Glastonbury Festival 2013

Line-up

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z #
A
  • A SWARFE B2B NICE GUY EDDIE The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • ABANDOMAN Cabaret Tent Friday 21:00 - 21:30
  • ABANDOMAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 00:00 - 00:30
  • ABANDOMAN Cabaret Tent Sunday 21:20 - 21:50
  • ABI BAKER AVALON CAFÉ Wednesday 20:00 - 20:30
  • ABI BAKER AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 10:30 - 11:15
  • ACALOOPAPELLA Mandala Stage Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00
  • ACALOOPAPELLA Mandala Stage Friday 23:00 - 00:00
  • ACALOOPAPELLA Mandala Stage Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • ACOLLECTIVE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 15:15 - 16:15
  • ACOLLECTIVE La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thursday 20:00 - 20:50
  • ACOLLECTIVE La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 13:30 - 14:30
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Astrolabe Friday 13:05 - 13:25
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Astrolabe Saturday 13:05 - 13:25
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Astrolabe Sunday 13:05 - 13:25
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Summer House Friday 16:05 - 16:25
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Summer House Saturday 16:02 - 16:22
  • AD DANCE COMPANY Summer House Sunday 14:20 - 14:40
  • ADAM KAMMERLING Poetry&Words Friday 16:40 - 17:05
  • ADAM KAMMERLING Poetry&Words Sunday 12:00 - 12:25
  • ADAM PRESCOTT The Cave (The Common) Friday 05:00 - 06:00
  • ADAM SCRIVENS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 17:00 - 18:30
  • ADAM SCRIVENS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Saturday 18:30 - 20:00
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Big Top Friday 22:38 - 22:45
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Big Top Saturday 20:47 - 21:54
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Big Top Sunday 22:08 - 22:15
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Central Friday 14:00 - 14:30
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Central Saturday 14:00 - 14:30
  • ADAM WINRICH Circus Central Sunday 14:00 - 14:30
  • ADY SULEIMAN BBC Introducing Saturday 15:45 - 16:10
  • AFRIQUOI Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 21:20 - 22:10
  • AGE OF GLASS Rabbit Hole Sunday 13:00 - 14:00
  • AIDAN LAVELLE Glade Lounge Sunday 22:00 - 23:00
  • AINDRIAS DE STAIC Poetry&Words Friday 12:50 - 13:15
  • AINDRIAS DE STAIC Poetry&Words Saturday 14:15 - 14:40
  • AISLE 16 Cabaret Tent Friday 12:35 - 13:05
  • AISLE 16 Cabaret Tent Saturday 13:20 - 13:50
  • AISLE 16 Cabaret Tent Sunday 11:35 - 12:05
  • AJÍ PA' TI Glasto Latino Thursday 22:00 - 23:30
  • AKAHUM Toad Hall Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • ALABAMA SHAKES Other Stage Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALBION KIDS SHOW Kidz Field Sunday 09:00 - 19:00
  • ALEX METRIC Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Sunday 01:30 - 03:00
  • ALEX PATERSON Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Sunday 00:00 - 01:30
  • ALEX, ANDY, SID & KATY OUR CBEEBIES FRIENDS Kidz Field Thursday 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALEX, ANDY, SID & KATY OUR CBEEBIES FRIENDS Kidz Field Sunday 17:45 - 17:45
  • ALI GADEMA Poetry&Words Saturday 15:55 - 16:30
  • ALI GEORGE The Bandstand Friday 11:30 - 12:05
  • ALI TILLETT NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thursday 01:30 - 03:00
  • ALICE RUSSELL West Holts Stage Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • ALIENS & WOLVES WALKABOUTS Kidz Field Thursday 12:00 - 19:00
  • ALIJI Glade Lounge Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • ALISON HULL Mandala Stage Thursday 12:00 - 13:30
  • ALISON HULL Mandala Stage Friday 12:00 - 13:30
  • ALISON HULL Mandala Stage Saturday 12:00 - 13:30
  • ALISON HULL Mandala Stage Sunday 12:00 - 13:30
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Saturday 14:00 - 15:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Sunday 16:00 - 17:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Friday 14:00 - 15:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALMA DE CUBA Y LOS GUANCHES Glasto Latino Saturday 16:00 - 17:00
  • ALT-J Other Stage Friday 19:30 - 20:30
  • ALUNAGEORGE Sonic Saturday 17:30 - 18:30
  • AMANDA PALMER Other Stage Friday 13:50 - 14:45
  • AMATEURISM Stonebridge Bar Saturday 16:00 - 18:00
  • AMAZING COREO HAZZARD, The Kidz Field Thursday 14:00 - 15:00
  • AMAZING GRACE LIVE! FEATURING SAM DUCKWORTH, JEHST, SWEET BILLY PILGRIM + SPECIAL GUESTS Left Field Sunday 21:00 - 22:00
  • ANDREW MAXWELL Cabaret Tent Sunday 23:25 - 23:55
  • ANDY C + MC 2SHY ARCADIA Friday 00:50 - 02:00
  • ANDY PARSONS Cabaret Tent Friday 16:15 - 16:45
  • ANGEL Sonic Saturday 12:45 - 13:45
  • ANGIE MACK Circus Big Top Friday 21:43 - 21:48
  • ANGIE MACK Circus Big Top Saturday 19:51 - 19:56
  • ANGIE MACK Circus Big Top Sunday 21:38 - 21:43
  • ANGIE MACK Sensation Seekers Friday 01:20 - 01:25
  • ANGIE MACK Sensation Seekers Saturday 01:25 - 01:30
  • ANGIE MACK Sensation Seekers Sunday 22:50 - 22:55
  • ANIL ARRAS Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 22:30 - 00:00
  • ANKLE PANTS Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 22:30 - 22:45
  • ANNA FREEMAN Poetry&Words Friday 12:00 - 12:25
  • ANNA FREEMAN Poetry&Words Saturday 14:40 - 15:05
  • ANS Glade Lounge Saturday 22:00 - 23:30
  • ANTHEA NEADS & ANDY PRINCE Toad Hall Thursday 13:00 - 14:00
  • ANTHEA NEADS & ANDY PRINCE Toad Hall Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • ANTHEA NEADS & ANDY PRINCE Small World Stage Friday 18:45 - 19:45
  • ANTIPOET, The Poetry&Words Friday 13:15 - 13:40
  • ANTIPOET, The Poetry&Words Sunday 15:00 - 15:25
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS Gateway Riser Friday 12:50 - 13:35
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS Gateway Riser Saturday 12:50 - 13:35
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS Gateway Riser Sunday 12:50 - 13:35
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Friday 17:47 - 17:53
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Friday 13:07 - 13:05
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Saturday 16:20 - 16:25
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Saturday 12:20 - 12:26
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Sunday 18:27 - 18:33
  • ARBOR CIRCUS Circus Big Top Sunday 13:33 - 13:39
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW REHEARSAL ARCADIA Thursday 21:45 - 22:10
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW ARCADIA Friday 00:25 - 00:50
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW ARCADIA Saturday 00:25 - 00:50
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW ARCADIA Sunday 23:55 - 00:20
  • ARCTIC MONKEYS Pyramid Stage Friday 22:15 - 23:45
  • ARLO & JACK Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Summer House Friday 12:10 - 12:35
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Summer House Saturday 12:10 - 12:40
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Summer House Sunday 12:45 - 13:15
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Gateway Riser Friday 15:20 - 16:05
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Gateway Riser Saturday 15:20 - 16:05
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS Gateway Riser Sunday 15:20 - 16:05
  • ARTHUR SMITH Cabaret Tent Saturday 21:45 - 22:15
  • ASAKUSA JINTA ( JAPAN ) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • ASAKUSA JINTA ( JAPAN ) The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • ASAKUSA JINTA ( JAPAN ) Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • ASAKUSA JINTA ( JAPAN ) Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 23:30 - 00:30
  • ASH MANDRAKE Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 11:00 - 12:00
  • ASH MANDRAKE The Bandstand Saturday 12:20 - 12:55
  • ASTROBOY (DJ) The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 01:15 - 02:15
  • ATOMIC HOOLIGAN The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 21:00 - 22:00
  • ATOMIC HOOLIGAN The Temple (The Common) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Friday 23:30 - 23:55
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Friday 13:35 - 13:43
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Saturday 23:30 - 23:55
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Saturday 13:27 - 13:35
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Sunday 23:30 - 23:55
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL Summer House Sunday 14:55 - 15:10
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER Cabaret Tent Friday 14:50 - 15:20
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER Cabaret Tent Saturday 14:30 - 15:00
  • ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER Poetry&Words Saturday 16:55 - 17:40
  • AUBREY MEYER Speakers Forum Saturday 12:30 - 13:30
  • AUTOKRATZ  Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • AYLA SCHAFER Small World Stage Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50
  • AZEALIA BANKS Other Stage Saturday 15:00 - 16:00
B
  • B & O' Rabbit Hole Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • B-TRAITS & ZANE LOWE LIVE ON RADIO 1 BBC Introducing Friday 19:00 - 21:00
  • B.TRAITS Wow! Sunday 20:30 - 21:30
  • BABE STATION Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Saturday 00:15 - 01:30
  • BABYHEAD Gully Sunday 17:15 - 18:15
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 19:30 - 20:30
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 11:30 - 12:15
  • BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST The Bandstand Saturday 15:00 - 15:40
  • BAD DAY AT THE OFFICE Pilton Palais Friday 23:30 - 23:50
  • BADBADNOTGOOD West Holts Stage Saturday 16:15 - 17:15
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • BAGGY MONDAYS Stonebridge Bar Thursday 19:30 - 21:30
  • BALLINA WHALERS, The The Bandstand Wednesday 19:20 - 19:50
  • BANGFACE Glade Lounge Friday 21:00 - 03:00
  • BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG Strummerville Saturday 16:00 - 16:40
  • BARBAROSSA William's Green Sunday 15:00 - 15:40
  • BARBERELLA BANG BANG Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 23:30 - 00:30
  • BARNY AND JULIET – ‘A BALLOON AFFAIR’ Circus Big Top Friday 13:27 - 14:07
  • BARNY AND JULIET – ‘A BALLOON AFFAIR’ Circus Big Top Saturday 12:43 - 12:51
  • BARNY AND JULIET – ‘A BALLOON AFFAIR’ Circus Big Top Sunday 17:35 - 17:43
  • BARRY ASHWORTH The Blues Saturday 14:30 - 16:30
  • BASHMENT BISH The Cave (The Common) Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • BASSEKOU KOUYATE Pyramid Stage Sunday 11:30 - 12:15
  • BASTILLE John Peel Stage Friday 19:40 - 20:40
  • BATELEURS AVALON CAFÉ Friday 22:30 - 23:30
  • BATELEURS AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 19:30 - 20:30
  • BBC INTRODUCING WEST BBC Introducing Thursday 18:00 - 20:00
  • BEANS ON TOAST The Bandstand Sunday 13:10 - 13:45
  • BEANS ON TOAST Rabbit Hole Saturday 13:00 - 14:00
  • BEASTS OF THE SOUTHERN WILD Pilton Palais Thursday 16:00 - 17:50
  • BEAT, The Left Field Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
  • BEAT, The William's Green Sunday 21:00 - 21:40
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 12:00 - 12:40
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVE Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVE The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 04:00 - 04:30
  • BEATS INTERNATIONAL (DJ SET) The Beat Hotel Saturday 18:00 - 19:30
  • BEAUTIFUL STU Pavement Riser Friday 15:00 - 15:30
  • BEAUTIFUL STU Pavement Riser Saturday 15:00 - 15:30
  • BEAUTIFUL STU Pavement Riser Sunday 15:00 - 15:30
  • BEDLAM & MATTY DREADLESS The London Underground (Block 9) Sunday 03:30 - 05:00
  • BELL & BULLOCK Kidz Field Thursday 12:00 - 12:30
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Friday 16:30 - 17:00
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Friday 12:45 - 13:20
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Saturday 16:27 - 17:00
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Saturday 12:45 - 13:15
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Sunday 16:30 - 16:55
  • BELLEFLEURS, The Summer House Sunday 12:10 - 12:40
  • BEN CAPLAN Avalon Stage Saturday 12:55 - 13:50
  • BEN CAPLAN William's Green Sunday 12:00 - 12:55
  • BEN CAPLAN Rabbit Hole Saturday 11:30 - 12:30
  • BEN DORLING NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thursday 00:00 - 01:30
  • BEN HOWARD Pyramid Stage Saturday 15:30 - 16:30
  • BEN UFO Wow! Sunday 00:30 - 01:30
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW) Poetry&Words Friday 11:45 - 12:00
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW) Poetry&Words Saturday 11:45 - 12:00
  • BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW) Poetry&Words Sunday 11:45 - 12:00
  • BENJI BOKO The Temple (The Common) Sunday 23:10 - 00:30
  • BERT MILLER AND THE ANIMAL FOLK AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • BERT MILLER AND THE ANIMAL FOLK AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 13:30 - 14:15
  • BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES The Bandstand Thursday 16:00 - 16:40
  • BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES Rabbit Hole Friday 15:45 - 16:45
  • BETHIA BEADMAN The Bandstand Sunday 18:00 - 18:40
  • BEVERLEY KNIGHT Avalon Stage Saturday 21:45 - 22:45
  • BEZ'S ALL STAR CREW Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • BICEP Wow! Saturday 21:30 - 23:00
  • BICEP Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 00:00 - 02:00
  • BIG BEAT Cabaret Tent Friday 12:00 - 12:30
  • BIG BEAT Cabaret Tent Sunday 12:45 - 13:15
  • BIG BEAT Circus Big Top Sunday 10:45 - 11:30
  • BIG BEAT Sensation Seekers Saturday 11:10 - 11:55
  • BIGGLES JUGBAND Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 12:00 - 14:30
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BAND SUNDAY SERVICE Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Sunday 11:30 - 14:00
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BAND AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 16:30 - 17:15
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BAND The Bandstand Friday 15:00 - 15:40
  • BIGGLES Croissant Neuf Saturday 16:00 - 17:00
  • BILL BREWSTER The Beat Hotel Sunday 18:00 - 20:00
  • BILL BREWSTER Genosys (Block 9) Friday 00:00 - 01:30
  • BILL FERGUSON Outside Circus Friday 14:10 - 15:05
  • BILL FERGUSON Outside Circus Saturday 14:10 - 15:05
  • BILL FERGUSON Outside Circus Sunday 14:10 - 15:05
  • BILL WYMAN’S RHYTHM KINGS Acoustic Tent Friday 18:30 - 19:30
  • BILLY BRAGG & BAND Left Field Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • BILLY BRAGG Pyramid Stage Saturday 12:50 - 13:50
  • BILLY DANIEL BUNTER The Temple (The Common) Saturday 04:50 - 06:00
  • BILLY KIDD A Little More Sensation Friday 18:30 - 19:00
  • BILLY KIDD A Little More Sensation Saturday 18:30 - 19:00
  • BILLY KIDD A Little More Sensation Sunday 18:30 - 19:00
  • BILLY KIDD Pavement Riser Friday 12:05 - 12:35
  • BILLY KIDD Pavement Riser Saturday 12:05 - 12:35
  • BILLY KIDD Pavement Riser Sunday 12:05 - 12:35
  • BILLY ROWAN Croissant Neuf Sunday 16:00 - 17:00
  • BILLY UNDERCOVER Small World Stage Friday 00:00 - 01:15
  • BIMBLE DJS Bimble Inn Friday 20:00 - 00:00
  • BIMBLE DJS Bimble Inn Saturday 20:00 - 00:00
  • BIMBLE DJS Bimble Inn Sunday 20:00 - 00:00
  • BITE THE BUFFALO BBC Introducing Friday 16:05 - 16:30
  • BIZARRE RIDE 2 THE PHARCYDE Wow! Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • BJ BOLLOCKS Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • BLACK ANGELS, The William's Green Friday 17:30 - 18:10
  • BLACK EAGLES, The Astrolabe Friday 12:35 - 13:00
  • BLACK EAGLES, The Astrolabe Saturday 12:35 - 13:00
  • BLACK EAGLES, The Astrolabe Sunday 12:35 - 13:00
  • BLACK EAGLES Circus Big Top Friday 17:05 - 17:15
  • BLACK EAGLES Circus Big Top Saturday 15:50 - 16:15
  • BLACK EAGLES Circus Big Top Sunday 16:50 - 17:10
  • BLACK KAT BOPPERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 05:00 - 06:00
  • BLACK KAT BOPPERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 01:00 - 02:00
  • BLACK ROOTS Gully Friday 17:15 - 18:15
  • BLACKBERRY WOOD The Bandstand Saturday 19:00 - 19:40
  • BLACKBERRY WOOD Rabbit Hole Sunday 14:30 - 15:30
  • BLACKBERRY WOOD The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Friday 03:00 - 04:30
  • BLACKBERRY WOOD Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • BLACKSKYWHITE PRESENT ‘OMEGA’ Astrolabe Friday 23:00 - 00:20
  • BLACKSKYWHITE PRESENT ‘OMEGA’ Astrolabe Saturday 23:00 - 00:20
  • BLACKSKYWHITE PRESENT ‘OMEGA’ Astrolabe Sunday 23:00 - 00:20
  • BLAWAN The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 00:00 - 01:00
  • BLOCK DODGER Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 02:30 - 03:30
  • BLUE KING BROWN Gully Sunday 15:45 - 16:45
  • BLUES BOY DAN Acoustic Tent Saturday 13:25 - 13:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGEURS Summer House Friday 19:25 - 23:25
  • BLUFF'SWINGEURS Summer House Saturday 19:15 - 23:05
  • BLUFF'SWINGEURS Summer House Sunday 19:30 - 23:25
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS Gateway Riser Friday 16:10 - 16:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS Gateway Riser Saturday 16:10 - 16:55
