AND 3 AM02:00 - 03:00
JUAN - MUNDO JAZZ
POURGASM
PETER FROM EUROPE
FRISKY
SILVER
SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM01:00 - 02:00
JAY RAWLINGS
GEORGE EGG
FLOSSY AND BOO
PAUL CURRIE
LES OOH LA LAS00:00 - 01:00
DAVID ERIKKSON
SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM
JON HICKS
MAGIC SINGH
THE ANTIPOET
TIFF
JON HICKS
DAN THE HAT

SATURDAY

HOSTED BY DAVE ID
SHOWING BETWEEN 2 AM AND 3 AM
THE VILLAGE DISCO FEATURING SPICEBOY
CHRIS LYNAM
CERYS NELMES
POURGASM
PHIL KAY
LES OOH LA LAS
SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM
TRUAN JAY MATHIAS
BLOXED BEATS
GEORGE EGG
DAVID ERIKKSON
FRANK SANAZI
SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM
TRUAN JAY MATHIAS
IVO GRAHAM
ROD LAVER
MAGIC SINGH
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET

SUNDAY

HOSTED BY PETE DOBBING
SHOWING BETWEEN 1 AM AND 2 AM
FRANK SANAZI
LES OOH LA LAS
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE
CERYS NELMES
DUO SPIRITUAL WORRIERS
SHOWING BETWEEN MIDNIGHT AND 1 AM
POURGASM
CHRIS LYNHAM
KITTY WALTON
IVO GRAHAM
MAGIC SINGH
LOGY LOGAN

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

THURSDAY

LOONATIC SPECTACULAR22:30 - 01:30

FRIDAY

ZAP CIRCUS01:30 - 02:00
LOONATIC SPECTACULAR00:00 - 03:00
JON HICKS19:00 - 19:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:25 - 18:55
GOLDIE FIASCO17:50 - 18:20
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN17:10 - 17:40
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS16:30 - 17:00
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:55 - 16:25
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW15:20 - 15:50
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN14:40 - 15:10
THE GREAT DAVE14:00 - 14:30
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE13:25 - 13:55
FRASER HOOPER12:50 - 13:25
STEVE MILLS12:10 - 12:40
BARRON CARROUSEL11:25 - 11:55
KEN FANNING10:45 - 11:15

SATURDAY

ZAP CIRCUS01:30 - 02:00
LOONATIC SPECTACULAR00:00 - 03:00
JON HICKS19:00 - 19:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:25 - 18:55
GOLDIE FIASCO17:50 - 18:20
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN17:10 - 17:40
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS16:30 - 17:00
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:55 - 16:25
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH15:20 - 15:50
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN14:40 - 15:10
THE GREAT DAVE14:00 - 14:30
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE13:25 - 13:55
FRASER HOOPER12:50 - 13:25
STEVE MILLS12:10 - 12:40
BARRON CARROUSEL11:25 - 11:55
KEN FANNING10:45 - 11:15

SUNDAY

ZAP CIRCUS01:30 - 02:00
LOONATIC SPECTACULAR00:00 - 03:00
GOLDIE FIASCO17:50 - 18:20
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN17:10 - 17:40
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS16:30 - 17:00
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:55 - 16:25
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH15:20 - 15:50
RAMSHACKLICIOUS - MR BURN14:40 - 15:10
THE GREAT DAVE14:00 - 14:30
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE13:25 - 13:55
FRASER HOOPER12:50 - 13:25
STEVE MILLS12:10 - 12:40
BARRON CARROUSEL11:25 - 11:55
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW10:45 - 11:15

