View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Line-Up 2014

WED 25TH - SUN 29TH JUNE 2014

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

ARCADE FIRE22:00 - 23:45
ELBOW20:00 - 21:15
LILY ALLEN18:30 - 19:30
RUDIMENTAL16:45 - 17:45
DE LA SOUL15:15 - 16:15
RODRIGO Y GABRIELA13:45 - 14:45
THE WAR ON DRUGS12:30 - 13:15
TURTLE ISLAND11:30 - 12:10

SATURDAY

METALLICA21:45 - 23:45
JACK WHITE19:30 - 20:45
ROBERT PLANT17:30 - 18:45
LANA DEL REY16:00 - 17:00
KELIS14:30 - 15:20
ANGEL HAZE13:15 - 14:00
NITIN SAWHNEY12:00 - 12:45
NICK MULVEY11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

KASABIAN21:45 - 23:15
THE BLACK KEYS19:45 - 21:00
ED SHEERAN18:00 - 19:00
DOLLY PARTON16:20 - 17:30
THE 197514:45 - 15:35
TOUMANI & SIDIKI13:30 - 14:15
CARO EMERALD12:15 - 13:00
ENGLISH NATIONAL BALLET11:30 - 11:50

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

SKRILLEX22:30 - 23:45
PAOLO NUTINI20:45 - 21:45
INTERPOL19:15 - 20:15
FOSTER THE PEOPLE17:50 - 18:50
HAIM16:25 - 17:20
BAND OF SKULLS15:10 - 16:00
JOHN NEWMAN13:50 - 14:45
BLONDIE12:15 - 13:20
TBA11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

JAKE BUGG22:30 - 23:45
PIXIES21:00 - 22:00
MANIC STREET PREACHERS19:30 - 20:30
IMAGINE DRAGONS18:00 - 19:00
KODALINE16:30 - 17:30
WARPAINT15:00 - 16:00
MIDLAKE13:40 - 14:30
CIRCA WAVES12:30 - 13:10
JAKE ISAAC11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

MASSIVE ATTACK22:00 - 23:15
ELLIE GOULDING20:30 - 21:30
BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUB18:50 - 19:50
THE HORRORS17:20 - 18:20
SAM SMITH16:00 - 16:50
WHITE LIES14:40 - 15:30
LUCY ROSE13:30 - 14:10
THE SUBWAYS12:10 - 13:00
BAJOFONDO11:00 - 11:40

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

MIA22:15 - 23:45
JURASSIC 520:30 - 21:30
TUNE-YARDS19:00 - 20:00
VINTAGE TROUBLE17:30 - 18:30
SUN RA ARKESTRA16:00 - 17:00
DELTRON 303014:30 - 15:30
THE STEPKIDS13:00 - 14:00
THE LONDON SINFONIETTA AND SYNERGY VOCALS & JONNY GREENWOOD11:10 - 12:30

SATURDAY

BRYAN FERRY22:15 - 23:45
GOLDFRAPP20:30 - 21:30
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 8019:00 - 20:00
THE DAPTONE SUPER SOUL REVUE16:30 - 18:30
THE INTERNET14:45 - 15:45
JOHN WIZARDS13:15 - 14:15
THE REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BAND11:45 - 12:45

SUNDAY

DISCLOSURE22:00 - 23:15
BONOBO20:30 - 21:30
THE WAILERS19:00 - 20:00
THE LEE THOMPSON SKA ORCHESTRA17:30 - 18:30
PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING16:00 - 17:00
TROKER14:30 - 15:30
MELT YOURSELF DOWN13:00 - 14:00
M+A11:45 - 12:30

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

METRONOMY23:00 - 00:15
FOUR TET21:30 - 22:30
2 BEARS (DJ SET)21:00 - 21:30
DANNY BROWN20:00 - 21:00
PARQUET COURTS18:30 - 19:30
JIMI GOODWIN17:00 - 18:00
COURTNEY BARNETT15:30 - 16:30
DON CAVALLI14:00 - 15:00
BIPOLAR SUNSHINE12:45 - 13:30
ALL WE ARE11:30 - 12:15

SATURDAY

MOGWAI23:00 - 00:15
JOHN GRANT21:30 - 22:30
ANNA CALVI20:00 - 21:00
ESG18:30 - 19:30
JAGWAR MA17:00 - 18:00
NINA PERSSON15:30 - 16:30
CATE LE BON14:10 - 15:00
YOUNG FATHERS13:00 - 13:45
VANCE JOY12:00 - 12:40
LUKE SITAL-SINGH11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

JAMES BLAKE21:00 - 22:15
ST. VINCENT19:30 - 20:30
YOKO ONO PLASTIC ONO BAND18:00 - 19:00
PHOSPHORESCENT16:30 - 17:30
CONNAN MOCKASIN15:15 - 16:00
JUANA MOLINA 14:10 - 14:55
THUNDERBIRDS ARE GO13:00 - 13:45
LAU12:00 - 12:40
THE RAILS11:00 - 11:40

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

KAISER CHIEFS22:45 - 23:45
LYKKE LI21:15 - 22:15
CHVRCHES19:45 - 20:45
WILD BEASTS18:15 - 19:15
CRYSTAL FIGHTERS17:00 - 17:50
POLIÇA16:00 - 16:40
TEMPLES15:00 - 15:40
DRENGE14:00 - 14:40
JUNGLE13:00 - 13:40
MONEY FOR ROPE11:50 - 12:30
ECHO AND THE EMPRESS11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

MGMT22:45 - 23:45
TWIN ATLANTIC21:15 - 22:15
LITTLE DRAGON19:45 - 20:45
CLEAN BANDIT18:15 - 19:15
COURTNEY BARNETT17:00 - 17:40
WOLF ALICE16:00 - 16:40
FAT WHITE FAMILY15:00 - 15:40
ROYAL BLOOD14:00 - 14:40
HOZIER13:00 - 13:40
REIGNWOLF11:55 - 12:40
THE BLACK TAMBOURINES11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

LONDON GRAMMAR22:15 - 23:15
CHANCE THE RAPPER20:45 - 21:45
THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE19:15 - 20:15
BLEACHERS18:05 - 18:50
KING CHARLES17:00 - 17:40
DRY THE RIVER16:00 - 16:40
TBA14:35 - 15:30
GEORGE EZRA13:50 - 14:20
LONELY THE BRAVE12:50 - 13:30
THE PREATURES11:50 - 12:30
DARLIA11:00 - 11:30

ACOUSTIC TENT

FRIDAY

TINARIWEN21:30 - 23:00
THE BLUES BAND20:00 - 21:00
DR FEELGOOD18:30 - 19:30
FISHERMAN'S FRIENDS17:25 - 18:10
TONY JOE WHITE16:25 - 17:00
HOLLY WILLIAMS15:30 - 16:10
DANNY & THE CHAMPIONS OF THE WORLD14:30 - 15:10
HOZIER13:40 - 14:10
THE REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BAND12:55 - 13:25
JAMES BAY12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

DEXYS21:30 - 23:30
PAUL HEATON & JACQUI ABBOTT20:00 - 21:00
NICK LOWE19:00 - 19:40
KACEY MUSGRAVES18:00 - 18:45
JOHN ILLSLEY (DIRE STRAITS) & BAND16:40 - 17:40
THEA GILMORE15:40 - 16:20
ETHAN JOHNS14:30 - 15:15
THE RIPTIDE MOVEMENT13:20 - 14:10
AOIFE O'DONOVAN12:20 - 13:00
HERO FISHER11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

SUZANNE VEGA22:30 - 23:30
ALISON MOYET21:10 - 22:10
CLANNAD20:00 - 20:50
HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR18:50 - 19:40
JAKE BUGG17:35 - 18:30
RAINY BOY SLEEP16:15 - 17:15
STURGILL SIMPSON15:00 - 15:45
GALIA ARAD14:00 - 14:45
BOOKA BRASS BAND13:00 - 13:40
THE HENRY GIRLS12:00 - 12:40

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

THE SELECTER23:15 - 00:25
NEWTON FAULKNER21:45 - 22:45
SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTOR20:15 - 21:15
HAZEL O'CONNOR18:45 - 19:45
HUDSON TAYLOR17:15 - 18:15
MICHAEL KIWANUKA15:45 - 16:45
BLACKBEARD'S TEA PARTY14:20 - 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

JONNY LANG23:15 - 00:25
EMILÍANA TORRINI21:45 - 22:45
BETH ORTON20:15 - 21:15
THE BAD SHEPHERDS18:45 - 19:45
SKINNY LISTER17:15 - 18:15
DERVISH15:45 - 16:45
LARKIN POE14:15 - 15:15
MARIKA HACKMAN12:50 - 13:45
RUSTY SHACKLE11:30 - 12:25

SUNDAY

PEATBOG FAERIES22:45 - 23:55
DRY THE RIVER21:15 - 22:15
JOHNNY FLYNN & THE SUSSEX WIT19:45 - 20:45
GABRIELLE APLIN18:15 - 19:15
NORTH MISSISSIPPI ALLSTARS16:45 - 17:45
THE MARIACHIS15:15 - 16:15
3 DAFT MONKEYS13:50 - 14:45
CC SMUGGLERS12:35 - 13:25
GIBSON BULL11:30 - 12:10

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
SPEECH DEBELLE19:30 - 20:30
THE TUTS18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH ROBIN INCE17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. KIM CHURCHILL, THE YOUNG 'UNS AND LUCY WARD15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: THE REVOLUTION WILL BE FEMINISED WITH NIMCO ALI13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: THE POLITICS OF FOODBANKS WITH JACK MONROE12:05 - 13:00
OPENING TRIBUTE TO TONY BENN BY MICHAEL EAVIS12:00 - 12:05

SATURDAY

DAN LE SAC VS SCROOBIUS PIP21:00 - 22:00
JON LANGFORD19:30 - 20:30
THE HURRIERS18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZ17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, FLY, O'HOOLEY & TIDDOW AND MATT SKINNER15:00 - 16:00
PANEL: BEYOND TUITION FEES - WHAT'S NEXT FOR THE STUDENT MOVEMENT WITH PARIS LEES13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: WHAT'S LEFT? WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZ12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

ANTI-FLAG21:00 - 22:00
KATE TEMPEST19:30 - 20:30
ALBA ROMA18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH MARK STEEL17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. ROBB JOHNSON AND SOAK, BLIZZARD15:00 - 16:00
DIY PROTEST: PARTICIPATORY WORKSHOP WITH UK UNCUT AND TBA GUESTS13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: TOWARDS THE NEXT ELECTION WITH KEN LIVINGSTONE12:00 - 13:00

GLADE

THURSDAY

SASHA22:00 - 00:30
JAMES MONRO21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

DJ ANTZ00:30 - 02:45
STEVE HILLAGE FUSES GONG AND SYSTEM 722:55 - 00:25
MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG)21:50 - 22:55
STANTON WARRIORS20:35 - 21:50
SON OF KICK19:20 - 20:35
DUB PISTOLS18:15 - 19:15
DREADZONE17:00 - 18:00
MAD PROFESSOR FT GENERAL LEVY & JOE ARIWA15:45 - 16:45
THE SHAOLIN AFRONAUTS14:40 - 15:30
GRINGO SKA13:20 - 14:20
LEWAH13:00 - 13:20
ALABAMA 3 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DJ NIHAL00:35 - 02:45
APHROHEAD23:30 - 00:30
JON HOPKINS LIVE22:25 - 23:25
MACHINEDRUM LIVE21:10 - 22:10
DJ SPINN & TASO19:55 - 20:55
DINOS CHAPMAN18:55 - 19:55
RADIOPHONIC WORKSHOP17:30 - 18:30
DJ ANDREW CURLEY17:00 - 17:30
ALEXIS TAYLOR 16:00 - 17:00
DUOLOGUE 14:40 - 15:40
GENTLE MYSTICS13:20 - 14:20
RSVP12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

KILLERWATTS00:05 - 01:45
DRUMSOUND AND BASSLINE SMITH23:00 - 00:00
PRETTY LIGHTS21:15 - 22:30
THE WHITE LAMP19:55 - 20:55
SIMIAN FRENZY19:00 - 19:40
YASMINE HAMDAN17:40 - 18:40
ADRIAN SHERWOOD16:30 - 17:20
BRUSHY ONE STRING15:30 - 16:15
SAZ14:25 - 15:15
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES 13:25 - 14:05
CASSETTEBOY AND DJ RUBBISH12:35 - 13:20
DAVOS 11:45 - 12:30
BREAKFAST WITH HOWARD11:00 - 11:45

SONIC

FRIDAY

RICHIE HAWTIN23:00 - 00:30
LOCO DICE21:15 - 22:45
MAYA JANE COLES19:45 - 21:15
EATS EVERYTHING18:15 - 19:45
TIGA16:45 - 18:15
GORGON CITY15:25 - 16:45
BONDAX14:15 - 15:15
HANNAH WANTS13:00 - 14:15

SATURDAY

FATBOY SLIM22:30 - 00:30
ANNIE MAC20:55 - 22:25
FOXES20:10 - 20:50
REDLIGHT19:00 - 19:55
ELLA EYRE18:10 - 18:50
DJ ANTZ16:15 - 17:55
KIESZA15:15 - 16:05
MNEK14:30 - 15:00
CHARLI XCX13:15 - 14:00

SUNDAY

ABOVE & BEYOND22:00 - 00:00
PAROV STELAR BAND20:30 - 22:00
STROMAE18:30 - 20:00
BAJOFONDO16:30 - 18:00
BOMBA ESTÉREO14:30 - 16:00
BERNHOFT13:00 - 14:00

WOW!

THURSDAY

ROUTE 9401:30 - 03:00
RICHY AHMED00:00 - 01:30
DETROIT SWINDLE23:00 - 00:00
PSYCHEMAGIK22:00 - 23:00
EAST INDIA YOUTH21:15 - 22:00
NEW BUILD20:00 - 21:00
HOSTED BY NORMSKI

FRIDAY

BEN KLOCK B2B MARCEL DETTMANN00:30 - 03:00
JAMIE XX23:00 - 00:30
SWAMP 81 FT LOEFAH, PALEMAN + CHUNKY20:30 - 23:00
HOT SINCE 8219:00 - 20:30
KÖLSCH18:00 - 19:00
A SAGITARRIUN17:00 - 18:00
NUMBERS BOAT PARTY PRESENTS JACKMASTER, OPTIMO AND SPENCER13:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

CRAIG RICHARDS01:00 - 03:00
JAMIE JONES & SETH TROXLER23:00 - 01:00
WAZE & ODYSSEY21:00 - 23:00
SHIT ROBOT19:00 - 21:00
EMPEROR MACHINE18:00 - 19:00
TODDLA T TAKEOVER - BOAT PARTY PRESENTS TODDLA T, REDLIGHT, GOTSOME AND JUS NOW13:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

BREACH01:00 - 02:30
KIDNAP KID23:30 - 01:00
WILKINSON + AD-APT22:30 - 23:30
SIGMA21:30 - 22:30
MATRIX & FUTUREBOUND20:30 - 21:30
KOVE19:30 - 20:30
SNAKEHIPS18:30 - 19:30
SHADOW CHILD17:30 - 18:30
AUS MUSIC BOAT PARTY PRESENTS WILL SAUL, MIDLAND, BICEP AND DUSKY13:00 - 17:30

GULLY OUTER-NATIONAL

FRIDAY

MAXI PRIEST23:00 - 00:30
CHE SUDAKA21:00 - 22:30
PAQUA19:30 - 20:30
MO'KALAMITY17:45 - 19:00
LADI616:00 - 17:15
JAMBINAI14:30 - 15:45
ETERNAL TAAL BHANGRA ENTERTAINMENT TEAM13:00 - 14:00
QUEEN BEE

SATURDAY

CARROLL THOMPSON 'QUEEN OF LOVERS ROCK'23:00 - 00:30
MELBOURNE SKA ORCHESTRA21:00 - 22:30
SOOTHSAYERS19:15 - 20:30
ROBBO RANX PRESENTS 'THIS IS DANCEHALL' FEATURING WAYNE MARSHALL AND GUESTS16:15 - 19:15
NICKY BOMBA'S BUSTAMENTO14:15 - 15:30
ETERNAL TAAL BHANGRA ENTERTAINMENT TEAM13:00 - 13:45
GONNE CHOI11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

JUS NOW LIVE22:30 - 00:00
THE DUTTY INSPECTORS21:30 - 22:30
THE BEAT20:00 - 21:30
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB18:15 - 19:30
CORNERSTONE ROOTS16:30 - 17:45
HOLLIE COOK14:45 - 16:00
THE SHAOLIN AFRONAUTS13:00 - 14:15
GONNE CHOI11:30 - 12:30

LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAU

THURSDAY

SKIP&DIE02:00 - 03:00
ELLIPHANT01:15 - 01:50
ADI ULMANSKY00:15 - 01:00
GARDEN CITY MOVEMENT23:20 - 00:00
THE GIRL AND THE ROBOTS22:20 - 23:00
NGAIIRE21:00 - 21:50
N'TOKO20:00 - 20:45