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS Gateway Riser Sunday 16:10 - 16:55
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Friday 17:25 - 17:35
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Friday 15:25 - 15:35
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 18:40 - 18:50
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 15:40 - 15:50
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Sunday 16:00 - 16:10
  • BOB HARTMAN Cabaret Tent Sunday 13:20 - 13:30
  • BOB HARTMAN Circus Big Top Friday 17:58 - 18:08
  • BOB HARTMAN Circus Big Top Saturday 13:57 - 14:07
  • BOB HARTMAN Circus Big Top Sunday 17:20 - 17:30
  • BOB HILLARY & THE MASSIVE MELLOW Toad Hall Thursday 22:30 - 23:30
  • BOB HILLARY & THE MASSIVE MELLOW Small World Stage Sunday 21:45 - 22:45
  • BOB MALONE Croissant Neuf Saturday 13:00 - 14:00
  • BOB RUSH The Rum Shack (The Common) Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00
  • BOBBY FRICTION The Blues Friday 22:00 - 00:00
  • BOBBY TANK (DJ) William's Green Friday 21:10 - 21:30
  • BOBBY TANK Sonic Sunday 12:15 - 13:15
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADER Heaven Lounge Stage Wednesday 21:00 - 23:00
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADER Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 21:00 - 23:00
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADER Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • BOBBY WOMACK West Holts Stage Sunday 21:30 - 23:15
  • BOCA 45 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 22:00 - 22:30
  • BOCA 45 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • BOCA 45 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 19:00 - 19:30
  • BOCA 45 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 17:30 - 18:00
  • BODHI La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 23:30 - 00:45
  • BOHDAN PIASECKI Poetry&Words Sunday 13:45 - 14:10
  • BOHEAMIANAUTS, The Bimble Inn Saturday 19:00 - 20:00
  • BOMBAY ROYALE, The La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 00:30 - 01:30
  • BOMBAY ROYALE, The West Holts Stage Saturday 14:45 - 15:45
  • BONDAX Wow! Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • BONZ Small World Stage Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • BOOGIE CARTEL The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Friday 22:30 - 00:00
  • BOOKSHOP BAND, The The Bandstand Saturday 14:00 - 14:40
  • BOOKSHOP BAND, The Rabbit Hole Friday 14:45 - 15:45
  • BOOT HILL ALL STARS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Saturday 12:00 - 14:00
  • BOOT HILL ALL STARS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Sunday 18:15 - 20:00
  • BOOTLEG BEATLES, The Acoustic Tent Saturday 21:50 - 23:30
  • BOTS, The John Peel Stage Sunday 12:20 - 13:00
  • BOYS NOIZE (DJ SET) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 22:40 - 00:20
  • BOYS NOIZE The Beat Hotel Friday 00:00 - 01:30
  • BOYSON B2B OFFKEY The Temple (The Common) Friday 22:00 - 22:50
  • BRASS BAND Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • BRAVE Pilton Palais Thursday 14:00 - 15:50
  • BREAKFAST WITH HOWARD Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 11:25 - 12:10
  • BRENDON BURNS Cabaret Tent Saturday 01:30 - 02:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBY Mandala Stage Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBY Mandala Stage Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • BRIAN BOOTHBY Mandala Stage Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • BRIDIE JACKSON & THE ARBOUR Acoustic Tent Saturday 11:50 - 12:30
  • BRIDIE JACKSON & THE ARBOUR Avalon Stage Sunday 11:30 - 12:10
  • BRIDIE JACKSON & THE ARBOUR The Bandstand Friday 16:00 - 16:40
  • BRISTOL HI FI The Blues Sunday 18:00 - 20:00
  • BROOKE CANDY La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 19:30 - 20:00
  • BROTHERS DUBWISE Glade Lounge Thursday 21:00 - 22:30
  • BRYAN GEE The Cave (The Common) Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • BUBBLES THE CLOWN / STILT AFFLICTION Kidz Field Sunday 13:00 - 17:00
  • BUMP & GRIND Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thursday 18:00 - 19:00
  • BUMP & GRIND Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Saturday 04:30 - 06:00
  • BURING BEACHES Strummerville Saturday 18:15 - 19:00
  • BY THE RIVERS & IZZY MARIE HILL BBC Introducing Saturday 14:15 - 14:40
C
  • CABARET FEATURING ACTS OF GOD Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 22:00 - 23:30
  • CABARET FEATURING ROXY VELVET. KITTY BANG BANG Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • CAEZARS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 03:00 - 04:00
  • CAEZARS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • CALEXICO The Park Stage Saturday 20:45 - 22:00
  • CALICO JACK Small World Stage Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • CALICO JACK The Bandstand Thursday 18:00 - 18:40
  • CALICO JACK Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • CALYX & TEEBEE + MC CARASEL ARCADIA Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • CAMP STAG BBC Introducing Saturday 12:45 - 13:10
  • CAPTAIN CACTUS AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 01:30 - 03:00
  • CAPTAIN KIPPER / THE WICKED WOLF Kidz Field Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • CARL CRAIG Wow! Friday 01:00 - 03:00
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE Toad Hall Thursday 14:00 - 15:00
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE Small World Stage Saturday 01:00 - 02:30
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE Outside Circus Friday 11:00 - 11:35
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE Outside Circus Saturday 11:00 - 11:35
  • CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE Outside Circus Sunday 11:00 - 11:35
  • CAROL NAUGHTON Speakers Forum Saturday 17:30 - 18:30
  • CAROLINE LUCAS MP Speakers Forum Saturday 11:15 - 12:15
  • CARRIE TREE William's Green Sunday 10:30 - 11:10
  • CARRIVICK SISTERS Cabaret Tent Friday 14:15 - 14:45
  • CARRIVICK SISTERS Cabaret Tent Saturday 13:55 - 14:25
  • CASSETTEBOY Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 12:20 - 13:10
  • CAT POWER  The Park Stage Sunday 20:30 - 21:45
  • CBEEBIES JOE & ANDY Kidz Field Thursday 16:00 - 16:50
  • CBEEBIES JOE & ANDY Kidz Field Friday 17:00 - 17:45
  • CBEEBIES JOE & ANDY Kidz Field Saturday 13:00 - 13:45
  • CBEEBIES JOE & ANDY Kidz Field Sunday 12:00 - 13:00
  • CC SMUGGLERS Small World Stage Thursday 19:00 - 20:15
  • CC SMUGGLERS Small World Stage Friday 22:30 - 23:30
  • CC SMUGGLERS Bimble Inn Sunday 18:00 - 18:40
  • CELESTE LOVICK Mandala Stage Thursday 15:00 - 16:00
  • CELESTE LOVICK Mandala Stage Saturday 15:00 - 16:00
  • CELESTE Small World Stage Wednesday 17:15 - 18:15
  • CHAIN SKA BRASSICA The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKA Small World Stage Thursday 20:45 - 21:45
  • CHANNEL ONE Gully Saturday 13:00 - 14:30
  • CHARLES BRADLEY AND HIS EXTRAORDINAIRES La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 00:15 - 01:30
  • CHARLIE SLOTH Sonic Saturday 15:15 - 15:45
  • CHARLIE SLOTH Sonic Saturday 13:45 - 14:15
  • CHARLIE SLOTH Sonic Saturday 12:15 - 12:45
  • CHASE & STATUS Other Stage Saturday 22:30 - 23:45
  • CHASING OWLS AVALON CAFÉ Friday 17:30 - 18:15
  • CHASING OWLS AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 12:30 - 13:15
  • CHE CHAPLIN Pavement Riser Friday 10:20 - 10:50
  • CHE CHAPLIN Pavement Riser Saturday 10:20 - 10:50
  • CHE CHAPLIN Pavement Riser Sunday 10:20 - 10:50
  • CHEMICAL BROTHERS: DON'T THINK, The Pilton Palais Friday 02:00 - 03:50
  • CHIC FEATURING NILE RODGERS West Holts Stage Friday 22:15 - 23:45
  • CHICKEN SHED ZEPPELIN The Bandstand Wednesday 21:00 - 21:45
  • CHINESE LION Pavement Riser Friday 10:00 - 10:17
  • CHINESE LION Pavement Riser Saturday 10:00 - 10:17
  • CHINESE LION Pavement Riser Sunday 10:00 - 10:17
  • CHINESE LION Circus Central Friday 10:20 - 10:30
  • CHINESE LION Circus Central Saturday 10:20 - 10:30
  • CHINESE LION Circus Central Sunday 10:20 - 10:30
  • CHRIS ELLIS & ROSIE TOLL Small World Stage Friday 12:00 - 13:00
  • CHRIS ELLIS Mandala Stage Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • CHRIS GOLDFINGER The Blues Saturday 16:30 - 18:30
  • CHRIS KURISAWA Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 19:00 - 21:00
  • CHRIS PHILPOTT Speakers Forum Friday 17:30 - 18:30
  • CHRIS TOFU Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 15:30 - 15:50
  • CHRIS TOFU Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 14:25 - 14:50
  • CHRIS TOFU Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 12:40 - 13:40
  • CHRISTEENE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • CIRCLE ASCENT Circus Big Top Friday 16:25 - 17:00
  • CIRCLE ASCENT Circus Big Top Saturday 15:10 - 15:45
  • CIRCLE ASCENT Circus Big Top Sunday 16:10 - 16:45
  • CIRCOMEDIA Circus Big Top Friday 12:27 - 12:37
  • CIRCOMEDIA Circus Big Top Saturday 20:01 - 20:11
  • CIRCOMEDIA Circus Big Top Sunday 13:56 - 14:06
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDU Circus Big Top Friday 14:12 - 14:47
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDU Circus Big Top Saturday 16:42 - 17:27
  • CIRCUS KATHMANDU Circus Big Top Sunday 12:43 - 13:28
  • CLANCY The Beat Hotel Saturday 19:30 - 22:00
  • CLASH DJS The Beat Hotel Thursday 12:00 - 14:00
  • CLASSICA ORCHESTRA AFROBEAT West Holts Stage Friday 11:30 - 12:30
  • CLASSYCOOL Summer House Friday 18:55 - 19:20
  • CLASSYCOOL Summer House Saturday 19:00 - 19:04
  • CLASSYCOOL Summer House Sunday 18:50 - 19:25
  • CLEAN BANDIT (DJ) The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 00:30 - 01:30
  • CLEAN BANDIT La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 17:00 - 17:35
  • CLOUD ATLAS Pilton Palais Saturday 20:00 - 23:20
  • CLOWN ZAZ Kidz Field Thursday 13:00 - 13:30
  • CLOWN ZAZ Kidz Field Saturday 12:00 - 12:45
  • COCOLOCO Cabaret Tent Friday 23:10 - 23:20
  • COCOLOCO Cabaret Tent Saturday 23:45 - 23:55
  • COCOLOCO Cabaret Tent Sunday 22:30 - 22:40
  • COGNITIVE PHENOMENAL TRANSFORMATION - JOHN BANNON Speakers Forum Thursday 13:00 - 14:00
  • COLE STACEY & JOSEPH O'KEEFE Small World Stage Saturday 13:15 - 14:15
  • COLE STACEY & JOSEPH O'KEEFE AVALON CAFÉ Friday 14:30 - 15:15
  • COLE STACEY & JOSEPH O'KEEFE AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 17:30 - 18:15
  • COMEDY SPOT: CHRIS COLTRANE, The Left Field Sunday 17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY SPOT: PHILL JUPITUS, The Left Field Friday 17:00 - 17:30
  • COMEDY SPOT: STEVE GRIBBIN, The Left Field Saturday 17:00 - 17:30
  • COMMON RESIDENT DJ'S, The The Cave (The Common) Thursday TBA
  • CONCRETE DISCO Rabbit Hole Friday 04:30 - 05:30
  • CONGOS, The Gully Sunday 23:15 - 00:00
  • CONGOS, The West Holts Stage Sunday 15:25 - 16:15
  • CONNOR KNAPP Toad Hall Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
  • CONTACT PLAY Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • COREO HAZZARD Circus Big Top Friday 12:42 - 13:02
  • COREO HAZZARD Circus Big Top Saturday 13:20 - 13:40
  • COREO HAZZARD Circus Big Top Sunday 15:01 - 15:11
  • COREO HAZZARD Kidz Field Saturday 15:30 - 16:15
  • CORMAC B2B MIKKI MOST The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Saturday 03:00 - 04:30
  • CORRESPONDENTS, The Bimble Inn Saturday 01:45 - 03:00
  • CORRESPONDENTS, The Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 19:10 - 20:20
  • COUNT BOBO & THE BULLION The Bandstand Friday 18:00 - 18:40
  • COURTEENERS, The John Peel Stage Friday 21:10 - 22:10
  • COVER TO COVER William's Green Sunday 23:30 - 01:00
  • CR AVERY Poetry&Words Friday 18:05 - 19:00
  • CRAIG RICHARDS (KUBICLEFUN SET) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • CROODS Pilton Palais Friday 11:00 - 12:50
  • CROWNS Avalon Stage Friday 15:40 - 16:35
  • CRYSTAL CASTLES John Peel Stage Friday 22:45 - 23:45
  • CUT A SHINE The Bandstand Wednesday 20:00 - 20:45
  • CUTASHINE Heaven Lounge Stage Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
D
  • D E N A La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 16:30 - 17:30
  • DAISY & GAEA Mandala Stage Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • DAISY & GAEA Mandala Stage Saturday 19:00 - 20:00
  • DAISY CHAPMAN The Bandstand Saturday 13:10 - 13:45
  • DAMN BUSTERS, The The Bandstand Saturday 17:00 - 17:40
  • DAN BEAUMONT B2B HANNAH HOLLAND The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • DAN BEAUMONT Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 22:30 - 00:00
  • DAN KIERAN Free University of Glastonbury Sunday 13:45 - 14:15
  • DAN SIMPSON Poetry&Words Friday 14:30 - 14:55
  • DAN SIMPSON Poetry&Words Saturday 12:25 - 12:50
  • DANCE WE MADE, The Summer House Friday 17:05 - 17:45
  • DANCE WE MADE, The Summer House Saturday 17:05 - 17:10
  • DANCE WE MADE, The Summer House Sunday 17:00 - 17:05
  • DANCERS, The John Peel Stage Sunday 11:20 - 12:00
  • DANIEL AVERY The Beat Hotel Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • DANIEL DANGER FERRO Heds Party Saturday 02:30 - 04:30
  • DANNY CHIVERS Speakers Forum Sunday 16:15 - 17:15
  • DARK KABARET Astrolabe Friday 19:10 - 20:10
  • DARK KABARET Astrolabe Saturday 18:45 - 19:45
  • DARK KABARET Astrolabe Sunday 18:30 - 19:30
  • DARK MOON Strummerville Friday 18:15 - 19:00
  • DAUGHTER John Peel Stage Saturday 17:00 - 17:50
  • DAUGHTER BBC Introducing Saturday 20:25 - 20:55
  • DAVE KENDRICK The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Sunday 00:00 - 01:30
  • DAVE SEAMAN & FRIENDS Glade Lounge Sunday 23:00 - 02:00
  • DAVID RODIGAN'S RAM JAM Gully Saturday 23:00 - 00:30
  • DAVID TAYLOR Speakers Forum Sunday 11:15 - 12:00
  • DAVOS Sonic Friday 11:30 - 12:00
  • DE FUEGO Toad Hall Friday 13:30 - 14:00
  • DE FUEGO Small World Stage Wednesday 19:45 - 20:45
  • DE FUEGO Small World Stage Sunday 20:15 - 21:15
  • DEACON BLUE’S RICKY ROSS Acoustic Tent Saturday 16:10 - 17:00
  • DEANNA RODGER Poetry&Words Friday 17:40 - 18:05
  • DEANNA RODGER Poetry&Words Saturday 13:50 - 14:15
  • DEAP VALLY John Peel Stage Sunday 14:20 - 15:00
  • DEBATES Left Field Friday 13:30 - 14:30
  • DEBATES Left Field Saturday 13:30 - 14:30
  • DEBATES Left Field Sunday 13:30 - 14:30
  • DEEKLINE VS ED SOLO The Temple (The Common) Saturday 02:50 - 04:50
  • DEEP LOW MATTY The Cave (The Common) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • DEEP STREET SOUL La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DEEP STREET SOUL Rabbit Hole Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
  • DEJAVOODOO Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 01:00 - 03:00
  • DELILAH La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 18:30 - 19:30
  • DEMON BARBERS XL, The Avalon Stage Sunday 12:35 - 13:25
  • DEPARTMENT S William's Green Sunday 20:00 - 20:40
  • DERMOT O'LEARY DJ Rabbit Hole Thursday 21:00 - 23:00
  • DES OCONNER CABARET WITH BOBBY THE PERSUADER Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 23:00 - 01:00
  • DESTROYERS, The Croissant Neuf Saturday 23:30 - 00:30
  • DESTROYERS, The Avalon Stage Sunday 13:55 - 14:55
  • DESTROYERS, The The Bandstand Saturday 18:00 - 18:40
  • DESTROYERS, The Bimble Inn Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • DEVENDRA BANHART The Park Stage Saturday 17:30 - 18:30
  • DEVILLE AND LO DAFOE (SENSELESS RECORDS) Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 01:30 - 02:30
  • DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO The Bandstand Friday 14:00 - 14:40
  • DIDGE WORKSHOP - SANDI YIDAKI Toad Hall Wednesday 13:00 - 14:00
  • DIDGE WORKSHOP - SANDI YIDAKI Toad Hall Thursday 12:00 - 13:00
  • DIDGE WORKSHOP - SANDI YIDAKI Toad Hall Friday 11:00 - 12:00
  • DIDGE WORKSHOP - SANDI YIDAKI Toad Hall Saturday 11:00 - 12:00
  • DIGITAL & SPIRIT The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 01:00 - 02:30
  • DIGITAL NIYA BINGHI The Cave (The Common) Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • DIGS & WHOOSH NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thursday 22:00 - 00:00
  • DIK SWAGGER Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 01:00 - 03:00
  • DINOSAUR JR. The Park Stage Friday 19:30 - 20:30
  • DIRTY BOMBERS The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 19:30 - 20:00
  • DIRTY FUNK SYNDICATE The Bandstand Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DIRTY GENTLEMEN The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DISCLOSURE Sonic Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • DISCO MARINE / DJANGO JACK The Rum Shack (The Common) Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DISCO MARINE / DJANGO JACK The Rum Shack (The Common) Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DISMANTLE Wow! Sunday 15:30 - 16:30
  • DIVE IN Croissant Neuf Thursday 01:00 - 01:00
  • DIZRAELI & THE SMALL GODS Left Field Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • DIZRAELI Poetry&Words Sunday 12:25 - 12:50
  • DIZZEE RASCAL Pyramid Stage Friday 20:15 - 21:30
  • DJ DR MALAKA Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ A SKILLZ Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 03:30 - 04:30
  • DJ ACID JO Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ ADAM FREELAND Bimble Inn Saturday 03:30 - 06:00
  • DJ BADLY The Blues Friday 13:00 - 14:00
  • DJ BADLY Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ BEARDED KITTEN The Temple (The Common) Sunday 22:00 - 23:10