WALKABOUTS

FRIDAY

GLO BROS01:30 - 03:30
ICARUS01:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER01:00 - 01:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS00:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER00:00 - 00:45
ICARUS00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
THE CLOUDMEN23:00 - 00:00
GLO BROS23:00 - 01:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:00 - 23:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS21:30 - 23:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
FACELESS18:55 - 19:35
FAIR PLAY18:45 - 19:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS18:45 - 19:30
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS18:30 - 19:15
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE18:30 - 19:15
RISHI GORDON18:15 - 19:00
BOOTWORKS18:15 - 19:45
BUZZING BEES18:10 - 18:55
LUSH LADY BIRDS18:10 - 18:55
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS18:05 - 18:50
LOST LUGGAGE18:00 - 18:45
ARTEMIS18:00 - 18:45
TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET17:45 - 18:30
ANGIE MACKMAN17:40 - 18:10
FACELESS17:35 - 18:20
THE WARDENS17:30 - 18:00
JAY RAWLINGS17:30 - 18:15
FACELESS17:20 - 18:05
THE CLOUDMEN17:15 - 18:15
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:15 - 18:00
THE GARGOYLES17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE17:00 - 17:45
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE16:55 - 17:25
ENCHANTED SEASONS16:55 - 17:35
FAIR PLAY16:50 - 17:35
KANE AND ABEL16:50 - 17:35
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:45 - 17:30
THE GEEZERS16:45 - 17:30
THE USHERS16:30 - 17:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT16:30 - 17:15
SWANK16:30 - 17:15
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:20 - 17:05
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS16:20 - 17:05
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES16:20 - 17:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO16:15 - 17:00
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA16:10 - 16:40
FRENETIC ENGINEERING16:10 - 16:40
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:05 - 17:35
THE MEANDERTHALS16:05 - 16:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE16:00 - 17:30
DARIUS MAGIC16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
DOUBLE BASSICLE15:55 - 16:55
RIMSKI'S PIANO15:55 - 16:55
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:50 - 16:35
THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET15:50 - 16:35
GACKO15:45 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS15:30 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS15:25 - 16:10
ARTEMIS15:25 - 16:20
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:20 - 16:20
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION15:20 - 16:05
THE GEEZERS15:15 - 16:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN15:15 - 16:00
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE15:10 - 16:40
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE15:10 - 15:55
FACELESS15:05 - 15:50
NUTKHUT15:05 - 15:50
CHINESE LION15:00 - 15:40
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:00 - 15:45
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL15:00 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GILRS14:55 - 15:40
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS14:55 - 15:40
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:50 - 15:35
ANGIE MACKMAN14:50 - 15:20
CORVUS ANGELICUS14:50 - 15:20
THE FASHIONISTAS14:45 - 15:30
MINISTRY OF HAPPY14:30 - 15:15
THE GARGOYLES14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE14:30 - 15:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:25 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:25 - 15:10
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES14:20 - 15:05
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS14:20 - 15:20
BOOTWORKS14:15 - 15:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
VIP PUPPETS14:10 - 14:55
NUTKHUT14:05 - 14:55
SEAGULLS14:05 - 14:50
MENI ETIM14:00 - 17:00
THE AMPBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS14:00 - 14:45
FAIR PLAY13:55 - 14:40
BIG RORY13:55 - 14:40
MAGIC SINGH13:50 - 14:35
THE DAPPER CHAPS13:50 - 14:50
RISHI GORDON13:45 - 14:30
THE CANDIES13:45 - 14:30
BUZZING BEES13:40 - 14:25
LUCH LADYBIRDS13:40 - 14:25
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS13:35 - 14:20
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:35 - 14:20
SWANK13:30 - 14:15
VAMOS THEATRE13:30 - 14:15
STRICTLY SING ALONG13:25 - 14:10
DARIUS MAGIC13:25 - 14:25
THE TRIFLEENEES13:20 - 14:00
GACKO13:20 - 14:05
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:15 - 14:00
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:15 - 14:00
FLOSSY AND BOO13:10 - 13:55
MOANING LISA AND LEO13:10 - 13:40
NUTKHUT13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA13:05 - 13:45
GRANTHOLOGY13:00 - 13:40
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR13:00 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS12:55 - 13:40
FACELESS12:55 - 13:40
MATHEW TIFFANY12:50 - 13:20
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE12:50 - 13:20
ENCHANTED SEASONS12:45 - 13:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:45 - 13:30
THE WARDENS12:40 - 13:10
CORVUS ANGELICUS12:40 - 13:10
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE12:35 - 14:20
GORGEOUS GILRS12:25 - 13:10
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL12:30 - 13:30
DARIUS MAGIC12:30 - 13:30
THE FASHIONISTAS12:25 - 13:10
NATURAL DIVERSIONS12:25 - 13:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO12:20 - 12:50
CURIOUS EYEBROWS12:20 - 13:20
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:15 - 13:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS12:15 - 13:15
VIP PUPPETS12:10 - 12:55
SEAGULLS12:10 - 12:55
NUTKHUT12:05 - 12:50
KANE AND ABEL12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:00 - 12:45
THE MAGIC SINGH12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES11:55 - 12:40
STRICTLY SING ALONG11:55 - 12:40
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR11:50 - 12:35
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE11:50 - 12:35
BIG RORY11:45 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY11:45 - 12:30
FACELESS11:40 - 12:25
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS11:40 - 12:25
FLOSSY AND BOO11:30 - 12:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:30 - 12:15
DOUBLE BASSICLE11:20 - 12:20
RIMSKI'S PIANO11:20 - 12:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:15 - 12:00
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:15 - 12:00
THE CANDIES11:15 - 12:00
TRIFLEENEES11:15 - 11:55
THE AMPBLING BAND11:05 - 12:05
GRANTHOLOGY11:05 - 11:45
CHINESE LION11:00 - 11:40
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:00 - 12:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

GLO BROS01:30 - 03:30
ICARUS01:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER01:00 - 01:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS00:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER00:00 - 00:45
ICARUS00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
THE CLOUDMEN23:00 - 00:00
GLO BROS23:00 - 01:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:00 - 23:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS21:30 - 23:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
FACELESS18:55 - 19:35
FAIR PLAY18:45 - 19:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS18:45 - 19:30
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS18:30 - 19:15
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE18:30 - 19:15
RISHI GORDON18:15 - 19:00
BOOTWORKS18:15 - 19:45
BUZZING BEES18:10 - 18:55
LUSH LADY BIRDS18:10 - 18:55
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS18:05 - 18:50
LOST LUGGAGE18:00 - 18:45
ARTEMIS18:00 - 18:45
TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET17:45 - 18:30
ANGIE MACKMAN17:40 - 18:10
FACELESS17:35 - 18:20
THE WARDENS17:30 - 18:00
JAY RAWLINGS17:30 - 18:15
FACELESS17:20 - 18:05
THE CLOUDMEN17:15 - 18:15
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:15 - 18:00
THE GARGOYLES17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE17:00 - 17:45
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE16:55 - 17:25
ENCHANTED SEASONS16:55 - 17:35
FAIR PLAY16:50 - 17:35
KANE AND ABEL16:50 - 17:35
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:45 - 17:30
THE GEEZERS16:45 - 17:30
THE USHERS16:30 - 17:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT16:30 - 17:15
SWANK16:30 - 17:15
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:20 - 17:05
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS16:20 - 17:05
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES16:20 - 17:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO16:15 - 17:00
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA16:10 - 16:40
FRENETIC ENGINEERING16:10 - 16:40
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:05 - 17:35
THE MEANDERTHALS16:05 - 16:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE16:00 - 17:30
DARIUS MAGIC16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
DOUBLE BASSICLE15:55 - 16:55
RIMSKI'S PIANO15:55 - 16:55
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:50 - 16:35
THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET15:50 - 16:35
GACKO15:45 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS15:30 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS15:25 - 16:10
ARTEMIS15:25 - 16:20
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:20 - 16:20
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION15:20 - 16:05
THE GEEZERS15:15 - 16:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN15:15 - 16:00
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE15:10 - 16:40
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE15:10 - 15:55
FACELESS15:05 - 15:50
NUTKHUT15:05 - 15:50
CHINESE LION15:00 - 15:40
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:00 - 15:45
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL15:00 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GILRS14:55 - 15:40
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS14:55 - 15:40
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:50 - 15:35
ANGIE MACKMAN14:50 - 15:20
CORVUS ANGELICUS14:50 - 15:20
THE FASHIONISTAS14:45 - 15:30
MINISTRY OF HAPPY14:30 - 15:15
THE GARGOYLES14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE14:30 - 15:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:25 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:25 - 15:10
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES14:20 - 15:05
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS14:20 - 15:20
BOOTWORKS14:15 - 15:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
VIP PUPPETS14:10 - 14:55
NUTKHUT14:05 - 14:55
SEAGULLS14:05 - 14:50
MENI ETIM14:00 - 17:00
THE AMPBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS14:00 - 14:45
FAIR PLAY13:55 - 14:40
BIG RORY13:55 - 14:40
MAGIC SINGH13:50 - 14:35
THE DAPPER CHAPS13:50 - 14:50
RISHI GORDON13:45 - 14:30
THE CANDIES13:45 - 14:30
BUZZING BEES13:40 - 14:25
LUCH LADYBIRDS13:40 - 14:25
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS13:35 - 14:20
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:35 - 14:20
SWANK13:30 - 14:15
VAMOS THEATRE13:30 - 14:15
STRICTLY SING ALONG13:25 - 14:10
DARIUS MAGIC13:25 - 14:25
THE TRIFLEENEES13:20 - 14:00
GACKO13:20 - 14:05
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:15 - 14:00
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:15 - 14:00
FLOSSY AND BOO13:10 - 13:55
MOANING LISA AND LEO13:10 - 13:40
NUTKHUT13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA13:05 - 13:45
GRANTHOLOGY13:00 - 13:40
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR13:00 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS12:55 - 13:40
FACELESS12:55 - 13:40
MATHEW TIFFANY12:50 - 13:20
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE12:50 - 13:20
ENCHANTED SEASONS12:45 - 13:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:45 - 13:30
THE WARDENS12:40 - 13:10
CORVUS ANGELICUS12:40 - 13:10
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE12:35 - 14:20
GORGEOUS GILRS12:25 - 13:10
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL12:30 - 13:30
DARIUS MAGIC12:30 - 13:30
THE FASHIONISTAS12:25 - 13:10
NATURAL DIVERSIONS12:25 - 13:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO12:20 - 12:50
CURIOUS EYEBROWS12:20 - 13:20
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:15 - 13:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS12:15 - 13:15
VIP PUPPETS12:10 - 12:55
SEAGULLS12:10 - 12:55
NUTKHUT12:05 - 12:50
KANE AND ABEL12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:00 - 12:45
THE MAGIC SINGH12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES11:55 - 12:40
STRICTLY SING ALONG11:55 - 12:40
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR11:50 - 12:35
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE11:50 - 12:35
BIG RORY11:45 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY11:45 - 12:30
FACELESS11:40 - 12:25
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS11:40 - 12:25
FLOSSY AND BOO11:30 - 12:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:30 - 12:15
DOUBLE BASSICLE11:20 - 12:20
RIMSKI'S PIANO11:20 - 12:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:15 - 12:00
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:15 - 12:00
THE CANDIES11:15 - 12:00
TRIFLEENEES11:15 - 11:55
THE AMPBLING BAND11:05 - 12:05
GRANTHOLOGY11:05 - 11:45
CHINESE LION11:00 - 11:40
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:00 - 12:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