FRIDAY

OSHI01:35 - 03:00
GO CHIC00:45 - 01:35
OSHI00:00 - 00:45
JOANNA WANG23:10 - 00:00
OSSIE22:00 - 23:10
21:00 - 22:00
MELLA DEE20:00 - 21:00
CHLÖE HOWL19:00 - 20:00
ELLI INGRAM17:30 - 18:30
TROUMACA16:00 - 17:00
ANDRES CERVERO15:30 - 16:00
LIANNE LA HAVAS (SOLO SHOW)14:30 - 15:30
ABBY13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LITTLE DRAGON (DJ SET)01:45 - 03:00
TOKIMONSTA00:30 - 01:45
SWINDLE (DJ)23:30 - 00:30
GRAMATIK22:15 - 23:15
ETON MESSY21:30 - 22:15
BLONDE DJ SET20:30 - 21:30
ETON MESSY19:30 - 20:30
BERNHOFT18:30 - 19:30
NINA NESBITT17:00 - 18:00
ETTA BOND15:30 - 16:10
JESS GLYNNE14:20 - 15:00
KING FARMER13:00 - 14:20

SUNDAY

MARC JB02:00 - 02:30
SULTAN OF THE DISCO01:00 - 02:00
MYRON & E23:30 - 00:30
MARC JB22:30 - 23:30
LIZZO21:45 - 22:30
CHERUB20:30 - 21:30
CREDIT TO THE NATION19:15 - 20:00
KWABS17:45 - 18:45
RALEIGH RITCHIE15:30 - 16:30
DJ DOCTOR D.15:00 - 15:30
LITTLE SIMZ14:00 - 15:00
SHAAI'R + FUNC12:45 - 13:30

THE BLUES

THURSDAY

TBA01:00 - 02:00
TALE OF US00:00 - 01:00
APOLLONIA23:00 - 00:00
DAVIDE SQUILLACE VS MATTHIAS TANZMAN22:00 - 23:00
TANIA VULCANO21:00 - 22:00
CLIVE HENRY20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

SLEDGEHEAD AKA RAY MIGHTY01:00 - 03:00
MS. DYNAMITE00:00 - 01:00
GENERAL LEVY WITH DJ JOE ARIWA22:00 - 00:00
SAZ21:00 - 22:00
MUNGO'S HIFI.19:00 - 21:00
LAID BLAK SOUNDSYSTEM17:00 - 19:00
RSD15:00 - 17:00
DUBKASM13:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

TBA01:30 - 03:00
SEANI B, TODDLA T & ROBBO RANX00:00 - 01:30
LV22:30 - 00:00
LADY LYKEZ22:00 - 22:30
MUNGO'S HIFI20:00 - 22:00
2 KINGS18:00 - 20:00
ELECTRIC PUNANNY16:30 - 18:00
JINX IN DUB15:00 - 16:30
BRIDGES FOR MUSIC PRESENTS DJ FOSTA & THIBO TAZZ13:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI01:00 - 02:30
SHY FX AND STAMINA MC23:30 - 01:00
MISTA SAVONA22:30 - 23:30
CONGO NATTY21:30 - 22:30
DJ DIE PRESENTS GUTTERFUNK20:00 - 21:30
ABRANTEE18:30 - 20:00
DJ BADLY17:00 - 18:30
DUB SMUGGLERS SOUND SYSTEM15:00 - 17:00
JOHN STAPLETON13:00 - 15:00

HEDS PARTY IN SONIC

THURSDAY

COUPLE OF MUMS04:00 - 07:00
JAPALENO SOUND SYSTEM00:00 - 04:00
ECLECTIC BALLROOM20:00 - 00:00
PAUL J STEVENS04:00 - 07:00
WE DON'T PLAY01:00 - 04:00
MIXNOTS20:00 - 07:00

FRIDAY

WALL OF SOUND PRESENTS
JON CARTER05:00 - 07:00
DEREK DAH LARGE03:30 - 05:00
WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS)02:00 - 03:30
MARK JONES01:00 - 02:00
FEEL THE REAL01:00 - 07:00
PROPAGANDA DJS01:00 - 07:00

SATURDAY

SAVE THE ARCTIC VJ'S05:30 - 07:00
THE SMOKE EATERS04:30 - 05:30
HELLICAR&LEWIS03:30 - 04:30
IMMERSIVE02:30 - 03:30
ADDICTIVE TV 01:30 - 02:30
ENERGY UNION - MATT BLACK (COLD CUT)00:30 - 01:30
TBA05:30 - 07:00
TRUFIX03:30 - 05:30
PEEPING TOM (LIVE)02:00 - 03:30
CHIX DIGME05:30 - 07:00
ANIMALISM03:30 - 04:30
MI7 DJ'S01:00 - 02:30

SUNDAY

SERAPHIM04:00 - 07:00
SOUL TRAIN00:30 - 04:00
DANIEL 'DANGER' FERRO04:00 - 07:00
DJ ORIGI01:00 - 04:00
LEE PATTISON04:00 - 07:00
THE REWINDER01:00 - 04:00

BBC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

JEN & ALLY DJ SET23:00 - 00:30
MY NU LENG21:30 - 23:00
LXURY20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

ANNIE MAC & PETE TONG21:00 - 23:00
ANNIE MAC & PETE TONG19:00 - 21:00
MOLLY17:30 - 17:55
VIOLET SKIES16:45 - 17:10
IZZY BIZU16:00 - 16:25
6MUSIC LAUREN LAVERNE15:15 - 15:40
CARNABELLS14:30 - 14:55
THE WOOD BURNING SAVAGES13:45 - 14:10
DAN HYDE13:00 - 13:25
RADIO 1 FEARNE COTTON12:15 - 12:40
BEATY HEART11:25 - 11:50

SATURDAY

1XTRA21:00 - 00:00
GEORGE EZRA19:00 - 19:25
AQUILO18:05 - 18:30
RADIO 217:15 - 17:40
SOAK16:30 - 16:55
ONE BOMB15:45 - 16:10
R1 HUW STEPHENS15:00 - 15:25
GENGAHR14:15 - 14:40
ANNIE EVE13:30 - 13:55
6MUSIC12:45 - 13:10
POLLY MONEY12:00 - 12:25

SUNDAY

MARMOZETS20:15 - 20:40
PORT ISLA19:30 - 19:55
FLIGHTS OF HELIOS18:45 - 19:10
DOLOMITE MINOR18:00 - 18:25
KIZZY CRAWFORD17:15 - 17:40
GLASS ANIMALS16:30 - 16:55
FINDLAY15:45 - 16:10
R1 HUW STEPHENS15:00 - 15:25
LAPSLEY14:15 - 14:40
GALLERY CIRCUS13:30 - 13:55
KAGOULE12:45 - 13:10
FURS12:00 - 12:25

DESPACIO

THURSDAY

2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHY20:00 - 02:00

FRIDAY

2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHY19:00 - 02:00

SATURDAY

2MANYDJS & JAMES MURPHY19:00 - 02:00

RABBIT HOLE

THURSDAY

KEITH ALLEN02:00 - 03:00
MAD COWS00:00 - 01:00
CREDIT TO THE NATION22:30 - 23:30
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!22:00 - 22:30
ADA20:30 - 21:15
GIBSON BULL (ETC Finalist)19:00 - 19:45
LYZA JANE17:30 - 18:15
SUSPECT ALIBI16:00 - 16:45
TODD DORIGO15:00 - 15:30
ZOE PHILLIPS14:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY

AGE OF GLASS03:00 - 04:00
GLITCHES02:00 - 02:30
DERMOT O'LEARY00:30 - 02:00
THESE RIEGNING DAYS23:45 - 00:30
NGAIIRE22:00 - 22:45
BUSTAMENTO20:00 - 21:00
STICKMAN CARTEL18:45 - 19:30
PORT ERIN17:30 - 18:15
GEMMA ROGERS16:30 - 17:00
WE ARE GOOSE15:15 - 16:00
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION14:30 - 15:15
RORY BUTLER13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CHERUB02:45 - 03:45
AIR GUITAR UK CHAMP GUY THOMPSON01:30 - 02:00
SULTAN OF THE DISCO00:15 - 01:15
NEW BUILD22:15 - 23:15
BERNHOFT21:00 - 21:45
FURS (ETC finalists)19:15 - 20:00
PLUCKY PURCELL18:00 - 18:30
JAKE ISSAC16:30 - 17:15
OLLIE FORREST15:00 - 15:45
SOPHIE BARKER13:45 - 14:10
BRUSHY ONE STRING13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

THE SMOKE EATERS03:00 - 04:00
SECRET DJ01:30 - 03:00
THE EGG00:00 - 01:30
WILL AND THE PEOPLE22:00 - 22:45
RHODES20:30 - 21:15
THE DIN19:45 - 20:15
RAILING STAINS18:45 - 19:15
M+A (ETC Winners)17:00 - 17:45
IZZYBIZZU (ETC Finalists)15:30 - 16:15
PANDR EYES (ETC Finalists)14:30 - 15:00

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

JOHN ROBB14:15 - 15:00
JAMES ENDEACOTT13:30 - 14:15
JULIAN COPE12:00 - 13:15
PHILOSOPHY HAIRCUTS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

SHAUN KEAVENY14:15 - 15:00
VIV ALBERTINE13:30 - 14:15
WILL HODGKINSON12:45 - 13:30
GRUFF RHYS12:00 - 12:45
MARK KERMODE11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

MARK KING/SHAUN KEAVENY14:30 - 15:15
DR ALICE ROBERTS13:30 - 14:30
MATT SEWELL12:45 - 13:30
JOHN CRACE12:00 - 12:45
PHILOSOPHY HAIRCUTS11:00 - 12:00

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

THE 2 BEARS01:00 - 03:00
JUSTIN ROBERTSON23:00 - 01:00
HANNAH HOLLAND21:30 - 23:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX20:30 - 21:30
BAGGY MONDAYS19:00 - 20:30
JOHNNO (BUGGED OUT!)18:00 - 19:00
PHIL DUDMAN17:00 - 18:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX16:00 - 17:00
BLACK BUTTER SOUND SYSTEM WITH TBA GUESTS14:00 - 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DESPERATE SOUND SYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY, OPTIMO, JOHN WIZARDS DJS, BEN FAT TRUCKER, THE DJ PIPES, DANCEFLOOR MEDITATIONS AND MORE00:00 - 05:00
STONEBRIDGE JUKEBOX 20:00 - 00:00
DOLLOP DJS19:00 - 20:00
PSYCHONAUTS18:00 - 19:00
MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM17:00 - 18:00
DICKY TRISCO16:00 - 17:00
VERY SPECIAL GUEST: GREG WILSON14:00 - 16:00
POOL DJS13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

GIRLS MUSIC WITH TODDLA T, MS DYNAMITE, ROBBO RANX, AC!D FACE, MELE & SLICK DON, DRS AND MORE00:00 - 05:00
STONEBRIDGE JUKEBOX 20:00 - 00:00
CARRYONYEAHBOR WITH TAYO, FRANK TOPE AND FRIENDS19:00 - 20:00
GRUFF RHYS (DJ SET)18:00 - 19:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE16:00 - 18:00
MIKE HOWARTH14:00 - 16:00
SPECIAL GUESTS: FOUR TET (DJ SET)12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

GUTTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, ADDISON GROOVE, ARTWORK, DISMANTLE, JENNA G, LAMINATE RADIO AND HOSTED BY INJA21:30 - 04:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX20:00 - 21:30
FLEETMAC WOOD18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE  16:00 - 18:00
VERY SPECIAL GUEST: BEN PEARCE14:00 - 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX13:00 - 14:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

SWEET CHARITY DJ'S02:00 - 03:00
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
FRANKIE FRANCIS23:00 - 01:00

FRIDAY

SOFITO'S FRANKIE FRANCIS03:00 - 05:00
GERTIE AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)02:00 - 03:00
DJ AMISS MOLLY01:00 - 02:00
THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)23:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

SOUNDWAYS MILES CLERET03:00 - 05:00
KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH BAND (LIVE)02:00 - 03:00
DJ CRASH AND BURN01:00 - 02:00
THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)23:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

DJ CRASH AND BURN03:00 - 05:00
SPECIAL TROPICAL GUEST BAND (LIVE)02:00 - 03:00
MILES CLERET01:00 - 02:00
THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE (LIVE)23:00 - 01:00

BIMBLE INN

THURSDAY

DSKO01:45 - 03:00
SIMEON LENOIR00:30 - 01:30
WOOHOO REVUE23:00 - 00:00
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY21:30 - 22:30
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM 20:00 - 21:00
FUNDUBMENTAL19:00 - 19:40
RUM BUFFALO18:00 - 18:40
SAM WALKER17:00 - 17:40
LONELY SCHIZOPHRENIC16:00 - 16:40
RODNEY BRANNIGAN15:00 - 15:40
SLIGHTLY OFFENSIVE STEVE14:00 - 14:40

FRIDAY

DUTTY MOONSHINE03:30 - 06:00
TOO MANY T'S01:45 - 03:00
WILL & THE PEOPLE00:15 - 01:15
COUNT SIZZLE22:00 - 00:00
BIMBLE DJS20:00 - 22:00
WILLE & THE BANDITS19:00 - 19:40
THE LITTLE UNSAID18:00 - 18:40
GERARD & THE WATCHMEN17:00 - 17:40
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS16:00 - 16:40
PIP MOUNTJOY15:00 - 15:40
TOBIAS BEN JACOB14:00 - 14:40
OPEN12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

HONG KONG PING PONG03:30 - 06:00
THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY01:45 - 03:00
KING VEGAS00:15 - 01:15
CINDY PINK FT. DIXIE ROSE22:00 - 00:00
BIMBLE DJS20:00 - 22:00
STRUMMERVILLE SESSIONS17:00 - 20:00
PINEY GIR16:00 - 16:40
DANBANJOVI15:00 - 15:40
THE BURNING GLASS14:00 - 14:40
OPEN12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS02:00 - 05:00
JOHN FAIRHURST00:15 - 01:30
DANCEFLOOR OUTLAWS (STREETWISE & PROFIT)22:00 - 00:00
BIMBLE DJS20:00 - 22:00
THE BOHEMIANAUTS19:00 - 19:40
CATE FERRIS18:00 - 18:40
RUARRI JOSEPH17:00 - 17:40
INDIA ELECTRIC CO16:00 - 16:40
DOMINIE HOOPER15:00 - 15:40
DEL SLOAN14:00 - 14:40
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 14:00

THE TEMPLE

FRIDAY

JEROME HILL05:00 - 06:00
REBUILD (A GUY CALLED GERALD / GRAHAM MASSY 808 STATE)04:00 - 05:00
DJ AFX 03:00 - 04:00
ELECTRO ELVIS01:30 - 03:00
CHARLIE KANE00:30 - 01:30
MAX VOLUME23:30 - 00:30
BEATUM FEAT VJ ROOFLX (DROP'IN CARAVAN)22:30 - 23:30
SIRIUS21:30 - 22:30

SATURDAY

SLIPMATT, BILLY DANIEL BUNTER, RATPACK & THE RAGGA TWINS04:00 - 06:00
VINYL JUNKIE VS SANXION FEAT MC RIBBS03:00 - 04:00
DJ RESIST ( SOUND CONSPIRACY)02:00 - 03:00
KRAFTY KUTS VS ASKILLZ00:30 - 02:00
JFB23:30 - 00:30
MISS MONUMENT22:30 - 23:30

SUNDAY

TOMATO FIGHT18:00 - 18:30
THE WOOKIES22:00 - 23:00
BEARDED KITTEN DJ'S23:00 - 00:20
PAINT FIGHT00:20 - 00:30
SECRET HEADLINER 00:30 - 02:00
TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS 02:00 - 03:30
SECRET HEADLINER 03:30 - 05:00

THE CAVE

THURSDAY

MR & MRS STEADMAN22:00 - 23:00
KYD DISLEKSIK21:00 - 22:00
4TUNECOOKIE20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MC CHARLIE P
BROTHER CULTURE MC
DIRTY HARRY04:30 - 06:00
MUNGOS HIFI03:00 - 04:30
YT02:15 - 03:00
REGGAE ROAST DJS00:00 - 02:15
MONKEY MARC23:00 - 00:00
SMOKEY B22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

JIM BITCH05:00 - 06:00
SERIAL KILLAZ04:00 - 05:00
BENNY PAGE03:00 - 04:00
DJ DAZEE02:00 - 03:00
J MAN01:00 - 02:00
RUN TINGS CRU00:00 - 01:00
BUSTAWIDEMOVE23:00 - 00:00
4TUNECOOKIE22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

SECRET HEADLINER
SECRET HEADLINER
DODGE AND FUSKI
TERRY HOOLIGAN & RICO TUBBS (BASS=WIN SOUND SYSTEM)’
WONKA (WONKA-VISION)

THE RUM SHACK

THURSDAY

TBA22:00 - 23:00
KATE TEMPEST21:00 - 22:00
LYRIX - RODNEY BRANNIGAN 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

JAKE SOVONA05:00 - 06:00
JUS NOW04:00 - 05:00
B-TRAITS03:00 - 04:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ'S02:30 - 03:00
JOHN FAIRHURST 01:30 - 02:30
BLUES KITCHEN DJ'S01:00 - 01:30
BRUSHY ONE STRING00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX - MC KILLA23:00 - 00:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ'S22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

LYRIX ORGANIX SUB SYSTEM05:00 - 06:00
DUCHESS DJS04:00 - 05:00
JFB03:00 - 04:00
TBA02:00 - 03:00
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:00 - 02:00
MEXICAN DUBWISER00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX - TOO MANY TS23:00 - 00:00
DJ OAP22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