  • DJ BOLLOCKS Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ BRYNE Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ BYRNE & DJ WRED Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • DJ BYRNE Bimble Inn Thursday 02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ CAL JADER ( MOVIMIENTOS) Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thursday 23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ CAL JADER Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ CARL LOBIN (HACKNEY HOMELESS FESTIVAL) Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ CHILANGO & DJ MARITZA (DJ -LATIN) The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 22:00 - 23:30
  • DJ CHILANGO The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 00:00 - 00:30
  • DJ CHRIS TOFU / HELL PERFORMERS / TWILIGHT PLAYERS Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 01:00 - 01:30
  • DJ CHRIS COCO Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 18:00 - 20:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFU Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:00 - 23:00
  • DJ CHRIS TOFU Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • DJ DAN WILTSHIRE Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 22:00 - 00:00
  • DJ DANNY DISC Heds Party Thursday 20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ DAVE BLONDE Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 05:00 - 06:00
  • DJ DIE Stonebridge Bar Thursday 18:00 - 19:30
  • DJ DILLI Heds Party Friday 02:30 - 04:30
  • DJ DON JOHNSON Glade Lounge Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • DJ DON JOHNSTON Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ E.Z.M The Cave (The Common) Saturday 03:00 - 04:00
  • DJ ECLECKTIK MICK Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ ECLECTIK MICK Glade Lounge Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • DJ EL CAT Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ FLORA & SKYLION Gully Sunday 11:45 - 12:45
  • DJ HUE JAH FINK The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ INDIANATONES Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 23:00 - 03:00
  • DJ INDIANATONES Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ JESSICA JOY Heds Party Thursday 20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ JON BONGLY Glade Lounge Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ JON BONGLY Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ JUST BE Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 15:00 - 17:00
  • DJ KAYE LAUDRETTA Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 18:00 - 20:00
  • DJ KAYE LAUDRETTA The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thursday 18:00 - 19:00
  • DJ MAT THE HAT AND ECECTIK MICK Glade Lounge Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • DJ MAT THE HAT ( SWING CITY ) Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ MATT LISLE Bimble Inn Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • DJ MONETRIK Glade Lounge Thursday 16:00 - 17:00
  • DJ MONETRIK Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ PABLO Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ QUALITY TOM Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • DJ QUALITY TOM Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ RUBBISH Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 12:10 - 12:20
  • DJ RUDDSKI Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 05:00 - 06:00
  • DJ RUFIO Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • DJ SKUM & INDIANA TONES Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 03:00 - 06:00
  • DJ SKUM. Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 23:00 - 03:00
  • DJ SKUM. Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ SUNI & MISS FRITTY (ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION) Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 01:00 - 03:00
  • DJ TALL WILL Glade Lounge Thursday 18:00 - 19:00
  • DJ TALL WILL Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 04:00 - 05:00
  • DJ TOFU Heaven Lounge Stage Wednesday 19:00 - 21:00
  • DJ WRED & DJ BRYNES Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 03:00 - 06:00
  • DJ WRED Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • DJ YODA AND TRANSIBERIAN MARCH BAND Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ.BOLLOCKS Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ ARCADIA Thursday 22:10 - 23:00
  • DJ ARCADIA Thursday 21:00 - 21:45
  • DJANGO DJANGO  The Park Stage Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • DJANGO UNCHAINED Pilton Palais Friday 20:30 - 23:20
  • DJUGGLEDY A Little More Sensation Friday 10:30 - 11:00
  • DJUGGLEDY A Little More Sensation Saturday 10:30 - 11:00
  • DJUGGLEDY A Little More Sensation Sunday 10:30 - 11:00
  • DJUGGLEDY Circus Central Friday 12:15 - 12:45
  • DJUGGLEDY Circus Central Saturday 12:15 - 12:45
  • DJUGGLEDY Circus Central Sunday 12:15 - 12:45
  • DJ  MAT IN THE HAT Glade Lounge Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • DOC BROWN Cabaret Tent Sunday 13:35 - 14:05
  • DOCTOR D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 19:30 - 20:00
  • DOCTOR D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 17:35 - 18:30
  • DOCTOR D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 16:30 - 17:00
  • DOCTOR D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 15:00 - 15:30
  • DOCTOR D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 13:30 - 14:00
  • DOG BLOOD Sonic Friday 19:45 - 21:00
  • DOG IS DEAD John Peel Stage Friday 13:00 - 13:40
  • DOLLOP DJS The Beat Hotel Friday 18:00 - 20:00
  • DOLLOP DJS NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thursday 20:00 - 22:00
  • DON JOHNSTON Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 18:20 - 19:10
  • DON JOHNSTON Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 16:50 - 17:20
  • DON LETTS & JET LETTS Glade Lounge Saturday 14:00 - 17:00
  • DON LETTS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 16:15 - 16:35
  • DON LETTS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 14:55 - 15:15
  • DON LETTS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 13:35 - 13:55
  • DON LETTS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 11:50 - 12:50
  • DON LETTS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 13:10 - 13:40
  • DON LETTS The Blues Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • DONALD GRANT Cabaret Tent Friday 18:15 - 18:25
  • DONALD GRANT Cabaret Tent Saturday 13:05 - 13:15
  • DONALD GRANT Cabaret Tent Sunday 17:05 - 17:15
  • DONALD GRANT Circus Big Top Friday 15:14 - 15:21
  • DONALD GRANT Circus Big Top Saturday 17:58 - 18:05
  • DONALD GRANT Circus Big Top Sunday 13:44 - 13:51
  • DOUBLE DROP Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • DOUBLE 0 & MANTRA The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DOUBLE DROP Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 8 Small World Stage Wednesday 21:15 - 22:15
  • DR BLUEGRASS & THE LIBILITY 8 Bimble Inn Saturday 18:00 - 18:40
  • DR MEAKER Sonic Sunday 13:15 - 14:15
  • DREADZONE Gully Sunday 21:45 - 22:45
  • DRENGE William's Green Saturday 12:30 - 13:10
  • DRESS REHEARSAL The Temple (The Common) Thursday TBA
  • DRY THE RIVER Other Stage Saturday 13:40 - 14:30
  • DRYSTONES, The AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 12:30 - 13:15
  • DRYSTONES, The The Bandstand Wednesday 18:40 - 19:10
  • DRYSTONES AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 11:30 - 12:15
  • DU FUEGO Bimble Inn Thursday 18:00 - 18:40
  • DUB COLOSSUS West Holts Stage Sunday 14:05 - 14:55
  • DUB FROM ATLANTIS The Blues Saturday 12:30 - 14:30
  • DUB MAFIA FT BUGGSY Gully Sunday 12:45 - 13:45
  • DUB PISTOLS DJ SET Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • DUB PISTOLS Gully Friday 18:45 - 19:45
  • DUB VENDOR ALLSTARS FEAT PAPA FACE & D'OXMAN The London Underground (Block 9) Sunday 22:00 - 02:00
  • DUBKASM Glade Lounge Thursday 23:30 - 00:30
  • DUBSOULS, The The Bandstand Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DUCKWORTHS, The The Bandstand Sunday 17:00 - 17:40
  • DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS Bimble Inn Sunday 17:00 - 17:40
  • DUSKY Wow! Saturday 19:30 - 20:30
  • DUSKY The Temple (The Common) Friday 01:40 - 02:30
  • DUTTY GIRL DJS BBC Introducing Thursday 21:30 - 23:00
  • DUTTY MOONSHINE Glade Lounge Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • DUTTY MOONSHINE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • DUTTY MOONSHINE Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
EF
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Friday 19:23 - 19:29
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Friday 15:59 - 16:06
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Saturday 18:10 - 18:16
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Saturday 14:44 - 14:51
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Sunday 19:12 - 19:18
  • F-ART Circus Big Top Sunday 15:58 - 16:05
  • F.A.M LOVEBULLETS I-D CLOSING PARTY Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday 22:30 - 03:30
  • F.A.M LOVEBULLETS I-D CLOSING PARTY Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday 11:00 - 20:00
  • FABULOUS LOUNGE SWINGERS Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 03:00 - 04:00
  • FABULOUS LOUNGE SWINGERS Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 03:00 - 04:00
  • FABULOUS LOUNGE SWINGERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:30 - 21:30
  • FACE PAINTING / CRAFT WORKSHOPS Kidz Field Friday 09:00 - 19:00
  • FACES OF DISCO Summer House Friday 13:48 - 14:17
  • FACES OF DISCO Summer House Saturday 13:40 - 14:07
  • FACES OF DISCO Summer House Sunday 15:15 - 15:50
  • FACES OF DISCO A Little More Sensation Friday 11:40 - 12:10
  • FACES OF DISCO A Little More Sensation Saturday 11:40 - 12:10
  • FACES OF DISCO A Little More Sensation Sunday 11:40 - 12:10
  • FAMILY STONE FEATURING ORIGINAL MEMBERS OF SLY & THE FAMILY STONE, JERRY MARTINI, CYNTHIA ROBINSON & GREG ERRICO Sonic Saturday 23:00 - 00:30
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Pavement Riser Friday 18:30 - 19:00
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Pavement Riser Saturday 18:30 - 19:00
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Pavement Riser Sunday 18:30 - 19:00
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Circus Central Friday 16:20 - 16:50
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Circus Central Saturday 16:20 - 16:50
  • FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY, The Circus Central Sunday 16:20 - 16:50
  • FANFARE EN PETARD Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FAT BOY SLIM DJ SET ARCADIA Saturday 00:50 - 02:00
  • FATOUMATA DIAWARA West Holts Stage Saturday 13:15 - 14:15
  • FATT MATT A Little More Sensation Friday 12:15 - 12:45
  • FATT MATT A Little More Sensation Saturday 12:15 - 12:45
  • FATT MATT A Little More Sensation Sunday 12:15 - 12:45
  • FATT MATT Pavement Riser Friday 15:35 - 16:05
  • FATT MATT Pavement Riser Saturday 15:35 - 16:05
  • FATT MATT Pavement Riser Sunday 15:35 - 16:05
  • FEEDING THE FISH Cabaret Tent Friday 01:10 - 01:20
  • FEEDING THE FISH Cabaret Tent Saturday 01:10 - 01:20
  • FEEDING THE FISH Cabaret Tent Sunday 23:15 - 23:20
  • FEEDING THE FISH Circus Big Top Friday 23:01 - 23:46
  • FEEDING THE FISH Circus Big Top Saturday 23:06 - 23:51
  • FEEDING THE FISH Circus Big Top Sunday 22:20 - 22:45
  • FEEL THE REAL La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 22:00 - 23:15
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW A Little More Sensation Friday 13:25 - 13:55
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW A Little More Sensation Saturday 13:25 - 13:55
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW A Little More Sensation Sunday 13:25 - 13:55
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW Pavement Riser Friday 16:10 - 16:40
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW Pavement Riser Saturday 16:10 - 16:40
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW Pavement Riser Sunday 16:10 - 16:40
  • FELIX DICKINSON Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 00:00 - 01:30
  • FENECH-SOLER William's Green Friday 20:30 - 21:10
  • FENECH-SOLER La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • FENECH-SOLER Heds Party Sunday 02:00 - 04:30
  • FILMS THAT INFLUENCED JULIEN TEMPLE'S OFFICIAL GLASTONBURY MOVIE, WITH STEPHEN MALIT AVALON CAFÉ Wednesday 22:00 - 02:00
  • FILTHY SIX, The Rabbit Hole Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FIMBER BRAVO (LIVE) Stonebridge Bar Friday 17:30 - 18:00
  • FIMBER BRAVO Gully Friday 13:00 - 13:45
  • FIRE FINGERS – ‘MS FLAMES’ Circus Big Top Friday 22:13 - 22:26
  • FIRE FINGERS – ‘MS FLAMES’ Circus Big Top Saturday 22:30 - 22:34
  • FIRE FINGERS – ‘MS FLAMES’ Circus Big Top Sunday 21:13 - 21:33
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Friday 00:10 - 00:18
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Friday 22:10 - 00:00
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Saturday 00:10 - 00:18
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Saturday 22:10 - 00:00
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Sunday 23:40 - 23:48
  • FIRE TORNADO ARCADIA Sunday 21:45 - 21:52
  • FIRST AID KIT Pyramid Stage Sunday 12:45 - 13:30
  • FLEETMAC WOOD Stonebridge Bar Saturday 18:00 - 20:00
  • FLIGHT The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 02:30 - 03:30
  • FLO SNATCHA The Cave (The Common) Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • FLOWSNATCHA DJ SET The Rum Shack (The Common) Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FLOWSNATCHA FULL SET The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 03:00 - 04:00
  • FLUX PAVILION Sonic Sunday 18:30 - 20:00
  • FOALS DJS The Beat Hotel Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • FOALS Other Stage Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • FOKN BOIS FEAT. SISTER DEBORAH Toad Hall Saturday 01:30 - 02:30
  • FOLK SESSION The Bandstand Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FONTI AND BUSHKIN (FAB) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • FOREIGN AFFAIRS AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 14:30 - 15:15
  • FORGET ME NOT Sonic Friday 14:30 - 15:00
  • FORGET ME NOT Sonic Friday 13:00 - 13:30
  • FORMIDABLE VEDGTABLE ENSEMBLE Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 01:00 - 02:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM Small World Stage Sunday 14:45 - 15:45
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM  Mandala Stage Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM  Mandala Stage Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM  Glade Lounge Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • FORMIDABLE VEGTABLE SOUND SYSTEM, The Toad Hall Saturday 13:45 - 14:45
  • FRANCOIS AND THE ATLAS MOUNTAINS John Peel Stage Friday 11:00 - 11:40
  • FRANKENWEENIE Pilton Palais Sunday 13:00 - 14:50
  • FRANKTASTIKO Pavement Riser Friday 17:55 - 18:25
  • FRANKTASTIKO Pavement Riser Saturday 17:55 - 18:25
  • FRANKTASTIKO Pavement Riser Sunday 17:55 - 18:25
  • FRANKTASTIKO Circus Central Friday 19:50 - 20:20
  • FRANKTASTIKO Circus Central Saturday 19:50 - 20:20
  • FRANKTASTIKO Circus Central Sunday 19:50 - 20:20
  • FRASER HOOPER Outside Circus Friday 16:55 - 17:30
  • FRASER HOOPER Outside Circus Saturday 16:55 - 17:30
  • FRASER HOOPER Outside Circus Sunday 16:55 - 17:30
  • FRASER HOOPER Sensation Seekers Friday 14:55 - 15:30
  • FRASER HOOPER Sensation Seekers Saturday 14:55 - 15:30
  • FRASER HOOPER Sensation Seekers Sunday 14:55 - 15:30
  • FREDDIE VERNON AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 17:30 - 18:15
  • FREDDIE VERNON AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 10:30 - 11:15
  • FREDDY FROGS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 00:30 - 01:30
  • FRICTION W/ SCRUFIZZER, P-MONEY AND LINGUISTICS Wow! Sunday 19:30 - 20:30
  • FRIGHTENED RABBIT John Peel Stage Friday 18:15 - 19:15
  • FUCK BUTTONS The Park Stage Saturday 23:00 - 00:15
  • FUNDUBMENTAL Bimble Inn Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • FUNKY SWEET POTATO Heds Party Thursday 22:00 - 00:30
  • FUTUREBOOGIE BOAT PARTY FEATURING CHRISTOPHE + LUKAS, OUTBOXX, FUTUREBOOGIE DJ'S, PBR STREETGANG, CRAZY P, WAIFS & STRAYS AND MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM Wow! Saturday 12:00 - 19:30
G
  • GABRIELLE APLIN Acoustic Tent Sunday 21:10 - 22:10
  • GAIA GUARDIANS CHOIR Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 16:00 - 17:00
  • GANDHI WARHORSE AVALON CAFÉ Friday 16:30 - 17:15
  • GANDHI WARHORSE AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 14:30 - 15:15
  • GARETH JONES Outside Circus Friday 11:40 - 12:00
  • GARETH JONES Outside Circus Saturday 11:40 - 12:00
  • GARETH JONES Outside Circus Sunday 11:40 - 12:00
  • GARETH JONES Sensation Seekers Friday 17:15 - 17:30
  • GARETH JONES Sensation Seekers Saturday 17:15 - 17:30
  • GARETH JONES Sensation Seekers Saturday 12:40 - 13:00
  • GARETH JONES Sensation Seekers Sunday 17:15 - 17:30
  • GARY CLARK JR. Avalon Stage Sunday 21:15 - 22:25
  • GAZ BROOKFIELD Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 14:30 - 16:00
  • GAZ BROOKFIELD Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • GAZZO Outside Circus Friday 18:35 - 19:05
  • GAZZO Outside Circus Saturday 18:35 - 19:05
  • GAZZO Outside Circus Sunday 18:35 - 19:05
  • GAZZO Circus Central Friday 13:25 - 13:55