GLO BROS01:30 - 03:30
ICARUS01:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER01:00 - 01:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS00:30 - 02:00
THE SPIDER00:00 - 00:45
ICARUS00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER00:00 - 00:30
THE CLOUDMEN23:00 - 00:00
GLO BROS23:00 - 01:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:00 - 23:45
IGOR RASPUTIN'S CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS21:30 - 23:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
FACELESS18:55 - 19:35
FAIR PLAY18:45 - 19:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS18:45 - 19:30
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS18:30 - 19:15
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE18:30 - 19:15
RISHI GORDON18:15 - 19:00
BOOTWORKS18:15 - 19:45
BUZZING BEES18:10 - 18:55
LUSH LADY BIRDS18:10 - 18:55
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS18:05 - 18:50
LOST LUGGAGE18:00 - 18:45
ARTEMIS18:00 - 18:45
TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET17:45 - 18:30
ANGIE MACKMAN17:40 - 18:10
FACELESS17:35 - 18:20
THE WARDENS17:30 - 18:00
JAY RAWLINGS17:30 - 18:15
FACELESS17:20 - 18:05
THE CLOUDMEN17:15 - 18:15
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:15 - 18:00
THE GARGOYLES17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS17:00 - 17:45
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE17:00 - 17:45
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE16:55 - 17:25
ENCHANTED SEASONS16:55 - 17:35
FAIR PLAY16:50 - 17:35
KANE AND ABEL16:50 - 17:35
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:45 - 17:30
THE GEEZERS16:45 - 17:30
THE USHERS16:30 - 17:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT16:30 - 17:15
SWANK16:30 - 17:15
NATURAL DIVERSIONS16:20 - 17:05
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS16:20 - 17:05
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES16:20 - 17:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO16:15 - 17:00
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA16:10 - 16:40
FRENETIC ENGINEERING16:10 - 16:40
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:05 - 17:35
THE MEANDERTHALS16:05 - 16:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE16:00 - 17:30
DARIUS MAGIC16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR16:00 - 16:45
DOUBLE BASSICLE15:55 - 16:55
RIMSKI'S PIANO15:55 - 16:55
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:50 - 16:35
THE TWICHIT FREAK CABARET15:50 - 16:35
GACKO15:45 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:30 - 16:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS15:30 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS15:25 - 16:10
ARTEMIS15:25 - 16:20
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:20 - 16:20
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION15:20 - 16:05
THE GEEZERS15:15 - 16:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN15:15 - 16:00
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS - DISCO TURTLE15:10 - 16:40
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE15:10 - 15:55
FACELESS15:05 - 15:50
NUTKHUT15:05 - 15:50
CHINESE LION15:00 - 15:40
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:00 - 15:45
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL15:00 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GILRS14:55 - 15:40
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS14:55 - 15:40
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:50 - 15:35
ANGIE MACKMAN14:50 - 15:20
CORVUS ANGELICUS14:50 - 15:20
THE FASHIONISTAS14:45 - 15:30
MINISTRY OF HAPPY14:30 - 15:15
THE GARGOYLES14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS14:30 - 15:15
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE14:30 - 15:15
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:25 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:25 - 15:10
ROSE POPAY & FINE ARTISTES14:20 - 15:05
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS14:20 - 15:20
BOOTWORKS14:15 - 15:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE14:15 - 15:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
VIP PUPPETS14:10 - 14:55
NUTKHUT14:05 - 14:55
SEAGULLS14:05 - 14:50
MENI ETIM14:00 - 17:00
THE AMPBLING BAND14:00 - 15:00
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS14:00 - 14:45
FAIR PLAY13:55 - 14:40
BIG RORY13:55 - 14:40
MAGIC SINGH13:50 - 14:35
THE DAPPER CHAPS13:50 - 14:50
RISHI GORDON13:45 - 14:30
THE CANDIES13:45 - 14:30
BUZZING BEES13:40 - 14:25
LUCH LADYBIRDS13:40 - 14:25
THE SHOWGIRLS ON STILTS13:35 - 14:20
CURIOUS ODDITIES13:35 - 14:20
SWANK13:30 - 14:15
VAMOS THEATRE13:30 - 14:15
STRICTLY SING ALONG13:25 - 14:10
DARIUS MAGIC13:25 - 14:25
THE TRIFLEENEES13:20 - 14:00
GACKO13:20 - 14:05
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:15 - 14:00
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY13:15 - 14:00
FLOSSY AND BOO13:10 - 13:55
MOANING LISA AND LEO13:10 - 13:40
NUTKHUT13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA13:05 - 13:45
GRANTHOLOGY13:00 - 13:40
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLACHOIR13:00 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS12:55 - 13:40
FACELESS12:55 - 13:40
MATHEW TIFFANY12:50 - 13:20
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE12:50 - 13:20
ENCHANTED SEASONS12:45 - 13:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:45 - 13:30
THE WARDENS12:40 - 13:10
CORVUS ANGELICUS12:40 - 13:10
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE12:35 - 14:20
GORGEOUS GILRS12:25 - 13:10
RUMPEL THE WORDLY FOOL12:30 - 13:30
DARIUS MAGIC12:30 - 13:30
THE FASHIONISTAS12:25 - 13:10
NATURAL DIVERSIONS12:25 - 13:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO12:20 - 12:50
CURIOUS EYEBROWS12:20 - 13:20
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:15 - 13:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS12:15 - 13:15
VIP PUPPETS12:10 - 12:55
SEAGULLS12:10 - 12:55
NUTKHUT12:05 - 12:50
KANE AND ABEL12:05 - 12:50
VAMOS THEATRE12:00 - 12:45
THE MAGIC SINGH12:00 - 12:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES11:55 - 12:40
STRICTLY SING ALONG11:55 - 12:40
THE GLASTONBURY TOUR11:50 - 12:35
A BRIEF CASE HISTORY OF SCIENCE11:50 - 12:35
BIG RORY11:45 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY11:45 - 12:30
FACELESS11:40 - 12:25
RAJASTHANI HERITAGE CIRCUS11:40 - 12:25
FLOSSY AND BOO11:30 - 12:15
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:30 - 12:15
DOUBLE BASSICLE11:20 - 12:20
RIMSKI'S PIANO11:20 - 12:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:15 - 12:00
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFE GUARDS11:15 - 12:00
THE CANDIES11:15 - 12:00
TRIFLEENEES11:15 - 11:55
THE AMPBLING BAND11:05 - 12:05
GRANTHOLOGY11:05 - 11:45
CHINESE LION11:00 - 11:40
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:00 - 12:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:00 - 11:45