TBA04:00 - 05:00
DJ ASTROJAZZ03:00 - 04:00
TBA02:00 - 03:00
DJ LUCINDA01:00 - 02:00
RUMBA DE BODAS00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX DISRALI/DOWNLOW/BELLATRIX23:00 - 00:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS22:00 - 23:00

THE TOTEM GARDENS

FRIDAY

GHETTO FUNK17:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

HUEY MORGAN 17:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

F.P.P OLD SCHOOL 10:00 - 22:00

COPPERDOLLAR STAGE

WEDNESDAY

DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR) & DJ MAKALA (SPAIN)23:00 - 02:00
BACK OF BEYOND SHOW20:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR), CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) & DJ MAKALA (SPAIN)23:00 - 02:00
BACK OF BEYOND SHOW20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)04:00 - 06:00
BACK OF BEYOND SHOW WITH SPECIAL GUESTS VILLAGE DISCOS TACOS23:00 - 04:00

SATURDAY

DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)04:00 - 06:00
BACK OF BEYOND SHOW23:00 - 04:00

SUNDAY

DJ MARC STYLUS (COPPERDOLLAR)03:00 - 05:00
BACK OF BEYOND SHOW23:00 - 04:00

ACID LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

ACID LOUNGE DJ'S18:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

PSYCHEMAGIK04:00 - 06:00
RICHARD NORRIS02:00 - 04:00
JAGZ KOONER00:00 - 02:00
DAVE BEER22:00 - 00:00
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S12:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

EDDIE TEMPLE MORRIS04:00 - 06:00
JUSTIN ROBERTSON02:00 - 04:00
SCREAM TEAM (PRIMAL SCREAM DJ SET)00:00 - 02:00
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S12:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

NICK MANASSAH04:00 - 05:00
REGGAE ROAST03:00 - 04:00
BROTHER CULTURE02:00 - 03:00
DENNIS BOVELL00:00 - 02:00
ACID LOUNGE DJ'S22:00 - 00:00

BEZ'S ACID HOUSE

FRIDAY

EDDIE TEMPLE MORRIS04:30 - 06:00
ANGUS JEFFORD03:00 - 04:30
GRAEME PARK01:30 - 03:00
OLI FURNESS00:00 - 01:30
WILL SKILLZ23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

DJ SNEAK04:00 - 06:00
TODD TERRY02:00 - 04:00
808 STATE00:00 - 02:00
NOEL WATSON23:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

KALLI04:00 - 05:00
MUSHY03:00 - 04:00
ZED BIAS01:00 - 03:00
JACK & ARLO WITH MC BIC00:00 - 01:00
SHOTTY HORROR & DJ EDGE23:00 - 00:00

SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

STIVS, ROSIE NOBBS & PIEFACE22:00 - 23:00
BLOCK DODGER21:00 - 22:00
FAZZA20:00 - 21:00
MATTYCORE19:00 - 20:00
KRACKPOTKIN18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

MANDIDEXTROUS04:00 - 06:00
RENEGADE HARDWARE02:00 - 04:00
OFF ME NUT RECORDS01:00 - 02:00
KATCH PYRO00:00 - 01:00
MY BAD SISTER23:00 - 00:00
DANGER MARC22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

MATTYCORE05:00 - 06:00
SCAMP04:00 - 05:00
BONG-RA02:00 - 00:00
RUB MY DEAR00:00 - 02:00
PARASITE23:00 - 00:00
SENSELESS RECORDS22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

THE DJ PRODUCER04:00 - 05:00
VANDAL03:00 - 04:00
BLOCK DODGER02:00 - 03:00
BORN ON ROAD SHOWCASE00:00 - 02:00
JIM BITCH22:00 - 00:00
LENKEMZ21:00 - 22:00

GENOSYS

THURSDAY

DIGS & WHOOSH21:30 - 23:00
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

FELIX DICKINSON04:30 - 06:00
TIGA03:00 - 04:30
LIL LOUIS01:00 - 03:00
ROBERT OWENS23:30 - 01:00
GREG WILSON22:00 - 23:30
DAN BEAUMONT20:30 - 22:00
HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE19:00 - 20:30
LUKE HOWARD17:30 - 19:00
SITUATION DJS16:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

VIRGINIA04:30 - 06:00
PROSUMER03:00 - 04:30
DJ PIERRE01:00 - 03:00
DETROIT SWINDLE23:00 - 01:00
TRISTAN DA CUNHA21:00 - 23:00
MATT POND19:30 - 21:00
DARIUS AKASHIC18:00 - 19:30
PARK RANGER & MR SOLID GOLD16:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

SUBB-AN03:00 - 05:00
FRANCOIS K01:00 - 03:00
PARANOID LONDON FEAT. PARIS BRIGHTLEDGE23:30 - 01:00
PLACID22:00 - 23:30
PARRA20:30 - 22:00
ADAM SHELTON19:00 - 20:30
DAVE HARVEY18:00 - 19:00
NINEBOB16:00 - 17:30

NYC DOWNLOW

WEDNESDAY

SITUATION DJS01:30 - 03:00
DIGS & WHOOSH00:00 - 01:30
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX22:00 - 00:00
PARTOK20:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

JAMES HILLARD00:30 - 03:00
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO23:00 - 00:30
DAVID MORALES PAYS TRIBUTE TO FRANKIE KNUCKLES 1955-201421:00 - 23:00
NINEBOB20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DANNY KRIVIT03:15 - 06:00
SETH TROXLER01:30 - 03:00
JOVONN00:00 - 01:30
DJ DIE22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

DUNGEON MEAT04:30 - 06:00
THE CARRY NATION03:00 - 04:30
GIDEON01:30 - 03:00
GREG BELSON00:00 - 01:30
JEREMY UNDERGROUND PARIS22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD03:00 - 05:00
ND_BAUMECKER01:30 - 03:00
TAMA SUMO00:00 - 01:30
JAMES HILLARD22:00 - 00:00

THE LONDON UNDERGROUND

WEDNESDAY

QUATERMASS01:30 - 03:00
MACPHERSON00:00 - 01:30
DJ LUCINDA22:30 - 00:00
MISS PINK21:30 - 22:30
SKARPER20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

JIM BITCH02:00 - 03:00
HUE-JAH-FINK01:00 - 02:00
HYPER-ON-EXPERIENCE23:30 - 01:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET22:00 - 23:30
DJ LUCINDA20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
MISS PINK05:00 - 06:00
KLUTE03:45 - 05:00
DBRIDGE02:30 - 03:45
CALIBRE & MC DRS01:00 - 02:30
DJ FLIGHT23:45 - 01:00
DOUBLE O B2B DJ MANTRA22:00 - 23:45

SATURDAY

HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
YOUNGSTA & SP:MC04:00 - 06:00
MATT JAM LAMONT02:00 - 04:00
BRAWTHER & JEREMY UNDERGROUND PARIS00:00 - 02:00
A-SWARF22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

ROOTS REGGAE UNDERGROUND HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
STEVE BEDLAM & FRIENDS03:00 - 05:00
SOOM T & KONCHIS01:30 - 03:00
MARK SOLUTION SOUND23:30 - 01:30
DIRTY HARRY22:00 - 23:30

THE DOWNLOW RADIO

WEDNESDAY

DAN CARTEL00:30 - 03:00
NINEBOB23:00 - 00:30
CHARLEY MCFARLEY21:30 - 23:00
DOLLOP DJS20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

DOLLOP DJS00:30 - 03:00
BOOGIE CARTEL23:00 - 00:30
SITUATION DJS20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

BOOGIE CARTEL04:30 - 06:00
SUGARBEAR03:00 - 04:30
PARTOK01:30 - 03:00
NACHO00:00 - 01:30
SITUATION DJS22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

HANNAH HOLLAND & MIKKI MOST04:30 - 06:00
DAN BEAUMONT03:00 - 04:30
JOSH CAFFE01:30 - 03:00
JONJO JURY00:00 - 01:30
SQUEAKY22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

VOYEUR03:00 - 05:00
KATOU01:30 - 03:00
DAN CARTEL00:00 - 01:30
MANOS22:00 - 00:00

HEAVEN

THURSDAY

KROSSBOW22:00 - 23:00
FEATURECAST21:00 - 22:00
ROB DA BANK20:00 - 21:00
FLYING WHITE DOTS19:00 - 20:00
WORLD'S TALLEST DJ'S BRASS BAND REMIX18:00 - 19:00
GAIA'S GUARDIANS17:00 - 18:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

CHICKEN BROTHERS05:00 - 06:00
GOTSOME04:00 - 05:00
INFINITY INK FEAT LUCA C AND ALI LOVE03:00 - 04:00
ANTZ02:00 - 03:00
SMOKEEATERS01:00 - 02:00
CHRIS COCO00:00 - 01:00
PLUMP DJS22:00 - 00:00
ALIJI21:00 - 22:00
JOSKO20:00 - 21:00
ICHI19:00 - 20:00
RACHEL DADD18:00 - 19:00
CRUCIAL KENNEDY17:00 - 18:00
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION16:00 - 17:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:00 - 16:00
ROBIN AND PARTRIDGE WORLD 14:00 - 16:00
WORLD'S TALLEST DJ'S BRASS BAND REMIX14:00 - 15:00
UTOPIAN TALKS 13:00 - 14:00
PENTATRONIX CHIMES CHILLOUT EXPERIENCE 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

VINTAGE REMIX 23:00 - 00:00
ODJBOX05:00 - 06:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU04:00 - 05:00
BART AND BAKER FEAT ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES02:00 - 04:00
NICK HOLLYWOOD01:00 - 02:00
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM00:00 - 01:00
ECKLECTIC MICK23:00 - 00:00
PENTATRONIX FT SABAR SOUNDSYSTEM AND SI TREW 22:00 - 23:00
SIR FUNK21:00 - 22:00
AHULABULA SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:00
POWERSTEPPERS17:00 - 19:00
DJ RODRIGO KERR ( FLYING SWORDFISH) 16:00 - 17:00
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION15:00 - 17:00
ROBIN AND PARTRIDGE WORLD 14:00 - 16:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND14:00 - 15:00
PENTATRONIX CHIMES CHILLOUT EXPERIENCE 12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MIXMASTER MORRIS TAKEOVER 03:00 - 05:00
TOM MIDDLETON01:00 - 03:00
YOSI HORIKAWA00:00 - 01:00
BOOZOO BAJOU22:00 - 00:00
PHIL MISON20:00 - 22:00
LENNY IBIZARRE19:00 - 20:00
ADAMSKI17:30 - 19:00
DF TRAM16:00 - 17:30
NEW YORK BRASS BAND14:00 - 15:00
UTOPIAN TALKS 13:00 - 14:00
MORNING SERVICE WITH ECKLECTIC MICK'S GOSPEL REMIX11:00 - 13:00

HELL STAGE

THURSDAY

SWEETLIFE SOCIETY22:00 - 23:00
AFRIQUOI21:00 - 22:00
KING PORTER STOMP20:00 - 21:00
THE MAN THAT WILL NOT BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

DJ BUSTAWIDEMOVE05:00 - 06:00
OPIUO04:00 - 05:00
JACKMASTER AND ONEMAN PRESENT CAN U DANCE03:00 - 04:00
PETE TONG B2B KOLSCH02:00 - 03:00
ANNIE MAC B2B TIGA01:00 - 02:00
OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDS23:50 - 00:50
REVEREND PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BAND22:35 - 23:30
TURTLE ISLAND21:20 - 22:15
THE DELEGATORS20:00 - 21:00
KOSHEEN UNPLUGGED 19:00 - 19:45
BEANS ON TOAST18:00 - 18:45
SON OF DAVE17:00 - 17:45
UP CLOSE WITH CRAIG CHARLES13:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

RUN TINGZ05:00 - 06:00
HOT CAKES VERSUS JUNGLE CAKES04:00 - 05:00
A GUY CALLED GERALD03:00 - 04:00
GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS FT TIGERLIGHT, PROFIT&NATTY02:00 - 03:00
RONI SIZE DJ SET FEAT DYNAMITE MC 01:00 - 02:00
ADDICTIVE TV00:00 - 01:00
PRINCE FATTY22:00 - 00:00
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE20:15 - 22:00
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM19:00 - 20:00
SEAS OF MIRTH18:00 - 18:45
BRUSHY ONE STRING17:00 - 17:45
UP CLOSE WITH TOM FINDLAY AND FRIENDS13:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

DJ CHRIS TOFU AND GUESTS04:15 - 05:00
REEPS ONE GUESTS03:45 - 04:15
THE CORRESPONDENTS03:00 - 03:45
BUSHKIN AND THE ITS BAND02:15 - 03:00
KURUPT FM (PEOPLE JUST DO NOTHING )  01:45 - 02:10
DUSKY 01:00 - 01:45
GORGON CITY B2B KIDNAP KID 00:00 - 01:00
EATS EVERYTHING B2B SKREAM 23:00 - 00:00
GHOSTWRITERZ22:00 - 22:45
HELL DUB WITH SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:45
TROJANS19:00 - 19:45
ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS18:00 - 18:45
WOOHOO REVUE17:00 - 17:45
UP CLOSE WITH CONGO NATTY AND FRIENDS13:00 - 17:00

BAR OF IDEAS

THURSDAY

DJ BADLY ( SHED OF THE YEAR RECS ) 21:30 - 22:30
DJ JIMMY SQUALL ( BBC - SQUALL MAG ) 20:30 - 21:30
DJ NICK GREEN AND SIMON MOO19:30 - 20:30
TIM NO TECHNO 18:30 - 19:30
CHRIS BOWSHER (RDF) SOLO 18:00 - 18:30
DJ CRUCIAL KRISTEN (TQY) 17:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

ELECTRO SWING CLUB - LONDON
RUMPSTEPPERS05:00 - 06:00
CHICKEN BROTHERS04:00 - 05:00
MAX PASHM 00:03 - 04:00
PONY MONTANA02:00 - 03:00
MAKALA01:00 - 02:00
Dj STEFAN MALAKA 00:00 - 01:00
DJ MAX VANDERWOLF - LAST MAN STANDING 23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

DUTTY MOONSHINE (SECRET SET ) 05:00 - 06:00
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM WITH HYPEMAN SAGE 03:30 - 05:00
DON JOHNSTON - JIVE REMIX 02:30 - 03:30
JON BONGLY - SOUL AND DJANGO REMIX 00:30 - 01:30
CALJADER - THE TROPICALISIMO 23:30 - 00:30
ECKLECTIC MICK22:50 - 23:30

SUNDAY

AUZZIE SPECIAL - FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM / WOOHOO REVUE/ WORLDS TALLEST DJ03:45 - 05:00
AUZZIE SPECIAL - FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM / WOOHOO REVUE/ WORLDS TALLEST DJ02:45 - 03:45
KAPTINS NOT DEAD ( BOOMTOWN !!) 01:45 - 02:45
ODJBOX ( UK GLITCH CHAMP) 00:00 - 01:00
DJ WONKA ( BOOMTOWN ) AND DJ BOBBY THE PERSUADER ( SWN)23:00 - 00:00
MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GOUDZY GUITAR22:00 - 23:00

SNAKEPIT

THURSDAY

DJ BOLLOCKS21:30 - 23:00
DJ WRED20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

SMASH UP SET03:30 - 06:00
CASSETTE BOY VS DJ RUBBISH02:30 - 03:30
BART AND BAKER01:00 - 02:00
ROCKSOME & WRECKSOME23:30 - 00:30
HUNNЇ VǑN TRAPP ( AKA NICK FIELD) HOSTS THE PIT CABARET 23:00 - 23:30
MELBOURNE SKA ORCHESTRA21:30 - 22:30
DJ.BOLLOCKS20:00 - 21:30

SATURDAY

DJ INDIANNA TONES B2B DJSKUM 04:30 - 06:00
THE FAT WHITE FAMILY03:30 - 04:30
WOOHOO REVUE01:30 - 02:30
DJSKUM00:30 - 01:30
FRANK SANAZI HOSTS THE PIT CABARET FEATURING KITTY BANG BANG & THE MOSTERS OF SCHLOCK23:30 - 00:30
DJSKUM22:50 - 23:30
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES WITH MISTA TRICK- ELECTRO SWING22:00 - 22:50
DJ INDIANNA TONES20:00 - 21:30

SUNDAY

SNAKE PIT FINAL MASH UP 03:45 - 05:00
HISSING MORTAL COILS02:45 - 03:45
ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS01:45 - 02:45
DJ WRED01:00 - 01:30
THE TWO WRONGIES HOST THE PIT CABARET00:00 - 01:00
DJ WRED23:00 - 23:30
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 23:00
DJ BOLLOCKS20:00 - 22:00

LBHQ - MILLION BULLET CLUB

THURSDAY

REDRUM JACKMASTER & JASPER JAMES20:30 - 22:00
REDRUM RICHY AHMED18:30 - 20:30
REDRUM WAIFS AND STRAYS17:00 - 18:30
REDRUM REMI16:00 - 17:00
REDRUM MIKE OK14:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