  • GAZZO Circus Central Saturday 13:25 - 13:55
  • GAZZO Circus Central Sunday 13:25 - 13:55
  • GECKO AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 16:30 - 17:15
  • GEMMA ROGERS Rabbit Hole Saturday 14:30 - 15:15
  • GENE HUNT Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 02:00 - 04:00
  • GENERALS HI-FI Gully Friday 11:30 - 12:30
  • GENERIC DEREK Circus Central Friday 17:30 - 18:00
  • GENERIC DEREK Circus Central Saturday 17:30 - 18:00
  • GENERIC DEREK Circus Central Sunday 17:30 - 18:00
  • GEOFF BERNER Left Field Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • GEORGE BARKER DJ Rabbit Hole Thursday 00:00 - 01:00
  • GEORGE EZRA BBC Introducing Sunday 14:15 - 14:40
  • GEORGE FITZGERALD Wow! Friday 21:00 - 22:30
  • GEORGIA LEWIS William's Green Sunday 01:00 - 01:45
  • GERARDO ROSALES Y SU COMBO MUNDIAL Glasto Latino Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS Heds Party Sunday 00:00 - 02:00
  • GHOST Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
  • GIDEON NYC Downlow (Block 9) Saturday 04:00 - 06:00
  • GIRLS MUSIC WITH TODDLA T, THE 2 BEARS, MELE, MARTELO, STYLO G AND SPECIAL GUESTS RUDIMENTAL (DJ SET) Stonebridge Bar Saturday 00:00 - 05:00
  • GLEN HANSARD Acoustic Tent Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • GOAT West Holts Stage Friday 14:30 - 15:30
  • GOAT Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 23:00 - 00:00
  • GOD BLESS AMERICA Pilton Palais Saturday 23:30 - 01:20
  • GOLD DUBZ The Temple (The Common) Saturday 23:20 - 00:20
  • GOLD PANDA Sonic Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • GOLDIE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • GOLLY Glade Lounge Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • GOOD NIGHT LENIN AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 18:30 - 19:15
  • GOOD VIBRATIONS Pilton Palais Thursday 23:00 - 00:50
  • GOODNIGHT LENIN Croissant Neuf Saturday 17:30 - 18:30
  • GORDIE MACKEEMAN AND HIS RHYTHM BOYS Avalon Stage Friday 14:15 - 15:10
  • GORGON CITY (BLACKBUTTER SOUNDSYSTEM) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • GORGON SOUND Glade Lounge Thursday 00:30 - 01:30
  • GORILLA HUGS / PEDRO THE CLOWN Kidz Field Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
  • GRACE SAVAGE (LIVE BEATBOX) The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 00:00 - 00:30
  • GRAEME PARK Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Saturday 03:00 - 04:30
  • GRAHAM EVANS MASH UP The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • GRAND PROCESSION OF RABBIT HOLE WITH PERHAPS CONTRAPTION Rabbit Hole Thursday 11:00 - 12:00
  • GRANT NELSON The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • GRANTLY DJ Rabbit Hole Thursday 23:00 - 00:00
  • GREAT DAVE A Little More Sensation Friday 15:10 - 15:40
  • GREAT DAVE A Little More Sensation Saturday 15:10 - 15:40
  • GREAT DAVE A Little More Sensation Sunday 15:10 - 15:40
  • GREAT DAVE Pavement Riser Friday 11:30 - 12:00
  • GREAT DAVE Pavement Riser Saturday 11:30 - 12:00
  • GREAT DAVE Pavement Riser Sunday 11:30 - 12:00
  • GRECO-ROMAN SOUND SYSTEM The Beat Hotel Thursday 21:00 - 22:30
  • GREEN ROCK RIVER BAND Toad Hall Friday 23:30 - 00:30
  • GREEN ROCK RIVER BAND Small World Stage Saturday 21:30 - 22:30
  • GREG BELSON NYC Downlow (Block 9) Sunday 00:00 - 01:30
  • GREG DREAD (DREADZONE) DJ SET The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 01:30 - 02:30
  • GREG WILSON Stonebridge Bar Thursday 00:00 - 03:00
  • GREG WILSON Genosys (Block 9) Friday 03:00 - 05:00
  • GRETCHEN PETERS Acoustic Tent Sunday 17:35 - 18:30
  • GRINGO SKA AVALON CAFÉ Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • GRINGO SKA Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 12:50 - 13:35
  • GUILTY PLEASURES William's Green Friday 23:30 - 03:00
  • GUITAR MASTER CLASS WITH SPECIAL GUESTS Toad Hall Saturday 16:00 - 18:00
  • GUNS OF NAVARONE, The Summer House Friday 11:00 - 12:00
  • GUNS OF NAVARONE, The Summer House Saturday 11:00 - 12:05
  • GUNS OF NAVARONE, The Summer House Sunday 11:00 - 12:05
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE Gateway Riser Friday 18:40 - 19:25
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE Gateway Riser Saturday 18:40 - 19:25
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE Gateway Riser Sunday 18:40 - 19:25
  • GYPFUNK AVALON CAFÉ Friday 12:30 - 13:15
  • GYPFUNK AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 13:30 - 14:15
  • GYPSY HILL Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 15:50 - 16:50
  • GYPSY HILL Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • GYPSY QUEENS, The Acoustic Tent Sunday 15:00 - 15:45
H
  • HACKMAN The Beat Hotel Thursday 00:00 - 01:30
  • HACKMAN Wow! Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • HAIM Pyramid Stage Friday 12:30 - 13:30
  • HAIM The Park Stage Saturday 16:15 - 17:00
  • HALF MOON RUN William's Green Saturday 15:30 - 16:10
  • HALF MOON RUN The Park Stage Friday 13:30 - 14:30
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & DAN BEAUMONT The Beat Hotel Friday 20:00 - 22:00
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 21:00 - 22:30
  • HATTIE HATSTAR Small World Stage Wednesday 01:30 - 02:30
  • HATTIE HATSTAR Small World Stage Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • HAZEL & BLK Heds Party Sunday 04:30 - 07:00
  • HEAD F UK SOUNDSYSTEM Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 22:00 - 04:00
  • HEADMIX Avalon Stage Saturday 15:50 - 16:45
  • HEAL THE LAST STAND Small World Stage Thursday 14:30 - 15:30
  • HEAL THE LAST STAND Small World Stage Sunday 02:30 - 03:00
  • HEATWAVE, The The Blues Friday 20:00 - 22:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX The Beat Hotel Saturday 14:00 - 16:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Thursday 21:30 - 22:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Thursday 14:00 - 16:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Friday 20:00 - 00:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Friday 13:00 - 15:30
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Saturday 20:00 - 00:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Saturday 13:00 - 14:00
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Sunday 19:30 - 21:30
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX Stonebridge Bar Sunday 13:00 - 14:00
  • HEAVY, The Other Stage Sunday 12:10 - 13:00
  • HEDS PARTY DJS Heds Party Thursday 20:00 - 04:00
  • HEDS PARTY DJS Heds Party Friday 00:30 - 07:00
  • HEDS PARTY DJS Heds Party Saturday 00:30 - 07:00
  • HEDS PARTY DJS Heds Party Sunday 00:00 - 07:00
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD A Little More Sensation Friday 16:20 - 16:50
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD A Little More Sensation Saturday 16:20 - 16:50
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD A Little More Sensation Sunday 16:20 - 16:50
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD Gateway Riser Friday 14:30 - 15:15
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD Gateway Riser Saturday 14:30 - 15:15
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD Gateway Riser Sunday 14:30 - 15:15
  • HESSLE AUDIO TAKEOVER PRESENTS - PANGEA, BEN UFO AND PEARSON SOUND Wow! Sunday 23:30 - 02:30
  • HEY MOONSHAKER Glade Lounge Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • HIBERNATION Glade Lounge Sunday 14:30 - 15:30
  • HIP HOP KARAOKE Stonebridge Bar Saturday 14:00 - 16:00
  • HIP HOP KARAOKE Stonebridge Bar Sunday 14:00 - 16:00
  • HIVES, The Other Stage Friday 12:25 - 13:20
  • HOBBIT: AN UNEXPECTED JOURNEY, The Pilton Palais Thursday 18:00 - 20:50
  • HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS Avalon Stage Friday 13:00 - 13:55
  • HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • HODMADODDERY AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 14:30 - 15:15
  • HODMADODDERY The Bandstand Thursday 14:00 - 14:40
  • HOLLIE COOK Gully Sunday 20:15 - 21:15
  • HOLLIE MCNISH Poetry&Words Sunday 16:20 - 16:40
  • HOLLY WALSH Cabaret Tent Friday 19:50 - 20:20
  • HOLY ESQUE BBC Introducing Saturday 16:30 - 16:55
  • HONEYMOON SHAKER Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 20:30 - 21:00
  • HONKEYFINGER Strummerville Saturday 17:30 - 18:10
  • HOPE AND THORNE Bimble Inn Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • HORRORS (DJ SET), DANIEL AVERY, DAVE MACLEAN (DJANGO DJANGO), DAN BEAUMONT + JAGWAR MA (LIVE), The Stonebridge Bar Friday 00:00 - 05:00
  • HORRORS, The The Park Stage Friday 22:45 - 00:15
  • HORSE AND LOUIS Croissant Neuf Thursday 21:00 - 21:15
  • HORSE AND LOUIS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 17:00 - 18:30
  • HOSPITALITY BOAT PARTY HOSTED BY MC WREC PRESENTS METRIK, FRED V & GRAFIX, NU:LOGIC AND DANNY BYRD Wow! Friday 12:00 - 16:00
  • HOT D'JOUR La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 12:00 - 13:00
  • HOT FEET The Bandstand Saturday 16:00 - 16:40
  • HOT NATURED Sonic Friday 23:30 - 00:30
  • HOUSE I LIVE IN, The Pilton Palais Thursday 01:00 - 02:50
  • HOW TO COMBAT BULLYING - ACTIONWORK Speakers Forum Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • HUDSON TAYLOR (Live) The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 00:00 - 00:30
  • HUDSON TAYLOR Acoustic Tent Saturday 12:40 - 13:10
  • HULLABULA SOUNDSYSTEM AND MAGICAL BONES Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 00:00 - 02:00
  • HURTS John Peel Stage Saturday 22:45 - 23:45
  • HUT PEOPLE, The Toad Hall Saturday 21:30 - 22:30
  • HUT PEOPLE, The Toad Hall Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • HUT PEOPLE, The Small World Stage Thursday 12:00 - 13:00
  • HUXLEY Wow! Saturday 20:30 - 21:30
  • HYBRID - CINETAMIC SET Glade Lounge Sunday 15:30 - 17:00
  • HYBRID - GLASTO HEADLINERS MASH UP Glade Lounge Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • HYPNOTIC BRASS ENSEMBLE Sonic Saturday 14:15 - 15:15
  • HYPNOTIC BRASS ENSEMBLE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 01:30 - 02:30
I
  • I AM KLOOT Other Stage Sunday 14:50 - 15:40
  • I KILLED KENNY The Temple (The Common) Friday 05:20 - 06:00
  • IAIN HOSSACK Speakers Forum Friday 10:00 - 11:00
  • IAIN HOSSACK Speakers Forum Sunday 17:30 - 18:30
  • IAN KETEKU Poetry&Words Friday 14:55 - 15:20
  • IAN KETEKU Poetry&Words Sunday 13:20 - 13:45
  • IAN YOUNG (DJ NERAT) The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • ICE AGE 4: CONTINENTAL DRIFT Pilton Palais Friday 13:00 - 14:50
  • IGGY AZALEA Sonic Saturday 15:45 - 16:30
  • IMPRINTS, The Toad Hall Saturday 20:30 - 21:30
  • IMPRINTS, The Small World Stage Saturday 16:00 - 17:00
  • IN THE DARK Free University of Glastonbury Friday 11:30 - 12:00
  • IN THE DARK Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 11:30 - 12:00
  • IN THE DARK Free University of Glastonbury Sunday 11:30 - 12:00
  • INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS EZEMERELDA’S NIGHT CIRCUS Circus Big Top Friday 23:51 - 00:46
  • INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS EZEMERELDA’S NIGHT CIRCUS Circus Big Top Saturday 23:56 - 00:51
  • INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS EZEMERELDA’S NIGHT CIRCUS Circus Big Top Sunday 23:10 - 00:05
  • INDIANA BBC Introducing Saturday 17:15 - 17:40
  • INDIGO WILLIAMS Poetry&Words Friday 12:25 - 12:50
  • INDIGO WILLIAMS Poetry&Words Saturday 17:40 - 18:05
  • INFINITE MONKEY CAGE Cabaret Tent Saturday 12:00 - 13:00
  • INTERGALACTIC SPACE BOOT CAMP Heds Party Friday 00:30 - 07:00
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Friday 01:25 - 01:40
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Friday 00:20 - 00:35
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Friday 22:50 - 23:10
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Saturday 01:35 - 01:50
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Saturday 00:20 - 00:35
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS SHOW The Temple (The Common) Saturday 23:00 - 23:20
  • INVISIBLE CIRCUS The Temple (The Common) Thursday TBA
  • IRATION STEPPAS Gully Saturday 19:30 - 21:00
  • IRON MAN 3 Pilton Palais Friday 17:30 - 20:20
  • ISAIAH DREADS La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 11:30 - 12:30
  • ISHAN SOUND Glade Lounge Thursday 22:30 - 23:30
  • IVA LAMKUM La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thursday 23:20 - 00:20
  • IVA LAMKUM Rabbit Hole Friday 18:45 - 19:45
JK
  • KAHN Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 20:20 - 21:40
  • KANGAROO MOON Toad Hall Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • KANGAROO MOON Small World Stage Saturday 23:00 - 00:30
  • KANGAROO MOON The Bandstand Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • KATANA'S, The BBC Introducing Sunday 15:55 - 16:20
  • KATCH PYRO Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 03:30 - 04:30
  • KATCHAFIRE Gully Friday 15:45 - 16:45
  • KATE FOX (WEBSITE POET IN RESIDENCE) Poetry&Words Sunday 15:50 - 16:20
  • KATE NASH Left Field Sunday 19:30 - 20:30
  • KATE TEMPEST Poetry&Words Friday 17:05 - 17:40
  • KATEY BROOKS AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 17:30 - 18:15
  • KATHERINE RYAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 16:30 - 17:00
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Friday 01:15 - 01:19
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Friday 00:45 - 00:49
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Friday 16:25 - 16:25
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Friday 15:35 - 15:39
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Saturday 01:20 - 01:25
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Saturday 00:50 - 00:55
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Saturday 16:25 - 16:29
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Saturday 15:35 - 15:39
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Sunday 22:45 - 22:49
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Sunday 22:15 - 22:19
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Sunday 16:25 - 16:29
  • KAY AND QUEEN Sensation Seekers Sunday 15:35 - 15:39
  • KAYA PROJECT Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 18:20 - 19:20
  • KEEBO Toad Hall Thursday 15:00 - 16:00
  • KEEBO Toad Hall Sunday 21:00 - 22:00
  • KEEBO Mandala Stage Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • KEEBO Mandala Stage Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • KEEBO Mandala Stage Saturday 14:00 - 15:00
  • KEEBO Mandala Stage Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • KEITH ALLEN GROW UP The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • KEITH ALLEN GROW UP The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • KEITH ALLEN Rabbit Hole Friday 13:00 - 14:00
  • KENNY ROGERS Pyramid Stage Sunday 15:45 - 17:00
  • KERNOW VIBRATION Croissant Neuf Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • KERNOW VIBRATION AVALON CAFÉ Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • KERNOW VIBRATION AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 22:30 - 23:30
  • KERRI CHANDLER Wow! Saturday 23:00 - 01:00
  • KERRI CHANDLER NYC Downlow (Block 9) Saturday 02:00 - 04:00
  • KESTON COBBLERS CLUB, The AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 13:30 - 14:15
  • KESTON COBBLERS CLUB, The AVALON CAFÉ Friday 10:30 - 11:15
  • KEVIN ELDON Cabaret Tent Saturday 17:40 - 18:00
  • KEYTAR The Bandstand Sunday 11:30 - 12:05
  • KID DISLESIK The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • KIDNAP ALICE The Bandstand Friday 17:00 - 17:40
  • KIDNAP KID (BLACKBUTTER SOUNDSYSTEM) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • KIKI AND PASCAL Outside Circus Friday 13:35 - 14:05
  • KIKI AND PASCAL Outside Circus Saturday 13:35 - 14:05
  • KIKI AND PASCAL Outside Circus Sunday 13:35 - 14:05
  • KILLAWATTS LIVE Glade Lounge Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • KINESICS COLLECTIVE Circus Big Top Friday 13:12 - 13:13
  • KINESICS COLLECTIVE Circus Big Top Saturday 22:00 - 22:25
  • KINESICS COLLECTIVE Circus Big Top Sunday 14:11 - 14:36
  • KING BEAT SOUND SYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 04:30 - 06:00
  • KING FARMER La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 17:30 - 18:00
  • KING FARMER La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 16:00 - 16:30
  • KING FARMER La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 14:30 - 15:00
  • KING FARMER La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 13:00 - 13:30
  • KING KRULE The Park Stage Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • KING SHILOH SOUNDSYSTEM The London Underground (Block 9) Sunday 02:00 - 03:30
  • KING SHILOH The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 22:00 - 23:00
  • KING SHILOH The Cave (The Common) Friday 01:30 - 02:30
  • KING YOOF The Temple (The Common) Saturday 01:50 - 02:50
  • KINGSIZE SLIM Small World Stage Saturday 17:30 - 18:30
  • KITTEN & THE HIP Croissant Neuf Friday 23:30 - 00:30
  • KITTEN & THE HIP Bimble Inn Saturday 00:15 - 01:15
  • KITTEN & THE HIP Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 14:50 - 15:30
  • KITTEN AND THE HIP Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Saturday 03:00 - 04:00
  • KOAN SOUND Wow! Sunday 18:30 - 19:30
  • KODALINE John Peel Stage Friday 14:00 - 14:40
  • KT TUNSTALL Acoustic Tent Saturday 17:20 - 18:10
L
  • LAID BLAK Croissant Neuf Sunday 01:00 - 02:30
  • LAID BLAK Gully Friday 14:15 - 15:15