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

DJ JAMES MONRO00:00 - 03:00
DJ IPCRESS22:00 - 00:00
ALIJI20:30 - 22:00
DICK TREVOR19:15 - 20:30
THAD LESTER18:00 - 19:15

FRIDAY

GAUDI01:00 - 03:00
DON LETTS23:45 - 01:00
CELT ISLAM22:30 - 23:45
MONKEY PILOT21:00 - 22:30
PATHAAN19:30 - 21:00
MARV BROOKES18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DICKSTER01:00 - 03:00
LIQUID ROSS22:30 - 01:00
BUMBLING LOONS21:00 - 22:30
JIMMY THE PLATE20:00 - 21:00
MIRROR SYSTEM18:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

DAVE SEAMAN B2B STEVE PARRY00:00 - 02:30
STUART WILKINSON22:40 - 23:55
K.B.S21:25 - 22:40
DIZZIT20:20 - 21:25
E.M.A.19:10 - 20:20
DJ PONY MONTANA18:00 - 19:10

SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

JOHN DIGWEED01:30 - 03:00
DARREN EMERSON00:15 - 01:30
DAVE SEAMAN23:00 - 00:15
DANNY HOWELLS21:45 - 23:00
DAVE BEER20:30 - 21:45
MELLA DEE19:15 - 20:30
FERAL IS KINKY18:00 - 19:15
LEE WALLER16:45 - 18:00
LITTLE KRIS15:30 - 16:45
TWOGOOD14:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

LEFT/RIGHT01:45 - 02:55
STANTON WARRIORS00:15 - 01:45
MARTEN HØRGER22:45 - 00:15
MAFIA KISS21:15 - 22:45
CRAWFORD20:00 - 21:15
FREERANGE DJS19:00 - 20:00
PROPHECY B2B MARK XTC18:00 - 19:00
ALTERN 817:00 - 18:00
MELLA DEE16:00 - 17:00
BUSHWACKA!15:00 - 16:00
DAVOS14:00 - 15:00
HOSTED BY MC KINKY14:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

DJ RANDALL B2B DJ DIE01:30 - 02:55
NORTH BASE00:00 - 01:30
TBA22:25 - 00:00
DAWN RAID21:25 - 22:25
TBA19:55 - 21:25
DJ CHAMBER B2B DEPHECT18:55 - 19:55
FRANKLIN18:00 - 18:55
K.B.S17:00 - 18:00
GLASTONBOWIE13:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

ICICLE00:55 - 01:55
HOLY GOOF23:55 - 00:55
WONKA & SYN FT GARDNA22:55 - 23:55
SLY ONE B2B BROMLEY21:55 - 22:55
ROSKA20:55 - 21:55
SNØW19:55 - 20:55
TUMBLE AUDIO VS OFF ME NUT18:55 - 19:55
MINI DA MINX18:00 - 18:55
HONG KONG PING PONG17:00 - 18:00
NAUGHTY MORTY16:00 - 17:00
SHANE15:00 - 16:00
GIBBER & GRINGO14:00 - 15:00
TIGGER13:00 - 14:00