BLACK BUTTER : WAYWARD05:00 - 06:00
BLACK BUTTER : MY NU LENG 04:00 - 05:00
BLACK BUTTER : REDLIGHT03:00 - 04:00
BLACK BUTTER : TBA02:00 - 03:00
BLACK BUTTER : GORGON CITY 01:00 - 02:00
BLACK BUTTER : TBA00:00 - 01:00
BLACK BUTTER : KIDNAP KID 23:00 - 00:00
BLACK BUTTER : P FUNK & M BOOGIE21:00 - 23:00
MATT HARRIMANN20:00 - 21:00
GARDEN PARTY WITH NORMSKI AND FRIENDS11:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

KUBICLE : JAMIE JONES04:00 - 06:00
KUBICLE : CRAZY P 02:00 - 04:00
KUBICLE : LUCA C 00:00 - 02:00
LOVE BRUNCH : BEN PEARCE22:00 - 00:00
LOVE BRUNCH : ITCHY RICH (RTN)20:00 - 22:00
LOVE BRUNCH : MIKE OK (LBHQ)19:00 - 20:00
LOVE BRUNCH : DJ HUTCH 18:00 - 19:00
LOVE BRUNCH : HUGO HEATHCOTE 17:00 - 18:00
NORMSKI AND FRIENDS11:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

JUST EDIBLE : DAVE HARVEY & CRISTOPHE00:13 - 05:00
JUST EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING 01:00 - 00:13
JUST EDIBLE : SUBB-AN & ADAM SHELTON
JUST EDIBLE : TOM RIO & DAN WILD
JUST EDIBLE : THE EEL EATS EVERYTHING & LUCAS 16:00 - 19:00
KUBICLE AFTER PARTY with TBA GUESTS 11:00 - 16:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

GUNS OF NAVARONE21:45 - 23:00
MIK ARTISTIC20:45 - 21:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 19:30 - 20:45
CATBALLOU18:30 - 19:30
GAZ HOST UNPLUGGED NIGHT18:00 - 18:30

THURSDAY

FAT 4521:30 - 23:00
THE MEN THAT WON'T BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING20:30 - 21:30
THE DELEGATORS19:15 - 20:15
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS18:15 - 19:15
DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASS18:00 - 18:15

FRIDAY

DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASS05:30 - 06:00
DIRTY GENTLEMEN04:30 - 05:30
KEITH ALLEN GROW UP03:00 - 04:30
THE DELEGATORS01:00 - 03:00
CATBALLOU00:00 - 01:00
JUMP6623:00 - 00:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASS05:30 - 06:00
THE DOWNSETTERS04:30 - 05:30
BLACK KAT BOPPERS03:00 - 04:30
THE TROJANS01:00 - 03:00
FAT 45'S00:00 - 01:00
JUMP6623:00 - 00:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

HIGHTOWN CROWS04:00 - 05:00
PRONGHORN03:00 - 04:00
THE DOWNSETTERS01:30 - 03:00
VIN GORDON and THE TROJANS00:00 - 01:30
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS23:00 - 00:00
DJ'S; GAZ,BABY SOUL, MR MASS22:00 - 23:00

DELUXE DINER

WEDNESDAY

HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
TBA20:00 - 22:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH22:30 - 00:00
RICHIE RUNDLES PLAYING BACK TO BACK WITH DJ LOUIE LOUIE00:00 - 03:30
RACH SPEAKEASY PLAYING03:30 - 06:00

THURSDAY

THE BREAKFAST SELECTION06:00 - 10:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN10:00 - 11:00
TBA11:00 - 12:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:00
JO GIRL13:00 - 15:00
FRAISER FUNK15:00 - 17:00
PAUL DEE'S17:00 - 18:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
MADAME BARDUCCI20:00 - 21:30
PAUL DEE'S21:30 - 22:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH22:30 - 00:00
ANDY P00:00 - 02:00
LINDSEY & PEACH (TRAILER TRASH)02:00 - 04:00
RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00

FRIDAY

THE BREAKFAST SELECTION06:00 - 10:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN10:00 - 11:00
TBA11:00 - 12:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:00
JO GIRL13:00 - 15:00
FRAISER FUNK15:00 - 17:00
PAUL DEE'S17:00 - 18:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
MADAME BARDUCCI20:00 - 22:00
DOUBLEAGENT722:00 - 00:00
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER00:00 - 02:30
NICK FREW02:30 - 04:00
RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00

SATURDAY

THE BREAKFAST SELECTION06:00 - 10:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN10:00 - 11:00
TBA11:00 - 12:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:00
JO GIRL13:00 - 15:00
ANDY P15:00 - 17:00
FRAISER FUNK17:00 - 18:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
MADAME BARDUCCI20:00 - 22:00
FANNY TASTIC22:00 - 23:00
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER23:00 - 00:00
LINDSEY & PEACH (TRAILER TRASH)00:00 - 01:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE01:00 - 02:30
NICK FREW02:30 - 04:00
RACH SPEAKEASY04:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION06:00 - 10:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN10:00 - 11:00
MISTER TOOLEY11:00 - 12:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH12:00 - 13:00
JO GIRL13:00 - 15:00
FANNY TASTIC15:00 - 16:00
TBA16:00 - 18:00
HARRY KING BEAT18:00 - 20:00
TBA20:00 - 21:00
PAUL DEE'S21:00 - 23:00
DOUBLEAGENT723:00 - 00:00
ANDY P & FRAISER FUNK00:00 - 02:30
HEAVY SUGAR02:30 - 04:00
UIERACH SPEAKEASY & DJ LO04:00 - 06:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

TOBIAS JACOB01:00 - 02:00
DE FUEGO23:45 - 00:45
RUM BUFFALO22:00 - 23:00
SEIZE THE DAY20:00 - 21:30
RODNEY BRANNIGAN18:30 - 19:30
CELESTE17:15 - 18:15
STEVIE P (TBC)16:00 - 17:00
AYLA SHAFER14:40 - 15:40
LOVE AND THE DAISY PETALS13:30 - 14:30

THURSDAY

DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS01:45 - 03:00
TANKUS THE HENGE00:00 - 01:15
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE22:00 - 23:30
USHTI BABA20:15 - 21:30
COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS18:45 - 19:45
HATTIE HATSTAR17:20 - 18:20
THE LITTLE UNSAID16:00 - 15:00
HEAL THE LAST STAND14:30 - 15:30
SUSIE RO & AYLA13:15 - 14:15
MAL WEBB12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

CRINKLE CUTS01:45 - 03:00
LAND OF GIANTS00:00 - 01:15
FUNDUBMENTAL22:30 - 23:30
THE PORTRAITS21:00 - 22:00
LOVE REVOLUTION19:30 - 20:30
LITTLE SISTER BLUE18:15 - 19:10
SOUK BAB EL LOUK17:00 - 18:00
CHRIS ELLIS & ROSIE TOLL15:45 - 16:40
JESSICA GOYDER14:40 - 15:30
THE BURNING GLASS13:20 - 14:20
DE FUEGO12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

UNDERCOVER HIPPY01:00 - 02:30
USHTI BABA23:00 - 00:30
KANGAROO MOON21:15 - 22:30
THE MAYFLYS19:45 - 20:45
THE SEA KINGS18:15 - 19:15
LAZIBYRD17:00 - 18:00
JOHN FAIRHURST15:45 - 16:45
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUNDSYSTEM14:30 - 15:30
PHILLIP HENRY & HANNAH MARTIN13:15 - 14:15
MAL WEBB12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

HEAL THE LAST STAND02:15 - 03:00
PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATION01:00 - 02:00
RUM BUFFALO23:15 - 00:30
ECO COMMOTION21:45 - 22:45
AARON DOUGLAS20:15 - 21:15
SCULPTURE MUSIC18:45 - 19:45
CHRIS WOODS GROOVE17:15 - 18:15
PIP MOUNTJOY16:00 - 17:00
THE LITTLE UNSAID14:45 - 15:45
TOBIAS JACOB13:15 - 14:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO.12:00 - 13:00

GREENPEACE STAGE

THURSDAY

SMOKE EATERS (CLIMAX DOME)23:30 - 00:00
THE DIN17:00 - 18:00
NEW YORK JAZZ BAND16:00 - 16:45
EMERGING SPECIES12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

HELLICAR & LEWIS (CLIMAX DOME)23:30 - 00:00
SHAKTI SINGS CHOIR18:00 - 19:00
LYRIX ORGANIX16:45 - 18:00
BIPOLAR SUNSHINE16:00 - 16:45
DAME VIVIENNE WESTWOOD (KEYNOTE SPEECH)15:00 - 15:30
HOT FEET13:00 - 13:45

SATURDAY

D-FUSE (CLIMAX DOME)23:30 - 00:00
HOLOTRONICA (CLIMAX DOME)19:00 - 20:00
WARPAINT (ACOUSTIC)18:00 - 19:00
TOO MANY T's16:30 - 17:00
KIMBERLY ANNE16:00 - 16:30
THE WOOHOO REVIEW13:00 - 13:45

SUNDAY

TELL TALE TUSK17:00 - 17:45
SOPHIE BARKER16:00 - 16:45
SHAKTI SINGG CHOIR15:00 - 15:45
ADDICTIVE TV'S ORCHESTRA OF SAMPLES (CLIMAX DONE)14:45 - 15:00
OBSERVER JOURNALIST LUCY SIEGLE IN CONVERSATION WITH GREENPEACE DIRECTER JOHN SAUVEN ABOUT GREENPEACE'S INCREDIBLE YEAR14:15 - 14:45
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION13:30 - 14:00
JOURNALISE DORIAN LYNSKEY IN CONVERSATION WITH THE BEAUTIFUL SOUTH'S PAUL HEATON (ON MUSIC AND POLITICS)13:00 - 13:30
THE PORTRAITS12:00 - 13:00

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

SUSIE RO AND AYLA00:00 - 01:00
DON'T FRACK ME - YOKO ONO AND SEAN LENNON23:00 - 23:30
TELLING THE BEES22:00 - 23:00
SAM WALKER21:00 - 22:00
SOUK BAB EL LOUK20:00 - 21:00
GERARD AND THE WATCHMEN19:00 - 20:00
THE SEA KINGS18:00 - 19:00
TIM SNIDER17:00 - 18:00
SAM BATT16:00 - 17:00
JESS GOYDER15:00 - 16:00
UKELELE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:00
HAYLEY MCKAY13:00 - 14:00
SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOP12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

DON'T FRACK ME - YOKO ONO AND SEAN LENNON01:00 - 01:30
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM00:00 - 01:00
ROBIN BROWN BLUES DUO23:00 - 00:00
KANGAROO MOON21:30 - 22:30
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS20:00 - 21:00
SEIZE THE DAY19:00 - 20:00
TBA18:00 - 19:00
THE PORTRAITS17:00 - 18:00
THE LOVE REVOLUTION (NEADS & PRINCE)16:00 - 17:00
THE BLACK FLOWERS15:00 - 16:00
RHIANNE13:30 - 14:30
EASTERN DRUM AND DANCE12:00 - 13:30
SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

ZUBZUB01:30 - 02:30
TANKUS THE HENGE00:30 - 01:30
PARADISE 923:30 - 00:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY21:30 - 23:00
THE MAYFLYS19:00 - 21:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND18:00 - 19:00
THE SEA KINGS17:00 - 18:00
MAL WEBB15:00 - 16:00
DANNY CHIVERS RABBLE ROUSERS POETRY14:00 - 15:00
LITTLE SISTER BLUE13:00 - 14:00
EASTERN DRUM AND DANCE11:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

SHAA'IR & FUNC01:30 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN ENSEMBLE00:00 - 01:30
CHRIS BOWSHER22:00 - 23:00
DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND SCALLYWAGS21:00 - 22:00
BILLY ROWAN (THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY)20:00 - 21:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS18:30 - 19:30
GUITAR MASTERCLASS, STEVE KNIGHTLEY, RODNEY BRANIGAN & GUESTS16:00 - 18:00
TELLING THE BEES15:00 - 16:00
PULSAR TRIO14:00 - 15:00
GERARD AND THE WATCHMEN13:00 - 14:00
EASTERN DRUM AND DANCE11:30 - 13:00

SUNDAY

CELT ISLAM01:30 - 02:30
PHILLlP HENRY AND HANNAH MARTIN00:30 - 01:30
PULSAR TRIO23:30 - 00:30
THE MAYFLYS21:30 - 22:30
SUBROTO ROY AND MITEL PUROHIT19:00 - 20:00
SHAKTI SINGS18:00 - 19:00
THE WILLOWS17:00 - 18:00
ICHI15:50 - 16:30
RACHEL DADD15:15 - 15:50
THE LOVE REVOLUTION (NEADS & PRINCE)14:00 - 15:00
CHRIS WOODS GROOVE13:00 - 14:00
SEIKO SUSSO12:00 - 13:00
SANDY DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSE

WEDNESDAY

SOLAR CINEMA VJ'S01:30 - 03:00
KOTCHIN00:30 - 01:30
HATTIE HATSTAR AND HER HATSTAND23:30 - 00:30
JOLLY JOCK22:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

VJ RIDDLES00:00 - 03:00
HATTIE HATSTAR AND HER HATSTAND22:00 - 22:45
THE SIRENS21:00 - 21:45
SITA SINGS THE BLUES18:00 - 19:45
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 17:50

FRIDAY

VJ MONOCHROME01:00 - 03:00
EDWIN BROOKES AND THE BURNING GLASS00:00 - 01:00
THE MAN WITH THE MOVIE CAMERA20:00 - 22:00
TAKING THE MICHAEL18:00 - 20:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 18:00
MISS REPRESENTATION – DOCUMENTARY14:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL00:00 - 03:00
JUST DO IT, A TALE OF MODERN DAY OUTLAWS – FILM21:00 - 22:30
JOHN OTWAY PRESENTS, ROCK N ROLL'S GREATEST FALIURE – OTWAY THE MOVIE18:00 - 20:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 18:00
VEGGIES PRESENTS ; SAVE OUR SEAS14:30 - 16:00

SUNDAY

HATTIE HATSTAR02:00 - 03:00
VJ RIDDLES01:00 - 02:00
VJ SLEEPYTOM00:00 - 01:00
VJ MONOCHROME20:00 - 22:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM18:00 - 20:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM16:00 - 18:00

SPEAKERS FORUM

WEDNESDAY

DIRECT ACTION - A NEW RETAIL THERAPY17:00 - 18:00
CALAIS MIGRANT SOLIDARITY16:00 - 17:00
OPPOSING ABORTION EXTREMISTS15:00 - 16:00
DR ANDY HICKSON – ANTI-BULLYING SHOW14:00 - 15:00

THURSDAY

LEGALISATION OF CANNABIS - GREEN PARTY DRUGS GROUP17:00 - 18:00
KNOW ABOUT GENETIC MODIFICATION - GERALD MILES, ORGANIC FARMER16:00 - 17:00
PROTEST THE 2014 NATO SUMMIT15:00 - 16:00
RECLAIM OUR ENERGY FUTURE - THEO SIMON, STOP HINKLEY14:00 - 15:00
TIME TO ACT, ONE MILLION CLIMATE JOBS CAMPAIGN13:00 - 14:00
BOB ROBARTS - SOLAR PV HANDS ON WORKSHOP11:00 - 13:00
DEXTER DIXON - SMALL WIND TURBINE DESIGN10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

DANNY CHIVERS - ARREST THAT POET17:15 - 18:15
SOPHIA HENRI – THORIUM NUCLEAR FUTURE16:15 - 17:15
NATALIE BENNETT – GREEN PARTY LEADER15:15 - 16:15
SIMON ANHOLT - GOOD COUNTRY14:15 - 15:15
BURMA UPDATE13:15 - 14:15
MADDY HARLAND - PERMACULTURE12:15 - 13:15
IAIN HOSSACK – SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS11:00 - 12:00
MARY ELLEN - DISABILITY RIGHTS10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

RUPERT SHELDRAKE – THE SCIENCE DELUSION17:15 - 18:15
LOUISE WILLIAMS, JOHN SAUVEN & SOPHIA HENRI – THE ENERGY DEBATE16:15 - 17:15
TBC15:15 - 16:15
JENNY JONES & MERRICK BADGER - UNDERCOVER POLICING14:15 - 15:15
TAMZIN OMOND - CLIMATE RUSH13:15 - 14:15
JUSTIN ROWLATT INTERVIEWS  JOHN SAUVEN12:00 - 13:00
DAVID TAYLOR – 40 FORWARD11:00 - 12:00
PENNY POYZER – SUSTAINABLE LIVING10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

MONICA - HUNKER DOWN17:15 - 18:15
JANET CONVERY - ACTIONAID16:15 - 17:15
CLARE TWELVETREES – FAIRTRADE FOUNDATION15:15 - 16:15
RUPERT SHELDRAKE – MORPHIC RESONANCE14:15 - 15:15
EMILY BENN – MEMORIES OF TONY13:15 - 14:15
MICHAEL EAVIS - FESTIVAL UPDATE Q&A12:00 - 13:00
DAVID TREDDINNICK MP – HOMEOPATHY11:00 - 12:00
JONATHAN CAINER – WHAT’S THE POINT IN BEING YOU?10:00 - 11:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