  • LAMINATE RADIO La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 01:30 - 02:30
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Friday 17:50 - 18:35
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Friday 10:30 - 11:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Saturday 17:50 - 18:35
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Saturday 10:30 - 11:15
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Sunday 17:50 - 18:35
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS Gateway Riser Sunday 10:30 - 11:15
  • LAST NIGHT IN PARIS Sonic Saturday 16:30 - 17:30
  • LAST NIGHT IN PARIS La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • LAST SHOP STANDING Pilton Palais Sunday 21:30 - 22:50
  • LAURA MVULA Pyramid Stage Saturday 14:15 - 15:00
  • LAURA MVULA La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • LAURA MVULA The Park Stage Sunday 16:00 - 16:45
  • LAURA TIKKA Circus Big Top Friday 18:35 - 18:43
  • LAURA TIKKA Circus Big Top Friday 15:02 - 15:09
  • LAURA TIKKA Circus Big Top Saturday 17:45 - 17:53
  • LAURA TIKKA Circus Big Top Saturday 13:45 - 13:52
  • LAURA TIKKA Circus Big Top Sunday 17:48 - TBA
  • LAURENCE FOX William's Green Friday 10:45 - 11:10
  • LE CAROUSEL La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 16:30 - 17:30
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Circus Big Top Friday 17:20 - 17:42
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Circus Big Top Saturday 14:32 - 14:39
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Circus Big Top Sunday 15:46 - 15:53
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Outside Circus Friday 19:10 - 19:40
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Outside Circus Saturday 19:10 - 19:40
  • LEAPIN’ LOUIE Outside Circus Sunday 19:10 - 19:40
  • LEE FOSS (KUBICLE FUN SET) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • LEGAL AID NOW Speakers Forum Thursday 15:00 - 16:00
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A Little More Sensation Friday 19:40 - 20:10
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A Little More Sensation Saturday 19:40 - 20:10
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! A Little More Sensation Sunday 19:40 - 20:10
  • LEKIDDO LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! Rabbit Hole Saturday 15:45 - 16:15
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER! Gateway Riser Friday 11:25 - 11:55
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER! Gateway Riser Saturday 11:25 - 11:55
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER! Gateway Riser Sunday 11:25 - 11:55
  • LES OOH LA LAS Cabaret Tent Friday 19:05 - 19:10
  • LES OOH LA LAS Cabaret Tent Saturday 01:25 - 01:29
  • LES OOH LA LAS Cabaret Tent Sunday 19:05 - 19:05
  • LES OOH LA LAS Summer House Friday 18:50 - 18:50
  • LES OOH LA LAS Summer House Saturday 23:10 - 23:25
  • LES OOH LA LAS Summer House Saturday 19:05 - 19:10
  • LES OOH LA LAS Summer House Sunday 18:45 - 18:49
  • LEWIS WATSON William's Green Saturday 19:15 - 19:55
  • LEWIS WATSON Rabbit Hole Sunday 16:30 - 17:30
  • LIANNE LA HAVAS West Holts Stage Sunday 19:45 - 20:45
  • LIFE OF PI Pilton Palais Saturday 13:00 - 15:20
  • LIQUID ROSS Glade Lounge Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • LITTLE BOOTS DISCOTHEQUE La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • LITTLE CHEF Stonebridge Bar Sunday 16:00 - 18:00
  • LITTLE SISTER BLUE Toad Hall Wednesday 00:00 - 01:00
  • LITTLE UNSAID, The Small World Stage Thursday 17:30 - 18:30
  • LITTLE UNSAID, The Small World Stage Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • LIVING IN A DISCO The Beat Hotel Thursday 18:00 - 20:00
  • LOADSTAR Wow! Sunday 17:30 - 18:30
  • LOCAL NATIVES John Peel Stage Friday 16:00 - 16:40
  • LOCK IN (DEMON BARBERS), The Astrolabe Friday 16:40 - 18:05
  • LOCK IN (DEMON BARBERS), The Astrolabe Saturday 16:40 - 17:55
  • LOCK IN (DEMON BARBERS), The Astrolabe Sunday 16:00 - 17:25
  • LONDON COMMUNITY GOSPEL CHOIR Acoustic Tent Sunday 16:15 - 17:15
  • LONDON GRAMMAR La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 15:30 - 16:30
  • LONG SHADOW STILT THEATRE Circus Big Top Friday 19:58 - 20:23
  • LONG SHADOW STILT THEATRE Circus Big Top Saturday 21:20 - 21:45
  • LONG SHADOW STILT THEATRE Circus Big Top Sunday 15:16 - 15:41
  • LONGFELLA Poetry&Words Friday 15:45 - 16:10
  • LOONALOOP Toad Hall Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO) ARCADIA Thursday 23:00 - 23:06
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO) ARCADIA Friday 03:00 - 03:06
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO) ARCADIA Saturday 03:00 - 03:06
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO) ARCADIA Sunday 02:30 - 02:36
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Friday 00:18 - 00:25
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Friday 22:17 - 22:23
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Saturday 00:18 - 00:25
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Saturday 22:17 - 22:23
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Sunday 23:48 - 23:55
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING ARCADIA Sunday 21:52 - 21:57
  • LORDS OF STRUT, The A Little More Sensation Friday 16:55 - 17:25
  • LORDS OF STRUT, The A Little More Sensation Saturday 16:55 - 17:25
  • LORDS OF STRUT, The A Little More Sensation Sunday 16:55 - 17:25
  • LORDS OF STRUT Outside Circus Friday 19:45 - 20:15
  • LORDS OF STRUT Outside Circus Saturday 19:45 - 20:15
  • LORDS OF STRUT Outside Circus Sunday 19:45 - 20:15
  • LOST LOCOS Astrolabe Friday 00:35 - 01:35
  • LOST LOCOS Astrolabe Saturday 00:35 - 01:35
  • LOST LOCOS Astrolabe Sunday 00:35 - 01:35
  • LOST LOCOS Cabaret Tent Saturday 23:20 - 23:40
  • LOST LOCOS Cabaret Tent Sunday 18:05 - 18:25
  • LOU RHODES Croissant Neuf Sunday 17:30 - 18:30
  • LOU RHODES Bimble Inn Saturday 16:00 - 16:40
  • LOUIS ELIOT & THE EMBERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • LOUIS ELLIOT AND THE EMBERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Sunday 22:30 - 00:00
  • LOUNGE SESSIONS - MIXMASTER MORRIS, The Glade Lounge Saturday 11:00 - 14:00
  • LOUNGE SESSIONS hosted by Ghetto Funk, The Glade Lounge Thursday 11:00 - 16:00
  • LOUNGE SESSIONS hosted by Ghetto Funk, The Glade Lounge Friday 11:00 - 14:00
  • LOUNGE SESSIONS hosted by Ghetto Funk, The Glade Lounge Sunday 11:00 - 14:30
  • LOVELY JONJO B2B JOSH CAFFE, The The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • LOWB DJ SET (ANDY BARLOW/LAMB) Bimble Inn Friday 03:30 - 06:00
  • LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 22:30 - 23:30
  • LUCINDA WILLIAMS Acoustic Tent Sunday 22:30 - 23:30
  • LUCY ROSE Avalon Stage Friday 20:05 - 21:05
  • LUCY ROSE Rabbit Hole Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • LUCY WARD Acoustic Tent Friday 13:40 - 14:10
  • LUKE HOWARD Genosys (Block 9) Friday 21:00 - 22:30
  • LUKE HOWARD NYC Downlow (Block 9) Friday 03:00 - 04:30
  • LUKE HOWARD NYC Downlow (Block 9) Sunday 04:00 - 05:00
  • LUKE WRIGHT Cabaret Tent Saturday 15:05 - 15:35
  • LUKE WRIGHT Poetry&Words Friday 13:40 - 14:05
  • LUKE WRIGHT Poetry&Words Saturday 16:30 - 16:55
  • LUMINEERS, The Other Stage Friday 16:35 - 17:35
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Thursday 18:00 - 20:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 19:00 - 19:30
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 19:00 - 19:30
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 19:00 - 19:30
  • LYSERGIC JOHN Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Friday 23:00 - 00:00
  • LYZA JANE Strummerville Friday 17:30 - 18:10
M
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN A Little More Sensation Friday 11:05 - 11:35
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN A Little More Sensation Saturday 11:05 - 11:35
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN A Little More Sensation Sunday 11:05 - 11:35
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN Circus Central Friday 12:50 - 13:20
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN Circus Central Saturday 12:50 - 13:20
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN Circus Central Sunday 12:50 - 13:20
  • MACEO PLEX Sonic Friday 22:00 - 23:30
  • MACPHERSON The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 02:00 - 03:00
  • MAD COWS, The Rabbit Hole Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MAD DOG MCREA Avalon Stage Saturday 14:20 - 15:20
  • MAD DOG MCREA AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MAD PROFESSOR Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 23:00 - 01:00
  • MAE KARTHAUSER & THE MIDNIGHT FAIRGROUND Small World Stage Friday 13:15 - 14:15
  • MAGIC LANTERN The Bandstand Saturday 11:30 - 12:05
  • MAGIC SINGH Circus Big Top Friday 21:53 - 22:00
  • MAGIC SINGH Circus Big Top Saturday 20:59 - 21:04
  • MAGIC SINGH Circus Big Top Sunday 21:48 - 21:53
  • MAGNUS PUTO, The BBC Introducing Saturday 12:00 - 12:25
  • MAGNUS PUTO Rabbit Hole Friday 02:30 - 03:30
  • MAIA Summer House Friday 18:15 - 18:45
  • MAIA Summer House Saturday 18:25 - 18:55
  • MAIA Summer House Sunday 15:55 - 16:25
  • MAIA Gateway Riser Friday 13:40 - 14:25
  • MAIA Gateway Riser Saturday 13:40 - 14:25
  • MAIA Gateway Riser Sunday 13:40 - 14:25
  • MAJOR LAZER West Holts Stage Saturday 20:45 - 21:45
  • MAKE 'N' DO CRAFT MARQUEE Kidz Field Thursday 12:00 - 19:00
  • MAKE YOUR OWN TETRAPAK WALLET Speakers Forum Thursday 10:00 - 11:00
  • MAL WEBB Toad Hall Friday 14:00 - 15:00
  • MAL WEBB Mandala Stage Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00
  • MAL WEBB Small World Stage Sunday 13:15 - 14:15
  • MANGO TRASHER Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thursday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MANGO TRASHER Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 04:00 - 05:00
  • MANGO TRASHER Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Sunday 22:00 - 00:00
  • MANNERS AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 18:30 - 19:15
  • MANOS The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Thursday 00:30 - 02:00
  • MANUREY Rabbit Hole Sunday 11:00 - 12:00
  • MARC O'REILLY The Bandstand Sunday 12:20 - 12:55
  • MARC O'REILLY Bimble Inn Saturday 17:00 - 17:40
  • MARC O'REILLY The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 19:30 - 20:00
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE Cabaret Tent Saturday 18:55 - 19:25
  • MARCUS BRIGSTOCK’S POLICY UNIT Cabaret Tent Friday 13:10 - 14:10
  • MARK JENKYNS (KUBICLE FUN SET) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • MARK WATSON Cabaret Tent Friday 22:35 - 23:05
  • MARK WATSON Cabaret Tent Saturday 00:35 - 01:05
  • MARTHA AND RUFUS WAINWRIGHT William's Green Saturday 17:30 - 18:00
  • MARTHA WAINWRIGHT Acoustic Tent Friday 17:25 - 18:10
  • MARTIN HARLEY Bimble Inn Friday 18:00 - 18:40
  • MARTIN STEPHENSON & THE DAINTEES Acoustic Tent Friday 16:25 - 17:10
  • MARY ELLEN Speakers Forum Friday 12:30 - 13:30
  • MASTER BLASTERS Glade Lounge Saturday 01:00 - 02:00
  • MATT CORBY Acoustic Tent Sunday 14:00 - 14:45
  • MATT CORBY Rabbit Hole Sunday 18:30 - 19:30
  • MATT KIRSHEN Cabaret Tent Friday 01:25 - 01:55
  • MATT POND Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 21:00 - 22:30
  • MATT SEWELL Free University of Glastonbury Friday 12:30 - 12:45
  • MATT SEWELL Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 12:45 - 13:00
  • MATT SEWELL Free University of Glastonbury Sunday 13:15 - 13:45
  • MATTAMATIK Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • MATTHEW E WHITE West Holts Stage Sunday 12:35 - 13:35
  • MATTYKORE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 04:30 - 06:00
  • MAURICE FULTON NYC Downlow (Block 9) Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • MAVERICK SABRE West Holts Stage Saturday 19:15 - 20:15
  • MAYA JANE COLES Wow! Saturday 01:00 - 03:00
  • MAYALL BROTHERS, The Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 17:00 - 19:00
  • MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL) & MC BLACKEYE PANKA The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL) The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • MC SOLOMON & DJ EDKUT Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MDS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 03:00 - 04:00
  • MELODY'S ECHO CHAMBER The Park Stage Saturday 13:30 - 14:15
  • MELÉ AND SLICK DON Wow! Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • MEN IN COATS Cabaret Tent Friday 00:00 - 00:30
  • MEN IN COATS Cabaret Tent Saturday 19:30 - 20:00
  • MEN IN COATS Cabaret Tent Sunday 19:30 - 19:40
  • MEN IN COATS Summer House Friday 15:25 - 16:00
  • MEN IN COATS Summer House Saturday 15:22 - 15:57
  • MEN IN COATS Summer House Sunday 18:10 - 18:40
  • MERV (EAT STATIC) DJ SET Glade Lounge Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • MERV (EAT STATIC) Rabbit Hole Saturday 04:00 - 00:00
  • MERV EAT STATIC Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 16:00 - 18:00
  • METALS La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thursday 22:10 - 23:00
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM Sensation Seekers Friday 14:05 - 14:50
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM Sensation Seekers Saturday 14:05 - 14:50
  • MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM Sensation Seekers Sunday 14:05 - 14:50
  • MICHAEL EAVIS Speakers Forum Sunday 12:00 - 13:00
  • MICHAEL KIWANUKA The Park Stage Sunday 17:30 - 18:30
  • MICHAEL SMITH Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 13:00 - 13:30
  • MIDNIGHT SPECIAL The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
  • MIGHTY GARETH, The Pavement Riser Friday 17:20 - 17:50
  • MIGHTY GARETH, The Pavement Riser Saturday 17:20 - 17:50
  • MIGHTY GARETH, The Pavement Riser Sunday 17:20 - 17:50
  • MIGHTY PEAS, The The Bandstand Thursday 15:00 - 15:40
  • MIK ARTISTIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Saturday 14:00 - 13:30
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP Gateway Riser Friday 12:00 - 12:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP Gateway Riser Saturday 12:00 - 12:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP Gateway Riser Sunday 12:00 - 12:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 16:30 - 17:15
  • MIK ARTISTIK Rabbit Hole Thursday 12:00 - 13:00
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Sensation Seekers Friday 18:05 - 20:10
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Sensation Seekers Saturday 18:05 - 20:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Sensation Seekers Sunday 18:05 - 20:45
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Summer House Friday 14:22 - 14:50
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Summer House Saturday 14:12 - 15:02
  • MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP Summer House Sunday 17:10 - 17:55
  • MIKILL PANE La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • MIKILL PANE BBC Introducing Sunday 20:30 - 21:00
  • MIKIM & GARY ASQUITH (DJ) The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 03:00 - 04:00
  • MILES KANE John Peel Stage Friday 17:00 - 17:50
  • MILK & BISCUITS BBC Introducing Friday 12:00 - 12:25
  • MILK, The Left Field Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • MIRROR SYSTEM Glade Lounge Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • MISS PINK The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 05:00 - 06:00
  • MISS RADIDA Circus Big Top Friday 22:50 - 22:56
  • MISS RADIDA Circus Big Top Saturday 22:55 - 23:00
  • MISS RADIDA Circus Big Top Sunday 19:34 - 19:40
  • MISTA SAVONA The Blues Friday 15:30 - 17:00
  • MISTAJAM Sonic Saturday 21:45 - 23:00
  • MISTAJAM Sonic Saturday 20:00 - 20:30
  • MISTAJAM Sonic Saturday 18:30 - 19:00
  • MITCH BENN Cabaret Tent Saturday 20:55 - 21:25
  • MITCH BENN Cabaret Tent Sunday 18:30 - 19:00
  • MIX JAGGER The Beat Hotel Saturday 12:00 - 14:00
  • MIXHELL Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 21:40 - 22:40
  • MIXMASTER GOES TO HEAVEN Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • MIXMASTER IN SHANGRI LA Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS NUBIAN HEAVEN Heaven Lounge Stage Thursday 14:00 - 20:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS NUBIAN HEAVEN Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 14:00 - 19:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS NUBIAN HEAVEN Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 14:00 - 17:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS TAKES YOU HOME Heaven Lounge Stage Sunday 02:00 - 06:00
  • MIXNOTS, The Heds Party Sunday 00:00 - 07:00
  • MO DJ Gully Friday 21:30 - 22:30
  • MOKO BBC Introducing Friday 17:00 - 17:30
  • MOLOTOV JUKEBOX Avalon Stage Friday 17:05 - 18:05
  • MONETRIK Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 05:00 - 06:00
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 17:20 - 18:20
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 16:00 - 16:20
  • MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 14:40 - 15:00
  • MONKI Wow! Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • MONSTA Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • MONSTERS INC 3D Pilton Palais Saturday 11:00 - 12:50
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK Outside Circus Friday 15:10 - 15:40
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK Outside Circus Sunday 15:10 - 15:40