THE SPIKE

WEDNESDAY

THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSIONS 22:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

THE EGG 02:00 - 03:00
BILL BREWSTER 00:00 - 01:45
SOUL STEW22:45 - 23:45
AURORA DAWN & SCREAMIN SKULLS20:30 - 21:45
DARKMATTA18:15 - 20:15
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS16:30 - 18:00
INDIAN MAN & XJX15:00 - 16:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS13:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI00:00 - 02:50
GRINGO SKA22:45 - 23:45
THE SPIKE SESSIONS20:45 - 22:30
BLACK CACTUS19:30 - 20:30
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS18:15 - 19:15
ROB DA BANK (PRINCE TRIBUTE)17:15 - 18:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST16:15 - 17:15
INDIAN MAN & XJX15:00 - 16:00
DARKMATTA13:45 - 14:45
SOUL STEW12:30 - 13:30

SATURDAY

DARKMATTA02:00 - 03:00
FERAL IS KINKY WAREHOUSE VIBES00:30 - 01:45
THE SPIKE SESSIONS23:30 - 00:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS22:15 - 23:15
INDIAN MAN SOUND SYSTEM21:00 - 22:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGOTRIP20:00 - 21:00
AURORA DAWN & SCREAMIN SKULLS18:45 - 19:45
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS17:15 - 18:30
DJ RAY RAY16:00 - 17:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS14:45 - 15:45
SOUL STEW13:30 - 14:45

SUNDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS22:30 - 02:30
GRINGO & SPECIAL GUEST21:30 - 22:30
TBA21:30 - 22:30
MR PINKS20:30 - 21:30
REZALOOT19:30 - 20:30
HARRI PEPPER18:30 - 19:30
NORTH BASE & FRIENDS (OLD SCHOOL JUNGLE SET)15:45 - 18:30
LEA LEA14:45 - 15:45
HOLLY MORWENNA 13:30 - 14:30
GREEN KIDS COMEDY CLUB12:30 - 13:30

LOVEBULLETS

THURSDAY

MARC MAYA01:30 - 03:00
SKREAM B2B SPECIAL GUEST23:30 - 01:30
SKREAM 22:00 - 23:30
TONI VARGA20:30 - 22:00
SANTE & SYDNEY CHARLES19:00 - 20:30
MELE B2B ROBERT JAMES17:30 - 19:00
PAOLO FRANCESCO16:00 - 17:30
LORD LEOPARD14:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

EATS EVERYTHING00:00 - 03:00
TONI VARGA B2B WAFF21:00 - 00:00
KOLSCH19:30 - 21:00
MARC MAYA18:00 - 19:30
DE LA SWING16:00 - 18:00
LORD LEOPARD14:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

JAMIE JONES01:00 - 03:00
RICHY AHMED23:00 - 01:00
PATRICK TOPPING21:30 - 23:00
INFINITY INK (LIVE)20:00 - 21:30
ROUTE 9418:30 - 20:00
LAUREN LANE17:00 - 18:30
ROBERT JAMES15:30 - 17:00
PAOLO FRANCESCO14:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

JACKMASTER B2B JASPER JAMES00:30 - 02:30
ARTWORK22:00 - 00:00
HEIDI21:00 - 22:00
SETH TROXLER19:30 - 21:00
WAIFS + STRAYS B2B ITCHY RICH17:00 - 19:30
MIIKE OK16:00 - 17:00
NORMSKI15:00 - 16:00
DANNY EAGLE14:00 - 15:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES23:45 - 02:30
OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDS23:00 - 23:45
TBA22:00 - 22:40
TBA21:00 - 21:40
PUMAROSA20:00 - 20:40
RATIONALE19:00 - 19:30
SHOWHAWK DUO18:00 - 18:40
THE SMYTHS17:00 - 17:40
ULTIMATE POWER14:30 - 16:40

FRIDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:30 - 03:00
SUPERSONIC INTROED BY NOEL GALLAGHER21:00 - 23:10
CHARLES HAZLEWOOD AND ARMY OF GENERALS19:30 - 20:15
SYD ARTHUR18:00 - 18:40
DUTCH UNCLES17:00 - 17:40
VIRGINIA WING16:00 - 16:40
FUJIYA & MIYAGI15:00 - 15:40
PICTISH TRAIL14:00 - 14:40
LAS KELLIES13:00 - 13:40
CONFIDENCE MAN12:00 - 12:40
RAMONA FLOWERS11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

EDDIE PILLER'S SOUL SESSION01:00 - 03:00
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB23:30 - 01:00
RAT BOY20:00 - 20:40
CARL BARAT AND THE JACKALS19:00 - 19:40
KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD18:00 - 18:40
THE THURSTON MOORE GROUP17:00 - 17:40
RATS ON RAFTS16:00 - 16:40
THE BIG MOON15:00 - 15:40
GIRL RAY14:00 - 14:40
THE MAGIC GANG13:00 - 13:40
MODERN STUDIES12:00 - 12:40
SPEAK AND SPELL11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO23:00 - 02:30
JAGWAR MA20:30 - 21:15
THE VEILS19:30 - 20:10
MARIKA HACKMAN18:40 - 19:10
BLAENAVON17:50 - 18:25
LET'S EAT GRANDMA17:00 - 17:35
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB16:00 - 16:40
THE SUNDOWNERS15:00 - 15:40
THE SMYTHS PLAY THE QUEEN IS DEAD14:00 - 14:40
SOUND FAMILIAR MUSIC QUIZ12:00 - 13:40
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS11:00 - 11:40

THE BEAT HOTEL

WEDNESDAY

BEAT HOTEL ALLSTARS01:30 - 03:00
CRUCIAL & FRESH00:00 - 01:30
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX22:30 - 00:00
RUNDLE'S BALEARIC SOUJOURN21:00 - 22:30
DISCO HALAL19:30 - 21:00
BEATING HEART18:00 - 19:30
EARL JEFFERS16:30 - 18:00
ALEK LEE15:00 - 16:30
FREDRICK'S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM13:30 - 15:00
ROOM SERVICE12:00 - 13:30