CC SMUGGLERS23:00 - 01:00
MR.B22:15 - 23:00
SHOWHAWK DUO21:30 - 22:00
LUKE CONCANNON21:00 - 21:30
GAIA GUARDIANS20:30 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MAD DOG MCREA01:00 - 02:00
KILLAMONJAMBO11:30 - 12:30
TBA 18:00 - 19:00
DIVE IN16:45 - 17:15
SHANTY15:30 - 16:15
MOYA BRENNEN14:00 - 15:00
HAZEL O'CONNOR13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LAZY HABITS01:30 - 02:30
BY THE RIVERS00:00 - 01:00
SON OF DAVE19:00 - 20:00
REV PEYTON'S BIG DAMN BAND17:30 - 18:30
WORRY DOLLS16:00 - 16:45
THE DODGE BROS14:30 - 15:30
JIMMY DAVIS & THE BAREFOOT APOSTLES13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTS01:00 - 02:00
THE DIRTY GENTLEMEN23:00 - 00:30
TBA17:30 - 18:30
WILL & THE PEOPLE16:00 - 17:00
P.F.SLOAN & FRIENDS14:30 - 15:30
PEOPLES STRING FOUNDATION13:00 - 14:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

ORIGINAL SMIRKINS00:00 - 01:00
CHRIS ELLIS23:00 - 00:00
GAEA KNIGHT22:00 - 23:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS21:00 - 22:00
THE PORTRAITS20:00 - 21:00
INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONT18:00 - 19:00
MAL WEBB17:00 - 18:00
PAUL DONALDSON16:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

SUCK02:00 - 03:00
TRIBAL VOICES01:00 - 02:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE20:00 - 21:00
WHIMWISE19:00 - 20:00
PAUL DONALDSON17:00 - 18:00
KEV & GREGG16:00 - 17:00
ACALOOPAPELLA15:00 - 16:00
CELESTE LOVICK14:00 - 15:00
THE PORTRAITS13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

TRIBAL VOICES01:00 - 02:00
BUBBLEDUBBLE00:00 - 01:00
WHIMWISE23:00 - 00:00
THE SEA KINGS21:00 - 22:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE20:00 - 21:00
ORIGINAL SMIRKINS19:00 - 20:00
ROBIN BROWN BAND18:00 - 19:00
INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONT17:00 - 18:00
TIM SNIDER16:00 - 17:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU15:00 - 16:00
SAM BATT13:00 - 14:00
ILLUMINOID FAIRYTALE 2312:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

GAEA KNIGHT02:00 - 03:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU01:00 - 02:00
THE PORTRAITS23:00 - 00:00
PARADISE 921:00 - 22:00
JAKI WINDMILL20:00 - 21:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE19:00 - 20:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY18:00 - 19:00
KEV & GREGG17:00 - 18:00
EYES FOR GERTRUDE16:00 - 17:00
SEIZE THE DAY15:00 - 16:00
DAVID CELIA13:00 - 14:00
SUCK12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TRIBAL VOICES00:00 - 01:00
BUBBLEDUBBLE21:00 - 22:00
WHIMWISE20:00 - 21:00
INTERPLANETARY LIBERATION FRONT18:00 - 19:00
JAKI WINDMILL17:00 - 18:00
PAUL DONALDSON16:00 - 17:00
THE SEA KINGS15:00 - 16:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY14:00 - 15:00
EYES FOR GERTRUDE13:00 - 14:00
ILLUMINOID FAIRYTALE 2312:00 - 13:00

ANCIENT FUTURES

THURSDAY

SOPHIE BARKER (ZERO 7)01:30 - 03:00
RODNEY BRANIGAN00:00 - 01:00
DAISY BEAU AND GAEA KNIGHT22:00 - 23:30
JANNA GOODWILLE20:00 - 21:30
DE FUEGO18:30 - 20:00
DRUNKEN SAILOR17:00 - 18:30
TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)15:00 - 17:00
LUCKYBUS SOUNDSYSTEM (DJ)12:30 - 15:00

FRIDAY

DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND THE SCALLYWAGS01:30 - 03:00
ALISON DAVID00:00 - 01:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS AND FRIENDS (DJ)18:00 - 00:00
JUAN THYME (LIVE)17:00 - 18:00
TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)15:00 - 17:00
STEVIE P (DJ AND LIVE SET)13:00 - 15:00
NEW MOON CACAO CEREMONY WITH REBEKAH SHAMAN10:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE EGG01:00 - 03:00
JUAN THYME (DJ)23:00 - 01:00
DR AMAQUEEN (DJ)20:30 - 23:00
BEN BEN (DJ)18:00 - 20:30
AVALON ROOTS17:00 - 18:00
TEA AND JAM (OPEN MIC SESSION)15:00 - 17:00
NICK THE MARTIAN (DJ)12:30 - 15:00
ARABIC BELLY DANCE10:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

LUCKYBUS SOUND SYSTEM & SPECIAL GUESTS INCL LOCO MOTION & NICK THE MARTIAN CLOSING DANCE PARTY22:00 - 01:00
DAISY BEAU AND GAEA KNIGHT21:00 - 22:00
FORCENRA19:30 - 21:00
SOPHIE BARKER (ZERO 7)18:00 - 19:00
ALISON DAVID17:00 - 18:00
COUNT SKYLARKIN (DJ)14:00 - 16:00
TWO RIVERS - RAVI JI & AIDRIAN FREEDMAN12:30 - 14:00
INDIAN DANCE WITH SITAR10:00 - 12:30

ASTROLABE THEATRE

FRIDAY

COMPERE- DAN EVANS
COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHES
AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'01:15 - 02:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - 'MAGRITTE RGB'23:20 - 00:15
CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'18:10 - 18:45
DEMON BARBERS XL17:00 - 18:00
JONATHAN KAY15:30 - 17:00
TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'14:30 - 15:30
STEPHEN FROST IMPROV ALSTARS13:30 - 14:30
BLACK EAGLES13:05 - 13:30
ANDI NEATE12:30 - 13:00
LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

COMPERE- DAN EVANS
COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHES
AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'01:15 - 02:25
BLACKSKYWHITE23:20 - 00:15
CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'18:25 - 19:00
DEMON BARBERS XL17:15 - 18:15
JONATHAN KAY15:45 - 17:15
TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'14:45 - 15:45
ROD LAVER14:30 - 14:40
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALSTARS13:30 - 14:30
BLACK EAGLES13:05 - 13:30
ANDI NEATE12:30 - 13:00
LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

COMPERE- DAN EVANS
COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHES
AIRNADETTE - 'WE WILL DUB YOU'00:30 - 01:40
BLACKSKYWHITE23:20 - 00:15
JONATHAN KAY17:30 - 19:00
DEMON BARBERS XL16:30 - 17:30
ANDI NEATE16:00 - 16:30
TWIN PRIMES - 'X&Y'15:00 - 16:00
CIRCUS GEEKS - 'DOWN UP'14:20 - 14:55
ROD LAVER14:05 - 14:15
BLACK EAGLES13:35 - 14:00
LE NAVET BÊTE - 'NAPOLEON: A DEFENCE'12:30 - 13:30
ROY HUTCHINS' POETRY ARMY11:30 - 12:20

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

COMPERE- ED PETRIE
COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIE
PRONGHORN01:17 - 02:17
BOWJANGLES20:17 - 20:37
ATTENTION TO DETAIL20:02 - 20:12
BEYOND REPAIR19:40 - 20:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE18:25 - 19:25
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP17:25 - 18:10
DONALD GRANT17:12 - 17:20
WEAPONS OF MASS PERCUSSION16:40 - 17:10
GLORIATOR15:55 - 16:35
1623 THEATRE COMPANY15:00 - 15:50
PAUL DABEK14:25 - 14:55
FACES OF DISCO13:50 - 14:20
ATTENTION TO DETAIL13:35 - 13:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE13:20 - 13:30
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!12:45 - 13:15
BEYOND REPAIR12:20 - 12:40
BOWJANGLES11:55 - 12:15
EXCEPTION-ELLE11:40 - 11:50
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

COMPERE- ED PETRIE
COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIE
PRONGHORN00:30 - 01:30
BOWJANGLES20:30 - 20:50
ATTENTION TO DETAIL20:15 - 20:25
BEYOND REPAIR19:50 - 20:10
GUNS OF NAVARONE18:35 - 19:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP17:35 - 18:20
PAUL DABEK16:50 - 17:20
GLORIATOR16:05 - 16:45
1623 THEATRE COMPANY15:10 - 16:00
FACES OF DISCO14:35 - 15:05
ATTENTION TO DETAIL14:20 - 14:30
EXCEPTION-ELLE14:05 - 14:15
DONALD GRANT13:55 - 14:02
TORRAN DRUMMERS13:20 - 13:50
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!12:45 - 13:15
BEYOND REPAIR12:20 - 12:40
BOWJANGLES11:55 - 12:15
EXCEPTION-ELLE11:40 - 11:50
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

COMPERE- ED PETRIE
COMPERE- AILEEN WILKIE
BOWJANGLES20:40 - 21:00
ATTENTION TO DETAIL20:25 - 20:35
BEYOND REPAIR20:00 - 20:20
DONALD GRANT19:50 - 19:57
WEAPONS OF MASS PERCUSSION19:05 - 19:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:05 - 18:50
GUNS OF NAVARONE16:50 - 17:50
PAUL DABEK16:05 - 16:35
GLORIATOR15:20 - 16:00
1623 THEATRE COMPANY14:25 - 15:15
FACES OF DISCO13:50 - 14:20
ATTENTION TO DETAIL13:35 - 13:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE13:20 - 13:30
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!12:45 - 13:15
BEYOND REPAIR12:20 - 12:40
BOWJANGLES11:55 - 12:15
EXCEPTION-ELLE11:40 - 11:50
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN11:00 - 11:30

CIRCUS BIG TOP

FRIDAY

BRIEFS23:58 - 00:48
FEEDING THE FISH23:45 - 23:53
GRANT GOLDIE23:33 - 23:40
IVAN G TORRE23:22 - 23:28
ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKI23:10 - 23:17
SILVIA PAVONE22:59 - 23:05
GRANT GOLDIE22:47 - 22:54
THE MONSTER SIDESHOW21:57 - 22:42
ANNA SAND21:46 - 21:52
COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETH21:45 - 00:00
JOSH B CIRCOMEDIA21:36 - 21:41
YVETTE DU SOL21:25 - 21:31
JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIA21:15 - 21:20
OCEANE21:02 - 21:10
MS. MERLIN20:51 - 20:57
ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKI20:39 - 20:46
IVAN G TORRE20:28 - 20:34
VENUS20:17 - 20:23
PAUL EVANS20:05 - 20:12
DINO LAMPA19:45 - 20:00
COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEON19:15 - 22:00
LEO AND YAM19:05 - 19:40
SILVIA PAVONE18:54 - 19:00
SEBASTIEN VALADE18:43 - 18:49
ARBOR CIRCUS18:28 - 18:38
CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATION18:16 - 18:23
CIRCUS KATHMANDU17:26 - 18:11
PETE MATTHEWS17:11 - 17:21
TUMBELLINA16:59 - 17:06
YVETTE DU SOL16:48 - 16:54
ZARA MACBETH16:37 - 16:43
BLACK EAGLES16:07 - 16:32
COMPERE- MISS BEHAVE16:00 - 20:00
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS15:47 - 16:02
JON UDRY15:32 - 15:42
PAUL EVANS15:20 - 15:27
TUMBELLINA15:07 - 15:15
ZARA MACBETH14:56 - 15:02
BELLA KINETICA14:46 - 14:51
NOFIT HOWIE14:33 - 14:41
STEVE RAWLINGS14:08 - 14:28
JOANNA PALMER13:58 - 14:03
DONALD GRANT13:46 - 13:53
ARBOR CIRCUS13:31 - 13:41
SEBASTIEN VALADE13:20 - 13:26
COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONE13:15 - 16:15
JOANNA PALMER13:10 - 13:15
SWING CIRCUS12:55 - 13:05
EXCERPT FROM FLOWN12:43 - 12:50
JON UDRY12:28 - 12:38
OCEANE12:15 - 12:23
BELLA KINETICA12:05 - 12:10
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:00
BIG BEAT10:45 - 11:30
COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHAN10:30 - 13:30

SATURDAY

BRIEFS00:04 - 00:54
FEEDING THE FISH23:51 - 23:59
GRANT GOLDIE23:39 - 23:46
ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKI23:27 - 23:34
SILVIA PAVONE23:16 - 23:22
GRANT GOLDIE23:04 - 23:11
THE MONSTER SIDESHOW22:14 - 22:59
ANNA SAND22:03 - 22:09
JOSH B CIRCOMEDIA21:53 - 21:58
YVETTE DU SOL21:42 - 21:48
JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIA21:32 - 21:37
OCEANE21:19 - 21:27
COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETH21:15 - 00:00
CASEY WOODS21:06 - 21:14
ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKI20:54 - 21:01
IVAN G TORRE20:43 - 20:49
VENUS20:32 - 20:38
PAUL EVANS20:20 - 20:27
DINO LAMPA20:00 - 20:15
LEO AND YAM19:20 - 19:55
SILVIA PAVONE19:09 - 19:15
COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEON19:00 - 21:30
SEBASTIEN VALADE18:58 - 19:04
ARBOR CIRCUS18:43 - 18:53
CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATION18:31 - 18:38
CIRCUS KATHMANDU17:41 - 18:26
ROD LAVER17:26 - 17:36
PETE MATTHEWS17:11 - 17:21
TUMBELLINA16:59 - 17:06
YVETTE DU SOL16:48 - 16:54
ZARA MACBETH16:37 - 16:43
BLACK EAGLES16:07 - 16:32
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS15:47 - 16:02
JON UDRY15:32 - 15:42
PAUL EVANS15:20 - 15:27
TUMBELLINA15:07 - 15:15
ZARA MACBETH14:56 - 15:02
BELLA KINETICA14:46 - 14:51
COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONE14:45 - 19:15
NOFIT HOWIE14:33 - 14:41
STEVE RAWLINGS14:08 - 14:28
JOANNA PALMER13:58 - 14:03
DONALD GRANT13:46 - 13:53
ARBOR CIRCUS13:31 - 13:41
SEBASTIEN VALADE13:20 - 13:26
JOANNA PALMER13:10 - 13:15
SWING CIRCUS12:55 - 13:05
EXCERPT FROM FLOWN12:43 - 12:50
JON UDRY12:28 - 12:38
OCEANE12:15 - 12:23
BELLA KINETICA12:05 - 12:10
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:00
BIG BEAT10:45 - 11:30
COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHAN10:30 - 15:00

SUNDAY

BRIEFS23:05 - 23:55
FEEDING THE FISH22:52 - 23:00
GRANT GOLDIE22:40 - 22:47
ANGELIKI NIKOLAKAKI22:28 - 22:35
SILVIA PAVONE22:17 - 22:23
GRANT GOLDIE22:05 - 22:12
THE MONSTER SIDESHOW21:15 - 22:00
ANNA SAND21:04 - 21:10
JOSH B CIRCOMEDIA20:54 - 20:59
IVAN G TORRE20:43 - 20:49
JOSH M AND ROSIE CIRCOMEDIA20:33 - 20:38
OCEANE20:20 - 20:28
VENUS20:09 - 20:15
COMPERE- MIGHTY GARETH20:00 - 00:00
PAUL EVANS19:57 - 20:04
DINO LAMPA19:37 - 19:52
LEO AND YAM18:57 - 19:32
SILVIA PAVONE18:46 - 18:52
SEBASTIEN VALADE18:35 - 18:41
ARBOR CIRCUS18:20 - 18:30
COMPERE- DAVE CHAMELEON18:15 - 21:15
CHRISTOPHER "ANASPITOS" BULLZINI PRESENTS EQUILIBERATION18:08 - 18:15
CIRCUS KATHMANDU17:18 - 18:03
ROD LAVER17:03 - 17:13
PETE MATTHEWS16:48 - 16:58
YVETTE DU SOL16:37 - 16:43
ZARA MACBETH16:26 - 16:32
BLACK EAGLES15:56 - 16:21
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS15:36 - 15:51
JON UDRY15:21 - 15:31
PAUL EVANS15:09 - 15:16
TUMBELLINA14:56 - 15:04
BELLA KINETICA14:46 - 14:51
NOFIT HOWIE14:33 - 14:41
COMPERE- BUNNY MORETHAN14:30 - 18:30
STEVE RAWLINGS14:08 - 14:28
JOANNA PALMER13:58 - 14:03
DONALD GRANT13:46 - 13:53
ARBOR CIRCUS13:31 - 13:41
SEBASTIEN VALADE13:20 - 13:26
JOANNA PALMER13:10 - 13:15
SWING CIRCUS12:55 - 13:05
EXCERPT FROM FLOWN12:43 - 12:50
JON UDRY12:28 - 12:38
OCEANE12:15 - 12:23
BELLA KINETICA12:05 - 12:10
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:00
BIG BEAT10:45 - 11:30
COMPERE- MIKE RAFFONE10:30 - 14:45

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

COMPERE- GARETH JONES
COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLS
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
ROB ROY COLLINS19:25 - 19:55
MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK18:50 - 19:20
VENUS18:25 - 18:45
THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY17:50 - 18:20
DINO LAMPA17:15 - 17:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD16:40 - 17:10
THE CHAIN16:20 - 16:35
KIKI AND PASCAL15:45 - 16:15
LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:00 - 15:40
GAZZO14:10 - 14:55
MAPLE STAPLEGUN13:35 - 14:05
SNAP BOOGIE13:00 - 13:30
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH12:25 - 12:55
MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:50 - 12:20
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