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK Sensation Seekers Friday 00:00 - 00:40
  • MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK Sensation Seekers Sunday 21:40 - 22:10
  • MOONRISE KINGDOM Pilton Palais Saturday 15:30 - 17:20
  • MORNING STAR The Bandstand Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • MORNING WORK OUT WITH DICK PULSING & SHONA NORKSOFF Sensation Seekers Friday 11:50 - 12:10
  • MORNING WORK OUT WITH DICK PULSING & SHONA NORKSOFF Sensation Seekers Saturday 10:50 - 11:10
  • MORNING WORK OUT WITH DICK PULSING & SHONA NORKSOFF Sensation Seekers Sunday 11:50 - 12:10
  • MOSCA The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • MOTOWN PARTY William's Green Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • MOUNT KIMBIE William's Green Friday 21:30 - 22:30
  • MOUNT KIMBIE Sonic Friday 13:30 - 14:30
  • MOXIE The Beat Hotel Friday 16:00 - 18:00
  • MOXIE The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 04:30 - 06:00
  • MOYA BRENNEN + FAMILY Croissant Neuf Friday 14:00 - 15:00
  • MR H A Little More Sensation Friday 14:35 - 15:05
  • MR H A Little More Sensation Saturday 14:35 - 15:05
  • MR H A Little More Sensation Sunday 14:35 - 15:05
  • MR H Pavement Riser Friday 12:40 - 13:10
  • MR H Pavement Riser Saturday 12:40 - 13:10
  • MR H Pavement Riser Sunday 12:40 - 13:10
  • MR HYDE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 00:30 - 01:30
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW A Little More Sensation Friday 14:00 - 14:30
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW A Little More Sensation Saturday 14:00 - 14:30
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW A Little More Sensation Sunday 14:00 - 14:30
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW Circus Central Friday 11:40 - 12:10
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW Circus Central Saturday 11:40 - 12:10
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW Circus Central Sunday 11:40 - 12:10
  • MR YIPADEE Kidz Field Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • MR YIPADEE Kidz Field Sunday 16:00 - 16:45
  • MS MR John Peel Stage Saturday 14:00 - 14:40
  • MS MR William's Green Friday 19:30 - 20:10
  • MULLET BITCH Heds Party Thursday 00:30 - 02:30
  • MUMFORD & SONS Pyramid Stage Sunday 21:45 - 23:15
  • MUNDO JAZZ Outside Circus Friday 20:20 - 21:10
  • MUNDO JAZZ Outside Circus Saturday 20:20 - 21:10
  • MUNDO JAZZ Outside Circus Sunday 20:20 - 21:10
  • MUNDO JAZZ Summer House Friday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MUNDO JAZZ Summer House Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MUNDO JAZZ Summer House Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • MUNGO HIFI The Blues Friday 17:00 - 18:30
  • MUNGO HIFI The Blues Sunday 23:30 - 02:30
  • MUNGO'S HIFI The Cave (The Common) Friday 03:45 - 05:00
  • MUNGOS HIFI The Blues Saturday 20:00 - 22:00
  • MUSCLE SHOALS Pilton Palais Sunday 00:15 - 02:05
  • MY BAD SISTER (live) The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 02:30 - 03:00
  • MY BAD SISTER Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • MY NEW LENG (BLACKBUTTER SOUNDSYSTEM) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • MZ RIZK Heds Party Friday 04:30 - 07:00
NO
  • OBLIVION Pilton Palais Sunday 15:00 - 17:20
  • OCTOBER Bimble Inn Saturday 14:00 - 14:30
  • OF MONSTERS AND MEN Other Stage Sunday 17:30 - 18:20
  • OLLY FURNACE Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Friday 02:30 - 04:00
  • ONDATROPICA West Holts Stage Sunday 16:45 - 17:45
  • ONDATRÒPICA Glasto Latino Sunday 23:30 - 01:00
  • ONLYJOE Gully Saturday 12:00 - 13:00
  • OPEN MIC (HOSTED BY LONGFELLA) Poetry&Words Saturday 12:50 - 13:50
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 11:00 - 12:00
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 21:00 - 23:00
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Saturday 20:00 - 22:00
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Saturday 11:00 - 12:00
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Sunday 20:00 - 22:00
  • OPEN MIC Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Sunday 14:00 - 18:15
  • ORB FEAT. KAKATSITSI, The West Holts Stage Saturday 17:45 - 18:45
  • ORWELLIAN GUIDE TO SUSTAINABILITY Speakers Forum Thursday 16:00 - 17:00
  • OSSIAN REYNOLDS Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • OTHER TRIBE, The Sonic Friday 12:00 - 13:00
  • OTHER TRIBE, The Rabbit Hole Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • OTHERS, The William's Green Saturday 11:30 - 12:10
  • OTWAY: THE MOVIE Pilton Palais Saturday 01:30 - 03:20
  • OYSTERBAND Avalon Stage Friday 18:35 - 19:35
P
  • PAINT FIGHT The Temple (The Common) Sunday 00:20 - 00:30
  • PALMA VIOLETS William's Green Sunday 14:00 - 14:40
  • PALMA VIOLETS The Park Stage Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • PANGAEA Wow! Sunday 23:30 - 00:30
  • PARADISE 9 Toad Hall Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • PARADISE 9 Mandala Stage Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • PARDON MY FRENCH Heds Party Thursday 02:30 - 04:00
  • PARDON MY FRENCH The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Thursday 02:00 - 03:00
  • PARIS DJS PRESENTS - DJOULS, GRANT PHABAO AND PROFESSOR OZ The Blues Friday 00:00 - 03:00
  • PARLOUR FLAMES William's Green Friday 12:30 - 13:10
  • PARRA Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • PAT ORCHARD Mandala Stage Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00
  • PAT ORCHARD Mandala Stage Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • PAUL CURRIE A Little More Sensation Friday 19:05 - 19:35
  • PAUL CURRIE A Little More Sensation Saturday 19:05 - 19:35
  • PAUL CURRIE A Little More Sensation Sunday 19:05 - 19:35
  • PAUL CURRIE Pavement Riser Friday 16:45 - 17:15
  • PAUL CURRIE Pavement Riser Saturday 16:45 - 17:15
  • PAUL CURRIE Pavement Riser Sunday 16:45 - 17:15
  • PAUL NATHAN Cabaret Tent Friday 22:10 - 22:30
  • PAUL NATHAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 22:20 - 22:30
  • PAUL NATHAN Cabaret Tent Saturday 20:40 - 20:50
  • PAUL NATHAN Cabaret Tent Sunday 20:20 - 20:40
  • PEACE John Peel Stage Friday 15:00 - 15:40
  • PEARSON SOUND Wow! Sunday 01:30 - 02:30
  • PEERLESS PIRATES AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 22:30 - 23:30
  • PEERLESS PIRATES AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 18:30 - 19:15
  • PENG SOUND MASH UP Glade Lounge Thursday 01:30 - 03:00
  • PENGUIN CAFE Avalon Stage Saturday 17:15 - 18:15
  • PENNEY POYZER Speakers Forum Saturday 10:00 - 11:00
  • PETE ROE & BAND The Bandstand Sunday 19:00 - 19:40
  • PETE SMITH Heds Party Thursday 00:30 - 02:30
  • PETE WIGGS (SAINT ETIENNE) Stonebridge Bar Friday 15:30 - 17:30
  • PETIT DJS The Beat Hotel Friday 12:00 - 14:00
  • PHAELEH The Temple (The Common) Friday 00:35 - 01:25
  • PHIL KAY Cabaret Tent Sunday 20:45 - 21:15
  • PHIL NICOL Cabaret Tent Friday 00:35 - 01:05
  • PHIL NICOL Cabaret Tent Sunday 22:45 - 23:10
  • PHILI N DOTZ Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 22:00 - 23:00
  • PHILIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN Toad Hall Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN Small World Stage Wednesday 00:15 - 01:15
  • PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN Bimble Inn Thursday 19:00 - 19:40
  • PHOENIX John Peel Stage Sunday 22:15 - 23:15
  • PICTISH TRAIL, The The Park Stage Sunday 12:00 - 12:45
  • PIEFACE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Sunday 00:00 - 01:00
  • PINKUNOIZU William's Green Friday 13:30 - 14:10
  • PIP MOUNTJOY BBC Introducing Friday 12:45 - 13:10
  • PIRATES OF THE CARABINA PRESENT FLOWN Circus Big Top Friday 20:28 - 21:38
  • PIRATES OF THE CARABINA PRESENT FLOWN Circus Big Top Saturday 18:21 - 19:31
  • PIRATES OF THE CARABINA PRESENT FLOWN Circus Big Top Sunday 19:58 - 21:10
  • PLUCKY PURCELL Rabbit Hole Thursday 15:15 - 16:15
  • PLUMP DJ'S ARCADIA Sunday 00:20 - 01:25
  • POB AND RADDY SHOW The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 19:30 - 20:00
  • POETRY SLAM (HOSTED BY ALI GADEMA & KEISHA THOMPSON) Poetry&Words Sunday 17:00 - 19:00
  • POETRY Speakers Forum Saturday 15:00 - 16:00
  • POK Mandala Stage Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00
  • POK Mandala Stage Friday 20:00 - 21:00
  • POLLY HIGGINS Speakers Forum Friday 13:45 - 14:45
  • POOL DJS, The The Beat Hotel Thursday 14:00 - 16:00
  • POOL DJS, The Stonebridge Bar Thursday 16:00 - 18:00
  • PORT ERIN AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
  • PORT ISLA Acoustic Tent Sunday 12:00 - 12:40
  • PORTISHEAD Other Stage Friday 22:30 - 23:45
  • PORTRAITS, The Toad Hall Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00
  • PORTRAITS, The Toad Hall Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • PORTRAITS, The Mandala Stage Wednesday TBA
  • PORTRAITS, The Mandala Stage Thursday 16:00 - 17:00
  • PORTRAITS, The Mandala Stage Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • PORTRAITS Small World Stage Friday 14:30 - 15:30
  • PRESENCE Glade Lounge Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • PRIMAL SCREAM Pyramid Stage Saturday 19:00 - 20:00
  • PRINCE FATTY AND FRIENDS Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • PRINCE FATTY Gully Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • PROCLAIMERS, The Acoustic Tent Saturday 18:30 - 19:30
  • PROF BRIAN COX IN CONVERSATION WITH SHAUN KEAVENY Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 14:15 - 15:00
  • PROF PANIC'S PUPPET CIRCUS Kidz Field Thursday 12:00 - 19:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL Sensation Seekers Saturday 17:35 - 18:00
  • PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL Sensation Seekers Sunday 17:35 - 18:00
  • PROFESSOR GREEN Pyramid Stage Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • PROMENADE, The Strummerville Saturday 16:45 - 17:20
  • PRONGHORN Heaven Lounge Stage Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • PRĀTA VĒTRA John Peel Stage Saturday 11:55 - 12:40
  • PSYCHEMAGIK The Beat Hotel Sunday 22:00 - 00:00
  • PSYCHEMAGIK Stonebridge Bar Thursday 22:00 - 00:00
  • PSYCHEMAGIK Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 04:00 - 06:00
  • PUBLIC ENEMY West Holts Stage Saturday 22:15 - 23:45
  • PUBLIC IMAGE LIMITED Other Stage Sunday 16:10 - 17:00
  • PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING William's Green Sunday 19:00 - 19:40
  • PUNCTURE SLUTS (live) The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 03:15 - 04:00
  • PUNCTURE SLUTS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 23:00 - 00:00
  • PV SOLAR ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP Speakers Forum Thursday 11:00 - 13:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU Mandala Stage Thursday 00:00 - 01:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU Mandala Stage Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU Mandala Stage Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
R
  • RABBLE ROUSERS -POETRY, The Toad Hall Friday 17:30 - 18:30
  • RACHEL BY THE STREAM (live) The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 01:30 - 02:15
  • RACHEL BY THE STREAM Small World Stage Friday 17:30 - 18:30
  • RACHEL ZEFFIRA The Park Stage Friday 11:00 - 11:45
  • RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG, The Left Field Friday 15:00 - 16:30
  • RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG, The Left Field Saturday 15:00 - 16:30
  • RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG, The Left Field Sunday 15:00 - 16:30
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX - B TRAITS AND ZANE LOWE Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX - RUDIMENTAL Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX - SPECIAL GUEST Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 03:00 - 04:00
  • RAILING STAINS, The Rabbit Hole Saturday 21:45 - 10:45
  • RAILROAD BILL Gateway Riser Friday 17:00 - 17:45
  • RAILROAD BILL Gateway Riser Saturday 17:00 - 17:45
  • RAILROAD BILL Gateway Riser Sunday 17:00 - 17:45
  • RAILROAD BILL Circus Central Friday 10:30 - 11:00
  • RAILROAD BILL Circus Central Saturday 10:30 - 11:00
  • RAILROAD BILL Circus Central Sunday 10:30 - 11:00
  • RAILROAD BILL The Bandstand Thursday 19:00 - 19:40
  • RAINBAND, The William's Green Friday 11:30 - 12:10
  • RAINBOW THEATRE 'PAPER WINGS' Kidz Field Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • RAINBOW THEATRE 'PAPER WINGS' Kidz Field Saturday 14:00 - 15:00
  • RAINBOW THEATRE 'PAPER WINGS' Kidz Field Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • RAINBOW THEATRE 'ROMEO & JULIET' Kidz Field Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • RAINY BOY SLEEP Acoustic Tent Friday 12:55 - 13:25
  • RAKESH AGGARWAL Speakers Forum Sunday 10:00 - 11:00
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS UGLY Sensation Seekers Friday 16:30 - 17:10
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS UGLY Sensation Seekers Saturday 16:30 - 16:10
  • RAMSHACKLICIOUS UGLY Sensation Seekers Sunday 16:30 - 17:10
  • RANDALL The London Underground (Block 9) Friday 03:30 - 05:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Wednesday 23:00 - 03:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Thursday 23:00 - 03:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 20:00 - 22:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 16:00 - 17:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 16:00 - 17:00
  • RANDY & EARL'S OLD RECORD CLUB La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 16:00 - 16:30
  • RANDY & EARL'S OLD RECORD CLUB La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 14:30 - 15:00
  • RANDY & EARL'S OLD RECORD CLUB La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 12:00 - 13:30
  • RATPACK 25th ANNIVERSARY DJ LIPMASTER MARK & MC EVENSON ALLEN FEATURING BABY D & ANGIE BROWN ARCADIA Sunday 01:25 - 02:30
  • RATTUS RATTUS The Temple (The Common) Friday 04:40 - 05:20
  • RAVEN Croissant Neuf Sunday 13:00 - 14:00
  • RAY KEITH The Cave (The Common) Saturday 05:00 - 06:00
  • RE:PLAY/ACCESS TO MUSIC Kidz Field Thursday 12:00 - 13:00
  • RE:PLAY/ACCESS TO MUSIC Kidz Field Friday 12:00 - 19:00
  • RE:PLAY/ACCESS TO MUSIC Kidz Field Sunday 09:00 - 19:00
  • REALITY TV ME Pavement Riser Friday 13:50 - 14:20
  • REALITY TV ME Pavement Riser Saturday 13:50 - 14:20
  • REALITY TV ME Pavement Riser Sunday 13:50 - 14:20
  • REALITY TV ME Circus Central Friday 11:05 - 11:35
  • REALITY TV ME Circus Central Saturday 11:05 - 11:35
  • REALITY TV ME Circus Central Sunday 11:05 - 11:35
  • REBELUTION Gully Friday 20:15 - 21:30
  • RED HILLBILLIES Croissant Neuf Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • REDHILLBILLIES AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 19:30 - 20:30
  • REDLIGHT DJ SET Sonic Sunday 15:45 - 17:00
  • REELERS, The AVALON CAFÉ Friday 18:30 - 19:15
  • REELERS, The AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 15:30 - 16:15
  • REEPS ONE Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Thursday 22:30 - 23:00
  • REEPS ONE The Rum Shack (The Common) Thursday 21:00 - 21:30
  • REGGAE ROAST DJ'S The Cave (The Common) Friday 22:00 - 00:30
  • REGGAE ROAST FEAT PARLY B + CHARLIE P The Cave (The Common) Friday 02:30 - 03:45
  • REGGAE ROAST The Blues Sunday 22:00 - 23:30
  • REGGAE ROAST The Rum Shack (The Common) Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • REGIME Croissant Neuf Thursday 22:30 - 23:30
  • RESIST The Temple (The Common) Saturday 00:35 - 01:35
  • RESONATORS Small World Stage Friday 01:45 - 03:00
  • RESONATORS Gully Saturday 14:30 - 15:30
  • REVERE William's Green Saturday 16:30 - 17:10
  • REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE Bimble Inn Sunday 12:00 - 14:00
  • RHYTHM WAVE Cabaret Tent Friday 16:50 - 17:20
  • RHYTHM WAVE Cabaret Tent Saturday 22:35 - 23:15
  • RHYTHM WAVE Cabaret Tent Sunday 11:00 - 11:30
  • RHYTHM WAVE Circus Big Top Friday 10:45 - 11:40
  • RHYTHM WAVE Circus Big Top Saturday 10:45 - 11:30
  • RHYTHM WAVE Summer House Sunday 13:20 - 14:15
  • RICH REASON Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Saturday 23:00 - 00:15
  • RICHARD GARAHGTY Sensation Seekers Friday 17:35 - 18:00
  • RICHARD GARAHGTY Sensation Seekers Saturday 13:00 - 13:25
  • RICHARD KING Free University of Glastonbury Friday 12:45 - 13:30
  • RICHY AHMED (KUBICLE FUN SET) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • RIOT JAZZ BRASS BAND Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 20:00 - 21:00
  • RIOT JAZZ West Holts Stage Sunday 11:30 - 12:15
  • RIPTIDE MOVEMENT, The Acoustic Tent Friday 12:00 - 12:40
  • RITA ORA Pyramid Stage Friday 15:30 - 16:30
  • RITON The Beat Hotel Friday 22:00 - 00:00
  • ROB DA BANK'S BIRTHDAY BRUNCH The Beat Hotel Sunday 14:00 - 16:00
  • ROB DA BANK La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 01:45 - 03:00
  • ROB JAMES (KUBICLE FUN SET) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • ROB MELLO & LUKE SOLOMAN NYC Downlow (Block 9) Friday 04:30 - 06:00
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Pavement Riser Friday 10:55 - 11:25
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Pavement Riser Saturday 10:55 - 11:25
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Pavement Riser Sunday 10:55 - 11:25
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Circus Central Friday 15:45 - 16:15