THURSDAY

PALMS TRAX01:30 - 03:00
YOUNG MARCO00:00 - 01:30
MATIAS AGUAYO22:30 - 00:00
HUNEE21:00 - 22:30
SHAME ON US FT. ABRAO20:00 - 21:00
LOVEFINGERS18:30 - 20:00
FANTASTIC MAN17:00 - 18:30
NEW BUSINESS15:30 - 17:00
THE POOL DJS14:00 - 15:30
FUNSTER12:30 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE11:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

DJ TENNIS B2B MOSCOMAN00:00 - 03:00
HEIDI22:30 - 00:00
LENA WILLIKENS21:00 - 22:30
GRECO-ROMAN: GRECO-ROMAN SOUND SYSTEM19:30 - 21:00
GRECO-ROMAN: JOE GODDARD18:00 - 19:30
GRECO:ROMAN: JEANGA AND GEORGE17:00 - 18:00
GRECO-ROMAN: FULL NELSON (HIP HOUSE SET)16:00 - 17:00
NORMAN JAY MBE14:00 - 16:00
PATHAAN12:30 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE11:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

DANIEL AVERY01:30 - 03:00
FORT ROMEAU B2B JENNIFER CARDINI23:00 - 01:30
PEAKING LIGHTS ACID TEST21:30 - 23:00
SPACE DIMENSION CONTROLLER20:00 - 21:30
METRONOMY (DJ SET)18:30 - 20:00
THROWING SHADE17:00 - 18:30
SHAME ON US (BALEARIC SET)16:00 - 17:00
TAYO PRESENTS CARRY ONYEABOR14:30 - 16:00
AMATEURISM12:30 - 14:30
ROOM SERVICE WITH MOSHI MOSHI11:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

JAMIE XX & FRIENDS B2B2B01:00 - 02:30
JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: JAMIE XX23:30 - 01:00
JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: SAMPHA (DJ SET)22:30 - 23:30
JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: CALL SUPER B2B JOB JOBSE20:00 - 22:30
JAMIE XX & FRIENDS: PEGGY GOU18:30 - 20:00
SETH TROXLER (RHYTHM CONTROL SET)17:00 - 18:30
NADUVE15:30 - 17:00
KAFTAN DISCOTHEQUE14:00 - 15:30
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER12:30 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE11:00 - 12:30

AVALON CAFÉ STAGE

WEDNESDAY

TONGUE FU20:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

RSVP01:30 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS23:30 - 01:00
CUT CAPERS22:00 - 23:00
LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN20:30 - 21:30
SLADEST19:00 - 20:00
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST18:00 - 18:45
TANKUS THE HENGE17:00 - 17:45
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES16:00 - 16:45
JOSEPHINE AND THE ARTISANS15:00 - 15:45
MR TEA AND THE MINIONS14:00 - 14:45
SAMUEL JACKS13:00 - 13:45
NINOTCHKA12:00 - 12:45
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS11:00 - 11:45
ABI BAKER10:00 - 10:45

FRIDAY

THE ACTIVATORS01:30 - 03:00
THE TROJANS00:00 - 01:00
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES22:30 - 23:30
RACKHOUSE PILFER21:00 - 22:00
INDIGO CHILD19:30 - 20:30
DAYS ARE DONE18:30 - 19:15
THE JO BURT EXPERIENCE17:30 - 18:15
STABLES16:30 - 17:15
GECKO15:30 - 16:15
2 DAFT MONKEYS14:30 - 15:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS13:30 - 14:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY12:30 - 13:15
THE RAGGEDY MEN11:30 - 12:15
NINOTCHKA10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

KING PORTER STOMP01:30 - 03:00
HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS00:00 - 01:00
HONEY MOON22:30 - 23:30
CHARLIE MILLER AND THE SOUL AGENT21:00 - 22:00
SAMUEL JACKS19:30 - 20:30
NOBLE JACKS18:30 - 19:15
NINOTCHKA17:30 - 18:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES16:30 - 17:15
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP15:30 - 16:15
STABLES14:30 - 15:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY13:30 - 14:15
THE RAGGEDY MEN12:30 - 13:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS11:30 - 12:15
MAIR BRONWEN10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

KANGAROO MOON00:00 - 01:00
RUSTY SHACKLE22:30 - 23:30
JAMES RILEY21:00 - 22:00
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS19:30 - 20:30
INDIGO CHILD18:30 - 19:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES17:30 - 18:15
OSKA ZAKY16:30 - 17:15
YOU DIRTY BLUE15:30 - 16:15
HODMADODDERY14:30 - 15:15
THE RAGGEDY MEN13:30 - 14:15
NOBLE JACKS12:30 - 13:15
BACK BEFORE BORIS11:30 - 12:15
SEA KINGS10:30 - 11:15

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

ENTER THE DRAGON (UNCUT)22:30 - 00:08
DONNIE DARKO (DIRECTORS CUT)20:00 - 22:13
BESIDE BOWIE: THE MICK RONSON STORY18:00 - 19:44
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 215:15 - 17:31
SING13:00 - 14:48

THURSDAY

ROBOCOP: (1987)02:15 - 03:54
THE BIG LEBOWSKI00:00 - 01:57
ALIEN COVENANT 21:30 - 23:33
MONTY PYTHON AND THE HOLY GRAIL19:30 - 20:57
ROGUE ONE: A STAR WARS STORY17:00 - 19:11
FROZEN SING-A-LONG14:30 - 16:12
LES AVENTURES DU PRINCE AHMAD (1926) LIVE ACCOMPANIMENT:GUILDHALL MUSIC STUDIO13:00 - 14:06

FRIDAY

OKJA: PREVIEW SCREENING00:30 - 02:30
BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY22:00 - 00:00
BUNCH OF KUNST: MUSIC DOCUMENTARY+ Q&A17:30 - 19:13
DOCTOR STRANGE15:15 - 17:10
GHOSTBUSTERS 198513:15 - 14:45
LAPUTA: CASTLE IN THE SKY (JAPANESE WITH SUBTITLES)11:00 - 13:02