COMPERE- GARETH JONES
COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLS
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
ROB ROY COLLINS19:25 - 19:55
MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK18:50 - 19:20
VENUS18:25 - 18:45
THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY17:50 - 18:20
DINO LAMPA17:15 - 17:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD16:40 - 17:10
THE CHAIN16:20 - 16:35
KIKI AND PASCAL15:45 - 16:15
LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:00 - 15:40
GAZZO14:10 - 14:55
MAPLE STAPLEGUN13:35 - 14:05
SNAP BOOGIE13:00 - 13:30
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH12:25 - 12:55
MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:50 - 12:20
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

COMPERE- GARETH JONES
COMPERE- FAMONS BRAMWELLS
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
ROB ROY COLLINS19:25 - 19:55
MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK18:50 - 19:20
VENUS18:25 - 18:45
THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY17:50 - 18:20
DINO LAMPA17:15 - 17:45
HERBIE TREEHEAD16:40 - 17:10
THE CHAIN16:20 - 16:35
KIKI AND PASCAL15:45 - 16:15
LE NAVET BÊTE- 'EXTRAVAGANZA'15:00 - 15:40
GAZZO14:10 - 14:55
MAPLE STAPLEGUN13:35 - 14:05
SNAP BOOGIE13:00 - 13:30
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH12:25 - 12:55
MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:50 - 12:20
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE11:00 - 11:45

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

COMPERE- PAULA VARJACK
COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIEN
THE FUGITIVES18:00 - 18:30
SARA-JANE ARBURY17:30 - 18:00
ABE NOUK17:05 - 17:30
KEVIN P. GILDAY16:40 - 17:05
MARCUS MOORE16:10 - 16:40
STEPHEN JAMES SMITH15:45 - 16:10
MOLLY CASE15:20 - 15:45
JONNY FLUFFYPUNK14:55 - 15:20
AISLING FAHEY14:30 - 14:55
ANTOSH WOJCIK14:05 - 14:30
SALLY JENKINSON13:40 - 14:05
RAYMOND ANTROBUS13:15 - 13:40
ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS12:50 - 13:15
JESS GREEN12:25 - 12:50
CHRIS REDMOND12:00 - 12:25
BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)11:45 - 12:00

SATURDAY

COMPERE- PAULA VARJACK
COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIEN
THE DINNER PARTY19:10 - 19:30
JOHN HEGLEY18:05 - 18:30
JONNY FLUFFYPUNK17:40 - 18:05
AISLING FAHEY17:15 - 17:40
ABE NOUK16:50 - 17:15
SCOTT TYRRELL16:25 - 16:50
PORKY THE POET AKA PHILL JUPITUS15:40 - 16:25
MOLLY CASE15:15 - 15:40
THE ANTIPOET14:40 - 15:15
ANDY CRAVEN-GRIFFITHS14:15 - 14:40
CHRIS REDMOND13:50 - 14:15
OPEN MIC (HOSTED BY STEPHEN JAMES SMITH)12:50 - 13:50
SALLY JENKINSON12:25 - 12:50
KEVIN P. GILDAY12:00 - 12:25
BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)11:45 - 12:00

SUNDAY

COMPERE- PAULA VARJACK
COMPERE- DREADLOCKALIEN
SLAM (HOSTED BY MARCUS MOORE AND SARA-JANE ARBURY)17:00 - 18:30
HELEN GREGORY16:45 - 17:00
DEANNA RODGER16:15 - 16:45
VICTORIA SHINEMAN (2013 SLAM WINNER)15:45 - 16:15
RAYMOND ANTROBUS15:20 - 15:45
ROB AUTON (POET IN RESIDENCE)14:50 - 15:20
MICHAEL ROSEN14:00 - 14:50
ATILLA THE STOCKBROKER13:15 - 14:00
JESS GREEN12:50 - 13:15
SCOTT TYRRELL12:25 - 12:50
ANTOSH WOJCIK12:00 - 12:25
BENITA JOHNSON (PRE-SHOW)11:45 - 12:00

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES23:30 - 01:00

FRIDAY

COMPERE- SCARLET LADY
COMPERE- ARIF
COMPERE- PETE DOBBING
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:30 - 03:00
MR WOODNOTE00:40 - 01:25
LES OOH LA LAS00:30 - 00:35
THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALL23:40 - 00:25
WEAPONS OF MASS PERCUSSION23:00 - 23:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE18:05 - 18:35
THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK17:30 - 18:00
THE SIRENS16:55 - 17:25
GEORGE EGG16:30 - 16:50
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES15:55 - 16:25
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW15:20 - 15:50
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM14:25 - 15:10
GEORGE ORANGE13:45 - 14:15
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL13:10 - 13:40
SCARLET LADY12:35 - 13:05
THE BEAUBOWBELLES12:00 - 12:30
GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARD11:30 - 11:55

SATURDAY

COMPERE- SCARLET LADY
COMPERE- ARIF
COMPERE- PETE DOBBING
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:45 - 03:00
THE CUBAN BROTHERS00:45 - 01:35
LES OOH LA LAS00:30 - 00:35
THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALL23:40 - 00:25
WEAPONS OF MASS PERCUSSION23:00 - 23:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE18:05 - 18:35
THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK17:30 - 18:00
THE SIRENS16:55 - 17:25
GEORGE EGG16:30 - 16:50
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES15:55 - 16:25
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW15:20 - 15:50
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM14:25 - 15:10
GEORGE ORANGE13:45 - 14:15
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL13:10 - 13:40
SCARLET LADY12:35 - 13:05
THE BEAUBOWBELLES12:00 - 12:30
GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARD11:45 - 11:50

SUNDAY

COMPERE- SCARLET LADY
COMPERE- ARIF
COMPERE- PETE DOBBING
THE ILUMINAUGHTY BALL22:40 - 23:40
WEAPONS OF MASS PERCUSSION22:00 - 22:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE18:05 - 18:35
THE MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK17:30 - 18:00
THE SIRENS16:55 - 17:25
GEORGE EGG16:30 - 16:50
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES15:55 - 16:25
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW15:20 - 15:50
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM14:25 - 15:10
GEORGE ORANGE13:45 - 14:15
GARETH JONES13:10 - 13:40
SCARLET LADY12:35 - 13:05
THE BEAUBOWBELLES12:00 - 12:30
GIANT TWISTER WITH MATT BARNARD11:30 - 11:55

CABARET TENT

FRIDAY

DOC BROWN01:35 - 02:05
MARK STEEL01:00 - 01:30
HOLLY WALSH00:25 - 00:55
TOM STADE23:50 - 00:20
TONY LAW23:15 - 23:45
FEEDING THE FISH23:00 - 23:10
CRAIG CAMPBELL22:30 - 02:00
NICK DOODY22:25 - 22:55
JAMIE MACDOWELL AND TOM THUM21:50 - 22:20
LES OOH LA LAS21:40 - 21:45
THE CUBAN BROTHERS20:50 - 21:35
PAUL CURRIE20:15 - 20:45
SHAZIA MIRZA19:40 - 20:10
VICKY ARLIDGE19:05 - 19:35
COMPERE- ARTHUR SMITH19:00 - 22:30
STEVE RAWLINGS18:50 - 19:00
SHAPPI KOURSANDIE18:15 - 18:45
JEFF GREEN17:40 - 18:10
PETE MATTHEWS17:20 - 17:35
FACES OF DISCO17:05 - 17:15
EMILY BEE16:50 - 17:00
ELEANOR TEIRNAN16:15 - 16:45
FOUR POOFS & A PIANO15:40 - 16:10
COMPERE- SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD15:30 - 19:00
THE LOUNGE KITTENS15:05 - 15:35
JOSH WIDDICOME14:30 - 15:00
KEVIN ELDON14:05 - 14:25
JOSIE LONG13:30 - 14:00
ELIOTT STEEL13:15 - 13:25
STEVE GRIBBIN12:40 - 13:10
ATILLA THE STOCKBROKER12:00 - 12:30
COMPERE- STUART GOLDSMITH12:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

LEE NELSON01:25 - 01:55
CRAIG CAMPBELL00:50 - 01:20
FEEDING THE FISH00:40 - 00:45
VICKY ARLIDGE00:05 - 00:35
MATT RICHARDSON23:30 - 00:00
COMPERE- ANDREW MAXWELL22:30 - 02:00
JOHN COOPER CLARKE22:20 - 23:20
ATILLA THE STOCKBROKER & JOHN OTWAY21:35 - 22:15
LES OOH LA LAS21:25 - 21:30
CARDBOARD FOX21:05 - 21:20
FRANK SANAZI20:50 - 21:00
FOUR POOFS & A PIANO20:20 - 20:50
FRANK SANAZI20:10 - 20:20
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP19:35 - 20:05
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE19:00 - 19:30
COMPERE- PADDY BRAMWELLS19:00 - 22:30
PETE MATTHEWS18:45 - 18:55
TOM BINNS18:10 - 18:40
STUART GOLDSMITH17:35 - 18:05
STEVE RAWLINGS17:10 - 17:30
SIMON EVANS16:35 - 17:05
MITCH BENN16:00 - 16:30
ROD LAVER15:45 - 15:55
COMPERE- CARL DONNELLY15:30 - 19:00
ELEANOR TEIRNAN15:10 - 15:40
MATT KIRSHEN14:35 - 15:05
EMILY BEE14:25 - 14:30
PAUL DABEK13:50 - 14:20
PALFI13:35 - 13:45
NEW ART CLUB13:15 - 13:35
ARTHUR SMITH12:40 - 13:10
JEREMY HARDY12:00 - 12:30
COMPERE- CHARMIAN HUGHES12:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

PHIL NICHOL23:25 - 23:55
ANDREW MAXWELL22:50 - 23:20
SIMON EVANS22:15 - 22:45
JOEY PAGE21:40 - 22:10
LES OOH LA LAS21:30 - 21:35
COMPERE- BARRY CASTAGNOLA21:00 - 00:00
MATT RICHARDSON20:55 - 21:25
FEEDING THE FISH20:45 - 20:50
FRANK SANAZI20:30 - 20:40
STEVE RAWLINGS19:55 - 20:25
FRANK SANAZI19:40 - 19:50
ELEANOR TEIRNAN19:05 - 19:35
NATHAN CATON18:30 - 19:00
KERNOW KING18:15 - 18:25
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING18:00 - 18:10
COMPERE- DAVE THOMPSON18:00 - 21:00
ROD LAVER17:45 - 17:55
PAUL DEBEK17:30 - 17:40
VICKY ARLIDGE16:55 - 17:25
EMILY BEE16:45 - 16:50
MITCH BENN16:10 - 16:40
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD15:35 - 16:05
PHIL KAY15:00 - 15:30
PETE MATTHEWS14:45 - 14:55
COMPERE- CARL DONNELLY14:30 - 18:00
NICK DOODY14:10 - 14:40
MARK STEEL13:35 - 14:05
ROBIN INCE13:00 - 13:30
NEW ART CLUB12:45 - 12:55
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNIT11:40 - 12:40
THE LOUNGE KITTENS11:00 - 11:30
COMPERE- PEEWEE MURRAY11:00 - 14:30

BELLA'S BRIDGE

FRIDAY

ANDY MARSHALL22:45 - 23:30
DELORES DELIGHT21:45 - 22:30
JERRI HART20:45 - 21:30
RAILROAD BILL20:00 - 20:30
ANDY MARSHALL19:00 - 19:45
DELORES DELIGHT18:00 - 18:45
JERRI HART17:10 - 17:55
RAILROAD BILL16:30 - 17:00

SATURDAY

ANDY MARSHALL22:45 - 23:30
DELORES DELIGHT21:45 - 22:30
JERRI HART20:45 - 21:30
RAILROAD BILL20:00 - 20:30
ANDY MARSHALL19:00 - 19:45
DELORES DELIGHT18:00 - 18:45
JERRI HART17:10 - 17:55
RAILROAD BILL16:30 - 17:00

SUNDAY

ANDY MARSHALL22:45 - 23:30
DELORES DELIGHT21:45 - 22:30
JERRI HART20:45 - 21:30
ANDY MARSHALL19:00 - 19:45
DELORES DELIGHT18:00 - 18:45
JERRI HART17:10 - 17:55
RAILROAD BILL16:30 - 17:00
RAILROAD BILL15:00 - 15:30

BELLA'S FIELD

WEDNESDAY

THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)17:00 - 17:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)15:00 - 15:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)13:00 - 13:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)11:00 - 18:30

THURSDAY

THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)17:00 - 17:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)15:00 - 15:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)13:00 - 13:40
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)11:00 - 18:30

FRIDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
RAMSHACKLICIOUS 21:30 - 22:30
GLAM STAN17:30 - 17:50
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)17:00 - 17:40
SAM SEBASTIAN 15:30 - 16:00
TITILATE AND CREATE15:00 - 19:30
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)15:00 - 15:40
SAM SEBASTIAN 14:15 - 14:45
GLAM STAN14:30 - 14:50
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'13:00 - 19:00
STUFF AND THINGS13:00 - 17:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)13:00 - 13:40
GLAM STAN12:30 - 14:50
INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)11:00 - 18:30
SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAY11:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
RAMSHACKLICIOUS 21:30 - 22:30
GLAM STAN17:30 - 17:50
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)17:00 - 17:40
CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHN16:00 - 16:45
SAM SEBASTIAN 15:30 - 16:00
TITILATE AND CREATE15:00 - 19:30
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)15:00 - 15:40
CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHN14:45 - 15:30
SAM SEBASTIAN 14:15 - 14:45
GLAM STAN14:30 - 14:50
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'13:00 - 19:00
STUFF AND THINGS13:00 - 17:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)13:00 - 13:40
GLAM STAN12:30 - 14:50
INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)11:00 - 18:30
SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAY11:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM22:00 - 03:00
RAMSHACKLICIOUS 21:30 - 22:30
GLAM STAN17:30 - 17:50
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)17:00 - 17:40
CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHN16:00 - 16:45
SAM SEBASTIAN 15:30 - 16:00
TITILATE AND CREATE15:00 - 19:30
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)15:00 - 15:40
CARDISRY WITH DANIEL JOHN14:45 - 15:30
SAM SEBASTIAN 14:15 - 14:45
GLAM STAN14:30 - 14:50
THE PEOPLE'S FRONT ROOM14:00 - 18:00
SCOTT WALKER'S 'UP AGAINST THE WALL'13:00 - 19:00
STUFF AND THINGS13:00 - 17:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (SHOW)13:00 - 13:40
GLAM STAN12:30 - 14:50
INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM12:00 - 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD12:00 - 18:00
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
DAEMON AND DOPPELGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE ANTHROPIC ORGAN (INSTALLATION)11:00 - 18:30
SKETCH OUT WITH ROSE POPAY11:00 - 15:00

CIRCUS FIELD

FRIDAY

JOSEPH PEACE
ABOVE AND BEYOND
THE COCKATOO
THE BIRTHDAY PARTY
THE COCKATOO
MERRY-GO-ROUND15:00 - 17:00
KWABANA LINDSEY
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTS12:30 - 14:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY-GO-ROUND12:00 - 14:30
RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOUR12:00 - 18:00
LA FOLLY12:00 - 17:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL10:00 - 17:00
BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTION
CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP
F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOUR
DYNAMIX

SATURDAY

JOSEPH PEACE
THE COCKATOO
THE COCKATOO
THE BIRTHDAY PARTY
THE COCKATOO
MERRY-GO-ROUND15:00 - 17:00
KWABANA LINDSEY
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTS12:30 - 14:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY-GO-ROUND12:00 - 14:30
RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOUR12:00 - 18:00
LA FOLLY12:00 - 17:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL10:00 - 17:00
BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTION
CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP
F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOUR
DYNAMIX

SUNDAY

JOSEPH PEACE
THE COCKATOO
THE COCKATOO
THE BIRTHDAY PARTY
THE COCKATOO
MERRY-GO-ROUND15:00 - 17:00
KWABANA LINDSEY
ABOVE AND BEYOND13:00 - 16:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY FUNAMBULISTS12:30 - 14:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
MERRY-GO-ROUND12:00 - 14:30
RODEO BULL AND MILKING PARLOUR12:00 - 18:00
LA FOLLY12:00 - 17:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL10:00 - 17:00
BOSCO CIRCUS AND FUSE PRODUCTION
CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP
F.R.E.E. NORTH SOMERSET PARCOUR
DYNAMIX

LA FOLLY

FRIDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:20 - 01:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:30
ELENA MARINA17:00 - 17:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE16:00 - 16:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE15:00 - 15:07
ELENA MARINA14:00 - 14:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE13:00 - 13:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE12:00 - 12:07

SATURDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:20 - 01:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:30
ELENA MARINA17:00 - 17:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE16:00 - 16:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE15:00 - 15:07
ELENA MARINA14:00 - 14:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE13:00 - 13:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE12:00 - 12:07

SUNDAY

EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:15 - 00:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION22:45 - 23:00
ELENA MARINA17:00 - 17:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE16:00 - 16:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE15:00 - 15:07
ELENA MARINA14:00 - 14:06
HEIDI HICKLING MOORE13:00 - 13:06
TRIPLES TRAPEZE12:00 - 12:07