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Circus Central Saturday 15:45 - 16:15
  • ROB ROY COLLINS Circus Central Sunday 15:45 - 16:15
  • ROBBO RANX B2B SEANI B The Blues Saturday 00:00 - 02:00
  • ROBERT OWENS NYC Downlow (Block 9) Sunday 01:30 - 03:00
  • ROBERTO PLA & HIS LATIN ENSEMBLE Glasto Latino Friday 00:00 - 01:30
  • ROBIN INCE Cabaret Tent Sunday 15:25 - 15:55
  • ROBOT & FRANK Pilton Palais Thursday 21:00 - 22:50
  • ROBYN HITCHCOCK AND THE VENUS 3 Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 17:55 - 19:05
  • ROCKET DJS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Friday 04:30 - 05:30
  • ROCKWELL Wow! Sunday 16:30 - 17:30
  • ROD LAVER Astrolabe Saturday 13:30 - 13:40
  • ROD LAVER Astrolabe Sunday 13:30 - 13:45
  • ROD LAVER Cabaret Tent Saturday 21:30 - 21:40
  • ROD LAVER Cabaret Tent Sunday 16:15 - 16:25
  • ROD LAVER Circus Big Top Saturday 19:36 - 19:45
  • ROD LAVER Circus Big Top Sunday 18:12 - 18:22
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN & NICK HARPER Toad Hall Saturday 00:00 - 01:30
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN Small World Stage Thursday 13:15 - 14:15
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN The Bandstand Friday 13:10 - 13:45
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN Bimble Inn Thursday 15:00 - 15:40
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 23:30 - 00:00
  • RODRIGUEZ The Park Stage Saturday 19:00 - 20:15
  • ROKIA TRAORÉ Pyramid Stage Saturday 11:30 - 12:30
  • ROLLING STONES, The Pyramid Stage Saturday 21:30 - 23:45
  • ROLLING STONES: CHARLIE IS MY DARLING, The Pilton Palais Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • ROOM SERVICE The Beat Hotel Thursday 10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICE The Beat Hotel Friday 10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICE The Beat Hotel Saturday 10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOM SERVICE The Beat Hotel Sunday 10:00 - 12:00
  • ROOTIKAL Gully Saturday 15:30 - 17:00
  • ROSS ALLEN The Beat Hotel Thursday 22:30 - 00:00
  • ROY HUTCHINS ‘TIGERS OF WRATH’ Astrolabe Friday 14:30 - 14:55
  • ROY HUTCHINS ‘TIGERS OF WRATH’ Astrolabe Saturday 14:30 - 14:55
  • ROY HUTCHINS ‘TIGERS OF WRATH’ Astrolabe Sunday 13:50 - 14:10
  • ROY HUTCHINS Free University of Glastonbury Friday 12:00 - 12:30
  • ROZI PLAIN Small World Stage Saturday 20:00 - 21:00
  • ROZI PLAIN The Park Stage Sunday 11:00 - 11:40
  • RPMs, The John Peel Stage Saturday 11:00 - 11:30
  • RUARRI JOSEPH AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 11:30 - 12:15
  • RUARRI JOSEPH AVALON CAFÉ Friday 11:30 - 12:15
  • RUARRI JOSEPH Bimble Inn Friday 16:00 - 16:40
  • RUDIMENTAL (BLACKBUTTER SOUNDSYSTEM) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • RUDIMENTAL Sonic Saturday 19:00 - 20:00
  • RUDIMENTAL The Temple (The Common) Sunday 00:30 - 02:00
  • RUEN BROTHERS BBC Introducing Saturday 18:45 - 19:10
  • RUFUS WAINWRIGHT Pyramid Stage Sunday 14:00 - 15:00
  • RUN TINGS FEATURING YT The Cave (The Common) Sunday 01:00 - 02:00
  • RUSTIE Wow! Friday 00:00 - 01:00
S
  • SALSA CLASS - NIGEL MAY Glasto Latino Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • SALSA CLASS - NIGEL MAY Glasto Latino Sunday 13:00 - 14:00
  • SALSA CLASS - NIGEL MAY Glasto Latino Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • SALSA CLASS - NIGEL MAY Glasto Latino Friday 13:00 - 14:00
  • SALSA CLASS - NIGEL MAY Glasto Latino Saturday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SALSA CLASS - ROHAN BROWN Glasto Latino Saturday 13:00 - 14:00
  • SALSA CLASS - ROHAN BROWN Glasto Latino Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SALSA CLASS - ROHAN BROWN Glasto Latino Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SALSA CLASS - ROHAN BROWN Glasto Latino Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • SAM AND THE WOMP Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 02:30 - 03:30
  • SAM BROOKES The Bandstand Thursday 17:00 - 17:40
  • SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST 19.00 Croissant Neuf Saturday 19:00 - 20:00
  • SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 18:30 - 20:00
  • SAM SMITH La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 14:00 - 15:00
  • SAMUEL DEEP The London Underground (Block 9) Saturday 03:00 - 04:30
  • SANCHO PANZA La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
  • SARITAH Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 13:55 - 14:55
  • SARITAH Gully Sunday 14:15 - 15:15
  • SASKWATCH The Bandstand Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
  • SASKWATCH Bimble Inn Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • SASKWATCH La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thursday 02:00 - 03:00
  • SASKWATCH Rabbit Hole Sunday 20:00 - 21:00
  • SAVAGES John Peel Stage Saturday 19:50 - 20:40
  • SAVAGES William's Green Friday 15:30 - 16:10
  • SAZ Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 13:40 - 14:40
  • SAZ La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 12:30 - 13:30
  • SBTRKT DJ SET Sonic Friday 18:30 - 19:45
  • SCALLYWAGS Small World Stage Thursday 00:15 - 01:45
  • SCAMP Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 03:30 - 04:30
  • SCARLET LADY, The A Little More Sensation Friday 17:30 - 18:00
  • SCARLET LADY, The A Little More Sensation Saturday 17:30 - 18:00
  • SCARLET LADY, The A Little More Sensation Sunday 17:30 - 18:00
  • SCARLET LADY Sensation Seekers Friday 12:50 - 13:20
  • SCARLET LADY Sensation Seekers Saturday 12:00 - 12:35
  • SCARLET LADY Sensation Seekers Sunday 12:50 - 13:20
  • SCHLOMO Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • SCION Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 01:30 - 02:30
  • SCOTT AND CHARLENE'S WEDDING William's Green Saturday 10:30 - 11:10
  • SCRATCH SISTERS AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 01:30 - 03:00
  • SCUBA Wow! Friday 22:30 - 00:00
  • SCULPTURE MUSIC Small World Stage Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
  • SCULPTURE MUSIC Small World Stage Sunday 18:15 - 19:15
  • SEA KINGS, The Toad Hall Thursday 16:00 - 17:00
  • SEA KINGS, The Toad Hall Saturday 19:30 - 20:30
  • SEAN MCGOWAN AVALON CAFÉ Friday 13:30 - 14:15
  • SEAN MCGOWAN Strummerville Friday 16:45 - 17:20
  • SEAN MCGOWAN Rabbit Hole Thursday 13:30 - 14:30
  • SEARCHING FOR SUGAR MAN Pilton Palais Friday 15:00 - 17:20
  • SEASICK STEVE West Holts Stage Friday 20:30 - 21:30
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Friday 22:03 - 22:10
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Friday 16:11 - 16:20
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Saturday 21:50 - 21:55
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Saturday 14:56 - 15:05
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Sunday 21:58 - 22:03
  • SEBASTIEN VALADE Circus Big Top Sunday 18:38 - 18:47
  • SEE BOARD OUTSIDE BIMBLE Bimble Inn Thursday 12:00 - 15:00
  • SEE BOARD OUTSIDE BIMBLE Bimble Inn Friday 12:00 - 14:00
  • SEE BOARD OUTSIDE BIMBLE Bimble Inn Saturday 12:00 - 14:00
  • SEE BOARD OUTSIDE BIMBLE Bimble Inn Sunday 14:30 - 17:00
  • SEIKO SUSSO Toad Hall Sunday 13:00 - 14:00
  • SEIKOU SUSSO KORA PLAYER Kidz Field Friday 09:00 - 10:00
  • SEIKOU SUSSO KORA PLAYER Kidz Field Saturday 09:00 - 10:00
  • SEIZE THE DAY Toad Hall Thursday 18:00 - 19:00
  • SEIZE THE DAY Toad Hall Saturday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SEIZE THE DAY Small World Stage Sunday 16:30 - 17:45
  • SERIAL KILLAZ The Cave (The Common) Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
  • SETH LAKEMAN Acoustic Tent Sunday 20:00 - 20:50
  • SETH TROXLER vs EATS EVERYTHING (DETROIT ROLLER DISCO SET) The Beat Hotel Sunday 00:00 - 03:00
  • SETH TROXLER Genosys (Block 9) Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Friday TBA
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS The Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Sunday 22:00 - 22:30
  • SHAKESPEARE’S GLOBE Summer House Friday 17:50 - 18:10
  • SHAKESPEARE’S GLOBE Summer House Saturday 17:15 - 18:20
  • SHAKKA BBC Introducing Sunday 17:25 - 17:50
  • SHAKTI SINGS Toad Hall Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • SHANDY SOUTH Sensation Seekers Friday 15:40 - 16:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH Sensation Seekers Saturday 15:40 - 16:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH Sensation Seekers Sunday 15:40 - 16:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH Pavement Riser Friday 13:15 - 13:45
  • SHANDY SOUTH Pavement Riser Saturday 13:15 - 13:45
  • SHANDY SOUTH Pavement Riser Sunday 13:15 - 13:45
  • SHANE GOBI Glade Lounge Saturday 23:30 - 01:00
  • SHAUN KEAVENY STAND UP Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 13:30 - 14:15
  • SHAZIA MIRZA Cabaret Tent Friday 21:35 - 22:05
  • SHEELANAGIG Croissant Neuf Saturday 01:00 - 02:30
  • SHEEPDOGS, The William's Green Saturday 21:15 - 22:00
  • SHEIKH HASSAN DYKE AND CARAVAN OF LOVE Toad Hall Thursday 19:30 - 20:30
  • SHEIKH HASSAN DYKE, CARAVAN OF LOVE Toad Hall Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SHIRLEY SUNFLOWER Outside Circus Friday 16:20 - 16:50
  • SHIRLEY SUNFLOWER Outside Circus Saturday 16:20 - 16:50
  • SHIRLEY SUNFLOWER Outside Circus Sunday 16:20 - 16:50
  • SHOOGLENIFTY Avalon Stage Friday 23:15 - 00:25
  • SHUT UP & DANCE The Cave (The Common) Saturday 00:00 - 01:00
  • SHUT UP & PLAY THE HITS Pilton Palais Sunday 02:15 - 04:00
  • SIBLINGS BBC Introducing Sunday 19:45 - 20:10
  • SIGHTSEERS Pilton Palais Friday 00:00 - 01:50
  • SILLY PEOPLE, The A Little More Sensation Friday 12:50 - 13:20
  • SILLY PEOPLE, The A Little More Sensation Saturday 12:50 - 13:20
  • SILLY PEOPLE, The Circus Central Friday 18:40 - 19:10
  • SILLY PEOPLE, The Circus Central Saturday 18:40 - 19:10
  • SILVER Pavement Riser Friday 20:15 - 20:45
  • SILVER Pavement Riser Saturday 20:15 - 20:45
  • SILVER Pavement Riser Sunday 20:15 - 20:45
  • SILVER Circus Central Friday 18:05 - 18:35
  • SILVER Circus Central Saturday 18:05 - 18:35
  • SILVER Circus Central Sunday 18:05 - 18:35
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Friday 18:13 - 18:19
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Friday 13:18 - 13:22
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Saturday 21:09 - 21:15
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Saturday 16:31 - 16:37
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Sunday 19:23 - 19:39
  • SILVIA PAVONE Circus Big Top Sunday 12:05 - 12:11
  • SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (LIVE) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 22:50 - 00:20
  • SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO DJS The Beat Hotel Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • SIMON EVANS Cabaret Tent Saturday 20:05 - 20:35
  • SIMON EVANS Cabaret Tent Sunday 19:45 - 20:15
  • SIMON MUNNERY Cabaret Tent Sunday 19:10 - 19:25
  • SINBAD AND THE TWILIGHT PLAYERS - BOLLYWOOD SKA SPECIAL Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 03:00 - 04:00
  • SINBAD AND THE TWILIGHT PLAYERS - BOLLYWOOD SKA SPECIAL Bar Of Ideas (Shangri-La) Friday 02:00 - 03:00
  • SINK THE PINK William's Green Sunday 01:45 - 02:30
  • SINÉAD O’CONNOR Acoustic Tent Friday 21:30 - 23:00
  • SIR BRUCE FORSYTH Avalon Stage Sunday 15:25 - 16:25
  • SISTERS OF PERCY / APE PROJECT Kidz Field Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
  • SIX BY SEVEN Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • SIX60 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • SKINNY LISTER Bimble Inn Thursday 00:30 - 01:30
  • SKOROMOKHS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • SKREAM AND BENGA FT SGT POKES AND YOUNGMAN Sonic Sunday 21:15 - 22:45
  • SKREAMIZM BOAT PARTY PRESENTS ROUTE94, ARTWORK, EATS EVERYTHING & SKREAM B2B DISCLOSURE Wow! Sunday 11:30 - 15:30
  • SKUFF BBC Introducing Sunday 16:40 - 17:05
  • SLAMBOREE ( GLOBAL LOCAL ) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • SLAMBOREE Bimble Inn Sunday 02:00 - 03:00
  • SLAMBOREE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Saturday 13:40 - 14:25
  • SLAMBOREE Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • SLIM CHANCE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 16:35 - 17:35
  • SLUGRAVE The Beat Hotel Thursday 16:00 - 18:00
  • SMASH DJ'S - JASON MAYALL, JIM WEST, CHRIS KURASAWA, JAMES SMITH Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Thursday 18:00 - 23:00
  • SMASH DJ'S Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 12:00 - 16:00
  • SMASH DJ'S Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 12:00 - 16:00
  • SMASHING PUMPKINS Other Stage Sunday 20:20 - 21:35
  • SMERINS ANTI SOCIAL CLUB Croissant Neuf Friday 01:00 - 02:30
  • SMITH AND MIGHTY The Blues Sunday 16:00 - 18:30
  • SOFT ROCKS The Beat Hotel Sunday 20:00 - 22:00
  • SOLANGE The Park Stage Friday 16:30 - 17:30
  • SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEM The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 04:00 - 05:00
  • SOLUTION SOUNDSYTEM AND SPECIAL GUESTS Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday 20:00 - 22:30
  • SOPHII NEGUS AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 10:30 - 11:15
  • SOUK BAB EL LOUK Toad Hall Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • SOUK BAB EL LOUK Toad Hall Friday 18:30 - 19:30
  • SOUK-BAB-EL-LOUK Small World Stage Sunday 18:45 - 19:45
  • SOUNDSCAPE BY JAMES MATHER Genosys (Block 9) Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • SOUNDSCAPE BY JAMES MATHER Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 19:00 - 21:00
  • SOUNDSCAPE BY JAMES MATHER Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 19:00 - 21:00
  • SPACE DIMENSION CONTROLLER Wow! Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • SPACE RITUAL Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Friday 15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Friday 14:35 - 15:05
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Saturday 15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Saturday 14:35 - 15:05
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Sunday 15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST Circus Central Sunday 14:35 - 15:05
  • SPECIAL GUESTS SKREAM Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • SPECIAL GUESTS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 01:00 - 02:30
  • SPECIAL REQUEST VS FOUND A CURE Stonebridge Bar Sunday 21:30 - 23:00
  • SPECIAL SECRET DJ Rabbit Hole Friday 01:00 - 02:30
  • SPONGE BOB SQUAREWAVE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • SPOZ Poetry&Words Friday 15:20 - 15:45
  • SPOZ Poetry&Words Saturday 15:05 - 15:30
  • SQEAKY The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Thursday 23:00 - 00:30
  • SQUAREHEAD Heds Party Saturday 00:30 - 02:30
  • SQUEAKY The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Sunday 01:30 - 03:00
  • SQUIRE OF GOTHOS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 02:30 - 03:30
  • STANTON WARRIORS Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 19:20 - 20:20
  • STAR ONE La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • STAR TREK INTO DARKNESS 3D Pilton Palais Saturday 17:30 - 19:50
  • STAVES, The Croissant Neuf Friday 17:30 - 18:30
  • STAVES, The Avalon Stage Sunday 18:20 - 19:20
  • STAVES, The Other Stage Saturday 11:30 - 12:10
  • STEALING SHEAP Croissant Neuf Saturday 14:30 - 15:30
  • STEALING SHEEP  The Park Stage Sunday 13:15 - 14:00
  • STEP 13 Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Saturday 04:30 - 06:00
  • STEPHANIE DOGFOOT Poetry&Words Saturday 15:30 - 15:55
  • STEPHANIE DOGFOOT Poetry&Words Sunday 15:25 - 15:50
  • STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS Astrolabe Friday 13:30 - 14:25
  • STEPHEN FROST IMRO ALLSTARS Astrolabe Saturday 13:45 - 14:25
  • STEVE AOKI Sonic Friday 16:00 - 17:15
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER A Little More Sensation Friday 18:05 - 18:25
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER A Little More Sensation Saturday 18:05 - 18:25
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER A Little More Sensation Sunday 18:05 - 18:25
  • STEVE ARUNI AND HENRY THE GROOVER Outside Circus Friday 12:05 - 12:25
  • STEVE ARUNI AND HENRY THE GROOVER Outside Circus Saturday 12:05 - 12:25
  • STEVE ARUNI AND HENRY THE GROOVER Outside Circus Sunday 12:05 - 12:25
  • STEVE BEDLAM & BASHMENT BISH The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 05:00 - 06:00
  • STEVE BEDLAM The Cave (The Common) Sunday 22:00 - 23:00
  • STEVE FORBERT Acoustic Tent Saturday 14:10 - 14:40
  • STEVE GRIBBIN Cabaret Tent Friday 15:40 - 16:10
  • STEVE KNIGHTLEY + FRIENDS Croissant Neuf Friday 01:00 - 01:00
  • STEVE MASON The Park Stage Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • STEVE WINWOOD Acoustic Tent Saturday 20:00 - 21:20
  • STEVIE JO DOOLEY The Bandstand Sunday 15:00 - 15:40
  • STIVS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Saturday 04:30 - 06:00
  • STONE COLD GYPSY Bimble Inn Friday 14:00 - 14:40
  • STORNOWAY Avalon Stage Friday 21:35 - 22:45
  • STORNOWAY Other Stage Sunday 13:30 - 14:10
  • STORY DON / CHRISTINE WILLISON Kidz Field Sunday 15:00 - 16:00
  • STRINGBEANS, The The Bandstand Sunday 14:00 - 14:40
  • STRUMMERVILLE SESSIONS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 16:00 - 19:00
  • STRUMMERVILLE SESSIONS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 16:00 - 19:00