SATURDAY

DON’T LOOK NOW02:15 - 04:00
SINGALONG: ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW00:30 - 02:10
BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY22:00 - 00:00
GIMME DANGER17:15 - 19:04
WHAT ABOUT BOB15:30 - 17:05
BAG OF RICE14:00 - 15:20
METROPOLIS 90TH ANNIVERSARY : LIVE ACCOMPANIMENT -PERFORMED BY GATESHEAD’S OLD POLICE HOUSE COLLECTIVE11:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

HEDWIG AND THE ANGRY INCH00:30 - 01:58
BBC LIVE BROADCAST OF GLASTONBURY22:00 - 00:00
OKJA REPEAT SCREENING 19:15 - 21:15
RUSHMORE17:30 - 19:01
YOUR NAME15:30 - 17:16
PATERSON13:15 - 15:10
TBA11:00 - 13:00

CINERAMAGEDDON

WEDNESDAY

GLASTONBURY ( 15 )21:40 - 00:00
OPENING WITH MICHAEL EAVIS, JULIEN TEMPLE & JOE RUSH21:30 - 21:40

THURSDAY

DEAD MAN ( 18 )02:30 - 04:30
WITHNAIL & I ( 15 )00:10 - 02:00
THE LIBERTINE ( 18 )21:45 - 23:40
A TIME OF THE GYPSIES ( 15 )18:00 - 20:22
QUEERAMA ( 15 ) + Q&A WITH DIRECTOR DAISY ASQUITH16:00 - 17:45
LA STRADA ( 15 )14:00 - 15:40
BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - A MAN ESCAPED ( U ) 12:00 - 13:45

FRIDAY

HOLY MOUNTAIN ( 18 )02:35 - 04:30
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD - BLACK & CHROME EDITION ( 18 )00:05 - 02:05
AMERICAN GRAFITTI ( 12 )21:45 - 23:35
THE HANDMAIDEN ( 18 )18:10 - 20:45
DAVID BOWIE: THE LAST FIVE YEARS ( 15 )16:50 - 17:50
DAVID BOWIE: FIVE YEARS ( 15 )15:45 - 16:45
DAVID BOWIE: JAZZIN' FOR BLUE JEANS ( PG )15:15 - 15:40
I AM NOT YOUR NEGRO ( 12 )13:30 - 15:00
BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - PICKPOCKET ( PG )12:00 - 13:15

SATURDAY

STALKER ( PG )02:00 - 04:45
EASY RIDER ( 18 )23:55 - 01:30
DAZED & CONFUSED ( 18 )21:45 - 23:26
BRAKES ( 15 ) + Q&A WITH DIRECTOR MERCEDES + CAST19:05 - 20:35
1977 SPECIAL: SEX PISTOLS & THE CLASH ( 15 ) + Q&A16:15 - 18:50
THE TRAVELLER - BAABA MAAL (15)15:10 - 16:00
IT'S ALL TRUE ( 15 ) + INTRODUCTION BY DIRECTOR JULIEN TEMPLE13:40 - 14:55
BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - MOUCHETTE ( 15 )12:00 - 13:20

SUNDAY

APOCALYPSE NOW ( 15 )02:25 - 05:00
PERFORMANCE ( 18 )00:10 - 01:55
AKIRA ( 15 )21:35 - 23:40
L'ATALANTE ( PG )19:00 - 20:26
LISTEN TO BRITAIN (U)18:00 - 18:45
KEITH RICHARDS: ORIGIN OF THE SPECIES ( 15 )16:20 - 17:40
THE BATTLE OF ALGIERS ( 15 )14:00 - 16:00
BREAKFAST WITH BRESSON - AU HASARD BALTHAZAR  ( PG )12:00 - 13:35

GLASTO LATINO

WEDNESDAY

SON YAMBU (ACOUSTIC)21:00 - 22:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

SON YAMBU22:00 - 23:45
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

MECANIK INFORMAL00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

ALEX WILSON'S SALSA SOUL ORCHESTRA00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MAITE HONTELE23:30 - 01:00
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

NOAH01:00 - 02:00
SMOOTH SAILORS00:00 - 01:00
LEONN23:00 - 00:00
KIMMYBEATBOX22:30 - 23:00
WOWH21:30 - 22:30
FIGS IN WIGS21:00 - 21:30
SUSIE-BLUE20:00 - 21:00
THE LEYLINES19:00 - 20:00
GECKO18:00 - 19:00
VINTAGE SWING CARTEL17:00 - 18:00
LITTLE ONE16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

CONFED. FRED01:00 - 02:00
SMOOTH SAILORS00:00 - 01:00
AINE CAHILL18:00 - 19:00
THE LEYLINES17:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

NOAH01:00 - 02:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND00:00 - 01:00
VINTAGE SWING CARTEL18:00 - 19:00
LEONN17:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS00:00 - 01:00
VERUSHKA23:00 - 00:00
JACK TYSON CHARLES20:00 - 21:00
SUSIE-BLUE19:00 - 20:00
KATHERINE ABBOTT18:00 - 19:00
NICK EREAUT17:00 - 18:00

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

FOLK SESSION22:00 - 23:00
THREE DAFT MONKEYS20:40 - 21:40
PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN19:15 - 20:15
THRILL COLLINS18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

THE WORLD GOVERNMENT00:00 - 01:00
R.S.V.P.22:30 - 23:30
CRINKLE CUTS21:00 - 22:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA19:30 - 20:30
LOONALOOP18:20 - 19:00
THE PEOPLE’S STRING FOUNDATION17:20 - 18:00
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP16:20 - 17:00
THE MIGHTY PEAS15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

RACKHOUSE PILFER23:50 - 01:00
CUT CAPERS22:30 - 23:20
THE L.B.J.B.S21:00 - 22:00
MR. TEA & THE MINIONS19:30 - 20:30
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES18:20 - 19:10
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND17:10 - 18:00
YOUNG WATERS16:00 - 16:50
BETHIA BEADMAN BAND15:05 - 15:45
DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO14:00 - 14:50
THE BALLINA WHALERS13:00 - 13:45
FLIPRON12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLE23:40 - 01:00
THE ACTIVATORS22:10 - 23:10
TANKUS THE HENGE20:40 - 21:40
COLECTRO19:20 - 20:10
MASILVA18:10 - 19:00
SOLANA17:05 - 17:50
THE BRASS FUNKEYS16:00 - 16:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST14:55 - 15:40
JEM ROBERTS13:50 - 14:35
SNAZZBACK12:45 - 13:30
SLEEPWALKER’S STATION11:45 - 12:25