GLEBELAND

FRIDAY

CREATURE FEATURE
THE CINESE LION
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS
CLAYHEAD
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
MINISTRY OF HAPPY
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
BRAMBLE FM12:00 - 15:00
SWING BOATS11:30 - 19:00
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE

SATURDAY

ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
CREATURE FEATURE
THE CINESE LION
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS
CLAYHEAD
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
MINISTRY OF HAPPY
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
BRAMBLE FM12:00 - 15:00
SWING BOATS11:30 - 19:00
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS

SUNDAY

ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
CREATURE FEATURE
THE CINESE LION
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS
CLAYHEAD
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
MINISTRY OF HAPPY
CREATURE FEATURE
THE PINK LADIES
BRAMBLE FM12:00 - 15:00
SWING BOATS11:30 - 19:00
JAIPUR KAWA CIRCUS

MAVERICKS

FRIDAY

THE VERY DEVILS
THE LOUNGE KITTENS
SAM SEBASTIAN
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL
PETE DOBBING
MONSTERS OF SCHLOCK
MISS BEHAVE
LES OOH LA LAS
JON UDRY
JAY RAWLINGS
GEORGE EGG
FRANK SANAZI
DONALD GRANT
DELORES DELIGHT
CASEY WOOD
CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTT
ADRIENNE TRUSCOTT

SATURDAY

THE VERY DEVILS
THE SIRENS
STEVE RAWLINGS
SAM SEBASTIAN
ROD LAVER
PICK'N'MIX
PETE DOBBING
MISS BEHAVE
LES OOH LA LAS
JAY RAWLINGS
GRANT GOLDIE
GEORGE EGG
DONALD GRANT
DAN THE HAT
CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTT
BRIEFS
BELLA KINETICA- ROLLER SKATING
ADRIENNE TRUSCOTT

SUNDAY

THE VERY DEVILS
RACHEL PONSONBY
PETE DOBBING
MISS BEHAVE
LES OOH LA LAS
KEVIN BROOKING
JAY RAWLINGS
JAMES BUSTAR
GRANT GOLDIE
DONALD GRANT
CAPTAIN ID OF SPLOTT
BRIEFS
BELLA KINETICA- ROLLER SKATING
ADRIENNE TRUSCOTT

CIRCUS CENTRAL

FRIDAY

MAMADOO23:00 - 23:20
BARREN CARROUSEL17:40 - 18:25
SNAP BOOGIE17:00 - 17:30
GAMBLE AND WELLS PICK'N'MIX CIRCUS16:35 - 16:55
THEAKER16:00 - 16:20
ANGIE MACK15:25 - 15:55
BARREN CARROUSEL13:15 - 13:45
ZANZIBAR13:50 - 14:20
FATT MATT13:15 - 13:45
GAZZO12:40 - 13:10
THEAKER12:15 - 12:35
DAN THE HAT11:40 - 12:10
JAMES BUSTAR11:05 - 11:35
CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELA10:30 - 11:00
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30

SATURDAY

MAMADOO23:00 - 23:20
BARREN CARROUSEL17:40 - 18:25
SNAP BOOGIE17:00 - 17:30
GAMBLE AND WELLS PICK'N'MIX CIRCUS16:35 - 16:55
THEAKER16:00 - 16:20
ANGIE MACK15:25 - 15:55
BARREN CARROUSEL13:15 - 13:45
ZANZIBAR13:50 - 14:20
13:15 - 13:45
GAZZO12:40 - 13:10
THEAKER12:15 - 12:35
DAN THE HAT11:40 - 12:10
JAMES BUSTAR11:05 - 11:35
FATT MATT10:30 - 11:00
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30

SUNDAY

MAMADOO23:00 - 23:20
BARREN CARROUSEL17:40 - 18:25
SNAP BOOGIE17:00 - 17:30
PICK & MIX CIRCUS16:35 - 16:55
THEAKER16:00 - 16:20
JAMES BUSTAR15:25 - 15:55
BARREN CARROUSEL13:15 - 13:45
ZANZIBAR13:50 - 14:20
FATT MATT13:15 - 13:45
GAZZO12:40 - 13:10
THEAKER12:15 - 12:35
DAN THE HAT11:40 - 12:10
ANGIE MACK11:05 - 11:35
CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELA10:30 - 11:00
CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30

THE PAVEMENT 

FRIDAY

BILLY KIDD19:30 - 20:00
MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'18:55 - 19:25
MAPLE STAPLEGUN18:15 - 18:45
FATT MATT17:40 - 18:10
SILVER17:05 - 17:35
ZANZIBAR16:30 - 17:00
SHANDY SOUTH15:55 - 16:25
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:20 - 15:50
PAUL CURRIE14:45 - 15:15
PETE DOBBING14:10 - 14:40
GREAT DAVE13:35 - 14:05
FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOW13:00 - 13:30
ROB ROY COLLINS12:25 - 12:55
ANDY SNATCH11:50 - 12:20
MIKE RAFFONE11:15 - 11:45
GEORGE ORANGE10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:40

SATURDAY

BILLY KIDD19:30 - 20:00
MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'18:55 - 19:25
MAPLE STAPLEGUN18:15 - 18:45
FATT MATT17:40 - 18:10
SILVER17:05 - 17:35
ZANZIBAR16:30 - 17:00
SHANDY SOUTH15:55 - 16:25
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:20 - 15:50
PAUL CURRIE14:45 - 15:15
PETE DOBBING14:10 - 14:40
GREAT DAVE13:35 - 14:05
FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOW13:00 - 13:30
ROB ROY COLLINS12:25 - 12:55
ANDY SNATCH11:50 - 12:20
MIKE RAFFONE11:15 - 11:45
GEORGE ORANGE10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:40

SUNDAY

BILLY KIDD19:30 - 20:00
MR VITA- 'THE TNT SHOW'18:55 - 19:25
MAPLE STAPLEGUN18:15 - 18:45
FATT MATT17:40 - 18:10
MIKE RAFFONE17:05 - 17:35
ZANZIBAR16:30 - 17:00
SHANDY SOUTH15:55 - 16:25
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:20 - 15:50
PAUL CURRIE14:45 - 15:15
PETE DOBBING14:10 - 14:40
GREAT DAVE13:35 - 14:05
FELICITY FOOTLOSE SHOW13:00 - 13:30
ROB ROY COLLINS12:25 - 12:55
ANDY SNATCH11:50 - 12:20
SILVER11:15 - 11:45
GEORGE ORANGE10:40 - 11:10
CHINESE LION10:30 - 10:40

THE GATEWAY

FRIDAY

JAMES BUSTAR19:45 - 20:15
THE LAND OF GIANTS19:00 - 19:30
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN18:00 - 18:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
BLUFF'SWINGUEURS16:25 - 16:55
BIG BEAT15:40 - 16:10
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:00 - 15:30
MAL WEBB14:25 - 14:55
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE13:45 - 14:15
HERBIE TREEHEAD13:05 - 13:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:10 - 12:55
SILVER11:25 - 11:55
THE LAND OF GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

THE LAND OF GIANTS19:00 - 19:30
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN18:00 - 18:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
BLUFF'SWINGUEURS16:25 - 16:55
BIG BEAT15:40 - 16:10
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:00 - 15:30
MAL WEBB14:25 - 14:55
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE13:45 - 14:15
HERBIE TREEHEAD13:05 - 13:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:10 - 12:55
BLUFF'SWINGEURS11:25 - 11:55
THE LAND OF GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

THE LAND OF GIANTS19:00 - 19:30
THE LOW KEYS AND THE WILDER MEN18:00 - 18:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES17:10 - 17:40
FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM16:25 - 16:55
BIG BEAT15:40 - 16:10
NEW YORK BRASS BAND15:00 - 15:30
SILVER14:25 - 14:55
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE13:45 - 14:15
HERBIE TREEHEAD13:05 - 13:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:10 - 12:55
BLUFF'SWINGEURS11:25 - 11:55
THE LAND OF GIANTS10:30 - 11:00

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

FRIDAY

VILLAGE DISCO00:30 - 03:00
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 19:00 - 19:30
GLORIATOR18:05 - 18:45
HIJINX THEATRE17:30 - 18:00
CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELA16:35 - 17:20
DAN THE HAT15:55 - 16:25
FACES OF DISCO15:05 - 15:45
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE14:25 - 14:55
ANGIE MACK13:45 - 14:15
SHANDY SOUTH13:10 - 13:40
GREAT DAVE12:35 - 13:05
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
BILLY KIDD11:25 - 11:55
HIJINX THEATRE10:30 - 11:10

SATURDAY

VILLAGE DISCO00:30 - 03:00
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 19:00 - 19:30
GLORIATOR18:05 - 18:45
HIJINX THEATRE17:30 - 18:00
CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELA16:35 - 17:20
DAN THE HAT15:55 - 16:25
FACES OF DISCO15:05 - 15:45
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE14:25 - 14:55
ANGIE MACK13:45 - 14:15
SHANDY SOUTH13:10 - 13:40
GREAT DAVE12:35 - 13:05
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
BILLY KIDD11:25 - 11:55
HIJINX THEATRE10:30 - 11:10

SUNDAY

VILLAGE DISCO00:30 - 03:00
MAMADOO00:00 - 00:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!19:00 - 19:30
GLORIATOR18:05 - 18:45
HIJINX THEATRE17:30 - 18:00
CARIBBEAN REPUBLIC OF SANTA CANDELA16:35 - 17:20
DAN THE HAT15:55 - 16:25
FACES OF DISCO15:05 - 15:45
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE14:25 - 14:55
ANGIE MACK13:45 - 14:15
SHANDY SOUTH13:10 - 13:40
GREAT DAVE12:35 - 13:05
PAUL CURRIE12:00 - 12:30
BILLY KIDD11:25 - 11:55
HIJINX THEATRE10:30 - 11:10

THE BEAT HOTEL

THURSDAY

SETH TROXLER01:00 - 03:00
MAX COOPER23:30 - 01:00
WAZE & ODYSSEY22:00 - 23:30
CLANCY20:00 - 22:00
CRAIG BRATLEY18:00 - 20:00
SOFT ROCKS16:00 - 18:00
LIVING IN A DISCO14:00 - 16:00
FELIX DICKINSON12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

FOUR TET B2B JOE GODDARD01:00 - 03:00
TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET) 23:30 - 01:00
LXURY22:30 - 23:30
ROSS ALLEN21:15 - 22:30
GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:15
GREG WILSON18:00 - 20:00
JUSTIN ROBERTSON16:00 - 18:00
SLUGRAVE14:00 - 16:00
ROB DA BANK + TAYO PRESENT PURPLE RAVE (PRINCE TRIBUTE)12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JOHN TALABOT B2B JAMIE XX00:00 - 03:00
MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 00:00
PILLOWTALK (DJ SET) 20:00 - 22:00
FUTUREBOOGIE18:00 - 20:00
MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN16:00 - 18:00
WILD GEESE14:00 - 16:00
MOSHI MOSHI12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

TIGA (HOUSE SET)00:30 - 02:30
PSYCHEMAGIK23:00 - 00:30
TOM MIDDLETON21:45 - 23:00
SKREAM B2B ARTWORK (DISCO SET)20:00 - 21:45
DJ OX18:00 - 20:00
JACKMASTER PRESENTS TWEAK-A-HOLIC16:00 - 18:00
JOHNNO14:00 - 16:00
SMOOTH SAILING12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

SEAN ROWLEY'S GUILTY PLEASURES FEATURING THE OL' DIRTY BRASSTARDS22:30 - 02:00
LIVE BAND21:15 - 22:15
LIVE BAND20:00 - 21:00
MUSICAL BINGO17:00 - 20:00
THE GUARDIAN PRESENTS 20 FEET FROMSTARDOM15:30 - 17:00
MIDLAKE: LIVE IN DENTON, TX14:00 - 15:30
JULIEN TEMPLE'S RIO 50˚ - CARRY ON CARIOCA12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:00 - 03:00
POLICA21:00 - 21:45
CONNAN MOCKASIN20:00 - 20:40
YOUNG KNIVES19:00 - 19:40
SPECTOR18:00 - 18:40
WE WERE EVERGREEN17:00 - 17:40
GAZ COOMBES16:00 - 16:40
SUMMER CAMP15:00 - 15:40
EAST INDIA YOUTH14:00 - 14:40
FAT WHITE FAMILY13:00 - 13:40
STRINGERBESSANT12:00 - 12:40
RALFE BAND11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO23:00 - 03:00
TOY21:00 - 21:45
TEMPLES20:00 - 20:40
FUJIYA & MIYAGI19:00 - 19:40
SMOKE FAIRIES18:00 - 18:40
THE RAILS17:00 - 17:40
THE BEVIS FROND16:00 - 16:40
BLANK REALM15:00 - 15:40
THE WYTCHES14:00 - 14:40
COVES13:00 - 13:40
THE MOLES12:00 - 12:40
DARK BELLS11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

THE FOX PROBLEM01:00 - 02:30
DJ YODA23:00 - 01:00
JAGWAR MA21:00 - 21:45
FAMILY OF THE YEAR20:00 - 20:40
THE JEZABELS19:00 - 19:40
NICK MULVEY18:00 - 18:40
GLITCHES17:00 - 17:40
LYLA FOY16:00 - 16:40
THE BOHICAS15:00 - 15:40
SUPERFOOD14:00 - 14:40
JOSH RECORD13:00 - 13:40
LOST MAP PRESENTS PICTISH TRAIL AND TUFF LOVE12:00 - 12:40
THE SMYTHS11:00 - 11:40

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

FINALE02:55 - 03:00
ARCADIA SOUNDSYSTEM01:55 - 02:55
FRICTION00:45 - 01:55
NERO (DJ SET)23:45 - 00:45
EATS EVERYTHING22:45 - 23:45
GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOW22:15 - 22:45
DJ EZ21:20 - 22:15
JACK BEATS20:35 - 21:20
OPIUO19:40 - 20:35
ITCHY & SKRATCHY DJ’S19:00 - 20:00
MR SCRUFF17:00 - 19:00
MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFE16:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

FINALE02:55 - 03:00
SETH TROXLER02:00 - 02:55
DISCLOSURE (DJ SET)01:00 - 02:00
TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ SET)00:00 - 01:00
JACKMASTER22:45 - 00:00
GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOW22:15 - 22:45
JUS NOW21:00 - 22:15
LADY WAKS20:00 - 21:00
NORMAN JAY MBE18:30 - 20:00
CRAIG CHARLES17:00 - 18:30
MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFE16:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

FINALE02:55 - 03:00
VIRUS RECORDINGS TAKEOVER OPTIV & BTK (BLACKJACK LP SHOWCASE)01:35 - 02:55
DIGITAL SOUND BOY TAKEOVER SHY FX & B. TRAITS00:35 - 01:35
HOSPITALITY TAKE OVER: METRIK B2B FRED V & GRAFIX, LONDON ELEKTRICITY B2B HIGH CONTRAST, HOSTED BY DYNAMITE MC22:45 - 00:35
GLASTONBURY LANDING SHOW22:15 - 22:45
JINX IN DUB FT PARLY B & GARDNA 21:15 - 22:15
DAVID RODIGAN MBE19:45 - 21:15
ZION TRAIN – 25 YEARS, DUBWISE NO COMPROMISE18:45 - 19:45
SOUL II SOUL SOUNDSYSTEM17:45 - 18:45
TBA17:00 - 17:45
MECHANICAL PLAYGROUND COMES TO LIFE16:00 - 17:00

PILTON PALAIS

THURSDAY

WAKE IN FRIGHT01:30 - 03:28
DEXY'S NOWHERE IS HOME00:00 - 01:30
SOME KIND OF MONSTER21:00 - 23:21
ZERO THEOREM19:00 - 20:47
GRAVITY 3D17:00 - 18:30
ENDER'S GAME15:00 - 16:41
DESPICABLE ME 2 3D13:00 - 14:38

FRIDAY

AMERICAN INTERIOR02:00 - 04:00
SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA - LEAVE THE WORLD BEHIND00:00 - 01:35
FILTH22:00 - 23:37
LOCKE20:00 - 21:39
YOUTH FILM ACADEMY - FILM MAKING MASTERCLASS18:45 - 19:55
MISSION TO LARS17:30 - 18:44
YOUTH FILM ACADEMY - FILM MAKING MASTERCLASS16:00 - 17:20
MR. PEABODY AND SHERMAN 3D14:00 - 15:45
THE LEGO MOVIE 3D11:00 - 12:55

SATURDAY

THE DOUBLE01:30 - 03:30
INSIDE LLEWYN DAVIS23:00 - 00:57
THE HOBBIT: THE DESOLATION OF SMAUG 3D20:00 - 22:38
BEGGARS OF LIFE - DODGE BROS18:00 - 20:00
SMALL STEPS DOC PREM15:00 - 15:30
MUPPETS MOST WANTED13:30 - 14:53
RIO 2 3D11:00 - 12:41

SUNDAY

LAST AMERICAN OUTLAW02:30 - 03:47
GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL00:30 - 02:10
CALVARY22:30 - 00:11
TRACKS20:00 - 21:53
MASTERCLASS16:00 - 19:45
MALEFICENT 3D13:30 - 15:45
FROZEN 3D - SING ALONG VERSION11:00 - 12:48

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

FOLK SESSION21:45 - 23:00
GERARD & THE WATCHMEN20:30 - 21:25
ECO-MOTION19:15 - 20:10
THE DRYSTONES18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