  • STRYPES, The John Peel Stage Saturday 16:00 - 16:40
  • STYLO G Gully Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
  • STYLUS The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 18:00 - 19:00
  • SUB FOCUS LIVE Sonic Sunday 22:45 - 00:00
  • SUB FOCUS The Temple (The Common) Sunday 02:00 - 03:30
  • SUBMOTION ORCHESTRA La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 22:30 - 23:30
  • SUGARBEAR The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Sunday 22:30 - 00:00
  • SUISSE PRESENTS THE REWIND WITH VJ'S BUTTERCUP & PIXELS. Heds Party Saturday 00:30 - 07:00
  • SUNDOWNERS BBC Introducing Friday 14:15 - 14:40
  • SUPERSTORE ALLSTARS The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Saturday 04:30 - 06:00
  • SUPERSTORE ALLSTARS The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Saturday 22:30 - 00:00
  • SUUNS John Peel Stage Sunday 13:20 - 14:00
  • SVENGALI - ADVANCE PREVIEW Pilton Palais Sunday 19:30 - 21:20
  • SWEATSHOP EXPLOITATION - WAR ON WANT Speakers Forum Thursday 14:00 - 15:00
  • SWEET TALK Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 20:00 - 20:30
  • SWIM DEEP John Peel Stage Friday 12:00 - 12:40
  • SWIM DEEP William's Green Saturday 14:30 - 15:10
  • SYNERGY BAND Sensation Seekers Friday 12:15 - 12:45
  • SYNERGY BAND Sensation Seekers Sunday 12:15 - 12:45
  • SYSTEM 7 Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 21:50 - 22:50
  • SÉRGIO MENDES West Holts Stage Sunday 18:15 - 19:15
T
  • T.WILLIAMS Wow! Thursday 23:30 - 00:30
  • TAIKO MEANTIME Astrolabe Friday 18:10 - 19:05
  • TAIKO MEANTIME Astrolabe Saturday 10:50 - 11:35
  • TAIKO MEANTIME Astrolabe Sunday 17:30 - 18:25
  • TALK SHOW GHOST Toad Hall Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00
  • TAME IMPALA Other Stage Friday 18:05 - 19:00
  • TAMI GOSNELL Toad Hall Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00
  • TAMSIN OSMOND Speakers Forum Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGE Toad Hall Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • TANKUS THE HENGE Small World Stage Sunday 23:15 - 00:30
  • TARGET The Blues Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • TASHA VS BLAWAN The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 20:00 - 21:30
  • TASHA The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 23:00 - 00:00
  • TATSMITHS, The AVALON CAFÉ Friday 15:30 - 16:15
  • TATSMITHS, The AVALON CAFÉ Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • TAX JUSTICE - WAR ON WANT Speakers Forum Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
  • TBA Mandala Stage Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • TBA ARCADIA Saturday 02:00 - 03:00
  • TBA William's Green Sunday 16:00 - 16:40
  • TBA Pilton Palais Sunday 11:00 - 12:50
  • TBA AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 15:30 - 16:15
  • TBA Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 22:40 - 00:00
  • TBA The Bandstand Wednesday 18:00 - 18:30
  • TBA Wow! Thursday 01:30 - 03:00
  • TBA Other Stage Friday 11:00 - 11:55
  • TBA Gully Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • TBA BBC Introducing Friday 15:00 - 15:35
  • TBA BBC Introducing Saturday 19:30 - 19:55
  • TBA BBC Introducing Saturday 18:00 - 18:25
  • TBA BBC Introducing Saturday 15:00 - 15:25
  • TBA BBC Introducing Sunday 18:10 - 18:35
  • TBA BBC Introducing Sunday 15:15 - 15:35
  • TBA BBC Introducing Sunday 12:00 - 12:25
  • TBA Rabbit Hole Friday 20:30 - 21:30
  • TBA Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 04:00 - 06:00
  • TBC Outside Circus Saturday 15:10 - 15:40
  • TCTS BBC Introducing Thursday 20:00 - 21:30
  • TEE CARDACI The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Sunday 03:00 - 05:00
  • TELEMAN The Park Stage Friday 12:15 - 13:00
  • TEN POUND SUIT BAND Croissant Neuf Thursday 23:45 - 01:00
  • TERAKAFT Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 16:20 - 17:20
  • THEO PASSINGHAM Small World Stage Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50
  • THESE REIGNING DAYS Rabbit Hole Sunday 22:00 - 22:00
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Circus Big Top Friday 19:03 - 19:18
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Circus Big Top Saturday 20:27 - 20:42
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Circus Big Top Sunday 18:52 - 19:07
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Outside Circus Friday 17:35 - 18:05
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Outside Circus Saturday 17:35 - 18:05
  • THOM SELLECTOMY Outside Circus Sunday 17:35 - 18:05
  • TIDDLES The Rum Shack (The Common) Saturday 23:00 - 00:00
  • TIFFANY STEVENSON Cabaret Tent Sunday 17:20 - 18:00
  • TIM BURGESS (DJ SET) The Beat Hotel Saturday 16:00 - 18:00
  • TIM BURGESS/SHAUN KEAVENY Free University of Glastonbury Sunday 12:00 - 13:00
  • TIM BURGESS The Park Stage Sunday 14:30 - 15:30
  • TIM HILLS BIG NOISE BAND Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Thursday 18:30 - 20:00
  • TIME & SPACE MACHINE, The Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 02:30 - 04:00
  • TIME AND SPACE MACHINE Stonebridge Bar Friday 18:00 - 20:00
  • TOBIAS BEN JACOB Bimble Inn Friday 15:00 - 15:40
  • TOBIAS JACOB Small World Stage Wednesday 02:30 - 03:00
  • TOBIAS JACOB Small World Stage Sunday 12:00 - 13:00
  • TOBY CONNOR Rabbit Hole Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • TOBY THOMPSON Poetry&Words Friday 16:10 - 16:40
  • TODD DORIGO Rabbit Hole Friday 17:30 - 18:45
  • TODOS JUNTOS Strummerville Friday 16:00 - 16:40
  • TOM CRAINE Cabaret Tent Friday 20:25 - 20:55
  • TOM DEACON Cabaret Tent Sunday 21:55 - 22:25
  • TOM ODELL John Peel Stage Sunday 16:30 - 17:20
  • TOM REAL Glade Lounge Sunday 21:00 - 22:00
  • TOM TOM CLUB West Holts Stage Friday 19:00 - 20:00
  • TOMATO FIGHT The Temple (The Common) Sunday 18:00 - 18:30
  • TONY BENN Speakers Forum Sunday 13:45 - 14:45
  • TONY ROSS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 19:00 - 21:00
  • TORANN DRUMS Cabaret Tent Saturday 15:55 - 16:25
  • TORANN DRUMS Sensation Seekers Friday 23:10 - 23:55
  • TORANN DRUMS Sensation Seekers Saturday 00:00 - 00:40
  • TORANN DRUMS Sensation Seekers Sunday 20:50 - 21:35
  • TORO Y MOI West Holts Stage Friday 17:30 - 18:30
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET) The Beat Hotel Thursday 01:30 - 03:00
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET) Sonic Sunday 14:15 - 15:45
  • TOULOUSE LE TRACK Heaven Lounge Stage Wednesday 23:00 - 01:00
  • TOULOUSE LE TRACK Heaven Lounge Stage Friday 04:00 - 06:00
  • TOULOUSE LE TRACK Heaven Lounge Stage Saturday 04:00 - 05:00
  • TOY John Peel Stage Saturday 15:00 - 15:40
  • TRAILER TRASH DJ'S Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 21:00 - 23:00
  • TRAILER TRASH DJ'S Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Saturday 21:00 - 23:00
  • TRAILER TRASH DJ'S Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Sunday 12:00 - 15:00
  • TRANCE Pilton Palais Sunday 17:30 - 19:20
  • TRAVELLING BAND, The AVALON CAFÉ Friday 21:00 - 22:00
  • TREETOP FLYERS William's Green Saturday 13:30 - 14:10
  • TREMBLING BELLS The Bandstand Saturday 21:30 - 22:30
  • TREVOR MOSS & HANNAH-LOU Acoustic Tent Sunday 13:00 - 13:40
  • TRIBAL VOICES Mandala Stage Wednesday 01:00 - 02:00
  • TRIBAL VOICES Mandala Stage Saturday 01:00 - 02:00
  • TRIBAL VOICES Mandala Stage Sunday 22:00 - 23:00
  • TRIBES William's Green Friday 16:30 - 17:10
  • TRIGGER FINGER Circus Big Top Friday 18:48 - 18:58
  • TRIGGER FINGER Circus Big Top Saturday 11:35 - 11:45
  • TRIGGER FINGER Circus Big Top Sunday 12:16 - 12:26
  • TRISTAN DA CUNHA NYC Downlow (Block 9) Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • TRISTAN Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Sunday 20:35 - 21:50
  • TRISTRAM STUART Speakers Forum Friday 11:15 - 12:15
  • TROKER Rabbit Hole Saturday 11:45 - 01:00
  • TROKER West Holts Stage Saturday 12:00 - 12:45
  • TROUBLE VISION NYC Downlow (Block 9) Friday 22:00 - 00:00
  • TRUE TIGER Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 05:00 - 06:00
  • TRWBADOR BBC Introducing Sunday 13:30 - 13:55
  • TUCKED IN THEATRE 'GOLDEN COWPAT' Kidz Field Friday 18:00 - 19:00
  • TUCKED IN THEATRE 'GOLDEN COWPAT' Kidz Field Saturday 16:30 - 17:30
  • TURBANS, The Toad Hall Friday 22:00 - 23:00
  • TURBANS, The Bimble Inn Thursday 23:00 - 00:00
  • TURBANS Small World Stage Wednesday 22:45 - 00:00
  • TURRENTINE JONES BBC Introducing Friday 13:30 - 13:55
  • TURTLE GURL The Rum Shack (The Common) Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • TWIN FALLS BBC Introducing Sunday 19:00 - 19:25
  • TWIN TANGO Outside Circus Friday 12:30 - 12:55
  • TWIN TANGO Outside Circus Saturday 12:30 - 13:05
  • TWIN TANGO Outside Circus Sunday 12:30 - 13:05
  • TWISTER HYSTERIA Sensation Seekers Friday 13:25 - 14:00
  • TWISTER HYSTERIA Sensation Seekers Saturday 13:25 - 14:00
  • TWISTER HYSTERIA Sensation Seekers Sunday 13:25 - 14:00
  • TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB Other Stage Saturday 19:30 - 20:30
  • TWO JACKALS BBC Introducing Sunday 12:45 - 13:10
  • TWO WRONGIES HOST THE PIT CABARET, The Snake Pit (Shangri-La) Friday 22:30 - 23:30
  • TYLER, THE CREATOR & EARL SWEATSHIRT John Peel Stage Sunday 20:45 - 21:45
  • TYREE COOPER Genosys (Block 9) Sunday 01:30 - 03:00
UV
  • VACCINES, The Pyramid Stage Friday 18:30 - 19:30
  • VAMPIRE WEEKEND Pyramid Stage Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • VENUS Outside Circus Friday 18:10 - 18:30
  • VENUS Outside Circus Saturday 18:10 - 18:30
  • VENUS Outside Circus Sunday 18:10 - 18:30
  • VERY SPECIAL GUESTS! Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
  • VIA TRIO Toad Hall Friday 16:30 - 17:30
  • VIA TRIO Toad Hall Sunday 19:00 - 20:00
  • VIBES AND PRESSURE The Blues Sunday 20:00 - 22:00
  • VIBRATION LAB The Cave (The Common) Friday 00:30 - 01:30
  • VICARS CHORAL OF WELLS Band Stand (Croissant Neuf) Friday 15:00 - 17:00
  • VIEW, The William's Green Sunday 13:00 - 13:40
  • VILLAGE DISCO Sensation Seekers Friday 20:15 - 23:05
  • VILLAGE DISCO Sensation Seekers Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
  • VILLAGERS John Peel Stage Sunday 15:20 - 16:10
  • VINCE VEGA Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 01:00 - 02:30
  • VINTAGE TROUBLE Avalon Stage Saturday 23:15 - 00:25
  • VINYL BURNS A Little More Sensation Friday 15:45 - 16:15
  • VINYL BURNS A Little More Sensation Saturday 15:45 - 16:15
  • VINYL BURNS A Little More Sensation Sunday 15:45 - 16:15
  • VINYL BURNS Pavement Riser Friday 19:40 - 20:10
  • VINYL BURNS Pavement Riser Saturday 19:40 - 20:10
  • VINYL BURNS Pavement Riser Sunday 19:40 - 20:10
  • VIOLENTANGO (LIVE) The Rum Shack (The Common) Friday 02:15 - 03:00
  • VIOLENTANGO The Bandstand Sunday 21:30 - 22:30
  • VIOLENTANGO Rabbit Hole Friday 11:00 - 12:00
  • VISIONQUEST THIRTEEN FT SHAUN REEVES, RYAN CROSSON, LEE CURTIS & SETH TROXLER The Blues Thursday 20:00 - 03:00
  • VIV GROSKOP Free University of Glastonbury Friday 14:30 - 15:00
  • VODKA JELLIES KARAOKE BAND + VERY SPECIIAL GUESTS Rabbit Hole Thursday 19:00 - 21:00
W
  • WARA Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • WARA Heaven Lounge Stage Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • WARM DJS The Beat Hotel Sunday 16:00 - 18:00
  • WAYNE KRAMER Left Field Saturday 19:30 - 20:30
  • WAZE AND ODYSSEY Stonebridge Bar Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • WE DON’T PLAY La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Saturday 23:15 - 00:30
  • WELLS VICARS CHORAL Croissant Neuf Friday 12:45 - 13:30
  • WESTERN SOUL La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Sunday 23:15 - 00:15
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES Sensation Seekers Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES Sensation Seekers Saturday 01:30 - 01:45
  • WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES Sensation Seekers Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • WHIMWISE Mandala Stage Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • WHIMWISE Mandala Stage Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • WHIMWISE Mandala Stage Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • WIL AUTOMAGIC NYC Downlow (Block 9) Saturday 22:00 - 23:00
  • WILDCAT WILL Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Friday 02:30 - 04:00
  • WILL BURNS Free University of Glastonbury Friday 14:15 - 14:30
  • WILL BURNS Free University of Glastonbury Saturday 12:00 - 12:15
  • WILL BURNS Free University of Glastonbury Sunday 13:00 - 13:15
  • WILL DAVIS Circus Big Top Friday 19:47 - 19:54
  • WILL DAVIS Circus Big Top Saturday 20:16 - 20:22
  • WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS) Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 00:00 - 00:30
  • WILL WHITE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 22:00 - 22:40
  • WILL WHITE Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Thursday 20:30 - 21:00
  • WILL-O’-THE WISP – FLAME ARTS Circus Big Top Friday 22:31 - 22:35
  • WILL-O’-THE WISP – FLAME ARTS Circus Big Top Saturday 22:36 - 22:50
  • WILL-O’-THE WISP – FLAME ARTS Circus Big Top Sunday 22:50 - 23:05
  • WILL-O’-THE-WISP FLAME ARTS Sensation Seekers Friday 00:50 - 01:10
  • WILL-O’-THE-WISP FLAME ARTS Sensation Seekers Saturday 01:00 - 01:20
  • WILL-O’-THE-WISP FLAME ARTS Sensation Seekers Sunday 22:20 - 22:40
  • WILLIAM'S GREEN LAUNCH PARTY William's Green Thursday 14:00 - 03:00
  • WILLY MASON William's Green Saturday 20:15 - 20:55
  • WISEGUY JONES Toad Hall Wednesday 15:00 - 16:00
  • WOLF COLLECTIVE, The Kidz Field Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • WOODCRAFT FOLK Kidz Field Sunday 09:00 - 19:00
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Friday 15:26 - 15:41
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Friday 11:45 - 12:00
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Saturday 14:12 - 14:27
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Saturday 11:50 - 12:15
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Sunday 14:41 - 14:56
  • WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS Circus Big Top Sunday 11:35 - 12:00
  • WORLD GOVERNMENT The Bandstand Thursday 23:00 - 00:00
  • WORLD UNKNOWN Genosys (Block 9) Saturday 04:00 - 06:00
  • WORRY DOLLS Toad Hall Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00
  • WORRY DOLLS Mandala Stage Thursday 14:00 - 15:00
  • WORRY DOLLS Mandala Stage Sunday 18:00 - 19:00
  • WOZ (BLACKBUTTER SOUNDSYSTEM) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Sunday TBA
X
  • XAVIER RUDD Avalon Stage Sunday 22:55 - 23:55
  • XCEPTION-ELLE Summer House Friday 14:55 - 15:20
  • XCEPTION-ELLE Summer House Friday 13:25 - 13:30
  • XCEPTION-ELLE Summer House Saturday 15:07 - 15:17
  • XCEPTION-ELLE Summer House Saturday 13:20 - 13:22
  • XCEPTION-ELLE Summer House Sunday 14:45 - 14:50
  • XX, The Other Stage Sunday 22:05 - 23:15
Y
  • Y LUV AVALON CAFÉ Sunday 21:00 - 22:00
  • YAFFLE Poetry&Words Sunday 16:40 - 17:00
  • YAM DOYEV Circus Big Top Friday 18:24 - 18:30
  • YAM DOYEV Circus Big Top Saturday 13:09 - 13:15
  • YAM DOYEV Circus Big Top 18:00 - 18:07
  • YESKING La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 00:45 - 01:45
  • YOUNGSTA The London Underground (Block 9) Thursday 21:30 - 23:00
  • YOUSEF Spirit Of '71 Stage / Glade Friday 20:20 - 21:50
  • YVETTE DU SOL Circus Big Top Friday 19:34 - 19:42
  • YVETTE DU SOL Circus Big Top Friday 15:46 - 15:54
  • YVETTE DU SOL Circus Big Top Saturday 17:32 - 17:40
  • YVETTE DU SOL Circus Big Top Saturday 12:56 - 13:04
  • YVETTE DU SOL Circus Big Top Sunday 19:45 - 19:53
Z
  • ZAC BROWN BAND Acoustic Tent Saturday 15:00 - 15:50
  • ZANE LOWE Sonic Sunday 17:00 - 18:30
  • ZANZIBAR Pavement Riser Friday 14:25 - 14:55
  • ZANZIBAR Pavement Riser Saturday 14:25 - 14:55
  • ZANZIBAR Pavement Riser Sunday 14:25 - 14:55
  • ZANZIBAR Circus Central Friday 19:15 - 19:45
  • ZANZIBAR Circus Central Saturday 19:15 - 19:45
  • ZANZIBAR Circus Central Sunday 19:15 - 19:45
  • ZEBRA KATZ Wow! Thursday 22:00 - 22:30
  • ZEN HUSSIES Croissant Neuf Sunday 23:00 - 00:30
  • ZERO 7 (DJ SET) The Beat Hotel Sunday 12:00 - 14:00
  • ZERVAS & PEPPER Croissant Neuf Sunday 14:30 - 15:30
  • ZINC The Temple (The Common) Friday 02:30 - 03:20
  • ZULU WINTER Other Stage Sunday 11:00 - 11:40
  • ZUN ZUN EGUI West Holts Stage Friday 13:00 - 14:00
#
  • 1-800-DINOSAUR PRESENTS JAMES BLAKE, JACKMASTER, AIRHEAD, DAN FOAT Stonebridge Bar Sunday 00:00 - 04:00
  • 14TH La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Friday 13:30 - 14:30
  • 1975, The William's Green Friday 14:30 - 15:10
  • 1975, The Other Stage Saturday 12:30 - 13:10
  • 2 BEARS, The The Beat Hotel Saturday 01:30 - 03:00
  • 2 BEARS, The Wow! Thursday 22:30 - 23:30
  • 2 BEARS The Downlow Radio (Block 9) Friday 01:30 - 03:00
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYS AVALON CAFÉ Thursday 00:00 - 01:00
  • 3 DAFT MONKEYS The Bandstand Friday 19:00 - 19:40
  • 360 DEGREE BMX SHOW Kidz Field Friday 12:00 - 13:00
  • 4 POOFS AND A PIANO Cabaret Tent Friday 17:40 - 18:10
  • 4 POOFS AND A PIANO Cabaret Tent Saturday 18:05 - 18:53
  • 5000 AD The Bandstand Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • 65DAYSOFSTATIC William's Green Friday 18:30 - 19:10
  • 808 STATE Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Friday 04:00 - 06:00
  • 3421 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thursday 21:10 - 21:50
Back to top