SUNDAY

THE MIGHTY DUB GENERATORS23:20 - 00:30
BUFFO’S WAKE22:00 - 22:50
KING PORTER STOMP20:40 - 21:30
ERROL’S KITCHEN19:30 - 20:20
DELHI 2 DUBLIN18:20 - 19:10
WOWH17:10 - 18:00
THE BOOT HILL ALLSTARS16:10 - 16:50
THE DUCKWORTHS15:05 - 15:50
PAPA JUJU14:00 - 14:45
KATEY BROOKS12:50 - 13:40
PRIITA11:45 - 12:30

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS23:00 - 01:00
MEDLAR21:00 - 23:00
ALKALEIN19:00 - 21:00
FBR17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

FYI CHRIS23:00 - 01:00
THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS19:00 - 21:00
MEDLAR17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

TBA23:00 - 01:00
ALKALEIN19:00 - 21:00
FBR17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

3DIGITS23:00 - 01:00
FYI CHRIS19:00 - 21:00
ALKALEIN17:00 - 19:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

ELWOOD23:00 - 01:00
FYI CHRIS21:00 - 23:00
TASH LC19:00 - 21:00
3DIGITS17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

MEDLAR23:00 - 01:00
NOAH + LIVE SAX + PERCUSSION17:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:00 - 01:00
NOAH + LIVE SAX + PERCUSSION19:00 - 21:00
BRAZEN + FRIENDS17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

TBA23:00 - 01:00
DISCO FREAKS17:00 - 21:00

STRUMMERVILLE CAMP

THURSDAY

JOEI SUPERNOVA01:00 - 02:00
DAN WILTSHIRE (ONE LOVE) DJ23:00 - 01:00
THE SHAKERS22:00 - 23:00
THE RPM'S21:00 - 22:00
SCARLETINAS20:00 - 21:00
YOUNG OFFENDERS19:00 - 20:00
WHITE ROSE18:30 - 19:00
DANA IMMANUEL AND THE STOLEN BAND18:00 - 18:30
NICK GRIMES17:00 - 18:00
JACK CHARD16:00 - 17:00
THE FREEWHEELIN' TROUBADOUR15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

SPECIAL GUEST01:00 - 02:00
GRAINNE DJ23:00 - 01:00
SAUL ADAMCZEWSKI22:00 - 23:00
SLEAZE21:00 - 22:00
SPECIAL GUEST20:00 - 21:00
TALK SHOW GHOST19:00 - 20:00
SMOOTH SAILORS18:00 - 19:00
ALEX COX17:00 - 18:00
CHANT16:00 - 17:00
ONE LOVE TAKEOVER FT DAN WILTSHIRE, ROOTS BROTHERS, MIXMASTER MORRIS, NICK MANASSAH12:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

ARLO DJ01:00 - 02:00
WILL SKILLZ DJ23:00 - 01:00
TBC21:00 - 23:00
TBC19:00 - 21:00
ROMPAS REGGAE SHACK FT DADDY NATURE16:00 - 19:00
AMRIT KAUR LOHIA15:00 - 16:00
POETRY SLAM12:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

VERY SPECIAL GUEST22:00 - 23:00
ABSOLUTE PANTZ21:00 - 21:30
LITTLE MAMMOTHS20:00 - 21:00
CAMILLA19:00 - 20:00
UJJAYI18:00 - 19:00
ED & OLLIE GOODALE17:00 - 18:00
BURNZ16:00 - 17:00
CUMBIA KID DJ13:00 - 16:00
ANNA CAMPEAU DJ12:00 - 13:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

MILSHAKE LIVE!18:00 - 19:00
PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD17:30 - 17:50
BASIL BRUSH16:45 - 17:15
COREO HAZZARD16:00 - 16:30
MR BLOOM15:15 - 15:45
ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS14:45 - 15:10
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT14:10 - 14:35
HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO13:30 - 14:00
ALEX & KATY13:00 - 13:20
ROOM ON THE BROOM12:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD18:00 - 18:45
RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS17:30 - 17:50
HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO16:45 - 17:10
COREO HAZZARD16:15 - 16:40
BASIL BRUSH15:30 - 16:10
MILSHAKE LIVE!15:00 - 15:20
MR BLOOM14:15 - 14:50
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT13:20 - 14:00
ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS12:50 - 13:10
ALEX & KATY12:15 - 12:40
STARKIDZ11:50 - 12:10
DNA CLAY TIME11:00 - 11:40
ROOM ON THE BROOM10:00 - 10:45
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 09:50

SATURDAY

ALEX & KATY18:15 - 19:00
STARKIDZ17:45 - 18:10
MR BLOOM AND HIS BAND17:15 - 17:35
RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS16:45 - 17:10
HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO15:45 - 16:30
DYNAMO15:00 - 15:30
BASIL BRUSH14:15 - 14:50
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS13:45 - 14:10
MILSHAKE LIVE!13:15 - 13:40
COREO HAZZARD12:45 - 13:00
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:00 - 12:30
ROOM ON THE BROOM11:15 - 11:50
DNA CLAY TIME10:30 - 11:10
PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD10:00 - 10:20
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 09:50

SUNDAY

KIDZFIELD MUZIKADEMY FINALE18:20 - 19:00
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT17:45 - 18:10
COREO HAZZARD17:15 - 17:40
MILSHAKE LIVE!16:15 - 17:10
ANDY DINOSAUR RAPS15:45 - 16:10
DYNAMO15:00 - 15:40
ALEX & KATY14:30 - 14:50
STARKIDZ14:15 - 14:25
RHUBARB THEATRE BIG DIPPERS13:45 - 14:10
DNA CLAY TIME13:00 - 13:30
HEADSTRUNG CRIPTID ZOO12:15 - 12:50
BASIL BRUSH11:30 - 12:10
PIRATE PRODUCTIONS RED RIDING HOOD11:00 - 11:20
ROOM ON THE BROOM10:25 - 10:50
MR BLOOM10:00 - 10:20
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 09:50