WORLD GOVERNMENT23:00 - 00:00
THE FONTANAS21:30 - 22:30
THE WOOHOO REVUE20:15 - 21:10
RAILROAD BILL19:00 - 19:55
KING PORTER STOMP17:45 - 18:40
THE MIGHTY PEAS16:30 - 17:25
THE BOOKSHOP BAND15:15 - 16:10
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 14:55

FRIDAY

5000AD23:00 - 00:00
YES SIR BOSS21:30 - 22:30
RSVP20:10 - 21:05
FLIPRON19:00 - 19:45
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION18:00 - 18:40
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES17:00 - 17:40
BIGGLES WARTIME BAND16:00 - 16:40
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST15:00 - 15:40
THE DAMN BUSTERS14:00 - 14:40
BILLY SHINBONE13:00 - 13:40
DARREN HODGE12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

THE DIRTY GENTLEMEN23:00 - 00:00
BAILA LA CUMBIA21:30 - 22:30
THE DIRTY FUNK SYNDICATE20:10 - 21:05
SPOCTET19:00 - 19:45
JOUIS18:00 - 18:40
KANGAROO MOON17:00 - 17:40
THE DUCKWORTHS16:00 - 16:40
TRUCKSTOP HONEYMOON15:00 - 15:40
SJ ESAU14:00 - 14:40
NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMS13:00 - 13:40
THE BAILINA WHALERS12:00 - 12:40

SUNDAY

FAT 4523:00 - 00:00
WILLE & THE BANDITS21:30 - 22:30
LAND OF THE GIANTS20:10 - 21:05
THE RAGGED TROUSERED PHILANTHROPISTS19:00 - 19:45
VIOLENTANGO18:00 - 18:40
LOOP FORCE17:00 - 17:40
KIDNAP ALICE16:00 - 16:40
HOT FEET15:00 - 15:40
GONE CHOI14:00 - 14:40
DAVID CELIA & FRIENDS13:00 - 13:40
THE MAGIC LANTERN12:00 - 12:40

GLASTO LATINO

THURSDAY

AJÍ PA' TÍ22:00 - 23:30

FRIDAY

SALSA CELTICA00:00 - 01:30
SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVAL18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - NIGEL MAY17:00 - 18:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚ16:00 - 17:00
CLASS - MAURICIO REYES15:00 - 16:00
SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVAL14:00 - 15:00
CLASS - NIGEL MAY13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

EDWIN SANZ'S 'SAN AGUSTIN' SALSA ORCHESTRA FT. ALEX WILSON00:00 - 01:30
CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚ18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - MAURICIO REYES17:00 - 18:00
SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVAL16:00 - 17:00
CLASS - NIGEL MAY15:00 - 16:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚ14:00 - 15:00
CLASS - MAURICIO REYES13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MAYITO RIVERA & THE SONS OF CUBA23:30 - 01:00
SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVAL18:00 - 19:00
CLASS - NIGEL MAY17:00 - 18:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL/SON YAMBÚ16:00 - 17:00
CLASS - MAURICIO REYES15:00 - 16:00
SON YAMBÚ/CUBAN CARNIVAL14:00 - 15:00
CLASS - NIGEL MAY13:00 - 14:00

AVALON CAFÉ

WEDNESDAY

FILM NIGHT WITH STEPHEN MALIT 22:30 - 01:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE20:30 - 21:15
THE DRYSTONES19:45 - 20:30
BARNEY GOODALL19:00 - 19:45
AL O'KANE18:15 - 19:00
ABI BAKER17:30 - 18:15

THURSDAY

RSVP01:30 - 03:00
HORNBY BROTHERS00:00 - 01:00
YES SIR BOSS22:30 - 23:30
LOYD GROSSMAN21:00 - 22:00
THE VODKA JELLIES LIVE KARAOKE BAND PLUS VERY SPECIAL GUESTS19:00 - 20:30
GAZ BROOKFIELD18:30 - 19:00
COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS17:30 - 18:15
JAZZ DISASTER16:30 - 17:15
MR DUFFELL'S SUITCASE15:30 - 16:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO14:30 - 15:15
THE KESTON COBBLERS13:30 - 14:15
THE SENIORS12:30 - 13:15
FREDDIE VERNON & CO11:30 - 12:15
MOORE MOSS RUTTER10:30 - 11:15

FRIDAY

DIRTY GENTLEMAN01:30 - 03:00
GRINGO SKA00:00 - 01:00
FLIPRON22:30 - 23:30
DUOLOGUE21:00 - 22:00
RICHARD MCNEVIN-DUFF (SPACE MONKEYS ACCOUSTIC)19:30 - 20:30
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY18:30 - 19:30
CAROUSELS AND LIMOUSINES17:30 - 18:15
FREDDIE VERNON & CO16:30 - 17:15
JAZZ DISASTER15:30 - 16:15
THE KESTON COBBLERS14:30 - 15:15
MIK ARTISTIK13:30 - 14:15
GAZ BROOKFIELD12:30 - 13:15
MERRY MCCLOUD11:30 - 12:15
MOORE MOSS RUTTER10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS01:03 - 00:00
RUSTY SHACKLE00:00 - 01:00
KILLAMONJAMBO22:30 - 23:30
TBA21:00 - 22:00
DAN CLEWS19:30 - 20:30
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS18:30 - 19:30
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS17:30 - 18:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS16:30 - 17:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS15:30 - 16:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS14:30 - 15:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS13:30 - 14:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS12:30 - 13:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS11:30 - 12:15
GENTLEMEN OF THE ROAD PRESENTS10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

SCRATCH SISTERS01:30 - 03:00
BLUENECK00:00 - 01:00
FAT STANLEY22:30 - 23:30
KANGAROO MOON21:00 - 22:00
COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS19:30 - 20:30
ONLY GIRL18:30 - 19:30
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES17:30 - 18:15
THE SENIORS16:30 - 17:15
RAGSY15:30 - 16:15
HODMADODDERY14:30 - 15:15
KIM CHURCHILL13:30 - 14:15
LAZIBYRD12:30 - 13:15
THE DRYSTONES11:30 - 12:15
THE WRAITHS10:30 - 11:15

BREAD & ROSES

THURSDAY

THE BAREFOOT BANDIT01:00 - 02:00
RAGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH23:30 - 00:30
KNIGHTS22:00 - 23:00
TANKUS THE HENGE21:00 - 22:00
RETROSPECT 18:00 - 19:00
THE STERLINGS16:30 - 18:00
SPANISH CLASS15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

RETROSPECT01:00 - 02:00
BEAU BOW BELLES00:00 - 01:00
ABANDOMAN18:45 - 19:45
LIE BACK AND THINK OF ENGLAND18:00 - 18:30
4PLAY16:00 - 17:00
ROB AUTON15:40 - 16:00
STAND-UP COMEDY15:00 - 15:40

SATURDAY

TANKUS THE HENGE01:00 - 02:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS00:00 - 01:00
ABANDOMAN19:30 - 20:30
FAT CONTENT18:45 - 19:30
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH17:30 - 18:30
4PLAY17:30 - 18:30
STAND-UP COMEDY15:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

THE BAREFOOT BANDIT00:00 - 02:00
KNIGHTS23:00 - 00:00
GRACE PETRIE19:45 - 20:30
THE RPM'S19:00 - 19:45
CHARLENE SORAIA17:45 - 18:30
ANDREA ADRIANO17:00 - 17:45
RICH HUNT16:15 - 17:00
MAYA YIANNI15:30 - 16:15
GIGI SUTTON-TAYLOR15:00 - 15:30
SPOKEN WORD14:00 - 15:00

LIQUID BAR

THURSDAY

DONEWRONG 00:00 - 02:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS        22:00 - 00:00
FUNKMOB                          20:00 - 22:00
CIARA CUNNANE                18:00 - 20:00
TCTS                                  16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

BALOFO     00:00 - 02:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS         22:00 - 00:00
FUNKMOB                            20:00 - 22:00
CIARA CUNNANE                 18:00 - 20:00
DONEWRONG                        16:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

FUNKMOB                            00:00 - 02:00
BALOFO                                 22:00 - 00:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS        20:00 - 22:00
CIARA CUNNANE                 18:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

DJ TRU FIX                           00:00 - 02:00
ADAM SAVILLE                      22:00 - 00:00
PEEPING TOM                     20:00 - 22:00
BALOFO                                  18:00 - 20:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS          16:00 - 18:00

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

NEXT LEVEL DJ'S   23:00 - 02:00
PREMZ 20:00 - 23:00
DJ MIKEY17:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

COUPLE OF MUMS    23:00 - 02:00
PREMZ     20:00 - 23:00
NEXT LEVEL DJ'S17:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

PREMZ  23:00 - 02:00
NEXT LEVEL DJ'S20:00 - 23:00
DONEWRONG 17:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

FUNKMOB 23:00 - 02:00
PREMZ  20:00 - 23:00
NEXT LEVEL DJ'S17:00 - 20:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

COUPLE OF MUMS23:00 - 02:00
TENEIL 20:00 - 23:00
OSCAR HOUSTON   17:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

TENEIL 23:00 - 02:00
TCTS20:00 - 23:00
COUPLE OF MUMS17:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

COUPLE OF MUMS23:00 - 02:00
TCTS20:00 - 23:00
OSCAR HOUSTON   17:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

TENEIL        23:00 - 02:00
TCTS20:00 - 23:00
COUPLE OF MUMS17:00 - 20:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

DNA PRESENTS CHICKEN LICKEN18:00 - 19:00
PLAYGROUND THEATRE CO. & TUCKED IN THEATRE PRESENT BILLY’S BIRTHDAY BASH17:00 - 18:00
ALEX WINTERS’ CBEEBIES STAGE EXTRAVAGANZA16:00 - 16:45
MR YIPADEE & THE BEAR-Y GOOD BAND14:00 - 15:00
CBEEBIES RHYMING ROCKETS13:00 - 13:30
ONE WHEEL SAM12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

WHAT THE LADYBIRD HEARD BY JULIA DONALDSON18:00 - 19:00
THE NATIONAL THEATRE PRESENTS DR SEUSS’S CAT IN THE HAT17:00 - 17:45
SIGNOR BAFFO & MRS MACAROON16:00 - 17:00
MIKE HANCOCK15:00 - 16:00
ZAZ THE CLOWN12:00 - 13:00
SEIKOU SUSSO09:00 - 10:00

SATURDAY

OLIVER BROAD THE PRINCESS AND THE FROG16:30 - 17:30
COREO HAZZARD15:30 - 16:15
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

THE NATIONAL THEATRE PRESENTS DR SEUSS’S CAT IN THE HAT18:00 - 19:00
WHAT THE LADYBIRD HEARD BY JULIA DONALDSON17:45 - 17:45
ALEX WINTERS’ CBEEBIES STAGE EXTRAVAGANZA16:00 - 16:45
SIGNOR BAFFO & MRS MACAROON12:00 - 13:00

LITTLE KIDZ AREA

FRIDAY

NCT/ALBION KIDSSANDPIT/KIDZ KARAOKE09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

ALBION KIDS SHOW09:00 - 19:00

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE

FRIDAY

FACE PAINTING/CRAFT WORKSHOPS09:00 - 19:00

MUZIKADEMY

THURSDAY

KIDZFIELD STARS OF THE FUTURE12:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

RODNEY BRANIGAN’S MASTERCLASS12:00 - 12:45
ROCKHOPPER MOBILE RECORDING STUDIO09:00 - 10:00

SUNDAY

KIDZFIELD END OF YEAR SHOW09:00 - 19:00

PROF PANIC'S PUPPET THEATRE

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET THEATRE12:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

OVER THE TOP PUPPET CO.10:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

CAPTAIN KIPPER/WILLIE THE WICKED WOLF14:00 - 15:00

STORYTELLERS TENT

THURSDAY

JOHN ROW & FRIENDS12:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

OLIVER BROAD THE PRINCESS AND THE FROG19:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

TBA18:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

TBA15:00 - 16:00

THE KIDZ FIELD

THURSDAY

WALKABOUTS12:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

SPIDER MOUNTAIN/ ROCKCLIMBING09:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

DR BURNHEART GLOSS – THE RINGMASTER OF DISASTER AND HIS WOBBLY TOWER OF HUMAN FOLLY13:00 - 13:45
HELTER SKELTER, CASTLE AND PIRATE SHIP09:00 - 19:00
THE FESTIVAL OF WALKABOUT09:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

SIRCAS CIRCUS13:00 - 17:00
THE WOODCRAFT FOLK09:00 - 19:00

THE SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

WONKA-VISION01:45 - 03:00
ITCHY & SCRATCHY00:00 - 01:45
B-SIDE22:45 - 00:00
GOODGROOVE21:30 - 22:45
LUKE STEREO20:30 - 21:30
GIBBER19:30 - 20:30
SE7EN DEADLY BREAKS18:30 - 19:30
HONG KONG PING PONG17:30 - 18:30
SHANE UFO16:30 - 17:30
FREERANGE DJ'S15:30 - 16:30
LEE AGRO14:15 - 15:30
KING FARMER 13:00 - 14:15
KBS11:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

TIMO MAAS01:30 - 03:00
ALL GONE HOT 00:30 - 01:30
ALL GONE HOT 23:30 - 00:30
BARRY ASHWORTH22:30 - 23:30
WILL WHITE21:00 - 22:30
TOM REAL20:00 - 21:00
JUS NOW18:45 - 20:00
THE DANCE OFF DJ'S17:30 - 18:45
CONSTANT FIASCO16:15 - 17:30
AUDIO STUD15:00 - 16:15
TOUNGE & GROOVE14:00 - 15:00
DR D13:00 - 14:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE11:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

NICK WARREN01:00 - 03:00
TBA23:30 - 01:00
JINX IN DUB22:00 - 23:30
KROSSBOW20:45 - 22:00
FREEFALL COLLECTIVE19:15 - 20:45
BEN & LEX18:00 - 19:15
MISTAJAM16:45 - 18:00
BENGA15:30 - 16:45
DON LETTS14:15 - 15:30
MELT YOURSELF DOWN DJS13:00 - 14:15
PHAT PLASTIC11:30 - 13:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

TBA01:00 - 02:30
SAMMY SENIOR22:30 - 11:30
RUN TINGZ CRU21:30 - 22:30
PROPULSION20:00 - 21:30
METRIK19:00 - 20:00
LONDON ELEKTRICITY17:45 - 19:00
LEWAH 16:30 - 17:45
GREG DREAD15:00 - 16:30
DON LETTS13:30 - 15:00
TIGERMONKEY13:00 - 13:30
WOOSH (DJ)12:00 - 13:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

SYSTEM 7 - DJ SET01:30 - 03:00
JAMES MONRO00:00 - 01:30
NANOPLEX22:30 - 00:00
JOSKO20:30 - 22:30
HARI MAU MATT18:00 - 20:30

FRIDAY

MONKEY PILOT (WHIRLY-Y-GIG)01:15 - 03:00
DON LETTS23:45 - 01:15
HIDDEN RIDDIM 21:45 - 23:45
DROPSTEADY FREDDY20:00 - 21:45
MAJOR UPSET18:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

LUCAS01:00 - 03:00
TRISTAN23:45 - 01:00
AVALON22:30 - 23:45
ANS21:00 - 22:30
GRANTLEY19:30 - 21:00
ALIJI18:00 - 19:30

SUNDAY

TBA23:30 - 02:30
FACTA (PIFF BRISTOL)22:30 - 23:30
YANIS KOUDJ (PIFF BRISTOL)22:00 - 22:30
ADMIN (PIFF BRISTOL)21:30 - 22:00
HARRI PEPPER (PIFF BRISTOL)21:00 - 21:30
PONY MONTANA20:00 - 21:00
JON BONGLY18:00 - 20:00

THE SPIKE

WEDNESDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS12:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 03:00
TBA23:00 - 00:00
GRINGO SKA22:00 - 23:00
BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOX20:00 - 22:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO19:00 - 20:00
JJ ROSA17:30 - 19:00
THE SHELLAC SISTERS15:00 - 17:30
RIMSKI'S PIANO14:00 - 15:00
TBA11:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 03:00
TBA23:00 - 00:00
TBA22:00 - 23:00
BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOX20:00 - 22:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO19:00 - 20:00
PURE MISCHIEF18:00 - 19:00
THE SHELLAC SISTERS15:00 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO14:00 - 15:00
SPECIAL GUEST ACTTBA13:00 - 14:00
PARIS-TEXAS and the UKE (JERRY HALL and JEANNE MARINE)12:00 - 13:00
TBA11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 03:00
TBA23:00 - 00:00
TBA22:00 - 23:00
BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOX20:00 - 22:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO19:00 - 20:00
TBA18:00 - 19:00
THE SHELLAC SISTERS15:00 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO14:00 - 15:00
HOWARD MARKS presents Smokers Delight 12:00 - 14:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 02:30
TBA23:00 - 00:00
TBA22:00 - 23:00
BILL AMBERG'S OUT OF THE BLACK BOX20:00 - 22:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO19:00 - 20:00
MERRY MCLOUD18:00 - 19:00
SHERMAN and CURLEY15:00 - 17:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO14:00 - 15:00
SON OF BANGERS SUNDAY SERVICE12:00 - 14:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW)11:00 - 12:00